Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Oliwia bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
2. Adamska Wiktoria Akademia Jeździecka Bonario
2010 (JM.)
Brak
3. Białończyk Emilka Akademia Jeździecka Bonario
2004 (J.)
Brak
4. Biernat-Birkowska Hanna BPK
2011 (Mł.)
---
---
5. Bojarczuk Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2007 (JM.)
O059959
6. Botorek Alicja Brak
S
O041516
7. Bugaj Martyna BPK
2005 (J.)
Brak
8. Burska Lena Hippo Sports Team
2008 (JM.)
Brak
9. Chierawalle Sonia brak
S
brak
10. Cybulska Blanka HiPPo Sports Team
2010 (JM.)
Brak
11. Czajkowska Emilia Piaff Equestrian
2004 (J.)
O068994
12. Ficoń Marta BPK
2009 (JM.)
brak
13. Fiołka Maks Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
14. Gabrysiak Lena Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
15. Gryc Kinga Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
Brak
16. Grzegorzyca Sandra Bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
17. Hajzyk Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (J.)
O044054
18. Jakubowska Maja Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
2007 (JM.)
brak
19. Kądzioła Iga BPK
2010 (JM.)
Brak
20. Kądziołka Julia HiPPo Sports Team
2009 (JM.)
Brak
21. Kamińska Anna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga Opole
S
O005131
22. Kapica Amelia BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
23. Kobeluch Kalina Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
2009 (JM.)
brak
24. Kot Martyna LJKS Eldorado Świerklany
2006 (J.)
O057922
25. Kowalczyk Laura HiPPo Sports Team
2007 (JM.)
Brak
26. Kozica Michalina Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
2011 (Mł.)
brak
27. Kozołup Patrycja bpk
S
Brak
28. Król Elwira Bpk
S
Brak
29. Król Krzysztof Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
30. Kühnel Matylda HiPPo Sports Team
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Leśniak-Pitra Apolonia Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Leśniak-Pitra Matylda Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
33. Maciejewicz Emilia HiPPo Sports Team
2009 (JM.)
Brak
34. Malik Zoja HiPPo Sports Team
2010 (JM.)
Brak
35. Marcol Sandra bpk
S
brak
36. Michalec Nicola HiPPo Sports Team
2009 (JM.)
Brak
37. Mizera Aleksandra Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
S
Brak
38. Nieświec Magdalena BPK
2007 (JM.)
----
39. Nogaj Aneta JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O063027
40. Nowak Karolina bkp
2003 (MJ.)
brak
41. Nowak Malwina HiPPo Sports Team
2007 (JM.)
Brak
42. Nowak Milena HiPPo Sports Team
2010 (JM.)
Brak
43. Nowińska Lucyna BPK
2015 (Mł.)
brak
44. Opała Hanna NIEZRZESZONA
2011 (Mł.)
BRAK
45. Pendziałek Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O056936
46. Piechota Paulina Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2006 (J.)
O055106
47. Pietrasz Kinga Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
48. Pietruszka Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
49. Pinocy Wiktoria JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2012 (Mł.)
O064922
50. Piśniak Hanna Hippo Sports Team
2009 (JM.)
Brak
51. Płocica Julia HiPPo Sports Team
2006 (J.)
brak
52. Pupczyk Wiktoria bkp
2003 (MJ.)
brak
53. Radzwan Agata Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2011 (Mł.)
brak
54. Rybak Julia BPK
2002 (MJ.)
brak
55. Seget Paulina Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
56. Sekieta Julia Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
2010 (JM.)
brak
57. Sobik Emma LJKS Eldorado Świerklany
2008 (JM.)
OO66623
58. Sojka Florian Piaff Equestrian
2011 (Mł.)
brak
59. Solich Paulina brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
60. Sromek Vivien Brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
61. Stanitzek Laura HiPPo Sports Team
2009 (JM.)
Brak
62. Stawska Balbina Brak
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
63. Sternisko Izabela BPK
S
brak
64. Strokolis Daria Akademia Jeździecka Bonario
2006 (J.)
Brak
65. Strokolis Inna Akademia Jeździecka Bonario
2009 (JM.)
Brak
66. Szczyrba Marysia Brak przynależności klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O061205
67. Sztuka Dominika BPK
S
BRAK
68. Szukalska Aniela Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
2007 (JM.)
brak
69. Trznadel Alicja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
70. Warcholińska Wiktoria Piaff Equestrian
2007 (JM.)
brak
71. Wójcik Maja HiPPo Sports Team
2010 (JM.)
Brak
72. Zając Martyna HiPPo Sports Team
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
73. Zając Natalia HiPPo Sports Team
2007 (JM.)
O064032
74. Ziemba Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

ALTA ŚLĄSKA POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Nefryt
M: Amiza
brak 616098200073209
2.

27

ANAPON MOONLIGHT STAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 wałach kara/kuc:121 F: Karlos II /
M: Anapon Moonlight /
K034119 616013610076416
3.

40

ANIOŁEK KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 Wałach bułana F: NN
M: NN
brak
4.

18

BAMBINO KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
5.

13

BAZYL FIORD POL 2000 wałach izabelowata/150 F: NN
M: NN
brak 51386536536358
6.

26

BE LIKE ANAPON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier kara/kuc:130 F: ANAPON SPARTACUS/ TURNINA'S GISMORE
M: BLANCA EL/ TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
BRAK 616013610106417
7.

20

BERNI MAŁY KOŃ POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Kentacky
M: Basia
brak 013540065705
8.

4

BIEDRONKA HUCULSKA POL 2009 klacz inna/kuc:139 F: Wikt
M: Betka
Brak 616098100017738
9.

30

BIRMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz srokata/170 F: Siquest
M: Bogini
brak 616007610175517
10.

63

BRAWURA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
K031027 6169995703527
11.

15

CRISPIN CORNET NIEM. SPORT. GER 2003 Wałach siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Liberate / Liberator
K028421 DE487000053003
12.

32

DEBIUT Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2009 wałach siwa/179 F: Jantar
M: Dyplomacja
Brak 009520061809
13.

49

DOLY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Frazes
M: Dekada
brak 616009540099115
14.

5

DORINA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999690198407
15.

55

DR HAUS TRAKEŃSKI POL 2013 ogier kara/165 F: Herbskoenig / Interconti
M: Jarosław Skrzypiec
brak 616003010085113
16.

22

DRAGON ŚLĄSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/158 F: Arsenał
M: Diva
K033809 616008610110417
17.

61

DUCHIN KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/180 F: CHIN CHIN
M: SATAJA VERTE
brak 528003000806628
18.

12

EL VIENTO NN POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: .
M: .
Brak 703002001186
19.

17

ELF KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2002 wałach bułana/kuc:142 F: Camus
M: Emancja
brak brak
20.

36

EMILKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Kentacky
M: Elektra
Brak 013540054805
21.

2

EVERY TIME Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Klasika (Zabudka II) / Zenit - 72
K024400 203010236502105
22.

14

GAJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Cantero
M: Gejsza
Brak Brak
23.

25

GOLDEN SKW KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999540120516
24.

42

HEKTOR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:150 F: HAN
M: Lotka
Brak 616013540145809
25.

19

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 ogier kara/kuc:148 F: Hattrick
M: Crown Ikone
brak DE422.220077805
26.

68

HYRDA SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/165 F: Garson/Kwartet(Ex Quatuor Charriere)
M: Hewea/Fapsort
brak 616009610178809
27.

33

IHS TOBY IRISH COB POL 2011 wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Sire Not Recorded
M: Dam Not Recorded
brak 372003006854509
28.

67

JOHNNY BROWN MALIRO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Landino
M: Jota
brak 616009670055615
29.

58

JUDY TINKER ISL 2009 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: -
M: -
-
30.

47

KRYS LIKE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Ludger
M: Kasjopeja
Brak brak
31.

41

LACOSTA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/160 F: Lancet
M: Wanda
Brak 616009540055311
32.

38

LAGUNA NN POL 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 6169996900024561
33.

24

LAKOSTA G. ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 cm F: Lancet
M: Kontesa
brak 616008540100912
34.

50

LAMELKA HUCULSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:139 F: Piaf
M: Lawenda
Brak 616 012 57 00118 10
35.

3

LORD OF FAME OLD POL 2005 wałach gniada/-- F: --
M: --
BRAK 441411946605
36.

16

LORENS G. ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/170 F: Lancet
M: Kontesa
brak 616008540088114
37.

43

LOST IN HOLLYWOOD NN POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 6966611934576
38.

34

LUCEK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999690180608
39.

51

LUNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999690073212
40.

31

M-BONARIO Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2009 wałach kara/164 F: Marafon
M: Bonita
Brak 616009690088809
41.

60

MARIANO KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
KO28478 616999530243114
42.

35

MIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 klacz kara/kuc:140 F: 1128 H-S Manhattan (os)
M: 22/587 Siera
Brak 203001922286210
43.

8

MUNDIAL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kara/170 F: Concord
M: Megi
K033655 616007610107118
44.

59

N-LADY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz kara/164 F: Limak
M: Nike
Brak 616009540130811
45.

57

NEFRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Frazes
M: Nike
Brak 616006660568011
46.

65

NUCELLA B SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Ucello
M: Nike
brak 616009660306818
47.

52

ORION NN POL 2015 wałach tarantowata/170 F: NN
M: NN
K031807 616999540119215
48.

64

PALEGRA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 klacz dereszowata/170 F: Roland
M: Plotka
brak 616009590182616
49.

28

PASJONATA PASJANS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Polly
K024685
50.

21

PICASSO KUC POL 2012-06-12 wałach srokata/kuc:110 F: Apasjonata Saganek
M: Perełka
Brak 616098100009369
51.

66

QUATRA B Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2018 klacz gniada/173 F: Uccello
M: Quintana
brak 616009660306618
52.

11

RUMIN FK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Castle Rock
M: Romina Ak
brak brak
53.

56

SISAIDA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: San
M: Sasanka
brak 616999540170108
54.

62

SISAIDA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: San
M: Sasanka
Brak 616999540170108
55.

46

SMYK KUC POL 2010 wałach siwa/kuc:127 F: Apasjonata saganek
M: Sisi
Brak 616013540097310
56.

45

SONATA F SP POL 2004 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Senat
M: Sentencja
Brak 8482910395004
57.

54

STAR TINKER POL 2011 klacz kara/164 F: NN
M: NN
--- 826069000175501
58.

23

STICH KUC POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:122 F: Torenhoeven's Milo
M: Selena
Brak A0009746S
59.

44

SYRENKA NN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk:145 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600281212
60.

29

TALINA NN POL 2012 klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: nn
M: nn
616999592005312 616999592005312
61.

53

TOM KONIK POLSKI POL 2012 wałach myszata/kuc:130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 6169992464212
62.

37

WINDA HAFLINGERSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Willord de Voroux
M: Wisper van de Loohoeve
brak
63.

39

ZOLKA NN POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/mk:153 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 045679201
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Oliwia
bpk
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
17
Adamska Wiktoria
Akademia Jeździecka Bonario
2022-05-03
Białończyk Emilka
Akademia Jeździecka Bonario
DEBIUT (32)
2022-05-03
Biernat-Birkowska Hanna
BPK
STAR (54)
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
5
Bojarczuk Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-05-03
13
2022-05-03
7
Botorek Alicja
Brak
DRAGON (22)
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-03
5
Burska Lena
Hippo Sports Team
WINDA (37)
2022-05-03
18
Chierawalle Sonia
brak
BERNI (20)
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
3
Cybulska Blanka
HiPPo Sports Team
LAGUNA (38)
2022-05-03
15
Ficoń Marta
BPK
2022-05-03
16
2022-05-03
4
Fiołka Maks
Brak
SMYK (46)
2022-05-03
6
Gabrysiak Lena
Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
EMILKA (36)
2022-05-03
4
Gryc Kinga
Brak
DORINA (5)
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
1
Grzegorzyca Sandra
Bpk
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
10
Hajzyk Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
8
2022-05-03
7
2022-05-03
3
Jakubowska Maja
Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
BAZYL (13)
2022-05-03
Kądzioła Iga
BPK
2022-05-03
17
2022-05-03
Kądziołka Julia
HiPPo Sports Team
LACOSTA (41)
2022-05-03
14
2022-05-03
9
Kamińska Anna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Ostroga Opole
2022-05-03
19
2022-05-03
6
Kapica Amelia
BPK
SISAIDA (62)
2022-05-03
8
Kobeluch Kalina
Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
2022-05-03
5
Kot Martyna
LJKS Eldorado Świerklany
DR HAUS (55)
2022-05-03
10
2022-05-03
3
Kowalczyk Laura
HiPPo Sports Team
ZOLKA (39)
2022-05-03
Kozica Michalina
Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
EMILKA (36)
2022-05-03
5
Kozołup Patrycja
bpk
N-LADY (59)
2022-05-03
21
2022-05-03
Król Krzysztof
Brak
TOM (53)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Kühnel Matylda
HiPPo Sports Team
2022-05-03
22
Leśniak-Pitra Apolonia
Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
MIA (35)
2022-05-03
3
Leśniak-Pitra Matylda
Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
LUCEK (34)
2022-05-03
5
Maciejewicz Emilia
HiPPo Sports Team
ZOLKA (39)
2022-05-03
Malik Zoja
HiPPo Sports Team
HEKTOR (42)
2022-05-03
12
2022-05-03
2
Marcol Sandra
bpk
DOLY (49)
2022-05-03
9
2022-05-03
Michalec Nicola
HiPPo Sports Team
2022-05-03
16
Mizera Aleksandra
Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
BRAWURA (63)
2022-05-03
11
2022-05-03
Nieświec Magdalena
BPK
JUDY (58)
2022-05-03
15
2022-05-03
1
Nogaj Aneta
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
16
Nowak Karolina
bkp
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Nowak Malwina
HiPPo Sports Team
WINDA (37)
2022-05-03
13
Nowak Milena
HiPPo Sports Team
SYRENKA (44)
2022-05-03
20
Nowińska Lucyna
BPK
TALINA (29)
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-03
Opała Hanna
NIEZRZESZONA
SISAIDA (56)
2022-05-03
13
Pendziałek Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Piechota Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Piśniak Hanna
Hippo Sports Team
2022-05-03
7
Płocica Julia
HiPPo Sports Team
2022-05-03
1
Pupczyk Wiktoria
bkp
PALEGRA (64)
2022-05-03
14
2022-05-03
15
Radzwan Agata
Klub Sportów Konnych VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
MARIANO (60)
2022-05-03
Rybak Julia
BPK
2022-05-03
8
2022-05-03
Seget Paulina
Brak
STICH (23)
2022-05-03
5
2022-05-03
Sekieta Julia
Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
LUNA (51)
2022-05-03
11
2022-05-03
3
Sobik Emma
LJKS Eldorado Świerklany
DUCHIN (61)
2022-05-03
7
2022-05-03
1
Sojka Florian
Piaff Equestrian
ELF (17)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
9
Solich Paulina
brak
2022-05-03
8
2022-05-03
6
Sromek Vivien
Brak
PICASSO (21)
2022-05-03
10
2022-05-03
Stanitzek Laura
HiPPo Sports Team
LAGUNA (38)
2022-05-03
Stawska Balbina
Brak
SMYK (46)
2022-05-03
1
Sternisko Izabela
BPK
HYRDA (68)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Strokolis Daria
Akademia Jeździecka Bonario
DEBIUT (32)
2022-05-03
Strokolis Inna
Akademia Jeździecka Bonario
2022-05-03
Szczyrba Marysia
Brak przynależności klubowej
GAJA (14)
2022-05-03
11
2022-05-03
4
Sztuka Dominika
BPK
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Szukalska Aniela
Stajnia Na Warszawskiej
BIRMA (30)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Trznadel Alicja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
NEFRA (57)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
2
Warcholińska Wiktoria
Piaff Equestrian
BAMBINO (18)
2022-05-03
9
2022-05-03
10
Wójcik Maja
HiPPo Sports Team
SYRENKA (44)
2022-05-03
14
Zając Martyna
HiPPo Sports Team
2022-05-03
12
Zając Natalia
HiPPo Sports Team
2022-05-03
6
Ziemba Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ORION (52)
2022-05-03
12
2022-05-03

Number of Riders: 74

Number of Horses: 63

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092019-2, Sports Events (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl