Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Apanasewicz Weronika OJK Barcice
2001 (MJ.)
O045721
2. Badura Weronika KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O035638
3. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2008 (JM.)
O040729
4. Bisaga Justyna KJK Fabrex
1999 (MJ.)
O027121
5. Borkowska Weronika KJK Solka MiędzyrzeczeGórne
2008 (JM.)
brak
6. Brzóska Wanessa KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2007 (JM.)
brak
7. Burda Katarzyna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O049076
8. Chełmecka Aleksandra Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O051354
9. Chmiela Aleksandra KJK Pod Żubrem
2006 (JM.)
brak
10. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
Brak
11. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O013663
12. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
13. Czaderska Michalina Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
14. Czarnek Oliwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2004 (J.)
O048235
15. Czuczeło Julia KJ VIP Kraków
2001 (MJ.)
O045219
16. Dubil Dawid WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O003060
17. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O007838
10206459
18. Dziduszko Hanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O046503
19. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
20. Fraś Karolina KJ VIP Kraków
2004 (J.)
brak
21. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
Brak
22. Gawor Grażyna KJ Facimiech
S
O035642
23. Gniadek Kornelia LKS Botoja
S
O043007
24. Gronkowski Marcin KJK FABREX
S
O039458
25. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O034714
26. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O040208
27. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
28. Heydel Joanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
brak
29. Iwan Aniela Kjk pod żubrem
2004 (J.)
Brak
30. Kachel Weronika Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
Brak
31. Kaczmarczyk Maksym Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Brak
32. Kaczmarczyk Natalia KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2014 (Mł.)
brak
33. Kajfasz Julia Kj Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
brak
34. Kalman Antonia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
0054217
35. Kałka Irmina KJ Facimiech
S
O053543
36. Kałwa Kamila Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O058571
37. Kantor Kamila KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2005 (JM.)
O051950
38. Kantor Oliwia KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2003 (J.)
O051951
39. Kasprzyk Magdalena Ks Faruk
S
Brak
40. Kenig Zuzanna KJ VIP Kraków
2000 (MJ.)
K028428
41. Klimek Dominika Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2006 (JM.)
O043783
42. Kołodziejczyk Laura Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
43. Korus Anna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
O058464
44. Kosowska Gabriela Stowarzyszenie Klub Jazdy Konnej EXIMIUS
2005 (JM.)
O042039
45. Kosowski Witold Stowarzeszenie Klub Jazdy Konnej Eximius
2008 (JM.)
O058991
46. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O024479
47. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
48. Koza Wikoria KJK pod Żubrem
2003 (J.)
O034818
49. Kozioł Olga bpk
2003 (J.)
O038324
50. Krupa Justyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O043333
51. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O038701
52. Kuk Judyta Kjk Sola Międzyrzecze górne
2007 (JM.)
brak
53. Kulawik Anna Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2005 (JM.)
O048752
54. Kuliga Idalia Konsul Kościelisko
55. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
56. Legutko Nicole OJK Barcice
2006 (JM.)
Brak
57. Lodek Amelia KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
2007 (JM.)
O050618
58. Ludwikowska Anna WKJ Lublin/ SJ Pijany Oxer
S
O031670
59. Machnik Roman Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O044878
60. Machnio Maja KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze Gorne
2005 (JM.)
brak
61. Maciąg Emilia KjkSolka Międzyrzecze
2005 (JM.)
O055495
62. Malik Kamila Kjk pod żubrem Niepołomice
2003 (J.)
O045665
63. Matla Łukasz OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
Brak
64. Matuła Aleksandra WLKS Krakus
2007 (JM.)
Brak
65. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
O022465
66. Michalik Anna Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2006 (JM.)
Brak
67. Muc Zuzanna KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2002 (J.)
O027521
68. Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O053539
69. Nowak Hanna KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
Brak
70. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (MJ.)
O031567
71. Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2009 (Mł.)
O055493
72. Osieka Daria RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O042971
73. Ozga Natalia KJK Pod Żubrem
2006 (JM.)
brak
74. Pączkowska Iga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
75. Piątkowski Paweł WLKS Krakus
S
brak
76. Pietrus Sylwia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O045229
77. Piórkowska Kamila KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (J.)
O040021
78. Pobożniak Alicja KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O052812
79. Popiel Weronika KJ VIP Kraków
2004 (J.)
brak
80. Potysz Magdalena PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O024773
81. Prochot Karolina bpk
S
brak
82. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O051484
83. Rzepecka Wiktoria Kj Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
brak
84. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O042962
85. Sekuła Weronika OJK Barcice
2006 (JM.)
Brak
86. Sikora Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
87. Skarbek Gabriela KJ VIP Kraków
2007 (JM.)
brak
88. Skotniczna Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
brak
89. Skowron Wojciech Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
Brak
90. Skrzyniarz Barbara KJ Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/6252/19
91. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
92. Soswa Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem
2004 (J.)
0057507
93. Sowińska Natalia Klub jeździecki Łopuszna
1999 (MJ.)
brak
94. Sowińska Natalia-Maria brak
1999 (MJ.)
O044809
95. Spanier Magdalena Pony Sport Siercza
S
LZRWZJ/1455/20 B(III)
96. Stefanowicz Hanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O056430
97. Stopa Alicja KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O045951
98. Styś Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2002 (J.)
O040406
99. Suchoń Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
S
brak
100. Szczepańska Julia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
101. Szulakowski Mikołaj KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
1999 (MJ.)
020868
102. Szurman Mikołaj Kj Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
Brak
103. Szyndler Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
O031564
104. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
O026417
105. Tabor Nina KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (J.)
O042718
106. Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O036205
107. Tłuszcz Joanna BPK
S
O002288
108. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O031906
109. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
110. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
S
O020319
111. Urbaniec Aleksandra KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
1999 (MJ.)
O026210
112. Voigt Liliana WLKS KRAKUS
2009 (Mł.)
O048221
113. Warchoł Aleksandra WLKS Krakus
2004 (J.)
brak
114. Warzecha Martyna KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze Górne
2007 (JM.)
brak
115. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2003 (J.)
O036701
116. Witta Patrycja brak
S
brak
117. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
118. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
O000706
119. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
O007990
120. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
121. Zaczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
Brak
122. Zajdel Emilia KJK Solka
2002 (J.)
O051224
123. Zalega Monika Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2002 (J.)
O039950
124. Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O005736
125. Zgłobica Alicja KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2004 (J.)
brak
126. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
brak
127. Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
S
O019033
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

67

AKTEUR B OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/174 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Cornelia / Cornet Obolensky
K027305 -
2.

19

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 wałach siwa/175cm F: Cantanis
M: Ambrozja
brak 616009580806108
3.

62

AMARILLO HAFLINGERSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
K023929 POL 013610134207
4.

98

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
K013181 203010237360105
5.

21

ARABICA OLDENBURG POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Destano
M: Arnika
brak DE433332125715
6.

140

ARAGON KWPN NED 2008 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Indurain
M: Kardula
brak 528003000813406
7.

27

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
8.

5

ARES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Sir Robin
M: Aura
K028427 616009590103112
9.

76

ARIZONA KUC POL 2015 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028982 6420285N0024932
10.

89

ARTUS SP POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Zagon
M: Arogancja
K018967
11.

85

AVATAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Heban
M: Alabama
Brak Pol616009630024111
12.

68

BACIO HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Quick Fire
M: Soul / Cassini I
K025666 -
13.

113

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
K020517
14.

54

BASALINO FS OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Black jack
M: Salanda FS
K024959 DE 456-5702183-10
15.

111

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
K025903
16.

39

BONANZA KUC POL 2005 klacz srokata/kuc:152 F: Wiek
M: Broszka
K025254 POL013570102905
17.

41

BRENDI S NN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
K019973
18.

31

BROSZKA SLASKA POL 2008 Klacz kara/170 F: Asm
M: Bretania
K019934 616008540039710
19.

127

BROWNIE (EX ODRINA) WLKP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Czandor / Dido
M: Oktawia / Graf Stepp
K022229 A0005153S
20.

18

CAMEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach siwa/164 F: Monastyr
M: Corsa
KO13616 POL 009 61 10754 03
21.

28

CAN TABILE MK OLDENBURGER GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Cartoon
M: Cozette Z
brak DE 418 185 003 112
22.

52

CANTANERO-P Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
K018268 POL009610207207
23.

8

CAPTIANA LUTTINGHOF'S Z ZANG POL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: Capriano / Corofino
M: Quiteda / Quincy
K029294 056015Z55797213
24.

61

CATTLEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Castella
K025218
25.

20

CHAN SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Chaline
brak 616009580763409
26.

34

CHANELL SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bibigar
M: Czajka
brak
27.

50

CHICAGO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko
M: Cartagina / Love Affair
K027964 616009580203715
28.

71

CISCO 241 Niemiecki Sportowy POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Casiro
M: Granny
K024128 DE456370323409
29.

137

CLINTERO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi
K015244 DE421000583209
30.

81

CON CAPITAL OLDENBURSKI GER 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Con Capitol
M: Hauptstutbuch
K008735
31.

80

COOLMAN FEMONT HOL DEU 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: Heidi I / Lucky Lionell
K016036
32.

30

CZAKO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bibigar
M: Czajka
K029163
33.

125

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: X
M: X
Brak X
34.

109

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
K015474 POL013570208906
35.

14

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
K014332 528083000807158
36.

66

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Danny Gold
M: Mingi
K016541 DE 44 14 113 488 05
37.

102

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial/
M: Dalia Z/
K017336
38.

56

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Trefl / Cabrol
M: Donna Welt / Weltstein
K026826 616009580192814
39.

110

DENIRO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Stakkato Top /
M: Dewiza De Revel /
K025375 616009570146314
40.

75

DOMEYKO WLKP POL 2006 Ogier skarogniada/166 F: Escudo /
M: Dalia /
K010136 -
41.

40

DON PEDRO ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Epolet
M: Groteska
Brak
42.

38

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/172 F: X
M: X
LKRWZJ/2540/20 616 009 57 00957 13
43.

26

DZIEKAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Decybel I
M: Dieta
brak brak
44.

103

EDISON E. NÉMASÁG Węgierski Sportowy HUN 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: 3829 Prémium
M: Irigység / 3495 Discovery Du Garene
K025391 HUN M MF 044310000
45.

121

EMET SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Salazar
M: Emilia
K022107
46.

86

EMPIRE S SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lou Reed
M: Elnema
Brak 616009690015514
47.

64

EPOX M. POL 2006 wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
K025647 POL 006570062406
48.

128

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
K022388 528003200900496
49.

123

EUFORIA KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:137 cm F: El-jad
M: Fiola
brak 616 013 54 00977 09
50.

131

EUREKA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Stakkato Top
M: Epona
K025705 616 009 66 05736 13
51.

101

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: E
M: A
BRAK BRAK
52.

35

FADO MŁP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Nuisain/Fusain Du Defey
M: Fargola / Kanion
K028174 616006580385115
53.

97

FAROUGE MAKLEMBURSKA SWE 2008 wałach siwa/165 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Fontainebleau
brak DE427270693508
54.

59

FIDEL MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Armand
M: Flora
K027468 POL006570113507
55.

133

FIGARO PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: FIORELLA (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
11415 103FS52
56.

105

FIKUS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Sorbie Tower
M: Fairy Tale
brak POL090000006218
57.

79

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
58.

142

For Ever Young F:
M:
59.

138

GALA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar /
M: Gazela / Arak
K018623 POL007610201306
60.

9

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
K021170 528003201103587
61.

72

GRASSHOPPER KWPN POL 2011 Gelding darkbay/175 F: Ultimo
M: Odiline
K027025 528003201110698
62.

88

H-CARETANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K009790 10761
63.

108

HAPPY HONY KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:133 F: H
M: H
K027020 brak
64.

25

HARINDA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Karinda
Brak Brak
65.

22

HASSAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jurand
M: Habibi
Brak Brak
66.

100

HASTRONA Z KWPN POL 27.12.2012 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Wentworth Ebony
M: Vicolet A
brak 528003201200180
67.

84

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hellana
K021746 616009640083312
68.

117

HAVANA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/173 F: Salazar
M: Herezja
BRAK 616009570199914
69.

126

HELGA KUC POL nieznany klacz siwa/kuc:122 F: NN
M: NN
K020775 POL 999 59 01801 02
70.

91

HERBA Polski Koń Szlachenty Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: Herold
M: Baśka
brak 616009610107813
71.

77

HESSEL ST KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Ralina / Caretino
K024083 528003201203631
72.

141

HUSARIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Holandia / Lando
K020450 616009540079411
73.

82

JAŚMINA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Berlin Bej
M: Jagódka
brak 616098200165495
74.

4

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K027207 616999570201314 Brak
75.

6

JOLIE SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Bijou Be
M: Jenny
616099570194413 616009570194413
76.

122

JULIETTA ANPI SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: CONTENDOR
M: JASTINELLA ANPI
brak 616 009 57 0191313
77.

57

JULIUS KWPN POL 2014 ogier siwa/167 F: Indorado
M: Willemun
K025397 528003201407400
78.

12

JUST NOTHING SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/171 F: HIPPICA KOH - I- NOR
M: JAMARA
K027965 616009570167615
79.

23

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ludger
M: Kopciuszek
K022371 brak
80.

96

KAMIS ŚLĄSKA POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Delegat
M: Kama
brak 616008660914810
81.

48

KOKAINA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lider / Le Grand III
M: Korrida / Krater
K018652 POL007610233507
82.

124

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen
K016481
83.

11

KOPE HUNWB HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
K019906 348199BK1006200
84.

43

KOSTEK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Komnata
K027821 616999610190115
85.

51

LANDORO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Luna
K024579 616009520048413
86.

135

LAVITA D SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Luna
K029427 POL 009 67 00175 04
87.

70

LOSE YOURSELF Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/175 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noon
M: Lawenda
K028781 616009570167415
88.

58

LUCJANO W SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/173 F: Stillios
M: Luna
89.

87

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Egipt
M: Linka
K021805
90.

94

MALAQUANDO SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Genius
M: Mantyla
3074/20 009660387800
91.

104

MARAT MAŁY KOŃ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Maruk
M: Dama
K029037 POL013540055206
92.

99

MARATON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
K017000 POL006570145206
93.

16

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
K024723 616009660670013
94.

119

MEDEA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: ARCYGRAF / GRAF QUIDAM
M: MIKA / MECENAS
K025323 616 007 61 02416 09
95.

17

MILADY SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167.5 F: Ildago
M: Mirabel
K014290 11955
96.

90

MINOR SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/- F: Kerson
M: Mimikra
- -
97.

78

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack / Marvan I
M: Miranda / Ar-Rahman
K027858 616POL14010047A
98.

114

MISTERIA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Misi
K029137 616009610013616
99.

45

MONTANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Erebus
M: Mitropa
KO28859 007 64 00632 05
100.

93

MONTE CARLO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/162 F: Palatyn
M: Monaliza
Brak POL 007670041005
101.

33

MUSSO XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Alywar
M: Maria Ludwika
brak
102.

36

NAIROBI SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/163 F: Lotos
M: Nowanta
Brak /
103.

63

NIRVANA TURYNGIJSKA POL 1997 klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Rubirando
M: Nicole III
K020969 POL 009 58 03122 97
104.

132

OBELIX-KUR HUCULSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Ogień
M: Wanta II
brak 616012570092811
105.

118

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lascatraz L /
M: Osara / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL009530170605
106.

53

OLIVIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
K029539 616999681001708
107.

112

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
K017019 POL009570325707
108.

13

OSKAR SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: CITYBOY R
M: ORCHIDEA
K010060 616009570629504
109.

55

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
110.

46

PATRIA II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Ekwador
M: Poleczka
brak 616009640031214
111.

2

PIKARD KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: nn
M: Another star
K029053
112.

32

PINA COLADA SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/mk:150 F:
M:
Brak
113.

83

POKER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
114.

37

QUILETTA Oldenburger Springpferd POL 12.02.2010 klacz gniada/175 F: Quidam's Hero
M: Atlanta
K019009 DE 41 81 801 669 10
115.

7

R CALL OF DUTY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Rosynant
M: Raca
brak 616009670127710
116.

136

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrwista POL 2004 Wałach siwa/174 F: Correli/ Corradiano
M: Vidi/ Sanson
K024474 703001752123104
117.

15

ROBESPIERE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: For Pleasure
M: Rock and Roll
K015472 616009661130809
118.

47

ROSA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Radiator
M: Ratina
K011171
119.

65

ROSSARD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Sword
M: Rosa Greya
K029432 POL 616 006 69 01356 09
120.

10

SAMIRO KA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/158 F: X
M: X
Brak X
121.

60

SANTIAGO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach siwa/162 F: Monsieur Toledo
M: Satina
brak 616006570093009
122.

130

SARACEN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Arad
M: Sarna
K025847 brak
123.

95

SELENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Guffi
M: Salwa
K023815 616009690079406
124.

115

SHADOW TYP KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K029227 616999570222212
125.

49

SONATA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 12747
126.

134

STEP MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Aspan
M: Sawana
brak 616006690036815
127.

42

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Hetman
M: Sumienna
K017995 POL009540053809
128.

92

SYNAJ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Regiel
M: Sycylia
Brak POL 006540060708
129.

44

TYNPORTH JACK OF DIAMONDS WELSH PONY POL 2012 wałach bułana/kuc:125 F: Celton Jester 70806
M: 118313 Ardgrang Nannette (GBR)
K029240 826046010094910
130.

106

VOLVO SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada/170 F: Ceretino K
M: Vincenza
K009117 POL009670061104
131.

120

WACZAFA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Ważka
K025556 616007520104412
132.

29

WANESSA WLKP POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/162 F: Tabasko
M: Wełtawa
K029203
133.

24

WESTERN CAMILLA KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Brak
134.

129

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
Nr PZJ: K020498 372003006825874
135.

107

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Nico K
M: Werwa
K018269
136.

116

YOUNG LADY HOL POL 2000 Klacz siwa/169 F: Cambridge / Caletto I
M: G-Christine / Carolus
K027685 POL009611181600
137.

139

ZETA K SP POL 2012 Klacz kara/166 F: Santiego
M: Zecourta
brak 616009520020112
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apanasewicz Weronika
OJK Barcice
OSTIANA (55)
2020-06-27
16
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
11
2020-06-28
9
Badura Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-27
5
2020-06-28
2
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
21
2020-06-28
D'APRIL (109)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
15
2020-06-28
13
Bisaga Justyna
KJK Fabrex
2020-06-28
15
2020-06-28
7
ARTUS (89)
2020-06-28
31
2020-06-28
Borkowska Weronika
KJK Solka MiędzyrzeczeGórne
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
23
Brzóska Wanessa
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
MUSSO (33)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
33
Burda Katarzyna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
KOKAINA (48)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
22
2020-06-28
10
2020-06-28
30
Chełmecka Aleksandra
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
WACZAFA (120)
2020-06-27
28
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
16
2020-06-28
Chmiela Aleksandra
KJK Pod Żubrem
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
36
2020-06-28
22
2020-06-28
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
CZECZOT (125)
2020-06-27
42
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
36
2020-06-28
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
2020-06-27
16
2020-06-27
17
2020-06-28
2
2020-06-28
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
POKER (83)
2020-06-28
4
2020-06-28
12
Czaderska Michalina
Brak
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
13
2020-06-28
2
Czarnek Oliwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2020-06-27
8
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
16
2020-06-28
Czuczeło Julia
KJ VIP Kraków
ARES (5)
2020-06-27
32
2020-06-27
18
2020-06-28
9
2020-06-28
23
Dubil Dawid
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
CHICAGO (50)
2020-06-27
17
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
11
2020-06-28
15
Dubil Klaudia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
SONATA (49)
2020-06-27
13
2020-06-27
6
2020-06-28
24
2020-06-28
10
Dziduszko Hanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BONANZA (39)
2020-06-27
16
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
2
2020-06-28
3
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
MISTERIA (114)
2020-06-27
24
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
21
2020-06-28
Fraś Karolina
KJ VIP Kraków
2020-06-27
2
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
3
2020-06-28
17
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
36
2020-06-28
9
2020-06-28
Gawor Grażyna
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-27
4
2020-06-28
6
2020-06-28
2020-06-27
Gniadek Kornelia
LKS Botoja
JOLIE (6)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
Gronkowski Marcin
KJK FABREX
FAROUGE (97)
2020-06-27
8
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
5
2020-06-28
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
BACIO (68)
2020-06-27
13
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
4
2020-06-28
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
BPK
2020-06-27
9
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
16
2020-06-28
19
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (112)
2020-06-27
6
2020-06-27
12
2020-06-28
1
2020-06-28
9
Heydel Joanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERBA (91)
2020-06-28
27
2020-06-28
Iwan Aniela
Kjk pod żubrem
2020-06-27
46
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
5
2020-06-28
28
Kachel Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
Kaczmarczyk Maksym
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-06-28
15
2020-06-28
17
Kaczmarczyk Natalia
KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
FIKUS (105)
2020-06-28
3
2020-06-28
Kajfasz Julia
Kj Facimiech
2020-06-27
45
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
13
2020-06-28
Kalman Antonia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
AVATAR (85)
2020-06-27
49
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
35
LUNAR (87)
2020-06-27
18
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
4
Kałka Irmina
KJ Facimiech
ROSSARD (65)
2020-06-28
12
2020-06-28
25
Kałwa Kamila
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
DENIRO (110)
2020-06-28
4
Kantor Kamila
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
WANESSA (29)
2020-06-27
14
2020-06-28
14
Kantor Oliwia
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
CZAKO (30)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
Kasprzyk Magdalena
Ks Faruk
DEMOLKA (56)
2020-06-28
9
2020-06-28
11
Kenig Zuzanna
KJ VIP Kraków
MONTANA (45)
2020-06-27
15
2020-06-28
6
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
1
Klimek Dominika
Krakowska Akademia Sportu
JESSY (4)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
2
NAIROBI (36)
2020-06-27
31
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
Kołodziejczyk Laura
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SELENA (95)
2020-06-27
42
Korus Anna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
MARAT (104)
2020-06-28
18
2020-06-28
Kosowska Gabriela
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jazdy Konnej EXIMIUS
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
Kosowski Witold
Stowarzeszenie Klub Jazdy Konnej Eximius
2020-06-27
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (79)
2020-06-27
2
2020-06-27
10
2020-06-28
16
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (113)
2020-06-27
7
2020-06-27
3
2020-06-28
13
2020-06-28
5
SHADOW (115)
2020-06-27
20
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
15
2020-06-28
Koza Wikoria
KJK pod Żubrem
SUMIRA (42)
2020-06-27
11
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
18
2020-06-28
Kozioł Olga
bpk
2020-06-27
17
2020-06-28
19
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
11
Krupa Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2020-06-28
20
2020-06-28
11
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-27
36
2020-06-27
7
Kuk Judyta
Kjk Sola Międzyrzecze górne
MUSSO (33)
2020-06-27
13
2020-06-28
1
Kulawik Anna
Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2020-06-27
6
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
7
2020-06-28
1
Kuliga Idalia
Konsul Kościelisko
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
4
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (64)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
24
2020-06-28
34
Legutko Nicole
OJK Barcice
JULIUS (57)
2020-06-27
32
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
32
2020-06-28
Lodek Amelia
KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
2020-06-28
21
2020-06-27
16
Ludwikowska Anna
WKJ Lublin/ SJ Pijany Oxer
EUREKA (131)
2020-06-27
14
2020-06-27
21
2020-06-28
20
2020-06-28
Machnik Roman
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
HUSARIA (141)
2020-06-27
8
2020-06-27
13
2020-06-28
4
Machnio Maja
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze Gorne
CHANELL (34)
2020-06-27
14
2020-06-28
5
Maciąg Emilia
KjkSolka Międzyrzecze
WANESSA (29)
2020-06-27
3
2020-06-28
18
Malik Kamila
Kjk pod żubrem Niepołomice
OLIVIA (53)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
42
2020-06-28
5
2020-06-28
23
Matla Łukasz
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2020-06-27
32
2020-06-27
MARATON (99)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
30
Matuła Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus
CLINTERO (137)
2020-06-28
8
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
NIRVANA (63)
2020-06-27
1
Michalik Anna
Krakowska Akademia Sportu
MINOR (90)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
36
2020-06-28
14
2020-06-28
Muc Zuzanna
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2020-06-27
4
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
1
Nowak Adam
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-27
11
2020-06-27
9
2020-06-28
5
2020-06-28
11
Nowak Hanna
KJ Facimiech
ARIZONA (76)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
15
2020-06-28
2
2020-06-28
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (98)
2020-06-28
2
Obrocka Martyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
PIKARD (2)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
14
2020-06-28
Osieka Daria
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2020-06-28
22
Ozga Natalia
KJK Pod Żubrem
EUFORIA (123)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
4
Pączkowska Iga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KAMIS (96)
2020-06-28
7
2020-06-28
1
Piątkowski Paweł
WLKS Krakus
EXICON (101)
2020-06-28
14
2020-06-28
22
2020-06-28
Pietrus Sylwia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
KOPE (11)
2020-06-27
11
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
12
2020-06-28
Piórkowska Kamila
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ROSA (47)
2020-06-27
7
2020-06-27
4
2020-06-28
6
2020-06-28
2
Pobożniak Alicja
KJ Facimiech
DOMEYKO (75)
2020-06-27
9
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
8
2020-06-28
Popiel Weronika
KJ VIP Kraków
2020-06-27
36
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
7
2020-06-28
Potysz Magdalena
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
KOSTEK (43)
2020-06-27
12
2020-06-27
19
2020-06-28
14
2020-06-28
14
Prochot Karolina
bpk
HAVANA (117)
2020-06-27
17
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
8
2020-06-28
Pyrek Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
2020-06-27
15
2020-06-27
9
2020-06-28
8
2020-06-28
10
MEDEA (119)
2020-06-27
23
2020-06-27
6
2020-06-28
8
2020-06-28
7
Rzepecka Wiktoria
Kj Facimiech
KACPER (23)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
29
2020-06-28
7
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (111)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
20
2020-06-28
Sekuła Weronika
OJK Barcice
2020-06-27
50
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
10
2020-06-28
Sikora Julia
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-27
10
2020-06-27
29
2020-06-28
Skarbek Gabriela
KJ VIP Kraków
2020-06-28
Skotniczna Karolina
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2020-06-27
10
2020-06-27
14
2020-06-28
24
2020-06-28
18
Skowron Wojciech
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SYNAJ (92)
2020-06-28
11
2020-06-28
Skrzyniarz Barbara
KJ Facimiech
SARACEN (130)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
23
2020-06-28
18
2020-06-28
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
ARABICA (21)
2020-06-27
18
2020-06-27
11
2020-06-28
9
2020-06-28
Soswa Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem
CAMEL (18)
2020-06-27
19
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
25
2020-06-28
EUFORIA (123)
2020-06-28
14
Sowińska Natalia
Klub jeździecki Łopuszna
ARAGON (140)
2020-06-28
37
2020-06-28
Sowińska Natalia-Maria
brak
2020-06-28
8
2020-06-28
6
Spanier Magdalena
Pony Sport Siercza
SELENA (95)
2020-06-27
22
Stefanowicz Hanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2020-06-28
1
Stopa Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-27
11
2020-06-27
32
Styś Wiktoria
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2020-06-27
46
2020-06-27
32
2020-06-28
19
2020-06-28
OSKAR (13)
2020-06-27
2
2020-06-27
8
2020-06-28
23
2020-06-28
3
Suchoń Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
CHAN (20)
2020-06-27
25
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
11
2020-06-28
4
Szczepańska Julia
bpk
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
46
2020-06-28
6
2020-06-28
16
Szulakowski Mikołaj
KJ TRACHY GLIWICE
STEP (134)
2020-06-28
17
2020-06-28
12
Szurman Mikołaj
Kj Facimiech
HARINDA (25)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
4
2020-06-28
Szyndler Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
MILADY (17)
2020-06-27
4
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
13
2020-06-28
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-06-28
25
Tabor Nina
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2020-06-27
26
2020-06-27
13
2020-06-28
19
2020-06-28
21
Talik-Przechrzta Alina
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
20
LAVITA D (135)
2020-06-28
26
2020-06-28
Tłuszcz Joanna
BPK
FIGARO (133)
2020-06-27
4
2020-06-28
2
Trzcińska Franciszka
KJK Elizar
2020-06-27
3
2020-06-27
12
2020-06-28
6
2020-06-28
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (124)
2020-06-27
10
2020-06-27
2
2020-06-28
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-28
6
2020-06-28
5
2020-06-27
5
2020-06-27
5
Urbaniec Aleksandra
KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
BROSZKA (31)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
Voigt Liliana
WLKS KRAKUS
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
3
2020-06-28
Warchoł Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus
GALA (138)
2020-06-28
11
2020-06-28
8
Warzecha Martyna
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze Górne
CHANELL (34)
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
10
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
EMET (121)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
7
2020-06-28
1
2020-06-28
2
Witta Patrycja
brak
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
21
2020-06-28
22
2020-06-28
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
HASSAN (22)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
36
2020-06-28
12
2020-06-28
DZIEKAN (26)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
26
2020-06-28
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-27
2
2020-06-27
6
2020-06-28
3
2020-06-28
4
Wolf Paulina
KS Faruk
DEMOLKA (56)
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2020-06-27
15
2020-06-28
19
2020-06-27
11
2020-06-28
8
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
1
Zaczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-28
24
2020-06-28
Zajdel Emilia
KJK Solka
FIDEL (59)
2020-06-27
3
2020-06-28
20
2020-06-28
8
Zalega Monika
Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2020-06-27
5
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
3
2020-06-28
4
Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
FADO (35)
2020-06-27
5
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
10
2020-06-28
17
Zgłobica Alicja
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2020-06-27
12
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
4
Zięba Józef
KS Team Rancho Pcim
LANDORO (51)
2020-06-27
27
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
16
2020-06-28
20
Zimny Ewa
KJK Elizar
MAXIMUS (16)
2020-06-27
7
2020-06-27
3
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
7
2020-06-28
3

Number of Riders: 127

Number of Horses: 137

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092019-2, Sports Events (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl