Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT KJ Assanya
Żmiąca, 24-26.07.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bertoldi Maja JKS BCH
2006 (JM.)
O051226
2. Bulanda Nikola Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2004 (J.)
O058740
3. Buła Weronika Klub Jeździecki Łopuszna
2004 (J.)
0042426
4. Ciura Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
1999 (MJ.)
O039271
5. Derżko Maria Szwadron Niepołomice
S
brak
6. Derżko Maria Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O037815
7. Derżko Maria Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O037815
8. Domżał Milena Konie w Tatrach
2006 (JM.)
none
9. Fikas Selena bpk
2003 (J.)
O057645
10. Fraś Karolina KJ VIP Kraków
2004 (J.)
brak
11. Hornik Weronika Kj Łopuszna
2002 (J.)
Brak
12. Kaczmarczyk Natalia KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2014 (Mł.)
brak
13. Kmietowicz Lilianna
14. Korus Anna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
O058464
15. Krzanowska Kamila Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2003 (J.)
Brak
16. Krzysztof Koch KJ Facimiech
S
B
17. Kucharczyk Dominika Assanya
18. Kulpa Emilia Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2004 (J.)
brak
19. Markewicz Katarzyna Kj Assanya
2005 (JM.)
Brak
20. Michorczyk Gabriela Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2002 (J.)
O048330
21. Mrówka Martyna Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2007 (JM.)
O058957
22. Nasiadka Kinga Stajnia Wola
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
23. Okoczuk Blanka Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059545
24. Osieka Daria RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O042971
25. Pękala Paulina Kj Łopuszna
2002 (J.)
Brak
26. Pluta Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2006 (JM.)
O048377
27. Seredyńska Olga Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2008 (JM.)
O055115
28. Sowińska Natalia brak
1999 (MJ.)
O044809
29. Stachowicz Barbara
30. Stanowska Karolina bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044153
31. Stanula Weronika Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O056177
32. Sygnat Amelia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059544
33. Twardosz Wiktoria bpk
2004 (J.)
O054124
34. Wójcik Zofia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
brak
35. Zaporowska Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
O046494
36. Zielińska Joanna KJ Assanya
37. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

31

ACHA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Minaret
M: Anes
K027348 616006570046913
2.

6

AMARANT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja
Brak POL006580467706
3.

15

AQUARTA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/mk:158 F: jj
M: hh
jj jj
4.

36

BALINACLLOUGHT WHITE ROSA CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Crossie Rebel
M: Mo Cailin Ban
B M3-372004000027148
5.

17

BRAWADA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Mandaryn
M: Bajka
K025548 POL0135801953
6.

37

CELPAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Elpar
M: Cerla
B 007530135902
7.

39

CENTIA ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 mare grey/160 F: Lokaut
M: Cedra
none POL008570000907
8.

42

Coffi F:
M:
9.

14

EDISON E. NÉMASÁG Węgierski Sportowy HUN 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: 3829 Prémium
M: Irigység / 3495 Discovery Du Garene
K025391 HUN M MF 044310000
10.

29

EL DJAZAIR OO POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Fawor
M: Ematina
K007937 09600
11.

24

ELVIRA S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/178 F: Lou Reed
M: Eva S
K029733 Elvira S LKRWZJ/3660/2 616009690015414
12.

3

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
K025490 616999570290402
13.

34

FIKUS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Sorbie Tower
M: Fairy Tale
brak POL090000006218
14.

16

FLAMMECHE WURTTEMBERGER POL 2002 klacz gniada/163 F: Flipper D'Elle
M: Galaxy
brak jj
15.

4

FLAWIA GOLD KUC POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc:129,5 F: Folkert
M: Łata
K022258 616013570173811
16.

22

FLOT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 wałach kara/166 F: Grand Master
M: Felicja
brak 616009610202614
17.

19

FRITS KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Opan
M: Vysokova
K029165 ??
18.

10

GALA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/160 F: Warus
M: Grandeza
Brak 616009540051903
19.

5

GAMA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K029695 616999660517214
20.

26

GLOB-KOM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Grzesznica
K023265
21.

25

GNIEWKO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Top Gun
M: Garda II
K025646
22.

1

HAPERNA KWPN POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Nando
M: Zaperna
Brak 528003201204424
23.

21

HASTRONA Z KWPN POL 27.12.2012 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Wentworth Ebony
M: Vicolet A
brak 528003201200180
24.

9

HAZENA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Hawela
K016805 POL009540067208
25.

20

HERMIONA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Rudolfo Rocala IV-11
M: Haperna
Brak 616999570190415
26.

28

KALIMINI SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Raport
M: Kalahari
Brak 616009640082212
27.

33

MARAT MAŁY KOŃ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Maruk
M: Dama
K029037 POL013540055206
28.

38

MAXI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/158 F: In Camera
M: Muriel
brak 9/2012
29.

27

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
30.

12

PAN KONKRET SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Konkret 2
M: Pumara
Brak 616009520020316
31.

35

PATRIA II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Ekwador
M: Poleczka
brak 616009640031214
32.

30

PRIMERO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Bibigar
M: Pamela
brak 616098200149766
33.

2

SARA TYP SZLACHETNY POL NN klacz kasztanowata/168 F: NN
M: NN
brak POL999590108403
34.

41

Toksja SP F:
M:
35.

18

WATRA WIELKOPOLAK POL 2009 klacz gniada/173 F: NN
M: NN
K015276 ss
36.

13

WENEZUELA KOŃ ARABSKI POL 2007 klacz siwa/mk:150 F: Pilin Psyche
M: Warta
Brak Pol070000005204
37.

23

WERA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2014 klacz bułana/mk:151 F: Machomet
M: Wiktoria
K029600 616 013 63 00985 14
38.

40

Wiron F:
M:
39.

8

WIRON NN POL NN wałach gniada/kuc:NN F: NN
M: NN
brak NN
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bertoldi Maja
JKS BCH
WATRA (18)
2020-07-24
1
2020-07-24
1
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
2
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-26
3
Bulanda Nikola
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
FRITS (19)
2020-07-24
2
2020-07-25
8
2020-07-24
5
2020-07-25
5
2020-07-26
5
2020-07-26
6
Buła Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Łopuszna
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-26
2
2020-07-25
8
2020-07-25
2
Ciura Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GNIEWKO (25)
2020-07-25
6
2020-07-25
4
2020-07-26
6
2020-07-26
8
2020-07-26
6
2020-07-26
Derżko Maria
Szwadron Niepołomice
FLOT (22)
2020-07-24
2020-07-24
2020-07-25
9
2020-07-25
Derżko Maria
Szwadron Niepołomice
2020-07-24
2020-07-24
2020-07-25
10
2020-07-25
2020-07-26
8
2020-07-26
Derżko Maria
Szwadron Niepołomice
2020-07-25
5
2020-07-25
Domżał Milena
Konie w Tatrach
CENTIA (39)
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-26
2
Fikas Selena
bpk
MAXI (38)
2020-07-24
2
2020-07-24
2
Fraś Karolina
KJ VIP Kraków
2020-07-24
2
2020-07-24
2020-07-25
3
2020-07-25
3
2020-07-26
3
2020-07-26
6
Hornik Weronika
Kj Łopuszna
2020-07-25
7
2020-07-25
8
2020-07-26
8
2020-07-26
Kaczmarczyk Natalia
KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
FIKUS (34)
2020-07-25
2020-07-25
6
Kmietowicz Lilianna
Coffi (42)
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
2020-07-26
4
2020-07-26
Korus Anna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
MARAT (33)
2020-07-25
7
2020-07-25
Krzanowska Kamila
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2020-07-24
2020-07-24
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
2020-07-26
2
2020-07-26
Krzysztof Koch
KJ Facimiech
CELPAR (37)
2020-07-26
5
2020-07-26
4
Kucharczyk Dominika
Assanya
Wiron (40)
2020-07-24
3
2020-07-24
1
2020-07-25
6
2020-07-25
3
2020-07-26
7
2020-07-26
11
Kulpa Emilia
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
HAZENA (9)
2020-07-24
2
2020-07-24
2020-07-25
2020-07-25
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-26
7
Markewicz Katarzyna
Kj Assanya
GALA (10)
2020-07-24
1
2020-07-24
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
2
2020-07-26
3
2020-07-26
13
Michorczyk Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
SARA (2)
2020-07-24
2020-07-24
2020-07-25
7
2020-07-25
3
2020-07-26
Mrówka Martyna
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
WERA (23)
2020-07-24
2020-07-25
6
2020-07-26
7
2020-07-24
1
2020-07-25
5
2020-07-26
4
Nasiadka Kinga
Stajnia Wola
2020-07-24
2020-07-24
2020-07-25
11
2020-07-25
Okoczuk Blanka
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-07-25
6
2020-07-25
3
2020-07-26
5
2020-07-26
5
Osieka Daria
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2020-07-24
1
2020-07-24
1
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-25
1
Pękala Paulina
Kj Łopuszna
2020-07-25
4
2020-07-25
7
2020-07-26
2
2020-07-26
4
Pluta Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
AQUARTA (15)
2020-07-24
1
2020-07-24
3
2020-07-25
2
2020-07-26
2
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-26
2
Seredyńska Olga
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
BRAWADA (17)
2020-07-24
1
2020-07-24
3
2020-07-25
5
2020-07-26
2
2020-07-25
2
2020-07-26
3
Sowińska Natalia
brak
2020-07-26
4
2020-07-26
Stachowicz Barbara
FLOT (22)
2020-07-26
12
2020-07-26
Stanowska Karolina
bpk
PRIMERO (30)
2020-07-25
4
2020-07-25
3
Stanula Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
GAMA (5)
2020-07-25
4
2020-07-25
4
2020-07-26
1
2020-07-26
1
Sygnat Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (3)
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-25
2
2020-07-26
9
2020-07-26
3
Twardosz Wiktoria
bpk
PRIMERO (30)
2020-07-26
9
2020-07-26
Wójcik Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-07-25
2
2020-07-25
5
2020-07-26
3
2020-07-26
6
Zaporowska Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2020-07-24
3
2020-07-25
4
2020-07-25
4
2020-07-26
5
2020-07-24
4
2020-07-26
1
Zielińska Joanna
KJ Assanya
Toksja (41)
2020-07-25
3
2020-07-25
1
2020-07-26
5
2020-07-26
3
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
2020-07-26
4
2020-07-26
ACHA (31)
2020-07-26
4
2020-07-26
7
2020-07-26
5
2020-07-26
10

Number of Riders: 37

Number of Horses: 39

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092019-2, Sports Events (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl