Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne w skokach przez przeszkody
Budzistowo/Kołobrzeg, 30.04-02.05.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
154 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-29 09:19:14
2021-04-29 09:17:47
Alva Zwolińska Svensson NEBRASKA
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
153 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 19:26:36
2021-04-29 09:14:26
Maria Golon I.DŻIGIT
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
152 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 19:27:27
2021-04-29 09:13:16
Barbara Borys I.DŻIGIT
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
151 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 08:18:29
2021-04-29 08:08:08
Amelia Rojek LADY
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
150 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 21:50:45
2021-04-28 20:57:39
Maja Baca ROO LEX
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
149 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:29:09
2021-04-28 20:14:11
Weronika Malinowska CZARINA
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
148 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-29 19:30:31
2021-04-28 20:01:07
Zosia Lubczyk ARNIKA
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
147 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 20:27:49
2021-04-28 20:00:06
Julia Trepka ARNIKA
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
146 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-29 19:29:45
2021-04-28 20:00:05
Katarzyna Sztorc ARNIKA
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
145 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-29 19:31:41
2021-04-28 19:57:22
Kamila Piekarska ARNIKA
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
144 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:25:31
2021-04-28 19:56:27
Zofia Suwała CALIDA
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
143 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:24:56
2021-04-28 19:55:03
Zofia Suwała NUTA
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
142 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 19:39:17
2021-04-28 19:24:14
Maria Rybska WU WEI
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 19:33:03
2021-04-28 19:11:22
Łukasz Cieślak NEMEZIS LE VOLTAIRE
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
140 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 19:33:49
2021-04-28 19:11:00
Zbigniew Kałużny MAGIC BOY
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:36:50
2021-04-28 19:08:10
Julia Litewka KALA FLY
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 2x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
138 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 19:35:03
2021-04-28 19:01:06
Adam Prajwocki GLADIATOR
  • 2x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 18/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
137 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 19:34:54
2021-04-28 18:58:17
Jakub Budny CELEBRA
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
136 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 19:34:24
2021-04-28 18:54:23
Julia Kopacka DELGADO
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
135 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 18:01:41
2021-04-28 17:22:20
Wiktoria Przykucka LOLITA
  • 2x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 18/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:08:30
2021-04-28 16:35:54
Jacek Bobik O-STAR
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:08:19
2021-04-28 16:34:38
Michał Zakrzewski MERCEDES
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
132 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:08:10
2021-04-28 16:33:50
Michał Zakrzewski LIMONKA M.
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/L/Konkurs egzaminacyjny
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
131 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:07:58
2021-04-28 16:32:25
Michał Zakrzewski CHANEL M
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:07:46
2021-04-28 16:31:26
Michał Zakrzewski CHACCA
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
129 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:07:33
2021-04-28 16:30:49
Michał Zakrzewski DAKATO GOLD M.
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
128 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:07:24
2021-04-28 16:29:25
Małgorzata Tomczuk-Michalska JAWA
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/C/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
127 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:07:16
2021-04-28 16:28:19
Alicja Żak HOKS PK
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 2x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
126 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 16:20:19
2021-04-28 16:16:49
Maciej Sobótka ROMA
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
125 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 16:19:25
2021-04-28 16:14:10
Maciej Sobótka MY POWER OF LIFE GT
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N1/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
124 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:59:59
2021-04-28 14:54:48
Kornelia Trzybinska GREY LOTTA
  • 2x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
123 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:59:14
2021-04-28 13:52:38
Zuzanna Kamińska NIPA
  • 1x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
122 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:58:47
2021-04-28 13:45:40
Inga Ostojska NIPA
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
121 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:58:37
2021-04-28 13:44:54
Natalia Stankiewicz GONIA
  • 1x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
120 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:57:58
2021-04-28 13:44:21
Patrycja Siwek SALEM
  • 1x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
119 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:57:28
2021-04-28 13:43:42
Marta Mróz SALEM
  • 1x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
118 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:56:53
2021-04-28 13:43:00
Martyna Kordyńska GONIA
  • 1x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
117 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:56:06
2021-04-28 13:42:10
Kalina Stężalska RONA K
  • 1x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
116 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 15:54:26
2021-04-28 12:39:30
Monika Ćwiek WISAŁKA
  • 1x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
115 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:54:13
2021-04-28 12:04:43
Aleksandra Kolej SANTIAGO
  • 2x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
114 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 19:54:22
2021-04-28 12:04:07
Martyna Kowalczyk GRIXEL PK
  • 2x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
113 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:49:42
2021-04-28 12:03:32
Nadia Zwolinska CASKADA
  • 2x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
112 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 15:48:40
2021-04-28 12:02:43
Nikola Mora SANTIAGO
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
111 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:48:32
2021-04-28 12:01:29
Martyna Chwistek AKCENT
  • 2x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
110 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 15:47:20
2021-04-28 12:00:08
Maja Sałapatek HALAMA
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 15:47:13
2021-04-28 11:58:37
Antoni Nowak PASCAL JAN-PON
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
108 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 15:47:08
2021-04-28 11:54:07
Julia Tołłoczko PEPPER N
  • 2x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 14:58:30
2021-04-28 11:53:28
Natalia Makowska ARABELLA
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 18:01:28
2021-04-28 11:53:01
Anastazja Kaźmierczak GALIANO
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 14:58:20
2021-04-28 11:52:31
Kamil Zblewski HENRO
  • 2x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
104 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 14:58:04
2021-04-28 11:51:31
Olga Karasinska BIRKUT
  • 2x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
103 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 14:57:58
2021-04-28 11:51:05
Kornelia Koźlik QUANDO N
  • 2x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
102 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 14:57:53
2021-04-28 10:05:21
Jakob Bollman CHARLY BROWN
  • 2x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
101 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 14:57:48
2021-04-28 10:04:45
Jakob Bollman LARINO
  • 2x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
100 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-28 14:57:41
2021-04-28 08:58:43
Katarzyna Pawliczuk BORYS
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
99 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-29 20:00:22
2021-04-28 08:57:22
Jagoda Diakiewicz BORYS
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
98 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 07:49:05
2021-04-27 23:30:44
Julia Ostrówka LUCAS
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
97 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 07:48:54
2021-04-27 23:29:46
Zuzanna Zadka CZANDRA
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 07:48:45
2021-04-27 23:29:14
Gaja Szymczak TARA
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
95 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:33:44
2021-04-27 21:16:11
Amelia Szymańska LEXUS
  • 2x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 24/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
94 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-27 21:29:26
2021-04-27 20:52:30
Olga Urbaniak RENA LUNA
  • 2x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 21:23:23
2021-04-27 20:51:17
Anna Kołek RAPINO
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
92 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:07:33
2021-04-27 20:19:41
Natalia Łożewska REALLY IMPORTANT
  • 2x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
91 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 21:12:44
2021-04-27 20:19:08
Michał Cwajda ODYS
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 24/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:09:36
2021-04-27 18:34:03
Weronika Szydełko DOBOSZ
  • 2x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
89 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:11:03
2021-04-27 18:32:28
Malwina Szczukiewicz ESTERA
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 17:45:19
2021-04-27 17:35:31
Mateusz Fujczak OLAN
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 24/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 17:45:00
2021-04-27 17:34:20
Mateusz Fujczak NATAL
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 24/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
86 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-27 15:53:57
2021-04-27 15:12:16
Maja Dzierżanowska SAKWA
  • 2x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
85 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 15:52:56
2021-04-27 12:21:53
Amelia Sobaniec FAUSTYNA
  • 2x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
84 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:05:12
2021-04-27 11:56:32
Zuzanna Ziętara SONATA N
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:12:57
2021-04-27 01:12:00
Zofia Dendek TANKRED
  • 2x 9/L/Konkurs egzaminacyjny
82 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:14:22
2021-04-27 01:11:17
Zuzanna Łazar THOR
  • 2x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
81 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:15:48
2021-04-27 01:10:24
Martyna Konicer LIBERTE
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
80 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:17:20
2021-04-27 01:09:05
Julia Koczwara SYMFONIA
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:19:35
2021-04-27 01:07:29
Maria Golon NATA
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
78 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:30:28
2021-04-26 22:18:07
Zuzanna Lewandowska HANNA
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:30:20
2021-04-26 22:08:49
Wiktoria Kujawa SKY ZAGORKA
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
76 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:30:10
2021-04-26 22:06:07
Zosia Reimann LADY
  • 2x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
75 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:20:56
2021-04-26 21:43:31
Maria Ostojska CRAZY PRINCESS
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
74 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-26 18:11:04
2021-04-26 17:11:29
Olga Kiedrowska ASIENNE
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
73 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:26:20
2021-04-26 17:11:12
Marta Burdzy CHASTROVIA SZ
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 15:09:57
2021-04-26 14:51:21
Alan Miechowicz BARTONIA
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
71 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 11:47:24
2021-04-26 11:46:30
Zuzanna Wiśniewiecka DANTE
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
70 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 11:19:38
2021-04-26 11:17:51
Zofia Niesiołowska D-KROPKA
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 24/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:55:25
2021-04-26 10:03:31
Leticia Lachowicz CAMELIA
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:55:15
2021-04-26 10:02:44
Anna Kołek PERŁA
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
67 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:54:50
2021-04-26 10:01:46
Klara Górajska URINA -K
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
66 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-26 10:54:34
2021-04-26 09:27:03
Dawid Pasek KWIBUS
  • 1x 19/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:54:06
2021-04-26 09:23:08
Wiktoria Płuciennik GREY RONNIE
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:37:02
2021-04-26 09:22:56
Dawid Pasek KANCORA MELLONI Z
  • 1x 19/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
63 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-26 10:36:40
2021-04-26 09:22:28
Dawid Pasek HENSAL
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N1/Dokładności art.238.1.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:35:57
2021-04-26 09:22:19
Aleksandra Fabisiak CARTIGA
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 2x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:35:52
2021-04-26 09:21:31
Dawid Pasek KARDINARD MELLONI
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N1/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 21/C/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:35:46
2021-04-26 09:20:50
Dawid Pasek HEYDAY MELLONI
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-26 10:35:38
2021-04-26 09:20:22
Dawid Pasek AYLEEN
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:07:03
2021-04-26 08:22:41
Oliwia Nocko CONCORDIA
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:06:50
2021-04-26 08:21:57
Aleksandra Lewicka BUBBA ZAGORKA
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
56 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-25 20:43:28
2021-04-25 20:39:44
Karmen Podlipny SPAMIMA
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
55 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-25 20:42:58
2021-04-25 20:38:17
Oliwia Nakielska SPAMIMA
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
54 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-25 20:42:00
2021-04-25 20:37:11
Kalina Zielińska MONTOJA
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
53 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-25 20:40:37
2021-04-25 20:35:13
Klaudia Meger MONTOJA
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
52 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 20:02:38
2021-04-25 19:44:24
Hanna Hudziak LORD VULKAN
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:38:29
2021-04-25 17:04:27
Łukasz Kaźmierczak STICH
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-25 18:30:34
2021-04-25 17:01:58
Łukasz Kaźmierczak MAD MAX
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
49 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 18:30:10
2021-04-25 16:59:28
Vivien Kaźmierczak CASSINI VAN HAMOND
  • 1x 4/N1/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 12/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 15:51:06
2021-04-25 15:43:26
Marta Romanowska GOOD-DAY
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 15:50:51
2021-04-25 15:43:12
Victoria Ferjan CONTINIA
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 15:50:05
2021-04-25 15:42:53
Natalia Sosnowska KNIAZIEWICZ
  • 2x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
45 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 14:52:31
2021-04-25 14:20:48
Natalia Bacia FORTUNA
  • 2x 9/L/Konkurs egzaminacyjny
44 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 13:10:27
2021-04-25 11:27:04
Marek Tomicki CAMILLO 197
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 21:22:21
2021-04-25 10:57:04
Gesine Jürgens USSANDRO
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 21:22:13
2021-04-25 10:56:02
Olaf Jürgens CELLUSSUL
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 21:22:08
2021-04-25 10:54:46
Olaf Jürgens CHALICE
  • 1x 9/L/Konkurs egzaminacyjny
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
40 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-25 09:02:18
2021-04-25 08:08:09
Michał Zakrzewski ZELT
  • 2x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 20/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 09:00:05
2021-04-25 07:29:20
Anna Krupska SAURON
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 09:00:00
2021-04-24 22:48:08
Michalina Wyrostek CASTOR
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 08:59:53
2021-04-24 22:47:31
Julia Chanaj ENYA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 08:59:42
2021-04-24 21:57:07
Martyna Paluch IROS
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 19:06:24
2021-04-24 21:15:48
Ksenia Kuczera NAMBO
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 2x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 2x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:42:57
2021-04-23 22:58:54
Aleksandra Kosior SUNSHINE
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 15:52:33
2021-04-23 15:28:16
Hanna Sieracka ANAPON PROXIMO 82378
  • 2x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 20:44:17
2021-04-23 10:56:12
Katarzyna Gałan RAINBOW
  • 2x 18/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:27:03
2021-04-23 10:55:44
Aleksandra Makszewska PRAGMATYK II G.
  • 2x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 2x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-25 13:28:49
2021-04-22 22:30:46
Laura Jóźwiak AGENT
  • 2x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 2x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 13:27:38
2021-04-22 22:25:23
Igor Brzeziński SAPHIRA VAN DE MAALDERIJ
  • 2x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 13:26:38
2021-04-22 22:22:17
Weronika Wąsowska HELLIA TG
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 13/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 15:53:00
2021-04-22 22:15:42
Weronika Wąsowska KIDNEY
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 15:53:05
2021-04-22 22:14:55
Julia Wojtas MARKUS
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N1/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/C/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-29 09:21:20
2021-04-22 22:13:04
Iga Pietruczyk INKA
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 09:21:47
2021-04-22 22:06:40
Nikodem Gryciak JAŚMIN
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 13:23:02
2021-04-22 15:20:13
Amelia Pawlak IWETTA
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 15:53:33
2021-04-22 15:19:32
Maria Murawska DIMA
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 16:13:35
2021-04-22 15:18:20
Nikodem Gryciak FLORA PK
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 15:53:43
2021-04-22 15:17:36
Martyna Fedeńczak SUNFLY
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 15:53:47
2021-04-22 15:16:56
Laura Brzozowska KIDNEY
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 15:53:51
2021-04-22 15:16:25
Igor Brzeziński FENIKS
  • 2x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 15:53:56
2021-04-22 10:11:00
Hanna Biliniewicz CARRYBO II
  • 2x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 18/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 10:34:43
2021-04-22 10:05:48
Maria Laskowska VENDETTA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 01:11:33
2021-04-22 00:37:30
Zosia Reimann FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD
  • 2x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 18:51:10
2021-04-21 22:47:24
Izabella Stawarz SMALL BOY
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 18:50:46
2021-04-21 22:46:55
Maria Rybska CHAMBERTINA
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 01:11:57
2021-04-21 22:46:20
Hanna Kuczkowiak SZEFOWA FOREST
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
11 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-25 13:17:27
2021-04-21 22:45:46
Hanna Kuczkowiak TITANIA FOREVER FOREST
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
10 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-21 22:30:43
2021-04-21 21:55:32
Wiktoria Chartenowicz BALLASHAN DIAMOND
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:26:49
2021-04-21 11:46:30
Amelia Rojek BUCEFAL
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 2x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
8 PRE-APPROVED 2021-04-25 13:15:44
2021-04-21 11:45:32
Wiktoria Fedorczak KARINA
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 2x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 14:38:39
2021-04-21 11:44:16
Julia Pasternak OMBOS ZILVERSTER
  • 1x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 1x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 24/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:26:21
2021-04-21 11:43:28
Elżbieta Kret SNOWBALL
  • 2x 6/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1
  • 2x 23/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Dod. S1 - wys. 80 cm
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 14:38:33
2021-04-21 11:42:20
Wiktoria Kujawa LOGAN
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 17/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 24/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:26:11
2021-04-21 11:41:18
Kaja Bernat SKY ZAGORKA
  • 1x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 1x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 1x 15/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 70 cm - Dla Kuców
  • 2x 22/mLL/Dokładności art. 238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:25:58
2021-04-21 11:40:10
Zosia Reimann RICARDA
  • 2x 5/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - wys. 50-60 cm
  • 2x 14/mLL/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - wys. 60 cm - Dla Kuców
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 08:59:24
2021-04-20 21:43:36
Oliwia Roganowska CELADINE N
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 08:25:48
2021-04-17 16:04:33
Zuzanna Lewandowska DALIA
  • 1x 1/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baca Maja Amico Mołdawin
2005 (J.)
O053952
2. Bacia Natalia Bpk
2007 (JM.)
O061426
3. Barcikowska Klaudia CSJ Coval
4. Bernat Kaja UCZNIOWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2020 (Mł.)
O063661
5. Biliniewicz Hanna KJ. POLONEZ Damnica
2004 (J.)
O049950
6. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
7. Bollman Jakob Schapow
2004 (J.)
-
-
8. Borys Barbara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2003 (J.)
Brak
9. Brzeziński Igor Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2011 (Mł.)
O058087
10. Brzozowska Laura JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2012 (Mł.)
O062623
11. Budny Jakub Bpk
2005 (J.)
Brak
12. Burdzy Marta Brak
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Chanaj Julia St. Stajnia Smogolice
2004 (J.)
O042760
14. Chartenowicz Wiktoria Bez przynależności klubowej
2003 (J.)
Brak
15. Chwistek Martyna UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2007 (JM.)
O062188
16. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O002691
17. Dendek Zofia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
O055257
18. Diakiewicz Jagoda Jks Neksico kędzierzyn
2007 (JM.)
Brak
19. Dzierżanowska Maja Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
20. Fabisiak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O014429
21. Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (J.)
O033321
22. Fedorczak Wiktoria UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2012 (Mł.)
O060344
23. Ferjan Victoria JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2008 (JM.)
O050021
24. Fujczak Mateusz LKS Dragon Nowielice
O026882
25. Gałan Katarzyna KJ Bonin
S
O013130
26. Golon Maria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2010 (Mł.)
brak
27. Górajska Klara Farma Modrzewie JKS
2007 (JM.)
O057257
28. Gryciak Nikodem Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2010 (Mł.)
O059112
29. Hudziak Hanna KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2002 (MJ.)
O036076
30. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
31. Jóźwiak Laura JKS AMICO Mołdawin
000
32. Jürgens Gesine RSV Polzow e.V.
S
0349140
33. Jürgens Olaf RSV Polzow e.V.
S
359794
359794
34. Kamińska Zuzanna JEŻDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
2005 (J.)
BRAK
35. Karasinska Olga Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053837
36. Kaźmierczak Anastazja UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (JM.)
O057311
37. Kaźmierczak Łukasz KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O001045
38. Kaźmierczak Vivien KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O009644
39. Kiedrowska Olga brak
S
brak
40. Koczwara Julia KJ Stajnia Anielin
2007 (JM.)
brak
41. Kolej Aleksandra UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
42. Kołek Anna Farma Modrzewie JKS
2005 (J.)
O052317
43. Kołek Anna JKS Farma Modrzewie
2005 (J.)
O052317
44. Konicer Martyna KJ Stajnia Anielin
2005 (J.)
brak
45. Kopacka Julia BPK
2005 (J.)
Brak
46. Kordyńska Martyna JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
47. Kosior Aleksandra brak
2000 (MJ.)
brak
48. Kowalczyk Martyna Ukj karmen nieklonice
2001 (MJ.)
O044922
49. Koźlik Kornelia Ukj karmen nieklonice
2007 (JM.)
O048154
50. Kret Elżbieta UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2006 (JM.)
O060346
51. Krupska Anna JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O003240
52. Kuczera Ksenia Stajnia Czernin
2010 (Mł.)
O062562
53. Kuczkowiak Hanna KS Forest Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O046461
54. Kujawa Wiktoria UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2005 (J.)
O042947
55. Kurtys Monika UKJ Leonardo
S
Brak
56. Lachowicz Leticia Farma Modrzewie JKS
2006 (JM.)
O043664
57. Laskowska Maria BPK
2005 (J.)
O037282
58. Lewandowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
2003 (J.)
O030658
59. Lewicka Aleksandra KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2011 (Mł.)
O062191
60. Litewka Julia Klub Jeździecki Derby
2007 (JM.)
O054180
61. Lubczyk Zosia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2005 (J.)
O063696
62. Łazar Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
brak
63. Łożewska Natalia JKS Tornado
S
brak
64. Makowska Natalia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (JM.)
O056639
65. Makszewska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2006 (JM.)
O057270
66. Malinowska Weronika UKJ Leonardo
2003 (J.)
O056611
67. Meger Klaudia Stajnia LuSpinka
2008 (JM.)
brak
68. Miarka Adam ULKJ Stajnia Mann
S
O003754
69. Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
2004 (J.)
O036466
70. Mora Nikola UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2010 (Mł.)
O060714
71. Mróz Marta JEŻDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
72. Murawska Maria JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2010 (Mł.)
O060585
73. Nakielska Oliwia Stajnia LuSpinka
2008 (JM.)
brak
74. Niesiołowska Zofia BPK - WIE
2007 (JM.)
O047776
75. Nocko Oliwia KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2003 (J.)
O032739
76. Nowak Antoni UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2012 (Mł.)
O062186
77. Ostojska Inga JEZDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
2007 (JM.)
brak
78. Ostojska Maria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Folwark Podkowa
2008 (JM.)
brak
79. Ostrówka Julia BPK
2004 (J.)
O040908
80. Paluch Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2005 (J.)
O044962
81. Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
S
O007449
82. Pasternak Julia Petrico Pony Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
83. Pawlak Amelia JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2006 (JM.)
O046439
84. Pawliczuk Katarzyna JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2019 (Mł.)
O063694
85. Piekarska Kamila JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2005 (J.)
brak
86. Pietruczyk Iga JKS AMICO Moldawin
2019 (Mł.)
O063283
87. Płuciennik Wiktoria LKS Dragon Nowielice
2009 (JM.)
O050557
88. Podlipny Karmen Stajnia LuSpinka
2009 (JM.)
brak
89. Prajwocki Adam bpk
S
O040432
90. Przykucka Wiktoria Derby Budzistowo
2005 (J.)
O051411
91. Reimann Zosia UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
92. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (J.)
O031657
93. Rojek Amelia Petrico Pony Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O060529
94. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
95. Rybska Maria KS Forrest Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O050210
96. Sałapatek Maja Ukj karmen nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053838
97. Sass Julian Niemcy
98. Sieracka Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Remi
2013 (Mł.)
O063675
99. Siwek Patrycja JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
2004 (J.)
brak
100. Sobótka Maciej JKS BALOTADE
S
O025060
101. Stankiewicz Natalia JEŻDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
2006 (JM.)
brak
102. Stawarz Izabella KS Forrest Pony Club
2009 (JM.)
O050211
103. Stężalska Kalina JEŻDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
2008 (JM.)
Brak
104. Suwała Zofia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (JM.)
O054398
105. Szczukiewicz Malwina JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O011522
106. Sztorc Katarzyna Jks Neksico Kędzierzyn
2006 (JM.)
brak
107. Szydełko Weronika KJ AOJ ZUT Szczecin
S
Brak
108. Szymańska Amelia Klub Jeździecki Derby
2007 (JM.)
O062194
109. Szymczak Gaja Bpk
2009 (JM.)
O060798
110. Tołłoczko Julia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2003 (J.)
brak
111. Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
O013659
112. Tomicki Marek bpk
S
O033872
113. Trepka Julia Jks Neksico Kędzierzyn
2007 (JM.)
O063684
114. Trzybinska Kornelia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon Nowielice
2004 (J.)
O046885
115. Tyszka Aleksandra KJ Derby Budzistowo
2005 (J.)
O051868
116. Urbaniak Olga Nz
2004 (J.)
Brak
117. Wąsowska Weronika Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2007 (JM.)
O059111
118. Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna JKS Farma Modrzewie
2007 (JM.)
O052924
119. Wojtas Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2004 (J.)
O039240
120. Wyrostek Michalina STAJNIA SMOGOLICE
2007 (JM.)
O048651
121. Zadka Zuzanna UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2005 (J.)
O060345
122. Żak Alicja Klub Jeździecki Derby
2008 (JM.)
O062190
123. Zakrzewski Michał Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
124. Zakrzewski Michał Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
125. Zblewski Kamil UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
S
O013654
126. Zielińska Kalina Stajnia LuSpinka
2006 (JM.)
brak
127. Ziętara Zuzanna bpk
2005 (J.)
O054134
128. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
129. Zwolinska Nadia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
130. Zwolińska Svensson Alva JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (JM.)
O063728
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

AGENT HUCUŁ POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
0000
2.

121

AKCENT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lotos
M: Azja1
K028366
3.

42

ANAPON PROXIMO 82378 KUC WAL. POL 2008 ogier kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:121 F: STEEHORST FREELANCE 63285
M: ROCKBURY ROMANCE / EYARTH
K029309 826046010082378
4.

117

ARABELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carey son
M: Alexis
K025231
5.

34

ARNIKA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Alkatraz
M: Rumba
K016803
6.

86

ASIENNE Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Czarownik
M: Asa
Brak DE 455-8702776-14
7.

155

AVALANO / POL / wałach kasztanowata// F: /
M: /
K030351 616009610049913
8.

71

AYLEEN O POL 2016 klacz gniada/0 F: 0
M: 0
0 0
9.

38

BALLASHAN DIAMOND Irlandzki Koń Spotrowy IRL 2007 Klacz gniada/170cm F: Tadmus
M: Ballashan Belle
Brak 372414004556438
10.

84

BARTONIA WLKP. POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Balanga /Landjonker S
K021456 616007610161912
11.

114

BIRKUT M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Dżihad m
M: Birma m / Hannibal m
K027683 616006590024415
12.

164

BORITAS F:
M:
13.

110

BORYS SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/174 F: Biskwit
M: Batalia
BRAK
14.

29

BUBBA ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
K031028 616999610293408
15.

12

BUCEFAL KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: -
M: -
K026766 61699961021781
16.

150

CALIDA HANNOVER GER 2010 Klacz gniada/161 F: Catoki
M: Snow white
K019373 De 431316772110 Brak
17.

81

CAMELIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/160 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030052 616999530214515
18.

57

CAMILLO 197 HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cash H /
M: Leni I /
K019874 DE421000524210
19.

100

CANNES SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cardina / Correro
K020222 616009640019411
20.

160

CAPTAIN KRYM Brandenburg-Anhalt POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Captain Olimpic /
M: Kryza / Colman
K025517 DE456570206313
21.

129

CARNOT NN POL NN wałach gniada/mk:mk:156 F: NN
M: NN
K020323 616 999 61 13254 03
22.

51

CARRYBO II PKS POL 2012 wałach siwa/165 F: CARRY SON
M: ORTEGA
K028734 616009640038012
23.

74

CARTIGA SP POL 21.02.2017 klacz jasnogniada/. F: Telco
M: Cartagene
K030634 616009640045017
24.

123

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K026979
25.

62

CASSINI VAN HAMOND HOL POL 2007 ogier siwa/175 F: Cassini I
M: Ocara I
K011154 DE 421000223507
26.

54

CASTOR HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada/172 F: Concerto / Contender
M: Keley / Leonid
K011970 DE421000273906
27.

32

CEDRYNEK WILLOWAY Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Falk
M: Chelseas miss
K031182 616 013 52 0037317
28.

6

CELADINE N WESTFALSKA POL 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Contendro II
M: Callas
K020342 DE441411169511
29.

143

CELEBRA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/165 F: Egzamin
M: Celebra
Brak
30.

69

CELLUSSUL MECKLENBURGER GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite Cellestial
M: Uns Söte
DE427270009411
31.

136

CHACCA HANNOVERANER POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey
K023142 DE 431310581010
32.

163

CHACCO MAX F:
M:
33.

68

CHALICE WARMBLUT GER 2015 mare dark chestnut/1,68 F: Cellestial
M: Little Wonder
none DE427270250415
34.

17

CHAMBERTINA OLD POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Chamberland
M: Santa
K026858 DE433331708111
35.

137

CHANEL M SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/163 F: HICKSTEAD WHITE
M: CHACCA
K030602 616098200130717
36.

112

CHARLY BROWN MECKLENBURGER GER 2008 ogier kasztanowata/- F: Cypriano
M: Candle
- -
37.

85

CHASTROVIA SZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/158 F: Kevin
M: Chardonara
Brak 616007610112309
38.

30

CONCORDIA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Cornfire / Colestus
M: Cacanka / Chap I
K031169 DE456560367416
39.

60

CONTINIA MECKL GER 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Continue / Contender
M: Diana / Duros 3471
K012128 DE427270058108
40.

87

CRAZY PRINCESS KUC POL 2013 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K026597 616999610218513
41.

108

CZANDRA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/160 F: ..
M: ..
K030968 ..
42.

151

CZARINA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Farmer
M: Czarnina
K030179 616009640086314
43.

82

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Wykusz / Palas
M: Didel / nn
K028780 616013680114509
44.

162

DAGOBERT F:
M:
45.

135

DAKATO GOLD M. SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: STAKKATO GOLD han.
M: DALIA sp/Cancoon hol.
K027135 616009640020315
46.

1

DALIA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: CANCOON
M: DIANA
K020949 616 009 64 00737 09
47.

83

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
K017624 POL008610082808
48.

142

DELGADO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Czarczaf
M: Daria L
Brak 616009520029416
49.

161

DIANE F:
M:
50.

48

DIMA KUC POL 2006 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Fikus /
M: Dusia /
K020773 013610208706
51.

102

DOBOSZ SP POL 2016 wałach kara/mk:156 F: Poker
M: Dorra Querra
Brak Brak
52.

53

ENYA OLD POL 2005 klacz gniada/- F: Palegro
M: Evita
K010144 418181110105
53.

101

ESTERA HAN POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Edgar /Espri
M: Vorbuch I
Brak DE 431316630619
54.

96

FAUSTYNA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/169 F: KUBA
M: FAUNA
KO19542 009610004206
55.

50

FENIKS KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Very Top
M: Frida
K029061 013640016607
56.

26

FLORA PK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: ED
M: Finka
K030590 616013640092316
57.

58

FORTUNA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Vandamme
M: Fiona
K023598 616009610044910
58.

39

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Den Bramel's Baye
M: Ayubowans Suan
K030515 DE410101018904
59.

115

GALIANO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Landos 2
M: Gwiazdka
K021612 POL 009640040207
60.

144

GLADIATOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria
K017441 616009640092407
61.

127

GONIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz bułana/mk:146 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999610263811
62.

61

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K017464 616999610169110
63.

130

GREY LOTTA HANOWER GER 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Grey Top
M: Candie
Brak DE431312007814
64.

77

GREY RONNIE . POL 07.06.2012 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: .
M: .
K030625 372003005614174
65.

124

GRIXEL PK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Ed
M: Gryta
K031181 616 013 64 00794 17
66.

120

HALAMA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Xx
M: Xx
K031180 616009640005316
67.

89

HANNA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: CYPR
M: HANIA
K018629 616999610304207
68.

44

HELLIA TG SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Number One
M: Helcia
K030609 616007610206917
69.

116

HENRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: If du Reverdy
M: Honorata
K030696 616 009 64 00317 17
70.

75

HENSAL SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Salamon
M: Henrietta
K029807 616009640022615
71.

72

HEYDAY MELLONI HOL POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: 0
M: 0
K029813 DE421000604215
72.

133

HOKS PK KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: ED
M: HISZPANKA
K029866 6160136400319
73.

159

HONKER SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/. F: Sorbie Tower
M: Turbud Quirinus
K025067 .
74.

35

I.DŻIGIT TS POL 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen /
M: Islandia / nn
K023279 616999530228609
75.

154

INDISSIMO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Ekwador
M: Imberly
K023166 616009640079112
76.

23

INKA KUC POL 2013 klacz srokata/kuc:143 F: Nn
M: Nn
0000 0000
77.

52

IROS KWPN POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Pacific
M: Rosita W
K025245 528003201309097
78.

47

IWETTA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Chacco fly
M: Ifigenia
K030498 616009640037202
79.

25

JAŚMIN KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/149 F: Nn
M: Nn
K021920 616999600217912
80.

134

JAWA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Jagoda / Corde
K017587 616009640073609
81.

145

KALA FLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/161 F: CHACCO FLY
M: KALA
K025295 616 009 64 00619 13
82.

76

KANCORA MELLONI Z 0 POL 0 klacz gniada/170 F: 0
M: 0
K029815 056015Z55877316
83.

73

KARDINARD MELLONI WESTF. POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Kannan
M: Daylight
K028952 DE441410320615
84.

11

KARINA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0000
85.

45

KIDNEY KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020783 999640119504
86.

59

KNIAZIEWICZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Irocco
M: Księżniczka
K031440 616POL12007783T
87.

78

KWIBUS 0 POL 2015 wałach kara/0 F: 0
M: 0
0 0
88.

88

LADY KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:12 F: nn
M: nn
K026449 Xxxx
89.

111

LARINO Deutsches Reitpferd GER 2002 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Leoni
M: Dinella
- -
90.

31

LEXUS SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/167 F: CARRY SON
M: LAMA
K024546 616 009 64 00269 10
91.

92

LIBERTE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Erebus
M: Lady/ Le Champion
brak POL009610165505
92.

138

LIMONKA M. SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: HICKSTEAD WHITE
M: LEMONIADA
K029836 616 009 64 00722 16
93.

9

LOGAN SP POL 2006 Wałach inna/mk:mk:mk:m F: Liguster
M: Tangana
K028385 013840015206
94.

158

LOKATA F SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/169 F: Kaszmir
M: Lena
K029808 A0007499S
95.

141

LOLITA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Lena
K020953 616 009 64 00923 09
96.

65

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili/Lennon
K023104 K023104
97.

109

LUCAS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: .
M: .
K019442 11111111
98.

63

MAD MAX KWPN POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: G
M: G
Brak Brak
99.

146

MAGIC BOY SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Ramirez /
M: Mika /
3156/20 AB 616009640037314
100.

153

MARAVELLA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: ARAVEL WARO
M: MAGIA
K024666 POL 009 52 00422 07
101.

46

MARKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Castor /
M: Mitropa /
K017675 POL007610237807
102.

139

MERCEDES HOL POL 2013 klacz siwa/170 F: CAMPBELL
M: TEMPIC
K030603 DE421000525013
103.

66

MONTOJA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/158 F: Literat
M: Montana
brak 616009681003214
104.

131

MY POWER OF LIFE GT SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma / Calato Z
M: Marihuana P / Louis
K024017
105.

28

NAMBO KUC POL 2007 Wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nando
M: Taria
K017723
106.

90

NATA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:142 F: Zefir /
M: Natasza v.d. Bielzentuin /
brak POL013680082510
107.

98

NATAL SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Nutella
K030857 616009640005616
108.

36

NEBRASKA KUC POL 2008 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616 999 64 0119008
109.

147

NEMEZIS LE VOLTAIRE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 11.02.2014 klacz srokata/167 F: Le Voltaire
M: Nita
3157/20 AB 616007640010814
110.

128

NIPA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: NIELS
M: HAWITA
brak 009520022108
111.

149

NUTA KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K029861 BRAK
112.

140

O-STAR SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/170 F: E-Star KWPN/ Big Star
M: Oquirina sp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K028253 616009640045915
113.

103

ODYS SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Salamon
M: Oriona
K028853 616009640051515
114.

99

OLAN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Vulkan L
M: Olanda
K030858 A0002648S
115.

37

OMBOS ZILVERSTER KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: brak
M: brak
K030414 528000110082311
116.

119

PASCAL JAN-PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
K026980 616013520072312
117.

118

PEPPER N DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2015 Ogier gniada/165 F: Xx
M: Xxx
K027378 DE 410100502915
118.

80

PERŁA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/165 F: Kreol
M: Poza / Huan
K022610 007600342707
119.

20

PRAGMATYK II G. SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024974 616009640031314
120.

113

QUANDO N DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K028651 DE 410100398215
121.

19

RAINBOW SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Rotmistrz
M: Rodania
K029863 616009640031516
122.

104

RAPINO Niemiecki Kon Sportowy GER 2011 wałach gniada/160 F: Rapolino
M: Acadia
K028315
123.

105

REALLY IMPORTANT Rheinisches Reitpferd GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Ribiano
M: Felina T
brak
124.

106

RENA LUNA OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Quaterback
M: Rena Aurora
brak brak
125.

7

RICARDA Welsh Mountain Pony POL 2003 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: RIEKARDO
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH MUSI
K029876 427270090002
126.

132

ROMA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Rytm
M: Radża
K025063 616009520083313
127.

126

RONA K Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2001 klacz gniada/172 F: CONTENDER SON
M: ROSOCHA
BRAK 009611104001
128.

152

ROO LEX SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
0000 0000
129.

97

SAKWA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Czumen K
M: Sonia
Brak 616007610257010
130.

33

SALEM Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: SELENA
BRAK 009640027309
131.

122

SANTIAGO KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Majk
M: Sasanka - k
K026965
132.

43

SAPHIRA VAN DE MAALDERIJ KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/146 F: Nn
M: Nn
K031388 056022000299886
133.

55

SAURON SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Van Gogh -Numero Uno
M: Sonata
K028610 Brak
134.

5

SHADOW SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Shirra / Rabiates Turbud Z
K017678 POL616007610053212
135.

8

SKY ZAGORKA KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: brak
M: brak
K031486 616009681038414
136.

16

SMALL BOY DRP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
K030795 616013640006610 Brak
137.

10

SNOWBALL KUC POL 2009 wałach biała/kuc:kuc:ku F: X
M: X
K028384 O1234
138.

95

SONATA N Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor
M: Sanmarina
K013752 616 009 52 01411 06
139.

67

SPAMIMA FIORDZKA POL 2009 klacz czerwonobułana/mk:mk:150 F: Myrkvid
M: Stokrotka
brak 013690010109
140.

64

STICH HAN POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/173 F: S
M: S
Brak X
141.

49

SUNFLY SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Looping
M: Ronda
K023754
142.

27

SUNSHINE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Abisal BS
M: Safarina
brak 616 009 68 20101 14
143.

91

SYMFONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Le Mistral
M: Samba/ Lwówek
brak 616007610058311
144.

40

SZEFOWA FOREST DRP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka drp
K030794 616013640004108
145.

94

TANKRED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/183 F: Czumen- K
M: Teimor Kin
K030904 616007610061015
146.

107

TARA SP POL 2006 klacz tarantowata/165 F: Nirkan
M: Terawita
K017443 .
147.

93

THOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Bard
M: Teimor Kin
BRAK POL007610012408
148.

18

TITANIA FOREVER FOREST DRP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro/Bolero
M: Titania /Navajo drp
Brak
149.

79

URINA -K SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: vulkan L
M: ULENA-K
K026789 616009610018314
150.

70

USSANDRO MECKLENBURGER GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cellestial
M: Mary
0349140
151.

41

VENDETTA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado /
M: V-Mandola /
K025061 616009640042813
152.

156

WALIA F:
M:
153.

157

WARTA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Kingsten
M: Warka
K024982 61600761012591
154.

125

WISAŁKA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Wisła /
K021191 009640063908
155.

148

WU WEI SP POL 2012 wałach biała/166 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak POL765876543
156.

56

ZELT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Lasko
M: Zmyłka
Brak Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Jürgens Olaf RSV Polzow e.V.
300
250
SUM:
550.00
Laskowska Maria BPK
150
SUM:
150.00
Lewandowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
200
100
200
250
SUM:
750.00
Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
200
SUM:
200.00
Ostrówka Julia BPK
100
SUM:
100.00
Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
150
350
SUM:
500.00
Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
150
150
150
SUM:
450.00
Rybska Maria KS Forrest Pony Club
150
SUM:
150.00
Sass Julian Niemcy
250
350
SUM:
600.00
Sobótka Maciej JKS BALOTADE
200
SUM:
200.00
Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata KJ Derby Budzistowo
300
SUM:
300.00
Wojtas Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Zakrzewski Michał Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baca Maja
Amico Mołdawin
ROO LEX (152)
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-01
Bacia Natalia
Bpk
FORTUNA (58)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
2
Barcikowska Klaudia
CSJ Coval
WALIA (156)
2021-05-02
2
Bernat Kaja
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-01
Biliniewicz Hanna
KJ. POLONEZ Damnica
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-01
24
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
O-STAR (140)
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
5
Bollman Jakob
Schapow
LARINO (111)
2021-05-02
1
Borys Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2021-05-01
15
Brzeziński Igor
Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
16
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-01
19
FENIKS (50)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-01
6
Brzozowska Laura
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
KIDNEY (45)
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
Budny Jakub
Bpk
CELEBRA (143)
2021-05-01
22
2021-05-01
Burdzy Marta
Brak
2021-04-30
17
2021-04-30
2
Chanaj Julia
St. Stajnia Smogolice
ENYA (53)
2021-04-30
10
2021-04-30
14
Chartenowicz Wiktoria
Bez przynależności klubowej
2021-04-30
13
2021-04-30
Chwistek Martyna
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
AKCENT (121)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
Cwajda Michał
JKS Tornado Szczecin
ODYS (103)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
12
Dendek Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
TANKRED (94)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
Diakiewicz Jagoda
Jks Neksico kędzierzyn
BORYS (110)
2021-05-02
12
Dzierżanowska Maja
Brak
SAKWA (97)
2021-04-30
2021-04-30
Fabisiak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CARTIGA (74)
2021-04-30
5
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-01
Fedeńczak Martyna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
SUNFLY (49)
2021-04-30
16
2021-04-30
5
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-01
14
Fedorczak Wiktoria
UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO
KARINA (11)
2021-05-02
11
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-01
Ferjan Victoria
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2021-04-30
14
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-02
11
Fujczak Mateusz
LKS Dragon Nowielice
NATAL (98)
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
10
OLAN (99)
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-02
4
Gałan Katarzyna
KJ Bonin
RAINBOW (19)
2021-05-02
7
2021-05-02
Golon Maria
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2021-05-01
23
NATA (90)
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
Górajska Klara
Farma Modrzewie JKS
2021-04-30
9
2021-04-30
20
Gryciak Nikodem
Jks AMICO Mołdawin
JAŚMIN (25)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
7
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-01
11
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
20
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Hudziak Hanna
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2021-04-30
16
2021-04-30
11
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-01
6
Jóźwiak Laura
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
AGENT (21)
2021-04-30
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
Jürgens Gesine
RSV Polzow e.V.
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-01
12
Jürgens Olaf
RSV Polzow e.V.
CHALICE (68)
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-01
2
300
BORITAS (164)
2021-05-01
3
250
Kamińska Zuzanna
JEŻDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
NIPA (128)
2021-05-02
10
Karasinska Olga
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
8
2021-05-02
BIRKUT (114)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
8
Kaźmierczak Anastazja
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
GALIANO (115)
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-01
25
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
4
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
MAD MAX (63)
2021-04-30
29
2021-04-30
STICH (64)
2021-04-30
27
2021-04-30
8
Kaźmierczak Vivien
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
7
Kiedrowska Olga
brak
ASIENNE (86)
2021-04-30
13
2021-04-30
23
Koczwara Julia
KJ Stajnia Anielin
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
1
Kolej Aleksandra
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
SANTIAGO (122)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
1
Kołek Anna
Farma Modrzewie JKS
PERŁA (80)
2021-04-30
25
2021-04-30
Kołek Anna
JKS Farma Modrzewie
RAPINO (104)
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-01
Konicer Martyna
KJ Stajnia Anielin
LIBERTE (92)
2021-04-30
2021-04-30
Kopacka Julia
BPK
DELGADO (142)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
Kordyńska Martyna
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
GONIA (127)
2021-05-02
Kosior Aleksandra
brak
2021-04-30
2021-04-30
15
Kowalczyk Martyna
Ukj karmen nieklonice
HALAMA (120)
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
Koźlik Kornelia
Ukj karmen nieklonice
QUANDO N (113)
2021-05-01
29
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-02
3
2021-05-02
8
Kret Elżbieta
UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2021-04-30
2021-04-30
2
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-02
15
2021-05-02
Krupska Anna
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
SAURON (55)
2021-04-30
10
2021-04-30
8
Kuczera Ksenia
Stajnia Czernin
NAMBO (28)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
6
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
11
2021-05-02
Kuczkowiak Hanna
KS Forest Pony Club
2021-05-01
27
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
17
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-02
19
2021-05-02
Kujawa Wiktoria
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2021-04-30
1
LOGAN (9)
2021-04-30
3
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
3
Kurtys Monika
UKJ Leonardo
WARTA (157)
2021-04-30
17
2021-04-30
Lachowicz Leticia
Farma Modrzewie JKS
CAMELIA (81)
2021-04-30
8
2021-04-30
Laskowska Maria
BPK
2021-04-30
7
2021-04-30
7
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-02
2
150
Lewandowska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
DALIA (1)
2021-04-30
2
2021-04-30
1
200
2021-05-01
3
100
2021-05-02
1
200
2021-05-02
1
250
HANNA (89)
2021-04-30
5
2021-04-30
2021-05-02
9
2021-05-02
Lewicka Aleksandra
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2021-04-30
13
2021-04-30
19
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
10
Litewka Julia
Klub Jeździecki Derby
KALA FLY (145)
2021-04-30
21
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
Lubczyk Zosia
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (34)
2021-05-01
8
Łazar Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Anielin
THOR (93)
2021-04-30
2021-04-30
16
Łożewska Natalia
JKS Tornado
2021-05-02
9
2021-05-02
7
Makowska Natalia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ARABELLA (117)
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
Makszewska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2021-04-30
11
2021-04-30
22
2021-05-02
12
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-01
11
Malinowska Weronika
UKJ Leonardo
CZARINA (151)
2021-04-30
2021-04-30
12
2021-05-01
6
Meger Klaudia
Stajnia LuSpinka
MONTOJA (66)
2021-05-01
Miarka Adam
ULKJ Stajnia Mann
INDISSIMO (154)
2021-04-30
12
2021-04-30
4
AVALANO (155)
2021-04-30
13
2021-04-30
4
Miechowicz Alan
JKS Melloni Horses
2021-04-30
6
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
2
200
Mora Nikola
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
SANTIAGO (122)
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-01
12
Mróz Marta
JEŻDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
SALEM (33)
2021-05-02
1
Murawska Maria
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
DIMA (48)
2021-04-30
13
2021-04-30
24
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
5
Nakielska Oliwia
Stajnia LuSpinka
SPAMIMA (67)
2021-05-01
Niesiołowska Zofia
BPK - WIE
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
10
2021-05-02
Nocko Oliwia
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2021-04-30
3
2021-04-30
4
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
Nowak Antoni
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
1
Ostojska Inga
JEZDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
NIPA (128)
2021-05-02
16
Ostojska Maria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Folwark Podkowa
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
Ostrówka Julia
BPK
LUCAS (109)
2021-04-30
3
2021-04-30
3
100
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-01
4
Paluch Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
IROS (52)
2021-04-30
5
2021-04-30
7
2021-05-01
5
Pasek Dawid
JKS Melloni Horses
AYLEEN (71)
2021-04-30
6
2021-04-30
6
2021-05-02
10
2021-05-02
6
2021-04-30
9
2021-04-30
15
2021-04-30
3
150
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
1
350
HENSAL (75)
2021-04-30
11
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
9
2021-05-02
4
KWIBUS (78)
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
9
Pasternak Julia
Petrico Pony Karlino
2021-04-30
14
2021-04-30
9
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-02
18
2021-05-02
10
Pawlak Amelia
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
IWETTA (47)
2021-04-30
11
2021-04-30
5
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
1
Pawliczuk Katarzyna
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
BORYS (110)
2021-05-02
Piekarska Kamila
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (34)
2021-05-01
10
Pietruczyk Iga
JKS AMICO Moldawin
INKA (23)
2021-04-30
17
2021-04-30
28
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
26
Płuciennik Wiktoria
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2021-04-30
15
2021-04-30
18
2021-05-01
19
Podlipny Karmen
Stajnia LuSpinka
SPAMIMA (67)
2021-05-01
Prajwocki Adam
bpk
GLADIATOR (144)
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
26
2021-05-02
11
2021-05-02
Przykucka Wiktoria
Derby Budzistowo
LOLITA (141)
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
13
2021-05-02
Reimann Zosia
UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2021-04-30
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2021-04-30
2
150
2021-05-01
2
150
2021-05-01
3
150
2021-04-30
10
Rojek Amelia
Petrico Pony Karlino
BUCEFAL (12)
2021-04-30
2021-04-30
9
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-02
14
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
16
LADY (88)
2021-05-01
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2021-04-30
8
2021-04-30
4
Rybska Maria
KS Forrest Pony Club
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-02
13
2021-05-02
3
150
WU WEI (148)
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
12
2021-05-02
Sałapatek Maja
Ukj karmen nieklonice
HALAMA (120)
2021-05-01
25
2021-05-01
Sass Julian
Niemcy
DIANE (161)
2021-05-01
22
2021-05-01
14
DAGOBERT (162)
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-01
1
250
2021-05-01
1
350
Sieracka Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Remi
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
6
Siwek Patrycja
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
SALEM (33)
2021-05-02
13
Sobótka Maciej
JKS BALOTADE
2021-04-30
2
200
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-01
4
ROMA (132)
2021-04-30
8
2021-04-30
7
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-01
28
Stankiewicz Natalia
JEŻDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
GONIA (127)
2021-05-02
14
Stawarz Izabella
KS Forrest Pony Club
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
20
Stężalska Kalina
JEŻDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY BUKOWIE
RONA K (126)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
4
Suwała Zofia
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
NUTA (149)
2021-04-30
2021-04-30
4
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-01
3
CALIDA (150)
2021-04-30
12
2021-04-30
10
2021-05-01
24
2021-05-01
Szczukiewicz Malwina
JKS Tornado Szczecin
ESTERA (101)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
Sztorc Katarzyna
Jks Neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (34)
2021-05-02
12
Szydełko Weronika
KJ AOJ ZUT Szczecin
DOBOSZ (102)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
7
Szymańska Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Derby
LEXUS (31)
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
5
Szymczak Gaja
Bpk
TARA (107)
2021-04-30
18
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-01
Tołłoczko Julia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
PEPPER N (118)
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
8
2021-05-02
Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata
KJ Derby Budzistowo
JAWA (134)
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-02
7
2021-05-02
2
300
Tomicki Marek
bpk
2021-04-30
19
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
23
2021-05-02
1
Trepka Julia
Jks Neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (34)
2021-05-02
3
Trzybinska Kornelia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon Nowielice
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Tyszka Aleksandra
KJ Derby Budzistowo
MARAVELLA (153)
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
11
Urbaniak Olga
Nz
RENA LUNA (106)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
Wąsowska Weronika
Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2021-04-30
18
2021-04-30
26
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
16
KIDNEY (45)
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-01
2
Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna
JKS Farma Modrzewie
DANTE (83)
2021-04-30
1
2021-04-30
13
Wojtas Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
MARKUS (46)
2021-04-30
1
300
2021-05-01
2
200
ROO LEX (152)
2021-04-30
21
Wyrostek Michalina
STAJNIA SMOGOLICE
CASTOR (54)
2021-04-30
18
2021-04-30
15
Zadka Zuzanna
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
CZANDRA (108)
2021-04-30
6
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-01
Żak Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Derby
HOKS PK (133)
2021-04-30
10
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-02
13
2021-05-01
2
Zakrzewski Michał
Derby Budzistowo
ZELT (56)
2021-04-30
14
2021-05-01
10
Zakrzewski Michał
Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
2021-04-30
12
2021-04-30
9
2021-05-01
1
200
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-02
5
CHACCA (136)
2021-04-30
4
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-02
8
2021-05-02
7
CHANEL M (137)
2021-04-30
4
2021-04-30
17
2021-05-02
3
100
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-02
2
2021-04-30
13
2021-04-30
19
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-02
6
MERCEDES (139)
2021-04-30
22
2021-04-30
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
7
2021-05-02
6
Zblewski Kamil
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
HENRO (116)
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
27
2021-05-02
9
2021-05-02
Zielińska Kalina
Stajnia LuSpinka
MONTOJA (66)
2021-05-01
Ziętara Zuzanna
bpk
2021-04-30
1
2021-05-02
1
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
HONKER (159)
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-01
9
Zwolinska Nadia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
CASKADA (123)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
Zwolińska Svensson Alva
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
4

Number of Riders: 130

Number of Horses: 156

The sum of prizes: 4 750.00

Competition results developed by: Baccara
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012020-1, FU CHO-MAR Marek Chojnacki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl