Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
53 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 22:27:49
2021-04-26 22:01:35
Daniela Kuczkowska EROS
  • 1x ZR-3/L-1/
52 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 22:27:52
2021-04-26 21:58:29
Oliwia Kubiak EROS
  • 1x ZR-20/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-37/L-3/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 21:28:39
2021-04-26 21:25:57
Klaudia Kaleńska TOBI
  • 1x ZR-3/L-1/
  • 1x ZR-20/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-37/L-3/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 21:28:41
2021-04-26 21:23:48
Daniela Kuczkowska INGEBORG
  • 2x ZR-8/el. MPMK 4-latki/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 21:28:36
2021-04-26 21:21:03
Daniela Kuczkowska ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x ZR-6/N-4/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 21:28:35
2021-04-26 21:19:59
Oliwia Kubiak CELESTIAL CHRIST
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 13:57:07
2021-04-26 12:09:37
Blanka Turska HARRISON
  • 1x ZR-6/N-4/
  • 1x ZR-23/N-5/
  • 1x ZR-40/N-6/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 08:22:15
2021-04-26 07:38:12
Konrad Hołodiuk LA MUSICA
  • 1x ZR-8/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x ZR-25/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x ZR-37/L-3/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 08:22:21
2021-04-26 07:34:31
Konrad Hołodiuk BRIDGET JONES
  • 1x ZR-9/el. MPMK 5-latki/
  • 1x ZR-26/el. MPMK 5-latki/
  • 1x ZR-39/D-3/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 19:04:25
2021-04-25 18:30:46
Michał Niczyporuk WINDHAYES
  • 1x ZR-3/L-1/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 19:04:22
2021-04-25 18:29:48
Patrycja Kubicka PUARO
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 12:25:23
2021-04-25 12:19:49
Veronika Walter REMATADO
  • 1x ZR-3/L-1/
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-20/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-21/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-37/L-3/
  • 1x ZR-38/P-3/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 08:13:13
2021-04-24 07:56:33
Joanna Leśko CONSYLIARE
  • 1x ZR-20/L-2/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 18:18:38
2021-04-23 17:38:29
Anna Kwiatek KASZTELAN
  • 1x ZR-3/L-1/
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-20/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-21/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-37/L-3/
  • 1x ZR-38/P-3/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 08:46:27
2021-04-23 07:22:50
Aniela Ziółkowska FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x ZR-7/C-1/
  • 1x ZR-24/C-2/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 22:46:02
2021-04-22 22:31:56
Agnieszka Damps FABIOLA
  • 1x ZR-3/L-1/
  • 1x ZR-20/L-2/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 19:07:08
2021-04-22 14:58:57
Agnieszka Damps MAURITIUS
  • 1x ZR-8/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x ZR-25/el. MPMK 4-latki/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 15:26:55
2021-04-21 15:15:58
Klaudia Hałeła CHIKOTO
  • 1x ZO-13/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-30/C-3/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 15:26:57
2021-04-21 14:15:02
Aleksandra Barwik-Turoń ROBIN
  • 1x ZR-7/C-1/
  • 1x ZR-24/C-2/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 15:26:59
2021-04-21 14:14:29
Aleksandra Barwik-Turoń DON WELTINO
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-21/P-2/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 15:27:00
2021-04-21 13:46:05
Estera Stosik FLAMENCO
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-6/N-4/
  • 1x ZR-21/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-38/P-3/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 15:27:05
2021-04-21 13:44:32
Aniela Dlouchy RAINBOW
  • 1x ZR-5/D-1/
  • 1x ZR-22/D-2/
  • 1x ZR-39/D-3/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 15:27:06
2021-04-21 13:43:48
Aleksandra Lesner WOHLKLANG U
  • 1x ZR-7/C-1/
  • 1x ZR-24/C-2/
  • 1x ZR-41/C-4/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 15:27:08
2021-04-21 13:42:54
Aleksandra Lesner FORCE
  • 1x ZO-16/CS-1/
  • 1x ZO-33/CS-3/
  • 1x ZO-47/CS-5 U25/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 16:38:25
2021-04-21 12:17:35
Ewa Pellowska CZARDŻIL
  • 1x ZR-6/N-4/
  • 1x ZR-23/N-5/
  • 1x ZR-40/N-6/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:15:18
2021-04-21 07:26:48
Iga Szmaglińska GRANIT Z DWORU
  • 1x ZR-3/L-1/
  • 1x ZR-20/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-37/L-3/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 16:24:33
2021-04-20 21:39:38
Honorata Stromska FAIR PLAY'S SECRET
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-6/N-4/
  • 1x ZR-21/P-2/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 18:17:58
2021-04-20 18:16:57
Zuzanna Merecka EGIERKA
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZO-11/D-2/
  • 1x ZO-28/D-3/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 15:55:46
2021-04-20 18:16:22
Zuzanna Merecka LEONARD
  • 1x ZR-5/D-1/
  • 1x ZR-22/D-2/
  • 1x ZR-39/D-3/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 21:34:49
2021-04-20 18:16:20
Paulina Dejk PIKADOR
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-5/D-1/
  • 1x ZR-21/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-22/D-2/
  • 1x ZR-38/P-3/
  • 1x ZR-39/D-3/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 15:28:38
2021-04-20 15:14:58
Honorata Stromska DIAMOND DE LUXE
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-21/P-2/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 16:16:47
2021-04-20 15:08:07
Honorata Stromska EDAM
  • 1x ZO-13/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-30/C-3/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 15:29:15
2021-04-20 15:03:50
Arkadiusz Ignasiak SANTA LUCIA
  • 1x ZR-8/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x ZR-25/el. MPMK 4-latki/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 15:29:19
2021-04-20 15:02:32
Honorata Stromska REVOLUSHKA MB
  • 1x ZR-8/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x ZR-25/el. MPMK 4-latki/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 16:05:22
2021-04-20 15:01:45
Antonina Krzyżak DIAMOND DE LUXE
  • 1x ZR-2/P-6 kuce 20x40/
  • 1x ZR-19/P-3 kuce 20x40/
  • 1x ZR-36/P-4 kuce 20x40/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 16:05:26
2021-04-20 15:00:06
Arkadiusz Ignasiak CONSYLIARE
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-21/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-38/P-3/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 14:44:26
2021-04-20 14:59:10
Dominika Gruba ROCK STAR P
  • 1x ZR-3/L-1/
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-20/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-21/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-37/L-3/
  • 1x ZR-38/P-3/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 16:05:34
2021-04-20 12:44:46
Lena Kobylska HEETERVEEN’S JULIA’S LUNA
  • 1x ZR-1B/L-6Rb kuce 20x40/
  • 1x ZR-18B/L1-Rb kuce 20x40/
  • 1x ZR-35B/L-2Rb kuce 20x40/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 16:09:49
2021-04-20 12:44:08
Wiktoria Celińska - Spodar ROGER
  • 1x ZR-5/D-1/
  • 1x ZR-22/D-2/
  • 1x ZR-39/D-3/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 16:09:53
2021-04-20 12:43:31
Eliza Butowska ROGER
  • 1x ZR-4/P-1/
  • 1x ZR-21/P-2/
  • 1x ZR-38/P-3/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 15:27:11
2021-04-20 12:43:04
Wiktoria Celińska - Spodar KING QUATERBACK
  • 1x ZR-3/L-1/
  • 1x ZR-20/L-2/
  • 1x ZR-25/el. MPMK 4-latki/
  • 1x ZR-37/L-3/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 16:10:01
2021-04-20 12:42:26
Lena Kobylska JACKY 35
  • 1x ZR-1B/L-6Rb kuce 20x40/
  • 1x ZR-18B/L1-Rb kuce 20x40/
  • 1x ZR-35B/L-2Rb kuce 20x40/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 16:10:09
2021-04-20 09:31:30
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x ZO-14/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO-31/CC-3/
  • 1x ZO-45/CC-6/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 08:58:40
2021-04-19 21:11:36
Anna Stępińska TERGAMO
  • 1x ZR-6/N-4/
  • 1x ZR-10/el. MPMK 6-latki/
  • 1x ZR-23/N-5/
  • 1x ZR-27/el. MPMK 6-latki/
  • 1x ZR-40/N-6/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 13:53:58
2021-04-17 13:38:52
Tomasz Jasiński SHOSHOLOZA
  • 1x ZO-16/CS-1/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 13:54:40
2021-04-16 20:46:50
Julia Jokiel J’ADORE
  • 1x ZR-6/N-4/
  • 1x ZR-7/C-1/
  • 1x ZR-23/N-5/
  • 1x ZR-24/C-2/
  • 1x ZR-40/N-6/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 17:47:47
2021-04-16 20:45:24
Marcin Woldański SALADYN
  • 1x ZR-6/N-4/
  • 1x ZO-11/D-2/
  • 1x ZR-23/N-5/
  • 1x ZR-40/N-6/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 13:54:49
2021-04-16 20:36:14
Michał Karczewski SALSA J
  • 1x ZR-5/D-1/
  • 1x ZR-22/D-2/
  • 1x ZR-39/D-3/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 13:54:52
2021-04-16 20:35:13
Sylwia Kolebska JERRO
  • 1x ZR-7/C-1/
  • 1x ZR-24/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-44/C-4/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 13:54:55
2021-04-16 20:34:35
Sylwia Kolebska HERO'S
  • 1x ZO-16/CS-1/
  • 1x ZO-33/CS-3/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 13:54:57
2021-04-16 20:34:03
Marcin Woldański INCREDIBLE SUMMER
  • 1x ZR-7/C-1/
  • 1x ZR-24/C-2/
  • 1x ZR-41/C-4/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 13:54:59
2021-04-16 20:33:29
Marcin Woldański GENERATION
  • 1x ZR-5/D-1/
  • 1x ZR-9/el. MPMK 5-latki/
  • 1x ZR-22/D-2/
  • 1x ZR-39/D-3/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 13:55:01
2021-04-16 20:32:43
Marcin Woldański FÜRSTEN FUTURE
  • 1x ZR-5/D-1/
  • 1x ZR-22/D-2/
  • 1x ZR-39/D-3/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Barwik-Turoń Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O022241
2. Bernat Nina JKS Barłomino
2006 (JM.)
3. Butowska Eliza Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
O053222
4. Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O049341
5. Damps Agnieszka SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2000 (MJ.)
O025773
6. Dejk Paulina Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2009 (JM.)
O060314
7. Dlouchy Aniela Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/6400/19
8. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (MJ.)
O035160
9. Gruba Dominika KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O034185
10. Hałeła Klaudia KJ ARPAV
2003 (J.)
O031935
11. Hołodiuk Konrad KS AZS Uniw. Warm. Maz.
S
O012238
12. Ignasiak Arkadiusz KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
brak
13. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (J.)
O048620
14. Kaleńska Klaudia JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
Brak
15. Karczewski Michał Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O058673
16. Kobylska Lena Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2009 (JM.)
O053219
17. Kolebska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012682
18. Krzyżak Antonina Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2008 (JM.)
O055245
19. Kubiak Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2003 (J.)
Brak
20. Kubicka Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O050628
21. Kuczkowska Daniela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O006233
22. Kwiatek Anna JKS Barłomino
S
O008449
23. Leśko Joanna KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2002 (MJ.)
O034782
24. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O021141
25. Merecka Zuzanna KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O059160
26. Niczyporuk Michał KJ Polonez
S
O003254
27. Pellowska Ewa KJ Barłomino
S
brak
28. Stępińska Anna Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O028294
29. Stosik Estera Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O051731
30. Stromska Honorata KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2001 (MJ.)
O026677
31. Szmaglińska Iga KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2001 (MJ.)
brak
32. Turska Blanka SCSJ Coval Pogórze
S
Brak
33. Walter Veronika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O063205
34. Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O003642
10156442
35. Ziendara Lena JKS Barłomino
2006 (JM.)
36. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (J.)
O034978
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

AMERICA KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Ampere
M: Diarada II
- -
2.

61

ANGEL QUEEN DRP GER 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: Argentino
M: Reitlands Flying Angel
K021533
3.

40

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
K019651 616009520025811
4.

66

BOSTWANA SP 2011 KLACZ GNIADA F: BARBUR
M: BIRŻA
5.

58

BRIDGET JONES HANOWERSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Bon Coeur HAN
M: Shalina han. San Amour old.
K025165 DE43131108316
6.

60

CELESTIAL CHRIST HANOWERSKA GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Christ
M: Finesse
K025121
7.

43

CHIKOTO OLDENBURG POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: CHINOOK
M: LA DOLCE VITA
K029820 DE433331664812
8.

36

CONSYLIARE SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Samba Boy
M: Casablanca
brak Brak
9.

16

CZARDŻIL SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Dżahil
M: Czarina
brak
10.

33

DIAMOND DE LUXE Deutsche Reit Pony GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Don Pedro
M: Po Oakley
K029184 DE ××××××
11.

45

DON WELTINO OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/176 F: De Niro
M: Donauwelt
K030385 DE433330699414
12.

42

EDAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 ogier gniada/173 F: Cheasnut Park
M: po Divisor
K026661 xxx
13.

12

EGIERKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: Dixan
M: Euforia
K029366 616007660448616
14.

64

EROS SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Fergar Mail
M: Erotyka
Brak Brak
15.

52

FABIOLA PKSP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Che Guevara L
M: Fiona
brak 616098100104820
16.

14

FAIR PLAY'S SECRET OLDENBURG GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fürstenball
M: po Sandro Hit
Licencja jednorazowa xxx
17.

23

FIRST CLASS OLDENBURG DEU 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Foundation han
M: Samantha/ Sandro Hit old
brak
18.

53

FIRST WAIOWA OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Furst Fugger / Furst Heinrich
M: Way o Way / Walt Disney I
K018099 DE433331779610
19.

46

FLAMENCO 55 HANOWERSKA POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: First boy
M: Romina
Brak .
20.

49

FORCE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Johnson
M: Volmie
K017769
21.

31

FÜRSTEN FUTURE OLD GER 2015 wałach kara/174 F: Fürsten Look
M: Fürsten Classic
0 DE433335065015
22.

30

GENERATION KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Geniaal
M: Legia
Brak Brak
23.

11

GRANIT Z DWORU SP POL 2015 Wałach tarantowata/160 F: Jawor
M: Gandzia
. 616 999 67 00472 15
24.

21

GUAPO LUSITANO POL 2011 ogier jelenia/167 F: Padre
M: Madre
1 1
25.

59

HARRISON SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Jazz
M: Hossa
Brak PL 123
26.

8

HEETERVEEN’S JULIA’S LUNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: De Gorde Ree Now Or Never
M: Heeterveen Twickel’s Julia
Brak 528017021200773
27.

28

HERO'S KWPN POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Dayano
M: Wilana S / Ferro
K022009 brak
28.

20

IDWINARETTO KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Everdale KWPN
M: Betwina KWPN/ JOHNSON KWPN
- -
29.

29

INCREDIBLE SUMMER KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Dream Boy
M: Amilita
Brak 528003201301106
30.

63

INGEBORG HANOWER POL 2017 klacz kara/160 F: For Romanse
M: Ajo
Brak Brak
31.

25

J’ADORE HANN GER 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
Brak Brak
32.

39

JACKY 35 GRP POL 1997 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:12 F: VICTORIAS ORNAT
M: WINDROSE
K014427 DE341412072897
33.

27

JERRO KWPN POL 2005 wałach gniada/167 F: Jazz
M: Petra
Brak 528003
34.

17

KASZTELAN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Otill
M: Kaja
K026090 616009580785808
35.

9

KING QUATERBACK MAŁY KOŃ POL 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:13 F: Quaterback’s Junior
M: Kira
K030494 616013530026717
36.

57

LA MUSICA OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/183 F: Le Vivaldi
M: Hauptstutbuch Donna
brak DE 433332232417
37.

13

LEONARD KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Ferdeaux
M: Karona
K028787 528003201604534
38.

19

LUDOVIK HAN POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Father
M: Litwa
brak 123
39.

50

M KWPN POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: I'm Special de Muze / Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: DE433330236404 / Armitage
528003201710364
40.

41

PIKADOR SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: Rytm
M: Pasja
K013879 6160095300959
41.

55

PUARO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2005-09-27 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cugnot
M: Planeta
K011059 POL 732 01 00178 05
42.

47

RAINBOW HANN POL 2007 Klacz skarogniada/. F: Romancero H
M: Wenzelskrone
LKPZJ/4384/19 DE431316614607
43.

54

REMATADO PRE ESP 2009 ogier kara/165 F: Belio
M: Lancera XIV
K031107 UELN 724015090252147
44.

35

REVOLUSHKA MB HANOWERSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Revolution
M: La Belle
brak DE 43310370317
45.

44

ROBIN SP POL 1998 Wałach kasztanowata F: Guido
M: Rewolta
K020157
46.

37

ROCK STAR P OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/190 F: Rockefeller
M: po Royal Rebel
Licencja jednorazowa xxxx
47.

38

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
K016493 POL 009520132305
48.

4

SALADYN SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wieland
M: Samira
K025362 616009592092213
49.

26

SALSA J SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
K029851 616009600072516
50.

34

SANTA LUCIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: St. Schufro
M: Farewell
brak DE 433333038457
51.

18

SHOSHOLOZA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Fine Langelunfe
- -
52.

24

SHOSHOLOZA OLDENBURG POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Donerhall
M: Fine
brak 104IV20
53.

32

TERGAMO SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/160 F: Bułat
M: Tekila
K028655 616009610077015
54.

62

TOBI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach siwa/158 F: Tofik
M: Tunia
Brak Bark
55.

51

TULUZA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Viscount
M: Tonia
K012144 POL 009530223507
56.

65

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
K006502 0201382 104NL54
57.

56

WINDHAYES SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Cantanis
M: Wasdfee / Wolkenstein
K018128 Brak
58.

48

WOHLKLANG U HANOWERSKA GER 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Wolkentanz
M: Wally
DE431319105202
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
140
170
SUM:
310.00
Hałeła Klaudia KJ ARPAV
130
130
SUM:
260.00
Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barwik-Turoń Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
ROBIN (44)
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-02
8
Bernat Nina
JKS Barłomino
2021-05-02
3
Butowska Eliza
Pegaz Reda
ROGER (38)
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
7
2021-05-03
2
Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria
KJ Pegaz Reda
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
ROGER (38)
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-03
2
Damps Agnieszka
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
M (50)
2021-05-01
3
FABIOLA (52)
2021-05-01
8
Dejk Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
PIKADOR (41)
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-03
5
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
Dlouchy Aniela
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
RAINBOW (47)
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-03
5
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (40)
2021-05-01
1
140
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
1
170
Gruba Dominika
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-02
2
Hałeła Klaudia
KJ ARPAV
CHIKOTO (43)
2021-05-01
1
130
2021-05-02
1
130
Hołodiuk Konrad
KS AZS Uniw. Warm. Maz.
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
2
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
2021-05-02
8
Ignasiak Arkadiusz
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-02
2021-05-03
3
Jokiel Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
Kaleńska Klaudia
JKS Barłomino
TOBI (62)
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-02
7
Karczewski Michał
Varsovia Dressage Club
SALSA J (26)
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
3
2021-05-03
4
Kobylska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-03
2
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
Kolebska Sylwia
Varsovia Dressage Club
JERRO (27)
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-03
3
HERO'S (28)
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-02
2
Krzyżak Antonina
Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
Kubiak Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-02
3
Kubicka Patrycja
KJ Polonez Damnica
PUARO (55)
2021-05-01
7
Kuczkowska Daniela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-01
1
EROS (64)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
Kwiatek Anna
JKS Barłomino
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-02
9
2021-05-03
5
2021-05-03
7
2021-05-02
9
Leśko Joanna
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-05-02
4
Lesner Aleksandra
KJ Pegaz Reda
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-03
1
FORCE (49)
2021-05-01
1
200
2021-05-02
1
200
Merecka Zuzanna
KJ Pegaz Reda
EGIERKA (12)
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-02
1
LEONARD (13)
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-03
6
Niczyporuk Michał
KJ Polonez
2021-05-01
7
Pellowska Ewa
KJ Barłomino
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
3
2021-05-03
4
Stępińska Anna
Varsovia Dressage Club
TERGAMO (32)
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
2
Stosik Estera
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-03
4
Stromska Honorata
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-01
1
EDAM (42)
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-02
2
Szmaglińska Iga
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-03
3
2021-05-02
6
Turska Blanka
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-03
3
Walter Veronika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-03
4
2021-05-03
6
2021-05-02
5
Woldański Marcin
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-02
3
2021-05-03
2
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-03
3
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-03
1
Ziendara Lena
JKS Barłomino
2021-05-01
9
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
4

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 58

The sum of prizes: 970.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl