Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
31 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 19:31:38
2022-12-08 17:53:32
Paulina Zapała SON OF LIGHT
  • 2x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
30 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 19:31:31
2022-12-08 17:04:50
Julia Deskiewicz HEBAN
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
29 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 16:32:33
2022-12-08 16:13:11
Pauline Wieczorek ELISTON
  • 2x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
28 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 16:32:20
2022-12-08 16:12:30
Pauline Wieczorek SOPHIA’S TWINKELING
  • 2x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
27 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 16:32:07
2022-12-08 15:59:04
Julia Joniec NISZA
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
26 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 19:48:44
2022-12-07 19:44:55
Weronika Szczepaniuk TUPAK
  • 2x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 19:48:21
2022-12-07 19:20:49
Anna Swastek TOSIA
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
24 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 19:47:43
2022-12-07 18:59:02
Maria Murawska SHAHAM AL KHALEDIAH
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
23 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 19:47:12
2022-12-07 18:45:33
Klaudia Śmigórska NOTMISTRZ PP
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
22 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 19:47:02
2022-12-07 18:44:18
Maja Dziagiel PROMYS PP
  • 2x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 15:29:19
2022-12-07 13:05:05
Aleksandra Fabisiak CARTIGA
  • 2x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
20 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 15:29:13
2022-12-07 13:04:20
Aleksandra Fabisiak LADY CHACCA
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
19 ACCEPTED 2022-12-07 15:29:01
2022-12-07 10:26:40
Igor Brzeziński SAPHIRA VAN DE MAALDERIJ
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
18 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 21:08:02
2022-12-06 20:48:31
Marzena Chociej LUCKY
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
17 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 21:07:54
2022-12-06 20:46:05
Julia Wolniak SMALL BOY
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
16 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 21:07:41
2022-12-06 20:15:44
Gabriela Bielaszewska MOONCANTA
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
15 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 17:32:05
2022-12-06 14:34:11
Florencja Paluch BELISSIMA
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
14 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 16:30:59
2022-12-06 10:24:25
Izabella Stawarz TENAKS
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
13 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 17:31:38
2022-12-06 10:14:47
Maria Murawska SHERRY LADY
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
12 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 17:31:21
2022-12-06 10:14:23
Anna Swastek DELGADO
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
11 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 17:30:42
2022-12-06 10:14:04
Oliwia Smolińska CELEBRA
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
10 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 17:30:08
2022-12-06 10:13:41
Jakub Budny GREY
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
9 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 17:29:52
2022-12-06 10:13:06
Lena Brodzińska GLADIATOR
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
8 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 17:29:05
2022-12-05 18:37:05
Paulina Kozakiewicz KOMES
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
7 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 16:59:58
2022-12-05 16:41:39
Lena Zalewska DOKSA
  • 2x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
6 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 16:59:07
2022-12-05 16:40:56
Dominika Sobczyk MYSZKA
  • 2x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
5 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 16:58:49
2022-12-05 16:40:14
Emilia Orłowska KABA
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
4 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 14:39:23
2022-12-05 14:37:41
Lena Misza Czyżyk DELFINA
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
3 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 14:39:08
2022-12-04 18:56:19
Kornelia Kaźmierczak NEBRASKA
  • 1x 1/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 09:05:53
2022-11-30 08:48:38
Igor Brzeziński CYKLON
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 17:33:08
2022-11-28 19:15:09
Karolina Gołek LOTAR
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5
  • 1x 3/L/Z trafieniem w normę czasu Aneks 5 - O Puchar Prezesa SK Nowielice
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bielaszewska Gabriela JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY FARMA MODRZEWIE
S
brak
2. Brodzińska Lena Bpk
2010 (JM.)
Brak
3. Brzeziński Igor JKS Melloni Horses
2011 (JM.)
O058087
4. Budny Jakub Bpk
2005 (J.)
Brak
5. Chociej Marzena KS Forrest Pony Club
S
O003948
6. Cirocka Jagna BPK
7. Czyżyk Lena Misza JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2009 (JM.)
O063727
8. Derda Gabriela LKS Dragon Nowielice
2010 (JM.)
Brak
9. Deskiewicz Julia LKS Dragon Nowielice
2007 (J.)
brak
10. Dziagiel Maja KLUB JEŹDZIECKI CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2010 (JM.)
brak
11. Fabisiak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O014429
12. Gołek Karolina JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O010132
10145766
13. Halgas Weronika LKS Dragon
2005 (J.)
O066191
14. Jaworski Adrian LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022890
15. Joniec Julia FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2010 (JM.)
-
16. Kaźmierczak Kornelia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (JM.)
brak
17. Kozakiewicz Paulina FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2007 (J.)
O058319
18. Murawska Maria Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
19. Orłowska Emilia bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
20. Paluch Florencja Brak przynależności klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
Brak
21. Śmigórska Klaudia KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2002 (MJ.)
O039431
22. Smolińska Oliwia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
23. Sobczyk Dominika bpk .
2007 (J.)
brak
24. Spierewka Henryk BPK
25. Spierewka Julia LKS Dragon
26. Stawarz Izabella Farma Modrzewie JKS
2009 (JM.)
O050211
brak
27. Swastek Anna Bpk
2007 (J.)
Brak
28. Szczepaniuk Weronika Brak
2010 (JM.)
O085660
29. Wieczorek Pauline LKS DRAGON W NOWIELICACH
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
30. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
31. Wolniak Julia KS Forrest Pony Club
2010 (JM.)
Brak
32. Zalewska Lena Bpk .
2007 (J.)
Brak
33. Zapała Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O014145
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

BELISSIMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Louis
M: Babia
Brak 009 54 00364 07
2.

48

CAREWNA SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Viscount
M: Cyranka
Brak Kl
3.

31

CARTIGA SP POL 2017 klacz jasnogniada/. F: Telco
M: Cartagene / Larron
brak 616009640045017
4.

20

CELEBRA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/165 F: Egzamin
M: Celebra
Brak
5.

47

CHMURA F:
M:
6.

7

CYKLON SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
K014793 POL009611535004
7.

54

CZARIA SP POL 2017 klacz kara/168 F: Magnum vd Bisschop
M: Czara
K032543 A0023063S
8.

50

CZARODZIEJKA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/170 F: Lavendel
M: Czaskoma
Brak Ui
9.

46

DAIMAN F:
M:
10.

11

DELFINA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/163 F: Noe d'isle
M: Delta 1
brak 616 009 67 01 147 17
11.

21

DELGADO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Czarczaf
M: Daria L
Brak 616009520029416
12.

14

DOKSA KM POL 2017 klacz siwa/pony:134 F: dasti man
M: Dolores
.. mmm
13.

40

ELISTON OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/179 F: Eldorado van De Zeshoek
M: Lisa
Brak De418181130617
14.

52

FLORYDA F: CHACCO AMICOR ZM
M: FARINA
15.

18

GLADIATOR KUC POL 2015 wałach inna/pony:136 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999610034715
16.

19

GREY Polski Kon Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2017 ogier gniada/170 F: Aravel Waro
M: Grejsi
Brak 616009640036717
17.

51

HAMIKA F: CHACCO AMICOR ZM
M: HISTORIA
18.

42

HEBAN WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Gram
M: Hestia
K035021 B0107703S
19.

55

HERONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: If du Reverdy
M: Hesja
Brak Zz
20.

12

KABA SP POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Kamrat
M: nn
brak 616009520126905
21.

16

KOMES SP POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/155 F: NN
M: NN
K028210 61699964084015
22.

30

LADY CHACCA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/. F: Chacco Nann
M: Legia
Brak B0109776S
23.

6

LOTAR TRAK POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Massini / Dixieland
M: Lubeka / Ajbek
K034725 POL732010069814
24.

27

LUCKY KUC POL 2016 wałach srokata/pony:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
25.

44

LUNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Goder
M: Limba
Brak
26.

25

MOONCANTA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: cantanis
M: moonlight II
K032602 616009580838
27.

13

MYSZKA MK POL 2013 klacz myszata/pony:145 F: Mr Mercutio
M: Miłka
Brak 616013640062913
28.

10

NEBRASKA KUC POL 2008 klacz srokata/pony:kuc:k F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616 999 64 0119008
29.

38

NISZA SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Nordyk
M: Netela
K033171 009610076405
30.

33

NOTMISTRZ PP SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/150 F: Rotmistrz
M: Nadia
brak 616009640030916
31.

53

OMICOR SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Chacco Amicor ZM
M: Omena
Brak Xy
32.

45

PERŁA WLKP POL 2007 klacz siwa/160 F: Kreol /
M: Poza / Huan
K022610 007600342707
33.

32

PROMYS KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/pony:124 F: -
M: -
brak 616999640088914
34.

49

SANTINA F: LAVENDEL
M: SAMANTA
35.

29

SAPHIRA VAN DE MAALDERIJ KUC BEL 2014 klacz siwa/pony:146 F: NN
M: NN
K031388 056022000299886
36.

56

SEKWANA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: BAJKAŁ
M: SAMARA
BRAK 616999610151117
37.

57

SEKWANA siwa F:
M:
Brak Brak
38.

34

SHAHAM AL KHALEDIAH Czystej Krwi Arabskiej POL 2008 ogier gniada/155 F: Aja Sangali
M: Shams Al Khalediah
Brak 080000006510
39.

22

SHERRY LADY KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/pony:135 F: Piorun
M: Osaka
Brak Brak
40.

26

SMALL BOY DRP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/pony:kuc:k F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
K030795 616013640006610 Brak
41.

43

SON OF LIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ray of Light
M: Sonerila
K009146 POL040000003110
42.

39

SOPHIA’S TWINKELING Belgijski Warmblud POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: IM SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: PAMELINDA
K034559 056002w00320075
43.

3

TENAKS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: nn
M: nn
. .
44.

35

TOSIA Polski Kon Zimnokrwisty POL 2007 klacz gniada/155 F: Nn
M: Tara
Brak 999640046907
45.

5

TUPAK KUC WALIŃSKI POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/pony:125cm F: CAMILLO
M: THALIA VON UDA
O085660 013530143907
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bielaszewska Gabriela
JEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY FARMA MODRZEWIE
2022-12-10
8
2022-12-10
Brodzińska Lena
Bpk
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
2022-12-10
17
Brzeziński Igor
JKS Melloni Horses
CYKLON (7)
2022-12-10
24
2022-12-10
5
2022-12-10
1
Budny Jakub
Bpk
GREY (19)
2022-12-10
23
2022-12-10
9
Chociej Marzena
KS Forrest Pony Club
LUCKY (27)
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
2022-12-10
12
Cirocka Jagna
BPK
CHMURA (47)
2022-12-10
20
2022-12-10
Derda Gabriela
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
21
Deskiewicz Julia
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HEBAN (42)
2022-12-10
18
2022-12-10
Dziagiel Maja
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
PROMYS (32)
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
1
Fabisiak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2022-12-10
10
2022-12-10
7
CARTIGA (31)
2022-12-10
4
2022-12-10
Gołek Karolina
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
LOTAR (6)
2022-12-10
7
Halgas Weronika
LKS Dragon
DAIMAN (46)
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
Jaworski Adrian
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HAMIKA (51)
2022-12-10
20
2022-12-10
1
FLORYDA (52)
2022-12-10
2022-12-10
19
OMICOR (53)
2022-12-10
12
2022-12-10
CZARIA (54)
2022-12-10
3
2022-12-10
Joniec Julia
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
NISZA (38)
2022-12-10
4
2022-12-10
Konecko Julia
Farma ModrzewieJKS
LUNA (44)
2022-12-10
9
2022-12-10
Kozakiewicz Paulina
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
KOMES (16)
2022-12-10
2
2022-12-10
1
Lojewska Mia
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
PERŁA (45)
2022-12-10
2022-12-10
Murawska Maria
Brak
2022-12-10
13
2022-12-10
8
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
2022-12-10
Orłowska Emilia
bpk
KABA (12)
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
22
2022-12-10
Paluch Florencja
Brak przynależności klubowej
2022-12-10
2022-12-10
Śmigórska Klaudia
KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2022-12-10
3
Smolińska Oliwia
Bpk
CELEBRA (20)
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
14
2022-12-10
Sobczyk Dominika
bpk .
SEKWANA (56)
2022-12-10
19
2022-12-10
1
Spierewka Henryk
BPK
SANTINA (49)
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
17
Spierewka Julia
LKS Dragon
CAREWNA (48)
2022-12-10
6
2022-12-10
6
Stawarz Izabella
Farma Modrzewie JKS
TENAKS (3)
2022-12-10
5
2022-12-10
PERŁA (45)
2022-12-10
15
Swastek Anna
Bpk
DELGADO (21)
2022-12-10
11
2022-12-10
13
TOSIA (35)
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
Szczepaniuk Weronika
Brak
TUPAK (5)
2022-12-10
2022-12-10
17
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2022-12-10
2
2022-12-10
ELISTON (40)
2022-12-10
10
2022-12-10
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS DRAGON W NOWIELICACH
HERONA (55)
2022-12-10
11
2022-12-10
Wolniak Julia
KS Forrest Pony Club
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
2022-12-10
16
Zalewska Lena
Bpk .
DOKSA (14)
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10
1
2022-12-10

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 45

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Baccara
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012020-1, FU CHO-MAR Marek Chojnacki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl