Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
32 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-13 11:40:09
2022-02-13 11:11:06
Aleksandra Gruszka M-CAS-AS
  • 1x 7C ZR/CC1/
  • 1x 15 ZR/CC2/
31 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-13 11:40:12
2022-02-13 07:25:38
Justina Vanagaitė FEDON
  • 1x 3A ZO/N4/
  • 1x 6A ZO/C1/
  • 1x 11A ZO/N5/
  • 1x 14A ZO/C2/
  • 1x 21A ZO/N8/(dawne N7DK)
  • 1x 24A ZO/C4/
30 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-13 11:40:14
2022-02-13 07:24:36
Justina Vanagaitė NABAB
  • 1x 8 ZO/CS1/
  • 1x 17 ZO/CS4/(dawne CS2)
  • 1x 27 ZO/CS8/(dawne CS5)
29 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-13 11:40:19
2022-02-13 00:00:52
Sylwia Karczewska JERRO
  • 1x 6A ZO/C1/
  • 1x 14A ZO/C2/
  • 1x 24A ZO/C4/
28 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-13 11:40:21
2022-02-12 21:59:35
Matylda Mroczkowska SO BLACK I.P.S. Z
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
27 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-13 11:40:23
2022-02-12 21:42:23
Halina Gackowska LAMARCK
  • 1x 6 ZR/C1/
  • 1x 14 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 23 ZR/C3/
  • 1x 24 ZR/C4/
26 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-13 11:40:25
2022-02-12 17:31:58
Barbara Rynkowska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 4A ZO/N1 KUCE/
  • 1x 12 ZO/N2 KUCE/
  • 1x 21A ZO/N7/(dawne N7K)
25 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-12 01:56:17
2022-02-11 20:21:07
Marta Matwijów BANKNOT
  • 1x 13 ZR/D2/
  • 1x 13B ZO/D6/(dawniej D2R)
24 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-12 01:56:20
2022-02-11 14:08:44
Weronika Usiądek MR. DESPO
  • 1x 6A ZO/C1/
  • 1x 14A ZO/C2/
  • 1x 24A ZO/C4/
23 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-12 01:56:22
2022-02-11 06:50:49
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma MILKY WAY PP
  • 1x 4A ZO/N1 KUCE/
  • 1x 12 ZO/N2 KUCE/
  • 1x 21A ZO/N7/(dawne N7K)
22 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-12 01:56:25
2022-02-11 06:49:14
Sonia Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 1a ZR/L7 młodzik 8-12/(dawne L6Rb)
  • 1x 9a ZR/L9 młodzik 8-12/(dawne L1Rb)
  • 1x 18a ZR/L11 młodzik 8-12/(dawne L2Rb)
21 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-09 21:49:32
2022-02-09 18:19:16
Roksana Siarkiewicz RED REVOLUTION CSL
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 21:50:01
2022-02-08 15:52:23
Daria Bebłot RINUS
  • 1x 3 ZR/N4/
  • 1x 11 ZR/N5/
  • 1x 22 ZR/D3/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 21:50:13
2022-02-08 11:40:53
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 17 ZO/CS4/(dawne CS2)
  • 1x 27 ZO/CS8/(dawne CS5)
18 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-04 09:03:06
2022-02-04 08:19:39
Agata Dylewska SUNDAY MORNING
  • 1x 6A ZO/C1/
  • 1x 14 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 24A ZO/C4/
17 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-02 22:44:28
2022-02-02 21:18:51
Anna Przybylska FEROXX
  • 1x 7A ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16A ZO/CC5/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 12:43:33
2022-02-02 11:22:17
Julia Margas PAGANINI
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
15 PRE-APPROVED 2022-02-02 12:43:36
2022-02-02 10:33:30
Olga Jacek ARES
  • 1x 7A ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16A ZO/CC5/
14 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-31 13:22:21
2022-01-31 08:17:15
Monika Szymańska-Miziołek WEKTRO
  • 1x 3 ZR/N4/
  • 1x 11 ZR/N5/
13 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-31 06:23:43
2022-01-30 22:23:32
Elina Dzmitruk BADY
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
12 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-31 06:23:51
2022-01-30 16:24:25
Paulina Kujawska BIAŁKA
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 5 ZR/D1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 13 ZR/D2/
11 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-29 18:15:15
2022-01-29 17:55:02
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x 6A ZO/C1/
  • 1x 14A ZO/C2/
  • 1x 23 ZR/C3/
10 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-27 19:53:21
2022-01-27 16:29:20
Hanna Mikołajczyk GENERATION
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 5A ZO/D1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 13 ZR/D2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
  • 1x 22 ZR/D3/
9 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-27 19:53:34
2022-01-27 16:23:42
Michał Karczewski SALSA J
  • 1x 3A ZO/N4/
  • 1x 11A ZO/N5/
  • 1x 20 ZR/N6/
8 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-27 19:53:38
2022-01-27 16:23:02
Julia Jokiel J’ADORE
  • 1x 6A ZO/C1/
  • 1x 14A ZO/C2/
  • 1x 24A ZO/C4/
7 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-27 19:53:44
2022-01-27 16:22:35
Anna Błońska JAMES GRANT
  • 1x 6A ZO/C1/
  • 1x 14A ZO/C2/
  • 1x 24A ZO/C4/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-27 06:09:15
2022-01-26 22:01:07
Lena Krupska EŁZA
  • 2x 9 ZR/L2/
5 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-23 20:57:16
2022-01-23 19:08:17
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x 4A ZO/N1 KUCE/
  • 1x 12 ZO/N2 KUCE/
  • 1x 21A ZO/N7/(dawne N7K)
4 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 12:43:48
2022-01-22 08:58:47
Aleksandra Kilian WINNETOU-U
  • 2x 2 ZR/P1/
3 PRE-APPROVED 2022-01-21 20:36:20
2022-01-19 07:29:56
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 7A ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16A ZO/CC5/
  • 1x 26A ZO/CC7/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 06:27:54
2022-01-18 21:13:20
Julia Sencio BIZARRO
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 13 ZR/D2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
  • 1x 22 ZR/D3/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 18:10:17
2022-01-16 17:47:29
Julia Szychowska FANCY
  • 2x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 2x 18 ZR/L3/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bebłot Daria Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2006 (J.)
O063737
2. Błońska Anna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
O052307
3. Czerwińska Pola KS Centurion
2007 (JM.)
O045767
4. Dylewska Agata Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O007010
5. Dzmitruk Elina BPK (MAZ)
S
O053890
6. Gackowska Halina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O001163
7. Gruszka Aleksandra Skj Sewan
S
O023452
8. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna Soymax Lublin Team
S
O006954
9. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
2008 (JM.)
O055764
10. Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia BPK
2011 (Mł.)
O062536
11. Jacek Olga KS Centurion
S
000
12. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (J.)
O048620
13. Karczewska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012682
14. Karczewski Michał Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O058673
15. Kilian Aleksandra KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
S
O021111
16. Krupska Lena Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2008 (JM.)
O063690
17. Kujawska Paulina Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
S
O049782
18. Margas Julia KJ Ostoja Kończynka
2005 (J.)
brak
19. Matwijów Marta BPK
2008 (JM.)
O048444
20. Mikołajczyk Hanna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
KO047758
21. Mroczkowska Matylda Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2014 (Mł.)
00000000
22. Przybylska Anna KS Centurion
S
O002476
23. Rynkowska Barbara Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
2008 (JM.)
O051060
24. Sencio Julia BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O058140
25. Siarkiewicz Roksana Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O004467
26. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
S
O006124
27. Szychowska Julia brak
2006 (J.)
O043583
28. Szymańska-Miziołek Monika Sj Zawieprzyce
S
O032799
29. Urbańska Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2004 (J.)
O054650
30. Usiądek Weronika Klub Sportowy Centurion
2006 (J.)
O043579
31. Vanagaitė Justina Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius riding club)
S
none
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ARES SWB SWE 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: COHIBA/Chacco Blue
M: PANDORA
K022035 000
2.

BADY SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Bartnik
M: Bryza
K032826 616009510066113
3.

BANKNOT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Czardasz
M: Benna
K025857 616007610034014
4.

BIALKA MAŁOPOLSLA POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Sadam
M: Bara
K025390 616006580395812
5.

BIRBANT KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Denis
M: Balihara/Folio
K022641 616013600119912
6.

BIZARRO SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Otill / Luron
M: Banga / Garland
K017161 616009540100709
7.

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
8.

EŁZA M POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
K023948 616006550096109
9.

FANCY Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: Flintstone / Wanderkönig
M: Rubinia / Regazzoni
K031600 DE456560316416
10.

FEDON Rheinisches Reitpferd DEN 2014 gelding black/1,80 F: Feedback
M: Revana
DE443430913114 DE443430913114
11.

FEROXX OLDENBURG DEU 2013 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: For Romance
M: Senorita / De Niro
K022532 DE433330191813
12.

FRANCIS MACLENBURG GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
K027233 DE427270218913
13.

GENERATION KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Geniaal
M: Legia
K029347 Brak
14.

J’ADORE HANN GER 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
K031104 Brak
15.

JAMES GRANT KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Apache
M: Brokat Granta
K032416 528003201403291
16.

JERRO KWPN NED 2005 gelding bay/170 F: Jazz
M: Petra
5280030503208 5280030503208
17.

LAMARCK HANOWERSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Lord Pezi
M: DILAMA
K013737 DE431310901808
18.

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach izabelowata/147 F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI
K022553 528017 07.00825
19.

M-CAS-AS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Corofini
M: Monellina
K028405 616009680079211
20.

MILKY WAY PP Deutsches Reitpony POL 2015 gelding chestnut/146 F: FS Mr. Right
M: Decima
K031697 DE 434340256415
21.

MR. DESPO HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach kara/171 F: Desperando
M: po Royal Dance
brak DE 4313116791713
22.

NABAB Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2014 Gelding darkbay/1.76 m F: SIR DONOVAN
M: TAMARINDE
056002W00305793 056002W00305793
23.

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Palmira / Landacord
brak 616009510342412
24.

RED REVOLUTION CSL HANOVERIAN POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/175 F: Revolution han
M: Delicia\Dancier
K032833 DE431316967217
25.

RINUS FRYZYJSKA POL 2013 ogier kara/170 F: Sipke 450
M: Aukje Boukje
K024285 276004201300998
26.

SALSA J SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
K029851 616009600072516
27.

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/* F: Rammstein hol.
M: Skaja old. / Danone han.
K023050 616009580256113
28.

SO BLACK EYED PEAS KWPN POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
000000 0000000
29.

STERNIK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Stella
K015385 616009610218709
30.

SUNDAY MORNING HANN. GER 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Sir Donnerhal
M: Londondery
K029232
31.

WEKTRO PKSP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: CASSILIO
M: WENECJA
K026397 616009580494413
32.

WINNETOU-U HAFLINGER POL 2014 wałach izabelowata/mk:150 F: Wildbach-B
M: Cyrill
K030839 18067/38000200BZ28287
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl