Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
169 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:59:40
2022-07-27 17:59:40
Aleksandra Kunert DELICJA
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
168 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:59:40
2022-07-27 17:59:40
Marianna Grabowska RIPLEY
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
167 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:59:40
2022-07-27 17:59:40
Ewa Kesler BAZYLIA
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
166 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:59:39
2022-07-27 17:59:39
Nikola Bartova GARANT
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
165 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 09:08:53
2022-07-27 09:08:53
Nikola Bártová JOIRU
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
164 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 09:05:46
2022-07-27 09:05:46
Nikola Bártová PORTÁŠ
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
163 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 11:46:59
2022-07-26 11:46:59
Marcel Wazynski DIACONTINA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
162 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:34:35
2022-07-25 17:34:35
Malgorzata Korycka QUINTESENCE RED WINE
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
161 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:34:35
2022-07-25 17:34:35
Artur Spolowicz DOLFUS
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
160 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:34:35
2022-07-25 17:34:35
Jolanta Tarczynska JOIN BREAKER SW Z
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
159 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:34:35
2022-07-25 17:34:35
Róza Wiraszka MONARIO
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
158 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:34:35
2022-07-25 17:34:35
Filip Dziuba GRAND
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
157 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:34:35
2022-07-25 17:34:35
Maria Krzywda NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
156 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:34:35
2022-07-25 17:34:35
Agnieszka Nawrot MERRYLINE
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
155 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 09:07:05
2022-07-24 09:07:05
Oliwia Gut DEMON
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
154 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 16:01:16
2022-07-22 16:01:16
Lena Ciszek BARWA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
153 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:56:28
2022-07-22 15:57:48
Lena Ciszek VANESSA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
152 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:20
2022-07-21 21:35:20
Alicja Tropilo SENTENCJA M
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
151 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:20
2022-07-21 21:35:20
Helena Struss BONA FIDE
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
150 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:20
2022-07-21 21:35:20
Hanna Kucharczyk WELUR
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
149 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:20
2022-07-21 21:35:20
Nina Dubowska KALISTO
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
148 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:20
2022-07-21 21:35:20
Zofia Zawadzinska BACHUS
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
147 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:20
2022-07-21 21:35:20
Wiktoria Redek ABSTYNENCJA
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
146 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:20
2022-07-21 21:35:20
Lena Kurzynska SOPLICA
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
145 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:20
2022-07-21 21:35:20
Halszka Witkowska APOLLO
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
144 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:20
2022-07-21 21:35:20
Aleksandra Kunert FILER
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
143 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Zofia Polanek NESTOR S
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
142 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Marta Dziak- Gierlicz SALWATION TIME M
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
141 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Mateusz Pabijanek HALLYS COMET
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
140 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Grazyna Niezgoda EL MORITZ
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
139 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Marcel Wazynski BANDEROLA - P
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
138 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Katarzyna Brandys RIO BRAVA
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
137 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Clemens Croy SARAH BERNHARDT K
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
136 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Pavel Brezina CONA CIA
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
135 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Erkki Hoim ALLY NIGHTINGALE
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
134 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Vanda Pintér PSH CROSS DYLAN
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
133 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
132 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Mariusz Kleniuk DELICIEUX M
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
131 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Alicja Tropilo CEROUSINA
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
130 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Mateusz Kiempa QUINTUS JUNIOR
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
129 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
128 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
127 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Patrik Eibner EBONY B.
  • 1x 6/CCI3*-S/CCI3*-S - Results after dressage
126 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Andrea Novotna KURIER
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
125 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Miloslav Prihoda Jr OBORA'S GUITAR GANGSTER
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
124 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer QUEEN A
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
123 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Alíz Király FERGUS DE MERZE
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
122 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Noémi Tóth GRODUM
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
121 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:19
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Júlia Varga OZORA TORNADO
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
120 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:34:35
2022-07-21 21:35:19
Pola Wasniewska NIMBUS
  • 1x 4/CCI*1-INTRO/CCI*1-INTRO - Results after dressage
119 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:18
2022-07-21 21:35:18
Eliska Ciarkowska ODWAR
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
118 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:18
2022-07-21 21:35:18
Miloslav Prihoda Jr LUCKY BOY - S
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
117 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:18
2022-07-21 21:35:18
Sarka Douchova COFI
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
116 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:18
2022-07-21 21:35:18
Kata Grósz KANTHAROS BP
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
115 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:18
2022-07-21 21:35:18
Donát Balog SANDRO HOPE
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
114 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:18
2022-07-21 21:35:18
Júlia Varga GESSY II
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
113 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:18
2022-07-21 21:35:18
Noémi Tóth CHERISH THE MOMENT
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
112 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:18
2022-07-21 21:35:18
Mariusz Kleniuk AVENIDO
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
111 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:18
2022-07-21 21:35:18
Mariusz Kleniuk BAWARIA
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
110 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:35:18
2022-07-21 21:35:18
Mariusz Kleniuk CARMEN MG
  • 1x 5/CCI2*-S/CCI2*-S - Results after dressage
109 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:52:10
2022-07-20 22:33:50
Katarzyna Bekiesz HAWANA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
108 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 17:08:22
2022-07-20 22:33:35
Katarzyna Bekiesz MIA ALEXANDRIA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
107 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:51:50
2022-07-20 22:33:10
Marta Musiałek ROMINA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
106 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 17:08:09
2022-07-20 22:32:28
Michał Bekiesz KAZAN
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
105 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:37:05
2022-07-20 22:13:32
Weronika Badura COOLMAN FEMONT
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
104 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-25 17:54:35
2022-07-20 20:17:47
Marta Zadrożna DEBRA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
103 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:53:27
2022-07-20 17:54:58
Marcela Skowron SZIVUGI AK
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
102 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:37:49
2022-07-20 17:49:39
Magdalena Rybowicz EPOX
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
101 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-20 17:21:49
2022-07-20 17:00:29
Nikolina Czuchaj J'03 RIO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
100 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:53:27
2022-07-20 16:48:07
Mila Gomulec FELICJA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
99 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:53:35
2022-07-20 16:19:57
Magdalena Rybowicz AMARILLO
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
98 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:37:56
2022-07-20 16:19:38
Patrycja Knap SAKE ALANDI
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
97 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:53:50
2022-07-20 16:19:12
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
96 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:38:02
2022-07-20 15:33:37
Mila Gomulec LORD
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
95 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:54:04
2022-07-20 14:07:16
Petr Vančura CONTINO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
94 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:54:14
2022-07-20 13:20:38
Julia Sikora ISHII MAKI
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
93 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 16:54:21
2022-07-20 12:42:01
Julia Sikora MIRANDER
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
92 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-27 23:39:18
2022-07-20 12:34:22
Stefania Gruszka PERŁA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
91 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:33:52
2022-07-20 12:33:28
Małgorzata Gala DANIO (DYZIO)
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
90 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-20 17:21:55
2022-07-20 12:17:51
Edyta Mosor PAPILLON
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
89 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-20 12:00:52
2022-07-20 10:27:14
Yaraslau Vitkouski PACO VOM WELLBERG
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
88 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:27:53
2022-07-20 10:24:13
Zuzanna Społowicz DŻAURUS
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
87 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:27:57
2022-07-20 10:23:52
Artur Społowicz ESPADAGO AA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
86 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:28:00
2022-07-20 10:23:29
Artur Społowicz POLGARD
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
85 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:28:04
2022-07-20 10:09:03
Michaela Maskova DIAMONT BEAUTY CLARK
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
84 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:28:08
2022-07-20 10:08:09
Nikola Ečerová OPTIMUS BYZANTIUM
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
83 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 11:28:13
2022-07-20 10:04:53
Irmina Kałka ROSSARD
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
82 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 13:06:40
2022-07-20 10:03:21
Maja Szymusik IRON
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
81 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:35:14
2022-07-20 00:00:23
Alicja Furtak YODA (JUNIDAR)
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
80 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-20 07:07:12
2022-07-19 23:04:03
Martyna Gruszczyk STRALSUND
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
79 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-20 07:07:05
2022-07-19 22:43:40
Tomasz Stachowiak IMAN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
78 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:06:59
2022-07-19 22:06:39
Patrycja Witta CAN TABILE MK
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
77 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:53:04
2022-07-19 19:27:29
Zofia Kusińska CINDY ELIZAR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
76 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:34:09
2022-07-19 18:58:15
Kinga Kowalska ARMANI
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
75 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 21:53:11
2022-07-19 16:24:19
Weronika Kierska MALAYSIA BEAT
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
74 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 09:46:51
2022-07-19 13:25:09
Julia Sikora CZECZOT
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
73 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 17:10:21
2022-07-19 13:22:27
Klaudia Polaczek SOFIA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
72 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-20 07:06:41
2022-07-19 12:34:04
Mateusz Draus SAURON
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
71 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 06:54:39
2022-07-19 08:50:45
Michał Stolarczyk BANDANGO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
70 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:58:43
2022-07-19 08:49:53
Dariusz Sulowski HAWAJKA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
69 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:58:50
2022-07-19 08:48:58
Dariusz Sulowski TAMARELL
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
68 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:59:10
2022-07-19 06:25:59
Andrea Soukupová ALPINHORSE MIDNIGHT PRINCESS
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
67 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:59:16
2022-07-19 06:21:39
Kateřina Novotná ESO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
66 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:58:10
2022-07-18 22:54:33
Aleksandra Puch JUGA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
65 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 11:43:22
2022-07-18 22:01:48
Ewa Kesler ALFI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
64 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:58:22
2022-07-18 13:24:25
Zora Haškovcová LUCILLA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
63 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:58:25
2022-07-18 13:13:48
Magdalena Kowalska ANTONINA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
62 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 17:12:12
2022-07-18 12:57:52
Klaudia Jasnos WENECJA I
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
61 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 12:16:21
2022-07-18 10:10:04
Weronika Kaczmarek ANTONINA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
60 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 08:36:03
2022-07-18 10:01:26
Kamila Kubiciel CORNELIA
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:57:35
2022-07-17 22:18:47
Marie Piechotova BLUE VALENTINE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
58 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-21 10:38:10
2022-07-17 20:47:58
Julia Golonek SABART AA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:57:58
2022-07-17 13:29:48
Radka Tenkrátová TUNIS
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 10:16:41
2022-07-17 07:36:28
Weronika Krzecka FIRST KISS
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
55 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-19 10:00:36
2022-07-16 17:07:13
Ida Ilmer MADOKS GT
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 08:37:02
2022-07-16 14:30:18
Hanna Kamińska SENIOR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 07:59:14
2022-07-16 12:12:48
Vanessa Skotnicka KASZMIR
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 08:18:48
2022-07-15 22:18:33
Aleksandra Strońska RIVIERA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:33:30
2022-07-15 21:13:49
Hanna Bzowska HILDEBRAND
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 10:15:30
2022-07-15 08:38:20
Anna Korus LASEK
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 10:15:36
2022-07-15 08:37:56
Anna Korus BALLYSEEDY JACKO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 10:15:40
2022-07-15 07:56:36
Pavel Březina PANDORA 262
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
47 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-14 11:40:05
2022-07-14 10:02:12
Klaudyna Świętek SELAVI
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 11:22:36
2022-07-13 09:09:25
Luca Sipos IDAHO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 06:23:42
2022-07-13 09:08:17
Andrea Novotná ALFONSO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 11:27:24
2022-07-12 20:48:19
Mateusz Pabijanek TANGO 310
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 13:06:54
2022-07-12 20:27:21
Maria Kozyra IHS DIAMONTE
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
42 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-13 11:33:21
2022-07-12 18:59:37
Martyna Sinica LEKTER
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 17:11:53
2022-07-12 07:44:26
Wiktoria Okupny CIHANGIR PRINCE
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 17:55:19
2022-07-11 16:50:24
Aleksandra Stańska HAFTKA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:57:20
2022-07-11 16:49:33
Aleksandra Stańska GISMO
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:57:24
2022-07-11 16:49:12
Aleksandra Stańska LOTTA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 09:57:28
2022-07-11 16:47:44
Aleksandra Stańska KORPUS
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 17:11:33
2022-07-11 16:43:03
Agnieszka Lasko VISERION
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 11:29:12
2022-07-11 10:53:51
Sonia Dźwigalska CAILLEAN G
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 11:33:56
2022-07-11 09:38:03
Sylvie Horáčková LAST HOPE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 11:31:24
2022-07-10 23:01:07
Marcin Gniazdowski NADIR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:51:31
2022-07-10 20:41:41
Mateusz Kiempa ALLADINO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 06:55:12
2022-07-10 19:46:14
Joanna Skoczek SUNBIRD
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 10:51:45
2022-07-09 18:58:44
Sara Siudek M-HALNY
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
29 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-19 10:01:03
2022-07-09 18:39:35
Agnieszka Zemla-Golonek SULIWAN M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 13:06:17
2022-07-09 18:35:48
Klaudia Ciemierz PERRIN
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:01:36
2022-07-09 15:42:59
Agata Kotynia GALA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:01:30
2022-07-09 15:42:39
Rafał Walaszek KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:01:23
2022-07-08 19:01:10
Jolanta Tarczyńska GIORGIA LA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 11:35:02
2022-07-08 15:15:26
Norina Jakli ILLINOIS
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 21:40:22
2022-07-08 13:01:46
Hanna Szeliga DŻAGAR AA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 13:25:08
2022-07-08 09:00:54
Anna Tyrała PARYS
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 10:21:56
2022-07-08 08:55:04
Dominika Mączyńska CAGLIOSTRO PKZ
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-08 09:19:05
2022-07-07 21:19:01
Aleksandra Chełmecka WACZAFA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 11:29:47
2022-07-07 20:11:58
Kaja Dembińska MAHAM AL QUSAR
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
18 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-07-25 17:43:44
2022-07-07 19:32:59
Julia Skiba IHS KATIE
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-07 18:40:52
2022-07-07 16:44:53
Marcin Michałek JARANIS AA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-07 18:40:56
2022-07-07 16:44:31
Marcin Michałek BRYLANT
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 06:57:05
2022-07-07 10:15:36
Katarzyna Cieślińska SABRA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:51:13
2022-07-07 09:43:33
Magdalena Kopczyńska SYMEON M
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 17:50:38
2022-07-07 09:42:59
Marta Kopczyńska EMERALD
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-13 11:36:00
2022-07-07 07:46:24
Miloslav Příhoda QUIRALDIK
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 15:31:32
2022-07-06 20:21:29
Patrycja Pieńkos S-RUBIN
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 14:23:31
2022-07-06 13:15:52
Zofia Bugla AFEKT '' M ''
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 14:23:35
2022-07-05 20:37:17
Zofia Wójcik LOVE ME BMF
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 14:23:38
2022-07-05 20:36:19
Amelia Sygnat EMS
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 11:39:58
2022-07-05 20:35:49
Amelia Sygnat HONEYMOON
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 14:23:46
2022-07-05 20:35:02
Blanka Okoczuk PEREGRIN
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 14:24:04
2022-07-05 20:33:15
Maria Figarska - Głąb DOLLAR BOY M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 14:24:06
2022-07-05 20:32:33
Weronika Buczek BALLINACLOUGH WHITE ROSE
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 14:24:10
2022-07-05 20:31:49
Julia Bolek UNA EMOCION
  • 1x 1/CNC 80/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 06:56:14
2022-07-05 11:28:06
Marta Wajda WERGO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 06:56:22
2022-07-05 11:27:52
Marek Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/konkurs krajowy - Results after dressage
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Badura Weronika POL
2003 (MJ.)
2. Balog Donát HUN
S
10058040
3. Bártová Nikola CZE
2007 (JM.)
4. Bartova Nikola CZE
2007 (JM.)
10270605
5. Bekiesz Katarzyna POL
S
6. Bekiesz Michał POL
S
7. Bolek Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
8. Brandys Katarzyna POL
2004 (J.)
10227367
9. Březina Pavel CZE
S
10011863
10. Brezina Pavel CZE
S
10011863
11. Buczek Weronika POL
2010 (JM.)
12. Bugla Zofia POL
2004 (J.)
13. Bzowska Hanna POL
2006 (J.)
14. Chełmecka Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
15. Chochół Wiktoria POL
2008 (JM.)
16. Ciarkowska Eliska CZE
2003 (MJ.)
10207658
17. Ciemierz Klaudia POL
S
18. Cieślińska Katarzyna POL
S
19. Ciszek Lena POL
2009 (JM.)
20. Croy Clemens AUT
S
10003913
21. Czuchaj Nikolina POL
2003 (MJ.)
22. Dembińska Kaja POL
S
23. Douchova Sarka CZE
S
10115791
24. Draus Mateusz POL
2004 (J.)
25. Dubowska Nina POL
2005 (J.)
10233575
26. Dziak- Gierlicz Marta POL
S
10010130
27. Dziuba Filip POL
S
10174621
28. Dziuba Filip POL
S
10174621
29. Dźwigalska Sonia POL
2009 (JM.)
30. Ečerová Nikola CZE
S
31. Eibner Patrik SVK
S
10013322
32. Figarska - Głąb Maria POL
2008 (JM.)
33. Furtak Alicja POL
S
34. Gala Małgorzata POL
2005 (J.)
35. Gniazdowski Marcin POL
2005 (J.)
36. Golonek Julia POL
2008 (JM.)
37. Gomulec Mila POL
2008 (JM.)
38. Gomulec Mila POL
2008 (JM.)
39. Grabowska Marianna POL
2002 (MJ.)
10290038
40. Grabowska Marianna POL
2002 (MJ.)
10290038
41. Grósz Kata HUN
2003 (MJ.)
10238794
42. Gruszczyk Martyna POL
S
43. Gruszka Stefania POL
2009 (JM.)
44. Gut Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
45. Haškovcová Zora CZE
S
46. Hoim Erkki EST
S
10004103
47. Horáčková Sylvie CZE
S
48. Ilmer Ida POL
S
49. Jakli Norina HUN
S
50. Jasnos Klaudia POL
S
51. Kaczmarek Weronika POL
2004 (J.)
52. Kałka Irmina POL
S
53. Kamińska Hanna POL
S
54. Kesler Ewa POL
2007 (JM.)
10291003
55. Kesler Ewa POL
2007 (JM.)
10291003
56. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
57. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
58. Kierska Weronika POL
2005 (J.)
59. Király Alíz HUN
2006 (J.)
10281761
60. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
61. Knap Patrycja POL
2006 (J.)
62. Kopczyńska Magdalena POL
S
63. Kopczyńska Marta POL
2001 (MJ.)
64. Korus Anna POL
2011 (Mł.)
65. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
66. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
67. Kotynia Agata POL
S
68. Kowalska Kinga POL
2004 (J.)
69. Kowalska Magdalena POL
S
70. Kozyra Maria POL
2010 (JM.)
71. Krupa Justyna POL
2006 (J.)
72. Krzecka Weronika POL
2007 (JM.)
73. Krzywda Maria POL
2006 (J.)
10224162
74. Krzywda Maria POL
2006 (J.)
10224162
75. Kubiciel Kamila POL
2005 (J.)
76. Kucharczyk Hanna POL
2006 (J.)
10267664
77. Kunert Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
10255374
78. Kurzynska Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10234752
79. Kusińska Zofia POL
2008 (JM.)
80. Lasko Agnieszka POL
2003 (MJ.)
81. Mączyńska Dominika POL
2005 (J.)
10218039
82. Maskova Michaela CZE
S
83. Michałek Marcin POL
S
84. Mosor Edyta POL
S
85. Musiałek Marta POL
S
86. Nawrot Agnieszka POL
S
10111952
87. Nawrot Agnieszka POL
S
10111952
88. Niezgoda Grazyna POL
S
10245898
89. Novotná Andrea CZE
2007 (JM.)
10274723
90. Novotna Andrea CZE
2007 (JM.)
10274723
91. Novotná Kateřina CZE
2009 (JM.)
92. Ojaveer Hanna Kristin EST
S
10186193
93. Okoczuk Blanka POL
2010 (JM.)
94. Okupny Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
95. Pabijanek Mateusz POL
S
10218000
96. Pabijanek Mateusz POL
S
10218000
97. Piechotova Marie CZE
S
98. Pieńkos Patrycja POL
S
99. Pintér Vanda HUN
S
10057850
100. Polaczek Klaudia POL
S
101. Polanek Zofia POL
2004 (J.)
10216470
102. Příhoda Jr Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
103. Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
104. Puch Aleksandra POL
2007 (JM.)
105. Rapa Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10214487
106. Redek Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
10214388
107. Rybowicz Magdalena POL
2009 (JM.)
108. Sikora Julia POL
2003 (MJ.)
109. Sikora Julia POL
2003 (MJ.)
110. Sinica Martyna POL
2004 (J.)
111. Sipos Luca HUN
2004 (J.)
112. Siudek Sara POL
2006 (J.)
113. Skiba Julia POL
2004 (J.)
114. Skoczek Joanna POL
S
115. Skotnicka Vanessa POL
2007 (JM.)
116. Skowron Marcela POL
2006 (J.)
117. Soukupová Andrea CZE
2006 (J.)
118. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
119. Spolowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
120. Społowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
121. Społowicz Zuzanna POL
2007 (JM.)
122. Stachowiak Tomasz POL
S
123. Stańska Aleksandra POL
S
10118361
124. Stolarczyk Michał POL
2005 (J.)
125. Strońska Aleksandra POL
S
10121568
126. Struss Helena POL
2001 (MJ.)
10251400
127. Sulowski Dariusz POL
S
10037132
128. Sulowski Dariusz POL
S
10037132
129. Świętek Klaudyna POL
S
130. Sygnat Amelia POL
2010 (JM.)
131. Szeliga Hanna POL
2004 (J.)
132. Szymusik Maja POL
2010 (JM.)
-
133. Tarczyńska Jolanta POL
S
10144442
134. Tarczynska Jolanta POL
S
10144442
135. Tenkrátová Radka CZE
S
136. Tóth Noémi HUN
S
10108236
137. Tropilo Alicja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10190255
138. Tyrała Anna POL
S
139. Vančura Petr CZE
S
140. Varga Júlia HUN
S
10077629
141. Vitkouski Yaraslau POL
S
142. Wajda Marek POL
S
10004905
143. Wajda Marek POL
S
10004905
144. Wajda Marta POL
S
145. Walaszek Rafał POL
S
146. Wasniewska Pola POL
2005 (J.)
10271378
147. Ważyński Marcel POL
S
10181400
148. Wazynski Marcel POL
S
10181400
149. Wiraszka Róza POL
2005 (J.)
10231288
150. Wiraszka Róza POL
2005 (J.)
10231288
151. Witkowska Halszka POL
S
10094082
152. Witta Patrycja POL
S
153. Wójcik Zofia POL
2010 (JM.)
154. Zadrożna Marta POL
2007 (JM.)
155. Zawadzinska Zofia POL
S
10156460
156. Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka POL
S
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

403

ABSTYNENCJA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
106EV77
2.

206

AFEKT '' M '' Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Rhodesian Winner / o.Snurfe
M: Afra '' M '' / o. Faust Z
O: Zofia Bugla
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
3.

331

ALFI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
O: Kesler Anna
B: Iniarski Waldemar
4.

303

ALFONSO VOLLBLUT CZE 2016 stallion chestnut/166 F: Maxios
M: Artemisia
O: Roman Vobořil
B: J.Imm
5.

222

ALLADINO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Quantum of Solace
M: Ambrozja
O: Paula Manczak
B: Paula Manczak
6.

602

ALLY NIGHTINGALE ESH EST 2014 Mare Grey F: AUTOMATIC PILOT
M: /
O: OÜ Rannaküla Tall
B:
107FY48
7.

213

ALPINHORSE MIDNIGHT PRINCESS Welsh Part-Bred - Wpbr CZE 2009 mare white/kuc:145 F: TOP SECRET
M: FIERY ROSE
O: VOBO spol.s.r.o.
B: MVDr.Březinová Petra
8.

110

AMARILLO HAFLINGERSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
9.

334

ANTONINA OLDENBURG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
O: Wojciech Mikołajski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
10.

106

ANTONINA HAFLINGER GER 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Alabaster B
M: Aisha
O: Natalia Stodoła
B: Brak
11.

413

APOLLO PZHK (SP) POL 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Halszka WITKOWSKA
B: Agnieszka Cholewa
107XA12
12.

323

ARMANI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: AVALOS K
M: ROMANTIKA H
O: ELZBIETA KOWALSKA
B: Grodzieński Kombinat Mięsny
13.

510

AVENIDO PZHK (W) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: LE MISTRAL
M: AVIA/BISKWIT
O: Katarzyna MACZYNSKA
B: Stanislaw Laskowski
106BP53
14.

408

BACHUS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KONARSKA
B: Roman Drabinski
106DH61
15.

111

BALLINACLOUGH WHITE ROSE CONNEMARA IRL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Crossykeys Rebel
M: Mo Cailin Bay
O: Agnieszka Buczek
B: Edmont Crotty Irlandia
16.

200

BALLYSEEDY JACKO IPS POL 2013 wałach jelenia/kuc:148 F: Pickmere Antonio / Strinesdale Matador Pbar
M: Ballyseedy Supreme / Cusop Darcy
O: Magdalena Korus
B: David Lynch
17.

233

BANDANGO XO POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Efekt/Veritas
M: Batalia/Hebab
O: Ewa Stolarczyk
B: SK Janów Podlaski
18.

505

BANDEROLA - P PZHK (SP) 2015 Mare Grey F: CORLEONE Z
M: BOULE DE NEIGE/CANTANIS
O: Marcel WAZYNSKI
B: Rafal Parkitny
107IY74
19.

101

BARWA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Mirosław Zarębski
20.

511

BAWARIA PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Grey F: LOTOS
M: BABILONIA/JAPE
O: Mariusz KLENIUK
B: Roman Drabinski
107FV47
21.

409

BAZYLIA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOBODY
M: BRETANIA/FIRSTGRAAF
O: Agnieszka KOPKA-SIKORSKA
B: Pawel Strzechowski
106YP07
22.

329

BLUE VALENTINE WESTFALEN CZE 2016 mare bay/170 F: Bernay
M: Kroona
O: Marie Piechotova
B: Simona Novakova
23.

606

BON JOVI PZHK (SP) 2014 Gelding Bay F: STILIOS
M: BONAQUA/WEST
O: Dariusz SULOWSKI
B: Dariusz Sulowski
107IO81
24.

412

BONA FIDE PZHK (W) POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin STRUSS
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
107VE40
25.

324

BRYLANT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Landor
M: Branka
O: Marta Grygierek
B: SK Racot
26.

316

CAGLIOSTRO PKZ BWP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Lothar PKZ
M: Costa Rica/Cornet Obolensky
O: Katarzyna Mączyńska
B: Petrykivski Plemkonezavod PKZ
27.

321

CAILLEAN G HANNOVERANER GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chiron/Valanour
M: Rhiannon / Rubin-Royal
O: Habikon Sp. zo.o.
B: Nicole Geiger
28.

239

CAN TABILE MK OLDENBURG GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cartoon
M: Cozette Z
O: Patrycja Witta
B: Gestut Lewitz
29.

509

CARMEN MG 2014 Mare Bay F: CHARZAJ MG
M: KARMELITA III MG/
O: Kristiina HURMERINTA
B: Marius Grude
107FV46
30.

605

CEROUSINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CEROUSI
M: MAXIMA/MIGHTY MAGIC
O: Jakub TROPILO
B: Helga Bruemmer
106PF13
31.

504

CHERISH THE MOMENT HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F: CARRICO
M: SABRINA II/BARINELLO
O: Noémi TÓTH
B: Schadock Volkmar
106LR98
32.

219

CIHANGIR PRINCE HANNOVERANER GER 2016 gelding grey/180 F: Colman
M: Dornicella
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Andrea Kuhl-Iqbal
33.

204

CINDY ELIZAR Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Calcio
M: Quidala
O: Ewa Kozłowska
B: brak
34.

517

COFI CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F: CARTOUCHE
M: FIDJI-K/BLATEC II
O: Sarka DOUCHOVA
B:
106JH63
35.

600

CONA CIA CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Bay F: CONWAY 13
M: CITERA/CYRIL
O: VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
B:
105RM86
36.

330

CONTINO CZEWB CZE 2012 gelding bay/166 F: COOL PARADISE
M: CON AIRA
O: DRDA LADISLAV
B: VAŇOURKOVÁ ZDEŇKA
37.

236

COOLMAN FEMONT HOL DEU 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: Heidi I / Lucky Lionell
O: Aneta Badura
B: Hansen Karl-Heinz
38.

119

CORNELIA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/167 F: Unaniem
M: Probe
O: Beata Kubiciel
B: Nieuwenhuis
39.

225

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Czarowna
O: Agnieszka Duda Chochół
B: Sieradzki Karol
40.

131

DANIO (DYZIO) Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach izabelowata/170 F: SAMAR
M: DIANA
O: GALA PAWEŁ
B: GAJKOWSKI STANISŁAW
41.

226

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
O: Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska
B: SK Rzeczna
42.

607

DELICIEUX M PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: DUOLA/OMEN
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
107GI96
43.

406

DELICJA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: SK Iwno Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Iwno Sp. z o.o.
105UC53
44.

242

DEMON PKSP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Comandor
M: Dorian
O: Grażyna Gut
B: /
45.

328

DIACONTINA HANNOVER POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Diacontinus han.
M: Count's Campina han Count Grannus han.
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: GER
46.

105

DIAMENT MŁP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Emetyt
M: Drwęca
O: Magdalena Stempek-Gruszka
B: Zdzisław Szczepanek
47.

103

DIAMONT BEAUTY CLARK APPALOOSA USA 2017 klacz srokata/152cm F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
48.

512

DOLFUS PZHK (M) 2015 Gelding Bay F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: DOLCE VITA/VELOCE DE FAVI
O: Artur SPOLOWICZ
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
107IY66
49.

300

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zafonium
M: Dolriada
O: SK Moszna sp. z o. o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o. o.
50.

317

DŻAGAR AA Małopolska (Aa) POL 2016 gelding bay/173 F: Rashim
M: Dżaga
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
51.

311

DŻAURUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Quercus du Maury
M: Dżaga
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
52.

604

EBONY B. KWPN NED 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Miriam SLAVIKOVA
B: MTS G. EN G.F. BRINKMAN
106ZI51
53.

501

EL MORITZ PZHK (M) POL 2016 Stallion Black F: SAN MORITZ
M: EUREKA/PLASTER
O: Grazyna NIEZGODA
B: Mariusz Ozdoba
107IN38
54.

220

EMERALD SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Erisa
O: Marta Kopczyńska
B: Michał Kuczera
55.

246

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Barbara Guniewicz
56.

212

EPOX M. POL 2006 wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
57.

247

ESO Anglický Plnokrevník - Tb CZE 2006 gelding chestnut/160 F: Proud Citizen (USA)
M: El Fasto (USA)
O: Marcel Vorlíček
B: Marcel Vorlíček
58.

208

ESPADAGO AA MŁP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Dżagas
M: Espadra
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik Sp. Z o.o.
59.

126

FELICJA KUC FERIŃSKI POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Emos
M: Fantazja
O: NN
B: NN
60.

401

FERGUS DE MERZE HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F: FIDELIO DU DO
M: ILKA V/
O: Zoltán KIRÁLY
B: Koehncke Hanno
107TW14
61.

407

FILER PZHK (SP) POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FILA/GOLEM
O: Henryk Swiecicki
B: HENRYK SWIECICKI, BABORÓW (POL)
POL40573
62.

425

FIRST KISS SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Magnumud Bisschop /
M: Fleur De Lille /
O: Anna Krzecka
B: Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka
107XI57
63.

243

GALA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Gejsza / Jakobin
O: Szyszka Krzysztof
B: Pawlikowski Grzegorz
64.

420

GARANT CZEWB CZE 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nikola BARTOVA
B:
107QL62
65.

502

GESSY II KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F: CHELLO III VDL
M: ELEN II/SCHAMPUS
O: Anita Rózsa TÓTH
B: E.J. PARDIJS, ZUTPHEN (NED)
105OE23
66.

305

GIORGIA LA PKS POL 2018 klacz gniada/166 F: Gold Quaterback
M: Granada
O: Scala Design
B: SK Dębno
67.

129

GISMO KUC POL 2017 wałach bułana/kuc:143 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
68.

400

GRAND PZHK (SP) POL 2017 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Filip DZIUBA
B: Krzysztof Kurys
107XE30
69.

411

GRODUM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: WELZARINA/INDOCTRO
O: Noémi TÓTH
B: S. Kooistra
106DI51
70.

229

HAFTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz dereszowata/kuc:139 F: Pampero
M: Hulajnoga
O: Agnieszka Lesica
B: Rafał Fedeńczuk
71.

507

HALLYS COMET ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: KROONGRAAF
M: HALLO SHIRLEY/GHAREEB XX
O: Mateusz PABIJANEK
B: PATRICK HALLY
106MF68
72.

313

HAWAJKA PKSP POL 2.02.2018. klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Hippica Koh-i-noor/Kannan
M: Hańcza/Grey
O: Roman Machnik
B: SK Udórz
73.

118

HAWANA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa F: Czempion
M: Hetera
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Jerzy Thiede
74.

211

HILDEBRAND WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Lenon L
M: Hesja
O: Piotr Pionier Bzowski
B: Katarzyna Konarska
75.

245

HONEYMOON XX POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Massini
M: Hesperyda
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
76.

215

IDAHO German Sport Horse HUN 2017 gelding chestnut/176 F: Iowa (e. Hebron VDL)
M: Henriette
O: Sipos Luca
B: Udo Döring
77.

100

IHS DIAMONTE TINKER IRL 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:129 F: -
M: -
O: Anita Jamróz
B: -
78.

231

IHS KATIE TINKER POL 2013 klacz srokata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Grabowska
B: Irlandia
79.

214

ILLINOIS HSH HUN 2018 mare bay/168 F: Iowa
M: Henriette
O: Márk Stankovics
B: Márk Stankovics
80.

322

IMAN XX POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Roulette
M: Izara
O: ...
B: Sk Moszna
81.

104

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 13-02-2006 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: CHEF SUPREME
M: IZANA
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: Stadnina Koni Racot s.p. z.o.o.
82.

109

ISHII MAKI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Zazou
M: Isola Bene
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
83.

227

JARANIS AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
84.

55

JASPIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Ekoton
M: Jafa
O: Skiba Jerzy
B: Dąbrowski Bogusław
85.

414

JOIN BREAKER SW Z ZANG NED 2014 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOWALKOWSKI
B: E.W. Breukink
107XD46
86.

319

JOIRU INNA POL nn klacz inna/nn F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
87.

333

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/174 F: Huzar
M: Julita
O: Robert Puch
B: Walewice
88.

170

JUVENTIS WLKP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Top Gun / Prince Ig'or
M: Jessica-Pro / Pro Savage
O: NN
B: Brak
89.

424

KALISTO PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna LITWINSKA
B: Joanna Luczaj
107VB50
90.

516

KANTHAROS BP KWPN HUN 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Borba Puszta Kft.
B: Borba Puszta Kft.
107KU11
91.

224

KASTOR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Boris van het Kluizebos/Heartbreaker
M: Valelaika vd Noordheuevel/Lys de Darmen
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: --
92.

307

KASZMIR SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Aron
M: Kaskada
O: Katarzyna Matuszek
B: U.A Zawiślok
93.

125

KAZAN PKSP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Colox Cup
M: Kamila / Winds Of Light
O: Marta Musiałek
B: SK Rzeczna
94.

128

KORPUS KUC POL 2017 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
95.

610

KSELION PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata RAPA
B: Malec Miroslaw
106WC75
96.

421

KURIER POL 2015 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Roman VOBORIL
B:
106WB90
97.

114

LASEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:- F: nn /
M: nn /
O: Korus Magdalena
B: Józef Barteczka
98.

310

LAST HOPE CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2015 mare bay/165 F: Lantino
M: Winnies Girl
O: Jaromír Kabelka
B: JŠ Valdštejnská obora s.r.o.
99.

312

LEKTER MŁP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Jasny Poranek / Jalienny
M: Latynoska / Chester
O: Mariusz Sinica
B: Sławomir Supera
100.

237

LORD KUC POL 2013 wałach kara/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
O: Pony Sport
B: Czechy
101.

228

LOTTA SP POL 2016 klacz dereszowata/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
102.

210

LOVE ME BMF KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
O: Paulina Wójcik
B: Filipski Bronisław
103.

332

LUCILLA MECKLENBURG CZE 2010 mare bay/169 F: Lord Z
M: Charis Z
O: Haškovcová Zora,Brandýs nad Labem, Czech Republic
B: Zuchthof Ute Keller & Uwe Hampe,23968 Zierow,Germany
104.

506

LUCKY BOY - S CZE 2016 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Nikol SESTAKOVA
B:
107TH98
105.

115

M-HALNY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach srokata/180 F: Hindus
M: Majka
O: Michał Siudek
B: NN
106.

241

MADOKS GT PKSP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/179 F: Azart
M: Marihuana P
O: Roman Lach
B: Małgorzata Czajkowska
107.

123

MAHAM AL QUSAR Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 ogier siwa/kuc:146 F: Fa Medu Neter
M: Mawiaa Al Qusar
O: Kaja Dembińska
B: Volker Wettengl, Al Qusar Arabians
108.

315

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska GER 2013 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat / Shinko Forest
M: Kedah / Local Suitor
O: Marek Kierski
B: Dirk von Mitzlaff
109.

608

MEQINI PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM'S HERO
M: MODELKA/CAVALLO
O: Stanislaw Choinski
B: Artur Dabrowski
105ML79
110.

402

MERRYLINE PZHK (M) POL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka NAWROT
B: Agnieszka Nawrot
107XF12
111.

117

MIA ALEXANDRIA PKSP POL 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Markiza / Romartiker
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Justyna Kaniewska
112.

306

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Vasyli Kossack
M: Miranda
O: Julia Sikora
B: Piotr Siuta
113.

415

MONARIO PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Gelding Other F: ROMARIO
M: MONA JENILOU/TABAC BLOND
O: Marek WIRASZKA
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
107EK91
114.

230

NADIR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Lanvester L
M: Notebook
O: Janusz Gniazdowski
B: Drabiński Roman
115.

513

NESTOR S PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: BLACK JACK
M: NISTRIA S/GRAND DE LA COUR
O: Malgorzata POLANEK
B: Szurik Stanislaw
106WW16
116.

417

NIMBUS PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Bay F: MARINO
M: NASADA XX/SAPHIR XX
O: Agata KORPANTY-WASNIEWSKA
B:
106OW28
117.

52

NOT NOW XX POL 2008 wałach siwa/155 F: Clodovil
M: Nashville Skyline/Nashwan
O: Klaudia Ciemierz
B: Fitzpatrick
118.

416

NOVEMBER RAIN PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KONARSKA
B: Konarska Katarzyna
106QN93
119.

423

OBORA'S GUITAR GANGSTER ESH CZE 2016 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Obora
B:
107TI16
120.

503

ODWAR PZHK (W) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Eliska CIARKOWSKA
B:
106WR43
121.

107

OPTIMUS BYZANTIUM Anglo Euroean Studbook GBR 2015 gelding black/170cm F: Im Special de Muze
M: Boracha ( by Presenting)
O: Nikola Ecerova
B: Emma Millar
122.

405

OZORA TORNADO HUN 2008 Stallion Bay F: OZORA II ARAMISZ
M: CIMER TAM-TAM W/CIMER XX
O: Anita Rózsa TÓTH
B: Lóska János
106LL44
123.

304

PACO VOM WELLBERG SCH.WARMBLUT POL 2012 wałach gniada/160 F: Plot-Blue
M: Tanorah- W
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B:
124.

248

PANDORA 262 CZEWB CZE 2017 mare bay/165 F: 2187 ALL STAR
M: PAT´S WHITE HEAT xx
O: Tomáš Janků
B: Tomáš Janků
125.

116

PAPILLON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Lunatic
M: Penny Lane
O: Edyta Mosor
B: Linkiewicz Małgorzata
126.

124

PARYS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Lazur
M: Peonia / Patryk
O: Szczotka Agata
B: Pietrzyk Tadeusz
127.

209

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
O: Anna Rey
B: Mikołaj Rey
128.

105

PEREŁKA TYP SZLACH. POL 2016 klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O:
B:
129.

PERŁA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Perfekt
M: Parada
O: Alina Kłosowska
B: Marcin Pogorzelski
130.

120

PERRIN OO POL 2008 wałach siwa/156 F: Eurykles / Emigrant
M: Pereira / Eldon
O: Bartłomiej Golonek
B: SK Białka
131.

3

PERS KM POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/kuc:146 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
132.

207

POLGARD MŁP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Dżagas
M: Polagra
O: A. Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
133.

318

PORTÁŠ CS CZE 26.5 2017 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: 2306 Dařbuján
M: 58/691 Polita
O: Nikola Bártová
B: MVDr.Havlíček Jiří
134.

601

PSH CROSS DYLAN HSH HUN 2014 Stallion Chestnut F: ROVEN XX
M: DARDA PACSIRTA/DARDA
O: Vanda PINTÉR
B: Pintér Vanda
107IR22
135.

418

QUEEN A LAT 2015 Mare Bay F: SALTATORUSS
M: /
O: Hanna Kristin OJAVEER
B:
107WY62
136.

515

QUINTESENCE RED WINE OS 2013 Mare Bay F: LORO PIANA QUERLYBET HERO
M: T-QUADRIGA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal NOWACKI
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
106AQ14
137.

609

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: NANETT I/COROFINO 2
O: Anna PAZDZIORA
B: Guenther Fielmann
106YP84
138.

326

QUIRALDIK HOLSTEIN GER 2017 stallion chestnut/168 F: Quiran
M: Pricess VII / Heraldik xx
O: Vladimír Malák
B: Andy Holdorf
139.

235

RIO Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Quaid
M: Henrieta
O: Nikolina Czuchaj
B: Źilinsky Slavomir
140.

500

RIO BRAVA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna CHYLINSKA-BRANDYS
B: Piotr Wiese
107KO92
141.

410

RIPLEY PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marianna GRABOWSKA
B: Monika Jezior
107XF02
142.

203

RIVIERA PKSP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Carerino K
M: Rico
O: Tomasz Kubicki
B: /
143.

121

ROMINA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/- F: Burgund
M: Rosana
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Andrzej Majchrzak
144.

112

ROSSARD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sword
M: Rosa Greya
O: Paulina Pul
B: SK Prudnik
145.

201

S-RUBIN Polski Kon Szlachetnej Polkrwi POL 2008 Wałach siwa/162 F: Rosa
M: Silver Dream
O: Patrycja Pieńkos
B: Świder Jadwiga
146.

234

SABART AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Dionizos
M: Sabatina
O: Bartłomiej Golonek
B: SK Udórz
147.

232

SABRA XX POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Silver Whistle
M: Scandinavia
O: Katarzyna Cieślińska
B: NN
148.

202

SAKE ALANDI Pełna Krew Angielska CZE 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alandi / Galileo
M: Stromboli / Enjoy Plan
O: Grzegorz Knap
B: Agencja Jeździecka A. i A. Bober
149.

514

SALWATION TIME M PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta DZIAK- GIERLICZ
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
107KO94
150.

508

SANDRO HOPE OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: SANVARO
M: MAITIENNE/STAKKATO
O: Balog Donát
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105SE77
151.

603

SARAH BERNHARDT K HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: PEPPERMINT DE BUISSY AA/RYON D'ANZEX AA
O: Susanna Kleindienst-Passweg
B: Mag. Dr. Susanna Kleindienst
106NL94
152.

216

SAURON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Dionizos
M: Sisley
O: Barbara Draus
B: brak
153.

205

SELAVI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Segowia
O: Sebastian Świętek
B: Marcin Gerke
154.

221

SENIOR SP POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Rytm
M: Segowia
O: Marcin Kamiński
B: Prudnik
155.

422

SENTENCJA M PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Jakub TROPILO
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
107NJ59
156.

122

SOFIA WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/160 F: Paszkwil
M: Sonda
O: Klaudia Polaczek
B: Jan Skawski
157.

404

SOPLICA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: SKADENA/DENARD
O: Agnieszka KURZYNSKA
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
106WG62
158.

240

STRALSUND HANOWERSKA GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Stakkato
M: Gina
O: Jacek Jeruzal
B: Jacek Jeruzal
159.

301

SULIWAN M SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Rhodesian Winner / Snurge
M: Sylwia / Fanimo
O: Bartłomiej Golonek
B: SK Moszna
160.

223

SUNBIRD Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Roulette
M: Segasta
O: Joanna Skoczek
B: SK Kozienice
161.

244

SYMEON M SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Rhodesian Winner / Snurge
M: Symona M / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Kopczyńska
B: SK Moszna
162.

217

SZIVUGI AK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Rococo L
M: Szivugy III-7
O: W cuglach S.C.
B: Idrowiak Edmund
163.

314

TAMARELL M./XO POL 2017 ogier kara/165 F: Efekt/Veritas
M: Tamaria/Decoration
O: Ewa Stolarczyk
B: SK Janów Podlaski
164.

113

TANGO 310 - POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: -
M: -
O: Mateusz Pabijanek
B: Christina Klusmann
165.

320

TUNIS Slezský Kůň (Silesian Horse) - POL 2007 gelding black/158 F: Dastin
M: Tunika
O: Ryšavá Michaela,Jinonice, Pha, PHA
B: KLUB JEZDIECKO-STRZELECKI,62-814 - Blizanw,Polsko
166.

127

UNA EMOCION XX POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Dżulietto
M: Uroda
O: Mateusz Bolek
B: Kazimierz Rabiej
167.

102

VANESSA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 klacz tarantowata/kuc:kuc F: Akrobata
M: Vini Ponysport
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Barbara Guniewicz
168.

327

VISERION HAN GER 2014 gelding dark bay/175 F: Viscount / Valentino
M: Latifundia / Le Primeur
O: Zbigniew Kowalkowski
B: Niemcy
169.

218

WACZAFA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Ważka
O: Elżbieta Chełmecka
B: Stadnina Koni Nowe Jankowice
170.

419

WELUR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka KUCHARCZYK
B: Stado Ogierow Starogard Gdanski Sp. z o.o.
106HU30
171.

108

WENECJA I WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/155 F: Galon
M: Wella
O: Wiktoria Stencel
B: -
172.

308

WERGO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Wega / Roland
O: Marta Wajda
B: Monika Kąkol
173.

325

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
O: Krupa Marzena
B: Simon Odwyer Garrue Irland
174.

130

YODA (JUNIDAR) MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Ramadan
M: Junida
O: Alicja Furtak
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
175.

309

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Zeklara / Klakier
O: Marta Wajda
B: Jan Grzegorzek
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Weronika
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-29
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
1
Balog Donát
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
6
Bártová Nikola
PORTÁŠ (318)
2022-07-29
24
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-31
16
GARANT (420)
2022-07-29
22
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Bekiesz Katarzyna
HAWANA (118)
2022-07-29
14
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
10
Bekiesz Michał
KAZAN (125)
2022-07-29
22
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
14
Bolek Julia
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
12
Brandys Katarzyna
RIO BRAVA (500)
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Březina Pavel
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
23
CONA CIA (600)
2022-07-29
3
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
1
470 EUR
Buczek Weronika
2022-07-29
30
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-31
19
2022-07-31
8
Bugla Zofia
2022-07-29
38
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-31
19
2022-07-29
19
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
12
Bzowska Hanna
2022-07-29
32
2022-07-30
33
2022-07-31
34
Chełmecka Aleksandra
WACZAFA (218)
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-29
12
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
5
Ciarkowska Eliska
ODWAR (503)
2022-07-29
11
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Ciemierz Klaudia
PERRIN (120)
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
15
Cieślińska Katarzyna
SABRA (232)
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-30
2022-07-29
12
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Ciszek Lena
BARWA (101)
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-31
2
Croy Clemens
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
4
170 EUR
Czuchaj Nikolina
RIO (235)
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-31
17
Dembińska Kaja
2022-07-29
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
3
Douchova Sarka
COFI (517)
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
1
320 EUR
Draus Mateusz
SAURON (216)
2022-07-29
39
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-29
20
2022-07-31
30
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-31
17
Dubowska Nina
KALISTO (424)
2022-07-29
14
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Dziak- Gierlicz Marta
2022-07-29
15
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
5
70 EUR
Dziuba Filip
GRAND (400)
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
5
55 EUR
Dźwigalska Sonia
2022-07-29
14
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Ečerová Nikola
2022-07-29
3
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-31
8
Eibner Patrik
EBONY B. (604)
2022-07-29
Figarska - Głąb Maria
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-31
27
Furtak Alicja
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
7
Gala Małgorzata
2022-07-29
16
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-31
28
Gniazdowski Marcin
NADIR (230)
2022-07-29
20
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
13
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
8
Golonek Julia
SABART AA (234)
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
11
Gomulec Mila
LORD (237)
2022-07-29
16
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Gomulec Mila
FELICJA (126)
2022-07-29
32
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-31
22
2022-07-31
9
Grabowska Marianna
RIPLEY (410)
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Grósz Kata
2022-07-29
14
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
9
Gruszczyk Martyna
STRALSUND (240)
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
15
2022-07-29
10
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
10
Gruszka Stefania
PEREŁKA (105)
2022-07-29
28
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-31
25
Gut Oliwia
DEMON (242)
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
37
2022-07-31
36
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
19
Haškovcová Zora
LUCILLA (332)
2022-07-29
31
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-31
19
Hoim Erkki
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Horáčková Sylvie
LAST HOPE (310)
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
6
Ilmer Ida
MADOKS GT (241)
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-29
12
2022-07-31
16
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
11
Jasnos Klaudia
WENECJA I (108)
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-31
23
Kaczmarek Weronika
ANTONINA (106)
2022-07-29
24
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Kałka Irmina
ROSSARD (112)
2022-07-29
10
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-31
13
Kamińska Hanna
SENIOR (221)
2022-07-29
32
2022-07-30
2022-07-29
15
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Kesler Ewa
2022-07-29
20
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-31
25
2022-07-31
2
BAZYLIA (409)
2022-07-29
21
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-31
13
Kiempa Mateusz
ALLADINO (222)
2022-07-29
2
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-29
1
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Kierska Weronika
2022-07-29
19
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
10
Kleniuk Mariusz
AVENIDO (510)
2022-07-29
1
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
BAWARIA (511)
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
4
120 EUR
CARMEN MG (509)
2022-07-29
10
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
10
2022-07-29
5
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
5
120 EUR
Knap Patrycja
2022-07-29
37
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-31
25
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
14
Kopczyńska Magdalena
SYMEON M (244)
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Kopczyńska Marta
EMERALD (220)
2022-07-29
12
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-31
27
2022-07-29
5
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
15
Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-31
Korus Anna
LASEK (114)
2022-07-29
31
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-31
6
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-30
34
2022-07-31
33
2022-07-31
5
Korycka Malgorzata
2022-07-29
12
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
8
Kotynia Agata
GALA (243)
2022-07-29
44
2022-07-30
35
2022-07-31
32
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-31
18
Kowalska Kinga
ARMANI (323)
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-31
21
Kowalska Magdalena
ANTONINA (334)
2022-07-29
32
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
23
Kozyra Maria
2022-07-29
21
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-31
16
2022-07-31
5
Krupa Justyna
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
17
2022-07-31
1
Krzecka Weronika
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
11
Kubiciel Kamila
CORNELIA (119)
2022-07-29
2
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
24
Kucharczyk Hanna
WELUR (419)
2022-07-29
5
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Kunert Aleksandra
FILER (407)
2022-07-29
11
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
14
DELICJA (406)
2022-07-29
3
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
8
Kurzynska Lena
SOPLICA (404)
2022-07-29
7
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Kusińska Zofia
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-29
7
Lasko Agnieszka
VISERION (327)
2022-07-29
27
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-31
22
Mączyńska Dominika
2022-07-29
30
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-31
12
Maskova Michaela
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Michałek Marcin
2022-07-29
20
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
18
BRYLANT (324)
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
2
Mosor Edyta
PAPILLON (116)
2022-07-29
7
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Musiałek Marta
ROMINA (121)
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
6
Nawrot Agnieszka
MERRYLINE (402)
2022-07-29
16
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
Niezgoda Grazyna
EL MORITZ (501)
2022-07-29
18
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
Novotná Andrea
ALFONSO (303)
2022-07-29
15
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
18
KURIER (421)
2022-07-29
5
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
6
55 EUR
Novotná Kateřina
ESO (247)
2022-07-29
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
1
Ojaveer Hanna Kristin
QUEEN A (418)
2022-07-29
2
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
4
65 EUR
Okoczuk Blanka
PEREGRIN (209)
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-31
29
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-30
16
Okupny Wiktoria
2022-07-29
39
2022-07-30
36
2022-07-31
37
Pabijanek Mateusz
TANGO 310 (113)
2022-07-29
15
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
7
Pieńkos Patrycja
S-RUBIN (201)
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-29
3
2022-07-31
9
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
7
Pintér Vanda
2022-07-29
2
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
2
370 EUR
Polaczek Klaudia
SOFIA (122)
2022-07-29
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Polanek Zofia
NESTOR S (513)
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Příhoda Jr Miloslav
QUIRALDIK (326)
2022-07-29
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
1
2022-07-29
2
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
3
220 EUR
2022-07-29
4
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
1
135 EUR
Puch Aleksandra
JUGA (333)
2022-07-29
3
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
5
Rapa Oliwia
KSELION (610)
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Redek Wiktoria
2022-07-29
20
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
Rybowicz Magdalena
AMARILLO (110)
2022-07-29
12
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-31
1
EPOX (212)
2022-07-29
3
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-31
26
Sikora Julia
CZECZOT (225)
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-30
32
2022-07-31
31
2022-07-31
4
2022-07-29
27
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-31
26
MIRANDER (306)
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
9
Sinica Martyna
LEKTER (312)
2022-07-29
22
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
14
Sipos Luca
IDAHO (215)
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
10
Siudek Sara
M-HALNY (115)
2022-07-29
29
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
29
Skiba Julia
IHS KATIE (231)
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-31
14
2022-07-31
2
2022-07-29
7
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
9
Skoczek Joanna
SUNBIRD (223)
2022-07-29
42
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-31
22
2022-07-29
21
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
13
Skotnicka Vanessa
KASZMIR (307)
2022-07-29
23
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-31
24
Skowron Marcela
2022-07-29
43
2022-07-30
30
2022-07-29
22
2022-07-31
28
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-31
16
Soukupová Andrea
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
12
2022-07-31
1
Społowicz Artur
2022-07-29
24
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-31
24
POLGARD (207)
2022-07-29
7
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
7
DOLFUS (512)
2022-07-29
7
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
11
Społowicz Zuzanna
DŻAURUS (311)
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
7
Stachowiak Tomasz
IMAN (322)
2022-07-29
26
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-31
20
Stańska Aleksandra
GISMO (129)
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-31
18
2022-07-31
7
LOTTA (228)
2022-07-29
34
2022-07-30
31
2022-07-31
35
KORPUS (128)
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
11
2022-07-31
4
HAFTKA (229)
2022-07-29
5
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-31
27
2022-07-31
10
Stolarczyk Michał
BANDANGO (233)
2022-07-29
45
2022-07-30
2022-07-29
24
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Strońska Aleksandra
RIVIERA (203)
2022-07-29
11
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
21
Struss Helena
BONA FIDE (412)
2022-07-29
Sulowski Dariusz
HAWAJKA (313)
2022-07-29
16
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
TAMARELL (314)
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
BON JOVI (606)
2022-07-29
10
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Świętek Klaudyna
SELAVI (205)
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
39
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-31
39
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-31
20
Sygnat Amelia
EMS (246)
2022-07-29
20
2022-07-30
38
2022-07-31
38
2022-07-31
6
HONEYMOON (245)
2022-07-29
41
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-31
20
Szeliga Hanna
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-31
15
Szymusik Maja
IRON (104)
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
21
Tarczyńska Jolanta
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
2022-07-29
9
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
10
Tenkrátová Radka
TUNIS (320)
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
13
Tóth Noémi
2022-07-29
16
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
12
GRODUM (411)
2022-07-29
19
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
3
85 EUR
Tropilo Alicja
CEROUSINA (605)
2022-07-29
6
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
3
270 EUR
2022-07-29
24
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-31
12
Tyrała Anna
PARYS (124)
2022-07-29
10
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
20
Vančura Petr
CONTINO (330)
2022-07-29
2
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
4
Varga Júlia
GESSY II (502)
2022-07-29
3
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
2022-07-29
1
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
2
105 EUR
Vitkouski Yaraslau
2022-07-29
28
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-31
28
Wajda Marek
2022-07-29
12
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-31
26
MEQINI (608)
2022-07-29
7
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
6
Wajda Marta
WERGO (308)
2022-07-29
20
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
11
Walaszek Rafał
2022-07-29
5
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-31
3
2022-07-29
2
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-31
2
Wasniewska Pola
NIMBUS (417)
2022-07-29
12
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
7
Ważyński Marcel
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
2
270 EUR
2022-07-29
13
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
3
Wiraszka Róza
MONARIO (415)
2022-07-29
16
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
Witkowska Halszka
APOLLO (413)
2022-07-29
10
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
9
Witta Patrycja
2022-07-29
25
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
5
2022-07-29
10
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
4
Wójcik Zofia
2022-07-29
36
2022-07-30
2022-07-29
17
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Zadrożna Marta
DEBRA (226)
2022-07-29
35
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-29
16
2022-07-31
8
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
6
Zawadzinska Zofia
BACHUS (408)
2022-07-29
15
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka
SULIWAN M (301)
2022-07-29
8
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
8

Number of Riders: 156

Number of Horses: 175

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl