Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
81 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 23:20:41
2022-06-17 21:42:38
Amelia Sobaniec PERŁA
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
80 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 22:07:10
2022-06-17 21:04:15
Izabella Stawarz SZLACHCIC
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców - towarzyski
79 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 22:06:48
2022-06-17 20:07:40
Maciej Żołądkiewicz NASHIRA O
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
78 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 19:38:27
2022-06-17 19:02:24
Maja Ostrowska BEST EDEN
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
77 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 18:44:08
2022-06-17 18:36:26
Zbigniew Kałużny MAGIC BOY
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
76 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 23:18:29
2022-06-17 18:34:09
Patrycja Siwek WILANDER
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
75 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 18:43:47
2022-06-17 18:33:24
Łukasz Cieślak WILANDER
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
74 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-06-17 18:43:35
2022-06-17 18:05:52
Partycja Towpik SUMMER DREAM
  • 1x 5/L/Konkurs egzaminacyjny
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
73 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 18:41:41
2022-06-17 14:24:39
Kornelia Trzybinska PYRALGINA S
  • 2x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
72 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 18:41:33
2022-06-17 14:24:00
Kornelia Trzybinska GREY LOTTA
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
71 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 13:28:46
2022-06-17 11:46:58
Sylwia Barbarska MY LITTLE PONY
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
70 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 13:28:39
2022-06-17 11:45:22
Anna Mielniczek IGMA
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
69 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 13:28:26
2022-06-17 11:43:52
Małgorzata Bohaterowicz IGMA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
68 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 13:28:13
2022-06-17 11:43:25
Hanna Opłotny NISZA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
67 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 13:27:55
2022-06-17 11:42:36
Lena Piekarczyk PIPI
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców - towarzyski
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
66 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 13:27:39
2022-06-17 11:41:22
Sylwia Barbarska TABUN WM
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
65 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 13:25:02
2022-06-17 08:22:31
Julia Litewka KALA FLY
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
64 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 23:14:11
2022-06-16 22:50:15
Amelia Konopczyńska MILO
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
63 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:11:15
2022-06-16 20:33:33
Pola Salwin WILSON AUS DER SCHUTZENDEN HAND
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
62 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:10:47
2022-06-16 20:11:19
Milena Chorążewska MILO
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
61 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 23:13:28
2022-06-16 19:56:23
Pola Pocałuńska SAINT ETIEN
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
60 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:08:58
2022-06-16 19:51:14
Aleksandra Lewszyk NEGRA
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
59 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:08:34
2022-06-16 19:24:01
Anastazja Fąfara BASANTI
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
58 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:08:19
2022-06-16 19:09:15
Ewa Zysk GOLDIKA II
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
57 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:07:22
2022-06-16 18:12:02
Adam Miarka HAITI
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
56 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:06:50
2022-06-16 18:08:36
Adam Miarka DIWINO
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
55 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:05:56
2022-06-16 18:07:48
Adam Miarka INDISSIMO
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:05:51
2022-06-16 18:07:30
Adam Miarka AVALANO
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:05:46
2022-06-16 17:26:31
Jagoda Grydziuszko CELESTA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
52 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 22:05:39
2022-06-16 17:23:54
Jagoda Grydziuszko NOVARIS AVERTEN
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
51 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 23:08:29
2022-06-16 09:57:00
Ewelina Wasiak KASZMIR
  • 2x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
50 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 08:29:38
2022-06-16 08:29:38
Kazimierz Dmiterczuk CAVALDOS
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 22:40:35
2022-06-15 18:58:55
Klaudia Kozłowska KANTATA
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 16:52:18
2022-06-15 16:04:39
Julia Gadomska CORTES S
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 16:51:23
2022-06-15 10:40:01
Leticia Lachowicz TENAKS
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 16:51:14
2022-06-15 10:23:38
Małgorzata Barbarska ILIA
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 08:51:49
2022-06-14 20:18:37
Zuzanna Miciul DELICJA
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 08:51:31
2022-06-14 20:18:14
Kalina Stężalska BARON
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 18:41:24
2022-06-14 20:10:56
Aleksandra Dudziec CADELLO
  • 2x 5/L/Konkurs egzaminacyjny
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 08:50:48
2022-06-14 20:10:33
Oliwia Chróścicka AZAN
  • 2x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 15:25:37
2022-06-14 11:20:34
Maja Marchewa PROMYS
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców - towarzyski
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 15:25:18
2022-06-14 10:53:57
Maja Dziagiel NADIA
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców - towarzyski
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 00:11:34
2022-06-13 22:50:13
Dawid Pasek DIAMANTINO
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 00:11:27
2022-06-13 22:49:47
Dawid Pasek CEJLONKA
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 23:03:10
2022-06-13 22:36:21
Paulina Zapała SON OF LIGHT
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 22:03:35
2022-06-13 21:43:57
Maja Jankowiak LADY LUKRECJA EWITA
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 22:03:19
2022-06-13 20:51:11
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz KOMES
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 22:03:09
2022-06-13 20:50:20
Paulina Kozakiewicz KOMES
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 22:03:01
2022-06-13 20:48:42
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz DRAKA
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 09:20:18
2022-06-13 09:03:03
Julia Szambelan WARKA
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców - towarzyski
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 09:20:03
2022-06-13 09:02:20
Julia Joniec NISZA
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 09:19:33
2022-06-13 09:01:04
Julia Woźniak NISZA
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 09:19:17
2022-06-13 08:59:41
Sylwia Barbarska SZLACHCIC
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 09:19:11
2022-06-13 08:59:07
Sylwia Barbarska LOUVRE
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 15:36:34
2022-06-12 15:34:15
Nelly Szczepanek ARESLUS
  • 2x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 15:35:36
2022-06-12 15:32:51
Jakub Szelangiewicz CARLO
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 15:35:32
2022-06-12 15:31:53
Jakub Szelangiewicz EVITA Z
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 15:35:22
2022-06-12 12:03:50
Izabella Stawarz MY LITTLE PONY
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 15:35:17
2022-06-12 11:41:27
Wiktoria Antoniewska TICO NACA
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 15:35:11
2022-06-12 11:39:53
Joanna Chruściewicz HOLLYWOOD
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 15:35:06
2022-06-12 11:39:20
Beata Strzałkowska CUSCO
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 15:35:02
2022-06-12 11:38:22
Beata Strzałkowska CASCADETTO
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 15:34:54
2022-06-12 11:37:42
Joanna Chruściewicz CRANCHY
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 15:34:47
2022-06-12 08:46:33
Katarzyna Nogalska ASCOT
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
  • 1x 9/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-11 18:40:06
2022-06-11 13:36:21
Julia Konecko LUNA
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-11 18:39:46
2022-06-11 11:59:54
Julia Chmiel CARSA KAMA
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-11 18:39:35
2022-06-11 10:03:46
Aleksandra Leśniańska I’AM OF HERITAGE Z
  • 2x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 22:22:20
2022-06-10 00:33:36
Sandra Nawojska HRABINA
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 20:24:09
2022-06-09 17:22:35
Wiktoria Tuleja LA PLATA
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 22:44:29
2022-06-09 13:26:31
Sandra Nawojska MIO GUSTO OJK
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:31:40
2022-06-09 09:48:14
Wiktoria Marcinkiewicz LUX
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców - towarzyski
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 13:31:30
2022-06-09 09:46:54
Wiktoria Marcinkiewicz PRINCES
  • 2x 1/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców - towarzyski
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 15:57:16
2022-06-06 14:14:23
Weronika Jackowiak CYGANKA
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 08:46:44
2022-06-05 22:57:20
Weronika Lewandowska LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO
  • 1x 7/L1/Zwykły art.238.2.1- towarzyski
  • 1x 8/P/ Speed and Music -szybkości art. 239 tab. C
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 23:20:09
2022-06-03 22:23:40
Nina Wójcik FANAGOR
  • 2x 5/L/Konkurs egzaminacyjny
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-03 23:03:04
2022-06-03 22:01:21
Monika Bekiesz TOWDIE
  • 2x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 14:37:24
2022-06-03 22:00:35
Monika Bekiesz BREXIT
  • 1x 4/LL/BUSINESS - zwykły art. 238.2.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 6/L/Grand prix Modrzewia zwykły z rozgrywką 238.2.2 - towarzyski
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-02 21:25:09
2022-06-02 20:59:36
Mia Łojewska TUNDRA
  • 2x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-01 16:52:34
2022-06-01 15:19:41
Marta Burdzy CHASTROVIA SZ
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-01 16:52:26
2022-06-01 13:18:36
Martyna Hapka EUFORIA
  • 1x 2/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-31 20:21:13
2022-05-30 19:00:47
Karolina Matusik WHITNEY
  • 2x 3/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 Reg. B - towarzyski
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (J.)
O043658
2. Barbarska Małgorzata FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
S
O019420
3. Barbarska Sylwia JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
S
O025047
4. Bekiesz Monika Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O020600
5. Bohaterowicz Małgorzata bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
6. Burdzy Marta KS Forest Pony Club
2010 (JM.)
O059010
7. Chmiel Julia Prefekt Dolsko
2002 (MJ.)
O043562
8. Chorążewska Milena Pegaz Reda
S
O006582
9. Chróścicka Oliwia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
2006 (J.)
O046466
10. Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O002774
11. Cieślak Łukasz Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
0014386
12. Dmiterczuk Kazimierz UKJ Capri Bialokuty
S
O010128
13. Dudziec Aleksandra KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
2005 (J.)
O038638
14. Dziagiel Maja KLUB JEŹDZIECKI CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2010 (JM.)
brak
15. Fąfara Anastazja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
16. Gadomska Julia BPK
S
Brak
17. Grydziuszko Jagoda BPK
2009 (JM.)
O052545
18. Hapka Martyna FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2007 (JM.)
brak
19. Jackowiak Weronika KJ Caris Kamień Pomorski
2003 (MJ.)
O059465
20. Jankowiak Maja Klub Jeździecki Bonin
2008 (JM.)
brak
21. Joniec Julia brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
22. Kałużny Zbigniew Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014393
23. Konecko Julia FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2007 (JM.)
O063387
24. Konopczyńska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O051556
25. Kozakiewicz Paulina FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2007 (JM.)
O058319
26. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
S
O001405
27. Kozłowska Klaudia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
S
Brak
28. Lachowicz Leticia Farma Modrzewie JKS
2006 (J.)
O043664
29. Leśniańska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Tornado
S
brak
30. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O045783
31. Lewszyk Aleksandra FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
S
O033323
32. Litewka Julia KJ EQUITATION LUBKOWICE
2007 (JM.)
O054180
33. Łojewska Mia FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2009 (JM.)
-
34. Majewska Magdalena JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2003 (MJ.)
BRAK
...
35. Marchewa Maja KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2008 (JM.)
brak
36. Marcinkiewicz Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
37. Matusik Karolina FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2008 (JM.)
.
38. Miarka Adam ULKJ Stajnia Mann
S
O003754
39. Miciul Zuzanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Bukowie
2004 (J.)
brak
40. Mielniczek Anna brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
41. Nawojska Sandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O042752
42. Nogalska Katarzyna JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2001 (MJ.)
O036083
43. Opłotny Hanna bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
44. Ostrowska Maja ULKJ Mann
brak
45. Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
S
O007449
46. Piekarczyk Lena JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
47. Pocałuńska Pola Niezrzeszony
2021 (Mł.)
0065871
48. Salwin Pola brak
2005 (J.)
O047487
49. Siwek Patrycja Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2006 (J.)
0063865
50. Sobaniec Amelia bzp
2007 (JM.)
0063385
51. Stawarz Izabella FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2009 (JM.)
O050211
brak
52. Stężalska Kalina Ośrodek jeździecki Bukowie
2008 (JM.)
brak
53. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
54. Szambelan Julia JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
55. Szczepanek Nelly Klub Jeździecki Bonin
2007 (JM.)
O060807
56. Szelangiewicz Jakub KJ Bonin
S
O013691
57. Towpik Partycja Stajnia Mann Gąskowo
2003 (MJ.)
brak
58. Trzybinska Kornelia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon Nowielice
2004 (J.)
O046885
59. Tuleja Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
O043166
60. Wasiak Ewelina KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
.
61. Wójcik Nina Brak
2009 (JM.)
O060333
62. Woźniak Julia bzpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
63. Zapała Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
64. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
65. Zysk Ewa -
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

90

ARES SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/173 F: SIR ROBIN
M: AURA
K028427 61600959010312
2.

36

ARESLUS S.P POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/172 F: SIR ROBIN
M: AURA
K028427 616009590103112
3.

27

ASCOT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 19.04.2012 wałach gniada/176 F: Chacco-Fly
M: Ashanti
K024955 616009640072812
4.

61

AVALANO / POL / wałach kasztanowata// F: /
M: /
K030351 /
5.

49

AZAN SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Telco
M: Po Karton
Brak 616009640080417
6.

50

BARON WLKP POL 2009 wałach siwa/- F: Czumak
M: Bagatela
K023421 POL007610036809
7.

66

BASANTI NN POL 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: Idol
M: Bagietka
Brak 616007610055212
8.

87

BEST EDEN SP POL 2009 wałach kara// F: /
M: /
brak /
9.

4

BREXIT KUC POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Rob Roy
M: Butterfly
Brak 616013640044317
10.

9

CADELLO HOLSZTYN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Cascadello II
M: Inka I / Quebec
K027450 DE 421000177315
11.

35

CARLO HOL GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/173 F: Casall / Caretino
M: W-Ciara / Clearway
K028758 DE421000046115
12.

25

CARSA KAMA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Caretino Kama
M: Nonita
K028813 616009640084113
13.

29

CASCADETTO HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello hol. /
M: A-Lady Lancer hol. / Lancer II hol.
K029390 DE421000001716
14.

57

CAVALDOS HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Canto
M: Noblesse XVII
K016690 DE421000082010
15.

45

CEJLONKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Salomon
M: Centina
K034264 616009640010615
16.

60

CELESTA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/159 F: Cejlon
M: Zuza
K013006 POL009640001707
17.

14

CHASTROVIA SZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Kevin
M: Chardona
K031572 616007610112309
18.

54

CORTES S MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Contendros
M: La Grazia
Brak DE 427270253617
19.

28

CRANCHY HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/171 F: Crunch hol. /
M: Nasa hol. / Caretino hol.
K029373 DE421000103716
20.

30

CUSCO HOL. POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Casall hol.
M: Zaida hol. / Cassini II hol.
K029389 DE421000003016
21.

18

CYGANKA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 07.05.2015 klacz bułana/mk:149 F: NN
M: NN
K031910 616 999 64 00789 15
22.

51

DELICJA - POL 2013 klacz gniada/mk:- F: -
M: -
brak -
23.

46

DIAMANTINO HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Ghana-To(Cassilano)
LKRWZJ/4522/22 DE421000706818
24.

63

DIWINO / POL / wałach skarogniada// F: /
M: /
/ /
25.

41

DRAKA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bolshoi
M: Dimequya
K034099 616009530107411
26.

13

EUFORIA SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/165 F: Czumak
M: Eos
K033170 POL009520097705
27.

34

EVITA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz gniada/// F: Ekwador
M: Columbia
K032815 056015Z55849516
28.

5

FANAGOR Czystej Krwi Arabskiej POL 2007 wałach gniada/148 F: Monar
M: Fanagoria
K034690 POL070000005443
29.

65

GOLDIKA II SP POL 2003 klacz siwa/169 F: Lambado
M: Girlsa
. .
30.

82

GREY LOTTA HANOWER GER 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Grey Top
M: Candie
Brak DE431312007814
31.

64

HAITI / POL / klacz skarogniada// F: /
M: /
/ /
32.

31

HOLLYWOOD SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Cotton Club /
M: Holly / Romualdo
K031449 616009640009117
33.

23

HRABINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Larron
M: Harfa
brak 616009640009017
34.

24

I’AM OF HERITAGE Z ZENGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Italo
M: Toltechi GP Z
K031147 056015Z55726915
35.

80

IGMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: BAKALAR
M: IRMA
BRAK 616007610063011
36.

52

ILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Idol /
M: Etna /
K022497 616999610066912
37.

62

INDISSIMO SP POL 2012 wałach siwa// F: Ekwador
M: Imberly
K023166 /
38.

73

KALA FLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/161 F: CHACCO FLY
M: KALA
K025295 616 009 64 00619 13
39.

55

KANTATA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Literat
M: Kamela
Brak 6160096400679
40.

58

KASZMIR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Correro
M: /Winner
. .
41.

42

KOMES SP POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
K028210 61699964084015
42.

22

LA PLATA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Palrgro
M: Libra
K031839 POL 009640062606
43.

43

LADY LUKRECJA EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Tupet
M: Lady Peegy
KO22439 616013670119410
44.

17

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO SI ITA 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Utopi Con / Contender
K028162 UELN380007000149765
45.

37

LOUVRE Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Lezard
M: Casablanca
brak DE456560531617
46.

26

LUNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Dżihad
M: Laguna
K033169 616006590151215
47.

19

LUX SP POL 2016 wałach kara/165 F: Rumianek
M: Lena
brak 616009680056316
48.

86

MAGIC BOY SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Ramirez /
M: Mika /
K029996 616009640037314
49.

72

MILO KWPN POL 2017 wałach kara/172 F: Hennessy
M: Berlinda
K032554 528003201704161
50.

69

MILO KWPN POL 2017 wałach kara/176 cm F: Hennessey
M: Berlinda
Brak 528003201704161
51.

21

MIO GUSTO OJK HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Million Dollar /
M: Uschara /
brak 276421000700517
52.

81

MY LITTLE PONY SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999661486012
53.

33

MY LITTLE PONY MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz kara/mk:156 F: NN
M: NN
K022611 616999661486012
54.

47

NADIA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Owad / Windwurf
M: Nell / Druh
K023075
55.

88

NASHIRA O SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/175 F: Uccello
M: Nokia/Turbud Quirinus
: .
56.

67

NEGRA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 20.09.2009 klacz siwa/165 F: Eldorado
M: Nastazja
K025787 616999640095809
57.

39

NISZA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Nordyk
M: Netela
K033171 009610076405
58.

59

NOVARIS AVERTEN Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Nova
K034320 B0131459S
59.

7

PERŁA WLKP POL 2007 klacz siwa/160 F: Kreol /
M: Poza / Huan
K022610 007600342707
60.

79

PIPI OO POL 2018 klacz siwa/mk:145 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK NN
61.

20

PRINCES HUCUŁ POL 2017 klacz gniada/143 F: Piano( Goral)
M: Paraszka(ousor)
Brak 616012640029817
62.

48

PROMYS KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:124 F: -
M: -
brak -
63.

83

PYRALGINA S MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Sword
M: Persja
Brak 616006580159314
64.

68

SAINT ETIEN SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/164cm F: Le Voltaire
M: Salsa D’Eronville
KO32915 616009680024212
65.

44

SON OF LIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ray of Light
M: Sonerila
K009146 POL040000003110
66.

84

SUMMER DREAM SP POL wałach gniada/ F:
M:
67.

38

SZLACHCIC KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: VERDI PONYSPORT
M: Stokrotka
K024954
68.

89

SZLACHCIC HYCUŁ POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
. .
69.

78

TABUN WM Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2004 wałach gniada/175 F: Landcordek
M: Twarda WM
10412 DE498-8714210-04
70.

53

TENAKS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
71.

32

TICO NACA PKS POL 2018 ogier siwa/161 F: Telco
M: / Correro
K034016 616009640064518
72.

16

TOWDIE KOŃ MAŁY POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/mk:147 F: Trzy po Trzy
M: Tabakierka
Brak 616013640066218
73.

15

TUNDRA KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 klacz myszata/kuc:139 F: NN
M: NN
- -
74.

40

WARKA NN POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk: F: NN
M: NN
brak
75.

12

WHITNEY HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Libero A
M: Will Venice
. .
76.

85

WILANDER TRAKEŃSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Elfado
M: Weny Loxley
Brak 616007600212214
77.

70

WILSON AUS DER SCHUTZENDEN HAND KNABSTRUPPER GER 2017 wałach tarantowata/170cm F: William
M: Tomentosa aus der Schutzenden Hand
brak 410100004417
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barbarska Małgorzata
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
ILIA (52)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
4
Barbarska Sylwia
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
LOUVRE (37)
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
1
150
2022-06-19
3
100
2022-06-19
3
Bekiesz Monika
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
BREXIT (4)
2022-06-19
11
2022-06-19
TOWDIE (16)
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
12
Bohaterowicz Małgorzata
bpk
IGMA (80)
2022-06-19
10
Burdzy Marta
KS Forest Pony Club
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
11
Chorążewska Milena
Pegaz Reda
MILO (69)
2022-06-19
9
Chróścicka Oliwia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
AZAN (49)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
1
Chruściewicz Joanna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CRANCHY (28)
2022-06-19
2
200
2022-06-19
2
150
Cieślak Łukasz
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2022-06-19
1
Dmiterczuk Kazimierz
UKJ Capri Bialokuty
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-19
5
Dudziec Aleksandra
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
2
100
Dziagiel Maja
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
NADIA (47)
2022-06-19
3
2022-06-19
1
Fąfara Anastazja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BASANTI (66)
2022-06-19
3
2022-06-19
Gadomska Julia
BPK
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
Grydziuszko Jagoda
BPK
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
CELESTA (60)
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
8
Hapka Martyna
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
EUFORIA (13)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
8
Jackowiak Weronika
KJ Caris Kamień Pomorski
CYGANKA (18)
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
7
Jankowiak Maja
Klub Jeździecki Bonin
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
12
Joniec Julia
brak
NISZA (39)
2022-06-19
1
Kałużny Zbigniew
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2022-06-19
13
2022-06-19
Konecko Julia
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
LUNA (26)
2022-06-19
13
2022-06-19
Konopczyńska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MILO (72)
2022-06-19
18
Kozakiewicz Paulina
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
KOMES (42)
2022-06-19
4
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
DRAKA (41)
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
15
KOMES (42)
2022-06-19
7
Kozłowska Klaudia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI KOŚCIUSZKI TEAM
KANTATA (55)
2022-06-19
17
2022-06-19
4
Lewandowska Weronika
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
6
Lewszyk Aleksandra
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
NEGRA (67)
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
10
Litewka Julia
KJ EQUITATION LUBKOWICE
2022-06-19
1
200
2022-06-19
6
Łojewska Mia
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
TUNDRA (15)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
16
Lachowicz Leticia
Farma Modrzewie JKS
TENAKS (53)
2022-06-19
5
Marchewa Maja
KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
PROMYS (48)
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
12
Marcinkiewicz Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LUX (19)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
1
PRINCES (20)
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
Matusik Karolina
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
WHITNEY (12)
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
Miarka Adam
ULKJ Stajnia Mann
AVALANO (61)
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
3
150
2022-06-19
4
DIWINO (63)
2022-06-19
14
2022-06-19
4
HAITI (64)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
10
Miciul Zuzanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bukowie
DELICJA (51)
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
Mielniczek Anna
brak
IGMA (80)
2022-06-19
15
Nawojska Sandra
bpk
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
8
HRABINA (23)
2022-06-19
16
2022-06-19
9
Nogalska Katarzyna
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
ASCOT (27)
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
6
Opłotny Hanna
bpk
NISZA (39)
2022-06-19
15
Pasek Dawid
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
3
50
Piekarczyk Lena
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
PIPI (79)
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
Pocałuńska Pola
Niezrzeszony
2022-06-19
11
2022-06-19
9
Salwin Pola
brak
2022-06-19
14
2022-06-19
17
Siwek Patrycja
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2022-06-19
1
Sobaniec Amelia
bzp
PERŁA (7)
2022-06-19
19
2022-06-19
Stawarz Izabella
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2022-06-19
16
2022-06-19
1
Stężalska Kalina
Ośrodek jeździecki Bukowie
BARON (50)
2022-06-19
9
2022-06-19
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-19
3
100
Szambelan Julia
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
WARKA (40)
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
10
Szczepanek Nelly
Klub Jeździecki Bonin
ARESLUS (36)
2022-06-19
3
2022-06-19
Szelangiewicz Jakub
KJ Bonin
EVITA Z (34)
2022-06-19
2
150
2022-06-19
5
CARLO (35)
2022-06-19
1
250
2022-06-19
1
200
Trzybinska Kornelia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon Nowielice
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Tuleja Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
2
Wójcik Nina
Brak
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Woźniak Julia
bzpk
NISZA (39)
2022-06-19
12
Zysk Ewa
-
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
8

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 77

The sum of prizes: 1 800.00

Competition results developed by: Baccara
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012020-1, FU CHO-MAR Marek Chojnacki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl