Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 14:43:25
2021-11-12 14:43:25
Maja Głuszyk CENTIA
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 14:42:22
2021-11-12 14:42:22
Michał Zakrzewski MERCEDES
  • 2x 8/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
73 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 20:47:13
2021-11-11 20:32:45
Sandra Nawojska ZORIKA
  • 2x 5//Debiuty - konkurs zabawowy
72 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 19:16:58
2021-11-11 19:11:38
Roma Puchalska IKAR
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
71 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 19:16:46
2021-11-11 18:58:04
Weronika Winiarska FRANCOIS LULU
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 19:16:37
2021-11-11 18:56:20
Malwina Szczukiewicz KIRMINA
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 17:43:55
2021-11-11 17:43:18
Joanna Chruściewicz CRANCHY
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 17:43:47
2021-11-11 17:42:54
Wiktoria Antoniewska COMME L’ETOILE
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 17:43:36
2021-11-11 17:42:31
Wiktoria Antoniewska CASCADETTO
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 17:43:05
2021-11-11 17:41:31
Weronika Miś TELCO
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 17:05:49
2021-11-11 16:51:53
Karolina Szewczyk MOHITO
  • 2x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 17:05:42
2021-11-11 16:51:38
Angelika Szewczyk KOKO
  • 2x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
63 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 17:05:36
2021-11-11 16:48:59
Angelika Szewczyk BORYS ZK
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
62 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 16:34:31
2021-11-11 16:23:19
Adam Miarka DIVINO
  • 2x 8/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
61 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 16:34:08
2021-11-11 16:11:35
Adam Miarka BEST EDEN
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 16:33:59
2021-11-11 15:59:24
Adam Miarka AVALANO
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 16:33:55
2021-11-11 15:59:07
Adam Miarka INDISSIMO
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:37:11
2021-11-11 14:57:46
Pauline Wieczorek ORCHID’S THARINA
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:36:26
2021-11-11 14:57:03
Pauline Wieczorek ELISTON
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
56 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:36:18
2021-11-11 14:54:57
Pauline Wieczorek CARLETTO
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
  • 2x 8/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:36:12
2021-11-11 12:53:29
Wiktoria Pawłowska URWIS
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
54 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:35:59
2021-11-11 12:51:12
Julia Starecka CENTIA
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:35:44
2021-11-11 12:47:32
Kamila Dziubka PROTON
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:35:40
2021-11-11 12:46:36
Michał Zakrzewski JAY JAY M.
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:35:37
2021-11-11 12:46:04
Michał Zakrzewski DALIA
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:35:33
2021-11-11 12:45:40
Michał Zakrzewski DAKATO GOLD M.
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:35:27
2021-11-11 12:45:12
Michał Zakrzewski CHANEL M
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:35:22
2021-11-11 12:44:48
Michał Zakrzewski CHACCA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:35:16
2021-11-11 12:44:17
Małgorzata Tomczuk-Michalska JAWA
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:35:09
2021-11-11 12:43:12
Michał Zakrzewski DUBAJ M.
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:35:04
2021-11-11 12:42:35
Monika Wrzesińska DUBAJ M.
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:34:46
2021-11-11 12:17:06
Adam Prajwocki GLADIATOR
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 21:04:15
2021-11-10 20:51:11
Katarzyna Gałan INFINI-TO
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 21:03:05
2021-11-10 20:50:52
Katarzyna Gałan DELMA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 20:25:01
2021-11-10 19:39:24
Julia Litewka KALA FLY
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:19:28
2021-11-10 19:17:10
Anna Swastek CELEBRA
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:19:19
2021-11-10 19:08:52
Maja Talaczek HANGUS
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
38 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:19:13
2021-11-10 18:47:57
Justyna Gełomej GLADIATOR
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:19:07
2021-11-10 18:47:30
Jakub Budny DELGADO
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:19:00
2021-11-10 18:46:58
Wiktoria Buczek SHERRY LADY
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
35 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:18:50
2021-11-10 16:21:27
Aleksandra Fabisiak CARTIGA
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
34 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:00:44
2021-11-10 16:21:02
Aleksandra Fabisiak SILVIA
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
33 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:00:37
2021-11-10 12:51:21
Marek Tomicki CAMILLO 197
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:00:09
2021-11-10 12:03:32
Marcelina Kita HRABINA
  • 1x 5//Debiuty - konkurs zabawowy
  • 2x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 11:02:37
2021-11-10 10:49:05
Natalia Wiśniewska BARGIL
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
30 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 11:02:24
2021-11-10 10:48:29
Lena Piwowarczyk FONDA
  • 1x 5//Debiuty - konkurs zabawowy
29 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 11:02:13
2021-11-10 10:47:41
Monika Kurtys FONDA
  • 1x 5//Debiuty - konkurs zabawowy
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 11:02:05
2021-11-10 10:47:10
Helena Korzeniowska TIARA
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 10:46:51
2021-11-10 10:46:28
Oliwia Jędrej CAMEO CROSS
  • 2x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 10:46:36
2021-11-10 10:46:08
Sara Chrzanowska VELVET
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
25 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:30:39
2021-11-10 07:06:11
Gabriela Wysokinska LOTKA
  • 2x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:30:21
2021-11-09 23:56:14
Sandra Nawojska FFALD GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x 5//Debiuty - konkurs zabawowy
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:29:59
2021-11-09 23:55:17
Michalina Żurowska COEDNEWYDD WELSH DIAMOND
  • 2x 5//Debiuty - konkurs zabawowy
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 21:26:28
2021-11-09 21:10:10
Alva Zwolińska Svensson NEBRASKA
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 20:35:25
2021-11-09 18:08:30
Julia Danilczuk ANAPON MUFASA
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 22:08:17
2021-11-08 20:54:56
Aleksandra Lewicka EGZORCYSTA
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 22:08:08
2021-11-08 20:54:34
Aleksandra Lewicka BUBBA ZAGORKA
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 18:39:33
2021-11-08 13:34:48
Maja Liszczak SELENA
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 11:15:47
2021-11-08 08:16:49
Nikola Kupczyk TRICOLORE Z
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 15:34:31
2021-11-07 08:40:59
Blanka Biedrzycka LUCY
  • 2x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 16:41:28
2021-11-06 21:18:17
Aleksandra Makszewska PRAGMATYK II G.
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 16:41:06
2021-11-06 18:02:41
Lena Wierzbowska ŁATKA
  • 2x 5//Debiuty - konkurs zabawowy
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 16:40:39
2021-11-06 16:33:03
Laura Dzirba ŁAZIR
  • 2x 5//Debiuty - konkurs zabawowy
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 16:45:56
2021-11-04 14:51:48
Nela Kawczyńska RUMMENIGA
  • 2x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 16:45:39
2021-11-04 14:16:46
Maja Dzierżanowska ASIENNE
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 16:45:23
2021-11-04 09:48:40
Maja Łoś ODYSEUSZ
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 07:23:35
2021-11-03 20:54:55
Magdalena Tepurska EMI
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 18:53:32
2021-11-02 18:52:24
Inez Soroko MARAV
  • 2x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-30 22:29:08
2021-10-30 17:11:35
Izabela Woźniak ORBITAL
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-30 22:29:01
2021-10-30 13:52:26
Zuzanna Gier BLANT
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 19:36:13
2021-10-28 07:36:59
Anna Krupska SAURON
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 19:36:06
2021-10-28 07:32:51
Zofia Suwała NUTA
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 18:54:24
2021-10-27 12:54:22
Anna Maciejak REALNIJ
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 20:06:02
2021-10-26 18:19:21
Wiktoria Marcinkiewicz LUX
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 18:54:44
2021-10-26 09:05:28
Martyna Łasecka MARIKA
  • 1x 6/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 2x 7/LL/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 - towarzyski
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (J.)
O043658
2. Biedrzycka Blanka BPK
2008 (JM.)
brak
3. Buczek Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
Brak
4. Budny Jakub Bpk
2005 (J.)
Brak
5. Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O002774
6. Chrzanowska Sara UKJ Leonardo
2007 (JM.)
O062719
7. Danilczuk Julia Ukj Mustafa
2007 (JM.)
Brak
8. Dzierżanowska Maja Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
9. Dzirba Laura Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Dziubka Kamila Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
2008 (JM.)
O062560
11. Fabisiak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O014429
12. Gałan Katarzyna KJ Bonin
S
O013130
13. Gełomej Justyna Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
14. Gier Zuzanna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O047084
15. Głuszyk Maja Klub Jeździecki Derby
2006 (JM.)
brak
16. Jędrej Oliwia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Leonardo Dargikowo
2009 (JM.)
O062720
17. Kawczyńska Nela Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
18. Kita Marcelina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
19. Korzeniowska Helena UKJ Leonardo
2010 (Mł.)
O060675
20. Krupska Anna JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O003240
21. Kupczyk Nikola BPK
2004 (J.)
O046415
22. Kurtys Monika UKJ Leonardo
S
O014000
23. Lewicka Aleksandra KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2011 (Mł.)
O062191
24. Liszczak Maja JKS SILVER KOMAROWO
2001 (MJ.)
O025335
25. Litewka Julia Klub Jeździecki Derby
2007 (JM.)
O054180
26. Łasecka Martyna brak
2010 (Mł.)
brak
27. Łoś Maja bpk
2006 (JM.)
O056545
28. Maciejak Anna bpk
S
O014106
29. Makszewska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2006 (JM.)
O057270
30. Marcinkiewicz Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
31. Miarka Adam ULKJ Stajnia Mann
S
O003754
32. Miś Weronika JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2005 (J.)
O061969
33. Nawojska Sandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O042752
34. Pawłowska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Derby
2004 (J.)
brak
35. Piwowarczyk Lena UKJ Leonardo
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
36. Prajwocki Adam bpk
S
O040432
37. Puchalska Roma Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Karmen
2000 (MJ.)
O062934
38. Soroko Inez UKJ Mustafa
2010 (Mł.)
brak
39. Starecka Julia Klub Jeździecki Derby
2004 (J.)
brak
40. Suwała Zofia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (JM.)
O054398
41. Swastek Anna Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
42. Szczukiewicz Malwina JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O011522
43. Szewczyk Angelika J. J. Darboven
S
O028499
44. Szewczyk Karolina Stajnia Appaloza
2009 (JM.)
O059197
45. Talaczek Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
46. Tepurska Magdalena UKJ Mustafa
2008 (JM.)
brak
47. Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
O013659
48. Tomicki Marek bpk
S
O033872
49. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
50. Wierzbowska Lena Bpk
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
51. Winiarska Weronika KJ AOJ ZUT Szczecin
2003 (J.)
O052082
52. Wiśniewska Natalia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Leonardo Dargikowo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
53. Woźniak Izabela UKJ Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O013999
10145765
54. Wrzesińska Monika KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
brak
55. Wysokinska Gabriela niezrzeszona
2006 (JM.)
brak
56. Zakrzewski Michał Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
57. Zakrzewski Michał Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
58. Żurowska Michalina brak
2005 (J.)
brak
59. Zwolińska Svensson Alva JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (JM.)
O063728
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

ANAPON MUFASA KUC WALIJSKI POL 24.04.2010 wałach kara/kuc:130 F: Turninas Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
Brak 6160136400220
2.

13

ASIENNE Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Czarownik
M: Asa
Brak DE 455-8702776-14
3.

61

AVALANO / POL / wałach kasztanowata// F: /
M: /
K030351 /
4.

32

BARGIL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Madison
M: Bajdocja
Brak 007610168508
5.

62

BEST EDEN / POL / wałach kara// F: /
M: /
K022788 616009530248009
6.

8

BLANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Madison /
M: Boliwia /
K031110 616009681011215
7.

2

BORYS ZK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Qulester
M: Balsamica ZK
xxxx xxxx
8.

20

BUBBA ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
K031028 616999610293408
9.

29

CAMEO CROSS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Cape Benedict
M: Cameo Brooch
K028386 616999610203613
10.

34

CAMILLO 197 HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cash H /
M: Leni I /
K019874 DE421000524210
11.

56

CARLETTO OLDENBURGER GER 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Carrera
M: Lizza
1 De14810336217
12.

36

CARTIGA SP POL 2017 klacz jasnogniada/. F: Telco
M: Cartagene
K030634 616009640045017
13.

66

CASCADETTO HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello hol. /
M: A-Lady Lancer hol. / Lancer II hol.
K029390 DE421000001716
14.

41

CELEBRA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/165 F: Egzamin
M: Celebra
Brak
15.

54

CENTIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Qulester
M: Centka
Brak POL009590108108
16.

48

CHACCA HANNOVERANER POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey
K023142 DE 431310581010
17.

49

CHANEL M SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/163 F: HICKSTEAD WHITE
M: CHACCA
K030602 616098200130717
18.

24

COEDNEWYDD WELSH DIAMOND WELSH COB POL 2017 klacz kara/kuc:145 F: Coednewydd Fighting Spirit
M: Coednewydd Katarina
brak 826046020180656
19.

67

COMME L’ETOILE HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Comme il faut westf. /
M: Ratina R hol. / Acord II hol.
K029374 DE421000016916
20.

68

CRANCHY HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/171 F: Crunch hol. /
M: Nasa hol. / Caretino hol.
K029373 DE421000103716
21.

50

DAKATO GOLD M. SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: STAKKATO GOLD han.
M: DALIA sp/Cancoon hol.
K027135 616009640020315
22.

51

DALIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: CANCOON
M: DIANA
K020949 616 009 64 00737 09
23.

38

DELGADO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Czarczaf
M: Daria L
Brak 616009520029416
24.

43

DELMA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Sorbie Tower
M: Turbud Quirinus
K032384 616009640026112
25.

59

DIVINO / POL / wałach skarogniada// F: /
M: /
/ /
26.

46

DUBAJ M. Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach kara/175 F: Farmer
M: DALIA
K024949 616009640043314
27.

21

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:139 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza
K012364 POL013611069903
28.

57

ELISTON OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/179 F: Eldorado van De Zeshoek
M: Lisa
Brak De418181130617
29.

11

EMI SP POL 2000 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Rob Roy
M: Ejza
brak POL009530014600
30.

25

FFALD GOLDEN GIRL WELSH COB POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Kiron Jacobite
M: Ffald Autumn Gold
brak 826046020178206
31.

31

FONDA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:147,5 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610217813
32.

70

FRANCOIS LULU SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Wolf's Panter
M: Frezja
K021451 616007640080809
33.

45

GLADIATOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria
K017441 616009640092407
34.

39

GLADIATOR KUC POL 2015 wałach inna/kuc:136 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610034715
35.

40

HANGUS SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Radus
M: Hardia
Brak 616999640085215
36.

33

HRABINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Larron
M: Harfa
Brak 616009640009017
37.

71

IKAR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Hindus
M: Ivana-a
K031891 POL732010063310
38.

60

INDISSIMO SP POL 2012 wałach siwa// F: Ekwador
M: Imberly
K023166 /
39.

44

INFINI-TO HOLST POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Uriko
M: Diuna-To/Casall
brak DE421000712216
40.

47

JAWA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Jagoda / Corde
K017587 616009640073609
41.

52

JAY JAY M. SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/174 F: Farmer sp
M: Jawa sp/ Cancoon hol.
K027136 616009640021115
42.

42

KALA FLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/161 F: CHACCO FLY
M: KALA
K025295 616 009 64 00619 13
43.

69

KIRMINA SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/176 F: Alcatraz
M: Karelia
K029514 Brak
44.

63

KOKO OLDENBURSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/xxxx F: xxxx
M: xxxx
xxxxx xxxx
45.

27

LOTKA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/mk: F: NN
M: NN
brak
46.

1

LUCY WELSHPONY POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:143 F: Pl NEMO
M: LEKSORA
Brak 616013660485012
47.

3

LUX SP POL 2016 wałach kara/165 F: Rumianek
M: Lena
brak 616009680056316
48.

16

ŁATKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
49.

15

ŁAZIR KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999640080315
50.

10

MARAV KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: Fikus
M: Mała
brak 013640036509
51.

4

MARIKA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 1999 klacz kasztanowata/mk:145 F: nn
M: nn
brak B0130685S
52.

73

MERCEDES HOL POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: CAMPBELL
M: TEMPIC
K030603 DE421000525013
53.

64

MOHITO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/161,5 F: Sex
M: Malina
K025019 616006550006814
54.

23

NEBRASKA KUC POL 2008 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616 999 64 0119008
55.

6

NUTA KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K029861 616999640086411
56.

12

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2004 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Campari M
M: Oklahoma
K008985 POL009611046004
57.

9

ORBITAL SP POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Oriola/ Cabrol
K017563 009640033003
58.

58

ORCHID’S THARINA PONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: 1
M: 1
Brsk 528008140014814
59.

17

PRAGMATYK II G. SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Ekwador
M: Princessa
K024974 616009640031314
60.

53

PROTON Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 ogier siwa/146 F: Kahil Al Shaqab
M: Pradera
K030906 616POL13009943A
61.

5

REALNIJ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Laminat
M: Rodimaya
Brak UKR01500133
62.

14

RUMMENIGA DRP POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: Nuts
M: Ginsterhof's ronja
Brak DE 435350325507
63.

7

SAURON SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Van Gogh -Numero Uno
M: Sonata
K028610 616007610082814
64.

19

SELENA SP POL 2016 mare dark grey/166 F: Clinton’s heart
M: Santa Monika
None POL616009610172016
65.

37

SHERRY LADY KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: Piorun
M: Osaka
Brak Brak
66.

35

SILVIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 Klacz gniada/- F: Larron
M: Skarbnica
Brak 616009640068415
67.

65

TELCO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 ogier gniada/171 F: Carry Son
M: Tanita
K010635 POL009610101206
68.

30

TIARA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616
69.

18

TRICOLORE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2006 wałach gniada/- F: Triomphe De Muze
M: Cacharel Z
K010634 Z565906
70.

55

URWIS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach kara/162 F: Da Xian
M: Urania
K024260 POL070000005408
71.

28

VELVET SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Egzotyk
M: Venessa
K030279 616009670005060
72.

72

ZORIKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/175 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Zamira
brak 616009610068215
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gałan Katarzyna KJ Bonin
100
SUM:
100.00
Kupczyk Nikola BPK
125
SUM:
125.00
Makszewska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
75
SUM:
75.00
Miarka Adam ULKJ Stajnia Mann
150
SUM:
150.00
Zakrzewski Michał Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
150
225
200
175
250
SUM:
1000.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniewska Wiktoria
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-13
6
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
7
Biedrzycka Blanka
BPK
LUCY (1)
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-13
Buczek Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
14
2021-11-13
Chruściewicz Joanna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CRANCHY (68)
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-13
5
Chrzanowska Sara
UKJ Leonardo
VELVET (28)
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-13
Danilczuk Julia
Ukj Mustafa
EMI (11)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-13
Dzierżanowska Maja
Brak
ASIENNE (13)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
16
Dzirba Laura
Brak
ŁAZIR (15)
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-13
1
Dziubka Kamila
Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
PROTON (53)
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-13
Fabisiak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
SILVIA (35)
2021-11-13
3
2021-11-13
3
CARTIGA (36)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
Gałan Katarzyna
KJ Bonin
DELMA (43)
2021-11-13
2
100
2021-11-13
18
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-13
Gełomej Justyna
Bpk
2021-11-13
20
2021-11-13
5
Gier Zuzanna
bpk
BLANT (8)
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-13
14
Jędrej Oliwia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Leonardo Dargikowo
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-13
1
Kawczyńska Nela
Brak
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
24
Kita Marcelina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HRABINA (33)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
Korzeniowska Helena
UKJ Leonardo
TIARA (30)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
7
Krupska Anna
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
SAURON (7)
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-13
10
Kupczyk Nikola
BPK
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
3
125
Kurtys Monika
UKJ Leonardo
FONDA (31)
2021-11-13
1
Lewicka Aleksandra
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
6
Liszczak Maja
JKS SILVER KOMAROWO
SELENA (19)
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-13
4
Litewka Julia
Klub Jeździecki Derby
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
Łasecka Martyna
brak
MARIKA (4)
2021-11-13
23
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-13
Łoś Maja
bpk
2021-11-13
4
2021-11-13
5
Makszewska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2021-11-13
3
75
2021-11-13
4
Marcinkiewicz Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LUX (3)
2021-11-13
22
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
Miarka Adam
ULKJ Stajnia Mann
DIVINO (59)
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
8
2021-11-13
16
AVALANO (61)
2021-11-13
3
150
2021-11-13
7
2021-11-13
6
Miś Weronika
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
TELCO (65)
2021-11-13
2
2021-11-13
Nawojska Sandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
ZORIKA (72)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
Pawłowska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Derby
URWIS (55)
2021-11-13
9
2021-11-13
Piwowarczyk Lena
UKJ Leonardo
FONDA (31)
2021-11-13
1
Prajwocki Adam
bpk
2021-11-13
13
2021-11-13
Soroko Inez
UKJ Mustafa
MARAV (10)
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-13
16
Starecka Julia
Klub Jeździecki Derby
CENTIA (54)
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-13
Swastek Anna
Bpk
CELEBRA (41)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
5
Szczukiewicz Malwina
JKS Tornado Szczecin
KIRMINA (69)
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
9
Szewczyk Angelika
J. J. Darboven
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
12
KOKO (63)
2021-11-13
16
2021-11-13
1
Szewczyk Karolina
Stajnia Appaloza
MOHITO (64)
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
Talaczek Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HANGUS (40)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
18
Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata
KJ Derby Budzistowo
JAWA (47)
2021-11-13
15
2021-11-13
4
Tomicki Marek
bpk
2021-11-13
19
2021-11-13
11
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
11
Wierzbowska Lena
Bpk
ŁATKA (16)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
Winiarska Weronika
KJ AOJ ZUT Szczecin
2021-11-13
21
2021-11-13
Wiśniewska Natalia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Leonardo Dargikowo
BARGIL (32)
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
19
Woźniak Izabela
UKJ Neksico Kędzierzyn
2021-11-13
6
Zakrzewski Michał
Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
2021-11-13
8
CHACCA (48)
2021-11-13
1
150
2021-11-13
17
2021-11-13
10
2021-11-13
12
2021-11-13
1
225
2021-11-13
2
200
DALIA (51)
2021-11-13
2
175
2021-11-13
1
250
2021-11-13
5
2021-11-13
11
Żurowska Michalina
brak
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
1
2021-11-13
25

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 72

The sum of prizes: 1 450.00

Competition results developed by: Baccara
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012020-1, FU CHO-MAR Marek Chojnacki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl