Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
209 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:38:22
2022-09-22 20:38:22
Dawid Pasek CORTES
  • 2x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
208 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:36:39
2022-09-22 20:36:39
Dawid Pasek CALANA
  • 2x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
207 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:21:50
2022-09-22 20:21:50
Martyna Michalska MATRIX
  • 1x R9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
206 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 19:52:11
2022-09-22 17:25:46
Jagoda Skoneczna SAVINA
  • 1x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 1x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
205 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-22 20:22:28
2022-09-22 11:34:32
Gabrysia Kaszuba BOSMANKA
  • 1x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 1x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
204 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 19:52:00
2022-09-22 06:37:41
Karolina Gołek LOTAR
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
203 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:42:10
2022-09-21 23:26:10
Oliwia Gostomska PARYS
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
202 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:41:54
2022-09-21 23:22:04
Julia Anarowicz LAYLA
  • 2x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
201 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:41:40
2022-09-21 23:21:43
Julia Anarowicz NEGATYW
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
200 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:41:23
2022-09-21 23:21:02
Agata Nowak MAGIK X
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
199 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:41:04
2022-09-21 23:20:26
Kornelia Józefowicz KONSTANTIN
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
198 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:40:49
2022-09-21 22:59:56
Julia Kwaśna ERAGON
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
197 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:40:23
2022-09-21 22:59:06
Pola Lipińska PIORUN
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
196 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:40:09
2022-09-21 22:58:16
Maja Kowalczyk BANAN
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
195 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:44:46
2022-09-21 22:33:14
Helena Balde Dutka BEST EDEN
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
194 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:44:23
2022-09-21 22:24:19
Weronika Hałgas CAREWICZ
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
193 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:44:12
2022-09-21 22:23:45
Jacek Bobik CHANNA
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
192 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-21 22:44:05
2022-09-21 22:20:07
Nelly Szczepanek ARES
  • 1x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
191 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:43:27
2022-09-21 19:32:05
Katarzyna Bobrowska ELEKTRA O
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
190 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:42:28
2022-09-21 17:27:24
Andrzej Pasek HEBAN
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
189 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:42:17
2022-09-21 17:05:18
Paulina Zapała SON OF LIGHT
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
188 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:41:58
2022-09-21 16:41:06
Sandra Romanowska KARINA
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
187 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:41:31
2022-09-21 13:50:45
Zuzanna Zadka NATAL
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
186 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:41:13
2022-09-21 12:51:02
Sylwia Barbarska TABUN WM
  • 2x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 2x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
185 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:41:03
2022-09-21 11:17:03
Maciej Gużkowski FRANTA RK
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
184 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:40:55
2022-09-21 11:14:22
Maja Gużkowska SHARONA RED WINE
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
183 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 10:02:01
2022-09-21 06:33:02
Adam Prajwocki GLADIATOR
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
182 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:05:25
2022-09-20 21:34:07
Katarzyna Sztorc ARNIKA
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
181 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:40:39
2022-09-20 21:12:24
Ewelina Wasiak KASZMIR
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
180 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:05:00
2022-09-20 21:08:23
Julia Łukawska KONSTANTIN
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
179 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:04:37
2022-09-20 19:48:51
Michał Zakrzewski DUBAJ M.
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R22/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
178 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:04:25
2022-09-20 19:31:40
Ewa Wintoch BALOU BOY
  • 2x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 2x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
177 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:04:09
2022-09-20 19:19:09
Gabriela Plichta ZEN
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
176 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:03:54
2022-09-20 19:18:43
Hanna Kmieć HANNA
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
175 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:03:34
2022-09-20 19:18:13
Wanessa Mełgwa HANNA
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
174 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:03:18
2022-09-20 19:18:02
Zuzanna Zielony Sokalska SUMMER DREAM
  • 2x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 2x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
173 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:03:03
2022-09-20 19:10:55
Adam Miarka INDISSIMO
  • 1x R9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R10/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R22/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R23/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
172 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:02:58
2022-09-20 19:10:25
Adam Miarka AVALANO
  • 1x R9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R10/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R22/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R23/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
171 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:02:51
2022-09-20 19:09:48
Adam Miarka DIWINO
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
170 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:02:43
2022-09-20 18:14:29
Joanna Chruściewicz CRANCHY
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
169 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:02:37
2022-09-20 18:13:48
Beata Strzałkowska CASCADETTO
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
168 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:02:25
2022-09-20 18:13:23
Wiktoria Antoniewska COMME L’ETOILE
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
167 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:02:15
2022-09-20 18:12:46
Beata Strzałkowska CUSCO
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
166 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 22:40:27
2022-09-20 18:12:00
Joanna Chruściewicz CORTES S
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
165 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:01:24
2022-09-20 14:01:18
Agnieszka Kiedrowska HAPPY NELLY K
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
164 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 23:01:17
2022-09-20 14:00:45
Agnieszka Kiedrowska FOR LEONARDO
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
163 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:09:01
2022-09-20 10:57:50
Ada Rój KANNANDO
S5-10
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
162 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:09:26
2022-09-20 10:56:20
Joanna Chruściewicz LARRON'S SON
S5-11
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R22/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R23/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
161 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:59:36
2022-09-20 10:32:00
Marika Szablewska NEBASCO
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
160 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:59:08
2022-09-20 10:12:56
Klaudia Hodowaniec ZARA
  • 2x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 2x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
159 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-20 22:58:12
2022-09-20 09:52:55
Marta Telak GITANO
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
158 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-20 22:57:47
2022-09-20 09:52:29
Marta Telak ROSS
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
157 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:57:04
2022-09-20 09:41:04
Andrzej Pasek CARTIGA
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
156 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:56:37
2022-09-20 09:40:24
Aleksandra Nowak CERTO
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R22/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
155 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:56:24
2022-09-20 09:38:56
Aleksandra Fabisiak LADY CHACCA
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
154 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:56:17
2022-09-20 09:38:09
Aleksandra Fabisiak LIAM
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
153 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:55:49
2022-09-20 09:30:28
Ewa Zysk GOLDIKA II
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
152 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:46:16
2022-09-20 09:13:35
Karolina Cesarczyk MONTE
  • 2x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
151 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:45:36
2022-09-20 09:13:05
Karolina Cesarczyk KASTELLA
  • 2x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
150 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:52:00
2022-09-20 09:03:03
Pauline Wieczorek SOPHIA’S TWINKELING
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
149 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:51:40
2022-09-20 09:01:16
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
148 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:51:29
2022-09-19 23:14:54
Tomasz Jasiński CAPTAIN KRYM
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x R10/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
  • 1x R23/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
147 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:51:02
2022-09-19 22:04:33
Nadia Pilarczyk ARNIKA
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
146 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:50:42
2022-09-19 22:00:01
Lena Łuczak Klacza LIZA
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
145 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:50:01
2022-09-19 21:58:28
Julia Budnik LIZA
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
144 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:50:28
2022-09-19 18:58:54
Weronika Wiśniewska CARLITOS IN GOMERA L
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
143 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 18:04:47
2022-09-19 16:53:05
Julia Brysiak RIRONDINE
  • 2x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 14:59:05
2022-09-19 12:55:43
Aleksandra Lewicka BUBBA ZAGORKA
  • 1x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 1x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
141 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 14:58:47
2022-09-19 12:53:21
Anna Swastek CELEBRA
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
140 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 14:58:03
2022-09-19 12:52:57
Maria Murawska SHERRY LADY
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
139 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 14:56:11
2022-09-19 12:52:25
Malwina Krzywańska GLADIATOR
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
138 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 14:55:34
2022-09-19 12:51:56
Jakub Budny DELGADO
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
137 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:32:32
2022-09-19 10:25:31
Anna Kopeć CASORIE ZR Z
S1-1
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
136 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:13:31
2022-09-19 08:30:15
Natalia Bacia MERCI
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
135 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 09:50:39
2022-09-19 08:29:08
Natalia Bacia HANA GR
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
134 ACCEPTED 2022-09-18 21:14:03
2022-09-18 18:13:36
Kornelia Bąkowska CANTA
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
133 ACCEPTED 2022-09-18 21:13:46
2022-09-18 18:12:14
Kornelia Bąkowska COUPERTINO
  • 2x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
132 ACCEPTED 2022-09-18 17:59:47
2022-09-18 15:39:10
Pola Stachura PEPPER N
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
131 ACCEPTED 2022-09-18 17:59:33
2022-09-18 15:38:23
Joanna Mucha SANTIAGO
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
130 ACCEPTED 2022-09-18 17:59:16
2022-09-18 15:36:53
Martyna Kowalczyk HALAMA
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2022-09-18 17:59:06
2022-09-18 15:36:11
Nadia Zwolinska HATTRICK PK
  • 1x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 1x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
128 ACCEPTED 2022-09-18 17:58:37
2022-09-18 15:35:39
Nadia Zwolinska CASKADA
  • 1x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 1x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
127 ACCEPTED 2022-09-18 17:58:31
2022-09-18 15:35:07
Antoni Nowak PASCAL JAN-PON
  • 1x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 1x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
126 ACCEPTED 2022-09-18 17:58:22
2022-09-18 15:34:28
Antoni Nowak GRIXEL PK
  • 1x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 1x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
125 ACCEPTED 2022-09-18 17:58:13
2022-09-18 15:33:10
Anastazja Kaźmierczak GALIANO
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
124 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 22:27:24
2022-09-17 18:32:27
Michał Zakrzewski ZELT
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
123 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 15:56:54
2022-09-16 21:32:14
Zofia Fic KAISER
S3-6
  • 1x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
122 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 15:56:46
2022-09-16 18:48:44
Natalia Fic CZAKRAM
S3-5
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 15:57:01
2022-09-16 18:46:24
Zofia Fic SHEVRON
S3-7
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
120 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:26:08
2022-09-16 18:16:00
Alicja Czapska ALL MY HEART
S1-13
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
119 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:30:40
2022-09-16 15:18:26
Michał Cwajda MILLION CHANCES
S1-23
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:14:07
2022-09-16 14:38:47
Kaja Chlebowska EURUTEC TOSIA
S2-22
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
117 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 16:40:04
2022-09-16 14:35:18
Amelia Lemieszek POKAZ J
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
116 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:54:37
2022-09-16 14:34:24
Piotr Niedzielski POKAZ J
S2-21
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
115 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:44:03
2022-09-16 14:33:34
Blanka Jarecka FRANCESCO
S2-11
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
114 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 19:11:36
2022-09-16 14:32:25
Aleksandra Kubisiak ZELOTA
S2-20
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
113 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:12:58
2022-09-16 14:31:41
Natalia Czernik MORE THAN SPECIAL MG Z
S2-12
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 15:57:59
2022-09-16 13:26:36
Weronika Adamelak QUITE DIFFERENT
S3-8
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
111 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:25:32
2022-09-15 22:28:39
Waldemar Golisz LUETT BEEK AKKITA
S2-9
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
110 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:25:26
2022-09-15 22:27:57
Waldemar Golisz LUCKY LOOK
S2-8
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
109 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:43:16
2022-09-15 18:12:12
Maria Jasińska CELESTA
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
108 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 21:23:23
2022-09-15 18:11:29
Jagoda Grydziuszko NOVARIS AVERTEN
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
107 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 21:23:15
2022-09-15 18:10:54
Joanna Żuk NALIDAD AVERTEN
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
106 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 15:46:36
2022-09-15 15:46:36
Wiktoria Budczenkow FABIANA
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
105 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:19:39
2022-09-15 12:09:37
Julia Litewka KALA FLY
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
104 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 09:49:26
2022-09-15 09:44:36
Lesław Gerlaczyński GAZA
S3-20
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 01:50:59
2022-09-14 21:31:57
Kajetan Stępień MOHITO X
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
102 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 01:50:22
2022-09-14 19:08:31
Kornelia Koźlik QUANDO N
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
101 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:37:17
2022-09-14 18:04:55
Róża Klein VIEDŹMIN
S1-8
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
100 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 14:58:17
2022-09-14 13:17:16
Nadia Michałek MELANIA
  • 1x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 1x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
99 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 12:10:28
2022-09-14 10:07:39
Sandra Nawojska LOT OF FUN OJK
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
98 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:35:12
2022-09-13 20:56:12
Katarzyna Nogalska CONTENDROS
S1-21
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:37:48
2022-09-13 20:30:45
Oliwia Pleban CYRANKA
S1-9
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
96 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:44:03
2022-09-13 20:03:36
Maja Jankowiak EVITA Z
S2-26
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
95 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:44:11
2022-09-13 19:55:44
Maja Jankowiak LADY LUKRECJA EWITA
S2-27
  • 1x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 1x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
94 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:32:31
2022-09-13 19:54:50
Anna Kołek RAPINO
S2-4
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:36:42
2022-09-13 19:33:55
Zuzanna Hernas JUST DO IT
S1-7
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
92 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 15:49:37
2022-09-13 17:01:13
Daria Sowińska NIKIFOR
S3-25
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
91 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 15:46:37
2022-09-13 16:54:19
Oliwia Bogusz O' GUST VDM
S3-21
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
90 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:26:54
2022-09-13 16:52:45
Jagoda Łopuszyńska CHELSEA 107
S2-32
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
89 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:49:57
2022-09-13 16:52:29
Zuzanna Wiśniewiecka DANTE
S2-29
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
88 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-21 22:39:55
2022-09-13 16:52:00
Zuzanna Wiśniewiecka ARTEMOR
S2-30
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 20:30:28
2022-09-13 16:51:38
Jagoda Łopuszyńska CARBON
S2-31
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
86 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:23:11
2022-09-13 14:52:43
Zofia Suwała CALIDA
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
85 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:22:52
2022-09-13 10:26:44
Michał Zakrzewski CHACCA
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:22:47
2022-09-13 10:25:24
Michał Zakrzewski LIMONKA M.
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
83 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:22:39
2022-09-13 10:24:38
Małgorzata Tomczuk-Michalska JAWA
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
82 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:22:32
2022-09-13 08:33:22
Emilia Leszkiewicz ESATO
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
81 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:22:22
2022-09-12 20:59:07
Jakub Szelangiewicz DONOVAN Z
  • 1x R22/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:22:13
2022-09-12 20:56:26
Jakub Szelangiewicz CLAPTON
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:22:04
2022-09-12 20:53:55
Jakub Szelangiewicz QUINTO II G
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
78 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:21:49
2022-09-12 20:52:47
Jakub Szelangiewicz CARLO
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
77 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:21:20
2022-09-12 20:30:57
Olga Karasińska BIRKUT
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
76 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-14 09:20:45
2022-09-12 19:34:14
Oliwia Jaroszak BLUE EYE BOY
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
75 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-14 09:20:16
2022-09-12 18:07:55
Wiktoria Klimczak DON FUEGO CORRIENTE
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
74 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 11:47:10
2022-09-12 16:49:18
Julia Bieganowska USHANKA RED WINE
S3-3
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 11:47:07
2022-09-12 16:47:12
Oliwia Chróścicka LAST IRISH COFFEE
S3-2
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 11:47:16
2022-09-12 16:45:17
Oliwia Chróścicka AZAN
S3-1
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 11:47:19
2022-09-12 16:44:49
Julia Bieganowska WIARUS
S3-4
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x R9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
70 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:56:18
2022-09-12 15:50:33
Igor Brzeziński CYKLON
S3-15
  • 2x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
  • 2x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:56:35
2022-09-12 15:49:27
Igor Brzeziński SAPHIRA VAN DE MAALDERIJ
S3-14
  • 2x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 2x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:32:39
2022-09-12 12:53:24
Anna Kopeć STAKKATO BLUE
S1-3
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
67 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:32:35
2022-09-12 12:52:02
Anna Kopeć SPARTAN
S1-2
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
66 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 19:43:57
2022-09-12 12:47:04
Alan Miechowicz CARTAGO M
S3-19
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
65 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:19:29
2022-09-12 12:46:29
Alan Miechowicz NITROX
S3-18
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
64 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:05:17
2022-09-12 12:43:12
Weronika Lewandowska LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO
S2-15
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
63 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-21 18:38:26
2022-09-12 11:48:44
Emilia Tousty NAGATO
S1-10
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
62 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 10:26:32
2022-09-11 22:47:12
Oliwia Nocko CONCORDIA
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
61 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 23:13:23
2022-09-11 22:46:28
Aleksandra Lewicka PAINTED WHITE COURTIER
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
60 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 23:13:13
2022-09-11 22:45:54
Aleksandra Lewicka EGZORCYSTA
  • 1x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 1x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
59 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 23:12:51
2022-09-11 20:17:15
Sandra Nawojska LITTLE SURPRISE OJK
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
58 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 15:48:42
2022-09-11 19:35:32
Marcelina Komorowska COLORADO SUNRISE
S3-22
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
57 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:59:42
2022-09-11 18:01:07
Marta Burdzy CHASTROVIA SZ
S5-9
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
56 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:24:10
2022-09-11 17:57:50
Sławomir Polikowski URUGWAJ
S2-9
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
55 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:24:16
2022-09-11 17:57:08
Sławomir Polikowski ELIO 4
S2-10
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
54 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:27:45
2022-09-11 17:56:30
Jacek Polikowski CHMARA
S2-18
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x R10/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:27:59
2022-09-11 17:55:46
Jacek Polikowski COOLBOY
s2-17
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:27:23
2022-09-11 17:54:48
Jacek Polikowski CELTIC
S2-19
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x R10/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:26:58
2022-09-11 17:52:33
Jacek Polikowski CASSALITO
S2-6
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 19:15:48
2022-09-11 14:35:17
Natalia Potrzebowska DIARADOS 7
S2-23
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 19:15:55
2022-09-11 14:34:52
Natalia Potrzebowska NADAL
S2-24
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:00:27
2022-09-11 14:33:39
Julia Mycio HALLOUMI
S2-25
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 13:19:24
2022-09-11 07:52:19
Laura Maciejkiewicz EUFORIA
S1-12
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x R9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
  • 1x R22/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 13:19:27
2022-09-11 07:47:49
Laura Maciejkiewicz CONTENDROS S
S1-22
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:04:25
2022-09-10 19:50:33
Zuzanna Wowk NOCTURNO
S3-16
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 12:01:11
2022-09-10 19:35:39
Lea Frey VOODOO
S3-9
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 19:13:48
2022-09-10 17:16:29
Katarzyna Nogalska ASCOT
S1-11
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x R9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:07:44
2022-09-10 16:28:51
Amelia Symonowicz ZIMNY WIATR
S5-8
  • 2x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:07:37
2022-09-10 16:28:13
Amelia Pawlak QUEEN OF IRELAND
S5-7
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:07:27
2022-09-10 16:27:28
Hanna Kuczkowiak FALCO
S5-6
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
  • 1x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:07:32
2022-09-10 16:26:47
Laura Jóźwiak AGENT
S5-5
  • 1x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:07:12
2022-09-10 16:25:50
Nikodem Gryciak G’MEDYK
S5-4
  • 1x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:07:08
2022-09-10 16:25:15
Julia Duszyńska MR.BOJANGLES
S5-3
  • 2x T13/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:07:01
2022-09-10 16:24:31
Olivia Czaplińska PRINCESKA
S5-2
  • 1x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 1x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:06:57
2022-09-10 16:23:50
Laura Brzozowska KIDNEY
S5-1
  • 1x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
  • 1x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:35:52
2022-09-10 08:32:18
Zuzanna Hana ZAWRAT
S1-6
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:35:22
2022-09-10 08:32:03
Zuzanna Hana BARBÓRKA
S1-4
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:35:27
2022-09-10 08:31:33
Zuzanna Hana BENEMA
S1-5
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 17:01:21
2022-09-09 22:53:15
Nadia Babij NORWID
  • 1x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 11:02:15
2022-09-09 22:50:00
Monika Reimann RIDOR
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:08:50
2022-09-09 22:44:17
Maja Sałapatek LOGAN
S1-28
  • 2x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 2x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:09:35
2022-09-09 22:43:55
Amelia Rojek LIWIA
S1-27
  • 2x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 2x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:12:34
2022-09-09 22:43:20
Julia Pasternak OMBOS ZILVERSTER
S1-20
  • 2x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 2x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:14:26
2022-09-09 22:42:43
Natasza Kozak GENOVO
s1-26
  • 2x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 2x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:13:47
2022-09-09 22:42:13
Michalina Błądek RICARDA
S1-18
  • 2x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 2x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:14:22
2022-09-09 22:41:46
Kaja Bernat ODESSA
S1-17
  • 2x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 2x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:13:02
2022-09-09 22:41:08
Maja Drozdowska HEDVAN
S1-19
  • 2x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 2x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:04:34
2022-09-09 22:40:02
Zofia Reimann BUCEFAL
S1-29
  • 2x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 2x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:07:14
2022-09-09 22:39:24
Zofia Reimann FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD
S1-30
  • 2x MR1/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 60 cm
  • 2x MR14/mLL/MR ZZJ: Młodzik - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 60-70 cm
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 19:03:12
2022-09-09 21:39:38
Antonina Gredka FFALD GOLDEN GIRL
S2-28
  • 2x T11/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 60 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x T24/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 50-60 cm - towarzyski
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 18:06:54
2022-09-09 21:32:29
Sandra Nawojska MIO GUSTO OJK
S2-16
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 11:58:14
2022-09-09 17:49:57
Sandra Jasikowska ELEAR
S3-11
  • 2x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 2x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
17 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-21 17:20:34
2022-09-09 15:54:07
Laura Łożewska ROSANNA
S1-14
  • 1x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 1x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:20:25
2022-09-09 15:53:31
Kamila Sieradzan BUBLE BOY
S1-15
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:19:56
2022-09-09 15:52:42
Oliwia Markowska CALINKA
S1-16
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
14 PRE-APPROVED 2022-09-21 18:30:45
2022-09-09 15:52:05
Ewa Hamerska TAMIZA
S1-25
  • 1x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 1x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:16:35
2022-09-09 15:51:20
Emilia Frąckowiak KALSHOI
S1-24
  • 1x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 01:03:32
2022-09-09 15:39:27
Anna Grzybowska-Skrodzka HOJANAS
  • 2x T26/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - 100 cm - towarzyski
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 01:03:17
2022-09-09 15:35:28
Marta Łacheta WEST
  • 2x T25/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - 80-90 cm - towarzyski
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 01:02:58
2022-09-09 14:39:02
Anna Maciejak ZOLTHAN
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 01:02:31
2022-09-09 10:29:47
Wiktoria Przykucka LOLITA
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 01:01:54
2022-09-09 10:29:42
Zuzanna Gier BLANT
  • 1x MR4/LL/MR ZZJ: Open - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 90 cm
  • 1x MR17/L/MR ZZJ: Open - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 90-95 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 19:12:05
2022-09-09 09:59:25
Aleksandra Lewandowska ARMANI
S2-13
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 19:12:12
2022-09-09 09:58:13
Aleksandra Lewandowska NERGAL
S2-14
  • 2x R7/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R20/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x R21/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 12:00:22
2022-09-09 09:05:48
Blanka Sawa STUREVALLENS VA VA VOOM
S3-17
  • 1x MR2/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 80 cm
  • 1x MR15/LL/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Kuce - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 90 cm
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:47:16
2022-09-09 08:35:53
Martyna Paluch CASTELLO
S3-10
  • 1x MR6/N/MR ZZJ: Senior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 120 cm
  • 1x MR19/N/N1/MR ZZJ: Senior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 120-125 cm
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 19:14:34
2022-09-09 08:35:27
Martyna Paluch IROS
S3-12
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:29:20
2022-09-09 08:32:45
Victoria Ferjan CONTINIA
s2-40
  • 1x MR5/P1/MR ZZJ: Junior - zwykły art.238.2.1 - półfinał - 115 cm
  • 1x MR18/P1/N/MR ZZJ: Junior - Zwykły art.238.2.1 - FINAŁ - 115-120 cm
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 16:29:38
2022-09-09 08:32:09
Victoria Ferjan MARCO
S2-41
  • 1x MR3/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy konie - Na styl jeźdźca - półfinał - 100 cm
  • 1x MR16/L/MR ZZJ: Junior Młodszy Konie - Na styl jeźdźca - FINAŁ - 100 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamelak Weronika Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
2007 (JM.)
O063669
2. Anarowicz Julia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2007 (JM.)
xx
3. Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (J.)
O043658
4. Babij Nadia Reimann Team Karlino
2008 (JM.)
O056613
5. Bacia Natalia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O061426
6. Bąkowska Kornelia KJ Profil Piła
2003 (MJ.)
O041951
7. Balde Dutka Helena Ulkj reimann team karlino
2007 (JM.)
O064098
8. Barbarska Sylwia Farma Modrzewie JKS
S
O025047
9. Bernat Kaja UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O063661
10. Bieganowska Julia KJ Kościuszki Team
S
O004011
11. Błądek Michalina UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2012 (Mł.)
O067719
12. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
13. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
14. Bobrowska Katarzyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dako-Galant
S
O006315
15. Bogusz Oliwia KJ Bonin
2007 (JM.)
O057325
16. Brysiak Julia BPK
2008 (JM.)
O057417
17. Brzeziński Igor JKS Melloni Horses
2011 (Mł.)
O058087
18. Brzozowska Laura JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2012 (Mł.)
O062623
19. Budczenkow Wiktoria KJ Equitation Lubkowice
S
O011304
20. Budnik Julia Jks Neksico Kędzierzyn
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
21. Budny Jakub Bpk
2005 (J.)
Brak
22. Burdzy Marta KS Forest Pony Club
2010 (JM.)
O059010
23. Cesarczyk Karolina bpk
S
O010137
24. Chlebowska Kaja KS Verso La Natura
2009 (JM.)
Brak
25. Chróścicka Oliwia KJ Kościuszki TeamI
2006 (J.)
O046466
26. Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O002774
27. Chruściewicz Joanna Klub Jeździecki Cavallo
S
O002774
28. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O002691
29. Czaplińska Olivia JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2012 (Mł.)
O068158
30. Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
S
O002228
31. Czernik Natalia KS Verso La Natura
S
O003422
32. Drozdowska Maja Reimann Team Karlino
2008 (JM.)
O051350
33. Duszyńska Julia JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2006 (J.)
O065641
34. Fabisiak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O014429
35. Ferjan Victoria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Contendros Barlinek
2008 (JM.)
O050021
36. Fic Natalia Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
2008 (JM.)
O063672
37. Fic Zofia Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
2010 (JM.)
O063671
38. Frąckowiak Emilia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2005 (J.)
O050560
39. Frey Lea JKS Melloni Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038627
40. Gerlaczyński Lesław JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O002528
nie pamiętam
41. Gier Zuzanna bpk
S
O047084
42. Golisz Waldemar JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O026650
43. Gołek Karolina JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O010132
10145766
44. Gostomska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2011 (Mł.)
xx
45. Gredka Antonina bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
46. Gryciak Nikodem Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2010 (JM.)
O059112
47. Grydziuszko Jagoda bpk
2009 (JM.)
O052545
48. Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna KJ Arpav
S
O037297
49. Gużkowska Maja Klub Jeżdziecki Castello Bonin
2010 (JM.)
Vhjh
50. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
51. Hałgas Weronika LKS Dragon Nowielice
2005 (J.)
O066191
52. Hamerska Ewa JKS Tornado Szczecin
2010 (JM.)
O063714
53. Hana Zuzanna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
2007 (JM.)
O051855
10262422
54. Hernas Zuzanna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
2009 (JM.)
O063627
55. Hodowaniec Klaudia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2004 (J.)
O040907
56. Jankowiak Maja KJ Bonin
2008 (JM.)
O069046
57. Jarecka Blanka KS Verso La Natura
2008 (JM.)
brak
58. Jaroszak Oliwia SKJ Konikowo
2003 (MJ.)
none
59. Jasikowska Sandra JKS Melloni Horses
2007 (JM.)
O057255
60. Jasińska Maria BPK
2010 (JM.)
Brak
61. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
62. Józefowicz Kornelia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2011 (Mł.)
xx
63. Jóźwiak Laura JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2011 (Mł.)
000
64. Karasińska Olga UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2008 (JM.)
O053837
65. Kaszuba Gabrysia Derby Budzistowo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
66. Kaźmierczak Anastazja UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (J.)
O057311
67. Kiedrowska Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2004 (J.)
O041402
68. Klein Róża Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2009 (JM.)
O060817
69. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (J.)
O042380
70. Kmieć Hanna SKJ Konikowo
2012 (Mł.)
brak
71. Kołek Anna bpk
2005 (J.)
O052317
72. Komorowska Marcelina KJ Bonin
2005 (J.)
O054408
10229742
73. Konecko Julia Farma ModrzewieJKS
2007 (JM.)
O063387
74. Kopeć Anna JKS Pęczerzyno
S
O019589
75. Kowalczyk Maja Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2010 (JM.)
xx
76. Kowalczyk Martyna UKJ Karmen Nieklonice
2001 (MJ.)
O044922
77. Kozak Natasza Reimann Team Karlino
2010 (JM.)
O068377
78. Koźlik Kornelia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Karmen
2007 (JM.)
O048154
79. Krzywańska Malwina Bpk
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
80. Kubisiak Aleksandra KS Verso La Natura
2003 (MJ.)
brak
81. Kuczkowiak Hanna JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2007 (JM.)
O046461
82. Kwaśna Julia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2010 (JM.)
brak
83. Lemieszek Amelia KS Verso La Natura
2009 (JM.)
Brak
84. Leszkiewicz Emilia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
S
O008017
85. Lewandowska Aleksandra bpk
2006 (J.)
O059672
86. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O045783
87. Lewicka Aleksandra KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2011 (Mł.)
O062191
88. Lipińska Pola Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2011 (Mł.)
xx
89. Litewka Julia KJ EQUITATION Lubkowice
2007 (JM.)
O054180
90. Łacheta Marta Brak Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
brak
91. Łopuszyńska Jagoda JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (J.)
O051865
92. Łożewska Laura JKS Tornado Szczecin
2010 (JM.)
O060321
93. Łuczak Klacza Lena Jks Neksico Kędziedzyn
2009 (JM.)
Brak
94. Łukawska Julia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2008 (JM.)
xx
95. Maciejak Anna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O014106
96. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Contendros Barlinek
S
O036622
97. Markowska Oliwia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O046886
98. Mełgwa Wanessa SKJ Konikowo
2011 (Mł.)
brak
99. Miarka Adam ULKJ Stajnia Mann
S
O003754
100. Michalska Martyna JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O024297
101. Michałek Nadia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2008 (JM.)
O058099
102. Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
2004 (J.)
O036466
103. Mucha Joanna UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
104. Murawska Maria Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
105. Mycio Julia KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
2004 (J.)
O044859
106. Nawojska Sandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O042752
107. Niedzielski Piotr KS Verso La Natura
2007 (JM.)
brak
108. Nocko Oliwia KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2004 (J.)
O032739
109. Nogalska Katarzyna JKS Contendros Barlinek
2001 (MJ.)
O036083
110. Nowak Agata KJ Koko Brzeźniki
2009 (JM.)
x
111. Nowak Aleksandra St.Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022891
112. Nowak Antoni UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2012 (Mł.)
O062186
113. Paluch Martyna JKS Contendros Barlinek
2005 (J.)
O044962
114. Parzych Laura
115. Pasek Andrzej LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O000478
116. Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
S
O007449
117. Pasternak Julia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
118. Pawlak Amelia JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2006 (J.)
O046439
119. Pilarczyk Nadia Jks Neksico Kędzierzyn
2007 (JM.)
Brak
120. Pleban Oliwia KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O035050
121. Plichta Gabriela SKJ Konikowo
2007 (JM.)
brak
122. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
123. Polikowski Sławomir JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O001674
124. Potrzebowska Natalia KJ Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O042948
125. Prajwocki Adam bpk
S
O040432
126. Przykucka Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
2005 (J.)
O051411
127. Reimann Monika UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
S
O025197
128. Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
129. Rój Ada JKS Robir Chwalęcice
S
O014002
130. Rojek Amelia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O060529
131. Romanowska Sandra Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
Brak
132. Sałapatek Maja UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2008 (JM.)
O053838
133. Sawa Blanka JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O054377
134. Sieradzan Kamila JKS Tornado
S
brak
135. Skoneczna Jagoda BPK (ZPO)
2012 (Mł.)
O078020
136. Sowińska Daria Klub Jeździecki Castello Bonin
2007 (JM.)
O068048
137. Stachura Pola UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2008 (JM.)
O054409
138. Stępień Kajetan UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2009 (JM.)
Brak
139. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
140. Suwała Zofia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (JM.)
O054398
141. Swastek Anna Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
142. Symonowicz Amelia JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2005 (J.)
O056350
143. Szablewska Marika UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2008 (JM.)
brak
144. Szczepanek Nelly Klub Jeździecki Bonin
2007 (JM.)
O060807
145. Szelangiewicz Jakub KJ Bonin
S
O013691
146. Sztorc Katarzyna Jks Neksico Kędzierzyn
2006 (J.)
brak
147. Talaczek Maja LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
148. Telak Marta Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki ENGRIN
S
O025536
149. Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
O013659
150. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (J.)
O047456
151. Wasiak Ewelina KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O028554
152. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
153. Wintoch Ewa ULKJ Stajnia Mann
2008 (JM.)
O057302
154. Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna JKS Remi
2007 (JM.)
O052924
155. Wiśniewska Weronika JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2006 (J.)
O051812
156. Wowk Zuzanna JKS Melloni Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O033326
157. Zadka Zuzanna Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Reimann Team Karlino
2005 (J.)
O060345
158. Zakrzewski Michał Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
159. Zakrzewski Michał Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
160. Zapała Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O014145
161. Zielony Sokalska Zuzanna ULKJ Reimann team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O059904
162. Żuk Joanna JKS Melloni Horses
S
O003753
163. Zwolinska Nadia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2011 (Mł.)
O064272
164. Zysk Ewa -
S
O076939
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

37

AGENT HUCUŁ POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
0000
2.

101

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Argenta / Lambado
K024450 616009640065212
3.

204

ARES SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/173 F: SIR ROBIN
M: AURA
K028427 61600959010312
4.

8

ARMANI OLDENBURG GER 2011 wałach gniada/183 F: Acantus GK
M: Naiti Bless
K024133 DE 418184046211
5.

166

ARNIKA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Alkatraz
M: Rumba
K016803
6.

72

ARTEMOR SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Rotmistrz /
M: Ashanti /
K034378 616009640007016
7.

41

ASCOT SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/176 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Ashanti / Caretino K
K024955 616009640072812/B0121238S
8.

220

Astra F:
M:
9.

186

AVALANO / POL / wałach kasztanowata// F: /
M: /
K030351 /
10.

68

AZAN SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Telco /
M: / Karton
brak 616009640080417
11.

191

BALOU BOY / POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata// F: /
M: /
K014391 4818100037106
12.

208

BANAN XX POL xx wałach skarogniada/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
13.

31

BARBÓRKA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/_ F: Maaik kwpn/ Equador
M: Bagazja wlkp / Gin Tonic Star SF
K026651 616007610062414
14.

226

BARBOSSA / POL / klacz kara// F: /
M: /
/ /
15.

30

BENEMA WLKP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019079 616007610114111
16.

207

BEST EDEN / POL / wałach kara// F: /
M: /
K022788 616009530248009
17.

125

BIRKUT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/160 F: Dżihad
M: Birma
K027683 616006590024415
18.

115

BLANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Madison / Guidam ex Adagio IV
M: Boliwia / Polder
K031110 616009681011215
19.

124

BLUE EYE BOY IRISH PIEBALD IRL 2013 gelding piebald/skewbald/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
none 372 003 00 6835943
20.

114

BOSMANKA ARABSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/150 F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
21.

161

BUBBA ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
K031028 616999610293408
22.

12

BUBLE BOY ISH POL 2007 wałach gniada/163 F: Dromllown Rolex /
M: Idol Fok'D Peg /
brak 4655905
23.

19

BUCEFAL KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: nn /
M: nn /
K026766 616999610217814
24.

217

CALANA OLDENBURG POL 2016 F:
M:
25.

134

CALIDA HAN GER 2010 klacz gniada/161 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Snow White / Colon
K019373 DE431316772110 Brak
26.

11

CALINKA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Limasol / Limes
M: Cyntia / Elliot
K026684 DE456570206713
27.

155

CANTA Szlachetna Polkrew POL 2016 Klacz siwa/170 F: Correro
M: Cantanissima / Cantanis
Brak Brak
28.

167

CAPTAIN KRYM NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach siwa/172 F: Captain Olympic / Captain Fire
M: Captain Olympic / Captain Fire
K025517 DE456570206313
29.

71

CARBON NIEM. SPORT. POL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Cornfire /
M: Pianca /
brak DE456560468716
30.

206

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
K021019 616009640003311
31.

165

CARLITOS IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Inwencja
K022798 616007610072813
32.

126

CARLO HOL GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/173 F: Casall / Caretino
M: W-Ciara / Clearway
K028758 DE421000046115
33.

61

CARTAGO M HOLSZTYN GER 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Centurion
M: Wichita
K029404 DE 421000010613
34.

174

CARTIGA SP POL 2017 klacz jasnogniada/. F: Telco
M: Cartagene / Larron
brak 616009640045017
35.

183

CASCADETTO HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello I hol./ Casale
M: R-Lady Lancer hol./ Lancer II
K029390 DE421000001716
36.

149

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: Nn
M: Nn
K026979 616999640096107
37.

107

CASORIE ZR Z Z POL 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I
M: Zorie
BRAK 056015Z55322818
38.

49

CASSALITO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Zita IX / Cormint
K032230 DE421000118814
39.

5

CASTELLO MECKL POL 2013 wałach kara/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Elisa / Corland
K022836 DE427270301713
40.

160

CELEBRA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/165 F: Egzamin
M: Celebra
Brak
41.

91

CELESTA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/159 F: Cejlon
M: Zuza
K013006 POL009640001707
42.

222

CELTA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K027942 616009640019314
43.

50

CELTIC HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Celtin / Connor
K027133 DE421000529115
44.

219

CEOLA PKS POL 2018 klacz gniada/165 F: OLAN
M: CEJLONKA
BRAK 616 999 64 00821 18
45.

173

CERTO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: CHACCO FLY/CHACCO BLUE
M: CELIETTA/OLIVETTO
K022825 616009640057713
46.

133

CHACCA HANNOVERANER POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey
K023142 DE 431310581010
47.

205

CHANNA OLDS GER 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: CHANCENREICH
M: CELINA
K032920 DE418180291716
48.

55

CHASTROVIA SZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Kevin
M: Chardona
K031572 616007610112309
49.

74

CHELSEA 107 HAN GER 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Cardenio /
M: Giselle /
brak DE431314807208
50.

52

CHMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Chmura / Landps
K023755 616009610115211
51.

128

CLAPTON SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve /
M: Clarima SR /
K032875 616009510181217
52.

56

COLORADO SUNRISE HOL GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada// F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Wendy VI / Casado
K027422 DE421000059614
53.

182

COMME L’ETOILE HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Comme il faut westf. /
M: Ratina R hol. / Acord II hol.
K029374 DE421000016916
54.

135

CONCORDIA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Cornfire / Colestus
M: Cacanka / Chap I
K031169 DE456560367416
55.

84

CONTENDROS HOLSZTYN POL 2008 ogier gniada/168 F: Contender
M: N-Libertina
K014325 DE421000377508
56.

44

CONTENDROS S MEKL POL 2016 ogier kara/165 F: Contendros / Contender / Calypso II
M: Nelly / Lavendel
K034726 DE427270256816
57.

3

CONTINIA MECKL GER 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Continue / Contender
M: Diana / Duros 3471
K012128 DE427270058108
58.

51

COOLBOY MEKL GER 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Come and Fly / Cornet Obolensky
M: Charlott / Cellestial
K033000 DE427270214116
59.

218

CORTES Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2018 F:
M:
60.

109

CORTES S MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Contendros
M: La Grazia
- -
61.

154

COUPERTINO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Cornetino/Cornet Obolensky
M: Tellus/Calido I
Brak Brak
62.

184

CRANCHY HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/171 F: Crunch hol./ Clarimo
M: Nasa hol./ Caretino hol.
K029373 DE421000103716
63.

181

CUSCO HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Casall hol. /
M: Zaida hol. / Cassini II hol.
K029389 DE421000003016
64.

66

CYKLON SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
K014793 POL009611535004
65.

83

CYRANKA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:mk:157 F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Cyklamena / Landos
K022933 616009640102108
66.

168

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
67.

103

CZAKRAM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Chellano's Boy D Z
M: Czelari
K016726 POL009670135808
68.

73

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
K017624 POL008610082808
69.

157

DELGADO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Czarczaf
M: Daria L
Brak 616009520029416
70.

48

DIARADOS 7 OLD POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K025388 DE418185063412
71.

185

DIWINO / POL / wałach skarogniada// F: /
M: /
K033657 /
72.

123

DON FUEGO CORRIENTE REŃ. POL 2016 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/173 F: Don Sandrino
M: Elvita han. / Escudo I han.
K029822 DE431436951116
73.

129

DONOVAN Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Contessa I G / Turbud Quirinus
K032698 056015Z553652217
74.

192

DUBAJ M. Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach kara/175 F: Farmer
M: DALIA
K024949 616009640043314
75.

224

EFFORT Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Ekwdor
M: My Lady VII
brak 056015Z55365117
76.

121

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza
K012364 POL013611069903
77.

14

ELEAR SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/176 F: Solaris /
M: Ella Fama / For Leo
K028864 616009520106713
78.

203

ELEKTRA O SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/175 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Enigma / Vandamme
K027896 616007610017615
79.

53

ELIO 4 KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Winks / Oklund
K031833 528003200909248
80.

163

ERAGON XX POL xx wałach gniada/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
81.

130

ESATO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Casat
M: Eska
K029869 616007640072615
82.

105

EUFORIA MEKL POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Elegance / Arezzo VDL
K024957 DE427270301613
83.

99

EURUTEC TOSIA KUC FEL POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Figaro /
M: Tola /
K021828 616013610166511
84.

82

EVITA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Ekwador
M: U-Columbia
K032815 056015Z55849516
85.

140

FABIANA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cento Sohn /
M: Feola / Lavendel
K022932 616009640003811
86.

38

FALCO KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Tupet
M: Felina
K026828 616013540087714
87.

17

FFALD GOLDEN GIRL WELSH COB POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Kiron Jacobite /
M: Ffald Autumn Gold /
brak 826046020178206
88.

179

FOR LEONARDO PKSP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: For Leo han.
M: Flamenco westf.
brak 616999661265618
89.

97

FRANCESCO SP POL 2008 wałach siwa F: Landor /
M: Finezja /
K017102 -
90.

18

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K030515 DE410101018904
91.

197

FRANTA RK SP POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Hbh i jj
M: GG u ujj
Vggn 616007610051417
92.

36

G’MEDYK KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:138 F: Apel
M: Gwiazdka / Eufrat
K020548 616013661480610
93.

146

GALIANO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Landos 2 /
M: Gwiazdka /
K021612 POL009640040207
94.

89

GAZA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Krater
M: Gardenia
K025949 616 009 64 00948 09
95.

23

GENOVO Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy POL brak wałach kara/kuc:140 F: brak
M: brak
528023201920693 201920693
96.

176

GITANO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Libretto
M: Gitane do Furnes
K025102 616009640059114
97.

194

GLADIATOR SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/172 F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria
K017441 616009640092407
98.

158

GLADIATOR KUC POL 2015 wałach inna/kuc:136 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610034715
99.

170

GOLDIKA II SP POL 2003 klacz siwa/169 F: Lambado
M: Girlsa
K008453 .
100.

147

GRIXEL PK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Ed
M: Gryta
K031181 616 013 64 00794 17
101.

151

HALAMA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Vulkan L /
M: Historia /
K031180 616009640005316
102.

46

HALLOUMI PZHK POL 2013 klacz kara/165 F: Kilian 38
M: Hellenika
K026385 616009661000613
103.

156

HANA GR Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 klacz gniada/165 F: Calvino Z
M: Hawana
Brak 616009680028918
104.

189

HANNA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: CYPR
M: HANIA
K018629 616999610304207
105.

180

HAPPY NELLY K PKSP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: FAREZZO B
M: HAPPY GIRL
K034521 6160096400909016
106.

221

HASALA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Hamina / Madison
K029452 616009640019814
107.

150

HATTRICK PK KUC POL 2018 wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Ed
M: Hiszpanka
Brak 616013640084618
108.

202

HEBAN WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Gram
M: Hestia
Brak 616007610047818
109.

20

HEDVAN KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Airen 1
M: Hedva
K031427 616013530209016
110.

119

HOJANAS TRAK LTU 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Gluosnis
M: Huta
K024646 030619
111.

225

HORTENSJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Correro
M: Harfa
Brak 614 009 64 00390 16
112.

187

INDISSIMO SP POL 2012 wałach siwa// F: Ekwador
M: Imberly
K023166 /
113.

4

IROS KWPN NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Pacific / Corland
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
K025245 528003201309097
114.

131

JAWA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Jagoda / Corde
K017587 616009640073609
115.

79

JUST DO IT ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Alen /
M: Just To Be /
K033567 616008600235314
116.

104

KAISER KUC POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: NN
M: NN
K029997 616999640091807
117.

90

KALA FLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/161 F: Chacco-Flay / Chacco-Blue
M: Kala / Tramal
K025295 616009640061913
118.

9

KALSHOI SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/161 F: Bolshoi /
M: Kamża / Dżamil
K029579 616009610164014
119.

111

KANNANDO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Kannan
M: Contess/Contendro I
K034627 DE 456560524617
120.

200

KARINA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0000
121.

113

KASTELLA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Cotton club
M: .
Brak .
122.

110

KASZMIR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Correro
M: Karia
brak 616009640066416
123.

33

KIDNEY KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020783 999640119504
124.

193

KONSTANTIN Deutsches Sportpferde POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Quaterman
M: Konstytucja
Zzj De 456570284809
125.

172

LADY CHACCA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/. F: Chacco Nann
M: Legia
Brak B0109776S
126.

81

LADY LUKRECJA EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Tupet /
M: Lady Peegy / Lady,s Wise Goy
K022439 616013670119410
127.

108

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/165 F: Larron/Lancer II
M: Gaja/Carry Son
K025843 POL 616009640037712
128.

69

LAST IRISH COFFEE SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/174 F: It's Me Du Mesnil /
M: Last Minute / Last Man Standing
K030925 616009640086416
129.

212

LAYLA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx 616009610075915
130.

171

LIAM . POL . wałach kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
131.

132

LIMONKA M. SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: HICKSTEAD WHITE
M: LEMONIADA / CZANDOR
K029836 616009640072216
132.

120

LITTLE SURPRISE OJK HOL POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Unlimited
M: Picara I
brak 276020000661546
133.

25

LIWIA KUC POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Trzy po trzy
M: Laguna
K032198 616013640080014
134.

164

LIZA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/168 F: nn
M: nn
brak
135.

26

LOGAN PONY POL 2006 wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: Liguster /
M: Tangana / Angelo
K028385 013840015206
136.

116

LOLITA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Lena
K020953 616009640092309
137.

59

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO SI ITA 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Utopi Con / Contender
K028162 UELN380007000149765
138.

136

LOT OF FUN OJK HOL POL 2018 klacz gniada/165 F: Uriko
M: Nasa
brak DE421000709918
139.

214

LOTAR TRAK POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Massini / Dixieland
M: Lubeka / Ajbek
K034725 POL732010069814
140.

92

LUCKY LOOK HAN GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Laptop / Loredo
M: Laptop / Loredo
K010069 DE431314604604
141.

93

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/178 F: Cristo/ Contender
M: Piratin/ Ramirado
K027178 DE421000085408
142.

227

LUNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Dżihad
M: Laguna
K033169 6160065901512
143.

210

MAGIK X KONIK POLSKI POL 2017 wałach myszata/kuc:xx F: xx
M: xx
xx 616011640025917
144.

2

MARCO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Rotmistrz / Ramirado
M: Mariotta / Aviano
K033963 616009640050716
145.

216

MATRIX HOL POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Castor / Contender
M: Mara / Lasino
K022928 POL009640085307
146.

137

MELANIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:149 w F: Top Gun
M: Madera
Brak 006670111605
147.

106

MERCI KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
K034319 616999600229217
148.

100

MILLION CHANCES HOL GER 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: DE421000503917
M: Montara
brak DE421000503917
149.

16

MIO GUSTO OJK HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Million Dollar /
M: Uschara /
K034821 276421000700517
150.

139

MOHITO X KN POL 2016 ogier myszata/kuc:136 F: Osman
M: Mewa
Brak 616011640047016
151.

112

MONTE SP POL 2017 wałach kara/165 F: Salamon /
M: Montana /
K034565 616009650002917
152.

95

MORE THAN SPECIAL MG Z KWPN POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: I’m Special de Muze
M: Cento x Heartbreaker
K031983 Brak
153.

35

MR.BOJANGLES KOŃ WESTFALSKI POL 2008 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K022669 DE441413133509
154.

47

NADAL SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Niezapominajka / Davidoff
K012424 POL009640033207
155.

58

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Karbon
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K022014 POL009600058207
156.

141

NALIDAD AVERTEN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/184 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Nova / Jape
K029827 616009640085216
157.

199

NATAL SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: VULKAN L
M: NUTELLA
K030857 A0002641S
158.

178

NEBASCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Alcatras /
M: Nowalijka /
K015414 POL009640002903
159.

211

NEGATYW TRAKEŃSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx POL 732010009905
160.

7

NERGAL SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L
M: Nausica
K019081 616009610093811
161.

76

NIKIFOR TARAKEŃSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/163 F: Aztec
M: Nikita
K018345 12609
162.

195

NITROX SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Lesotho /Landgraf I
M: Nubira /Cantanis
K011809 616009640067207
163.

43

NOCTURNO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Non Stop
M: Vielgeliebte
K029368 DE421000173114
164.

28

NORWID SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/0 F: 0
M: 0
0 0
165.

142

NOVARIS AVERTEN SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Quvee Prestige /
M: Nova /
K034320 616009640090217/B0131459S
166.

75

O' GUST VDM BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Fantomas de Muze
M: Saskia
brak 056002W00307064
167.

21

ODESSA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak 616009670038115
168.

24

OMBOS ZILVERSTER KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Ice and Fire
M: Carisma
K030414 528000110082311
169.

122

PAINTED WHITE COURTIER BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Lordanos
M: Idefixe Courtier
K028983 056002W00310103
170.

213

PARYS XX POL xx wałach gniada/kuc:xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
171.

148

PASCAL JAN-PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:128 F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
K026980 616013520072312
172.

153

PEPPER N DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2015 ogier gniada/165 F: Osharin's Peron /
M: Paula /
K027378 DE410100502915
173.

209

PIORUN KUC POL xx wałach bułana/kuc:xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
174.

98

POKAZ J SP POL 2010 Wałach dereszowata F: Karbon /
M: Pegi /
brak
175.

34

PRINCESKA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:124 F: Porto / Brako
M: Prima / Monti
K030115 616013610106611
176.

223

Q.DU REVERDY SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K031294 A0021891S
177.

138

QUANDO N DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2015 wałach gniada/163 F: Osharin's Peron
M: Quitta
K028651 DE 410100398215
178.

39

QUEEN OF IRELAND INNA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: QUINTENDER
M: ZUSETTE
K033964 011030004619
179.

127

QUINTO II G SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/169 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Quinta II G. / Turbud Quirinus
K028757 616009640004815
180.

94

QUITE DIFFERENT HANOWERSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quite Capitol
M: Rubina
K021161 DE431310110608
181.

80

RAPINO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: Rapolino
M: Acadia / Acadius
K028315 DE456370345811
182.

22

RICARDA KUC POL 2001 klacz inna/kuc:120 F: LEIBUCHTA-RIEKARDO
M: MUSI
K029876 427 270090002
183.

27

RIDOR SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/0 F: 0
M: 0
Brak Brak
184.

162

RIRONDINE SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/- F: Arezzo VDL
M: Rebelia / Animo
brak .
185.

13

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Tizian / Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K / Losander
K020033 DE435350022308 DE435350022308
186.

175

ROSS SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Libretto
M: Regina
brak 616007640037815
187.

152

SANTIAGO KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Majk
M: Sasanka - k
K026965 616013640116009
188.

65

SAPHIRA VAN DE MAALDERIJ KUC BEL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: NN
M: NN
K031388 056022000299886
189.

215

SAVINA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Hetman / Trawant
M: Savona / Cordial
K017232 616009540066210
190.

196

SHARONA RED WINE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Untouchable /
M: Sherwood /
K034849 616009640079917
191.

159

SHERRY LADY KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: Piorun
M: Osaka
Brak Brak
192.

102

SHEVRON KOŃ WESTFALSKI POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Vikont
M: Shkatulka
brak 703863
193.

201

SON OF LIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ray of Light
M: Sonerila
K009146 POL040000003110
194.

169

SOPHIA’S TWINKELING Belgijski Warmblud POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: IM SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: PAMELINDA
K034559 056002w00320075
195.

63

SPARTAN SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/170 F: Vandamme
M: Space Girl
K021192 616009610140812
196.

64

STAKKATO BLUE WESTFALSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Seitensprung
M: Cimara
K028591 De441410851615
197.

6

STUREVALLENS VA VA VOOM NEW FOREST POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Sturevallens Gentelmen
M: Juliette
K030406 752034123465
198.

188

SUMMER DREAM / POL / wałach gniada// F: /
M: /
K019344 /
199.

198

TABUN WM NIEM. SPORT. POL 2004 wałach gniada/175 F: Landcordek /
M: Twarda WM /
K034689 DE498871421007
200.

10

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa / nn
K014263 POL013630041605
201.

54

URUGWAJ SP POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: O'Key / Orly T
M: Uroda / Qumball
K011013 POL009670071505
202.

70

USHANKA RED WINE OS POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Etoulon
M: Ushi/Indoctro
Brak 616
203.

87

VIEDŹMIN SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco
M: Victoria TB
K028069 616009610182315
204.

42

VOODOO WESTFALSKA GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Valeron
M: Tinkabell
K028920 DE441411354112
205.

118

WEST Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Absurd
M: Wenecja
brak 616098100078727
206.

67

WIARUS WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vascouel / Casco
M: Wektra / Rywal
K016850 616007640064507 104WD72
207.

177

ZARA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Del Cor
M: Zeklara
K027249 616007681007315
208.

32

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/xxx F: Canabis / Contender
M: Z Evette ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K022604 616009510252813
209.

96

ZELOTA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Nowogródek /
M: Zefira /
brak -
210.

145

ZELT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Lasko
M: Zmyłka
K027515 Brak
211.

190

ZEN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 wałach siwa/165 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999580685110
212.

40

ZIMNY WIATR SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Znak
M: Zorza
K034658 006530217308
213.

117

ZOLTHAN Brytyjski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Fortino 12 westf./ Fortissimo
M: Zenobia B KWPN/ Padinus KWPN
K034254 826041000171164
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chruściewicz Joanna Klub Jeździecki Cavallo
150
SUM:
150.00
Frąckowiak Emilia JKS Tornado Szczecin
100
SUM:
100.00
Kowalczyk Martyna UKJ Karmen Nieklonice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kuczkowiak Hanna JKS AMICO Mołdawin
50
SUM:
50.00
Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Contendros Barlinek
200
SUM:
200.00
Nogalska Katarzyna JKS Contendros Barlinek
300
SUM:
300.00
Nowak Aleksandra St.Kraju Jumping Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
150
SUM:
150.00
Szelangiewicz Jakub KJ Bonin
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamelak Weronika
Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
15
Anarowicz Julia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
NEGATYW (211)
2022-09-24
26
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
21
LAYLA (212)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Antoniewska Wiktoria
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-25
7
Babij Nadia
Reimann Team Karlino
NORWID (28)
2022-09-24
33
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-24
26
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Bąkowska Kornelia
KJ Profil Piła
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-24
CANTA (155)
2022-09-24
32
2022-09-24
21
Balde Dutka Helena
Ulkj reimann team karlino
BARBOSSA (226)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Barbarska Sylwia
Farma Modrzewie JKS
TABUN WM (198)
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-25
1
Bernat Kaja
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
ODESSA (21)
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
7
Bieganowska Julia
KJ Kościuszki Team
WIARUS (67)
2022-09-24
20
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-24
26
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Błądek Michalina
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
RICARDA (22)
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-25
9
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CHANNA (205)
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-25
1
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HASALA (221)
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-25
1
CELTA (222)
2022-09-24
18
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-25
Bobrowska Katarzyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dako-Galant
ELEKTRA O (203)
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-25
1
Bogusz Oliwia
KJ Bonin
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-24
19
2022-09-25
7
Brysiak Julia
BPK
RIRONDINE (162)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Brzeziński Igor
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
5
CYKLON (66)
2022-09-24
22
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Brzozowska Laura
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
KIDNEY (33)
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
3
2022-09-25
Budczenkow Wiktoria
KJ Equitation Lubkowice
FABIANA (140)
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-25
8
Budnik Julia
Jks Neksico Kędzierzyn
LIZA (164)
2022-09-24
26
Budny Jakub
Bpk
DELGADO (157)
2022-09-24
36
2022-09-24
15
Burdzy Marta
KS Forest Pony Club
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
1
Cesarczyk Karolina
bpk
MONTE (112)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
KASTELLA (113)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Chlebowska Kaja
KS Verso La Natura
POKAZ J (98)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Chróścicka Oliwia
KJ Kościuszki TeamI
AZAN (68)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Chruściewicz Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Cavallo
2022-09-24
3
150
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
3
Chruściewicz Joanna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CORTES S (109)
2022-09-24
38
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
CRANCHY (184)
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-25
1
Cwajda Michał
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2022-09-24
25
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Czaplińska Olivia
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-25
6
2022-09-24
1
Czapska Alicja
KSJ Zagozd
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-25
1
Czernik Natalia
KS Verso La Natura
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-24
11
Drozdowska Maja
Reimann Team Karlino
HEDVAN (20)
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-25
8
Duszyńska Julia
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2022-09-24
18
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
1
Fabisiak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
LIAM (171)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Ferjan Victoria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Contendros Barlinek
MARCO (2)
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-25
13
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
7
Fic Natalia
Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
CZAKRAM (103)
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-25
5
Fic Zofia
Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
SHEVRON (102)
2022-09-24
18
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
18
KAISER (104)
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
9
Frąckowiak Emilia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-24
3
100
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Frey Lea
JKS Melloni Horses
VOODOO (42)
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-25
1
Gerlaczyński Lesław
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
GAZA (89)
2022-09-24
17
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Gier Zuzanna
bpk
BLANT (115)
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
1
Golisz Waldemar
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-25
8
Gołek Karolina
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
LOTAR (214)
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Gostomska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
PARYS (213)
2022-09-24
36
2022-09-24
1
Gredka Antonina
bpk
HORTENSJA (225)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Gryciak Nikodem
Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-25
3
2022-09-25
Grydziuszko Jagoda
bpk
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna
KJ Arpav
HOJANAS (119)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Gużkowska Maja
Klub Jeżdziecki Castello Bonin
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
1
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
FRANTA RK (197)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
1
Hałgas Weronika
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CAREWICZ (206)
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-25
1
Hamerska Ewa
JKS Tornado Szczecin
TAMIZA (10)
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-25
9
Hana Zuzanna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
BENEMA (30)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-25
1
ZAWRAT (32)
2022-09-24
26
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Hernas Zuzanna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
2022-09-24
20
2022-09-25
19
Hodowaniec Klaudia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
ZARA (177)
2022-09-24
Jankowiak Maja
KJ Bonin
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-25
6
EVITA Z (82)
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
11
Jarecka Blanka
KS Verso La Natura
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-25
7
Jaroszak Oliwia
SKJ Konikowo
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
36
Jasikowska Sandra
JKS Melloni Horses
ELEAR (14)
2022-09-24
24
2022-09-25
23
Jasińska Maria
BPK
CELESTA (91)
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-25
13
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
Józefowicz Kornelia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
26
2022-09-24
21
Jóźwiak Laura
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
AGENT (37)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
1
Karasińska Olga
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
BIRKUT (125)
2022-09-24
19
2022-09-25
19
Kaszuba Gabrysia
Derby Budzistowo
BOSMANKA (114)
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
12
Klein Róża
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2022-09-24
23
2022-09-25
22
Kmieć Hanna
SKJ Konikowo
HANNA (189)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Kołek Anna
bpk
RAPINO (80)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Komorowska Marcelina
KJ Bonin
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
Konecko Julia
Farma ModrzewieJKS
LUNA (227)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Kopeć Anna
JKS Pęczerzyno
SPARTAN (63)
2022-09-24
23
2022-09-25
20
2022-09-24
31
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Kowalczyk Maja
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
BANAN (208)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
1
Kowalczyk Martyna
UKJ Karmen Nieklonice
HALAMA (151)
2022-09-24
2
100
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Kozak Natasza
Reimann Team Karlino
GENOVO (23)
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-25
8
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Koźlik Kornelia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Karmen
QUANDO N (138)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
1
Krzywańska Malwina
Bpk
GLADIATOR (158)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
21
Kubisiak Aleksandra
KS Verso La Natura
ZELOTA (96)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
32
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Kuczkowiak Hanna
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
FALCO (38)
2022-09-24
17
2022-09-24
3
50
2022-09-25
16
2022-09-25
Kwaśna Julia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
ERAGON (163)
2022-09-24
25
2022-09-24
1
Lemieszek Amelia
KS Verso La Natura
POKAZ J (98)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
39
Leszkiewicz Emilia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
ESATO (130)
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-25
8
Lewandowska Aleksandra
bpk
NERGAL (7)
2022-09-24
23
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
ARMANI (8)
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-25
1
Lewandowska Weronika
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-25
12
Lewicka Aleksandra
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-24
16
2022-09-25
16
2022-09-24
4
Lipińska Pola
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
PIORUN (209)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Litewka Julia
KJ EQUITATION Lubkowice
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
1
Łacheta Marta
Brak Przynależności Klubowej
WEST (118)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Łopuszyńska Jagoda
JKS Amico Mołdawin
CARBON (71)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Łożewska Laura
JKS Tornado Szczecin
ROSANNA (13)
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
7
Łuczak Klacza Lena
Jks Neksico Kędziedzyn
LIZA (164)
2022-09-24
1
Łukawska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Maciejak Anna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ZOLTHAN (117)
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
1
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JKS Contendros Barlinek
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
EUFORIA (105)
2022-09-24
25
2022-09-24
2
200
2022-09-25
20
2022-09-25
Markowska Oliwia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
CALINKA (11)
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-25
1
Mełgwa Wanessa
SKJ Konikowo
HANNA (189)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
Miarka Adam
ULKJ Stajnia Mann
DIWINO (185)
2022-09-24
26
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
AVALANO (186)
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-25
1
INDISSIMO (187)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
29
Michalska Martyna
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
MATRIX (216)
2022-09-24
5
Michałek Nadia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
MELANIA (137)
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-25
11
Miechowicz Alan
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-09-24
16
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
NITROX (195)
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-25
7
Mucha Joanna
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
SANTIAGO (152)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
Murawska Maria
Brak
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-24
12
Mycio Julia
KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
1
Nawojska Sandra
bpk
2022-09-24
20
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
Niedzielski Piotr
KS Verso La Natura
POKAZ J (98)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Nocko Oliwia
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CONCORDIA (135)
2022-09-24
17
2022-09-25
14
Nogalska Katarzyna
JKS Contendros Barlinek
ASCOT (41)
2022-09-24
24
2022-09-24
1
300
2022-09-25
20
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Nowak Agata
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
MAGIK X (210)
2022-09-24
37
2022-09-24
34
Nowak Aleksandra
St.Kraju Jumping Team
CERTO (173)
2022-09-24
1
150
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Nowak Antoni
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
GRIXEL PK (147)
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
3
2022-09-24
4
Paluch Martyna
JKS Contendros Barlinek
IROS (4)
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-25
1
Parzych Laura
Astra (220)
2022-09-24
32
2022-09-24
35
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Pasek Andrzej
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CARTIGA (174)
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-25
1
HEBAN (202)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
32
Pasek Dawid
JKS Melloni Horses
CORTES (218)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Pasternak Julia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-25
3
Pawlak Amelia
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2022-09-24
16
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
Pilarczyk Nadia
Jks Neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (166)
2022-09-24
1
Pleban Oliwia
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
CYRANKA (83)
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-25
1
Plichta Gabriela
SKJ Konikowo
ZEN (190)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
2022-09-24
16
2022-09-25
CELTIC (50)
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-25
1
COOLBOY (51)
2022-09-24
22
2022-09-24
2
150
2022-09-25
CHMARA (52)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
Polikowski Sławomir
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
ELIO 4 (53)
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
1
URUGWAJ (54)
2022-09-24
28
2022-09-25
Potrzebowska Natalia
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
NADAL (47)
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-25
13
2022-09-24
16
2022-09-25
1
Prajwocki Adam
bpk
GLADIATOR (194)
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Przykucka Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
LOLITA (116)
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
16
Reimann Monika
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
RIDOR (27)
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Reimann Zofia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
2
BUCEFAL (19)
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Rój Ada
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
KANNANDO (111)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Rojek Amelia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
LIWIA (25)
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
2
Romanowska Sandra
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Reimann Team Karlino
KARINA (200)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
32
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Sałapatek Maja
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
LOGAN (26)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
1
Sawa Blanka
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-25
5
Sieradzan Kamila
JKS Tornado
2022-09-24
15
2022-09-25
11
Skoneczna Jagoda
BPK (ZPO)
SAVINA (215)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Sowińska Daria
Klub Jeździecki Castello Bonin
NIKIFOR (76)
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-24
24
2022-09-25
7
Stachura Pola
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
PEPPER N (153)
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-25
5
Stępień Kajetan
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
MOHITO X (139)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CUSCO (181)
2022-09-24
27
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
1
Suwała Zofia
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
CALIDA (134)
2022-09-24
3
2022-09-25
3
Swastek Anna
Bpk
CELEBRA (160)
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-24
11
Symonowicz Amelia
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Szablewska Marika
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
NEBASCO (178)
2022-09-24
1
2022-09-24
26
Szczepanek Nelly
Klub Jeździecki Bonin
ARES (204)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Szelangiewicz Jakub
KJ Bonin
CARLO (126)
2022-09-24
27
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-25
1
CLAPTON (128)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
DONOVAN Z (129)
2022-09-24
1
250
2022-09-24
4
EFFORT Z (224)
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-24
Sztorc Katarzyna
Jks Neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (166)
2022-09-24
1
Talaczek Maja
LKS DRAGON NOWIELICE
CEOLA (219)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Telak Marta
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki ENGRIN
ROSS (175)
2022-09-24
14
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
GITANO (176)
2022-09-24
13
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata
KJ Derby Budzistowo
JAWA (131)
2022-09-24
30
2022-09-25
23
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
NAGATO (58)
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-25
7
Wasiak Ewelina
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
KASZMIR (110)
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-24
4
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (168)
2022-09-24
2
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-24
10
Wintoch Ewa
ULKJ Stajnia Mann
BALOU BOY (191)
2022-09-24
11
2022-09-25
11
Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna
JKS Remi
ARTEMOR (72)
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
DANTE (73)
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-24
4
2022-09-25
3
2022-09-25
Wiśniewska Weronika
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-25
7
Wowk Zuzanna
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-09-24
8
2022-09-24
9
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Zadka Zuzanna
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Reimann Team Karlino
NATAL (199)
2022-09-24
18
2022-09-25
15
Zakrzewski Michał
Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
2022-09-24
19
2022-09-25
1
Zakrzewski Michał
Derby Budzistowo
ZELT (145)
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-25
Zakrzewski Michał
Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
DUBAJ M. (192)
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-24
7
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Zapała Paulina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-09-24
6
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
Zielony Sokalska Zuzanna
ULKJ Reimann team Karlino
2022-09-24
21
2022-09-25
21
Żuk Joanna
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-09-24
22
2022-09-25
1
Zwolinska Nadia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
CASKADA (149)
2022-09-24
10
2022-09-25
7
2022-09-24
12
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Zysk Ewa
-
2022-09-24
5
2022-09-25
1

Number of Riders: 164

Number of Horses: 213

The sum of prizes: 1 450.00

Competition results developed by: Baccara
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012020-1, FU CHO-MAR Marek Chojnacki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl