Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
37 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 21:51:42
2022-11-17 19:48:29
Pola Krawczyk CALINECZKA
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
36 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 21:51:23
2022-11-17 18:24:10
Jakub Szelangiewicz CONCORDE 76
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 21:50:37
2022-11-17 18:23:23
Jakub Szelangiewicz ATUZZI
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 21:48:45
2022-11-17 18:06:33
Zosia Lubczyk ARNIKA
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
33 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 15:49:16
2022-11-17 14:42:57
Dorota Kurtys FONDA
  • 2x 6/mLL/Debiuty dokładności art.238.1.1 wys.30 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x 7/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 wys.60 cm - towarzyski
32 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 15:49:08
2022-11-17 14:10:19
Michał Zakrzewski ZELT
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 15:49:01
2022-11-17 14:09:34
Gabrysia Kaszuba BOSMANKA
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
30 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 15:48:47
2022-11-17 12:55:44
Lena Piwowarczyk BARGIL
  • 2x 7/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 wys.60 cm - towarzyski
29 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 15:48:32
2022-11-17 12:55:22
Oliwia Dereń PRYMUS
  • 1x 6/mLL/Debiuty dokładności art.238.1.1 wys.30 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x 7/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 wys.60 cm - towarzyski
28 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 15:48:18
2022-11-17 12:54:59
Sara Chrzanowska VELVET
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
27 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 09:42:29
2022-11-17 06:31:24
Pola Kłosowska GANSEN
  • 1x 7/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 wys.60 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
26 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 02:09:27
2022-11-17 01:04:36
Florencja Paluch BELISSIMA
  • 2x 7/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 wys.60 cm - towarzyski
25 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 02:09:05
2022-11-16 21:20:16
Weronika Hałgas CAREWICZ
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 02:08:54
2022-11-16 21:19:46
Jacek Bobik CHANNA
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 02:08:42
2022-11-16 20:11:52
Dawid Pasek CORTES
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
22 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 02:08:36
2022-11-16 20:11:27
Dawid Pasek CALANA
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
21 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 02:08:28
2022-11-16 20:07:39
Dawid Pasek GREY LOTTA
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 02:08:10
2022-11-16 19:38:16
Klaudia Włodarczyk KATHARSIS
  • 2x 7/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 wys.60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
19 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 02:08:00
2022-11-16 19:38:06
Joanna Król HELIOS
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-11-17 02:07:53
2022-11-16 19:04:11
Maciej Żołądkiewicz WALLSTREET BOY (EX WAG - NAD WIGRAMI)
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
17 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 18:44:33
2022-11-16 17:32:23
Paulina Zapała SON OF LIGHT
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 14:21:38
2022-11-16 11:14:40
Pauline Wieczorek ELISTON
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 14:20:50
2022-11-16 10:56:15
Jagoda Skoneczna SAVINA
  • 2x 9/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
14 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 08:16:15
2022-11-15 21:23:59
Kazimierz Dmiterczuk CAVALDOS
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-11-16 08:16:02
2022-11-15 16:26:28
Laura Parzych ASTRA
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
12 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 22:08:43
2022-11-14 20:24:13
Maria Ostojska JARSINA
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
11 PRE-APPROVED 2022-11-14 22:07:59
2022-11-14 19:40:13
Marta Burdzy CHASTROVIA SZ
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 17:32:34
2022-11-14 11:08:23
Henryk Kozłowski VINO 26
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 08:08:28
2022-11-13 19:13:58
Małgorzata Tomczuk-Michalska JAWA
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 08:08:21
2022-11-13 19:12:09
Michał Zakrzewski LIMONKA M.
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 08:08:12
2022-11-13 19:11:11
Michał Zakrzewski DUBAJ M.
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 08:08:03
2022-11-13 19:10:30
Michał Zakrzewski CHACCA
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 08:07:49
2022-11-13 19:07:45
Michał Zakrzewski CHANEL M
  • 2x 2/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-11-15 19:24:30
2022-11-12 21:03:58
Karolina Gołek LOTAR
  • 1x 2/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 08:07:07
2022-11-12 18:36:34
Joanna Szczepańska KERMIT
  • 2x 7/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 wys.60 cm - towarzyski
  • 1x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-14 08:06:51
2022-11-12 18:32:57
Michał Pol IRKUCK
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 9/L/Zwykły art.238.2.1 - towarzyski
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-09 21:34:14
2022-11-09 13:25:02
Marta Borkowska JAGUŚ
  • 1x 7/mLL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 wys.60 cm - towarzyski
  • 2x 8/LL/Dokładności art.238.1.1 - towarzyski
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
2. Borkowska Marta Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
2003 (MJ.)
O060901
3. Burdzy Marta KS Forest Pony Club
2010 (JM.)
O059010
4. Chrzanowska Sara UKJ Leonardo
2007 (JM.)
O062719
5. Dereń Oliwia UKJ Leonardo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
6. Dmiterczuk Kazimierz UKJ Capri Białokury
S
O010128
7. Gołek Karolina JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O010132
10145766
8. Hałgas Weronika LKS Dragon Nowielice
2005 (J.)
O066191
9. Kaszuba Gabrysia Derby Budzistowo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
10. Kłosowska Pola Kj Caris
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Kozłowski Henryk KJ POLONEZ Damnica
S
O032557
12. Krawczyk Pola Derby Budzistowo
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Król Joanna UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
S
O009769
14. Kurtys Dorota UKJ Leonardo
2009 (JM.)
O060672
15. Lubczyk Zosia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2005 (J.)
O063696
16. Ostojska Maria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Folwark Podkowa
2008 (JM.)
brak
17. Paluch Florencja Brak przynależności klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
Brak
18. Parzych Laura BPK (ZPO)
2008 (JM.)
O065543
19. Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
S
O007449
20. Piwowarczyk Lena UKJ Leonardo
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
21. Pol Michał Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O025816
22. Skoneczna Jagoda BPK (ZPO)
2012 (Mł.)
O078020
23. Szczepańska Joanna Horses-Pol
S
Brak
24. Szelangiewicz Jakub KJ Bonin
S
O013691
25. Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
O013659
26. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
27. Włodarczyk Klaudia BPK
2010 (JM.)
O078594
28. Zakrzewski Michał Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
29. Zakrzewski Michał Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
30. Zapała Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O014145
31. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

47

ARNIKA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Alkatraz
M: Rumba
K016803
2.

4

ASTRA SP POL 2013 klacz kara/168 F: Mister Supreme
M: Arjana
brak 616009600169613
3.

48

ATUZZI S.P. POL 2018 klacz gniada/163 F: Ares
M: Natuzzi Van Het Schaeck
brak 616 009 64 00700 18
4.

43

BARGIL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Madison
M: Bajdocja
Brak 007610168508
5.

33

BELISSIMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Louis
M: Babia
Brak 009 54 00364 07
6.

44

BOSMANKA ARAB POL 2015 klacz gniada/mk:144 F: Abdullah
M: Teresa
Brak Brak
7.

29

CALANA . POL . klacz gniada/. F: .
M: .
. .
8.

50

CALINECZKA SP POL Brak klacz gniada/158 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
9.

32

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
K021019 616009640003311
10.

18

CAVALDOS HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Canto
M: Noblesse XVII
K016690 DE421000082010
11.

11

CHACCA HANNOVERANER POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey
K023142 DE 431310581010
12.

10

CHANEL M SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/163 F: HICKSTEAD WHITE
M: CHACCA
K030602 616098200130717
13.

31

CHANNA OLDS GER 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: CHANCENREICH
M: CELINA
K032920 DE418180291716
14.

16

CHASTROVIA SZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Kevin
M: Chardona
K031572 616007610112309
15.

49

CONCORDE 76 Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 ogier siwa/164 F: Cicero Z Van Paemel
M: Calma
brak 616009640067518
16.

30

CORTES DSP POL 2018 wałach siwa/. F: Cornfire
M: Bianca
Brak .
17.

12

DUBAJ M. Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach kara/175 F: Farmer
M: DALIA
K024949 616009640043314
18.

22

ELISTON OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/179 F: Eldorado van De Zeshoek
M: Lisa
Brak De418181130617
19.

46

FONDA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:147,5 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610217813
20.

34

GANSEN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Statoil King
M: Gandawa
Brak POL007530036608
21.

28

GREY LOTTA HANOWERSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Grey Top
M: Candie
Brak DE431312007814
22.

26

HELIOS WLKP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Rotmistrz /
M: Hera / Domingo
K027363 616007640020515
23.

8

IRKUCK SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Bajkał
M: Ina
Brak 616009680071818
24.

7

JAGUŚ KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach myszata/kuc:148 F: Wasyl
M: Jagna
brak 616098100094200
25.

17

JARSINA KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: numero uno/Libero
M: Soraya/Damiro
K026770 528003201400334
26.

14

JAWA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Jagoda / Corde
K017587 616009640073609
27.

27

KATHARSIS AES POL 2017 klacz gniada/158 F: Farezzo B
M: Ksena
K035085 616093900261986
28.

9

KERMIT KUC POL 2017 wałach kara/kuc:142 F: Rewal
M: Konstytucja
Brak 616013580377017
29.

13

LIMONKA M. SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: HICKSTEAD WHITE
M: LEMONIADA / CZANDOR
K029836 616009640072216
30.

2

LOTAR TRAK POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Massini / Dixieland
M: Lubeka / Ajbek
K034725 POL732010069814
31.

42

PRYMUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Libretto
M: Palba
Brak 616006640011317
32.

19

SAVINA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Hetman / Trawant
M: Savona / Cordial
K017232 616009540066210
33.

24

SON OF LIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ray of Light
M: Sonerila
K009146 POL040000003110
34.

41

VELVET SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Egzotyk
M: Vanessa
K030279 616009670005060
35.

15

VINO 26 HANNOVERANER GER 2008 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Valentino
M: Freya
K024096 DE 43131201408
36.

25

WALLSTREET BOY (EX WAG - NAD WIGRAMI) SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Aganix Du Seigneur sBs
M: Warmia sp/ Action Breaker BWP
Brak 616009510044218
37.

45

ZELT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Lasko
M: Zmyłka
K027515 Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CHANNA (31)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Borkowska Marta
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
JAGUŚ (7)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Brzeziński Igor
JKS Melloni Horses
CYKLON (23)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Burdzy Marta
KS Forest Pony Club
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Chrzanowska Sara
UKJ Leonardo
VELVET (41)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Dereń Oliwia
UKJ Leonardo
PRYMUS (42)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Deskiewicz Julia
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HEBAN (39)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Dmiterczuk Kazimierz
UKJ Capri Białokury
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Fabisiak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CARTIGA (38)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Gołek Karolina
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
LOTAR (2)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Hałgas Weronika
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Jasińska Maria
BPK
CELESTA (20)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Kaszuba Gabrysia
Derby Budzistowo
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Kłosowska Pola
Kj Caris
GANSEN (34)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Kozłowski Henryk
KJ POLONEZ Damnica
VINO 26 (15)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Krawczyk Pola
Derby Budzistowo
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Król Joanna
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
HELIOS (26)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Kurtys Dorota
UKJ Leonardo
FONDA (46)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Lubczyk Zosia
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (47)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Nowak Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Ostojska Maria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Folwark Podkowa
JARSINA (17)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Paluch Florencja
Brak przynależności klubowej
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Parzych Laura
BPK (ZPO)
ASTRA (4)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Pasek Andrzej
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HEKSALA (35)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
LIAM (36)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Pasek Dawid
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
CALANA (29)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
CORTES (30)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Piwowarczyk Lena
UKJ Leonardo
BARGIL (43)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Pol Michał
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
IRKUCK (8)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Skoneczna Jagoda
BPK (ZPO)
SAVINA (19)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Szczepańska Joanna
Horses-Pol
KERMIT (9)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Szelangiewicz Jakub
KJ Bonin
ATUZZI (48)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Tomczuk-Michalska Małgorzata
KJ Derby Budzistowo
JAWA (14)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
ELISTON (22)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Włodarczyk Klaudia
BPK
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Zakrzewski Michał
Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
CHACCA (11)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Zakrzewski Michał
Derby Budzistowo
ZELT (45)
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Zapała Paulina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2022-11-19
2022-11-19
Żuk Joanna
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-11-19
2022-11-19

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 37

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Baccara
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012020-1, FU CHO-MAR Marek Chojnacki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl