Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Pomeranian Jumping Show
Nowęcin, 07.05.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
46 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 19:38:23
2022-05-06 18:24:21
Stanisław Maciaszek PACCO
  • 2x 1//Konkurs pierwszego kroku
45 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 19:38:24
2022-05-06 13:59:40
Julia Mierzejewska BASKIL
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
44 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 19:38:26
2022-05-06 13:59:16
Natalia Dołgoszyj BAJKA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
43 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:55:26
2022-05-05 22:32:09
Aleksandra Szpilewska BASKIL
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
42 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:55:27
2022-05-05 22:30:24
Maria Piecek BAJKA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
41 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:55:28
2022-05-05 22:23:59
Julia Klonowska HIDALGO
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
40 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 07:55:29
2022-05-05 22:03:31
Helena Jakubowska CAVALIER
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
39 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 21:11:54
2022-05-05 21:01:11
Julia Kosior CHALLENGE
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
38 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 21:11:56
2022-05-05 19:41:57
Natalia Sochaj FAUN
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
37 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 21:11:57
2022-05-05 19:41:36
Wiktoria Dolny KING SNOW BOY
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
36 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 21:11:58
2022-05-05 19:41:15
Natalia Strupińska NELA
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
35 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 21:11:59
2022-05-05 19:40:41
Alicja Tobolska BARIA
  • 2x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
34 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 16:13:58
2022-05-05 16:13:52
Estera Banasiak FORTUNA
  • 2x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 16:11:12
2022-05-05 14:34:57
Kamila Szataj ILUMINATOR
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 16:11:14
2022-05-05 12:01:45
Natalia Jabłońska ECRUZEIRA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 16:11:16
2022-05-05 12:01:25
Bogumiła Bućkowska DAYLIGHT
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 16:11:20
2022-05-05 12:01:10
Marta Bednarz RAKIJA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 16:11:21
2022-05-05 11:07:32
Pola Lewandowska LANCELOTTA K
  • 2x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 16:11:22
2022-05-05 11:07:05
Magdalena Piasecka FENIKS
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 2x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 16:11:23
2022-05-05 09:37:34
Kaja Martyn CARIMA-8
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 16:11:24
2022-05-05 09:37:11
Kaja Drobczyńska CARIMA-8
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 16:11:25
2022-05-05 09:36:19
Wiktoria Jarosz CARIMA-8
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 09:02:32
2022-05-04 21:57:03
Aleksandra Dylon JAVA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 2x 3//Runda Srebrna
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 09:02:33
2022-05-04 21:51:43
Marcin Dylon LA CROSS
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 2x 3//Runda Srebrna
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 12:16:26
2022-05-04 08:08:43
Iwona Giernatowska LA CATER
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 12:16:29
2022-05-04 08:08:15
Hanna Mysińska ALMANDYN
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:01:07
2022-05-04 00:06:01
Julia Kancerz BOLIWIA
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:01:09
2022-05-03 21:18:55
Wanessa Kańczuga HORMON
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:01:10
2022-05-03 20:00:13
Patrycja Kaniewska LOTTOMAT
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:01:12
2022-05-03 19:48:05
Julia Mallek DAUCUS
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:01:13
2022-05-03 19:36:48
Kaja Chustak FINEZJA
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:01:14
2022-05-03 19:34:17
Alicja Kołodziejska PŁOTKA
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:01:15
2022-05-03 19:29:11
Julia Mallek RAGNAR
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:01:17
2022-05-03 19:24:36
Kaja Chustak BAZYLEA
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:01:18
2022-05-03 19:24:25
Alicja Kołodziejska HOKUS
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 07:01:19
2022-05-03 19:14:30
Marta Olech RAGAT
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 18:50:57
2022-05-03 17:46:55
Aleksandra Popławska LOTTOMAT
  • 1x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 18:50:59
2022-05-03 17:43:30
Aleksandra Popławska JAMS
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 18:51:01
2022-05-03 17:23:03
Wiktoria Martyn DEJZI
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 18:51:03
2022-05-03 16:35:18
Emilia Dziamecka CAR
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 18:50:51
2022-05-03 16:29:52
Emilia Dziamecka DAUCUS
  • 1x 4//Runda Złota
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 18:50:48
2022-05-03 16:06:30
Kornelia Buchwald HORMON
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 18:50:46
2022-05-03 16:02:31
Kornelia Buchwald BAZYLEA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 16:08:31
2022-04-30 14:52:39
Weronika Narloch BELLA REWIA
  • 1x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 12:18:39
2022-04-24 11:51:22
Daria Symonowicz KATRIBA
  • 2x 2//Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3//Runda Srebrna
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 12:18:38
2022-04-24 10:58:11
Liwia Tazbir BREMIO
  • 2x 5//Runda Bursztynowa
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Banasiak Estera BPK
S
brak
2. Bednarz Marta JKS Senny Nowęcin
2004 (J.)
O045760
3. Buchwald Kornelia Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
4. Bućkowska Bogumiła JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
5. Chustak Kaja Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
Brak
6. Dolny Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Pod Dębami
2006 (J.)
Brak
7. Dołgoszyj Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
8. Drobczyńska Kaja Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
9. Dylon Aleksandra Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Dylon Marcin Łebski Klub Jeździecki
S
Brak
11. Dziamecka Emilia Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
12. Giernatowska Iwona Łebski Klub Jeździecki
S
48821/21
13. Jabłońska Natalia JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
14. Jakubowska Helena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
15. Jarosz Wiktoria Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
16. Kancerz Julia JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
2006 (J.)
O056852
17. Kańczuga Wanessa Łebski Klub Jeździecki w Nowęcinie
2007 (JM.)
brak
brak
18. Kaniewska Patrycja Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
19. Klonowska Julia BPK
S
Brak
20. Kołodziejska Alicja Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
brak
21. Kosior Julia JKS Senny Nowęcin
2006 (J.)
brak
22. Lewandowska Pola Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O061674
23. Maciaszek Stanisław Brak
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
24. Mallek Julia Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
brak
25. Martyn Kaja Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
26. Martyn Wiktoria Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2006 (J.)
Brak
27. Mierzejewska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
28. Mysińska Hanna brak
2010 (JM.)
O065999
29. Narloch Weronika Stajnia Rewia
S
Brak
30. Olech Marta Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
31. Piasecka Magdalena brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
32. Piecek Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
33. Popławska Aleksandra Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
brak
34. Sochaj Natalia Klub Jeździecki Pod Dębami
S
Brak
35. Strupińska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Pod Dębami
S
Brak
36. Symonowicz Daria Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2001 (MJ.)
O043432
37. Szataj Kamila Łebski Klub Jeździecki z siedzibą w Nowęcinie
S
O028623
38. Szpilewska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
Brak
39. Tazbir Liwia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2004 (J.)
O051475
40. Tobolska Alicja Klub jeździecki Pod Dębami
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

ALMANDYN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Etos
M: Alberia
brak 616007600139418
2.

4

BAJKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz gniada/165 F: Wizon
M: Bystra
Brak 616007530242905
3.

41

BARIA SP POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: vittorio
M: bystra
brak POL009530111304
4.

42

BASKIL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: BOLIWAR
M: BUKWA
BRAK 616 007 52 00399 11
5.

9

BAZYLEA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 klacz siwa/165 F: Marcus
M: Bessa
Brak POL 009 53 00006 06
6.

22

BAZYLEA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 klacz siwa/163 F: Argon Ex Arden
M: Bessa
Brak 009530000606
7.

8

BELLA REWIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Rewir I
M: Bela
Brak POL007530038307
8.

16

BOLIWIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: Figlarz
M: Bruna
K028477 616006530094514
9.

6

BREMIO XX POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Cumbrales
M: Bremen Rose
K031860 POL060000004480
10.

15

CAR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Psik
M: Czarna
Brak POL013530136606
11.

29

CARIMA-8 KLADRUBSKA POL 2007 klacz siwa/166 F: Rudolfo Ellenai IV
M: Convalaria-2
Brak 203006447500207
12.

44

CAVALIER OLD ESP 2006 wałach jasnokasztanowata/170 F: Centaur Z
M: Deirdre
Brak DE 433331582906
13.

37

CHALLENGE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Impuls
M: Chimera
K024759 732010019906
14.

11

DAUCUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/161 F: Ekoton
M: Daglezja
Brak 616006670009898
15.

18

DAUCUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/158 F: Ekoton
M: Daglezja
brak 616006550105914
16.

32

DAYLIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Boreas Rush
M: Duena
K031472 616POL15008741T
17.

14

DEJZI KN POL 16 klacz myszata/mk:120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999520120616
18.

31

ECRUZEIRA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: -
M: -
Brak -
19.

38

FAUN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Libretto
M: Freska
Brak 616098200275420
20.

35

FENIKS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Dżahil
M: Fakiria
brak POL 007530117106
21.

19

FINEZJA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 klacz kara/156 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999530219516
22.

36

FORTUNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: New World
M: Fantazja
brak 616999530055208
23.

43

HIDALGO SP POL 2008 wałach jasnokasztanowata/180 F: Romario
M: Heroika
Brak POL 009640081908
24.

23

HOKUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Argon Ex Arden
M: Hossa
brak 009 53 00407 05
25.

10

HORMON Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2007 wałach siwa/182 F: Sword
M: Hosanna
Brak POL 009 53 02062 07
26.

17

HORMON SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: Sword
M: Hosanna
brak 009530206207
27.

30

ILUMINATOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Aktyw
M: Iluminacja
Brak 616007600139018
28.

13

JAMS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/165cm F: Ekoton
M: Jodłówka
brak 616006550096215
29.

27

JAVA MALOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Juniperus
M: Jafa
Brak 616006550095915
30.

7

KATRIBA XX POL 2008 klacz kara/162 F: Tribal Instinct
M: Kafu
K031334 203CZE000060080
31.

39

KING SNOW BOY PAINT HORSE POL 2016 wałach izabelowata/175 F: King Blond Star
M: Queen Step xx
Brak 8400051064085
32.

25

LA CATER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Rascin
M: La Bomba
brak 616009530036718
33.

28

LA CROSS MALOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: Argon Ex Arden
M: La Certa
Brak POL006530040805
34.

34

LANCELOTTA K HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Lancer II
M: Zoe XIII
brak DE421000093617
35.

12

LOTTOMAT MAŁPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/170cm F: Argon Ex Arden
M: Loteria
brak 006530015407
36.

2

LOTTOMAT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007-02-07 wałach gniada/170 F: Argon Ex Arden
M: Loteria
Brak POL 006 53 00154 07
37.

40

NELA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2008 klacz siwa/mk:157 F: New Word
M: Nostalgia
Brak 013530152308
38.

45

PACCO KUC POL 1998 wałach inna/kuc:110 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak DE398980563198
39.

20

PŁOTKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/168 F: Aramir
M: Pogoria
brak 616 007 53 00522 15
40.

24

RAGAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 07.10.2010 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Stato king
M: Rega
Brak 616 007 53 02481 10
41.

21

RAGNAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Libretto
M: Raszka
brak 616009530087813
42.

33

RAKIJA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/171 F: Magnum vd Bisschop
M: R-Lastrada
Brak 616 009 61 00325 17
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banasiak Estera
BPK
FORTUNA (36)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Bednarz Marta
JKS Senny Nowęcin
RAKIJA (33)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Buchwald Kornelia
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-07
HORMON (10)
2022-05-07
Bućkowska Bogumiła
JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Chustak Kaja
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
FINEZJA (19)
2022-05-07
BAZYLEA (22)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Dolny Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Pod Dębami
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Dołgoszyj Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BAJKA (4)
2022-05-07
Drobczyńska Kaja
Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2022-05-07
Dylon Aleksandra
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
JAVA (27)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Dylon Marcin
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Dziamecka Emilia
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
DAUCUS (11)
2022-05-07
CAR (15)
2022-05-07
Giernatowska Iwona
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Jabłońska Natalia
JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Jakubowska Helena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Jarosz Wiktoria
Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2022-05-07
Kancerz Julia
JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
BOLIWIA (16)
2022-05-07
Kańczuga Wanessa
Łebski Klub Jeździecki w Nowęcinie
HORMON (17)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Kaniewska Patrycja
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Klonowska Julia
BPK
HIDALGO (43)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Kołodziejska Alicja
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
PŁOTKA (20)
2022-05-07
HOKUS (23)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Kosior Julia
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2022-05-07
Lewandowska Pola
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Maciaszek Stanisław
Brak
PACCO (45)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Mallek Julia
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
DAUCUS (18)
2022-05-07
RAGNAR (21)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Martyn Kaja
Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2022-05-07
Martyn Wiktoria
Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
DEJZI (14)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Mierzejewska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BASKIL (42)
2022-05-07
Mysińska Hanna
brak
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Narloch Weronika
Stajnia Rewia
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Olech Marta
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
RAGAT (24)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Piasecka Magdalena
brak
FENIKS (35)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Piecek Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BAJKA (4)
2022-05-07
Popławska Aleksandra
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-07
JAMS (13)
2022-05-07
Sochaj Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Pod Dębami
FAUN (38)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Strupińska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Pod Dębami
NELA (40)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Symonowicz Daria
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Szataj Kamila
Łebski Klub Jeździecki z siedzibą w Nowęcinie
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Szpilewska Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BASKIL (42)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Tazbir Liwia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
BREMIO (6)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Tobolska Alicja
Klub jeździecki Pod Dębami
BARIA (41)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 42

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052020-1, Pomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl