Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
77 ACCEPTED 2022-04-08 06:58:04
2022-04-07 21:51:45
Marysia Kazińska HAZELHORST'S DIAMO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
76 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 18:43:54
2022-04-07 18:43:54
Olaf Pięta FRED FLINSTONE
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
75 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 18:43:14
2022-04-07 18:43:14
Aleksandra Matuła CHAMANII
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
74 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:25:22
2022-04-07 12:25:22
Tola Wawrzkiewicz ZALVO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
73 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:19:05
2022-04-07 12:18:48
Daria Fediow LILI ZAGORKA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
72 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:08:40
2022-04-06 21:26:18
Natalia Brzozowska FINISH
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
71 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:08:26
2022-04-06 20:31:55
Klara Kajdrys MAIDI
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
70 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:08:17
2022-04-06 20:31:43
Kalina Sierakowska HELABA D'INSEGOTTE
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
69 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:07:19
2022-04-06 19:55:21
Zofia Mrotek CYNIUSZ
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
68 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:07:16
2022-04-06 19:53:52
Kinga Drewniany BEAU DU SANCY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
67 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:06:38
2022-04-06 19:27:17
Nela Dampc BATOR
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
66 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:06:26
2022-04-06 18:26:54
Lena Ciszek RAMINA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
65 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:06:08
2022-04-06 16:24:20
Martyna Kiereś KLIPER
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
64 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:05:02
2022-04-06 16:00:20
Nina Wysoczańska ARES
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
63 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:04:59
2022-04-06 15:45:55
Carla Gerard ROLEX 2
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
62 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:04:49
2022-04-06 15:20:44
Zofia Migdalska WIWIANA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
61 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 15:17:35
2022-04-06 14:44:33
Adrianna Leonowicz HERMES ZAGORKA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
60 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 15:17:29
2022-04-06 13:18:55
Milena Rąbca LITTLE BEAUTY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
59 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 15:17:20
2022-04-06 13:14:15
Zofia Ferenc ANTYLYA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
58 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:04:37
2022-04-06 12:25:42
Lena Kwiatkowska BELLE FLEUR
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
57 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:04:27
2022-04-06 10:44:10
Ewa Hamerska TAMIZA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
56 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 09:55:22
2022-04-06 09:54:04
Weronika Mucha DEMON DEL
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
55 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 09:36:12
2022-04-06 09:28:40
Liwia Nowak BRAVE HEART 8
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
54 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:03:22
2022-04-06 08:17:06
Wiktoria Rembielińska ASESOR
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
53 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:03:11
2022-04-06 06:36:59
Michalina Drozd GREY RONNIE
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
52 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 08:59:30
2022-04-06 00:18:50
Lena Wilk SERYL
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
51 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:03:01
2022-04-05 21:55:24
Igor Brzeziński FENIKS
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
50 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 08:59:25
2022-04-05 21:32:11
Aleksandra Lewicka BUBBA ZAGORKA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
49 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:01:59
2022-04-05 21:05:32
Zofia Wiśniewska N'LUSI
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
48 ACCEPTED 2022-04-07 12:01:49
2022-04-05 20:20:47
Zofia Kaczmarczyk WOTAN
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
47 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:48:59
2022-04-05 17:30:10
Pola Szulczyńska LILLY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
46 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 20:37:46
2022-04-05 17:12:06
Nina Sućko TASIEMKA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
45 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:48:49
2022-04-05 16:50:03
Róża Laskowska BIDDYS SPOT THE STAR
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
44 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:48:39
2022-04-05 13:49:25
Maria Ciszek URANA MELODY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
43 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:48:30
2022-04-05 11:16:28
Julia Banasik JUNIOR
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
42 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:48:20
2022-04-03 19:48:06
Nikola Sobótka HAWANA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
41 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:48:04
2022-04-03 19:19:08
Laura Łożewska KAWIOR
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
40 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:47:54
2022-04-02 20:53:44
Hanna Cytarska POSEJDON
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
39 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:57:40
2022-04-02 19:28:05
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
38 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:57:36
2022-04-02 12:11:26
Julia Pasternak OMBOS ZILVERSTER
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
37 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:57:30
2022-04-02 12:11:06
Michalina Błądek RICARDA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
36 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:57:26
2022-04-02 12:10:48
Zofia Reimann FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
35 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:47:38
2022-04-01 20:35:39
Pola Hajder STORMING AHEAD
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
34 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:47:28
2022-04-01 15:08:57
Gabriela Romanowska HAPPY DAY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
33 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:47:06
2022-04-01 15:08:37
Anna Romanowska HAPPY DAY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
32 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:46:57
2022-04-01 09:48:26
Gaja Kazimierczak AILLE CLOONEY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
31 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:55:57
2022-04-01 07:33:51
Lena Stawecka KUBA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
30 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:46:46
2022-03-31 14:31:19
Zuzanna Topa ERIKA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
29 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:46:27
2022-03-28 22:55:13
Natasza Walczyk R-FOOD ADONIS AZ
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
28 ACCEPTED 2022-03-30 09:35:23
2022-03-28 22:45:20
Gabriela Romanowska HAPPY DAY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
27 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:46:18
2022-03-28 22:08:22
Marta Frukacz L-BRENDA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
26 ACCEPTED 2022-03-29 20:27:18
2022-03-28 12:32:06
Liliana Brzykcy GOLDEN MOMENT
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
25 ACCEPTED 2022-03-29 20:26:10
2022-03-28 12:26:30
Zuzanna Sławińska MELODIA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
24 ACCEPTED 2022-03-29 20:26:15
2022-03-28 11:40:02
Radosław Kierznowski NANDO SUPER
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
23 ACCEPTED 2022-03-29 20:26:20
2022-03-28 11:39:40
Jagoda Kierznowska BENJA LUNA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
22 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:46:08
2022-03-28 09:52:22
Maja Starostka FIDŻI
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
21 ACCEPTED 2022-03-30 09:35:27
2022-03-27 16:33:40
Anna Romanowska HADES PONYSPORT
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
20 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:55:34
2022-03-27 16:32:56
Julia Peszek VIKITA CHABAUDIERE
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
19 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 10:45:58
2022-03-27 15:35:14
Liliana Kostkowska BRICKELL HETTY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
18 ACCEPTED 2022-03-29 20:26:37
2022-03-26 20:04:27
Matylda Szrajer RAMONA VDH
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:53:41
2022-03-26 20:03:47
Natalia Maj ROSARIO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:53:26
2022-03-26 16:37:37
Marcelina Biernaczyk JACOB
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
15 ACCEPTED 2022-03-29 20:26:42
2022-03-26 16:37:14
Ignacy Luboński CHAMPION DE FALC
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:52:44
2022-03-26 16:36:53
Lila Kulesza NANDINA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:52:15
2022-03-26 16:36:22
Helena Gola CARBONARA MK
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:52:07
2022-03-26 16:35:46
Wiktoria Cwalina ULILEN
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 08:58:20
2022-03-25 19:45:10
Helena Michalak WINCENTY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:51:14
2022-03-25 16:25:32
Adriana Czarnecka PASJONATA LISA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
9 ACCEPTED 2022-03-29 20:27:00
2022-03-25 06:21:52
Maria Szmyt MATADOR
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 08:58:10
2022-03-24 21:51:16
Natalia Gudan MACIEJKA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 08:58:00
2022-03-24 08:47:28
Anna Korus LASEK
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-06 08:57:51
2022-03-20 15:13:33
Nikola Samborska VYŠNIA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 20:37:04
2022-03-19 17:44:42
Karolina Danak ARMIA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2008-2006 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:49:01
2022-03-19 08:39:54
Olga Patecka BOCO AN MHUILEANN
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:48:55
2022-03-19 08:39:23
Aleksandra Kępka BIOTOP BOJTORIAN
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2010-2009 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:48:20
2022-03-19 08:38:00
Lena Janaszczyk AJSZA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2014-2013 max wysokość przeszkody 105 cm
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-05 18:48:08
2022-03-19 08:37:13
Zofia Kamińska PASJONATA AMIGO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2012-2011 max wysokość przeszkody 115cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Banasik Julia Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2010 (JM.)
O057374
2. Biernaczyk Marcelina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O062410
3. Błądek Michalina UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2012 (Mł.)
O067719
4. Brzeziński Igor JKS Melloni Horses
2011 (Mł.)
O058087
5. Brzozowska Natalia TKJ Garbówek
2010 (JM.)
O059429
6. Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060389
7. Ciszek Lena Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2009 (JM.)
O059266
8. Ciszek Maria BPK (SLA)
2011 (Mł.)
O059973
9. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
10. Cytarska Hanna Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o. Tomaszkowo
2014 (Mł.)
O067625
11. Czarnecka Adriana KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2012 (Mł.)
O060102
12. Dampc Nela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2012 (Mł.)
O062642
13. Danak Karolina Stow. KJ Profit Orzesze
2008 (JM.)
O060041
14. Drewniany Kinga JKS Equi-Verso Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2007 (JM.)
O051070
15. Drozd Michalina BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O064713
16. Fediow Daria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O055251
17. Ferenc Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
0054702
18. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2009 (JM.)
O059412
19. Frukacz Marta KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2012 (Mł.)
O061242
20. Gerard Carla Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O062512
21. Gola Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (JM.)
O057412
22. Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O061736
23. Hajder Pola Kj Wiktoria
brak
24. Hamerska Ewa JKS Tornado Szczecin
2010 (JM.)
O063714
25. Janaszczyk Lena KJ Ranczo Kołata
2012 (Mł.)
O067826
26. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O054519
27. Kajdrys Klara KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2011 (Mł.)
O061567
28. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
29. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
O058812
30. Kazińska Marysia Kj Wiktoria
2006 (J.)
brak
brak
31. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
32. Kiereś Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2012 (Mł.)
O067636
33. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
34. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (JM.)
O055818
35. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
36. Korus Anna KJ Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
O058464
37. Kostkowska Liliana SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2012 (Mł.)
O059440
38. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
39. Kwiatkowska Lena Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2007 (JM.)
O045757
10243892
40. Laskowska Róża KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2013 (Mł.)
O067046
41. Leonowicz Adrianna KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (JM.)
O059202
42. Lewicka Aleksandra KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2011 (Mł.)
O062191
43. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
44. Łożewska Laura JKS Tornado Szczecin
2010 (JM.)
O060321
45. Maj Natalia Konecki KJ Fullmet
2013 (Mł.)
O064745
46. Matuła Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O056423
47. Michalak Helena KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2014 (Mł.)
O068497
48. Migdalska Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2008 (JM.)
O058315
49. Mirek Maja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2010 (JM.)
O062693
50. Mrotek Zofia OKJ Oxer Wtórek
2010 (JM.)
O057495
51. Mucha Weronika JKS Hanna
2008 (JM.)
O055781
52. Nowak Liwia JKS Przybyszewo
2010 (JM.)
O059328
53. Pasternak Julia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
54. Patecka Olga KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052854
55. Peszek Julia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2009 (JM.)
O057364
56. Pięta Olaf WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O056722
57. Rąbca Milena JKS Niestępowo
2012 (Mł.)
O062613
58. Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
59. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (JM.)
O049094
60. Romanowska Anna UKS Primo Horse Club Podłęcze
2012 (Mł.)
O058685
61. Romanowska Anna UKS Primo Horse Club Podłęcze
2012 (Mł.)
O058685
62. Romanowska Gabriela UKS Primo Horse Club Podłęcze
2009 (JM.)
O052504
63. Romanowska Gabriela Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Primo Horse Club
2009 (JM.)
-
64. Samborska Nikola KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2009 (JM.)
O054232
65. Sierakowska Kalina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2011 (Mł.)
O060237
66. Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O059496
67. Sob?tka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O057357
68. Soforek Marcel KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (JM.)
O060239
69. Starostka Maja Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O057968
70. Stawecka Lena Stow. SKJ Bilcza
2011 (Mł.)
O058804
71. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
72. Szmyt Maria Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2013 (Mł.)
O067626
73. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O040972
74. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2010 (JM.)
O059242
75. Szulczyńska Pola Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O063142
76. Topa Zuzanna JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2012 (Mł.)
O057967
77. Walczyk Natasza Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o.
2013 (Mł.)
O067624
78. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O052266
79. Wilk Lena KJ Leńcze
2012 (Mł.)
O062525
80. Wiśniewska Zofia KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2012 (Mł.)
O066802
81. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

210

AILLE CLOONEY NN IRL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
K030735 3720030068444433
2.

4

AJSZA KUC POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
A0 K033280 528 009 09 1167446
3.

28

ANTYLYA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Szkrab
M: Akustyka
K024088 616006580220913
4.

407

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 ogier gniada/kuc:- F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
D K021942 POL013670000900
5.

309

ARMIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Trank
M: Aliszka
C K030212 616013510305511
6.

748

ASESOR Wlkp Poch. Trakeńskiego POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/160 F: Eloquent
M: Asta
K029215 616007600138916
7.

136

BATOR KUC POL 2004 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
A1 K022347 0136115850
8.

736

BEAU DU SANCY OLD POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Newada / Dido
K018025 DE433331655510
9.

728

BELLE FLEUR SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Bella Donna / Zirocco Blue VDL
K026418 616009640081515
10.

502

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N / Mac Geyver N
M: Bella Luna / San Marino N
D K022352 DE422220086308
11.

137

BIDDYS SPOT THE STAR KUC POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/kuc:123 F: nn
M: nn
A1 K033968 372003005509683
12.

406

BIOTOP BOJTORIAN KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: BALENO
M: BUZAVIRAG
D K032778 HUN M PO110180000
13.

419

BOCO AN MHUILEANN KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: The Gold Eagle / Robe Earl
M: Riverstown Rose / William's Boy
D K030624 S3-372004100012219
14.

250

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
D K020456 DE422220042208
15.

264

BRICKELL HETTY WELSH COB POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Glanvyrnwy Guto Goch / Nantymynydd Mab
M: Brickell Golden Lady / Lanvyrnwy Equus
D K032568 826046020160147
16.

200

BUBBA ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
C K031028 616999610293408
17.

26

CARBONARA MK HAN. POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
18.

735

CHAMANII HOL POL 2014 klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman
M: Banda
K026855 DE421000083014
19.

24

CHAMPION DE FALC KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:153 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
K032265 616013520037417
20.

251

CYNIUSZ KUC POL 2016 wałach bułana/kuc:139 F: Gran Chaco
M: Cyna
D K031128 616013640091116
21.

311

DEMON DEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/mk:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K019469 616999661961007
22.

110

ERIKA NN POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
A1 K029748 276080000181828
23.

141

FENIKS KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:131 F: Very Top
M: Frida
A1 K029061 013640016607
24.

129

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 klacz tarantowata/kuc:131 F: Nepumuk
M: Frytka
A1 K023156 616013610193213
25.

600

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Falanga/Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
26.

146

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
A1 K030515 DE410101018904
27.

743

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Carambole
M: Rozarina
K018749 528003201008527
28.

217

GOLDEN MOMENT DRP GER 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Golden Dream / DonnerBlitz
M: Padija / Play Back
K029410 DE441411227909
29.

213

GREY RONNIE KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: nn /
M: nn /
D/A2 K030625 372003005614174
30.

263

HADES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:139 F: nn /
M: nn /
C K025571 616999570218813
31.

401

HAPPY DAY NEW FOREST NED 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Rivaldo H / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Amalia / Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy
D K030336 528018020122241
32.

25

HAPPY DAY NEW FOREST POL 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Rivaldo H
M: Amalia
K030336 528018020122241
33.

721

HAWANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 616007610204812 616007610204812
34.

31

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO BRAK POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak Brak
35.

221

HELABA D'INSEGOTTE KUC BELGIJSKI BEL 2003 klacz skarogniada/kuc:138 F: Orchid's Deamii / Rusty 195
M: Zorka
C/A2 K030254 BELP218254BWP
36.

219

HERMES ZAGORKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2017 wałach inna/kuc:145 F: Riko/Lester
M: Hawana/Wiedźmin Ponysport
D K031044 6160135802686017
37.

420

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
D K026535 POL 013 52 00349 09
38.

109

JACOB KUC POL 2008 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K018737 616999610318008
39.

244

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Red Rock / Top Ewita
M: Jawa / Strayer's Samson
D K021265 616013670121909
40.

21

KAWIOR KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Dasti Man
M: Karina
C K030167 616013640078212
41.

273

KILLASPIC LADY ISH IRL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Killaspic Braveheart
M: Shanacnuck Lady
C K032857 372414005423067
42.

13

KLIPER KUC POL 2003 wałach gniada/kuc:119 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
A0 K024146 POL013530131303
43.

114

KUBA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: MORELOS
M: KARINA
A1 K021564 616013610232409
44.

214

L-BRENDA KUC POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Jasmont / Top Ewita
M: Leksora
C K017140 616013680078609
45.

608

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/174 F: LandjonkerS
M: Lugana
K012264 POL007610109107
46.

103

LASEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc F: NN
M: NN
A1 K030216 61699961020813
47.

305

LILI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: VIP
M: Peggy
C K029868 013670148508
48.

19

LITTLE BEAUTY NRPW POL 1999 wałach kara/118 F: Nn
M: Nn
A0 K032789 372414002988627
49.

6

MACIEJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:111 F: Folkert
M: Meggie
A0 K026510 POL013540037105
50.

107

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max
M: Mika
A1 K025715 616013570174212
51.

7

MATADOR KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:114 F: Grey
M: Magia/ Groszek
A0 K027548 616013610164711
52.

142

MELODIA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Frankeshoes Mylord / Den Brand's Baye
M: Megan'B / Falk
A1 K020303 POL 013 52 01433 08
53.

123

N'LUSI KUC POL 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:127 F: Tija Vlijt's Victor /
M: Nelly /
A1 K026694 616013600252912
54.

216

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:145 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / nn
D K026584 616013520102614
55.

302

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
C K014382 POL013520094805
56.

318

OMBOS ZILVERSTER KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Ice and Fire
M: Carisma
C K030414 528000110082311
57.

111

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
A1 K018348 POL013610020809
58.

113

PASJONATA LISA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:128 F: Wolling’s Lion King
M: Tijd Vlijt’s Lavendel
A1 K011681 POL 013610131408
59.

3

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
A0 K024691 POL 013 54 01294
60.

1

R-FOOD ADONIS AZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:112 F: Springbourne Caerwyn/Breachwood Marwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn Vechtzicht`s Cymro Bach
A0 K029007 616013600465907
61.

30

RAMINA KUC POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: xxx
M: Gwiazdka
K029810 70300200476247/3
62.

23

RAMONA VDH BWP BEL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: HAMPSHIRE VDL
M: LORETTA VAN HET BEVRYDTHOF
K033133 056002W00315755
63.

27

RICARDA KUC POL 2001 klacz inna/kuc:kuc:11 F: LEIBUCHTA-RIEKARDO
M: MUSI
A0 K029876 427 270090002
64.

272

RIVER LILLY ISH POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Shadows Dun / Silver Shadow
M: Matka: Rossie Clover / Moores Clover
D K026539 372414005354830
65.

29

ROLEX 2 MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 wałach siwa/mk:140 F: MARTELL
M: RITA
K017920 POL013540072804
66.

5

ROSARIO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach izabelowata/kuc:121 F: Zefir / Wolling's Dante
M: Pasjonata Roksana / Wolling's Lion King
A0 K032341 616013610034513
67.

125

SERYL KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:124 F: Silwestr
M: Serka / NN
A1 K033481 203001927178515
68.

20

STORMING AHEAD ISH POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: nn
M: nn
bral brak
69.

266

SUBLIEM'S MILANO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Reekamp's Slogan
M: Eikenhorst's Stella / Mikel
D K030398 528018020141035
70.

22

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa
C K014263 POL013630041605
71.

400

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
D K030364 POL013640076706
72.

115

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix
M: Gaskonia
A0 K014651 POL013640024405
73.

612

ULILEN SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
74.

208

URANA MELODY KUC CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: MORS
M: URANIA MELODY
D K030943 616013670100711
75.

724

VIKITA CHABAUDIERE SF FRA 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Kita Chabaudiere / Cing Sons II
K033102 250001092429401
76.

301

VYŠNIA NN LTU 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: Nn
M: Nn
C K028188 LTU008860012011
77.

15

WINCENTY KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
A0 K030644 616999662046608
78.

705

WIWIANA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Salamon
M: Witara / Cavallo
K028201 616009640044515
79.

704

WOTAN M POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Sir Laryks/Laryks
M: Wiedza/Dzielżan
K015896 POL006630149705
80.

611

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Sarina
K008472 103CC23
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 81

Number of Horses: 80

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl