Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

PARKURY SZKOLENIOWE
Żmiąca, 17-19.06.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Czuczeło Julia Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2001 (MJ.)
O045219
2. Durlak Olga Stajnia Imperium
2009 (JM.)
Brak
3. Dykas Oliwia Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2007 (JM.)
brak
4. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O022650
10194355
5. Gruszka Gabriela Stajnia Imperium
2010 (JM.)
Brak
6. Kobylecka Kamila Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2008 (JM.)
brak
7. Kolowca Anna Stadnina Klimkówka A. Woda
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
8. Kulpa Emilia KJ Assanya
2004 (J.)
O050344
9. Lipnicka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2010 (JM.)
brak
10. Piskorz Nikola KS Szwadron Jawornik
2006 (J.)
brak
11. Przybyłowska Maja Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2003 (MJ.)
Regionalna Nr: 3523/21 A(w) B(
12. Ptaszek Fabian Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2009 (JM.)
-
13. Pustuła Mariusz KS Szwadron Jawornik
S
brak
14. Tomasiak Aurelia Stadnina Klimkówka A.Woda
S
brak
15. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
O045098
10194353
16. Ziółko Zuzanna Stajnia Imperium
2008 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

ALTAMIRA FOLBLUT POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Special Power
M: Asceza
brak 060000004347
2.

6

BALOUSSINI 2 BAYER GER 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Baloubino B
M: Walaen
- DE481810507107
3.

1

BUTTERFLY BLUE KUC POL 2013 klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Jac Double Bar
M: Bella Epona
Brak 616013570102113
4.

4

CAPITAL BEJ NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 wałach kara/170 F: Contenaro
M: Acani Bej
K019234 DE455678063411
5.

9

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
K026371 DE418184074510
6.

15

CZARTABAZA OO POL 2007 wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Eurykles
M: Czarowinka
Brak .
7.

8

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
K023270 528003201001259
8.

10

GALA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/- F: WARUS
M: GRANDEZA
brak 616009540051903
9.

13

GLENN LANDINO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Mary Glenn
brak 0
10.

11

HAZENA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Hawela
K016805 POL009540067208
11.

16

HAZENA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Hawela
K016805 POL009540067208
12.

14

MEGI LU MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Atut
M: Maskara
Brak 616006580012711
13.

2

MONA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 01.01.2014 klacz gniada/kuc:150 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999550130414
14.

12

O'KEY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach gniada/180 F: Caretino K
M: Olandia
Brak 616009610238109
15.

3

PALMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Barnaba
M: Przemsza
K025834 616006630223809
16.

7

PARYŻ SP POL 2002 wałach gniada/- F: WARS
M: PERŁA
- 009570267502
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Czuczeło Julia
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Durlak Olga
Stajnia Imperium
O'KEY (12)
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
Dykas Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2022-06-17
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
Gruszka Gabriela
Stajnia Imperium
2022-06-17
2022-06-17
2022-06-18
Kobylecka Kamila
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
GALA (10)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Kolowca Anna
Stadnina Klimkówka A. Woda
MEGI LU (14)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Kulpa Emilia
KJ Assanya
HAZENA (11)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
Lipnicka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
HAZENA (16)
2022-06-17
Piskorz Nikola
KS Szwadron Jawornik
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Przybyłowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
PALMA (3)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Ptaszek Fabian
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
HAZENA (16)
2022-06-17
Pustuła Mariusz
KS Szwadron Jawornik
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Tomasiak Aurelia
Stadnina Klimkówka A.Woda
MONA (2)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Załubska Paulina
WLKS Krakus
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
Ziółko Zuzanna
Stajnia Imperium
O'KEY (12)
2022-06-17
2022-06-18

Number of Riders: 16

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092019-2, Sports Events (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl