Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO B1* + ZR 26-28/04/2019
Głogów Młp., 26-28/04/2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O031776
2. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
3. Bisaga Justyna KJK Fabrex
1999 (MJ.)
O027121
4. Bochenek Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2006 (JM.)
O044750
5. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
6. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
7. Caunerová Erika Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2003 (J.)
7055
8. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
9. Cehulova Jasmine JK Mackovjak
10. Czelej Magdalena WKJ Lublin
S
O028514
11. Darłak Katarzyna KJ Leśna Wola
S
O006731
12. Duszkiewicz Marek
13. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
14. Ferencova Sarah JK Parkur ream Slavoj Prešov
2002 (J.)
brak
15. Gaj Sonia LKJ Ochaby
S
O007490
16. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (MJ.)
O033508
17. Grochowina Izabela KJ Leśna Wola
S
O012583
18. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
S
O005050
19. Gumuła Natalia KS Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O037100
20. Gwóźdź Julia St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2000 (MJ.)
O032977
21. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (MJ.)
O031692
22. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (MJ.)
O034202
23. Hurtuková Karolína Parkur team Slavoj Prešov
2003 (J.)
7840
24. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O022993
25. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
2002 (J.)
O034025
26. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (J.)
O040397
27. Kamińska Natalia KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2002 (J.)
O040956
28. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
29. Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
S
O001402
30. Klieshchevnikova Weronika KJK Szary Michałowice
31. Kočiková Svetlana Parkur team Slavoj prešov
S
3684
32. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
S
O023108
33. Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
2004 (J.)
O037355
34. Kostrzewski Zbigniew Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
O000276
35. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O034818
36. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
37. Krasnowska Magdalena KJ Leśna Wola
S
O003541
38. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
39. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
S
O000968
40. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (J.)
O044772
41. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O026013
42. Kwiecień Amelia KKJ FULLMET
2007 (JM.)
O052618
43. Lech Marcelina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
44. Leśniak Krzysztof Wlks krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
45. Mackovjak Peter JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
S
381
10005790
46. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
47. Matla Łukasz OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
48. Matusiak Hanna OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2003 (J.)
O031661
49. Matyszczak Marcelina Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O021115
50. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (J.)
O033547
51. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
52. Pervez Mariam Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (J.)
O045147
53. Pietrzak Daria Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2006 (JM.)
O044725
54. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
55. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
56. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O023461
57. Połeć Nikola KJ EQUISTRO Wierzawice
2001 (MJ.)
O040957
58. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
2019 (Mł.)
O003873
59. Prasoł Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (J.)
O049968
60. Przybycień Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
61. Rachwał Piotr KJ Szary Michałowice
S
O025098
62. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
63. Scholtyssek Andrea Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
S
O027308
64. Smandra Matúš JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
S
brak
65. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
66. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
67. Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
S
O003861
68. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
69. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
70. Szlachta Sławomir Klub Jeździecki Just Riding
S
O001889
71. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
S
O001889
72. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
73. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O003889
74. Uchwat Robert
75. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
76. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
77. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
78. Ziaja Agata BPK (PKA)
1999 (MJ.)
O040121
79. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

85

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
K020891
2.

120

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi
M: Arlin
K015857 616009670088109
3.

25

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cantanis
M: Ambrozja
K016678 brak
4.

38

ALLEGRO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/. F: Ustinov
M: Adelina
K020890
5.

125

ARIA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/155 F: Bakszysz
M: Arika
brak 616006660848809
6.

44

ARIDAUER Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2013 Wałach inna F: Aristo Z
M: Dakota Van ´t Goovahof
10316
7.

30

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
K023302 DE431316669811
8.

143

ASKANY HOLSTEIN SVK 2008 Gleiding bay/164 F: Askano
M: Ulana G
7817 103LT47
9.

157

BACCHUS Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty SVK 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Coldrex
M: Hella/Bonita
K014983
10.

48

BAKŁAJ WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap De B`Neville / Starter
M: Bigoteria / Islam
K016505 POL007610181607
11.

57

BELMAR MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2011 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Kalmet
M: Bella Dona
K027477 616007610080111
12.

174

BENGRAF WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Benneta / Quamiro
K017910 616007610059110
13.

87

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
K020889
14.

165

California Hippica OS 2011 Klacz Gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Loubette / Baloubet du Rouet
15.

107

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
K021568 DE431316686312
16.

29

CAMILLA 139 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Rioletta / Coronado
K026983 421000155210 105UV20
17.

116

CAMILLO SONG HAN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Now Or Never M
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
K011984
18.

65

CANTORA HOLSZTYN POL 2010 Klacz siwa/167 F: CANTO
M: SORAJA II
K019886 DE421000083810 DE421000083810
19.

2

CANTUCCINI HOL. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Catoki
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 -
20.

34

CAPITAL BEJ NIEM.SPORT. POL 2011 Wałach kara/- F: Contenaro
M: Acani Bej / Berlin Bej
K019234
21.

64

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
K024772
22.

54

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
K019953 DE418184009810
23.

152

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
K023268
24.

150

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
K024708
25.

115

CASSAL V EST. SPORT. EST 2013 Klacz kara/. F: Close Harmony
M: Ortega / Orly Chin de Muze
K026440
26.

127

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassini
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
K018831 -
27.

96

CASSILAND CR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Cassilano
M: M-Landjunga / Landjunge
K025173 -
28.

99

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin /
M: Furstin Quinta O / Quintender
K024897 DE418180206612
29.

81

CASSINIA OLDENBURSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/175 F: Casini II
M: Bonita
brak Pol666777886554578 DE418180684909
30.

95

CASTEL WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik / Cornet Obolensky
K025174 -
31.

175

CASTINERA NF HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Castelan I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
K021453
32.

163

Cathaleya Hippica OS 2010 Klacz Kasztan F: CASSINI II / Capitol I
M: QUA / QUIDAM DE REVEL
33.

176

CELANIQUE HOL POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Contendro II
M: Jung Laura / Cavalier
K022444
34.

89

CERA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Alabaster
M: Celina
K024526
35.

122

CHAFIR HAN PRI 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
K014454 DE431319845508
36.

53

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
37.

80

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
K017386 DE456570343810
38.

136

CHRISTEFAN Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 Wałach bułana/165 F: Christen
M: Fantagiro
brak
39.

18

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
K013840 DE441410105308
40.

109

CHUCK NORRIS HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Carrico
M: Gerona / Gloster
K021321 DE431316780311
41.

141

CINTIA Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2013 Mare dun/165 F: Grandcelano M
M: Chelan
10852
42.

93

CLEMENS WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Odessa / Orlando
K025177 -
43.

145

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG. BEL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pastel/Azur de Paulstra
K024586 -
44.

108

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
45.

20

COLINS PG SP POL 2002 Wałach F: Calderon
M: Dorine
K007055
46.

49

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
47.

138

CONCENTO KL MECKLENBURG SVK 2008 Gleiding bay/170 F: Cassgo
M: Mandora
8800
48.

92

CONNERY HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada/. F: Clearway
M: Verona XII / Contender
K022225
49.

84

CONNET DU ROUET OLD GER 2010 Klacz siwa/. F: Cartogran
M: Paschubet / Balou du Rouet
K027410 DE418184011210
50.

60

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
K022288 DE421000213411
51.

139

CONTI Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2012 Gleiding bay/185 F: Conux
M: L´ amoure
10116
52.

183

Coronado Blue F:
M:
53.

73

COSINNS HOLSZT GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
K025263 DE421000117311
54.

159

COVACHO Schweizer Warmblut CHE 2008 Wałach kara/165 F: Conteur
M: Etoile
brak
55.

168

Credo F:
M:
56.

177

CRISTALL OLD POL 2012 Wałach siwa/. F: Cristallo I
M: Escada / Escudo I
K022341 -
57.

17

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z
M: Pattini
K026655 528003000806839
58.

124

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
59.

33

DIARADOS7 OLDENBURG POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Chella Girll
K025388 K025388
60.

110

DO IT KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ultimo
M: Nora / Argus
K020438 528003000812106
61.

36

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: unday De Riverland / Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
M: Irisse / Quouglof Rouge
K025492 Irisse / Quouglof Rouge
62.

27

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
K019558 616009610061810
63.

50

DON QUIXOTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Batman
M: NN
K024731 616999540013311
64.

22

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL
M: Violet
K016424 528003200907210
65.

3

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
K022388 528003200900496
66.

66

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Namelus R
M: Lory
K021584 528003200902273 104MZ26
67.

97

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
68.

31

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
K015127 616009630198709
69.

155

FIJI - POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
Brak - -
70.

135

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
71.

111

FLEEDWOOD KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Canturano
M: Twilight / Kojak
K027519 528003201002392
72.

172

FOREST Wałach Gniada F:
M:
73.

52

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
K018749 528003201008527
74.

142

GALANT M Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2014 Stalion chestnut/169 F: Guidam Sohn
M: Grandezza
10315
75.

162

GAVI - POL - Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
Brak -
76.

128

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
K023620
77.

47

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
78.

23

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
K021259 -
79.

88

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez17
M: Goldi
K022449
80.

123

GRACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Tjungske
M: Graca
brak 616009610060410
81.

160

GROENAANNEMER VAN DEN LENTAMEL SBS NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Juffrouw Vd Lentamel / Toulon
K026454 056007000G52862
82.

132

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Tangelo van De Zuuthoeve
M: My Blue Heaven / Haarlem
K020452 -
83.

140

GUIANA M Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2014 Mare chestnut/170 F: Guidam Sohn
M: Grandarista M
10649
84.

130

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
K022874 528003201104098
85.

75

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
K021378 528003201104228
86.

156

H-CARETANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K009790 10761
87.

82

HAKER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Hadyna
K023428
88.

117

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: K-Allegra I / Ahorn Z
K021799 -
89.

46

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
K023569 528003201205401
90.

90

I LOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Domino de Moyon
M: Ti Fany du Beaumont / Skippy II
K015620
91.

71

ICOON VDL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du rouet
M: B Dame VDL / Cardento
K025271 528003201302506
92.

133

IGOR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Elmshorn
brak -
93.

147

IKAR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Faust-Z
M: Ipsara / Damon
K017392 616007610170609
94.

169

Imago F:
M:
95.

70

INCOLANDO VL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II / Cardento
K025264 528003201303474
96.

72

INDURAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: DURANGO
M: TANGA
K026823 528003201304468
97.

45

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
K025156
98.

68

IT`S TOULON VE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Tilla/lux
K024397 528003201300196
99.

59

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 Klacz inna/162 F: Marius Claudius
M: Fleur De Fremis / Emilion
K027490 056007000I55513
100.

35

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corde
M: Jastarnia / Lais
K017588
101.

63

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
K027111 528003201400378
102.

19

JAMIE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/174 F: Verdi
M: Symphonie/Concorde
K026647
103.

51

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
K019090 056002W00290662
104.

21

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Jurta
K012855
105.

56

JEMEN MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/. F: Barnaba
M: Juvena / Grey
K025552
106.

179

Jocarde E F:
M:
107.

24

JODYSIENNE KWPN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Arwensienne / Indoctro
K026635 -
108.

170

Jolly Jumper F:
M:
109.

171

Jolly Jumper F:
M:
110.

178

Jouardin VDL F:
M:
111.

74

JUBILANT KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: Vivant
M: -
brak
112.

41

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
K026624
113.

112

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Primera / Concorde
K027489 528003201406842
114.

154

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
K022168 DE418181120911
115.

161

KARMA BS - POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
Brak - -
116.

119

KASAFI SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Kasandra / Pro Savage
K022153 616009670088809
117.

113

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Muscaris D'ariel
M: Baie de Chalamont / Balsamo
K027520 W294617
118.

118

KON'AMIE SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/. F: Kontador v.d. Doorndonkhoeve C
M: Titanic S / Marlon
K026439
119.

77

KORINA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kostaryka PG / Roland
K018566 616009580856407
120.

164

Kossak Hippica OS 2012 Ogier SK.Gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Con Chita Hippica / Con Air
121.

153

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
K017021 POL009670111604
122.

182

La Costa SP 2004 Klacz Siwa F: Casino
M: Lukrecja
123.

149

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
K018179 DE431310521706
124.

158

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
K018239 616999540119008
125.

131

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K020248 DE418182535811
126.

79

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Fjdjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
K021171 056002W00299561
127.

100

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
128.

86

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Dobel's Cento
M: Mirabel
brak
129.

40

MONSUN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Contact Me
M: Marinera
K010773 103WQ62
130.

101

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Carenza / Carenzo
K024037 056015Z55827113
131.

58

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Carmen / Karbit
K021285 616007520056712
132.

55

N-QUIRRADO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester
M: Nikita
K027103 brak
133.

42

NANETTE SVK SVK 1.3.2011 Mare bay/165 F: Charisma
M: Scampolo/Niagara
9224
134.

106

NERON WKLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Cottonclub
M: Nawa IV
K023347 POL00764004420512803
135.

91

NIHET KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Daga II / Graf Quidam
K017602 616 013 57 01752 05
136.

144

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Farfelu de Muze
M: Wassafras/Nabab de Reve
K024926 -
137.

126

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
K011971 POL009660370207
138.

26

OBORA'S INVITTE AUT WB POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cent Timpex/Cento
M: Ikita Monday/Nimmerdor
K016754 121068308 10HB21
139.

37

PASJA STARY MŁYN SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Prekrasnaja / Pursat
K026413
140.

121

PEGAS UKR. WIERZCH. UKR 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glamur /
M: Professia /
K008709 616014630196401
141.

114

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
K011671 03128313J
142.

62

PRESTIŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/. F: City Boy R
M: Pamela
K023260
143.

69

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
144.

166

Quattro Hippica OS 2011 Wałach Gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Rev
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
145.

67

QUILANO RVL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: QUINTENDER
M: CHELLANIE Z
K026830 056015Z55620412
146.

28

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
147.

76

ROTAN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Rota
K024867
148.

151

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
K025333
149.

94

SAM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
K023314 DE431316704312
150.

137

SANDRO GIRL Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2010 Mare chestnut/160 F: Sandro Beast
M: Chanel Z
9575
151.

102

SASILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cassilio
M: Szata / Alywar
K025470
152.

105

SELSSILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cassilio
M: Selena 12 / Corrado I
K025469
153.

83

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
K016729 616009570139909
154.

167

Shuter's Diamond AUST.GORAC 2011 Wałach Gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Crime / Calypso II
155.

39

SONATA W SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K021065 616009630203510
156.

61

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
K024809
157.

32

STAKKATOL 7 OLD. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Stakkatol
M: Celtic / Continue
K019652
158.

180

Ustin F:
M:
159.

181

Vernon F:
M:
160.

43

VICTOR KWPN NLD 2002 Wałach inna F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Ronnie
8008
161.

78

VIDAR M SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cassilio/ Cassini I
M: Vitara / Le Voltaire
K027038 -
162.

98

VITAMINE DW Z KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Va-Nite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
K024925 056015Z55847113
163.

16

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
K018439 616009670139509
164.

134

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
K019672 -
165.

103

XXX XX POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Xxx
M: Xxx
brak
166.

104

XXX1 SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada/180 F: x
M: y
brak
167.

129

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
K025673
168.

173

Zirocco Air Ogierem Gniada F: Zirocco blue
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
170
SUM:
170.00
Caunerová Erika Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
100
SUM:
100.00
Duszkiewicz Marek
120
SUM:
120.00
Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
450
1800
SUM:
2250.00
Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
10
SUM:
10.00
Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
1300
25
300
450
10
200
SUM:
2285.00
Klieshchevnikova Weronika KJK Szary Michałowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Kočiková Svetlana Parkur team Slavoj prešov
10
10
SUM:
20.00
Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
10
10
30
SUM:
50.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
50
290
280
650
SUM:
1270.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
150
150
550
200
550
450
850
SUM:
2900.00
Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
40
SUM:
40.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
300
200
300
SUM:
800.00
Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
70
100
SUM:
170.00
Leśniak Krzysztof Wlks krakus Swoszowice
650
650
300
250
230
400
10
750
SUM:
3240.00
Mackovjak Peter JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
150
10
50
200
550
250
SUM:
1210.00
Matla Łukasz OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
10
SUM:
10.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
50
SUM:
50.00
Pietrzak Daria Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
150
10
350
230
120
SUM:
860.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
150
SUM:
150.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
80
150
500
SUM:
730.00
Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
10
30
SUM:
40.00
Smandra Matúš JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
50
SUM:
50.00
Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
10
50
SUM:
60.00
Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
100
10
SUM:
110.00
Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
10
SUM:
10.00
Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
10
70
10
25
50
SUM:
165.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
30
50
100
500
350
10
80
100
SUM:
1220.00
Uchwat Robert
10
SUM:
10.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
100
250
100
100
700
170
60
100
450
450
1000
SUM:
3480.00
Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
350
150
280
1050
SUM:
1830.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
300
30
550
200
50
700
SUM:
1830.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barańska Laura
TKJ Garbówek
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-28
10
2019-04-26
48
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
23
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-28
13
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
DO IT (110)
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-27
36
2019-04-28
25
FLEEDWOOD (111)
2019-04-26
46
2019-04-26
38
2019-04-27
54
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
27
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-27
8
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
20
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
5
170
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-28
10
Bisaga Justyna
KJK Fabrex
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-26
62
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-27
38
2019-04-28
27
Bochenek Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
NIHET (91)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-26
47
2019-04-26
32
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
12
2019-04-26
35
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
28
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
6
Caunerová Erika
Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
NANETTE (42)
2019-04-26
51
2019-04-26
58
2019-04-27
2
100
2019-04-27
56
2019-04-28
23
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-04-26
31
2019-04-26
48
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-27
27
2019-04-28
25
2019-04-26
27
2019-04-27
35
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-28
Cehulova Jasmine
JK Mackovjak
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-26
49
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-27
30
Czelej Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
BACCHUS (157)
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-26
50
2019-04-27
40
2019-04-28
15
Darłak Katarzyna
KJ Leśna Wola
JAMIE (19)
2019-04-26
32
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-27
2019-04-26
Duszkiewicz Marek
Ustin (180)
2019-04-26
58
2019-04-26
22
Vernon (181)
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-26
6
120
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-27
42
2019-04-28
13
2019-04-26
33
2019-04-26
36
2019-04-27
1
150
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-28
7
100
JAGUAR (63)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-26
36
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-27
36
2019-04-28
12
CANTORA (65)
2019-04-26
48
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
5
Ferencova Sarah
JK Parkur ream Slavoj Prešov
COVACHO (159)
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
3
2019-04-28
1
Gaj Sonia
LKJ Ochaby
CASSAL V (115)
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
12
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (88)
2019-04-28
11
Grochowina Izabela
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-27
34
2019-04-28
26
ALLEGRO (38)
2019-04-26
42
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-27
44
2019-04-28
21
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
IPHONE (45)
2019-04-26
46
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
24
DHAHA (124)
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
3
450
2019-04-28
1
1800
Gumuła Natalia
KS Jumping Team
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
10
Gwóźdź Julia
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
10
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-26
49
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
19
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
9
10
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
12
Hurtuková Karolína
Parkur team Slavoj Prešov
VICTOR (43)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
35
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
2
2019-04-28
3
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-27
30
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-28
19
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
CERA (89)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
1
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (48)
2019-04-26
39
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
31
Kamińska Natalia
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
BELMAR (57)
2019-04-26
6
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-28
6
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-26
27
2019-04-26
57
2019-04-27
23
2019-04-27
55
2019-04-28
6
2019-04-26
42
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-28
29
KON'AMIE (118)
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-26
32
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
9
Kaźmierczak Michał
KJ Leśna Wola
BENGRAF (174)
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-28
2
1300
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
31
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-27
34
2019-04-28
11
CELANIQUE (176)
2019-04-26
9
25
2019-04-27
3
300
2019-04-28
4
450
CRISTALL (177)
2019-04-26
47
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-27
13
10
2019-04-28
28
2019-04-27
4
200
2019-04-28
17
Klieshchevnikova Weronika
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-04-26
22
2019-04-27
37
2019-04-28
8
Credo (168)
2019-04-26
37
2019-04-27
5
150
2019-04-28
24
Kočiková Svetlana
Parkur team Slavoj prešov
2019-04-26
16
10
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-27
17
10
2019-04-28
36
COVACHO (159)
2019-04-26
1
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (158)
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-27
35
2019-04-27
53
2019-04-28
35
Korek Dorota
KJ Zbrosławice
NERON (106)
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-26
9
10
2019-04-27
12
10
2019-04-28
10
30
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2019-04-26
54
2019-04-27
3
50
2019-04-27
30
2019-04-28
26
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-27
58
2019-04-28
5
290
2019-04-26
2
280
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
2
650
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-04-26
4
2019-04-26
60
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-27
41
2019-04-28
19
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-27
32
2019-04-28
7
150
2019-04-26
6
150
2019-04-27
2
550
2019-04-28
7
200
CHENET (53)
2019-04-26
1
550
2019-04-27
2
450
2019-04-28
2
850
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
13
Krasnowska Magdalena
KJ Leśna Wola
SELSSILIO (105)
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
9
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-26
39
2019-04-27
7
2019-04-27
38
2019-04-28
9
40
2019-04-26
16
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-28
33
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
JASTINE (21)
2019-04-26
4
300
2019-04-28
11
ELANO (22)
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-26
5
200
2019-04-27
4
300
2019-04-28
9
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-27
7
70
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-28
8
100
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
VIDAR M (78)
2019-04-26
46
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
7
Kwiecień Amelia
KKJ FULLMET
JAGODA (35)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Lech Marcelina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-28
ARMANI (30)
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-26
52
2019-04-27
40
2019-04-28
Leśniak Krzysztof
Wlks krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-26
1
650
2019-04-27
1
650
2019-04-28
6
300
2019-04-26
31
2019-04-27
37
2019-04-28
15
2019-04-26
3
250
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-27
4
230
2019-04-28
4
400
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-26
14
10
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-28
1
750
Mackovjak Peter
JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
2019-04-26
50
2019-04-26
15
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-28
27
CONTI (139)
2019-04-26
31
2019-04-26
50
2019-04-27
46
2019-04-28
18
GUIANA M (140)
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
61
2019-04-27
6
2019-04-28
8
CINTIA (141)
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-26
32
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
32
2019-04-28
1
150
GALANT M (142)
2019-04-26
37
2019-04-26
10
10
2019-04-27
49
2019-04-28
3
50
ASKANY (143)
2019-04-26
4
200
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-27
1
550
2019-04-28
6
250
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (107)
2019-04-26
53
2019-04-26
51
2019-04-27
61
2019-04-28
13
CHAFIR (122)
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-27
12
Matla Łukasz
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-27
16
10
2019-04-28
27
Matusiak Hanna
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
La Costa (182)
2019-04-26
6
2019-04-26
4
2019-04-27
8
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-28
Matyszczak Marcelina
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
PEGAS (121)
2019-04-26
15
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-28
11
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-28
4
Nowak Grzegorz
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
CONNERY (92)
2019-04-26
8
50
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-28
15
CLEMENS (93)
2019-04-26
37
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
7
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-28
22
SAM (94)
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-27
51
2019-04-27
33
2019-04-28
23
CASTEL (95)
2019-04-26
39
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
28
2019-04-26
17
2019-04-26
17
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-27
34
2019-04-28
32
Pervez Mariam
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-26
38
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-27
44
2019-04-28
HAKER (82)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Pietrzak Daria
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2019-04-26
5
150
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-27
14
10
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
5
350
MONSUN (40)
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-26
4
230
2019-04-27
6
120
2019-04-28
26
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-04-26
57
2019-04-26
51
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-27
47
2019-04-28
29
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
ADELANO (85)
2019-04-26
33
2019-04-26
33
2019-04-27
27
2019-04-27
35
2019-04-28
6
150
MICENTO (86)
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-28
16
BONIEK (87)
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-26
53
2019-04-27
50
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-28
24
GOLDEN (88)
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-27
30
2019-04-27
57
CERA (89)
2019-04-26
33
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
23
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
13
Połeć Nikola
KJ EQUISTRO Wierzawice
JEMEN (56)
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
14
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-27
26
2019-04-27
37
2019-04-28
23
GIRL RV (23)
2019-04-26
7
80
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-27
6
150
2019-04-28
5
500
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
14
Prasoł Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
GRACJA (123)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Przybycień Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-04-26
36
2019-04-26
5
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-27
46
2019-04-28
37
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Szary Michałowice
2019-04-26
59
2019-04-26
55
2019-04-27
33
2019-04-27
45
2019-04-28
38
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
15
10
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
11
30
Scholtyssek Andrea
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
IKAR (147)
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
27
2019-04-27
Smandra Matúš
JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
2019-04-28
30
2019-04-26
52
2019-04-26
17
2019-04-27
47
2019-04-27
8
50
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-26
15
10
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-28
22
DALISTO (17)
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-28
15
2019-04-26
15
2019-04-27
8
50
2019-04-28
14
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-04-26
2
100
2019-04-26
11
10
2019-04-27
60
2019-04-28
Stasiuk Wojciech
WKJ Lublin
ROTAN (76)
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-28
16
KORINA (77)
2019-04-26
13
10
2019-04-26
27
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-28
20
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (31)
2019-04-26
8
50
2019-04-27
27
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (126)
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-27
11
10
2019-04-28
16
CASSIANO (127)
2019-04-26
7
70
2019-04-27
10
10
2019-04-28
22
GENTELMAN (128)
2019-04-26
10
25
2019-04-27
8
50
2019-04-28
14
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-28
9
GUIDAM (130)
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
39
2019-04-28
29
LUCIANO (131)
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-27
42
2019-04-28
17
Szlachta Sławomir
Klub Jeździecki Just Riding
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding Kielce
FIJI (155)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
KARMA BS (161)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
17
GAVI (162)
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-26
17
Szlachta Sławomir
Klub Jeździecki Just Riding
Jocarde E (179)
2019-04-26
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-04-26
22
2019-04-27
10
30
2019-04-28
21
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
3
50
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-27
6
100
2019-04-28
3
500
2019-04-26
49
2019-04-27
1
350
2019-04-28
21
SASILIO (102)
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-26
56
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-27
39
2019-04-28
7
FOREST (172)
2019-04-26
17
10
2019-04-26
16
2019-04-27
48
2019-04-27
7
80
2019-04-28
18
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-28
8
100
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-26
42
2019-04-27
41
2019-04-27
32
2019-04-26
22
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-28
18
INDURAN (72)
2019-04-26
55
2019-04-26
16
2019-04-27
45
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-28
34
Uchwat Robert
Imago (169)
2019-04-26
12
10
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
3
2019-04-26
54
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-04-26
6
100
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-27
3
250
2019-04-28
20
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-27
59
2019-04-28
17
Q 7 (69)
2019-04-26
7
100
2019-04-27
7
100
2019-04-28
3
700
COSINNS (73)
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-26
56
2019-04-27
39
2019-04-27
5
170
2019-04-28
8
60
2019-04-26
38
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
2
100
GUZZI-V (75)
2019-04-26
2
450
2019-04-26
3
450
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-28
3
1000
2019-04-26
47
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
26
2019-04-27
Jocarde E (179)
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-27
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-27
33
2019-04-28
5
CARTAGINA (150)
2019-04-26
6
2019-04-26
5
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-27
52
2019-04-28
4
CARLZIN (152)
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-27
36
2019-04-28
25
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-26
35
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-27
38
2019-04-28
14
2019-04-26
1
350
2019-04-26
1
150
2019-04-27
2
280
2019-04-27
23
2019-04-28
1
1050
IKAR (147)
2019-04-28
2
Ziaja Agata
BPK (PKA)
ARIA (125)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GUESS (132)
2019-04-26
3
300
2019-04-27
9
30
2019-04-28
16
IGOR (133)
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-27
26
2019-04-28
30
2019-04-26
2
550
2019-04-27
5
200
2019-04-28
12
2019-04-26
8
50
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-28
4
700

Number of Riders: 79

Number of Horses: 168

The sum of prizes: 25 690.00

Competition results developed by: SK Leśna Wola
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-2, Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl