Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury Szkoleniowe
KJ Facimiech, 19-20.03.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamik Martyna Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2005 (J.)
brak
2. Bachniak Laura Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2009 (JM.)
O065013
3. Bober Amelia brak
2006 (J.)
O056736
4. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O045656
5. Chełmecka Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O051354
6. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O051792
7. Czapla Laura BPK
2007 (JM.)
none
8. Czapski Rafał KS Szwadron Jawornik
S
Brak
9. Czuczeło Julia Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2001 (MJ.)
O045219
10. Czysz Sylwia Plkj Plessówka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
11. Drewiczewska Agata Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O037597
12. Dudkowska Lena Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2010 (JM.)
brak
13. Dudzińska Julia KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O062439
14. Dziduszko Hanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O046503
15. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
16. Gackowska Agnieszka Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2006 (J.)
brak
17. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
Brak
18. Gibas Zuzanna Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
2004 (J.)
K025592
19. Górkiewicz Olga Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
S
O009900
20. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
21. Grygierek Marta KJ Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O047843
22. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O040208
23. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
24. Gut Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2015 (Mł.)
O049611
25. Jankowicz Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
O062125
26. Jaroń Kinga Stajnia Nawojowa Góra
2007 (JM.)
brak
27. Kajfasz Julia KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O055355
28. Kapusta Anna Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2003 (MJ.)
O048336
29. Korus Anna KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
O058464
30. Korus Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
S
0002030
31. Korus Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2009 (JM.)
brak
32. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (J.)
0044289
33. Kotynia Agata Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O036868
34. Krupa Justyna KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O043322
35. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O038701
36. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
37. Łukaszczyk Gabriela brak
S
brak
38. Machno Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (J.)
Brak
-
39. Michałek Marcin Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
-
40. Michałek Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O001132
41. Miś Oliwia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O048344
42. Mosor Edyta brak
S
brak
43. Musiolik Maja PLKJ Plessówka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
44. Nowak Hanna KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057787
45. Orłowska Zuzanna KS Team Rancho Pcim
2007 (JM.)
brak
46. Orzechowska Urszula KS Szwadron Jawornik
2005 (J.)
brak
47. Pączkowska Iga Brak przynależności
2005 (J.)
O049607
48. Piasecka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O003702
49. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
50. Piech Zuzanna Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
51. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS Sentio Equestrian
S
O001661
52. Radoń Justyna KJ Facimiech
S
O024533
53. Revutska Olena Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
54. Rzepecka Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O052576
55. Sadowska Hanna Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2012 (Mł.)
O060032
56. Sadowska Maja Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2002 (MJ.)
O038764
57. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
0042962
58. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O040211
59. Sikora Barbara KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O057112
60. Sikora Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (MJ.)
O040993
61. Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga BPK
2006 (J.)
/
62. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
S
O012725
10118361
63. Stopyra Liliana Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
brak
64. Studencka- Wójcik Agata Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O009705
65. Suchoń Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
S
O053542
66. Szeliga Hanna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O037366
67. Szerłomska Maria KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057904
68. Szurman Mikołaj KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O054718
69. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O026417
10230625
70. Talaga Emilia KS Team Ranczo Pcim
2009 (JM.)
Brak
71. Talaga Nikola KS Team Rancho Pcim
2008 (JM.)
Brak
72. Turaj Kinga BPK
BRAK
73. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
74. Walczak Natalia BPK
2003 (MJ.)
brak
75. Walczak Nikola bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
76. Witta Patrycja Kj Facimiech
S
O015107
77. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
78. Wójcik Krzysztof KJK Facimiech
2021 (Mł.)
O000706
79. Woźnica Maja Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2011 (Mł.)
brak
80. Woźnica Wiktoria Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2009 (JM.)
O061161
81. Wyżga Gabriela Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
brak
82. Zontek Milena Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2007 (JM.)
O059455
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

85

AKTEUR B OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/174 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Cornelia / Cornet Obolensky
K027305 -
2.

87

ALF SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Elf
M: Adrianna
Brak 616009570153816
3.

41

AMARILLO HAFLINGERSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
K023929 POL 013610134207
4.

63

AMATOR AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Decybel I
M: Amanda
brak 616006570002517
5.

66

AMIODARON-S AA MALOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Sentender
M: Adrenalina
Brak 616006580124016
6.

86

ANNABELL JTT KUC WALIJSKI POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Arabella
brak 616013570131218
7.

69

AUTOMATIX DSP GER 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: All Music
M: Nyikita
K032028 DE 456560525016
8.

84

BACIO HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Quick Fire
M: Soul / Cassini I
K025666 -
9.

32

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
K020517
10.

88

BALLYSEEDY JACKO IPS POL 2013 wałach jelenia/kuc:148 F: Pickmere Antonio
M: Ballyseedy Supreme
K030777 372009000000758
11.

33

BASCADO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
K025903
12.

65

BLANKA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 klacz kara/170 F: Regiment-PP
M: Baśka
brak 616009610028017
13.

95

BOLIWIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Psalm
M: Bawaria
Brak POL 006 57 00925 06
14.

22

BORUSSIA ZK SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/163 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Bryza / Palant
K025276 616009591005314
15.

61

BRYLANT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Landor
M: Branka
K032002 616007610089517
16.

98

CATTLEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Castella
K025218
17.

96

CHAN SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Chaline
K017823 616009580763409
18.

35

COLOURFUL LADY NN POL 2009 klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
brak 6169995808201
19.

28

CONRAD 98 HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: CASSINI II
M: WEGA IV
K014623 DE421000139607
20.

76

CYSIA KUC POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Talian
M: Crazy Girl 12
Brak 616013520089810
21.

34

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Czarowna
K029455 616013640052915
22.

54

CZEDAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/163 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Czuwajka / Court
K011805 POL007610028307
23.

82

DEMON PKSP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Comandor
M: Dorian
K032688 616009540114616
24.

1

DJANAI D'ALME CZ Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Don Diablo HX
M: Charmed d'Almè C Z
brak 056015Z55284918
25.

39

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
K019558 616009610061810
26.

42

DRACO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach gniada/156 F: Quirin 9
M: Dolinka
K030598 616999570185715
27.

83

DROLIAN AA Małopolska (Aa) POL 2017 wałach siwa/155 F: Fodel
M: Dolce Diva
brak A0018066S
28.

30

DUSHI W KWPN NED 2008 klacz skarogniada/mk:158 F: Verdi
M: Promesse
K030489 528003000808076
29.

60

DŻAGAR AA Małopolska (Aa) POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Rashim
M: Dżaga
K032023 616006690051316
30.

57

EGIPCJANIN XXOO POL 2008 wałach siwa/170 F: Banita
M: Egipcja
Brak POL 006570007008
31.

46

EPOX M. POL 2006 wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
K025647 POL 006570062406
32.

59

EUPHORIA Sachsen-Thüringen POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Landskron
M: E-Seniorita
K029768 DE 455550018216
33.

55

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/169 F: Black Jack
M: Federica S
K024815 616009520042214
34.

43

FELICJA KUC FERIŃSKI POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Emos
M: Fantazja
K030868 616013570121716
35.

73

GALA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Gejsza / Jakobin
K027329 616 007 61 01694 12
36.

44

GALAKTYKA SP POL 2007 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Rammstein
M: Georginia
K013544 POL 009 58 00575 07
37.

67

GRECJAS G SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lissaro
M: Grecja
Brak 616009520023518
38.

62

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Hellana / Liban
K021746 616009640083312
39.

3

HITCH KWPN POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Hoock DK Z
M: Trebekka
K032937 528003201208965
40.

74

I'M THE BOSS W KWPN NED 2013 wałach skarogniada/171 F: MONTENDER
M: STIEN W
brak 528003201305895
41.

56

IMBIR W PKSP POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: CARLOS DZ
M: INGER
Brak 616009610011613
42.

78

IMPALA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Czardasz
M: Inka
brak 616 077 61 00861 17
43.

11

IRON SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Ida
Brak 616009630146013
44.

80

ISHII MAKI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Zazou
M: Isola Bene
K032703 -
45.

70

JARANIS MŁP POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: NN
M: NN
000000000 00000000
46.

31

JARREMEIN L.A.T KWPN NED 2014 klacz jasnokasztanowata/170 F: AREZZO VDL
M: POMEIN
K033546 528003201408084
47.

37

JOKER KUC POL 2006 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Kentacky
M: Jessi
brak 134/11
48.

8

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Boris van het Kluizebos/Heartbreaker
M: Valelaika vd Noordheuevel/Lys de Darmen
K017739 056002W00296403
49.

64

KENIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz srokata/155 F: Krzyk
M: Karmen
brak 616009570100712
50.

27

KONETTA VDO KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Carrera VDL
M: Gonetta V.D.O
K030036 528003201506111
51.

58

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
K016481 616009680104309
52.

99

L ADIAMO PONY SPORT F:
M:
53.

2

L.S. ELEKTRA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Long Star
M: Emanuel Wan
brak 616009630060214
54.

92

L'AMOUR RHLD POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Louis Le Bon
M: Sardoryke
K030833 DE443430530
55.

94

LALIC Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Levistano
M: Condulezza
brak DE456570251312
56.

25

LANDORO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Luna
Brak 616009520048413
57.

26

LANDORO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Luna
Brak 616009520048413
58.

49

LIMONCELLO EB KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Whoopy / Mr. Blue
K030859 528003201608126
59.

20

LINDO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 gelding bay/168 F: Sir Robin
M: Lira
none 616009570061216
60.

50

LORO BLUE S.I POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Beluga 22
brak 153657
61.

38

LOTOS SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Łyskacz
M: Łendi
brak 616 009 54 00515 17
62.

53

LOTUS-TREN KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Baltic VDL
M: Enance van de Zonneweide/Toulon
K029633 528003201609
63.

21

MANHATTAN BLUE AK KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Zirocco Blue VDL/ Mr. Blue
M: Vera/ Heartbreaker
K032649 528003201703378
64.

48

MANIUŚ KWPN POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
65.

90

MANOLA OO POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Kazbek
M: Marabia
brak 0
66.

40

MINAS VAN DE RANKHOEVE B.W.P BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
M: Ithaca
K032348 967000009434615
67.

81

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack / Marvan I
M: Miranda / Ar-Rahman
K027858 616POL14010047A
68.

51

MISTERIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Misi sp / Barros KWPN
K029137 616009610013616
69.

68

MORENA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Emaks
M: Mistyka
brak 616006580492411
70.

89

NOWIN OO POL 2015 wałach siwa/153 F: Ar-Rahman
M: Nowina/Wermut
brak 0
71.

75

ODYS SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Ludger
M: Olympia
K027247 009 68 00567 08
72.

52

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
K017019 POL009570325707
73.

10

PAPILLON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Lunatic
M: Penny Lane
brak 616009510242817
74.

93

PUERTO RICO SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Roland /
M: Platyna / Szuan
K031446 616009592146917
75.

29

PUPIL-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2018 wałach bułana/kuc:142 F: Emaus
M: Princesa-K
brak 616013670101118
76.

47

RAGNAR R SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/duży koń F: Durano W
M: Rupia R
K031370 616 009 55 00686 16
77.

24

ROSSINI SP POL 2017 wałach srokata/170 cm F: Erato
M: Rosa
K033310 616 009 58 03247 17
78.

7

SHADOW TYP KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K029227 616999570222212
79.

91

SHATTI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Sir shutterply
M: Walburga
K023051 DE431319616713
80.

72

SURINAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Mag/Empik
M: Sugestia/Elsing
K019852 616006690084911
81.

23

SYNAJ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Regiel
M: Sycylia
K012189 POL 006540060708
82.

45

SZANDOR TYP SZLACHETNY POL nn wałach kara/duży koń F: NN
M: NN
K031371 POL 999 57 05659 04
83.

71

SZANTA . POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: Wezyr
M: Szanka
brak Pol616013540003513
84.

79

VIVANTI PROGRES OLDENBURSKA GER 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Startina
K025739 DE418185050413
85.

36

WACZAFA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Ważka
K025556 616007520104412
86.

77

WILGA HUCUŁ POL 2014 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: Amant -w
M: Woseba
Brak 616012540019414
87.

97

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K020498 372003006825874
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamik Martyna
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Bachniak Laura
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
SURINAM (72)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Bober Amelia
brak
ROSSINI (24)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (54)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Chełmecka Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
WACZAFA (36)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
CZECZOT (34)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Czapla Laura
BPK
LINDO (20)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Czapski Rafał
KS Szwadron Jawornik
NOWIN (89)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Czuczeło Julia
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Czysz Sylwia
Plkj Plessówka
WILGA (77)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Drewiczewska Agata
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Dudkowska Lena
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
JOKER (37)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Dziduszko Hanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
Gackowska Agnieszka
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
MORENA (68)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
IMBIR W (56)
2022-03-19
Gibas Zuzanna
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
SHATTI (91)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Górkiewicz Olga
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
LALIC (94)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
BOLIWIA (95)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
BACIO (84)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Grygierek Marta
KJ Facimiech
BRYLANT (61)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (52)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
Gut Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
DEMON (82)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Jankowicz Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Jaroń Kinga
Stajnia Nawojowa Góra
LOTOS (38)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Kajfasz Julia
KJ Facimiech
DUSHI W (30)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Kapusta Anna
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
SHADOW (7)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Korus Anna
KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Korus Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
ALF (87)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Korus Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
ALF (87)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (32)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Kotynia Agata
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
GALA (73)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Krupa Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Łukaszczyk Gabriela
brak
IRON (11)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Machno Karolina
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Michałek Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
BRYLANT (61)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Michałek Marcin
KJ Facimiech
JARANIS (70)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Miś Oliwia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Mosor Edyta
brak
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Musiolik Maja
PLKJ Plessówka
L'AMOUR (92)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Nowak Hanna
KJ Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Orłowska Zuzanna
KS Team Rancho Pcim
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Orzechowska Urszula
KS Szwadron Jawornik
MANOLA (90)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Pączkowska Iga
Brak przynależności
SYNAJ (23)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Piech Zuzanna
Brak
CYSIA (76)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS Sentio Equestrian
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Radoń Justyna
KJ Facimiech
SZANDOR (45)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Revutska Olena
Brak
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Rzepecka Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
ODYS (75)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Sadowska Hanna
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
SZANTA (71)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Sadowska Maja
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
DRACO (42)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (33)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Sikora Barbara
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (46)
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
Sikora Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga
BPK
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Stopyra Liliana
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Studencka- Wójcik Agata
Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Suchoń Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
CHAN (96)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Szeliga Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Szerłomska Maria
KJ Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Szurman Mikołaj
KJ Facimiech
HITCH (3)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Talaga Emilia
KS Team Ranczo Pcim
LANDORO (25)
2022-03-19
Talaga Nikola
KS Team Rancho Pcim
LANDORO (26)
2022-03-19
Turaj Kinga
BPK
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (58)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Walczak Natalia
BPK
BLANKA (65)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Walczak Nikola
bpk
KENIA (64)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Witta Patrycja
Kj Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
MANIUŚ (48)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJK Facimiech
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Woźnica Maja
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Woźnica Wiktoria
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
PUPIL-K (29)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Wyżga Gabriela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
IMPALA (78)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Zontek Milena
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2022-03-20

Number of Riders: 82

Number of Horses: 87

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092019-2, Sports Events (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl