Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Pomeranian Jumping Show
Lotyń, 26.06.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 20:14:36
2022-06-25 19:35:05
Oliwia Grubych BRAWURA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 20:14:42
2022-06-25 19:34:40
Oliwia Grubych SANGRIA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 20:14:44
2022-06-25 19:32:53
Dorota Sucharska NERON
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 20:14:46
2022-06-25 19:32:33
Martyna Kiedrowska SANGRIA
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 20:14:49
2022-06-25 19:32:08
Emilia Miron OLIMPUS-K
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 20:14:52
2022-06-25 19:27:49
Katarzyna Miron BRAWURA
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 18:33:33
2022-06-25 17:41:52
Michalina Romowicz GUIDO
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 18:33:35
2022-06-25 16:45:05
Kinga Piechocka FOREST
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 18:33:36
2022-06-25 15:29:59
Hanna Wyrwas MAXYMA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 14:38:52
2022-06-25 12:19:27
Magdalena Szyling TRESKA
  • 1x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 14:38:55
2022-06-25 12:19:02
Alicja Szyling TRESKA
  • 1x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 22:48:44
2022-06-24 22:18:46
Agata Szulc MAXYMA
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 22:48:46
2022-06-24 13:22:40
Amelia Fryca PASJA
  • 2x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 08:15:17
2022-06-23 22:48:43
Weronika Babinska REMUS
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 08:15:19
2022-06-23 22:45:23
Nina Raszke REMUS
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-24 08:15:20
2022-06-23 22:39:16
Anastazja Kabat B-ŁATKA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 17:33:10
2022-06-23 16:46:37
Marietta Szulc DYSTRYKT
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 17:33:11
2022-06-23 16:36:49
Nadia Szmaglinska DYSTRYKT
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 17:33:13
2022-06-23 16:36:21
Gracjana Kasprzak DYSTRYKT
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 17:33:14
2022-06-23 16:35:39
Agnieszka Słomska PICO
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 17:33:16
2022-06-23 14:45:32
Julia Adamska DZIELNA
  • 1x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:51:22
2022-06-22 22:52:09
Paulina Gronalewska ALLADYN
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:51:24
2022-06-22 22:15:46
Martyna Adamska NUTKA
  • 1x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-23 07:51:25
2022-06-22 15:33:18
Katarzyna Rusinek TAJFUN
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:51:36
2022-06-21 20:04:24
Wiktor Pawłowski ŁUNA
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:51:50
2022-06-21 09:08:01
Mila Pawłowska ŁUNA
  • 1x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-21 21:51:52
2022-06-21 08:30:54
Nadia Kotarska PRESJA
  • 1x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 14:51:59
2022-06-20 13:05:47
Dominika Trzcińska DIRADO
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 14:52:01
2022-06-20 13:05:24
Justyna Żywicka LARA
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 07:52:21
2022-06-19 22:05:04
Apolonia Wilk DZIELNA
  • 1x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-20 07:52:23
2022-06-19 20:54:18
Oliwia Petryk ELZA
  • 2x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 11:24:52
2022-06-15 17:26:55
Karolina Marcinowska PRESJA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 12:00:40
2022-06-12 22:42:57
Aleksandra Buczynska CHILLANDO BLUE
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 20:41:01
2022-06-12 18:42:56
Zuzanna Sajnaj NERMA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 20:14:56
2022-06-12 18:42:31
Wiktoria Pałubicka SANTI
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1.
2. Adamska Julia Stajnia Tarant Nieżywięć
2009 (JM.)
B 009447
3. Adamska Martyna Stajnia Tarant Nieżywięć
2011 (Mł.)
B007087
4. Babinska Weronika BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
5. Buczynska Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2003 (MJ.)
O041217
6. Fryca Amelia Brak
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Gronalewska Paulina Stajnia Tarant
2004 (J.)
28336/17
8. Grubych Oliwia KJ HUBAL
2006 (J.)
Brak
9. Kabat Anastazja Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
10. Kasprzak Gracjana brak
2009 (JM.)
49013/21
11. Kiedrowska Martyna Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2006 (J.)
brak
12. Kotarska Nadia Stajnia Tarant
2016 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Marcinowska Karolina Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
2009 (JM.)
Brak
14. Miron Emilia Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2003 (MJ.)
brak
15. Miron Katarzyna KJ HUBAL
2008 (JM.)
Brak
16. Pałubicka Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2010 (JM.)
O042301
17. Pawłowska Mila Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
18. Pawłowski Wiktor Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
2007 (JM.)
Brak
19. Petryk Oliwia brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
20. Piechocka Kinga Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
21. Raszke Nina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
Brak
22. Romowicz Michalina Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
23. Rusinek Katarzyna Stajnia Tarant
S
Brak
24. Sajnaj Zuzanna Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
25. Słomska Agnieszka brak
2010 (JM.)
0062044
26. Sucharska Dorota Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2009 (JM.)
brak
27. Szmaglinska Nadia brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
28. Szulc Agata Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
29. Szulc Marietta brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
30. Szyling Alicja Stajnia u Górala
2007 (JM.)
brak
31. Szyling Magdalena Stajnia u Górala
2010 (JM.)
brak
32. Trzcińska Dominika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (J.)
O055073
33. Wilk Apolonia Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
2009 (JM.)
Brak
34. Wyrwas Hanna Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
35. Żywicka Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (J.)
O055067
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

F:
M:
2.

13

ALLADYN TYP MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 Wałach inna/mk:160 F: Faraon
M: Arabella
Brak 616999530014415
3.

3

B-ŁATKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz tarantowata/mk:163 F: Legion
M: Borowina
Brak 616006550030616
4.

26

BRAWURA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz srokata/163 cm F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01846 09
5.

5

CHILLANDO BLUE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Rasch ex Rekrut / Ramirado
M: Carmen / Impuls
K026258 616009600241114
6.

9

DIRADO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Aravel Waro
M: Dumka
K032155 616007610111217
7.

16

DYSTRYKT WKLP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Rabiatos Z
M: Dygresja
brak 6160076001136
8.

7

DZIELNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz siwa/165 F: Czekan
M: Draska
Brak POL 009 59 00058 04
9.

18

DZIELNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz siwa/164 F: Czekan
M: Draska
Brak POL 009590005804
10.

8

ELZA TYP KUC POL 2018 klacz siwa/kuc:115 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999530204218
11.

25

FOREST Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: Niels
M: Fakiria
Brak POL 009 53 00074 04
12.

24

GUIDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Gioconda
Brak 616 007 61 01455 13
13.

10

LARA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Likwor
M: Lacosta
Brak 616003010103218
14.

11

ŁUNA SP POL 2008 klacz srokata/165 F: Limeryk
M: Łatka
Brak Pół 009680047308
15.

21

MAXYMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz kara/170 F: Lord Pit
M: Mara
K031384 007520003204
16.

4

NERMA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Maram
M: Newis
K007043 POL 009690079002
17.

28

NERON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach srokata/162 cm F: Romario
M: Nemeta
brak 009 64 00383 08
18.

14

NUTKA KUC POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:105cm F: Prezes
M: Nastia
Brak A0008876S
19.

29

OLIMPUS-K WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/180 cm F: Powój
M: Omega
Brak POL007640035906
20.

22

PASJA TYP KUC POL 2017 klacz kara/kuc:109 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999520122917
21.

17

PICO MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2006 wałach gniada/162 F: Pikador
M: Iskra
K023676 Pol999520119906
22.

12

PRESJA KUC POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Consensus
M: Pola
Brak 616013530035616
23.

6

PRESJA TYP KUC POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Consensus
M: Pola
Brak 616013530035616
24.

19

REMUS TYP SZLACHETNA POL 12.03.2010 Wałach srokata/160 F: Mustang N.M.K.
M: Roksana
K018753 616999530164910
25.

27

SANGRIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 klacz gniada/176 cm F: Romantiker
M: Siba
brak POL 009 53 00264 00
26.

1

SANTI KUC POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:110 F: NN
M: NN
K032156 Brak
27.

15

TAJFUN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Tycjan
M: Tara
Brak 616999530083017
28.

23

TRESKA KONIK POLSKI POL 2017 klacz myszata/mk:145 F: Napar
M: Trakcja
brak 616011520050417
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Julia
Stajnia Tarant Nieżywięć
DZIELNA (18)
2022-06-26
1
Adamska Martyna
Stajnia Tarant Nieżywięć
NUTKA (14)
2022-06-26
1
Babinska Weronika
BPK
REMUS (19)
2022-06-26
1
Buczynska Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Fryca Amelia
Brak
PASJA (22)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Gronalewska Paulina
Stajnia Tarant
ALLADYN (13)
2022-06-26
Grubych Oliwia
KJ HUBAL
SANGRIA (27)
2022-06-26
1
Kasprzak Gracjana
brak
2022-06-26
9
Kiedrowska Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
SANGRIA (27)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
5
Kotarska Nadia
Stajnia Tarant
PRESJA (12)
2022-06-26
1
Marcinowska Karolina
Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
PRESJA (6)
2022-06-26
1
Miron Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
4
2022-06-26
1
Miron Katarzyna
KJ HUBAL
BRAWURA (26)
2022-06-26
4
2022-06-26
4
Pałubicka Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
SANTI (1)
2022-06-26
14
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
1
Pawłowska Mila
Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
ŁUNA (11)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Pawłowski Wiktor
Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
ŁUNA (11)
2022-06-26
1
Petryk Oliwia
brak
ELZA (8)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Piechocka Kinga
Brak
FOREST (25)
2022-06-26
8
2022-06-26
6
Raszke Nina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
REMUS (19)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Romowicz Michalina
Brak
GUIDO (24)
2022-06-26
7
2022-06-26
1
Rusinek Katarzyna
Stajnia Tarant
TAJFUN (15)
2022-06-26
9
2022-06-26
4
Sajnaj Zuzanna
Brak
NERMA (4)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Słomska Agnieszka
brak
PICO (17)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Sucharska Dorota
Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
NERON (28)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
Szmaglinska Nadia
brak
2022-06-26
1
Szulc Agata
Brak
MAXYMA (21)
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
14
Szulc Marietta
brak
2022-06-26
1
Szyling Alicja
Stajnia u Górala
TRESKA (23)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
17
Szyling Magdalena
Stajnia u Górala
TRESKA (23)
2022-06-26
1
Trzcińska Dominika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DIRADO (9)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
14
2022-06-26
1
Wilk Apolonia
Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
2022-06-26
1
Wyrwas Hanna
Brak
MAXYMA (21)
2022-06-26
Żywicka Justyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LARA (10)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052020-1, Pomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl