Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Pomeranian Jumping Show
Przywidz, 25.06.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 20:54:37
2022-06-24 15:52:15
Oliwia Misiura KSIĘŻNA
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 20:54:33
2022-06-24 15:31:04
Amelia Szulc NIKITA
  • 1x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 20:54:27
2022-06-23 21:30:56
Maja Olszewska MONTCALM
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 17:32:59
2022-06-23 16:25:37
Milena Markiewicz NUTELLA
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 21:46:10
2022-06-23 16:18:04
Sara Paliga JET
  • 2x 3//Runda Srebrna
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 13:42:16
2022-06-23 10:19:07
Jagna Nałecz VELVET
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 13:42:18
2022-06-22 22:22:31
Wiktoria Grzegowska DIESEL
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:50:51
2022-06-22 22:11:22
Maja Stolc NIKITA
  • 2x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:50:52
2022-06-22 21:08:06
Łucja Marks LARA
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:50:58
2022-06-22 21:06:39
Aleksandra Benkowska CLEO
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:51:00
2022-06-22 21:04:32
Robert Filipczak PANDORA
  • 2x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:51:01
2022-06-22 19:52:26
Olga Głowinkowska GAUDI B
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:51:02
2022-06-22 19:48:17
Aleksandra Obrzud TEOS
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:50:30
2022-06-21 21:15:55
Jakub Bajwoluk OPIUM
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:50:35
2022-06-21 17:51:08
Karolina Kujawa HURAGAN
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 2x 4//Runda Złota
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:50:37
2022-06-21 11:24:56
Kamila Włodarczyk KASKADA
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:50:42
2022-06-21 11:24:27
Oliwia Syty KASKADA
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:50:44
2022-06-21 11:23:52
Oliwia Syty RYBKA
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:51:07
2022-06-21 11:23:16
Paulina Gmyrek RYBKA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:51:10
2022-06-21 08:53:04
Pola Lewandowska LANCELOTTA K
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 2x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:51:12
2022-06-21 08:52:33
Magdalena Piasecka KASTRO-P
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 2x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:51:16
2022-06-20 21:15:42
Agnieszka Kowalewska JAŚMIN
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:51:18
2022-06-20 19:41:16
Maria Szutenbach KALEJDOSKOP
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:51:22
2022-06-20 18:33:11
Natalia Sikorska SINUS
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 07:51:56
2022-06-19 22:33:44
Lena Lieder NEAPOLITANO FANNI
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 07:51:57
2022-06-19 22:33:09
Weronika Goyke GOLDEN FLYER
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 07:52:00
2022-06-19 22:31:17
Oliwia Kula NEAPOLITANO FANNI
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 11:25:10
2022-06-17 09:52:31
Aleksandra Obrzud MONTCALM
  • 2x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 11:25:15
2022-06-15 16:08:00
Martyna Kwasek KOTILLA
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:51:03
2022-06-14 18:24:44
Maksymilian Orlik VENDETTA
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 07:52:05
2022-06-14 18:24:18
Weronika Orlik KACPER
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 11:25:21
2022-06-14 18:23:49
Agnieszka Michalska CZARIS
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 07:26:25
2022-06-07 19:43:39
Justyna Zalewska JASKIER
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 2x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bajwoluk Jakub Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2001 (MJ.)
brak
2. Benkowska Aleksandra JKS W Siodle
2009 (JM.)
-
3. Filipczak Robert JKS W Siodle
2001 (MJ.)
-
4. Głowinkowska Olga BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
5. Gmyrek Paulina Stajnia Cantharis
2003 (MJ.)
brak
6. Goyke Weronika brak
2005 (J.)
brak
7. Grzegowska Wiktoria JKS W Siodle
S
-
8. Kowalewska Agnieszka Kj Turze
S
O035509
9. Kujawa Karolina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O052213
10. Kula Oliwia brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
11. Kwasek Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2006 (J.)
O050827
12. Lewandowska Pola Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O061674
13. Lieder Lena brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
14. Markiewicz Milena Brak
2009 (JM.)
O056783
15. Marks Łucja JKS W Siodle
2006 (J.)
-
16. Michalska Agnieszka KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O059286
17. Misiura Oliwia BPK - pomorskie
2010 (JM.)
brak
18. Nałecz Jagna OKJ Tabun
2007 (JM.)
Brak
19. Obrzud Aleksandra Przywidzki Klub Jeździecki Zielona Brama
2003 (MJ.)
O046663
20. Olszewska Maja Przywidzki Klub Jeździecki Zielona Brama
2007 (JM.)
brak
21. Orlik Maksymilian KJ J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O066803
22. Orlik Weronika KJ J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O066825
23. Paliga Sara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
S
0035528
24. Piasecka Magdalena brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
25. Sikorska Natalia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O061879
26. Stolc Maja Przywidzki Klub Jeździecki Zielona Brama
2012 (Mł.)
brak
27. Syty Oliwia Stajnia Cantharis
2006 (J.)
brak
28. Szulc Amelia Przywidzki Klub Jeździecki Zielona Brama
2013 (Mł.)
brak
29. Szutenbach Maria Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2004 (J.)
O047414
30. Włodarczyk Kamila Stajnia Cantharis
S
brak
31. Zalewska Justyna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
S
O015043
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

CLEO SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/173 F: -
M: -
- .
2.

8

CZARIS SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/179 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Chiqita / Love Affair
K022781 616009600268411
3.

4

DIESEL SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/171 F: -
M: -
- -
4.

25

GAUDI B SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/162 F: LOVE AFFAIR
M: GARONNA
K019320 POL 009 60 01379 07
5.

10

GOLDEN FLYER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Fly To The Stars
M: Golden Queen
brak 616POL10006773T
6.

13

HURAGAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018armoni wałach siwa/167 F: Awans
M: Harmonia
brak 616006610118618
7.

5

JASKIER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Elaborat
M: Jutrzenka
K018030 POL007530032505
8.

17

JAŚMIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Celebes
M: Jaga
K033640 616007530033815
9.

29

JET SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: If Du Reverdy
M: Jata
Brak 616009520045016
10.

3

KACPER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Kopciuszek / Centesimo
K019355 616009670098010
11.

18

KALEJDOSKOP Wielkopolska/poch.trakeńskie POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Aktyw
M: Kume
brak 616007600138518
12.

14

KASKADA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Denetor
M: Kasantiega
brak 616009530001510
13.

16

KASTRO-P Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Ron William
M: Kurrara- P
Brak
14.

7

KOTILLA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Otill
M: Koma
K030565 616007530068911
15.

31

KSIĘŻNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Madison KWPN
M: Karelia sp
K022783
16.

15

LANCELOTTA K HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Lancer II
M: Zoe XIII
brak DE421000093617
17.

22

LARA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: -
M: -
- -
18.

6

MONTCALM Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 wałach siwa/162 F: Montmartre
M: Esteraza
K033090 250259600549937
19.

30

MONTCALM Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Montmartre
M: Esteraza
brak 2500FR16348876G
20.

9

NEAPOLITANO FANNI LIPICAN POL 2010 klacz siwa/160 F: 4125 neapolitano dalias
M: maestos szarcsa
brak HUN K L 103830000
21.

21

NIKITA KOŃ MAŁY POL 1999 klacz kasztanowata/mk:125 F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: NN
brak POL 013 53 00633 99
22.

28

NUTELLA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 klacz gniada/mk:147 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 61699953024614
23.

12

OPIUM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Sommerhit
M: Olimpic Lady
brak 616 009 61 01232 15
24.

24

PANDORA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
25.

11

RYBKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz kara/167 F: Tabasko
M: Rabka
brak 616007610024412
26.

19

SINUS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Impuls
M: Santana
K028074 616098200155038
27.

26

TEOS KONIK POLSKI POL 2017 wałach myszata/kuc:127 F: BONITO P
M: T-WALENTYNKA
Brak A0010063S
28.

27

VELVET KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/mk:160 F: GUINNESS RH
M: VATRA
K029400 616 013 53 02051 16
29.

2

VENDETTA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: Diarado
M: V-Mandola
K025061 616009640042813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajwoluk Jakub
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
OPIUM (12)
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
7
Benkowska Aleksandra
JKS W Siodle
CLEO (23)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
Filipczak Robert
JKS W Siodle
PANDORA (24)
2022-06-25
1
Głowinkowska Olga
BPK
GAUDI B (25)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
Gmyrek Paulina
Stajnia Cantharis
RYBKA (11)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
Goyke Weronika
brak
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
Grzegowska Wiktoria
JKS W Siodle
DIESEL (4)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
7
Kowalewska Agnieszka
Kj Turze
JAŚMIN (17)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
11
Kujawa Karolina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
HURAGAN (13)
2022-06-25
Kula Oliwia
brak
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
4
Kwasek Martyna
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
Lewandowska Pola
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
Lieder Lena
brak
2022-06-25
13
2022-06-25
12
Markiewicz Milena
Brak
NUTELLA (28)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
Marks Łucja
JKS W Siodle
LARA (22)
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-25
7
Michalska Agnieszka
KJ J.J. Darboven
CZARIS (8)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
4
Misiura Oliwia
BPK - pomorskie
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
1
Nałecz Jagna
OKJ Tabun
VELVET (27)
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-25
1
Obrzud Aleksandra
Przywidzki Klub Jeździecki Zielona Brama
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-25
1
TEOS (26)
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
1
Olszewska Maja
Przywidzki Klub Jeździecki Zielona Brama
2022-06-25
1
Orlik Maksymilian
KJ J.J. Darboven
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
1
Orlik Weronika
KJ J.J. Darboven
KACPER (3)
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
1
Paliga Sara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
JET (29)
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-25
14
Piasecka Magdalena
brak
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-25
14
Sikorska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
SINUS (19)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
7
Stolc Maja
Przywidzki Klub Jeździecki Zielona Brama
NIKITA (21)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
Syty Oliwia
Stajnia Cantharis
RYBKA (11)
2022-06-25
1
KASKADA (14)
2022-06-25
14
Szulc Amelia
Przywidzki Klub Jeździecki Zielona Brama
NIKITA (21)
2022-06-25
1
Szutenbach Maria
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
14
Włodarczyk Kamila
Stajnia Cantharis
KASKADA (14)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
Zalewska Justyna
Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
22

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052020-1, Pomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl