Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bigaj Alicja KS FARUK
2012 (Mł.)
O059676
2. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (JM.)
O049057
3. Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
S
O007474
4. Błachnio Aleksandra KJK FABREX
S
O048544
5. Cisowska Ewelina bpk
S
brak
6. Czuczeło Julia KJ VIP Kraków
2001 (MJ.)
O045219
7. Czyżyk- Zahiu Natalia KS Faruk
2014 (Mł.)
xx
8. Dadał Patrycja RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O015270
9. Dadał Patrycja RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O015270
10. Drożdż Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O039260
11. Dykas Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
12. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
13. Ilińska Michalina
14. Kmietowicz Lilla Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2010 (Mł.)
brak
15. Kolowca Anna Stadnina Klimkówka A. Woda
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
16. Korus Anna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
O058464
17. Korus Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
S
0002030
18. Kulpa Emilia KJ Assanya
2004 (J.)
O050344
19. Magdoń Julia BPK
2007 (JM.)
Brak
20. Najdzionek Szymon Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
21. Ombach Zofia LKJ 'Zabajka'
2000 (MJ.)
O046068
22. Osieka Daria RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O042971
23. Polaczek-Bigaj Marta KS Faruk
O007472
24. Poznańska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2009 (JM.)
Brak
25. Pulchny Katarzyna Konik Klub
2009 (JM.)
brak
26. Rosa Antonina SK konik klub
2007 (JM.)
Brak
27. Ryba Aleksandra Stajnia Imperium
2003 (J.)
Brak
28. Sajdak Lila Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
brak
29. Serafin Weronika KJ Facimiech
30. Skrzypczak Liliana Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
31. Szostak Maja Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2001 (MJ.)
O052228
32. Weigel Bartosz KJ Facimiech
S
O052737
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

Alf F:
M:
2.

5

ALTAMIRA FOLBLUT POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Special Power
M: Asceza
brak 060000004347
3.

17

B CATILLIA KWPN POL 2007 klacz gniada/167 F: Berlin/ Cassini I
M: Pattillia/ Indoctro
K020875 528003000709725
4.

20

BACARDI B SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Vermont
M: Betina
xx 616009570147515
5.

28

BENZ - POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak 616009630022114
6.

4

BOLERO SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: TALENT
M: BALANGA
K014950 POL009670098706
7.

2

CONRAD 98 HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: CASSINI II
M: WEGA IV
K014623 DE421000139607
8.

36

DALIDO PRO OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Dalet
M: Prestige II
brak DE418180159714
9.

19

DESPERADOS SP POL 2015 wałach kara/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Duma
x x
10.

9

DOREMI PKS POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/165 F: Poker
M: Dumna
Brak 616999570177614
11.

8

EDISON E. NÉMASÁG Węgierski Sportowy HUN 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: 3829 Prémium
M: Irigység / 3495 Discovery Du Garene
K025391 HUN M MF 044310000
12.

35

EROS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 17.05.2015 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Hektor
M: Erotyka
brak 61600769005915
13.

27

FISTASZEK KUC POL 2004 wałach skarogniada/kuc:115 F: Dżambo
M: Funia
brak 013630188304
14.

31

GALA POL F:
M:
15.

7

GALA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/- F: WARUS
M: GRANDEZA
brak 616009540051903
16.

23

GRABINA HUCULSKA POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:143 F: Fryderyko
M: Gotka-Goral XIX-16
brak 012570014606
17.

26

HAZENA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Hawela
K016805 POL009540067208
18.

10

HÖLDERLIN TARKA HUN HUN 2015 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Hölderin Jámbor
M: Ozora Tundér
Brak
19.

13

KOFFI TINKER POL 2014 klacz srokata/mk:140 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999580256414
20.

32

LASEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030216 61699961020813
21.

16

LOTOS SP POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K012890 POL999540168503
22.

30

MARAT KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Maruk
M: Dama
K029037 POL013540055206
23.

21

MELA SP POL 2014 klacz bułana/kuc:126 F: x
M: x
x x
24.

29

Milli TINKER F:
M:
25.

12

P-MANUKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/162 F: Ezir
M: Palona
Brak 616999570196415
26.

14

PAOLA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/155 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Pamela
brak 616006580058217
27.

11

PERSE-TABUN HUCUŁ POL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:142 F: Saracen
M: Wanta
brak A0014352S
28.

24

POLYDETTO WESTFALSKA GER 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Polytraum
M: Cavallo-Cora
K023300 DE441411812006
29.

34

PRIMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Malibou
M: Pszczyna
K032306 POL 616 006 58 02374 16
30.

18

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Hipolit
M: Samba
K025054 616013610195811
31.

22

ZAMIEĆ TABUN HUCULSKA POL 2015 klacz jasnogniada/kuc:142 F: Saracen
M: Wisienka
. .
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bigaj Alicja
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (18)
2021-10-15
1
2021-10-15
6
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
2021-10-16
5
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
LOTOS (16)
2021-10-15
1
2021-10-15
2021-10-16
4
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-16
4
2021-10-16
1
MELA (21)
2021-10-16
3
Bigaj Maciej
KS Faruk
2021-10-15
2
2021-10-15
1
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-16
3
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-15
2
2021-10-16
8
2021-10-16
6
2021-10-15
1
2021-10-17
2021-10-17
2
Błachnio Aleksandra
KJK FABREX
2021-10-16
5
2021-10-16
Cisowska Ewelina
bpk
2021-10-15
3
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
3
GRABINA (23)
2021-10-15
4
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
4
Czyżyk- Zahiu Natalia
KS Faruk
MELA (21)
2021-10-15
Dadał Patrycja
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
BENZ (28)
2021-10-16
3
2021-10-16
Drożdż Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-10-15
1
2021-10-15
2021-10-16
5
2021-10-16
2021-10-16
4
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-17
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2021-10-17
1
300
2021-10-17
1
500
Ilińska Michalina
2021-10-16
2021-10-17
Kmietowicz Lilla
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
KOFFI (13)
2021-10-17
6
2021-10-17
2021-10-16
3
2021-10-16
Korus Anna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
MARAT (30)
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-16
2
LASEK (32)
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
Korus Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
Alf (33)
2021-10-17
5
2021-10-17
5
Kulpa Emilia
KJ Assanya
HAZENA (26)
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-16
1
200
2021-10-17
2
200
2021-10-17
1
Magdoń Julia
BPK
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-16
1
Ombach Zofia
LKJ 'Zabajka'
2021-10-16
2021-10-16
2021-10-17
4
2021-10-17
Osieka Daria
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2021-10-15
2
2021-10-15
1
2021-10-16
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
Polaczek-Bigaj Marta
KS Faruk
2021-10-15
3
2021-10-15
2021-10-16
4
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
2021-10-16
Poznańska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
Milli (29)
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-16
7
2021-10-16
6
Sajdak Lila
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GALA (7)
2021-10-15
1
2021-10-15
5
2021-10-17
2021-10-17
GALA (31)
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-16
Serafin Weronika
KJ Facimiech
PRIMA (34)
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-17
4
Skrzypczak Liliana
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
EROS (35)
2021-10-15
2021-10-15
4
Szostak Maja
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
BOLERO (4)
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-16
2021-10-16
7

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 1 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092019-2, Sports Events (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl