Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Motesice November 2022
MOTESICE, 11-13.11.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
54 ACCEPTED 2022-11-10 12:16:10
2022-11-10 12:16:10
Morgan Barbançon FURST DANCE DXB
  • 1x upd//
53 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 15:14:50
2022-11-08 15:14:50
Agata Magalova DAFNE FAN DEJ
  • 1x Súťaž č.2/SJF P3/
  • 1x Súťaž č.10/SJF P3/
  • 1x Súťaž č.18/SJF P1/Súťaž č.18: SJF P1 (2011-2017)
52 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 11:07:33
2022-11-08 11:07:01
Camille Grosjean WIKINGO DE MILE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ/Team
  • 1x 12/CDIJ/Individual
  • 1x 22/CDIJ/Freestyle
51 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:51:12
2022-11-07 23:50:32
Simona Robotova ESPRITT
  • 1x Súťaž č.14/FEI Juniori – úvodná úloha/
  • 1x Súťaž č.23/FEI Junior – družstvá/
50 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:47:15
2022-11-07 23:45:53
Veronika Marthaler NEAPOLITANO XIV-28 SK
  • 1x Súťaž č.6/FEI Juniori – úvodná úloha/
  • 1x Súťaž č.13/FEI deti úvodná B/
  • 1x Súťaž č.21/FEI deti úvodná B/Súťaž č.21: FEI deti úvodná B – DUB (2020-2022)
49 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:43:28
2022-11-07 23:43:28
Veronika Marthaler RUBIN ROYAL-HUBERT
  • 1x Súťaž č.3/FEI úloha pre 4-ročné kone/Súťaž č.3: FEI úloha pre 4-ročné kone – 4r (2005-2022)
  • 1x Súťaž č.13/FEI deti úvodná B/
  • 1x Súťaž č.19/FEI úloha pre 4-ročné kone/
48 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:41:32
2022-11-07 23:41:16
Alena Lilly Marthaler MAGIC MIKE
  • 1x Súťaž č.5/FEI deti úvodná A/Súťaž č.5: FEI deti úvodná A - DUA (2020-2022)
  • 1x Súťaž č.2/SJF P3/
  • 1x Súťaž č.9/SJF P1/
  • 1x Súťaž č.10/SJF P3/
  • 1x Súťaž č.18/SJF P1/Súťaž č.18: SJF P1 (2011-2017)
47 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:39:49
2022-11-07 23:39:49
Ján Magál DAFNE FAN DEJ
  • 1x Súťaž č.5/FEI deti úvodná A/Súťaž č.5: FEI deti úvodná A - DUA (2020-2022)
  • 1x Súťaž č.13/FEI deti úvodná B/
  • 1x Súťaž č.21/FEI deti úvodná B/Súťaž č.21: FEI deti úvodná B – DUB (2020-2022)
46 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:38:32
2022-11-07 23:38:32
Sofia Petranová FURIOSO XLII-21/SK-SAUVIGNON
  • 1x Súťaž č.3/FEI úloha pre 4-ročné kone/Súťaž č.3: FEI úloha pre 4-ročné kone – 4r (2005-2022)
  • 1x Súťaž č.19/FEI úloha pre 4-ročné kone/
45 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:35:45
2022-11-07 23:35:45
Gabriela James BLUE BERRY 8
  • 1x Súťaž č.23/FEI Junior – družstvá/
44 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:33:09
2022-11-07 23:33:09
Julia Eibnerova CRYSTAL 9
  • 1x Súťaž č.13/FEI deti úvodná B/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:30:50
2022-11-07 23:30:50
Patrik Eibner TOTALIS DIAMOND CONTENDRO
  • 1x Súťaž č.11/FEI úloha pre 5-ročné kone/
42 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:28:34
2022-11-07 23:28:34
Daria Maria Paliciuc ?
  • 1x Súťaž č.15/FEI PSG/Súťaž č.15: FEI Intermediate I
  • 1x Súťaž č.8/FEI Prix St. Georges/Súťaž č.8: FEI Prix St. Georges - SG (2009-2022)
  • 1x Súťaž č.27/FEI Grand Prix Special/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:48:32
2022-11-07 23:27:03
Jana Huskova CORLENSKY RUF
  • 1x Súťaž č.6/FEI Juniori – úvodná úloha/
  • 1x Súťaž č.14/FEI Juniori – úvodná úloha/
40 ACCEPTED 2022-11-07 23:48:13
2022-11-07 23:24:38
Kristýna Švehlová RUBIN BLACK BABY
  • 1x Súťaž č.6/FEI Juniori – úvodná úloha/
  • 1x Súťaž č.14/FEI Juniori – úvodná úloha/
39 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:34:52
2022-11-07 22:21:23
Martina Benzinger NAUTIKA
  • 1x 1/CPEDI3* Grade 1/Team
  • 1x 6/CPEDI3* Grade 1/Individual
  • 1x 11/CPEDI3* Grade 1/Freestyle
38 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:34:23
2022-11-07 22:14:08
Lucia Krivosudská FG ALTEREGO
  • 1x 3/CPEDI3* Grade 3/Team
  • 1x 8/CPEDI3* Grade 3/Individual
  • 1x 13/CPEDI3* Grade 3/Freestyle
37 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:34:05
2022-11-07 22:08:28
Lucia Krivosudská LIBEL VAN DE LEENAKKER
  • 1x 3/CPEDI3* Grade 3/Team
  • 1x 8/CPEDI3* Grade 3/Individual
  • 1x 13/CPEDI3* Grade 3/Freestyle
36 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:29:49
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Michaela Blatná SAMMY DELUXE
  • 1x 27/CDIAm/PSG
  • 1x 28/CDIAm/Intermediate I
  • 1x 29/CDIAm/Intermediate I Freestyle
35 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:30:09
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Isabell Weissenfels DER KLEINE APRILSCHERZ
  • 1x 27/CDIAm/PSG
  • 1x 28/CDIAm/Intermediate I
  • 1x 29/CDIAm/Intermediate I Freestyle
34 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:30:29
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Joanna Robinson DIEGO 471
  • 1x 18/CDIW/Short Grand Prix
  • 1x 26/CDIW/Grand Prix Freestyle
33 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:30:46
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Katharina Haas LET IT BE NRW
  • 1x 18/CDIW/Short Grand Prix
  • 1x 26/CDIW/Grand Prix Freestyle
32 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:30:58
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Oksana Gusarova ENRICO
  • 1x 18/CDIW/Short Grand Prix
  • 1x 26/CDIW/Grand Prix Freestyle
31 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:31:16
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Anna-Maria Gawlowska CARDAMON
  • 1x 18/CDIW/Short Grand Prix
  • 1x 26/CDIW/Grand Prix Freestyle
30 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:31:31
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Morgan Barbançon HABANA LIBRE A
  • 1x 18/CDIW/Short Grand Prix
  • 1x 26/CDIW/Grand Prix Freestyle
29 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:31:55
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Anna Marie Krizova DIAMANTINA
  • 1x 2/CDIChA/Prel B
  • 1x 11/CDIChA/Team
  • 1x 21/CDIChA/Individual
28 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:32:21
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Alice Hubackova DIEU D'AMOUR 3
  • 1x 2/CDIChA/Prel B
  • 1x 11/CDIChA/Team
  • 1x 21/CDIChA/Individual
27 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:32:48
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Justina Vanagaite FEDON
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/PSG
  • 1x 16/CDI3*/Intermediate I
  • 1x 24/CDI3*/Intermediate I Freestyle
26 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:33:07
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Lukas Blatzheim JOHNNY DEPP 4
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/PSG
  • 1x 16/CDI3*/Intermediate I
  • 1x 24/CDI3*/Intermediate I Freestyle
25 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:33:25
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Justina Vanagaite NABAB
  • 1x 9/CDI3*/Grand Prix
  • 1x 19/CDI3*/Grand Prix Special
24 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:33:39
2022-11-07 22:06:18
Lukas Blatzheim ERROL 4
  • 1x 9/CDI3*/Grand Prix
  • 1x 19/CDI3*/Grand Prix Special
23 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:21:52
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Hriday Chheda CHEMXPRO EMERALD
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/PSG
  • 1x 16/CDI3*/Intermediate I
  • 1x 24/CDI3*/Intermediate I Freestyle
22 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:22:22
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Daria Maria Paliciuc EVERTON
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/PSG
  • 1x 16/CDI3*/Intermediate I
  • 1x 24/CDI3*/Intermediate I Freestyle
21 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:22:37
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Kathleen Meyer SOGARDS VIVALDI
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/PSG
  • 1x 16/CDI3*/Intermediate I
  • 1x 24/CDI3*/Intermediate I Freestyle
20 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:22:55
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Katharina Haas LIEBESKIND RSM
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/PSG
  • 1x 16/CDI3*/Intermediate I
  • 1x 24/CDI3*/Intermediate I Freestyle
19 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:23:13
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Isabell Weissenfels RELAMPAGO LA ZUARA
  • 1x 5/CDIYH/Prel 5 yo horses
  • 1x 14/CDIYH/Final 5 yo horses
18 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:23:29
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Oksana Gusarova DANCER
  • 1x 5/CDIYH/Prel 5 yo horses
  • 1x 14/CDIYH/Final 5 yo horses
17 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:23:49
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Klara Dohodilova ANTOINETTE S
  • 1x 4/CDIY/Team (PSG)
  • 1x 13/CDIY/Individual
  • 1x 23/CDIY/Freestyle
16 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:24:11
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Eliska Steflova ESPRESSO
  • 1x 4/CDIY/Team (PSG)
  • 1x 13/CDIY/Individual
  • 1x 23/CDIY/Freestyle
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:24:26
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Corinna Gebhard BELLAGIO 16
  • 1x 4/CDIY/Team (PSG)
  • 1x 13/CDIY/Individual
  • 1x 23/CDIY/Freestyle
14 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:24:42
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Michaela Balazova MARENGO
  • 1x 4/CDIY/Team (PSG)
  • 1x 13/CDIY/Individual
  • 1x 23/CDIY/Freestyle
13 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:25:07
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Anna Jakubcova DARCY
  • 1x 3/CDIJ/Team
  • 1x 12/CDIJ/Individual
  • 1x 22/CDIJ/Freestyle
12 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:25:26
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Eliska Steflova FALCAO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ/Team
  • 1x 12/CDIJ/Individual
  • 1x 22/CDIJ/Freestyle
11 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:25:56
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Lena Pögel BON CRUZ M
  • 1x 3/CDIJ/Team
  • 1x 12/CDIJ/Individual
  • 1x 22/CDIJ/Freestyle
10 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:26:15
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Sofia Laura Petranova ALICE IM WUNDERLAND
  • 1x 3/CDIJ/Team
  • 1x 12/CDIJ/Individual
  • 1x 22/CDIJ/Freestyle
9 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:26:29
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Jacqueline Toniutti STRADIVARI
  • 1x 9/CDI3*/Grand Prix
  • 1x 19/CDI3*/Grand Prix Special
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:26:46
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Judith Sarda Mañe DON PRIMUS
  • 1x 9/CDI3*/Grand Prix
  • 1x 19/CDI3*/Grand Prix Special
7 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:27:35
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Katharina Haas DAMON'S DEJARON
  • 1x 9/CDI3*/Grand Prix
  • 1x 19/CDI3*/Grand Prix Special
6 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:27:53
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Remy Bastings AMBASSADOR
  • 1x 9/CDI3*/Grand Prix
  • 1x 19/CDI3*/Grand Prix Special
5 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:28:13
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Morgan Barbançon DEODORO
  • 1x 9/CDI3*/Grand Prix
  • 1x 19/CDI3*/Grand Prix Special
4 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:28:31
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Rotem Jale Ibrahimzadeh HERO V.D.T
  • 1x 8/CDI3*/Intermediate A
  • 1x 17/CDI3*/Intermediate B
  • 1x 25/CDI3*/Intermediate II
3 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:28:55
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Rotem Jale Ibrahimzadeh GLORIEUS
  • 1x 8/CDI3*/Intermediate A
  • 1x 17/CDI3*/Intermediate B
  • 1x 25/CDI3*/Intermediate II
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:29:10
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Lukas Blatzheim SAMMY D'AMOUR
  • 1x 30/CDIYH/Prel 7 yo horses
  • 1x 31/CDIYH/Final 7 yo horses
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-08 00:29:25
2022-11-07 22:06:17
Oksana Gusarova TOUCHSTONE U16
  • 1x 6/CDIYH/Prel 6 yo horses
  • 1x 15/CDIYH/Final 6 yo horses
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Balazova Michaela SVK
2002 (MJ.)
10149102
2. Barbançon Morgan FRA
S
10028962
3. Bastings Remy NED
S
10025005
4. Benzinger Martina GER
10104120
5. Blatná Michaela CZE
S
10252685
6. Blatzheim Lukas GER
S
10174335
7. Chheda Hriday IND
S
10154418
8. Dohodilova Klara CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10297284
9. Eibner Patrik SVK
S
10013322
10. Eibnerova Julia SVK
11. Gawlowska Anna-Maria POL
S
10038816
12. Gebhard Corinna AUT
2004 (J.)
10149776
13. Grosjean Camille FRA
2007 (JM.)
10225750
14. Gusarova Oksana UKR
S
10045202
15. Haas Katharina AUT
S
10076269
16. Hubackova Alice CZE
2010 (JM.)
10210003
17. Huskova Jana CZE
18. Ibrahimzadeh Rotem Jale TUR
S
10061456
19. Jakubcova Anna CZE
2007 (JM.)
10298761
20. James Gabriela SVK
21. Krivosudská Lucia SVK
S
10153582
22. Krizova Anna Marie CZE
2009 (JM.)
10271613
23. Magál Ján SVK
2012 (Mł.)
24. Magalova Agata SVK
25. Marthaler Alena Lilly SVK
2013 (Mł.)
26. Marthaler Veronika SUI
S
27. Meyer Kathleen GER
S
10076832
28. Paliciuc Daria Maria ROU
S
10109613
29. Petranová Sofia SVK
2006 (J.)
30. Petranova Sofia Laura SVK
2006 (J.)
10166885
31. Pögel Lena GER
2006 (J.)
10217723
32. Robinson Joanna FIN
S
10177139
33. Robotova Simona SVK
34. Sarda Ma?e Judith ESP
S
10064794
35. Steflova Eliska CZE
2004 (J.)
10217817
36. Švehlová Kristýna CZE
2008 (JM.)
37. Toniutti Jacqueline AUT
S
10035019
38. Vaccaro Maurilio ITA
10154115
39. Vanagaite Justina LTU
S
10211150
40. Weissenfels Isabell GER
S
10114946
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

5

? POL F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

404

ALICE IM WUNDERLAND HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Veronika Marthaler
B:
105NN99
3.

111

AMADEUS 791 MECKL GER 2003 male Bay F:
M:
O:
B:
103FL13
4.

654

AMBASSADOR KWPN NED 2005 Male Bay F: RHODIUM
M: TYCOON/FLEMMINGH
O: Remy BASTINGS
B: STOETERIJ.DE KEIZERSHOEVE BV, KESSEL LB (NED) / REESINK HORSES, WINTERSWIJK (NED)
104KS54
5.

501

ANTOINETTE S CZE 2015 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Klara DOHODILOVA
B:
107ZV03
6.

503

BELLAGIO 16 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BONARD DE CHARRY
M: BARONESSIN/BARONCELLI
O: Corinna Gebhard
B: Heinrich Bolte
106QS71
7.

12

BLUE BERRY 8 SVK F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

403

BON CRUZ M OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: BORDEAUX 28
M: S-WARTHE M/SANDRO HIT
O: Ivo PÖGEL, Lena PÖGEL, Stephanie PÖGEL
B: Marion Menck
106XV27
9.

702

CARDAMON PZHK (SP) 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gawlowska
B: Anna Maria Gawlowska
105JN33
10.

611

CHEMXPRO EMERALD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Ilse VAN CRANENBROEK
B:
105KR52
11.

8

CORLENSKY RUF / POL / Wałach inna// F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
12.

11

CRYSTAL 9 SVK F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

1

DAFNE FAN DEJ SVK F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

653

DAMON'S DEJARON WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: DAMON HILL
M: /
O: Maja SEIFERT
B: Christian Becks
104WD96
15.

202

DANCER LAT 2017 Gelding Bay F: DONNERBUBE II
M: AMBERA/AROMATS
O: Vlada Hunko
B: Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava Sia
108AQ60
16.

401

DARCY CZEWB CZE 2007 Gelding Bay F: DAF ONDRAS
M: /
O: Vanda BUKOVSKA
B:
108AJ26
17.

655

DEODORO WESTF GER 2011 Male Chestnut F: DAMON HILL
M: LAURIEBELLA/LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
O: Morgan BARBANÇON
B: Christian Becks, Senden
105JG58
18.

801

DER KLEINE APRILSCHERZ GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DER FEINE LORD
M: DIVA/VALENTINO
O: Isabell WEISSENFELS
B: Inge Hinrichs
107ZN16
19.

301

DIAMANTINA KWPN 2015 Mare Black F: VIVALDI
M: UTOPIA/GRIBALDI
O: LEKARNA ON-LINE s.r.o.
B: G. Gijsbergs
107AG42
20.

705

DIEGO 471 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: VALERON
M: ODENSE/MAY SHERIF
O: Gia & Bruce Group SL, Joanna ROBINSON
B: A F.T Beeren
104PN69
21.

302

DIEU D'AMOUR 3 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: DIMAGGIO
M: RONJA/ROTSPON
O: Barbora HUBACKOVA
B: Raimund Vorwerk
104FC28
22.

651

DON PRIMUS HANN 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: DON PRIMUS
M: WELVITA/WELTMEYER
O: UNAI ENEKO PAREDES PUJOL
B: Jürgen u. Bernd Holborn
104GO72
23.

703

ENRICO WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: EHRENTUSCH
M: LAOMIE/LAOMEDON
O: OKSANA GUSAROVA
B: Hermann Bengfort
104DA74
24.

657

ERROL 4 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: EARL
M: CHARIENNE/CHASSEUR I
O: Lukas BLATZHEIM
B: ZG Meyer u. Burfeindt
107DK43
25.

502

ESPRESSO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WYNTON
M: TIRAH-ELEEN/SOLOS CAREX
O: Sylva STEFLOVA
B:
106XX18
26.

9

ESPRITT SVK F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

612

EVERTON 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ascociatia Ecvestra Daria
B:
106XB38
28.

402

FALCAO HANN GER 2012 Gelding Black F: FUERST NYMPHENBURG
M: DIANA/DE NIRO
O: Sylva STEFLOVA
B:
107JK94
29.

615

FEDON RHEIN GER 2014 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Justina VANAGAITE
B: J. Peter u. Susanne Wolter
107VB38
30.

121

FG ALTEREGO HANN ITA 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: AVAGON
M: WIARETTE
O: MOTTA FR? PAOLA
B: HANN
31.

3

FURIOSO XLII-21/SK-SAUVIGNON SVK F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

617

FURST DANCE DXB GER 2013 Gelding Other F: FUERSTENBALL OLD
M: /
O: Natalie Tania Joanna LANKESTER
B:
107LR94
33.

622

GLORIEUS NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ilay IBRAHIMZADEH, Ishak IBRAHIMZADEH, Rotem Jale IBRAHIMZADEH, Tuna IBRAHIMZADEH
B:
105CS21
34.

701

HABANA LIBRE A KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIZI TOP
M: DAIQUIRI A/UNITED
O: Morgan BARBANÇON
B: Ackermans
106DK30
35.

621

HERO V.D.T KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONTEUR
M: DELYPSA II VDT/WYNTON
O: Ilay IBRAHIMZADEH, Ishak IBRAHIMZADEH, Rotem Jale IBRAHIMZADEH, Tuna IBRAHIMZADEH
B: A. Van Tilaart
107IN85
36.

616

JOHNNY DEPP 4 OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Other F: JAZZ
M: OHALLA/SIR DONNERHALL
O: Jürgen LOTTER, Stephanie LOTTER
B: Clemens-August Berding
107JT64
37.

704

LET IT BE NRW WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: LISSARO
M: FANCY/FLORESTAN I
O: Katharina HAAS
B: Herbert Laumann
105ZM31
38.

120

LIBEL VAN DE LEENAKKER BEL BEL 2011 mare chestnut/168 F: DON SCHUFRO
M: QUIANNE VD BREEMEERSEN
O: VAN COMPERNOLLE PIET
B: VAN COMPERNOLLE PIET
39.

614

LIEBESKIND RSM HANN GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: LIVALDON
M: HIRTENFREUDE/SUMMERTIME
O: Maja Fronik
B: Ulrike Buurmann
106ZW78
40.

2

MAGIC MIKE TK SVK 2016 gelding dark chestnut F:
M:
O: Marthaler Veronika
B:
41.

504

MARENGO CZEWB 2007 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Michaela BALAZOVA
B:
106XV74
42.

656

NABAB BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: SIR DONOVAN
M: TAMARINDE/KRACK C
O: Justina VANAGAITE
B: Frans Van Looverner
106UO70
43.

110

NAUTIKA LIPIZZANER GER 2006 klacz siwa/- F: PLUTO DARINA
M: PRIMAVERA
O: MARTINA BENZINGER
B: Peter v. Lewandowsky
44.

6

NEAPOLITANO XIV-28 SK SVK F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

201

RELAMPAGO LA ZUARA ESP 2017 Stallion Bay F: SOLANO DE TRUJILLO
M: ARMAS ALCUDIA/
O: Isabell WEISSENFELS
B:
107JG51
46.

7

RUBIN BLACK BABY 2006 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
O:
B:
47.

4

RUBIN ROYAL-HUBERT SVK F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

204

SAMMY D'AMOUR OLDBG GER 2015 Gelding Other F: SAN AMOUR I
M: ALIZEE/WOLKENTANZ II
O: Isabell WEISSENFELS
B: Bernhard Gerdes
107XJ72
49.

802

SAMMY DELUXE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Black F: EX LIBRIS
M: /
O: Sylva STEFLOVA
B:
107ZY03
50.

613

SOGARDS VIVALDI DWB DEN 2014 Gelding Other F: BLUE HORS VENEZIANO
M: FIODORA/BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC
O: Antonia MEYER
B: Marianne Jörgensen
107BI46
51.

658

STRADIVARI BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Black F: STOCKHOLM
M: ARGENTINA/ALABASTER
O: Ulrike Gasser
B: Kurt Gravemeier
105ZO36
52.

10

TOTALIS DIAMOND CONTENDRO SVK F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

203

TOUCHSTONE U16 UKR 2016 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Serhii AHLOTKOV
B:
107XJ71
54.

405

WIKINGO DE MILE GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Camille GROSJEAN
B:
105ND02
55.

803

Z.O.Z. F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Barbançon Morgan
80
60
100
150
80
100
SUM:
570.00
Bastings Remy
30
132
SUM:
162.00
Blatzheim Lukas
10
50
70
80
SUM:
210.00
Chheda Hriday
60
40
120
SUM:
220.00
Gawlowska Anna-Maria
28
50
SUM:
78.00
Gusarova Oksana
80
80
SUM:
160.00
Haas Katharina
10
80
10
60
50
132
120
SUM:
462.00
Ibrahimzadeh Rotem Jale
80
80
120
SUM:
280.00
Meyer Kathleen
35
10
10
SUM:
55.00
Paliciuc Daria Maria
10
10
30
SUM:
50.00
Robinson Joanna
60
100
SUM:
160.00
Sarda Ma?e Judith
70
28
SUM:
98.00
Toniutti Jacqueline
120
SUM:
120.00
Vanagaite Justina
50
100
25
30
70
SUM:
275.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balazova Michaela
MARENGO (504)
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
2
2022-11-12
4
Barbançon Morgan
DEODORO (655)
2022-11-11
2
80
2022-11-12
4
60
2022-11-12
2
100
2022-11-13
1
150
2022-11-11
1
80
2022-11-12
1
100
Bastings Remy
2022-11-11
5
30
2022-11-12
1
132
Benzinger Martina
NAUTIKA (110)
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
1
Blatná Michaela
2022-11-11
2
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-13
1
2022-11-12
10
Blatzheim Lukas
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
1
ERROL 4 (657)
2022-11-11
7
10
2022-11-11
3
50
2022-11-12
2
70
2022-11-13
2
80
2022-11-12
8
Chheda Hriday
2022-11-11
2
60
2022-11-12
4
40
2022-11-13
1
120
Dohodilova Klara
2022-11-11
4
2022-11-12
4
2022-11-12
14
Eibner Patrik
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
1
Eibnerova Julia
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-13
2
Gawlowska Anna-Maria
CARDAMON (702)
2022-11-12
5
28
2022-11-13
5
50
Gebhard Corinna
2022-11-11
3
2022-11-12
3
2022-11-13
3
2022-11-12
9
Grosjean Camille
2022-11-11
4
2022-11-12
4
2022-11-13
3
Gusarova Oksana
DANCER (202)
2022-11-11
2
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
1
ENRICO (703)
2022-11-12
3
80
2022-11-13
4
80
Haas Katharina
2022-11-11
6
10
2022-11-12
3
80
2022-11-11
7
10
2022-11-12
3
60
2022-11-13
4
50
2022-11-12
12
2022-11-12
1
132
2022-11-13
2
120
Hubackova Alice
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
2
2022-11-12
1
Huskova Jana
2022-11-11
3
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-13
2
Ibrahimzadeh Rotem Jale
2022-11-11
1
80
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-13
2
80
GLORIEUS (622)
2022-11-11
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
1
120
Jakubcova Anna
DARCY (401)
2022-11-11
5
2022-11-12
5
2022-11-13
5
2022-11-12
15
James Gabriela
2022-11-13
1
Krivosudská Lucia
2022-11-11
3
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-11
2
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
1
Krizova Anna Marie
2022-11-11
2
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-13
1
2022-11-12
2
Magál Ján
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
1
Magalova Agata
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-13
2
Marthaler Alena Lilly
2022-11-12
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
1
Marthaler Veronika
2022-11-11
2
2022-11-12
3
2022-11-11
2
2022-11-13
3
Meyer Kathleen
2022-11-11
4
35
2022-11-12
6
10
2022-11-13
6
10
Paliciuc Daria Maria
EVERTON (612)
2022-11-11
6
10
2022-11-12
7
10
2022-11-13
5
30
Z.O.Z. (803)
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-11
1
Petranová Sofia
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-13
2
Petranova Sofia Laura
2022-11-11
3
2022-11-12
3
2022-11-13
2
2022-11-12
13
Pögel Lena
2022-11-11
2
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-13
4
2022-11-12
7
Robinson Joanna
DIEGO 471 (705)
2022-11-12
4
60
2022-11-13
3
100
Robotova Simona
2022-11-12
4
2022-11-13
3
Sarda Ma?e Judith
2022-11-11
3
70
2022-11-12
5
28
Steflova Eliska
FALCAO (402)
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
1
2022-11-12
3
ESPRESSO (502)
2022-11-11
2
2022-11-12
2
2022-11-13
1
2022-11-12
6
Švehlová Kristýna
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
1
Toniutti Jacqueline
2022-11-11
1
120
2022-11-12
Vaccaro Maurilio
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-13
1
Vanagaite Justina
NABAB (656)
2022-11-11
4
50
2022-11-12
2
100
FEDON (615)
2022-11-11
5
25
2022-11-12
5
30
2022-11-13
3
70
2022-11-12
11
Weissenfels Isabell
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-11
1
2022-11-12
1
2022-11-13
2
2022-11-12
5

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 55

The sum of prizes: 2 900.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl