Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
57 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 15:24:26
2021-07-27 15:05:37
Klaudyna Pisarska FREDERIQUS G
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4 LATKI/
  • 1x 15/P3/Zawody Regionalne
56 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 10:57:52
2021-07-27 09:21:07
Anna Bylica FENIKS
  • 1x 6/N5/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 18/N6/Zawody Regionalne
55 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 21:44:21
2021-07-26 20:26:05
Karolina Markowska DELPHI DELUXE
  • 1x 13a/el. MPMK 4 LATKI/
54 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 20:59:18
2021-07-26 19:36:17
Gabriela Wójcicka QUADRATUR DES KREISES
  • 2x 1a/L2 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
53 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 17:59:10
2021-07-26 16:54:09
Weronika Usiądek MR. DESPO
  • 1x 9/C2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 20/C3/Zawody Regionalne
52 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 19:29:25
2021-07-26 16:49:35
Anna Stępnik QUINTO
  • 1x 1a/L2 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 1x 13a/L3 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
51 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 20:59:22
2021-07-26 13:57:34
Katarzyna Kozerawska KARINEN RUSTO BH
  • 1x 1/L2/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 1x 3/P2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 13/L3/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 1x 15/P3/Zawody Regionalne
50 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 13:41:58
2021-07-26 13:28:08
Paulina Tomczak AARON
  • 2x 1/L2/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
49 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 13:42:07
2021-07-26 13:26:50
Marzena Chentkowska CAMARO
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4 LATKI/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 12:59:45
2021-07-26 12:48:05
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 7/N2-kuce/Zawody Regionalne
47 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 12:59:52
2021-07-26 12:44:45
Sonia Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 1a/L2 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 1x 13a/L3 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
46 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 03:35:24
2021-07-26 12:43:38
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma SAYARA
  • 1x 3/P2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 16/D2/Zawody Regionalne
45 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 13:00:07
2021-07-26 10:35:58
Nina Hermanowska DEKO
  • 2x 13a/L3 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
44 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 13:00:13
2021-07-26 10:32:23
Iga Kwiatkowska ATRAKCJA
  • 2x 13a/L3 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
43 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 21:54:48
2021-07-25 21:27:53
Aleksandra Błach DAMA KIER
  • 2x 15/P3/Zawody Regionalne
42 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 21:54:53
2021-07-25 21:25:56
Zofia Stachnik MAFIA P
  • 2x 20/C3/Zawody Regionalne
41 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 21:54:59
2021-07-25 21:14:58
Kalina Kopczewska M'08 LITTLE BEAR
  • 2x 25/P6 KUCE/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 26a/P4 KUCE/Zawody Regionalne
40 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 20:50:57
2021-07-25 20:47:52
Daniel Kornacki ASZANTI
  • 1x 8/C1/Zawody Regionalne
39 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 11:25:42
2021-07-25 11:24:57
Konrad Wożniak CORRLANDO-CATANI
  • 1x 9/C2/Zawody Regionalne
38 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 11:25:44
2021-07-25 11:22:35
Aleksandra Gruszka M-CAS-AS
  • 1x 21/CC3/Zawody Regionalne
37 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 09:04:54
2021-07-25 08:15:19
Zuzanna Sztencel ADANERO
  • 2x 1a/L2 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 2x 13a/L3 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
36 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 06:56:11
2021-07-24 21:08:48
Teresa Tomaszewska AMBROZJO
  • 1x 26/CS1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 24/CS3/Zawody Regionalne
35 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 00:18:04
2021-07-24 21:08:28
Teresa Tomaszewska HARRY HOLE
  • 1x 10/CC1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 21/CC3/Zawody Regionalne
34 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 00:18:08
2021-07-24 21:08:03
Natalia Bujalska LEGERETE 2
  • 1x 9/C2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 20/C3/Zawody Regionalne
33 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 00:18:11
2021-07-24 21:07:38
Klaudia Gasiecka AURELIA
  • 1x 6/N5/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 18/N6/Zawody Regionalne
32 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 00:18:14
2021-07-24 21:07:18
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS M
  • 1x 9/C2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 20/C3/Zawody Regionalne
31 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 00:18:17
2021-07-24 21:05:37
Marta Kralisz IGA
  • 1x 1/L2/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 1x 3/P2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 15/P3/Zawody Regionalne
30 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 00:18:20
2021-07-24 19:55:03
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 6/N5/Zawody Regionalne
29 ACCEPTED 2021-07-25 00:18:24
2021-07-24 19:54:39
Julia Witkowska CHESTER
  • 1x 7/N2-kuce/Zawody Regionalne
28 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 12:05:14
2021-07-24 11:41:20
Urszula Ślusarczyk VIKRAN
  • 2x 1/L2/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 2x 13/L3/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
27 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 09:12:58
2021-07-24 07:52:12
Weronika Lewandowska BOSS
  • 1x 1/L2/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 1x 13/L3/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
26 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 09:13:03
2021-07-24 07:51:35
Olga Jacek DAISY
  • 1x 9/C2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 20/C3/Zawody Regionalne
25 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 09:13:12
2021-07-24 07:50:40
Olga Jacek ARES
  • 1x 9/C2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 20/C3/Zawody Regionalne
24 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 09:13:26
2021-07-23 23:46:05
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 8/C1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 9/C2/Zawody Regionalne
23 ACCEPTED 2021-07-23 21:51:03
2021-07-23 20:57:39
Julia Masłosz ARES
  • 1x 6/N5/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 18/N6/Zawody Regionalne
22 ACCEPTED 2021-07-23 09:17:26
2021-07-22 21:58:43
Weronika Madej DIAMOND DREAM
  • 1x 6/N5/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 18/N6/Zawody Regionalne
21 ACCEPTED 2021-07-22 20:08:53
2021-07-22 19:36:21
Alicja Karczmarczuk MURANO
  • 1x 3/P2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/P3/Zawody Regionalne
20 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 08:55:21
2021-07-22 08:44:48
Antonina Kuśmirek DORUS
  • 1x 13a/L3 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 1x 26a/P4 KUCE/Zawody Regionalne
19 ACCEPTED 2021-07-21 21:25:06
2021-07-21 20:10:00
Hanna Mikołajczyk PRINCESSA
  • 1x 1/L2/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 1x 15/P3/Zawody Regionalne
18 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 05:56:59
2021-07-20 22:32:27
Marta Biniek NERRADO
  • 1x 19/C1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 20/C3/Zawody Regionalne
17 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 21:35:18
2021-07-20 18:16:52
Agnieszka Zając KASZMIR
  • 2x 1a/L2 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 2x 13a/L3 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
16 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 16:58:57
2021-07-20 16:39:14
Monika Mańk FIORENTE
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 4 LATKI/
  • 2x 13a/L3 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
15 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 18:19:05
2021-07-18 22:50:33
Julia Moczak RUBINA 395
  • 1x 26/CS1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 24/CS3/Zawody Regionalne
14 ACCEPTED 2021-07-18 20:26:23
2021-07-18 09:34:35
Marta Iwaniuk CAŁKA
  • 1x 6/N5/Zawody Regionalne
13 ACCEPTED 2021-07-18 20:26:43
2021-07-17 19:07:40
Aleksandra Weyna FÜRST SZAFRAN
  • 1x 1/L2/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 1x 13/L3/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
12 ACCEPTED 2021-07-18 20:26:48
2021-07-16 11:39:11
Aleksandra Kilian WINNETOU-U
  • 1x 15/P3/Zawody Regionalne
11 ACCEPTED 2021-07-16 14:39:27
2021-07-15 22:38:06
Karolina Badora WEREDUS
  • 1x 6/N5/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 18/N6/Zawody Regionalne
10 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 18:11:50
2021-07-14 18:02:58
Aleksandra Oczachowska WANILIA
  • 1x 3/P2/Zawody Regionalne
9 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 13:54:27
2021-07-13 12:58:06
Jacek Nowakowski DOPING
  • 2x 3a/P2 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie
  • 2x 15a/P3 ZT/Zawody Towarzyskie
8 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 21:46:43
2021-07-12 21:25:25
Karolina Walczak DIOR XL
  • 2x 3/P2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 15/P3/Zawody Regionalne
7 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 21:46:50
2021-07-12 21:22:17
Tamara Kotowicz RAFAELL BH
  • 1x 10/CC1/Zawody Regionalne
6 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 16:46:19
2021-07-12 15:26:39
Julia Praga J'02 POLAŃCZYK
  • 1x 8/C1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 9/C2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19/C1/Zawody Regionalne
5 ACCEPTED 2021-07-22 17:02:45
2021-07-09 14:43:56
Katarzyna Łukasik LADYANA
  • 1x 4/D1/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 13/L3/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 07:26:25
2021-07-08 16:12:27
Sandra Wardecka SIR CONUS ZW
  • 2x 1/L2/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
  • 2x 13/L3/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
3 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 07:26:27
2021-07-08 11:46:36
Maja Tomaszewska ROYCE
  • 1x 6/N5/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 18/N6/Zawody Regionalne
2 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 07:26:29
2021-07-08 11:46:12
Maja Tomaszewska INTEGRITY
  • 1x 9/C2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19/C1/Zawody Regionalne
1 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 07:26:36
2021-07-07 16:10:58
Aleksandra Makowska EURO STAR
  • 2x 1/L2/Zawody Regionalne - Mazowiecki Talent Jeździecki
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
O003952
2. Biniek Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
S
O024066
3. Błach Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O027301
4. Bujalska Natalia JKS Equita
2004 (J.)
O041040
5. Bylica Anna KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O035832
6. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
7. Gasiecka Klaudia JKS Equita
2019 (Mł.)
O057592
8. Gruszka Aleksandra Skj Sewan
S
O023452
9. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
2008 (JM.)
O055764
10. Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia BPK
2011 (Mł.)
O062536
11. Hermanowska Nina None
2004 (J.)
brak
12. Iwaniuk Marta KS Centurion
S
O025274
13. Jacek Olga KS Centurion
S
000
14. Karczmarczuk Alicja SS Golden Horse
S
O014505
15. Kilian Aleksandra KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
S
O021111
16. Kopczewska M'08 Kalina KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2008 (JM.)
O048171
17. Kornacki Daniel Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012681
18. Kotowicz Tamara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
S
O021349
19. Kralisz Marta BPK MAZ
S
O022505
20. Kuśmirek Antonina Klub Jeździecki Malowany Koń
2007 (JM.)
brak
21. Kwiatkowska Iga None
2003 (J.)
None
22. Lewandowska Weronika KS Centurion
2005 (J.)
000
23. Łukasik Katarzyna Equesta
S
O002402
10112881
24. Madej Weronika SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
S
O008899
25. Makowska Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O006438
26. Mańk Monika Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O007243
27. Markowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
021656
28. Masłosz Julia SKJ Beckersport
S
O026481
29. Mikołajczyk Hanna Masuria Sport Horses
2006 (JM.)
O047758
30. Moczak Julia KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O004795
31. Nowakowski Jacek niezrzeszony
2006 (JM.)
brak
32. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
33. Piechal Alicja BPK
2002 (MJ.)
O033581
34. Praga J'02 Julia K. J. Galop w Kozienicach
2002 (MJ.)
O035142
35. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (MJ.)
O035201
36. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ BAJARDO
2007 (JM.)
O050766
37. Stachnik Zofia Largo sp. z.o.o.
2000 (MJ.)
O027150
38. Stępnik Anna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
brak
39. Sztencel Zuzanna SKJ Legia Kozielska
2004 (J.)
Brak
40. Tomaszewska Maja KJ Welt Opypy
S
O019596
41. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
42. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
43. Usiądek Weronika KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O043579
44. Walczak Karolina bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O039863
45. Wardecka Sandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
S
O037560
46. Weyna Aleksandra JKS Equita
S
47. Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O032986
10193390
48. Wójcicka Gabriela SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
S
brak
49. Wożniak Konrad skj sewan
2000 (MJ.)
O031811
50. Zając Agnieszka brak
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

64

AARON SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/175 F: Dream Boy
M: Arriva
Brak Brak
2.

54

ADANERO Angielski Koń Gorącokrwisty IRL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Dylan Thomas
M: Aiming Upwards
Brak 372IRE45186286T
3.

18

AMBROZJO SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Furst Fugger
M: Arriva sp Calderon old
K026015 616009661124812
4.

41

ARES SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/167 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
K009741 K009741
5.

44

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
K022035
6.

57

ASZANTI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Efekt
M: Asyria
K020697 616006580312111
7.

63

ATRAKCJA SP POL 2012 klacz kara/172 F: Efekt
M: Ambrozja
brak 616 006 58 02403 12
8.

49

AURELIA OLDENBURG GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
K023072
9.

42

BOSS OLDENBURG GER 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Beniro/Bretton Woods
M: Fideria
Brak DE433332102016
10.

50

CALVADOS M OLDENBURG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/182 F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
K022949
11.

34

CAŁKA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: New World
M: Centuria
K018188 POL009640000609
12.

65

CAMARO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Grey Flanell
M: Cacharell
Brak 616009660543217
13.

53

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
K015343 DE441410851900
14.

55

CORRLANDO-CATANI HAN. GER 2009 wałach gniada/174 F: NN
M: NN
brak DE 005468
15.

43

DAISY OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/165 F: Dr Doolittle
M: Lou Lou
brak 433330321612
16.

58

DAMA KIER SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Dama Pik
K021351 12663
17.

62

DEKO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/168 F: Contendus
M: Doba
brak 616 007 61 01771 07
18.

23

DELPHI DELUXE OLDENBURG GER 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: Don Deluxe
M: Dodana
brak DE 433330866117
19.

40

DIAMOND DREAM KWPN NED 2015 ogier skarogniada/170 F: DESPERADO, kwpn.
M: WORLDCADANZA C, kwpn. / Diamond Hit, old.
K026808 528003201502862
20.

29

DIOR XL KWPN NED 2008 gelding black/168 F: Webster
M: Zsa Zsa
- 528003000804363
21.

31

DOPING TYP SZLACHETNY POL 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: NN
M: NN
brak POL 999 51 11 547 01
22.

16

DORUS TYP KUC POL 2006 wałach tarantowata/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
K032399 616999661510006
23.

61

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
24.

27

EURO STAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Rotmistrz
M: Empatia
K030429 6160096101401
25.

68

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Voltaire
M: Foppa
K020107 616009530084310
26.

36

FIORENTE HANOWERSKA POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Finest
M: Frieda B
K031952 DE431310150317
27.

69

FREDERIQUS G OLDENBURG POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Furstenball, old.
M: Queen of Poland, han./Quaterback, DSP.
K028214 De 433330713015
28.

35

FÜRST SZAFRAN HANOWERSKA GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Fürst Belissaro
M: Simya
brak DE 431314615615
29.

47

HARRY HOLE MALOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Huzar m(AA)
M: Huba m/ Top Gun xo
K029413 616006590035114
30.

51

IGA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 klacz siwa/176 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Izolda
K016542 616999540181109
31.

26

INTEGRITY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Weltstein
M: Intuition
K019343 616009660452909
32.

20

KARINEN RUSTO BH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske
M: Kaliopea BH
K032510 616009660316816
33.

37

KASZMIR SP POL 2013 ogier srokata/167 F: Krzyk
M: Dumna
Brak 616009570129613
34.

52

KSENA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
35.

1

LADYANA KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Hitmaker
M: Faydiana/Uphill
K031557 528210004427674
36.

48

LEGERETE 2 OLDENBURG POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Licotus
M: Flamenco of love
K027100 DE433331009307
37.

60

LITTLE BEAR KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K029534
38.

56

M-CAS-AS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Corofini
M: Monellina
K028405 616009680079211
39.

59

MAFIA P SP POL 2011 klacz kara/175 F: Ron Wiliam / Rohdiamant
M: Madera - P / Saracen
K020100 616009670019311
40.

66

MR. DESPO HANOWERSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/171 F: Desperando
M: po Royal Dance
DE431316791713 DE431316791713
41.

39

MURANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach kara/168 F: Barros
M: Malezja
K026897 616009610023715
42.

45

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
K008890 Pol009580060604
43.

13

NERRADO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 wałach inna/167 F: Nekton
M: Patrizia II
K010094 DE421000132506
44.

28

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/157 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Praga / Dolus
K022368 616009661639209
45.

38

PRINCESSA D POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026511 POL999520184504
46.

67

QUADRATUR DES KREISES OLDENBURSKA GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Quantensprung
M: Tolassica
brak DE433335081116
47.

22

QUINTO HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/176 F: Quaterhall
M: Dream Girl
brak 431314004413
48.

30

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K022946 616009661563611
49.

25

ROYCE HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/172 F: Corrado I
M: Ronja
K028138 DE421000246010
50.

12

RUBINA 395 OLDENBURG GER 2008 Klacz kara/164 F: Hoftanz / His Highness
M: Ramona / Furst Heinrich
K022766 DE433330973008 106AE59
51.

70

SAYARA KOŃ HANOWERSKI POL 2010 Klacz kara/173 cm F: Stedinger
M: Dijala
K027334 brak
52.

24

SIR CONUS ZW PKSP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Conus B
M: Safi
K020615 616098200085416
53.

46

VIKRAN SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: NARVIK
M: VICKY
K025980 616009520047513
54.

32

WANILIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Watson
M: Workuta
K013000 POL007520010207
55.

33

WEREDUS TRAK POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Cargo
M: Wamba/Ignac
K027508 616003010089715
56.

9

WINNETOU-U HAFLINGER POL 2014 wałach izabelowata/mk:mk:150 F: Wildbach-B
M: Cyrill
K030839 18067/38000200BZ28287
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
50
SUM:
50.00
Biniek Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
150
SUM:
150.00
Gasiecka Klaudia JKS Equita
70
SUM:
70.00
Jacek Olga KS Centurion
70
70
SUM:
140.00
Kornacki Daniel Varsovia Dressage Club
100
SUM:
100.00
Madej Weronika SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
50
SUM:
50.00
Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
150
150
150
SUM:
450.00
Usiądek Weronika KS Centurion
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
70
SUM:
70.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badora Karolina
WKJ Lublin
WEREDUS (33)
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2
50
Biniek Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Salio
NERRADO (13)
2021-08-01
1
150
2021-08-01
6
Błach Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
2021-08-01
6
2021-08-01
Bujalska Natalia
JKS Equita
2021-07-31
3
2021-08-01
4
Bylica Anna
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
FENIKS (68)
2021-07-31
4
2021-08-01
4
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
CAMARO (65)
2021-07-31
2
2021-07-31
1
Gasiecka Klaudia
JKS Equita
AURELIA (49)
2021-07-31
5
2021-08-01
1
70
Gruszka Aleksandra
Skj Sewan
2021-08-01
2
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
BPK
2021-07-31
1
SAYARA (70)
2021-07-31
2
2021-08-01
4
Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia
BPK
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
1
Hermanowska Nina
None
DEKO (62)
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
Iwaniuk Marta
KS Centurion
CAŁKA (34)
2021-07-31
7
Jacek Olga
KS Centurion
DAISY (43)
2021-07-31
5
2021-08-01
3
ARES (44)
2021-07-31
2
70
2021-08-01
2
70
Karczmarczuk Alicja
SS Golden Horse
MURANO (39)
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
Kilian Aleksandra
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
Kopczewska M'08 Kalina
KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2021-07-31
1
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
Kornacki Daniel
Varsovia Dressage Club
ASZANTI (57)
2021-07-31
1
100
Kotowicz Tamara
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2021-07-31
2
Kralisz Marta
BPK MAZ
IGA (51)
2021-07-31
2
2021-07-31
4
2021-08-01
5
Kuśmirek Antonina
Klub Jeździecki Malowany Koń
DORUS (16)
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
1
Kwiatkowska Iga
None
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
Lewandowska Weronika
KS Centurion
BOSS (42)
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
1
Łukasik Katarzyna
Equesta
2021-07-31
1
Madej Weronika
SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
2021-07-31
2
50
2021-08-01
5
Makowska Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2021-07-31
6
2021-07-31
Mańk Monika
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2021-07-31
3
2021-07-31
4
Markowska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-08-01
1
Masłosz Julia
SKJ Beckersport
ARES (41)
2021-07-31
3
2021-08-01
3
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Masuria Sport Horses
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
1
Moczak Julia
KJ Lider Radzionków
2021-07-31
2
2021-08-01
2
Nowakowski Jacek
niezrzeszony
DOPING (31)
2021-07-31
1
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
1
2021-08-01
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
WANILIA (32)
2021-07-31
5
Piechal Alicja
BPK
2021-07-31
5
2021-08-01
7
Praga J'02 Julia
K. J. Galop w Kozienicach
2021-07-31
3
2021-07-31
8
2021-08-01
2
Sadłos Larysa
KJ Huzar Józefów
2021-07-31
2
2021-07-31
9
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ BAJARDO
VIKRAN (46)
2021-07-31
4
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
Stachnik Zofia
Largo sp. z.o.o.
MAFIA P (59)
2021-08-01
5
2021-08-01
Stępnik Anna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
QUINTO (22)
2021-07-31
2
2021-08-01
1
Sztencel Zuzanna
SKJ Legia Kozielska
ADANERO (54)
2021-07-31
4
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2
2021-08-01
Tomaszewska Maja
KJ Welt Opypy
ROYCE (25)
2021-07-31
6
2021-07-31
7
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2021-07-31
1
2021-08-01
1
150
2021-07-31
1
150
2021-08-01
1
150
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
AARON (64)
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Usiądek Weronika
KS Centurion
2021-07-31
1
100
2021-08-01
1
100
Walczak Karolina
bpk
DIOR XL (29)
2021-07-31
3
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2
Wardecka Sandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2021-07-31
5
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
3
2021-08-01
Weyna Aleksandra
JKS Equita
2021-07-31
3
2021-08-01
4
Witkowska Julia
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
KSENA (52)
2021-07-31
1
70
CHESTER (53)
2021-07-31
2
Wójcicka Gabriela
SKJ HORSEPROFI ŁÓDŹ
2021-07-31
1
2021-07-31
Wożniak Konrad
skj sewan
2021-07-31
4
2021-08-01
8
Zając Agnieszka
brak
KASZMIR (37)
2021-07-31
3
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
4
2021-08-01

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 56

The sum of prizes: 1 280.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl