Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
75 ACCEPTED 2022-01-23 00:25:50
2022-01-22 22:54:16
Klaudyna Pisarska RUBINA 395
  • 1x 8 ZO/CS1/
74 ACCEPTED 2022-01-23 00:25:43
2022-01-22 22:53:27
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 17 ZO/CS2/
  • 1x 27 ZO/CS5/
73 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 19:56:03
2022-01-22 16:49:45
Helena Zubek VEXI D
  • 1x 1a ZR/L6Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 9a ZR/L1Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 18a ZR/L2Rb młodzik 8-12/
72 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 12:19:47
2022-01-22 08:49:25
Justina Vanagaitė ARAGORN
  • 1x 3a ZO/N-4/
  • 1x 5 ZO/D1/
  • 1x 11a ZO/N5/
  • 1x 13a ZO/D2/
  • 1x 20a ZO/N6/
  • 1x 22a ZO/D3/
71 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 12:19:52
2022-01-21 21:15:41
Michalina Dańczak GANGES
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
70 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 19:06:28
2022-01-21 18:36:18
Weronika Raczkowska FÜRSTEN GLÜCK
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
69 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 19:06:17
2022-01-21 15:48:26
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 1x 3a ZO/N-4/
68 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 11:49:47
2022-01-20 18:52:36
Katarzyna Milczarek SAN FIORI
  • 1x T/KOŃ TRENINGOWY/
67 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 19:49:37
2022-01-20 18:51:47
Katarzyna Milczarek GUAPO
  • 1x 17 ZO/CS2/
  • 1x 27 ZO/CS5/
66 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 19:49:31
2022-01-20 14:47:47
Mirzat Sabitov A-FABERGE
  • 1x 7a ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16a ZO/CC5/
65 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 22:52:43
2022-01-19 16:46:36
Justina Vanagaitė NABAB
  • 1x 8 ZO/CS1/
  • 1x 17 ZO/CS2/
  • 1x 27 ZO/CS5/
64 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 22:52:38
2022-01-19 16:46:09
Justina Vanagaitė FEDON
  • 1x 3a ZO/N-4/
  • 1x 6a ZO/C1/
  • 1x 11a ZO/N5/
  • 1x 14a ZO/C2/
  • 1x 20a ZO/N6/
  • 1x 24a ZO/C4/
63 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 22:52:26
2022-01-19 12:58:30
Emilija Ručinskaitė CYKLONAS - KASPARAS
  • 1x 1a ZR/L6Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 1c ZR/L6Ra młodzik 8-10/
  • 1x 9a ZR/L1Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 9c ZR/L1Ra młodzik 8-10/
  • 1x 18a ZR/L2Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 18c ZR/L2Ra młodzik 8-10/
62 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 19:55:56
2022-01-19 05:17:57
Sandra Sysojeva MAXIMA BELLA
  • 1x 3a ZO/N-4/
  • 1x 6a ZO/C1/
  • 1x 11a ZO/N5/
  • 1x 14a ZO/C2/
  • 1x 20a ZO/N6/
  • 1x 24a ZO/C4/
61 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 19:55:47
2022-01-19 05:16:42
Sandra Sysojeva FOUND BOY
  • 1x 7a ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16a ZO/CC5/
  • 1x 26 ZO/CC7/
60 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 21:45:03
2022-01-18 19:03:17
Adrianna Drozd ESPLANADA
  • 1x 7c ZO/CC1/
  • 1x 15a ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 26a ZO CC6/CC6/
59 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 21:44:50
2022-01-18 12:40:08
Deimantė Budnikaitė LARGO II MG
  • 1x 3 ZR/N-4/
  • 1x 6 ZR/C1/
  • 1x 11 ZR/N5/
  • 1x 14 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZR/N6/
  • 1x 23 ZR/C2/
58 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 16:34:35
2022-01-16 20:52:40
Agnieszka Binkowska FORREST GUMP
  • 2x 9 ZR/L2/
57 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 22:51:12
2022-01-16 00:22:40
Viktorija Kundrotaitė LUX R
  • 1x 3a ZO/N-4/
  • 1x 5 ZO/D1/
  • 1x 11a ZO/N5/
  • 1x 13a ZO/D2/
  • 1x 20a ZO/N6/
  • 1x 22a ZO/D3/
56 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 13:44:43
2022-01-15 17:15:42
Julia Rogowska LE BATON ROUGE M
  • 1x 14 ZR/C2/
55 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:56:32
2022-01-15 09:33:45
Adrian Seliga ASZAREL
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
54 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:56:58
2022-01-14 23:05:41
Karolina Markowiak BISIA
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
53 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:56:45
2022-01-14 23:05:12
Marta Walczak EXEDRO
  • 1x 1a ZR/L6Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 9a ZR/L1Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 18a ZR/L2Rb młodzik 8-12/
52 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:56:43
2022-01-13 21:17:54
Zbigniew Witczak GINGER
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
51 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:56:50
2022-01-13 18:12:09
Marija Vaškevičiūtė NOTHINGHAM
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
50 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:56:17
2022-01-12 21:15:33
Joanna Przepióra LOBELIA
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
49 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:55:57
2022-01-10 21:48:37
Anna Polakowska SHADOW DANCE
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
48 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:55:54
2022-01-10 17:22:15
Wiktoria Andrzejewska KARINO
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
47 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:55:46
2022-01-10 17:21:45
Laura Jędryka AMAZONKA
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
46 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:55:44
2022-01-10 17:21:05
Alina Zamiesova NEO
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
45 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:55:37
2022-01-10 17:20:17
Natasza Kozłowska COLORIS-M
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
44 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:55:34
2022-01-10 17:19:31
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CORONA 123
  • 1x 6 ZR/C1/
  • 1x 14 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 23 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 24 ZR/C4/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 13:44:36
2022-01-10 16:42:50
Anna Łosowska EVEREST II S
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
42 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:55:17
2022-01-10 16:40:02
Aleksandra Głowacka AMAZONKA
  • 1x 3 ZR/N-4/
  • 1x 11 ZR/N5/
  • 1x 20 ZR/N6/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:55:11
2022-01-09 21:54:52
Katarzyna Sabitov EDYCJA PP
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
40 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:55:04
2022-01-09 21:52:25
Katarzyna Sabitov MYNOVA
  • 1x 3 ZR/N-4/
  • 1x 11 ZR/N5/
  • 1x 20 ZR/N6/
39 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 20:16:13
2022-01-09 19:09:06
Natalia Wisiałkowska DANDY’S BLUE DIAMOND EC
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
38 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 11:32:18
2022-01-09 09:25:53
Maria Olejniczak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 1a ZR/L6Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 9a ZR/L1Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 18a ZR/L2Rb młodzik 8-12/
37 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 20:16:01
2022-01-09 00:28:24
Maja Mirek KILLASPIC LADY
  • 1x 1a ZR/L6Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 9a ZR/L1Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 18a ZR/L2Rb młodzik 8-12/
36 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 20:15:53
2022-01-09 00:27:47
Maja Głoskowska ROSENBACHS TAJO
  • 1x 1c ZR/L6Ra młodzik 8-10/
  • 1x 9c ZR/L1Ra młodzik 8-10/
  • 1x 18c ZR/L2Ra młodzik 8-10/
35 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 20:15:46
2022-01-09 00:27:16
Maja Głoskowska APASJONATA AUREUS
  • 1x 1c ZR/L6Ra młodzik 8-10/
  • 1x 9c ZR/L1Ra młodzik 8-10/
  • 1x 18c ZR/L2Ra młodzik 8-10/
34 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:27:45
2022-01-08 21:27:50
Agata Weigt JASKIERNIK
  • 1x 6 ZR/C1/
  • 1x 14 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 24 ZR/C4/
33 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 16:35:31
2022-01-08 20:29:00
Marianna Polińska RUBINT
  • 2x 9a ZR/L1Rb młodzik 8-12/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:27:41
2022-01-08 20:23:34
Michalina Sierakowska ESTRELIA MK
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
31 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 16:35:00
2022-01-08 20:23:06
Grażyna Kozłowska JURANT
  • 2x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 2x 18 ZR/L3/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 16:35:03
2022-01-08 20:22:37
Renata Bąk MEMORIAL DEL JARAMA
  • 2x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 2x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 2x 18 ZR/L3/
29 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:27:12
2022-01-08 20:22:18
Julia Koziczak FINEZJA
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
28 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:27:07
2022-01-08 20:21:47
Julia Fabisiak LISSA
  • 2x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 2x 18 ZR/L3/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:27:06
2022-01-08 20:21:22
Julia Fabisiak HENRIETTE
  • 2x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 2x 18 ZR/L3/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:27:03
2022-01-08 14:38:39
Weronika Szpruch JUPITER
  • 2x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 2x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 2x 18 ZR/L3/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:27:01
2022-01-08 14:03:07
Wiktoria Poręba DONALD TT
  • 1x 1a ZR/L6Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 9a ZR/L1Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 18a ZR/L2Rb młodzik 8-12/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:57
2022-01-08 10:38:14
Nina Całka DOLLY
  • 1x 1c ZR/L6Ra młodzik 8-10/
  • 1x 9c ZR/L1Ra młodzik 8-10/
  • 1x 18c ZR/L2Ra młodzik 8-10/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:56
2022-01-08 10:36:47
Aleksandra Machniewicz WICEK
  • 1x 1c ZR/L6Ra młodzik 8-10/
  • 1x 9c ZR/L1Ra młodzik 8-10/
  • 1x 18c ZR/L2Ra młodzik 8-10/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:52
2022-01-08 10:35:14
Zofia Witczak FAROLERO XLVI
  • 1x 5 ZO/D1/
  • 1x 13 ZR/D2/
  • 1x 22 ZR/D3/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:50
2022-01-08 10:33:59
Hanna Laskowska VENTUS
  • 1x 5a ZR/D1/
  • 1x 13 ZR/D2/
  • 1x 22 ZR/D3/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:46
2022-01-08 10:32:43
Karolina Janek V - DALLY
  • 1x 6a ZO/C1/
  • 1x 14a ZO/C2/
  • 1x 23 ZR/C2/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:44
2022-01-08 10:31:34
Jagoda Czop MUPPET
  • 1x 1a ZR/L6Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 9a ZR/L1Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 18a ZR/L2Rb młodzik 8-12/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 14:54:56
2022-01-08 10:29:25
Julia Janecka DESTINO
  • 1x 7c ZO/CC1/
  • 1x 15a ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/CC3/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:37
2022-01-08 10:28:17
Amelia Czop HANNIBAL
  • 1x 6 ZR/C1/
  • 1x 14 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 23 ZR/C2/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:34
2022-01-08 10:27:30
Natalia Szataniak KRAFTER
  • 1x 6 ZR/C1/
  • 1x 14 ZR/C2/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:33
2022-01-08 10:23:56
Bianka Wicher KADAFFI P
  • 1x 7c ZO/CC1/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:28
2022-01-08 10:23:16
Aleksandra Szulc ROMEO VON FÜRSTENBALL
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:26
2022-01-08 10:22:26
Adrian Seliga U2 -P
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:22
2022-01-08 10:21:27
Adrian Seliga REVEL DREAM
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:26:20
2022-01-08 10:20:27
Adrian Seliga DON HENRY
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:25:44
2022-01-08 10:19:54
Urszula Krzewicka DOMINUS -P
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:25:42
2022-01-08 10:19:20
Urszula Krzewicka NEOGEEN
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:25:38
2022-01-08 10:18:51
Urszula Krzewicka NIGIEL
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:25:36
2022-01-08 10:18:10
Urszula Krzewicka BE MY LOVE
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:25:08
2022-01-07 19:25:26
Marek Szczur FURST AVALON
  • 1x 7a ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16a ZO/CC5/
  • 1x 26 ZO/CC7/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:25:00
2022-01-07 18:39:28
Katarzyna Klein-Fryc BERTOLLI GOLD
  • 1x 7a ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 16a ZO/CC5/
  • 1x 26a ZR CC7/CC7/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:24:13
2022-01-07 16:01:17
Bogusław Miarecki BOGORIA
  • 1x 6 ZR/C1/
  • 1x 14 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 23 ZR/C2/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 12:19:56
2022-01-07 15:36:24
Julia Chmaj GINARETTI H
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:24:03
2022-01-07 14:17:46
Marcel Ważyński BANDEROLA - P
  • 1x 2 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 10 ZR/P2/
  • 1x 19 ZR/P3/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 22:23:51
2022-01-07 14:17:16
Marcel Ważyński DIACONTINA
  • 1x 1 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 9 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 18 ZR/L3/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
2. Bąk Renata Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
O006022
3. Binkowska Agnieszka Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
O067042
4. Budnikaitė Deimantė Vilniaus jojimo klubas
S
-
5. Całka Nina KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
6. Chmaj Julia SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O025961
7. Czop Amelia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
8. Czop Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Dańczak Michalina TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O047648
10. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (MJ.)
O033073
11. Fabisiak Julia St. R&S Stables
2007 (JM.)
brak
12. Głoskowska Maja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2014 (Mł.)
O062987
13. Głowacka Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
O018433
14. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
O044306
15. Janek Karolina KJ Golden Dream
2006 (J.)
Brak
16. Jędryka Laura Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2002 (MJ.)
O067043
17. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
S
O003365
18. Koziczak Julia St. R&S STABLES
2006 (J.)
O049392
19. Kozłowska Grażyna Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2007 (JM.)
O065595
20. Kozłowska Natasza KJ WIKI
2006 (J.)
O052454
21. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
22. Kundrotaitė Viktorija Žirgu pasaulis
S
none
23. Laskowska Hanna Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
24. Łosowska Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
Brak
25. Machniewicz Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Markowiak Karolina bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
27. Miarecki Bogusław KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
S
LZPZJ/410/17
28. Milczarek Katarzyna KSJ Zagozd
2021 (Mł.)
brak
29. Mirek Maja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2010 (JM.)
O062693
30. Olejniczak Maria SKJ Horseprofi
2011 (Mł.)
O062041
31. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse Koryta
S
O001129
32. Polakowska Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
brak
33. Polińska Marianna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2010 (JM.)
Bark
34. Poręba Wiktoria KJ Golden Dream
2010 (JM.)
Brak
35. Przepióra Joanna KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
36. Raczkowska Weronika None
S
None
37. Rogowska Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2002 (MJ.)
brak
38. Ručinskaitė Emilija UAB Žirgų pasaulis
2013 (Mł.)
39. Sabitov Katarzyna KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O024583
40. Sabitov Mirzat KJ Janowice
S
O006244
41. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
Brak
42. Seliga Adrian Equikam sp. z.o.o. Zaręby
S
O057500
43. Sierakowska Michalina Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2007 (JM.)
O047679
44. Sysojeva Sandra KS Centurion
S
NONE
10087086
45. Szataniak Natalia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
O057580
46. Szczur Marek Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
S
O028124
47. Szpruch Weronika BPK
S
Brak
48. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
49. Szybka Irmina LKJ Gabon Walewice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
50. Vanagaitė Justina Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius riding club)
S
none
51. Vaškevičiūtė Marija Žirgų pasaulis
S
-
52. Walczak Marta bpk
2010 (JM.)
O056869
53. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
10181400
54. Weigt Agata SKJ Golden Dream
S
O023367
55. Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
56. Wisiałkowska Natalia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2008 (JM.)
O063240
57. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
58. Witczak Zofia KJ Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
Brak
59. Zamiesova Alina Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O067571
60. Zubek Helena bpk
2011 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

A-FABERGE SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: For Leo
M: Aza
K019283 616009590056311
2.

AMAZONKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Burgund
M: Akacja
K019796 POL009590147308
3.

ANGEL QUEEN Deutsches Reitpony POL 2009 klacz bułana/148 F: Argentino
M: Reitlands Flying Angel
K021533 DE434340333409
4.

APASJONATA AUREUS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 ogier bułana/136 F: Linde Hoeves Optimist / Shamrock Mr. Oliver
M: Frankenhoehs Aura / Bonsay
K012069 POL013610111106
5.

ARAGORN HANN GER 2016 gelding black/168 F: AMPERE
M: WIJANNA
DE431316864616 DE431316864616
6.

ASZAREL SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Le Duc
M: Aurisa
K030061 616009540039516
7.

BANDEROLA - P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
K030333 616009670016115
8.

BE MY LOVE OLD NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Borsalino westf.
M: Manira han\De Niro han.
- DE433330155617
9.

BERTOLLI GOLD OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 wałach kara/173 F: Bretton Woods
M: Edwina
K025703 DE 433330230712
10.

BISIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/148 F: Afisz
M: Białogłowa
K029254 POL007610222206
11.

BOGORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Akcent
M: Bataria
K016351 616009610106406
12.

COLORIS-M SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Charlota
K030346 6160096900574
13.

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
14.

CYKLONAS - KASPARAS VIET.PON. POL 2013 kastratas balta/135 F: -
M: -
616999600302305 616999600302305
15.

DANDY’S BLUE DIAMOND EC AES NED 2017 wałach cremello/148 F: Biebosschen Dandy Lion
M: Golden Gini
123456 AES050717
16.

DESTINO HANNOVER POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/159 F: Desperados
M: Riola Rosso W
Brak DE431316970010
17.

DIACONTINA HANOWERSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Diacontinus
M: Count's Campina
K030915 DE431317900117
18.

DOLLY KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/140 F: Dolar
M: Donna
Brak 4690875324676
19.

DOMINUS -P SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Diva P
Brak 64892036291073
20.

DON HENRY OLDENBURG POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Don Friderih
M: Hania
Brak 649207462
21.

DONALD TT TINKER POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 63910448101
22.

EDYCJA PP WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: Epoka
Brak A0015414S
23.

ESPLANADA HOL. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/176 F: Cormint
M: Veltin
K022008 DE421000509112
24.

ESTRELIA MK SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rasch
M: Echeveria / Landos
K030595 616009600207815
25.

EVEREST II S SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/182 F: Grando
M: Ewa
Brak 12549
26.

EXEDRO KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/137 F: Emir
M: Epoka
K029739 616013570081710
27.

FAROLERO XLVI P.R.E POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Violin II
M: Bolera XXXI
Brak Brak
28.

FEDON Rheinisches Reitpferd DEN 2014 gelding black/1,80 F: Feedback
M: Revana
DE443430913114 DE443430913114
29.

FINEZJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NOBODY
M: Figurantka
K020115
30.

FORREST GUMP HANOVERSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: FAHRENHEIT
M: WHITNEY
BRAK BRAK
31.

FOUND BOY OLDENBURG LTU 2014 Stallion bay/170 F: Furstenball
M: D
K026399 DE
32.

FURST AVALON WESTF. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich / Florestan I
M: Grafin / General I
K016665 DE441411906205
33.

FÜRSTEN GLÜCK Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 gelding chestnut/174 F: Fürsten-look
M: Fidertanz
None De473730288015
34.

GANGES KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/148 F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951 POL 013610240808
35.

GINARETTI H KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Andretti /
M: Historie / Belisar
K023910 52800321106486
36.

GINGER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: RASCIN
M: GIBARA
K032622 61600960007817
37.

GUAPO LUS POL 2011 ogier jelenia/168 F: xarme
M: Valsa
brak 620001002671675
38.

HANNIBAL TRAKEN POL 2003 wałach gniada/173 F: Gipsy King
M: Hekate III
Brak DE409090075303
39.

HENRIETTE HOL. GER 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: New Quidam
M: Unique Fleur / Doamant
K030478 DE421000087715
40.

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
K021728 616006590203412
41.

JUPITER TRAKEŃSKIA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Aktyw
M: Jutrzenka
Brak POL 732 01 00514 10
42.

JURANT SP POL 2003 wałach siwa F: Diabelek
M: Juma / Ishan
K023907 009590033103
43.

KADAFFI P SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:170 F: Ron William
M: Kalipso - P
Brak 616009670019411
44.

KARINO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
K027340 616999640102810
45.

KILLASPIC LADY ISH IRL 2013 klacz gniada/146 F: Killaspic Braveheart
M: Shanacnuck Lady
Brak -
46.

KRAFTER SP POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Violin II
M: Krack
Brak 724002012426241
47.

LARGO II MG LJ LTU 2014 kastratas bėra/173 F: LABRADORAS II MG
M: LOCHNESA II MG
LTU005170152114 LTU005170152114
48.

LE BATON ROUGE M HANOWER POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Londonderry
M: Walida
brak 106LK18
49.

LISSA TINKER POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/147 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 826073001751200
50.

LOBELIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: Corleolord L
M: Legumina
Brak 649293764720
51.

LUX R KWPN NED 2016 gelding chestnut/168 F: Ferguson
M: Toscane
None 52801007712
52.

MAXIMA BELLA OLDENB NED 2016 kumelė tamsiai bėra/172 F: MILLENIUM
M: CIAU BELLA
DE433330847416 -
53.

MEMORIAL DEL JARAMA Pura Raza Espaniola POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Cobalto Del Jarama
M: Fragata Del Jarama
Brak 724015180338391
54.

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
K019486 616013610228209
55.

MYNOVA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Impression KWPN
M: Ulinda KWPN\Olivi KWPN
K030977 52801047225
56.

NABAB Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2014 Gelding darkbay/1.76 m F: SIR DONOVAN
M: TAMARINDE
056002W00305793 056002W00305793
57.

NEO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Pegaz
M: Newada
K027341 616999590062910
58.

NEOGEEN KWPN POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Grand Galaxy Win
M: Anneatrade
Brak 528003201803756
59.

NIGIEL KWPN NED 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Icellie
M: Cinderella
Brak 528003201805858
60.

NOTHINGHAM KWPN NED 2018-07-04 gelding bay/170 F: JOHNSON
M: BULINDA
528003201806883 528210004721869
61.

PANDA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
62.

RAFAELLO PG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Leo / For Feeling
M: Rosanta / Santiego
K013706 POL009520058707
63.

REVEL DREAM Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 ogier gniada/165 F: Dream Boy
M: Romanza
Brak 616009592066218
64.

ROMEO VON FÜRSTENBALL SP POL 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Fürsteball old
M: Rozalinda Wood sp/Bretton Woods KWPN
K030518 616009592094217
65.

ROSENBACHS TAJO WELSH PONY POL 2015 Wałach izabelowata/130 F: Moorkieker Tacitius
M: Kinsachtal's Sahara
K029554 Brak
66.

RUBINA 395 OLD GER 2008 mare black/165 F: Hoftanz
M: Ramona
DE 433330973008 DE 433330973008
67.

RUBINT KUC POL 2005 klacz siwa/130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
68.

SAN FIORI OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: So what a feeling
M: matka
brak
69.

SHADOW DANCE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Sarto
M: Quelle Belle Noir
brak
70.

U2 -P SP POL 2016 wałach kara/173 F: Rób William
M: Diva P
Brak 6492064820
71.

V - DALLY KWPN POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Vivaldi
M: Dalhi
Brak 528003000804410
72.

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: Sara
K009245 POL999690068804
73.

VEXI D Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy GER 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/137 F: Benetton
M: Vidi D
K007308 DE434340139602
74.

WICEK KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/135 F: Witek
M: Władzia
Brak Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 74

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl