Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 07:55:08
2023-01-30 09:51:14
Natalia Sikorska SINUS
  • 1x 4/LL/LL - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:12:31
2023-01-26 11:29:42
Katarzyna Boguszewska-Socha H-LASINO
  • 2x 4/LL/LL - dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:12:33
2023-01-26 11:29:13
Katarzyna Boguszewska-Socha JAKOBIN J
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
5 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 07:49:02
2023-01-25 23:21:41
Artur Skalski TRE- RATINA Z
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 07:56:43
2023-01-25 17:47:36
Zuzanna Bald ERYK
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 07:56:57
2023-01-25 16:25:50
Urszula Dorna BISZKOPT ZAGORKA
  • 1x 4/LL/LL - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2023-02-01 12:32:03
2023-01-25 13:58:46
Agata Eremus ERYK
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 07:57:59
2023-01-23 17:10:33
Martyna Jarosz ROSA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 1x 4/LL/LL - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bald Zuzanna BPK
2010 (JM.)
brak
2. Boguszewska-Socha Katarzyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O022242
3. Dorna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061954
4. Eremus Agata bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
5. Jarosz Martyna Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2006 (J.)
brak
6. Sikorska Natalia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O061879
7. Skalski Artur Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O036946
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BISZKOPT ZAGORKA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach izabelowata/155 F: K.Cros
M: Ilvia
K032024 616999530357609
2.

ERYK SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK POL999530052203
3.

H-LASINO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach jasnokasztanowata/168 F: Vandamme
M: Hataria
brak 616009610196612
4.

JAKOBIN J SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Karbon
M: Jawara
K026074 POL 009 60 03287 08
5.

ROSA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Dan po Nirkan
M: Rola po Czyniec
brak POL OO76100306
6.

SINUS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Impuls
M: Santana
K028074 616098200155038
7.

TRE- RATINA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2005 klacz gniada/172 F: Treasure Z
M: Daniela II / Lombard
K015314 Z698005
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 7

Number of Horses: 7

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl