Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO B1* + ZR 26-28/04/2019
Głogów Młp., 26-28/04/2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O031776
2. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
3. Bisaga Justyna KJK Fabrex
1999 (MJ.)
O027121
4. Bochenek Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2006 (JM.)
O044750
5. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
6. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
7. Caunerová Erika Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2003 (J.)
7055
8. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
9. Cehulova Jasmine JK Mackovjak
10. Czelej Magdalena WKJ Lublin
S
O028514
11. Darłak Katarzyna KJ Leśna Wola
S
O006731
12. Duszkiewicz Marek
13. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
14. Ferencova Sarah JK Parkur ream Slavoj Prešov
2002 (J.)
brak
15. Gaj Sonia LKJ Ochaby
S
O007490
16. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O033508
17. Grochowina Izabela KJ Leśna Wola
S
O012583
18. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
19. Gumuła Natalia KS Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
O037100
20. Gwóźdź Julia St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2000 (MJ.)
O032977
21. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
22. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
23. Hurtuková Karolína Parkur team Slavoj Prešov
2003 (J.)
7840
24. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O022993
25. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
2002 (J.)
O034025
26. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
27. Kamińska Natalia KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2002 (J.)
O040956
28. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
29. Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
S
O001402
30. Klieshchevnikova Weronika KJK Szary Michałowice
31. Kočiková Svetlana Parkur team Slavoj prešov
S
3684
32. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
S
O023108
33. Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O037355
34. Kostrzewski Zbigniew Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
O000276
35. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O034818
36. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
37. Krasnowska Magdalena KJ Leśna Wola
S
O003541
38. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
39. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
S
O000968
40. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
41. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
42. Kwiecień Amelia KKJ FULLMET
2007 (JM.)
O052618
43. Lech Marcelina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
44. Leśniak Krzysztof Wlks krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
45. Mackovjak Peter JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
S
381
10005790
46. Mączka Maciej St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O026873
47. Matla Łukasz OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
48. Matusiak Hanna OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2003 (J.)
O031661
49. Matyszczak Marcelina Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O021115
50. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O033547
51. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
52. Pervez Mariam Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (J.)
O045147
53. Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2006 (JM.)
O044725
54. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
55. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
56. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O023461
57. Połeć Nikola KJ EQUISTRO Wierzawice
2001 (J.)
O040957
58. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
O003873
59. Prasoł Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O049968
60. Przybycień Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O013772
61. Rachwał Piotr KJ Szary Michałowice
S
O025098
62. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
63. Scholtyssek Andrea Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
1998 (MJ.)
O027308
64. Smandra Matúš JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
S
brak
65. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O040954
66. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
67. Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
S
O003861
68. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
69. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
70. Szlachta Sławomir Klub Jeździecki Just Riding
S
O001889
71. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
S
O001889
72. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
73. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O003889
74. Uchwat Robert
75. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
76. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
77. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
78. Ziaja Agata BPK (PKA)
1999 (MJ.)
O040121
79. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

85

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020891
2.

38

ALLEGRO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/. F: Ustinov
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020890
3.

125

ARIA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/155 F: Bakszysz
M: Arika
O: Elżbieta Piotrowska
B: Krystyna Jankiewicz
brak 616006660848809
4.

44

ARIDAUER Z Zangersheide SVK 2013 Wałach inna F: Aristo Z
M: Dakota Van ´t Goovahof
O: Ladislav Kočik
B: Ladislav Kočik
10316
5.

30

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B: .
K023302 DE431316669811
6.

143

ASKANY Holstein SVK 2008 Gleiding bay/164 F: Askano
M: Ulana G
O: JK Mackovjak
B: Gericke hans-Hermann
7817 103LT47
7.

157

BACCHUS Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty SVK 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Coldrex
M: Hella/Bonita
O: Magdalena Czelej
B: Józef Bechera
K014983
8.

48

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap de B`Neville
M: Bigoteria / Islam
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
9.

57

BELMAR Małopolski POL 2011 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Kalmet
M: Bella Dona
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Kamila Hamerlińska
K027477 616007610080111
10.

174

BENGRAF WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Benneta / Quamiro
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B: SK Racot
K017910 616007610059110
11.

87

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020889
12.

165

California Hippica OS 2011 Klacz Gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Loubette / Baloubet du Rouet
O:
B:
13.

107

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz Heizer
K021568 DE431316686312
14.

29

CAMILLA 139 Holsztyńska GER 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Rioletta / Coronado
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Meier Thiess
K026983 421000155210 105UV20
15.

116

CAMILLO SONG HAN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Now Or Never M
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: .
K011984
16.

65

CANTORA Holsztyn POL 2010 Klacz siwa/167 F: CANTO
M: SORAJA II
O: DARIUSZ KOŚCIELNIAK
B: NIEMCY
K019886 DE421000083810 DE421000083810
17.

2

CANTUCCINI HOL. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Catoki
M: Viola XI / Calato
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: -
K026627 -
18.

34

CAPITAL BEJ Niem.sport. POL 2011 Wałach kara/- F: Contenaro
M: Acani Bej / Berlin Bej
O: Wiesław Zaczyk
B: Wiesław Zaczyk
K019234
19.

64

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B: Niemcy
K024772
20.

54

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
21.

152

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
O: -
B: -
K023268
22.

150

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
23.

115

CASSAL V Est. Sport. EST 2013 Klacz kara/. F: Close Harmony
M: Ortega / Orly Chin de Muze
O: Sonia Gaj
B: Peeter Viaard
K026440
24.

127

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassini
M: Saragossa / Leonardo
O: -
B: -
K018831 -
25.

96

CASSILAND CR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Cassilano
M: M-Landjunga / Landjunge
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: -
K025173 -
26.

99

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin /
M: Furstin Quinta O / Quintender
O: Michał Krzemień
B:
K024897 DE418180206612
27.

81

CASSINIA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/175 F: Casini II
M: Bonita
O: Mariam Pervez
B: - Siergiej Małgorzata i Tomasz
brak Pol666777886554578 DE418180684909
28.

95

CASTEL WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik / Cornet Obolensky
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: -
K025174 -
29.

175

CASTINERA NF HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Castelan I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: N.F Kubiak
B: -
K021453
30.

163

Cathaleya Hippica OS 2010 Klacz Kasztan F: CASSINI II / Capitol I
M: QUA / QUIDAM DE REVEL
O:
B:
31.

176

CELANIQUE HOL POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Contendro II
M: Jung Laura / Cavalier
O: T. Ochab
B: -
K022444
32.

89

CERA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Alabaster
M: Celina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: -
K024526
33.

122

CHAFIR HAN PRI 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
O: Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K014454 DE431319845508
34.

53

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
35.

80

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 DE456570343810
36.

136

CHRISTEFAN Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 Wałach bułana/165 F: Christen
M: Fantagiro
O: Jasmin Cehulová
B: Dušan Koprivňák
brak
37.

18

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Meinolf Wieseler
K013840 DE441410105308
38.

109

CHUCK NORRIS HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Carrico
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Lidia Baranska
B: Hartmut Schulte Wiese
K021321 DE431316780311
39.

141

CINTIA Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2013 Mare dun/165 F: Grandcelano M
M: Chelan
O: Marián Komár
B: Michal Mackovjak
10852
40.

93

CLEMENS WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Odessa / Orlando
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: -
K025177 -
41.

145

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG. BEL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pastel/Azur de Paulstra
O: A.Cebulak
B: Haras de Laubry
K024586 -
42.

108

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
O: Lidia Baranska
B: VDL Stud
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
43.

20

COLINS PG SP POL 2002 Wałach F: Calderon
M: Dorine
O: Marian Darłak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K007055
44.

49

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
45.

138

CONCENTO KL Mecklenburg SVK 2008 Gleiding bay/170 F: Cassgo
M: Mandora
O: Vladimír Kolárik - AVK
B: Hermann Mielke
8800
46.

92

CONNERY HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada/. F: Clearway
M: Verona XII / Contender
O: -
B: -
K022225
47.

84

CONNET DU ROUET OLD GER 2010 Klacz siwa/. F: Cartogran
M: Paschubet / Balou du Rouet
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Paul Schockemöhle
K027410 DE418184011210
48.

60

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
49.

139

CONTI Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2012 Gleiding bay/185 F: Conux
M: L´ amoure
O: JK Mackovjak
B: Tomáš Antony
10116
50.

183

Coronado Blue F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

73

COSINNS Holszt GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
O: Katarzyna Uchwat
B: NIEMCY
K025263 DE421000117311
52.

159

COVACHO Schweizer Warmblut CHE 2008 Wałach kara/165 F: Conteur
M: Etoile
O: Sarah Ferencova
B: Fritz Mellenberger
brak
53.

168

Credo F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

177

CRISTALL OLD POL 2012 Wałach siwa/. F: Cristallo I
M: Escada / Escudo I
O: Michał Kazmierczak
B: -
K022341 -
55.

17

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z
M: Pattini
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: A. DIJKSTRA VAN BRUGGEN
K026655 528003000806839
56.

124

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. Scheper
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
57.

33

DIARADOS7 Oldenburg POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Chella Girll
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Gestii Lewitz
K025388 K025388
58.

110

DO IT KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ultimo
M: Nora / Argus
O: Marta Baczynska
B: A.J. Klijntjes
K020438 528003000812106
59.

36

DOLLAR D'LA ROUSSERIE SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/brak F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
O: Julia Reinfuss
B: M. Michel Roger
K025492 25000113326638Y
60.

27

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
61.

50

DON QUIXOTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Batman
M: NN
O: Sophia Motyl
B: --
K024731 616999540013311
62.

22

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL
M: Violet
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: ...
K016424 528003200907210
63.

3

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
64.

66

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Namelus R
M: Lory
O: Izabella Jezierska - Gwóźdź
B: JMFM Van Hartwijk
K021584 528003200902273 104MZ26
65.

31

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
66.

155

FIJI - POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak - -
67.

135

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
68.

111

FLEEDWOOD KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Canturano
M: Twilight / Kojak
O: Lidia Baranska
B: K. De Weerd
K027519 528003201002392
69.

172

FOREST Wałach Gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

52

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
71.

142

GALANT M Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2014 Stalion chestnut/169 F: Guidam Sohn
M: Grandezza
O: JK Mackovjak
B: Michal Mackovjak
10315
72.

162

GAVI - POL - Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak -
73.

128

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B:
K023620
74.

47

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: 307404 DHR. J. VENNER
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
75.

23

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
O: Anna Cebulak
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 -
76.

88

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez17
M: Goldi
O: Bogdan Gburyk
B: --
K022449
77.

123

GRACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Tjungske
M: Graca
O: Julia Prasoł
B: SK Racot
brak 616009610060410
78.

160

GROENAANNEMER VAN DEN LENTAMEL SBS NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Juffrouw Vd Lentamel / Toulon
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B:
K026454 056007000G52862
79.

132

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Tangelo van De Zuuthoeve
M: My Blue Heaven / Haarlem
O: SKS KJK Szary
B: -
K020452 -
80.

140

GUIANA M Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2014 Mare chestnut/170 F: Guidam Sohn
M: Grandarista M
O: JK Mackovjak
B: Michal mackovjak
10649
81.

130

GUIDAM KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B:
K022874 528003201104098
82.

75

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
83.

156

H-CARETANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Barbara Bisaga
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K009790 10761
84.

82

HAKER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Hadyna
O: Anna Pervez
B: brak
K023428
85.

117

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: K-Allegra I / Ahorn Z
O: Sebastian Kancelista
B: -
K021799 -
86.

46

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: SCHAIJK
K023569 528003201205401
87.

90

I LOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Domino de Moyon
M: Ti Fany du Beaumont / Skippy II
O: -
B: -
K015620
88.

71

ICOON VDL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du rouet
M: B Dame VDL / Cardento
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025271 528003201302506
89.

133

IGOR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Elmshorn
O: -
B: -
brak -
90.

147

IKAR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Faust-Z
M: Ipsara / Damon
O: Paweł Scholtyssek
B: Jan Binkiewicz
K017392 616007610170609
91.

169

Imago F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

70

INCOLANDO VL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II / Cardento
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K025264 528003201303474
93.

72

INDURAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: DURANGO
M: TANGA
O: TANGELO
B: HOLANDIA
K026823 528003201304468
94.

45

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: -
K025156
95.

68

IT`S TOULON VE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Tilla/lux
O: Anna Kołodziej
B: J.van Elp
K024397 528003201300196
96.

59

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 Klacz inna/162 F: Marius Claudius
M: Fleur De Fremis / Emilion
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Belgia
K027490 056007000I55513
97.

35

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corde
M: Jastarnia / Lais
O: Kamila Kwiecień
B: -
K017588
98.

63

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
O: Grzegorz Faber
B: Holandia
K027111 528003201400378
99.

19

JAMIE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/174 F: Verdi
M: Symphonie/Concorde
O: Katarzyna Darłak
B: A.W Jansen
K026647
100.

51

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
101.

21

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Jurta
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K012855
102.

56

JEMEN MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/. F: Barnaba
M: Juvena / Grey
O: Jan Połeć
B: SK Kalników Sp. z o.o.
K025552
103.

179

Jocarde E F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

24

JODYSIENNE KWPN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Arwensienne / Indoctro
O: Harold Renken
B: A. Veldman
K026635 -
105.

171

Jolly Jumper F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

178

Jouardin VDL F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

74

JUBILANT KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: Vivant
M: -
O: Teus van den Brink
B: Teus van den Brink
brak
108.

41

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
O: Mariusz Gumuła
B: VDL Stud
K026624
109.

112

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Primera / Concorde
O: Lidia Baranska
B: A.H. Vervelde
K027489 528003201406842
110.

161

KARMA BS - POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak - -
111.

113

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Muscaris D'ariel
M: Baie de Chalamont / Balsamo
O: Lidia Baranska
B: Erik Meyers
K027520 W294617
112.

118

KON'AMIE SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/. F: Kontador v.d. Doorndonkhoeve C
M: Titanic S / Marlon
O: Adam Kaźmierczak
B: -
K026439
113.

77

KORINA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kostaryka PG / Roland
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K018566 616009580856407
114.

164

Kossak Hippica OS 2012 Ogier SK.Gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Con Chita Hippica / Con Air
O:
B:
115.

182

La Costa SP 2004 Klacz Siwa F: Casino
M: Lukrecja
O:
B:
116.

149

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
O:
B:
K018179 DE431310521706
117.

158

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
O: Patrycja Konieczny
B: Leszek Kośnik
K018239 616999540119008
118.

131

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
119.

79

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokken
K021171
120.

100

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
O: Gerard Gruca
B: Gerard Gruca
K022939 056015Z55826913
121.

86

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Dobel's Cento
M: Mirabel
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
brak
122.

40

MONSUN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Contact Me
M: Marinera
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Gołaś Andrzej
K010773 103WQ62
123.

101

MONTENEA Z ZANG POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Carenza / Carenzo
O: Gerard Gruca
B: Gerard Gruca
K024037 056015Z55827113
124.

58

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Carmen / Karbit
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Józef Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
125.

55

N-QUIRRADO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester
M: Nikita
O: Barbara Gaweł
B: Barbara Gaweł
K027103 brak
126.

42

NANETTE SVK SVK 1.3.2011 Mare bay/165 F: Charisma
M: Scampolo/Niagara
O: Erika Caunerová
B: Mgr. Danica Prepelicová
9224
127.

106

NERON WKLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/- F: Cottonclub
M: Nawa IV
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zieliński
K023347 POL00764004420512803
128.

91

NIHET KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Daga II / Graf Quidam
O: Helen Jakubowska
B: -
K017602 616 013 57 01752 05
129.

144

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Farfelu de Muze
M: Wassafras/Nabab de Reve
O: A.Cebulak
B: De Middelaer De Maeyer
K024926 -
130.

126

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207
131.

26

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cent Timpex/Cento
M: Ikita Monday/Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 10HB21
132.

37

PASJA STARY MŁYN SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Prekrasnaja / Pursat
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Marek Kaźmierczak
K026413
133.

121

PEGAS Ukr. Wierzch. UKR 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glamur /
M: Professia /
O: Magdalena Matyszczak
B:
K008709 616014630196401
134.

114

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
135.

62

PRESTIŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/. F: City Boy R
M: Pamela
O: Aneta Pieniążek
B: Iwanow K .D.
K023260
136.

69

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
137.

166

Quattro Hippica OS 2011 Wałach Gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Rev
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
138.

67

QUILANO RVL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: QUINTENDER
M: CHELLANIE Z
O: HOLANDIA
B: HOLANDIA
K026830 056015Z55620412
139.

28

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
O: Piotr Brańka
B: SK Mada Bulik
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
140.

76

ROTAN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Rota
O: Aleksandra Kurdej
B: SK Racot
K024867
141.

151

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
O:
B:
K025333
142.

94

SAM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023314 DE431316704312
143.

137

SANDRO GIRL Z Zangersheide SVK 2010 Mare chestnut/160 F: Sandro Beast
M: Chanel Z
O: Matúš Smandra
B: Roelink Jan
9575
144.

102

SASILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cassilio
M: Szata / Alywar
O: Anna Tyszko
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K025470
145.

105

SELSSILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cassilio
M: Selena 12 / Corrado I
O: Anna Tyszko
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K025469
146.

83

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
147.

167

Shuter's Diamond aust.gorac 2011 Wałach Gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Crime / Calypso II
O:
B:
148.

39

SONATA W SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Stanisław Weresinski
K021065 616009630203510
149.

61

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
O: Faber Grzegorz
B: Niemcy
K024809
150.

32

STAKKATOL 7 OLD. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Stakkatol
M: Celtic / Continue
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: -
K019652
151.

180

Ustin F:
M:
O:
B:
152.

181

Vernon F:
M:
O:
B:
153.

43

VICTOR KWPN NLD 2002 Wałach inna F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Ronnie
O: Svetlana Kočiková
B: H. Van Spijker
8008
154.

78

VIDAR M SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cassilio/ Cassini I
M: Vitara / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: SK Moszna
K027038 -
155.

16

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
156.

134

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 -
157.

129

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG NLD 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T /
M: Riaralda / Lancer II
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
K025673
158.

173

Zirocco Air Ogierem Gniada F: Zirocco blue
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
170
SUM:
170.00
Caunerová Erika Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
100
SUM:
100.00
Duszkiewicz Marek
120
SUM:
120.00
Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
450
1800
SUM:
2250.00
Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
10
SUM:
10.00
Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
1300
25
300
450
10
200
SUM:
2285.00
Klieshchevnikova Weronika KJK Szary Michałowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Kočiková Svetlana Parkur team Slavoj prešov
10
10
SUM:
20.00
Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławice
10
10
30
SUM:
50.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
50
290
280
650
SUM:
1270.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
150
150
550
200
550
450
850
SUM:
2900.00
Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
40
SUM:
40.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
300
200
300
SUM:
800.00
Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
70
100
SUM:
170.00
Leśniak Krzysztof Wlks krakus Swoszowice
650
650
300
250
230
400
10
750
SUM:
3240.00
Mackovjak Peter JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
150
10
50
200
550
250
SUM:
1210.00
Matla Łukasz OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
10
SUM:
10.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
50
SUM:
50.00
Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
150
10
350
230
120
SUM:
860.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
150
SUM:
150.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
80
150
500
SUM:
730.00
Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
10
30
SUM:
40.00
Smandra Matúš JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
50
SUM:
50.00
Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
10
50
SUM:
60.00
Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
100
10
SUM:
110.00
Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
10
SUM:
10.00
Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
10
70
10
25
50
SUM:
165.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
30
50
100
500
350
10
80
100
SUM:
1220.00
Uchwat Robert
10
SUM:
10.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
100
250
100
100
700
170
60
100
450
450
1000
SUM:
3480.00
Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
350
150
280
1050
SUM:
1830.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
300
30
550
200
50
700
SUM:
1830.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barańska Laura
TKJ Garbówek
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-28
10
2019-04-26
48
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
23
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-28
13
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
DO IT (110)
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-27
36
2019-04-28
25
FLEEDWOOD (111)
2019-04-26
46
2019-04-26
38
2019-04-27
54
2019-04-28
2019-04-26
27
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-27
8
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
20
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
5
170
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-28
10
Bisaga Justyna
KJK Fabrex
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-26
62
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-27
38
2019-04-28
27
Bochenek Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
NIHET (91)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-26
47
2019-04-26
32
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
12
2019-04-26
35
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
28
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
6
Caunerová Erika
Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
NANETTE (42)
2019-04-26
51
2019-04-26
58
2019-04-27
2
100
2019-04-27
56
2019-04-28
23
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-04-26
31
2019-04-26
48
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-27
27
2019-04-28
25
2019-04-26
27
2019-04-27
35
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-28
Cehulova Jasmine
JK Mackovjak
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-26
49
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-27
30
Czelej Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
BACCHUS (157)
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-26
50
2019-04-27
40
2019-04-28
15
Darłak Katarzyna
KJ Leśna Wola
JAMIE (19)
2019-04-26
32
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-27
2019-04-26
Duszkiewicz Marek
Ustin (180)
2019-04-26
58
2019-04-26
22
Vernon (181)
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-26
6
120
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-27
42
2019-04-28
13
2019-04-26
33
2019-04-26
36
2019-04-27
1
150
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-28
7
100
JAGUAR (63)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-26
36
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-27
36
2019-04-28
12
CANTORA (65)
2019-04-26
48
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
5
Ferencova Sarah
JK Parkur ream Slavoj Prešov
COVACHO (159)
2019-04-26
2
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
3
2019-04-28
1
Gaj Sonia
LKJ Ochaby
CASSAL V (115)
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
12
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (88)
2019-04-28
11
Grochowina Izabela
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-27
34
2019-04-28
26
ALLEGRO (38)
2019-04-26
42
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-27
44
2019-04-28
21
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
IPHONE (45)
2019-04-26
46
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
24
DHAHA (124)
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
3
450
2019-04-28
1
1800
Gumuła Natalia
KS Jumping Team
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
10
Gwóźdź Julia
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
10
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-26
49
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
19
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
9
10
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
12
Hurtuková Karolína
Parkur team Slavoj Prešov
VICTOR (43)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
35
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
2
2019-04-28
3
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-27
30
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-28
19
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
CERA (89)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
1
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (48)
2019-04-26
39
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-27
19
2019-04-28
31
Kamińska Natalia
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
BELMAR (57)
2019-04-26
6
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-28
6
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-26
27
2019-04-26
57
2019-04-27
23
2019-04-27
55
2019-04-28
6
2019-04-26
42
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-28
29
KON'AMIE (118)
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-26
32
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
9
Kaźmierczak Michał
KJ Leśna Wola
BENGRAF (174)
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-28
2
1300
2019-04-26
2019-04-26
31
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-27
34
2019-04-28
11
CELANIQUE (176)
2019-04-26
9
25
2019-04-27
3
300
2019-04-28
4
450
CRISTALL (177)
2019-04-26
47
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-27
13
10
2019-04-28
28
2019-04-27
4
200
2019-04-28
17
Klieshchevnikova Weronika
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-04-26
22
2019-04-27
37
2019-04-28
8
Credo (168)
2019-04-26
37
2019-04-27
5
150
2019-04-28
24
Kočiková Svetlana
Parkur team Slavoj prešov
2019-04-26
16
10
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-27
17
10
2019-04-28
36
COVACHO (159)
2019-04-26
1
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (158)
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-27
35
2019-04-27
53
2019-04-28
35
Korek Dorota
KJ Zbrosławice
NERON (106)
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-26
9
10
2019-04-27
12
10
2019-04-28
10
30
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2019-04-26
54
2019-04-27
3
50
2019-04-27
30
2019-04-28
26
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-27
58
2019-04-28
5
290
2019-04-26
2
280
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-28
2
650
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-04-26
4
2019-04-26
60
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-27
41
2019-04-28
19
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-27
32
2019-04-28
7
150
2019-04-26
6
150
2019-04-27
2
550
2019-04-28
7
200
CHENET (53)
2019-04-26
1
550
2019-04-27
2
450
2019-04-28
2
850
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
13
Krasnowska Magdalena
KJ Leśna Wola
SELSSILIO (105)
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
12
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
9
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-26
39
2019-04-27
7
2019-04-27
38
2019-04-28
9
40
2019-04-26
16
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-28
33
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin / SJ Krupiec
JASTINE (21)
2019-04-26
4
300
2019-04-28
11
ELANO (22)
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-26
5
200
2019-04-27
4
300
2019-04-28
9
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-27
7
70
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-28
8
100
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
VIDAR M (78)
2019-04-26
46
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
7
Kwiecień Amelia
KKJ FULLMET
JAGODA (35)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Lech Marcelina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-28
ARMANI (30)
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-26
52
2019-04-27
40
2019-04-28
Leśniak Krzysztof
Wlks krakus Swoszowice
2019-04-26
1
650
2019-04-27
1
650
2019-04-28
6
300
2019-04-26
31
2019-04-27
37
2019-04-28
15
2019-04-26
3
250
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-27
4
230
2019-04-28
4
400
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-26
14
10
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-28
1
750
Mackovjak Peter
JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
2019-04-26
50
2019-04-26
15
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-28
27
CONTI (139)
2019-04-26
31
2019-04-26
50
2019-04-27
46
2019-04-28
18
GUIANA M (140)
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
61
2019-04-27
6
2019-04-28
8
CINTIA (141)
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-26
32
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
32
2019-04-28
1
150
GALANT M (142)
2019-04-26
37
2019-04-26
10
10
2019-04-27
49
2019-04-28
3
50
ASKANY (143)
2019-04-26
4
200
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-27
1
550
2019-04-28
6
250
Mączka Maciej
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (107)
2019-04-26
53
2019-04-26
51
2019-04-27
61
2019-04-28
13
CHAFIR (122)
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-27
12
Matla Łukasz
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-27
16
10
2019-04-28
27
Matusiak Hanna
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
La Costa (182)
2019-04-26
6
2019-04-26
4
2019-04-27
8
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-28
Matyszczak Marcelina
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
PEGAS (121)
2019-04-26
15
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-28
11
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
29
2019-04-28
4
Nowak Grzegorz
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
CONNERY (92)
2019-04-26
8
50
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-28
15
CLEMENS (93)
2019-04-26
37
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
7
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-28
22
SAM (94)
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-27
51
2019-04-27
33
2019-04-28
23
CASTEL (95)
2019-04-26
39
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-27
20
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
28
2019-04-26
17
2019-04-26
17
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-27
34
2019-04-28
32
Pervez Mariam
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2019-04-26
7
2019-04-26
38
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-27
44
2019-04-28
HAKER (82)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Pietrzak Daria
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2019-04-26
5
150
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-27
14
10
2019-04-27
25
2019-04-28
5
350
MONSUN (40)
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-26
4
230
2019-04-27
6
120
2019-04-28
26
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-04-26
57
2019-04-26
51
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-27
47
2019-04-28
29
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
ADELANO (85)
2019-04-26
33
2019-04-26
33
2019-04-27
27
2019-04-27
35
2019-04-28
6
150
MICENTO (86)
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-28
16
BONIEK (87)
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-26
53
2019-04-27
50
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-28
24
GOLDEN (88)
2019-04-26
45
2019-04-26
28
2019-04-27
30
2019-04-27
57
CERA (89)
2019-04-26
33
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
2019-04-26
34
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
23
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
13
Połeć Nikola
KJ EQUISTRO Wierzawice
JEMEN (56)
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
14
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-26
41
2019-04-27
26
2019-04-27
37
2019-04-28
23
GIRL RV (23)
2019-04-26
7
80
2019-04-26
11
2019-04-27
6
150
2019-04-28
5
500
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
14
Prasoł Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
GRACJA (123)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-28
1
Przybycień Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-04-26
36
2019-04-26
5
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-27
46
2019-04-28
37
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Szary Michałowice
2019-04-26
59
2019-04-26
55
2019-04-27
33
2019-04-27
45
2019-04-28
38
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
15
10
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-28
11
30
Scholtyssek Andrea
Klub Jazdy Konnej Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
IKAR (147)
2019-04-26
9
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
27
2019-04-27
Smandra Matúš
JK Mackovjak Spišská Nová Ves
2019-04-28
30
2019-04-26
52
2019-04-26
17
2019-04-27
47
2019-04-27
8
50
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-04-26
15
10
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-28
22
DALISTO (17)
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-26
26
2019-04-27
31
2019-04-28
15
2019-04-26
15
2019-04-27
8
50
2019-04-28
14
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-04-26
2
100
2019-04-26
11
10
2019-04-27
60
2019-04-28
Stasiuk Wojciech
WKJ Lublin
ROTAN (76)
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-27
43
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-28
16
KORINA (77)
2019-04-26
13
10
2019-04-26
27
2019-04-27
11
2019-04-28
20
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (31)
2019-04-26
8
50
2019-04-27
27
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (126)
2019-04-26
40
2019-04-26
20
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-27
11
10
2019-04-28
16
CASSIANO (127)
2019-04-26
7
70
2019-04-27
10
10
2019-04-28
22
GENTELMAN (128)
2019-04-26
10
25
2019-04-27
8
50
2019-04-28
14
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-27
14
2019-04-28
9
GUIDAM (130)
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
39
2019-04-28
29
LUCIANO (131)
2019-04-26
12
2019-04-27
16
2019-04-27
42
2019-04-28
17
Szlachta Sławomir
Klub Jeździecki Just Riding
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding Kielce
FIJI (155)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
KARMA BS (161)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
17
GAVI (162)
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-26
17
Szlachta Sławomir
Klub Jeździecki Just Riding
Jocarde E (179)
2019-04-26
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-04-26
22
2019-04-27
10
30
2019-04-28
21
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
3
50
2019-04-27
5
2019-04-27
6
100
2019-04-28
3
500
2019-04-26
49
2019-04-27
1
350
2019-04-28
21
SASILIO (102)
2019-04-26
21
2019-04-26
56
2019-04-27
13
2019-04-27
39
2019-04-28
7
FOREST (172)
2019-04-26
17
10
2019-04-26
16
2019-04-27
48
2019-04-27
7
80
2019-04-28
18
2019-04-26
14
2019-04-27
9
2019-04-28
8
100
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-04-26
30
2019-04-26
42
2019-04-27
41
2019-04-27
32
2019-04-26
22
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
15
2019-04-27
24
2019-04-28
18
INDURAN (72)
2019-04-26
55
2019-04-26
16
2019-04-27
45
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-28
34
Uchwat Robert
Imago (169)
2019-04-26
12
10
2019-04-26
25
2019-04-26
3
2019-04-26
54
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-04-26
6
100
2019-04-26
10
2019-04-27
3
250
2019-04-28
20
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-26
13
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-27
59
2019-04-28
17
Q 7 (69)
2019-04-26
7
100
2019-04-27
7
100
2019-04-28
3
700
COSINNS (73)
2019-04-26
24
2019-04-26
56
2019-04-27
39
2019-04-27
5
170
2019-04-28
8
60
2019-04-26
38
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
4
2019-04-28
2
100
GUZZI-V (75)
2019-04-26
2
450
2019-04-26
3
450
2019-04-27
17
2019-04-28
3
1000
2019-04-26
47
2019-04-26
2019-04-27
26
2019-04-27
Jocarde E (179)
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-27
28
2019-04-27
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-04-26
8
2019-04-26
19
2019-04-27
22
2019-04-27
33
2019-04-28
5
CARTAGINA (150)
2019-04-26
6
2019-04-26
5
2019-04-27
21
2019-04-27
52
2019-04-28
4
CARLZIN (152)
2019-04-26
18
2019-04-26
29
2019-04-27
36
2019-04-28
25
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-04-26
23
2019-04-26
35
2019-04-27
18
2019-04-27
38
2019-04-28
14
2019-04-26
1
350
2019-04-26
1
150
2019-04-27
2
280
2019-04-27
23
2019-04-28
1
1050
IKAR (147)
2019-04-28
2
Ziaja Agata
BPK (PKA)
ARIA (125)
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-26
1
2019-04-27
1
2019-04-27
1
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
GUESS (132)
2019-04-26
3
300
2019-04-27
9
30
2019-04-28
16
IGOR (133)
2019-04-26
43
2019-04-26
44
2019-04-27
26
2019-04-28
30
2019-04-26
2
550
2019-04-27
5
200
2019-04-28
12
2019-04-26
8
50
2019-04-27
10
2019-04-28
4
700

Number of Riders: 79

Number of Horses: 158

The sum of prizes: 25 690.00

Competition results developed by: SK Leśna Wola
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-2, Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl