Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. , ,
2. . .
3. Aniołek Hubert SKJ Pony Power
2007 (JM.)
O045368
4. Bąba Amelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2007 (JM.)
O057559
5. Biel Zofia KJ Leńcze
2008 (JM.)
O040729
6. Brzozowska Aleksandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O064287
7. Brzozowska Natalia TKJ Garbówek
2010 (JM.)
O059429
8. Buczek Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O064901
9. Chojowska Iga BPK (SLA)
2010 (JM.)
O054009
10. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O047111
11. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
12. Czech Natalia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O052440
13. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
14. Dąbrowski Jan Kanty KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy Smogorzewo
2010 (JM.)
O068052
15. Danak Karolina Stow. KJ Profit Orzesze
2008 (JM.)
O060041
16. Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O051559
17. Duszkiewicz Hubert KJ Stajnia Jaślany
2007 (JM.)
O042590
18. Erd Magdalena WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O053559
19. Fedorczak Vincent BPK - MAL
2010 (JM.)
O061150
20. Ferjan Victoria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Contendros Barlinek
2008 (JM.)
O050021
21. Gawda Kaja WKJ Lublin
2009 (JM.)
O053557
22. Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O047345
10258045
23. Gola Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (JM.)
O057412
24. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O055144
25. Gotner Bartosz WKJ Lublin
2009 (JM.)
O056137
26. Grobelny Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (JM.)
O050095
27. Grodska Iga JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2010 (JM.)
O057054
28. Hana Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2007 (JM.)
O051855
10262422
29. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (JM.)
O042625
30. Jagusiak Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2008 (JM.)
O048535
31. Janusz Zofia AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA DAWIDY
2009 (JM.)
O057823
32. Jarco Sandra Stow. Sp. Konnych AS Equestrian
2007 (JM.)
O063249
33. Karasińska Olga UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2008 (JM.)
O053837
34. Karolak Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O059185
10227598
35. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
36. Kliś Maja St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2009 (JM.)
O050260
37. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O058055
38. Kołodziej Hanna Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2009 (JM.)
O057466
39. Kosmalewicz Michalina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (JM.)
O057445
40. Koźlik Kornelia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Karmen
2007 (JM.)
O048154
41. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ w Gałkowie
2009 (JM.)
O055762
42. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
43. Kucharska Antonina KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2008 (JM.)
O054887
44. Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
2010 (JM.)
O056534
45. Kuczkowiak Hanna JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2007 (JM.)
O046461
46. Kużel Amelia Pegaz Reda
2007 (JM.)
O052198
47. Kwiecień Amelia KKJ Fullmet
2007 (JM.)
O052618
48. Laskowski Julian KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2009 (JM.)
O067045
49. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
50. Malesa Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O057571
51. Marczewska Wiktoria KKJ Fullmet
2008 (JM.)
O061413
52. Matuła Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O056423
53. Melich Oliwia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2008 (JM.)
O051059
54. Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O053404
55. Moczkowska Carla KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2009 (JM.)
O058183
56. Mucha Weronika JKS Hanna
2008 (JM.)
O055781
57. Mura Emilia JKS Equi Verso
2007 (JM.)
O042522
58. Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O060490
10235933
59. Naumiuk Kornelia KJ Kucykowa Zagroda
2009 (JM.)
O047930
60. Ochoński Jakub St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
O052718
61. Pająk Przemysław JKS Barłomino
2009 (JM.)
O048301
62. Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O049348
63. Pandel Anna Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2008 (JM.)
O058484
64. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O038604
65. Patecka Olga KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052854
66. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
67. Peszek Julia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2009 (JM.)
O057364
68. Piechota Wiktor Kajetan SKJ Revel STĘKINY
2007 (JM.)
O038528
69. Pięta Olaf WLKS Krakus Kraków Swosz.
2008 (JM.)
O056722
70. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
71. Procińska Lena Sopocki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O061541
72. Pypłacz Adrianna KJ LAREDO
2008 (JM.)
O057475
73. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O051484
10224161
74. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (JM.)
O049094
75. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
76. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O044241
77. Samborska Nikola KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2009 (JM.)
O054232
78. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
79. Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O057357
80. Soforek Marcel KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (JM.)
O060239
81. Sołtysiak Milena LUKS Nysa Gubin
2007 (JM.)
O052916
82. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O049263
83. Stefanowicz Hanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O056430
84. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2008 (JM.)
O045627
85. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O040972
86. Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O054381
87. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055880
88. Tymieniecka Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O061493
89. Voigt Liliana KJ Leńcze
2009 (JM.)
O048221
90. Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
2008 (JM.)
O053970
91. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O052266
92. Wójcikiewicz Róża Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O062112
93. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

176

, F:
M:
2.

0

. F:
M:
3.

149

ABDULA DEL COLLE SF FRA 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Cabdula Du Tillard /
M: Werwein DC / Werther
K033196 25000110398491R
4.

157

ADAGIO MOON Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2015 gelding bay/177 F: -
M: -
K034388 DE421000056815
5.

8

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
D K021942 POL013670000900
6.

27

ARMIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: Trank / Flop
M: Aliszka / Granit
C K030212 616013510305511
7.

134

ASESOR Wlkp Poch. Trak. POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/160 F: Eloquent / Saint Cloud
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K029215 616007600138916
8.

4

ATLANTIC MAGIC CONNEMARA POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Royal Atlantic Star
M: Atlantic Queen of Peace
C K009240 10426
9.

151

AVATAR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Ara
K024791 616007670025610
10.

113

BABY JAGA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Bogini / Marcus
K031365 616009530076014
11.

101

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/178 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K021656 616009690142810
12.

136

BENEMA WLKP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/xxx F: Turbut Quirinus
M: Benares
K019079 616007610114111
13.

22

BIOTOP BOJTORIAN HUNWB POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: Baleno / Bastello
M: Buzavirag / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold
D K032778 HUN M PO110180000
14.

165

BIRKUT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/160 F: Dżihad
M: Birma
K027683 616006590024415
15.

11

BOCO AN MHUILEANN KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: The Gold Eagle / Robe Earl
M: Riverstown Rose / William's Boy
D K030624 S3-372004100012219
16.

25

BORSALINO KUC BELG. BEL 2000 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: nn /
M: nn /
D K028362 056022000251442
17.

26

BRAVOUR PP DRP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Baccarat / Bergarac
M: Niiina / Machno Carwyn
D K022593 DE434340709312
18.

126

CAMELIA AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Caretino Gold /
M: Upona / Concorde
K033063 826002150873992
19.

111

CARBONARA MK HAN. POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
20.

162

CASCH M. E. KWPN POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Oklund
M: Wendyane
K015051 528003000701049
21.

140

CASIMIR OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Coupe d'Or / Coupe de Coeur
M: Whisper BW / Rash R
K033051 DE 418181051415
22.

132

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 ogier skarogniada/173 F: COR DE LA BRYERE
M: CORENDA
K027539 056015Z55641315
23.

103

CHAMANII HOL POL 2014 klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman
M: Banda
K026855 DE421000083014
24.

137

CHANEL-N Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Capri
K030477 616009610064915
25.

158

CHANTILLY T SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Sergiol / Sergeant Pepper
M: Charyzma / Maram
K033580 616009520065316
26.

142

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
27.

107

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Macy van Leut / Elanville
K030234 12243223Y
28.

160

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cegura / Gosler
K025055 616009600047411
29.

163

CHICHA MINT BR.D POL 2015 klacz gniada/171 F: nn
M: nn
K029302 498815221815
30.

17

CHIPPENDALE DRP GER 2012 ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Caspar’s Quick Star / Caspar
M: Jette / Honeymoon Star
D K032026 DE456570113512
31.

129

CLIVIA HOL POL 2010 klacz siwa/170 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Ravenna II / Langenhagen
K018413 DE421000595110
32.

125

COCO CHANEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 mare chestnut/170 F: Cassilio
M: Chanel
K024076 616009530054313
33.

146

COMIENZO HOL GER 2009 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Verona XI / Cassini I
K017010 DE421000513409
34.

109

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Quolda Z / Quick Star
K020715 DE418184095709
35.

164

CONTINIA MECKL GER 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Continue / Contender
M: Diana / Duros 3471
K012128 DE427270058108
36.

156

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/178 F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Kina B / Boreas
K016213 Z-612504
37.

154

DIARADOS OS GER 2016 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado / Diamant De semilly
M: Rosa / Calico
K028892 DE418184230016
38.

130

DREAM ON KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/175 F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA
K013892 528003000808810
39.

173

ECONTEAU TER DIESCHOOT BWP POL 2004 ogier skarogniada/170 F: CONTENDRO
M: S.LAVERNELLE VAN'T JACOBIJNEN
K034550
40.

145

EL NINO M PKSP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K031114 616009690057915
41.

135

EMIEL S KWPN GER 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Victory HBC / Manno
M: Odinette / Jonker
K018697 528003200905003
42.

6

FALCO KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Tupet
M: Felina
D K026828 616013540087714
43.

45

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Falanga/Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
44.

20

FONDI-W Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Joker-W
M: Flika-W
D K029296 616013580372315
45.

112

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 wałach siwa/171 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
46.

106

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
K018749 528003201008527
47.

172

FRESCA PZHK POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Clavius
M: Franchesca
K028445 616009610172114
48.

28

FREZIE KUC POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Pietrek
M: Frotka / Jantar
C K028581 013660581606
49.

29

FRIARSTOWN MICHÉAL CONNEMARA IRL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Atlantic Deep Secret
D K024968 S3-372004000010447
50.

159

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
51.

147

GI-GI STAR SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Gejsza L / Quidamo
K030765 616009540072615
52.

12

GOLDI LOCKS KUC POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K021182 616999670165109
53.

122

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 wałach siwa/164 F: Devin du Maury / Quatar de Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
K014099 616006540115709
54.

33

GRANIT TS POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
D K033185 616999600194615
55.

153

HAITY KWPN POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant
M: Chanel E
K034497 528003201206620
56.

108

HANDSOME KID B KWPN NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Country Kid B Z / Chellano
K024438 528003201208516
57.

133

HANIBAL DE REVEL SOYMAX SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup old.
M: Hipnoza sp Cantanis hol.
K027092 616009600080215
58.

3

HARDY KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
C K025035 616999540171910
59.

120

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Contact VD Heffinck / Concept
M: Dahlia VD Heffinck / Orlando
K027454 BEL-W-261184-BWP
60.

159

HAWANA WLKP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Fred /
M: Hulanka / Mywill
K028546 616007610204812 616007610204812
61.

23

HEJ TAKA MALUTKA KUC POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Hortęsja / Kleon
C K030793 616 013 60 02179
62.

32

IDAM TYP KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Madison
M: Iskra
C K033906 616013680009916
63.

139

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Palermo
M: Iza-Boo
K018903 616009580593111
64.

124

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/164 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Fleur De Fremis / Emilion
K027490 056007000I55513
65.

100

JAMBOREE KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/x F: Etoulon VDL
M: Pheminka
K025376 528003201402318
66.

171

JAY JAY M SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Farmer
M: Jawa
K027136 616009640021115
67.

155

JE T'AIME SP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Kilian 38 / Boreas
M: Jemioła / Marino
K028189 616009600113114JP
68.

24

JUULTJE KUC AFG 2012 klacz kara/kuc:132 F: NN
M: NN
C K023955 528015120120189
69.

13

KALA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Kolizja / Grosz
C K024848 POL 013 58 08307 07
70.

10

KANTJE`S ELTON NEW FOREST PONY NED 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Orchid's Romario II / Brandy XIII
M: Kantje's Rowena / Kantje's Ronaldo
D K026540 528018020091420
71.

143

KARRYS L SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Kwesta / Mazzel
K027642 616009610133515
72.

7

KATH’S LASS CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Lissduff Rebel / Ferdia
M: Earls Lady / Earl of Newbridge
D K031177 M3-372004000032545
73.

150

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/174 F: LandjonkerS
M: Lugana
K012264 POL007610109107
74.

117

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
75.

104

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/164 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Gaja / Carry Son
K025843 616009640037712
76.

127

LE MATINE II SP POL 2014 ogier siwa/171 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Cardina / Correro
K027550 616009640036214
77.

21

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: Le Matsjo
M: Polly T / Kielshoop Honeydas
D K028860 528008080117808
78.

9

LOUGH DERG MAY FLY(GATEAU HELLO DOLLY) KUC CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Capparoe Lad / Coosheen Callowfeenish Ca
M: Lough Owel Carrowmore Las / High Peak
D K029249 M326088
79.

168

MAKE MY DAY PICOBELLO Z Z GER 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Mr Blue
M: Sao Paulo
K034800 056015Z55802410
80.

5

MAKS KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
C K018799 POL013610202007
81.

175

MEDEA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada F: Arcygraf / Graf Quidam
M: Mika / Mecenas
K025323 616007610241609
82.

16

MILAGROSS TYP.SZL. POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
D K023004 616999600286011
83.

1

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Santara Dannys Boy /
M: Mona /
C K016405 POL616013680076009
84.

14

OISIN BIOR DUBH KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Westside Mirah / Ballydonagh Cassanova
M: Oisin Corrib Princess / Mac Owen
D K029991 372004000010747
85.

2

OLIVER KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Tipsie Royal Blue
M: NN
C K028023 826073001214649
86.

115

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life and Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
87.

114

ORIDA M Czeska Ciepłokrwista POL 2009 klacz gniada/176 F: Aristo Z
M: Orkana M
K028444 203009226720409
88.

167

OSI SP POL 2015 klacz kara/166 F: Kilian 38 / Boreas
M: Osama / Marino
K028087 616009600115715
89.

15

PLAYBOY GLOBAL EXPLOSION KUC IRL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: nn /
M: nn /
C K033770 372414005113044
90.

166

QUANDO N DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Osharin's Peron
M: Quitta
K028651 DE 410100398215
91.

170

QUITE WESTF POL 2010 wałach siwa/172 F: Quite Capitol
M: Lady Jump II
K018032 DE441411201910
92.

169

RAMONA VDH BWP BEL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Hampshire VDL / Arezzo VDL
M: Loretta van het Bevrydthof / Cardento
K033133 056002W00315755
93.

102

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrwista POL 2004 wałach siwa/174 F: Correli/ Corradiano
M: Vidi / Sanson
K024474 703001752123104
94.

144

REXERA PKSP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Turbud Cicero / Orlando
M: Rexonea -P / Contendor
K025448 616009590132014
95.

31

ROMANYRIVER HEAVENLY SECRET KUC POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:141 F: Jackets Pipe Dream /
M: Heavenly Surprise / Willowdena Corlander
C K031828 826037011087561
96.

119

RUZIZI L SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K030759 POL 616009610045416
97.

118

SAMIRO - POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Satisfaction I
M: Ramira G Z
K021862 616009540140411
98.

121

SEPTEMBER HIT OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sadomant
M: Hulanka
K029280 DE433330897615
99.

110

SHUGARKA LTUWB LTU 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Shandor 34 / Singular Joter
M: Palet-P / Le Mans
K030583 LTU005170128112
100.

18

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy POL 2007 wałach kara/kuc:149 F: nn
M: nn
D K025093 826082001100940
101.

131

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
102.

148

ULILEN SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
103.

105

ULISSES SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K012028 POL00958033378
104.

161

UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE SF FRA 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: L'amour Du Bois / Rosire
M: Bella D'angoute / Krac Du Beziat
K032658 08065404F
105.

152

URACA II OS POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
K018503 DE418181719610
106.

123

VERNON OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Funny Affair / Love Affaif
K021064 DE418182535711
107.

128

VERONA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Valencia/Compliment
K018832 61600964000260
108.

116

VIKITA CHABAUDIERE SF FRA 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Kita Chabaudiere / Cing Sons II
K033102 250001092429401
109.

138

WALENTINO SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Rytm
M: Warena/Wanderkonig
K013740 616009530044309
110.

19

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
C K010983 POL013670112006
111.

30

WRANGLER FOREST KUC POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Figaro
M: Windroos
D K014996 Pol013640061207
112.

141

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Sarina / Calvados
K008472 5280030411274
113.

174

ZAWRAT PKS POL 2013 wałach gniada/xxx F: Canabis /Contender
M: Z Evette ex Evette/Zavall VDl
K022604 616009510252813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Aniołek Hubert SKJ Pony Power
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Biel Zofia KJ Leńcze
200
SUM:
200.00
Chojowska Iga BPK (SLA)
300
SUM:
300.00
Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
400
SUM:
400.00
Duszkiewicz Hubert KJ Stajnia Jaślany
300
SUM:
300.00
Fedorczak Vincent BPK - MAL
200
SUM:
200.00
Gola Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
500
SUM:
500.00
Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
700
SUM:
700.00
Grobelny Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Kliś Maja St. KJ Profit Orzesze
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
700
SUM:
700.00
Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
400
SUM:
400.00
Patecka Olga KJ Ranczo Kołata
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
300
SUM:
300.00
Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
700
SUM:
700.00
Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki KJ
500
SUM:
500.00
Wójcikiewicz Róża Sopocki KJ
900
SUM:
900.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
, ,
, (176)
2022-07-23
. .
. (0)
2022-07-23
Aniołek Hubert
SKJ Pony Power
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-23
2
1000
2022-07-22
Bąba Amelia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
CLIVIA (129)
2022-07-22
16
2022-07-22
24
2022-07-23
16
Biel Zofia
KJ Leńcze
2022-07-22
8
2022-07-22
16
2022-07-23
6
200
Brzozowska Aleksandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
Buczek Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
OLIVER (2)
2022-07-22
18
2022-07-22
5
2022-07-23
18
Chojowska Iga
BPK (SLA)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
3
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-24
5
300
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
RUZIZI L (119)
2022-07-22
19
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-23
13
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ULILEN (148)
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
4
400
DIARADOS (154)
2022-07-22
12
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-24
Czech Natalia
Sopocki KJ
CAMELIA (126)
2022-07-22
22
2022-07-22
27
2022-07-23
34
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CONTHAGRA (109)
2022-07-22
32
2022-07-22
15
2022-07-23
21
Dąbrowski Jan Kanty
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy Smogorzewo
KARRYS L (143)
2022-07-22
13
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-24
8
Danak Karolina
Stow. KJ Profit Orzesze
ARMIA (27)
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
2
Depta Amelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-24
5
Duszkiewicz Hubert
KJ Stajnia Jaślany
VERNON (123)
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-22
8
2022-07-23
5
300
Erd Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2022-07-22
25
2022-07-22
20
2022-07-23
18
Fedorczak Vincent
BPK - MAL
CASIMIR (140)
2022-07-22
6
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-24
6
200
Ferjan Victoria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Contendros Barlinek
CONTINIA (164)
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-24
8
Gawda Kaja
WKJ Lublin
IRTYSZ (139)
2022-07-22
21
2022-07-22
23
2022-07-23
26
Gawęda Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-07-22
7
2022-07-22
31
2022-07-23
24
Gola Helena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-07-22
14
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-23
4
500
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHARLTON (142)
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-24
2
700
FRESCA (172)
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
Gotner Bartosz
WKJ Lublin
ULISSES (105)
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-22
18
2022-07-23
9
Grobelny Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
FREZIE (28)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
6
MAKS (5)
2022-07-22
7
2022-07-22
5
2022-07-23
4
500
Grodska Iga
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
EL NINO M (145)
2022-07-22
14
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-24
11
Hana Zuzanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ZAWRAT (174)
2022-07-22
27
2022-07-22
15
2022-07-23
21
BENEMA (136)
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-24
11
Haniszewski Bruno
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
HAITY (153)
2022-07-22
11
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-24
9
IDAM (32)
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-24
4
2022-07-22
15
2022-07-22
19
2022-07-23
19
Jagusiak Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
FONDI-W (20)
2022-07-22
5
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-23
17
Janusz Zofia
AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECKA DAWIDY
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-22
11
2022-07-23
10
Jarco Sandra
Stow. Sp. Konnych AS Equestrian
BABY JAGA (113)
2022-07-22
2022-07-22
33
2022-07-23
Karasińska Olga
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
BIRKUT (165)
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-24
12
Karolak Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-07-22
18
2022-07-22
2
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-24
13
Kępka Aleksandra
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2022-07-22
13
2022-07-22
16
2022-07-23
14
Kliś Maja
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-22
2
2022-07-23
2
1000
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
Kołodziej Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
JAMBOREE (100)
2022-07-22
2022-07-22
34
2022-07-23
Kosmalewicz Michalina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-07-22
14
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-23
13
Koźlik Kornelia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Karmen
QUANDO N (166)
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-24
17
Kraśko Aleksander
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
8
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
OSI (167)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
Kucharska Antonina
KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
ORIDA M (114)
2022-07-22
8
2022-07-22
26
2022-07-23
20
Kuczerawy Zuzanna
KJ Platan
URACA II (152)
2022-07-22
8
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
AVATAR (151)
2022-07-22
9
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
Kuczkowiak Hanna
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
FALCO (6)
2022-07-22
20
2022-07-22
2022-07-23
Kużel Amelia
Pegaz Reda
WALENTINO (138)
2022-07-22
2022-07-22
36
2022-07-23
33
Kwiecień Amelia
KKJ Fullmet
JAY JAY M (171)
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-24
9
Laskowski Julian
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-23
8
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-24
16
FORSTER (112)
2022-07-22
2
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-23
1
1200
Malesa Alicja
BPK (MAZ)
COMIENZO (146)
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-24
7
Marczewska Wiktoria
KKJ Fullmet
QUITE (170)
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-24
10
Matuła Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CHAMANII (103)
2022-07-22
31
2022-07-22
20
2022-07-23
35
Melich Oliwia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2022-07-22
9
2022-07-22
9
2022-07-23
11
Miłoszewska Nikola
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
GRAD (122)
2022-07-22
6
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-23
3
700
Moczkowska Carla
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2022-07-22
5
2022-07-22
14
2022-07-23
9
Mucha Weronika
JKS Hanna
2022-07-22
2022-07-22
Mura Emilia
JKS Equi Verso
HARDY (3)
2022-07-22
19
2022-07-22
18
2022-07-23
16
Musiał Nina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SHUGARKA (110)
2022-07-22
17
2022-07-22
13
2022-07-23
23
Naumiuk Kornelia
KJ Kucykowa Zagroda
EMIEL S (135)
2022-07-22
33
2022-07-22
29
2022-07-23
29
Ochoński Jakub
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
SAMIRO (118)
2022-07-22
2022-07-22
37
2022-07-23
31
Pająk Przemysław
JKS Barłomino
KALA (13)
2022-07-22
16
2022-07-22
11
2022-07-23
12
Pakur Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEMINUS (21)
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-22
8
2022-07-23
5
400
Pandel Anna
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
CHANEL-N (137)
2022-07-22
22
2022-07-22
32
2022-07-23
36
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
CHEYENNE (160)
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-24
7
GRANIT (33)
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
Patecka Olga
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-22
2
2022-07-23
1
1200
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
2022-07-22
29
2022-07-22
28
2022-07-23
25
Peszek Julia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2022-07-22
34
2022-07-22
38
2022-07-23
Piechota Wiktor Kajetan
SKJ Revel STĘKINY
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-24
15
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-22
18
2022-07-23
15
Pięta Olaf
WLKS Krakus Kraków Swosz.
2022-07-22
12
2022-07-22
35
2022-07-23
30
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
ORIANA (115)
2022-07-22
12
2022-07-22
13
2022-07-23
5
300
Procińska Lena
Sopocki KJ
JE T'AIME (155)
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-24
14
Pypłacz Adrianna
KJ LAREDO
2022-07-22
26
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-23
14
Pyrek Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
MEDEA (175)
2022-07-22
19
2022-07-22
22
2022-07-23
16
Rembielińska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
ASESOR (134)
2022-07-22
30
2022-07-22
25
2022-07-23
28
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2022-07-22
27
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-23
19
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
VERONA (128)
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-22
8
2022-07-23
8
Samborska Nikola
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
DREAM ON (130)
2022-07-22
8
2022-07-22
17
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
Sobótka Nikola
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
Soforek Marcel
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-07-22
3
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-24
10
Sołtysiak Milena
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2022-07-22
22
2022-07-22
30
2022-07-23
27
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-24
5
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-22
7
2022-07-23
3
700
Stefanowicz Hanna
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-23
10
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
JUULTJE (24)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
7
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
2022-07-22
35
2022-07-22
39
2022-07-23
32
Tymieniecka Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-07-22
10
2022-07-22
15
2022-07-23
7
Voigt Liliana
KJ Leńcze
2022-07-22
14
2022-07-22
4
2022-07-23
7
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki KJ
ZALVO (141)
2022-07-22
7
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
3
500
DENVER Z (156)
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-24
6
Wójcikiewicz Róża
Sopocki KJ
2022-07-22
1
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-24
1
900
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
ARES (8)
2022-07-22
17
2022-07-22
11
2022-07-23
15

Number of Riders: 93

Number of Horses: 113

The sum of prizes: 11 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl