Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury Szkoleniowe
KJ Facimiech, 29-30.01.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bachniak Laura Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2009 (JM.)
O065013
2. Bachrach Olimpia KJK Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
2005 (J.)
O051046
3. Bąk Natalia Ośrodek Jeździecki Zamek
2006 (J.)
Brak
4. Barszczewska Laura BPK podkarpackie
2008 (JM.)
O055264
5. Brzozowska Maja brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
6. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O051792
7. Derżko Maria 8 Pułk Ułanów Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O037815
8. Drewiczewska Agata Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O037597
9. Fraś Karolina Kj VIP Kraków
2004 (J.)
O047842
10. Fuła Nadia Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2008 (JM.)
08210314988
11. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
Brak
12. Galos Marta Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O029238
13. Góra Beata Niezrzeszony
S
O021441
14. Gregorarz Magdalena Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O021244
15. Huntemann Oliwia Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2005 (J.)
O053059
16. Jamróz Nina Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2011 (Mł.)
O063105
17. Kapusta Anna Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2003 (MJ.)
O048336
18. Klose Zuzanna Klub jazdy konnej solka
2005 (J.)
O052752
19. Kopczyńska Magdalena KJ Perrin Rudawa
S
O012085
20. Kotynia Agata Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O036868
21. Kowalczewska Karolina KJ Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/118/22
22. Łabudzik Olga St. KS Sentio Equestrian
2003 (MJ.)
O035885
23. Maciąg Emilia KjkSolka Międzyrzecze
2005 (J.)
O055495
24. Matla Łukasz Brak
S
Brak
25. Matla Łukasz Brak
S
Brak
26. Niemczyk Weronika Kj Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O053538
27. Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2009 (JM.)
O055493
28. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
29. Połeć Paulina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O034843
30. Popielewicz Zuzanna BPK Śląsk
2009 (JM.)
brak
31. Puch Aleksandra KJ FACIMIECH
2007 (JM.)
O060053
32. Rajda Victoria Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2007 (JM.)
brak
33. Sadowska Hanna Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2012 (Mł.)
O060032
34. Sadowska Maja Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2002 (MJ.)
O038764
35. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
S
O040211
36. Siatka Ilona Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2003 (MJ.)
brak
37. Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O002098
38. Strama Maria Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2004 (J.)
O044049
39. Straupisz Milena Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2012 (Mł.)
brak
40. Szanser-Smagacz Joanna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
brak
41. Szczygieł Jadwiga Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2010 (JM.)
O061221
42. Szymańska Kaja OJ Zamek w Grodźcu
2007 (JM.)
brak
43. Turaj Kinga BPK
BRAK
44. Walas Liwia brak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
45. Walas Nadia brak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
46. Walaszek Rafał Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
S
O007732
47. Witta Patrycja KJ Facimiech
S
O015107
48. Woźniak Anna WLKS Krakus
2007 (JM.)
O053037
X
49. Zając Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O027341
50. Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O005736
51. Zontek Milena Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2007 (JM.)
O059455
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

41

AFERA . POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: .
M: .
brak 616999570203613
2.

29

ARMANI MPM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Astoria
K032352 616007610027315
3.

16

ASKARI DE TALMA HOLSZTYN POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Adagio de Talma
M: Enna III / Tornesch
Brak Brak
4.

15

BEN PONY CZE 2007 wałach tarantowata/kuc:120 F: BEN JAMIN
M: BRITANIE
brak 203011996783307
5.

17

CAN TABILE MK OLDENBURGER GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cartoon
M: Cozette Z
K022098 DE 418 185 003 112
6.

56

CARLINE DE KERVALENOU FR.KUC WIERZCH. FRA 2012 klacz kara/146 F: Mac Geyver / Magnum
M: Noblesse Du Coteaux / Kalem
K031450 12217031S
7.

11

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Czarowna
K029455 616013640052915
8.

37

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/x F: Literat
M: Czumiza
brak 616009680025813
9.

44

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/X F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
10.

47

DIESEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Quirin 9
M: Dolinka
brak .
11.

52

DOLGANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 gelding white/175 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: D-Calipsa
POL 009 67 00707 07 11999
12.

55

DON VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Vitalis
M: Dalia Z
K023883 616009530092613
13.

50

DRACO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach gniada/156 F: Quirin 9
M: Dolinka
K030598 616999570185715
14.

31

EGIPCJANIN XXOO POL 2008 wałach siwa/170 F: Banita
M: Egipcja
Brak POL 006570007008
15.

39

EVERT KWPN POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Douglas
M: Laurette
K016728 528003200907276
16.

58

FADO MŁP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Nuisain/Fusain Du Defey
M: Fargola / Kanion
K028174 616006580385115
17.

23

GALA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Gejsza / Jakobin
K027329 616 007 61 01694 12
18.

13

GENUA M SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Rodesian Winner
M: Genetyka M
Brak 616098200179187
19.

40

GROT NN POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999530209216
20.

35

HAVANA SP POL 2014 klacz kara/174 F: Salazar
M: Herezja
LKRWZJ/2911/20 616009570199914
21.

46

HERA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/mk:155 F: Mar Bej
M: Haja
K023191 Pol009580328205
22.

45

HIDOUX Trotteur Francais POL 2017 gelding chestnut/165 F: Meaulnes du corta
M: Treve de la vallee
17505560R 250259806164192
23.

28

HONEY N WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ
M: Hajka
K025298 6160076101080
24.

32

IMBIR W PKSP POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: CARLOS DZ
M: INGER
Brak 616009610011613
25.

22

INIDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/178 F: Landor
M: Inira
brak 616007610112215
26.

33

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa/175 F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
K015504 DE 441413129809
27.

34

JORIS KWPN BEL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Rascin
M: Zendiela
107JQ53 528003201407418
28.

36

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/174 F: Huzar
M: Julita
K024197 616006591044913
29.

24

KANDY PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Zufrieda
K027772 528003201508971
30.

25

KARAT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Arnold
M: Kapirinia
K031690 616006670106912
31.

27

KARMEN AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Decybel I
M: Kaona
K031688 616006550036116
32.

26

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Boris van het Kluizebos/Heartbreaker
M: Valelaika vd Noordheuevel/Lys de Darmen
K017739 056002W00296403
33.

38

KONETTA VDO KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Carrera VDL
M: Gonetta V.D.O
K030036 528003201506111
34.

21

LOTUS-TREN KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Baltic VDL
M: Enance van de Zonneweide/Toulon
K029633 528003201609
35.

14

MISS CLAIRE RAFAELA / LALA DRP POL 2013 klacz izabelowata/mk:140 F: NIGHT-STAR III
M: RAJA
brak DE 455-6700749-13
36.

10

MUSSO ANGIELSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/172 F: Alywar (USA)
M: Maria Ludwika
Brak POL060000004285
37.

18

NEJRAN FOLBLUT POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Sobie Tower
M: Nowela
brak 12718
38.

53

NEMEZIS SP POL 2017 klacz kara/170 F: IF DU REVERDY/ LE TOT DE SEMILLY
M: NORINA/ TURBUD QUIRINUS
K030474 616009540107417
39.

54

NEPAL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/160 F: Sword
M: Niagara
Brak 616006570120017
40.

43

NIVETTE SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/163 F: tanos
M: nanette
brak 616009610069118
41.

9

ODER WIN SP POL 2016 wałach kara/mk:162 F: Winer
M: Ozana W
brak A0004311S
42.

59

PATRIA II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Ekwador
M: Poleczka
K028859 616009640031214
43.

48

RENA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/158 F: nn
M: nn
brak Pol999570125003
44.

19

ROXY CZESKA GOR. POL 2007 klacz gniada/176 F: Rock'n Roll
M: Cita
K017426 203009224901907
45.

30

SCOOBY DOO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Accuse
M: Sepia
Brak 616009670069216
46.

12

SHADOW TYP KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K029227 616999570222212
47.

20

SURINAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Mag/Empik
M: Sugestia/Elsing
K019852 616006690084911
48.

42

SYMEON M SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Rhodesian Winner / Snurge
M: Symona M / Faust Z
K029915 616009690054216
49.

49

SZANTA . POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: Wezyr
M: Szanka
brak Pol616013540003513
50.

51

TEKSAS KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Wersal
M: Tasmania
K016041 POL 013 58 01174 05
51.

2

WANESSA WLKP POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/162 F: Tabasko
M: Wełtawa
K029203 616 007 61 01171 14
52.

57

WESNA SP POL 2018 klacz tarantowata/162 F: X
M: Wanessa
Brak X
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bachniak Laura
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
SURINAM (20)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Bachrach Olimpia
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
FADO (58)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Bąk Natalia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Zamek
MUSSO (10)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Barszczewska Laura
BPK podkarpackie
TEKSAS (51)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Brzozowska Maja
brak
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
CZECZOT (11)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Derżko Maria
8 Pułk Ułanów Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego
NEPAL (54)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Drewiczewska Agata
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Fraś Karolina
Kj VIP Kraków
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Fuła Nadia
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
HIDOUX (45)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
IMBIR W (32)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Galos Marta
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Góra Beata
Niezrzeszony
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Gregorarz Magdalena
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
HONEY N (28)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Huntemann Oliwia
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
HERA (46)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Jamróz Nina
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
GROT (40)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Kapusta Anna
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
SHADOW (12)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Klose Zuzanna
Klub jazdy konnej solka
NEMEZIS (53)
2022-01-30
Kopczyńska Magdalena
KJ Perrin Rudawa
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Kotynia Agata
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
GALA (23)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS Sentio Equestrian
INTRYGA (33)
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
JORIS (34)
2022-01-29
Maciąg Emilia
KjkSolka Międzyrzecze
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Matla Łukasz
Brak
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Matla Łukasz
Brak
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Niemczyk Weronika
Kj Facimiech
DOLGANO (52)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Obrocka Martyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
GENUA M (13)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Połeć Paulina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
HAVANA (35)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Popielewicz Zuzanna
BPK Śląsk
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Puch Aleksandra
KJ FACIMIECH
JUGA (36)
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Rajda Victoria
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
INIDA (22)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Sadowska Hanna
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
SZANTA (49)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Sadowska Maja
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
DRACO (50)
2022-01-29
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Siatka Ilona
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
DIESEL (47)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
NEMEZIS (53)
2022-01-29
Strama Maria
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
ROXY (19)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Straupisz Milena
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
AFERA (41)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Szanser-Smagacz Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
CZUMIZ (37)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Szczygieł Jadwiga
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
RENA (48)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Szymańska Kaja
OJ Zamek w Grodźcu
NEJRAN (18)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Turaj Kinga
BPK
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Walas Liwia
brak
BEN (15)
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
Walas Nadia
brak
BEN (15)
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
Walaszek Rafał
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-01-29
KARAT (25)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
Witta Patrycja
KJ Facimiech
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Woźniak Anna
WLKS Krakus
DAMAR (44)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Zając Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
NIVETTE (43)
2022-01-29
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
2022-01-30
Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
WESNA (57)
2022-01-29
2022-01-30
Zontek Milena
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Pod Dębami
2022-01-29
2022-01-29

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092019-2, Sports Events (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl