Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

August Championship for Arabian Sport Horses
SK Janów Podlaski, 12.08.2022r.

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ciara Edyta BPK Maz
S
brak
2. Kowal Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
3. Kulczyńska Marta LKJ ABARIA IWNO
2006 (J.)
O044176
4. Majcherczyk Anna .
brak
5. Mazurkina Anastazja Kj Aromer
S
brak
6. Migliorino Monica Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin sj For Pleasure
2001 (MJ.)
O069566
7. Prysak Karina Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
S
O055480
8. Romszycka Agnieszka KJ Dobrzyniec
S
brak
9. Semeryło Aleksandra WKJ Lublin SJ For Pleasure
2011 (Mł.)
0064742
10. Skorupowska Róża bpk MAZ
S
O042142
11. Stawiska-Semeryło Katarzyna WKJ Lublin SJ For Pleasure
S
0029064
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

CAMAL GALIB Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2015 ogier ciemnogniada F: Equator
M: Czarnula/Ekwipunek
2.

8

CIZALL Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 ogier siwa F: Gazal Al Shaqab
M: Cetula / El Nabila B
3.

2

EDINET Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2005 wałach gniada/mk:149 F: Włodarz
M: Ellila/Wachlarz
brak
4.

5

EL DINO Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 ogier siwa/mk:154 F: Ararat
M: Eutina/Eutin
K033945 POL080000006369
5.

11

EL SHANTIA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 klacz siwa F: Barbarossa
M: Encina/Pesal
6.

1

ENCINA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2004 klacz siwa/mk:152 F: Pesal / Partner
M: Epoza / Eukaliptus
K014260 POL040000001376
7.

6

EUNORY Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Ganges
M: Eunoria/Gazal Al Shaqab
8.

4

GASLER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 ogier ciemnogniada F: Eukariont
M: Gwiazdka/Harbin
brak
9.

7

KORAB Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2012 wałach siwa F: Pegasus
M: Karbala/Emigrant
10.

3

MINDEN OO POL 2007 wałach siwa/152 F: Perlik
M: Minoa
brak POL070000005757
11.

10

WASALI Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2016 wałach siwa/159 F: Good Boy
M: Wiki Wielka
brak 616093900260186
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ciara Edyta
BPK Maz
MINDEN (3)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
Kowal Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
Kulczyńska Marta
LKJ ABARIA IWNO
KORAB (7)
2022-08-12
Majcherczyk Anna
.
GASLER (4)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
Mazurkina Anastazja
Kj Aromer
WASALI (10)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
Migliorino Monica
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin sj For Pleasure
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
Prysak Karina
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
CIZALL (8)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
Romszycka Agnieszka
KJ Dobrzyniec
EDINET (2)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
Semeryło Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin SJ For Pleasure
ENCINA (1)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
Skorupowska Róża
bpk MAZ
EUNORY (6)
2022-08-12
2022-08-12
Stawiska-Semeryło Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin SJ For Pleasure
2022-08-12
2022-08-12

Number of Riders: 11

Number of Horses: 11

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl