Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
226 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Weronika Krol LOOK AT HER
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
225 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Wilma Bertilsson FLAVIUS 56
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
224 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Alice Klarfelt ANOLANDA D
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
223 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Tilde Borg Zeidlitz FIRST EDITION
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
222 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Ruy Fonseca BALLYPATRICK SRS
  • 1x 5/CCI- 4*-L/Results after Dressage
221 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Mia Hastrup CONTINUE DE VISION
  • 1x 5/CCI- 4*-L/Results after Dressage
220 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Veera Manninen SIR GREG
  • 1x 5/CCI- 4*-L/Results after Dressage
219 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Jule Wewer SNIPES
  • 1x 5/CCI- 4*-L/Results after Dressage
218 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Simone Sordi CHOCOLAT DE LIGNIERE
  • 1x 5/CCI- 4*-L/Results after Dressage
217 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Aistis Vitkauskas COMMANDER VG
  • 1x 5/CCI- 4*-L/Results after Dressage
216 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Mateusz Kiempa LIBERTINA
  • 1x 5/CCI- 4*-L/Results after Dressage
215 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Mateusz Kiempa GRAND SUPREME
  • 1x 5/CCI- 4*-L/Results after Dressage
214 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Amanda Staam CORPOUBET AT
  • 1x 5/CCI- 4*-L/Results after Dressage
213 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Louise Romeike WAIKIKI 207
  • 1x 5/CCI- 4*-L/Results after Dressage
212 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Cilja Folman Westh SOLVANGS MORNING SURPRICE
  • 1x 9/CCIP2-S/Results after Dressage
211 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Wilma Bertilsson ANGLODE DRIFTER
  • 1x 9/CCIP2-S/Results after Dressage
210 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Moa Björklund BARANA ANDY
  • 1x 9/CCIP2-S/Results after Dressage
209 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Julia Oscarsson MALIBU
  • 1x 9/CCIP2-S/Results after Dressage
208 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Julia Oscarsson MIX
  • 1x 9/CCIP2-S/Results after Dressage
207 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Hanna Wintzell SKRAEDDERDALS ANNABELL
  • 1x 9/CCIP2-S/Results after Dressage
206 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:21
2022-05-03 16:58:21
Selma Kvarnstrand GOLLIATH
  • 1x 9/CCIP2-S/Results after Dressage
205 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Rosa Helene Sabbasen LORD RICELLO
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
204 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Annicken Jegersberg HUNTERS CHILI
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
203 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Daria Kobiernik IDEAL GIRL
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
202 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Daria Kobiernik CHODOW
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
201 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Julia Gillmaier QUINTON 14
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
200 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Kamil Rajnert EMILIA OF CHIN
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
199 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Zofia Pogodzinska EKOLOG
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
198 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Henrik Adnervik ZAM F
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
197 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Maya Andersson Gouveia SHE'S MY MASTER
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
196 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Hanna Berg FRANKY BOY
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
195 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Elsa Enskär BALOTELLI
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
194 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Klara Liden Kiraly NUGGET
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
193 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Johan Lundin CARUCCIO PARADISE
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
192 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Johan Lundin SOTOMAYOR
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
191 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Philippa Magnusson ZARIOLA
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
190 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Philippa Magnusson AMAZING STEEL
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
189 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Louise Romeike CASPIAN 15
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
188 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Jelena Femic WHARTON STREET
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
187 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Victoria Suzette Kahr FALI UTOPIA
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
186 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Julia Nikkanen DUCHESS DIAMOND
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
185 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Julia Nikkanen DUCHESS JEANNE D'ARC
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
184 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Sanna Siltakorpi ST. CHRISTINA VON WAAKSY
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
183 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Martina Reemtsma ARCARDIA 4
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
182 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Aistis Vitkauskas IRON MAIDEN
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
181 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Jordy Wilken KLARETINA SPIRIT
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
180 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Andrea Løseth Moheim ANNAHARVEY SPRINGBOK
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
179 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Ida Baeroee Bjoern CELINE (5)
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
178 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:20
2022-05-03 16:58:20
Weronika Krol GREENLINE
  • 1x 2/CCI- 2*-L/Results after Dressage
177 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Jacek Rajnert ODESSA
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
176 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Mateusz Kiempa QUINTUS JUNIOR
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
175 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Sylwia Rychlik FLORENTINA
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
174 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Ebba Adnervik BLA KONGO
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
173 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Ebba Adnervik ELOGE
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
172 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Ebba Adnervik MATS
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
171 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Henrik Adnervik AMERA
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
170 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Hanna Berg HEBE POOH
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
169 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Louise Romeike MADAME D' ENGELBOURG Z
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
168 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Louise Romeike EXTRAVAGANCE
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
167 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Nora Skeppstedt SPORTSFIELD RIO
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
166 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Anna Freskgård DON PEDRO
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
165 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Viktoria Carlerbäck VALLOS BALOTELLI
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
164 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Miroslav Trunda MANOR
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
163 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Miroslav Trunda STARLINGTON
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
162 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Casper Rasmussen CHACCADEE
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
161 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Simone Vinther ABILDGAARDS SYNERGI
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
160 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Mia Hastrup MARIO GOMEZ
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
159 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Vivan Mary Ryslinge DIVA DE VISION
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
158 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Sophia Stegmann CALLISTRO
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
157 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Esteban Benitez Valle MILANA 23
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
156 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Esteban Benitez Valle ESCARA GP
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
155 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Nuria Lladonosa Peiretó ICARO LB
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
154 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Erkki Hoim ALLY NIGHTINGALE
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
153 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Erkki Hoim ROLEKS
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
152 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Kaire Kalm CAVALIER
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
151 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Veera Manninen FIELDHILL FANTASY
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
150 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Kia Hyttinen AIRCARE
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
149 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Sanna Siltakorpi BOFEY CLICK
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
148 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Hella Jensen CANJO
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
147 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:19
2022-05-03 16:58:19
Juliana Kaup VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN
  • 1x 3/CCI- 3*-S/Results after Dressage
146 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Emilie Lindgren Laumann HEINSGAARDENS CHILLO
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
145 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Julia Gillmaier RED DREAM PRINCES
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
144 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Beat Danner LONDON BLUE
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
143 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Katrin Norling HULLIEBULLIE
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
142 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Katrin Norling FERNANDO-UKATO
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
141 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Anna Freskgård TECHNO
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
140 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Viktoria Carlerbäck FRECKENHAM TED
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
139 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Casper Rasmussen ALLERUPGAARDS FAVORITE CHOICE
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
138 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Vivan Mary Ryslinge EVENTER DE VISION
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
137 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Victoria Suzette Kahr SARTRE
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
136 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Maris Kangur AL PACINO
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
135 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Anselmi Laiho KROGARDEN TENOR
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
134 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Elmo Laiho BALI
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
133 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Sanna Siltakorpi JAGELLONICA
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
132 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Sanna Siltakorpi AMARIS
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
131 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Tuija Rosenqvist FF PACEMAKER
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
130 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Emmi Tapio EVYTA
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
129 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Beeke Jankowski EMELIE
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
128 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Jordy Wilken OFFSPRING VAN STAL TIMMERS
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
127 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Ellen Kristina Hynne TOP OF CONNOR
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
126 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Kristin Akerholt ENGAS SEVILLA
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
125 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Ewa Schweitzer-Wojcieszek WATERLOO
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
124 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Karolina Mis ACAPULCO
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
123 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Karolina Mis GO JACK
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
122 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Zuzanna Borkowska GRACJA
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
121 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Kamil Rajnert GOUVERNEUR
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
120 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:18
2022-05-03 16:58:18
Jacek Rajnert HORATA
  • 1x 1/CCI- 2*-S/Results after Dressage
119 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Petar Marchev GASKON
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
118 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Miroslav Trunda SHUTTERFLYKE
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
117 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Miroslav Trunda TRNKA-RUF
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
116 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Casper Rasmussen CORADINE-S
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
115 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Mia Hastrup SHJABRINA
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
114 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Mia Hastrup CONSTANTIN M
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
113 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Pia Refslund Elbo RODION
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
112 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Bianca Walton MIDT-WEST FAVEUR
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
111 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Esteban Benitez Valle UTRERA AA 35 1
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
110 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Martina Reemtsma BETTER LUCK
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
109 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Juliana Kaup PRINCESS PANCAKE
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
108 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:58:17
2022-05-03 16:58:17
Beeke Jankowski EDDIE WELD
  • 1x 4/CCI- 4*-S/Results after Dressage
107 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 16:55:31
2022-05-03 16:55:31
Sarah Marii Aarelo MAGIC FLO J
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
106 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 22:30:16
2022-05-02 22:30:16
Caroline Larsen ALLERUPGAARDS FANTASTIQUE
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
105 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 18:49:56
2022-05-02 18:49:35
Beeke Jankowski ISCHIA 4
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
104 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 22:13:15
2022-04-28 22:13:15
Stanislau Yavenka BOTOX-S
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
103 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 15:13:15
2022-04-28 15:13:15
Aive Mihkelson ACAMAR
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
102 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:42:41
2022-04-26 22:53:21
Marcel Ważyński BANDEROLA - P
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
101 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:42:42
2022-04-26 22:52:43
Marcel Ważyński DIACONTINA
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
100 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 17:59:41
2022-04-26 22:19:43
Antonina Marcinkowska NEW GEORGIA
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
99 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:42:26
2022-04-26 21:44:58
Marta Zadrożna DEBRA
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
98 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 19:23:17
2022-04-26 19:23:17
Elmo Laiho RIVERRUN
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
97 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:44:27
2022-04-26 17:54:57
Natalia Rodź EMPORIO
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
96 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:36:35
2022-04-26 13:16:26
Viktooria Vesingi FREESTYLE BEYB
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
95 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:36:39
2022-04-26 11:24:57
Hanna Berg LADYS LIRA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
94 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 14:35:37
2022-04-26 11:04:05
Michał Hycki NUEVA LUA ZW Z
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
93 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:35:49
2022-04-26 09:46:39
Sylwia Rychlik UDINE
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
92 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:36:44
2022-04-26 08:55:44
Bea Vallgren KWATAR VAN ORCHID´S
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
91 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:36:47
2022-04-26 08:54:34
Bea Vallgren GWEN
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
90 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:36:50
2022-04-26 08:51:37
Bea Vallgren BALENO
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
89 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:36:54
2022-04-26 08:22:53
Anna Nilsson FOR YOUR EYES ONLY
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
88 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:35:07
2022-04-25 21:56:43
Kinga Kowalska ARMANI
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
87 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:12:21
2022-04-25 19:56:58
Marcin Orłowski FIGA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
86 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:49:47
2022-04-25 19:56:11
Marcin Orłowski DEJA VU 7
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
85 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:11:55
2022-04-25 19:55:49
Marta Orłowska SPARKLING SIGI
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
84 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:35:24
2022-04-25 19:12:50
Inka Lehto LAZETTE'S LUCINDA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
83 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 10:04:54
2022-04-25 12:11:00
Marta Bogotko CORNELLY 4
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
82 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:35:35
2022-04-25 11:47:16
Frida Toreson MATTEUS
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
81 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:48:48
2022-04-25 11:26:15
Maja Rosczyk HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
80 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 07:44:40
2022-04-24 19:21:01
Katarzyna Żuchowicka MAGIC BOY
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
79 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:31:57
2022-04-24 17:21:07
Marta Zawada BLANCA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
78 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:31:59
2022-04-24 17:20:36
Marta Zawada SALANA RADIANT
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
77 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 07:43:39
2022-04-22 23:44:10
Sylwia Rychlik FIONA CASTELLA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
76 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 09:46:55
2022-04-22 23:04:14
Lotta Lamberg COME IN LIKE A ROSE
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
75 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:35:44
2022-04-22 20:26:57
Louise Vetterlöv CANZONO PEBA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
74 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:37:16
2022-04-22 08:39:48
Mateusz Kiempa ALANCAS
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
73 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:28:19
2022-04-22 07:23:39
Pola Kwintkiewicz G-SHOCK
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
72 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:35:42
2022-04-21 09:59:02
Ewa Kesler ALFI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
71 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 19:59:28
2022-04-21 07:20:30
Paweł Spisak SAFRAN
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
70 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 19:59:15
2022-04-21 07:20:05
Paweł Spisak DŻOKER
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
69 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 22:09:21
2022-04-21 07:19:25
Stanislau Yavenka DŻAGAS
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
68 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:33:52
2022-04-21 07:18:16
Stanislau Yavenka ARAGORN
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
67 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:34:59
2022-04-20 15:29:12
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 INFERNO
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
66 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:35:58
2022-04-20 10:51:40
Jennifer Žukova PHENOMENON
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
65 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 12:57:08
2022-04-20 08:33:07
Małgorzata Janusz GWIAZDA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
64 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 08:01:59
2022-04-19 22:30:10
Agnieszka Zuchniak Mj'99 ASTERA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
63 ACCEPTED 2022-04-20 08:02:16
2022-04-19 18:24:37
My Engdahl ELLIOT
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
62 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 17:20:21
2022-04-19 18:07:45
Łukasz Sikorski BANDOS
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
61 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 17:20:15
2022-04-19 18:06:08
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska L.BANDERA-S
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
60 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:39:22
2022-04-19 06:47:50
Agnieszka Eliks DOLMEN
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
59 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:39:28
2022-04-18 21:18:23
Natalia Klebba GOLDSTRIKE Z
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
58 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:49:50
2022-04-18 21:06:44
Marta Orłowska ASIANDI
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
57 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:49:51
2022-04-18 21:06:24
Marta Orłowska CAPTAIN MORGAN
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
56 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 13:44:02
2022-04-18 19:02:48
Zofia Złotnicka BARONESS 374
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
55 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:39:32
2022-04-17 18:38:31
Martina Reemtsma DONNA GLORIA B
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
54 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 20:00:18
2022-04-17 10:32:31
Anne Dorthe Moeller FIRST CLASS GS
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
53 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:39:41
2022-04-16 10:13:57
Ann Öpik WARLOCK
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
52 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:39:45
2022-04-16 09:52:13
Emmi Tapio CULMANO
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
51 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:39:49
2022-04-15 20:02:22
Julia Gillmaier ONE IN A MILLION
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
50 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:39:53
2022-04-15 19:55:13
Mari Talinurm CALVIN
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
49 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 18:03:33
2022-04-15 18:26:04
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
48 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 07:29:18
2022-04-14 14:49:09
Sylwia Babińska TOSSUP
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
47 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:32:51
2022-04-13 22:29:49
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
46 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:32:53
2022-04-13 22:29:30
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
45 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:40:05
2022-04-13 21:45:46
Susanne Orelma-Törmänen EUFORIJA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
44 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:40:11
2022-04-13 21:45:00
Susanne Orelma-Törmänen ST CONCRENZA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
43 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:40:15
2022-04-13 21:44:24
Susanne Orelma-Törmänen ERB-QUIDAM
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
42 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 07:43:03
2022-04-12 18:25:41
Daria Kobiernik HARIETT
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
41 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 14:37:39
2022-04-12 13:08:18
Weronika Król LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
40 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 19:43:24
2022-04-11 19:53:57
Hanna Pogodzińska SENEGAL M
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
39 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 19:44:17
2022-04-11 19:53:14
Hanna Pogodzińska RAJTAR
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
38 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 19:42:35
2022-04-11 19:47:31
Irmina Mozolewska THE DOCTOR
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
37 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 19:41:49
2022-04-11 19:46:27
Julianna Jaszczuk GLADIATOR
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
36 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:40:25
2022-04-11 19:44:20
Johanna Setterberg AMAZING
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
35 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:40:30
2022-04-11 17:50:57
Katriin Sild ARMSTRONG
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
34 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:40:34
2022-04-11 17:50:21
Katriin Sild ZINGA ZANGA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
33 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:40:48
2022-04-11 13:15:19
Aki Karhapää DUKE OF HAVANNA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 15:28:23
2022-04-10 23:34:19
Jerzy Krukowski TORRENT
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 15:28:21
2022-04-10 23:33:54
Jerzy Krukowski TAMER
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
30 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:40:53
2022-04-10 19:12:48
Aino Venäläinen GWENDOLYN BB
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
29 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 10:03:26
2022-04-08 11:08:02
Maura Reszuta ARCTIC MONKEY R
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 15:28:19
2022-04-07 12:41:57
Jerzy Krukowski ISLEEN M
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
27 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:40:59
2022-04-05 19:37:52
Nelli Pekkarinen AVOCA ALCHEMIST
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
26 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:41:02
2022-04-04 12:50:03
Laura Nieminen SAN LAGO’S DIANDRA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
25 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:41:04
2022-04-03 21:47:57
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer QUEEN A
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
24 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:35:14
2022-03-29 21:05:19
Weronika Kierska MALAYSIA BEAT
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
23 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:41:08
2022-03-29 11:49:08
Kia Hyttinen MINT L
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
22 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 07:46:35
2022-03-22 00:31:35
Andrzej Gadaś MISTER BOND
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
21 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 07:46:36
2022-03-22 00:31:19
Andrzej Gadaś CZERTO
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
20 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:50:32
2022-03-22 00:31:04
Seweryna Afanasjew PAKIET
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
19 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:50:28
2022-03-22 00:30:41
Seweryna Afanasjew AMARANT
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
18 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:41:15
2022-03-21 09:46:09
Camille Mahoni ORLYMEJA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:41:19
2022-03-19 09:26:38
Eliise Leedaa CARRAYA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 07:33:57
2022-03-17 10:29:52
Marta Krzemińska SCHARLOTTE
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 09:48:38
2022-03-16 19:07:40
Maija Hakonen SYMBELLA "M"
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:41:25
2022-03-15 20:20:11
Tuisku Lamberg SORAYA
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:41:28
2022-03-14 20:33:46
Tuisku Lamberg TALLINMÄEN LEONARDO
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 09:40:53
2022-03-14 14:30:41
Sanna Siltakorpi Q WHIT THE FLOW
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 09:41:02
2022-03-14 14:08:36
Sanna Siltakorpi LUCKY ONE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 09:41:25
2022-03-14 13:57:46
Sanna Siltakorpi HUGO HERMANN
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:41:37
2022-03-14 13:57:08
Sanna Siltakorpi ST CARLISLE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 09:41:49
2022-03-14 13:56:39
Sanna Siltakorpi ST CASHMERE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-19 07:41:43
2022-02-21 16:58:25
Inkeri Laiho CANDYMAN JOE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 23:30:32
2022-02-21 16:57:52
Inkeri Laiho EWAN STONE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 100/National class - Results after Dressage and Show Jumping
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:50:24
2022-02-20 21:54:41
Anna Królikowska TYTOŃ
  • 1x 6/CNC - 90/National class - Results after Dressage and show jumping
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:50:20
2022-02-20 21:54:21
Anna Królikowska FUDŻI BM
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:50:17
2022-02-20 21:53:46
Katarzyna Żuchowicka DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:50:13
2022-02-20 21:52:53
Piotr Piasecki BACHUS BH II
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 07:50:11
2022-02-20 21:52:35
Piotr Piasecki ABS VINTELL
  • 1x 8/CNC - 1* INTRO/National class - Results after Dressage
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aarelo Sarah Marii EST
2007 (JM.)
2. Adnervik Ebba SWE
S
10078601
3. Adnervik Henrik SWE
S
10078600
4. Afanasjew Seweryna POL
S
5. Akerholt Kristin NOR
S
10255274
6. Andersson Gouveia Maya SWE
S
10211837
7. Babińska Sylwia POL
S
8. Benitez Valle Esteban ESP
S
10032860
9. Berg Hanna SWE
S
10020901
10. Berg Hanna SWE
S
10020901
11. Bertilsson Wilma SWE
2006 (J.)
10242318
12. Bjoern Ida Baeroee NOR
2002 (MJ.)
10252882
13. Björklund Moa SWE
2006 (J.)
10252693
14. Bogotko Marta POL
S
15. Borg Zeidlitz Tilde SWE
2004 (J.)
10200593
16. Borkowska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10231600
17. Carlerbäck Viktoria SWE
S
10000203
18. Danner Beat SUI
S
10138307
19. Drywa Aurelia POL
S
20. Eliks Agnieszka POL
S
21. Engdahl My SWE
S
22. Enskär Elsa SWE
2001 (MJ.)
10196487
23. Femic Jelena SWE
S
10153277
24. Folman Westh Cilja DEN
2007 (JM.)
10245174
25. Fonseca Ruy BRA
S
10004343
26. Freskg?rd Anna SWE
S
10047105
27. Gadaś Andrzej POL
S
28. Gierz Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
29. Gillmaier Julia POL
S
10141677
30. Gillmaier Julia POL
S
31. Hakonen Maija FIN
2004 (J.)
32. Hastrup Mia DEN
S
10008269
33. Hoim Erkki EST
S
10004103
34. Hycki Michał POL
S
35. Hynne Ellen NOR
S
10088859
36. Hynne Ellen Kristina NOR
S
10088859
37. Hyttinen Kia FIN
S
10186496
38. Hyttinen Kia FIN
S
10186496
39. Jankowski Beeke GER
S
10003707
40. Jankowski Beeke GER
S
10003707
41. Janusz Małgorzata POL
2001 (MJ.)
42. Jaszczuk Julianna POL
2006 (J.)
43. Jegersberg Annicken NOR
S
10106431
44. Jensen Hella GER
2002 (MJ.)
10135736
45. Kahr Victoria Suzette DEN
2001 (MJ.)
10143929
46. Kalm Kaire EST
S
10171785
47. Kangur Maris EST
S
10197639
48. Karhapää Aki FIN
S
10045961
49. Kaup Juliana GER
S
10039092
50. Kesler Ewa POL
2007 (JM.)
51. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
52. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
53. Kierska Weronika POL
2005 (J.)
54. Klarfelt Alice SWE
2004 (J.)
10217786
55. Klebba Natalia POL
S
56. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
57. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
58. Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka POL
S
59. Kowalska Kinga POL
2004 (J.)
60. Król Weronika POL
2004 (J.)
10189131
61. Król Weronika POL
2004 (J.)
10189131
62. Królikowska Anna POL
S
63. Krukowski Jerzy POL
S
64. Krzemińska Marta POL
S
65. Kvarnstrand Selma SWE
2006 (J.)
10207664
66. Kwintkiewicz Pola POL
2005 (J.)
67. Laiho Anselmi FIN
2005 (J.)
10178469
68. Laiho Elmo FIN
S
69. Laiho Elmo FIN
2002 (MJ.)
10178470
70. Laiho Inkeri FIN
2008 (JM.)
71. Lamberg Lotta FIN
2002 (MJ.)
72. Lamberg Tuisku FIN
2004 (J.)
10164997
73. Larsen Caroline DEN
2005 (J.)
10221518
74. Laumann Emilie Lindgren NOR
S
10130483
75. Leedaa Eliise EST
2005 (J.)
76. Lehto Inka FIN
S
77. Liden Kiraly Klara SWE
S
10097008
78. Lindbäck Niklas SWE
10005121
79. Lladonosa Peiretó Nuria ESP
S
10140844
80. Loseth Moheim Andrea NOR
2004 (J.)
10252185
81. Lundin Johan SWE
S
10000206
82. Łazorczyk Marta POL
S
83. Magnusson Philippa SWE
S
10141923
84. Mahoni Camille EST
S
10119674
85. Manninen Veera FIN
S
10128294
86. Marchev Petar BUL
S
10012980
87. Marcinkowska Antonina POL
2007 (JM.)
88. Mihkelson Aive EST
S
89. Miś Karolina POL
2006 (J.)
10231599
90. Moeller Anne Dorthe DEN
S
10003647
91. Mozolewska Irmina POL
2009 (JM.)
92. Nieminen Laura FIN
S
93. Nikkanen Julia FIN
2005 (J.)
10226266
94. Nilsson Anna SWE
S
95. Norling Katrin SWE
S
10000207
96. Ojaveer Hanna Kristin EST
S
10186193
97. Öpik Ann EST
2006 (J.)
98. Orelma-Törmänen Susanne FIN
S
10134027
99. Orłowska Marta POL
S
100. Orłowski Marcin POL
S
101. Oscarsson Julia SWE
2006 (J.)
10235906
102. Pekkarinen Nelli FIN
2004 (J.)
10198847
103. Piasecki Piotr POL
S
104. Pogodzińska Hanna POL
2001 (MJ.)
105. Pogodzinska Zofia POL
S
10098199
106. Rajnert Jacek POL
2005 (J.)
10234473
107. Rajnert Kamil POL
S
10004624
108. Rasmussen Casper DEN
S
10174206
109. Reemtsma Martina GER
S
10016676
110. Reemtsma Martina GER
S
10016676
111. Refslund Elbo Pia DEN
S
10154736
112. Reszuta Maura POL
S
113. Rodź Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
114. Romeike Louise SWE
S
10019087
115. Rosczyk Maja POL
2007 (JM.)
116. Rosenqvist Tuija FIN
S
10058405
117. Rychlik Sylwia POL
S
10213013
118. Rychlik Sylwia POL
S
119. Ryslinge Vivan Mary DEN
S
10127395
120. Sabbasen Rosa Helene NOR
2001 (MJ.)
10144422
121. Schweitzer-Wojcieszek Ewa POL
S
10233755
122. Setterberg Johanna SWE
S
123. Sikorski Łukasz POL
S
10107608
124. Sild Katriin EST
S
125. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
126. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
127. Skeppstedt Nora SWE
2004 (J.)
10176225
128. Sordi Simone ITA
S
10005480
129. Spisak Paweł POL
S
130. Staam Amanda SWE
S
10031631
131. Stegmann Sophia DEN
S
10195708
132. Talinurm Mari EST
S
10200561
133. Tapio Emmi FIN
2001 (MJ.)
10178160
134. Tapio Emmi FIN
2001 (MJ.)
10178160
135. Toreson Frida SWE
S
45096
136. Trunda Miroslav CZE
S
10038986
137. Vallgren Bea FIN
2006 (J.)
138. Venäläinen Aino FIN
2005 (J.)
139. Vesingi Viktooria EST
2004 (J.)
140. Vetterlöv Louise SWE
S
141. Vinther Simone DEN
S
10059646
142. Vitkauskas Aistis LTU
S
10007111
143. Walton Bianca DEN
S
10059643
144. Ważyński Marcel POL
S
10181400
145. Wewer Jule GER
S
10031439
146. Wilken Jordy NED
S
10043112
147. Wintzell Hanna SWE
2006 (J.)
10248959
148. Yavenka Stanislau -
S
149. Zadrożna Marta POL
2007 (JM.)
150. Zawada Marta POL
2002 (MJ.)
151. Złotnicka Zofia POL
2005 (J.)
10215276
152. Zuchniak Agnieszka POL
S
153. Żuchowicka Katarzyna POL
2007 (JM.)
154. Žukova Jennifer EST
S
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

303

ABILDGAARDS SYNERGI DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F: CAPE TOWN S
M: ABILDGAARDS SAVANHA/LORENTIN
O: Ingeborg ABILDGAARD, Joern ABILDGAARD
B: Ingeborg og J?rn Abildgaard
106XR13
2.

133

ABS VINTELL ISH IRL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Killnalahin Pride / Coevers Diamond Boy
M: Killnalahin Pride / Coevers Diamond Boy
O: Piotr Piasecki
B: Irlandia
3.

823

ACAMAR - EST 2013 gelding chestnut/165 F: Tinq Axlrose
M: Geysa-Geyra
O: Aive Mihkelson
B: Merili Kuuse
4.

214

ACAPULCO PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA/SAPIECHA
O: Paula Manczak
B: BRZOZOWSKI ZENON, STARY JARUZYN (POL)
104VZ58
5.

314

AIRCARE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARTANI
M: ORCHIDEE XII/EXKURS
O: My Way Trading Oy
B: Soenke Wichmann
104DJ30
6.

203

AL PACINO ESH EST 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: AUTOMATIC PILOT
M: ONITSHA/ORLY CHIN DE MUZE
O: Tondi Ratsaspordiklubi
B:
106LO61
7.

127

ALANCAS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/170 F: Casanova
M: Alana
O: ALKAZ Spółka zo.o
B: Krzysztof Wojsiat
8.

904

ALFI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
O: Kesler Anna
B: Iniarski Waldemar
9.

142

ALLERUPGAARDS FANTASTIQUE HANN DEN 2015 Mare Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: CASTELLA/CONTENDRO I
O: Jette Langholm JENSEN
B: Trine Brodersen
106ZJ71
10.

200

ALLERUPGAARDS FAVORITE CHOICE HOLST DEN 2016 Gelding Grey F: FAVORIT ASK
M: T-MILLION DOLLAR/CORRADO II
O: Jette Langholm JENSEN
B: Jette Jensen
107QH65
11.

310

ALLY NIGHTINGALE ESH EST 2014 Mare Grey F: AUTOMATIC PILOT
M: /
O: OÜ Rannaküla Tall
B:
107FY48
12.

137

AMARANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Amarita / Grand Presidum
O: Seweryna Afanasjew
B: SK Nad Wigrami
13.

206

AMARIS DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Mare Grey F: ARCTIC
M: CHARLOTT/COMPLIMENT
O: Elmo JANKARI, Sanna SILTAKORPI
B: Hans-Joachim Nitschke
106ZP57
14.

103

AMAZING Swedish Warmblood SWE 2012 mare dark bay/175cm F: Chin Top
M: Vondeling
O: Johanna Setterberg
B: Backa horse invest AB
15.

333

AMAZING STEEL SWB SWE 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: RAMBO
M: STAINLESS STEEL XX/TERTULLIAN XX
O: Nathalie PERSSON
B: Emelie Borgström
106MU86
16.

225

AMERA OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: ARKO JUNIOR
M: ASJA/APOLLO 3430
O: Irebast AB
B: Fritz Kaagst
107EQ59
17.

501

ANGLODE DRIFTER IRL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agneta BERTILSSON
B:
107HG42
18.

257

ANNAHARVEY SPRINGBOK ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RICARDO Z
M: AKALINA/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Marianne LOESETH
B: Henry Deverell
105HB67
19.

262

ANOLANDA D KWPN NED 2005 Mare Other F: GANGES
M: SAVILINA/MANNO
O: Alice KLARFELT
B: C. DEKKER, KORTENHOEF (NED)
104JU15
20.

828

ARAGORN SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Rascin
M: Anchois
O: Paweł Spisak i Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
21.

254

ARCARDIA 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: ARAGORN W
M: P-COMTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Martina REEMTSMA
B: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg
106IO52
22.

910

ARCTIC MONKEY R SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Night Carry
M: Arkadia
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: Dariusz Reszuta
23.

902

ARMANI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: AVALOS K
M: ROMANTIKA H
O: ELZBIETA KOWALSKA
B: Grodzieński Kombinat Mięsny
24.

806

ARMSTRONG ESH EST 2011 gelding bay/mk:165 F: AGROVORM 'S AMERIGO
M: BARIZOLA
O: Karin Sild
B: Karin Sild
25.

131

ASIANDI HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Adagio de Talm
M: Zolarina
O: M Orlowski
B: Niemcy
26.

111

ASTERA SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/172 F: Liguster
M: Arieta
O: Agnieszka Zuchniak
B: SK Nowielice
27.

107

AVOCA ALCHEMIST Irish Sport Horse FIN 2014 gelding grey/169cm F: Kings Master
M: Knockanree Nell
O: Nelli Pekkarinen
B: Christine Banks
28.

134

BACHUS BH II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Bila BH / Dietmar
O: Magdalena Litaszewska
B: Bogna Hupa
29.

821

BALENO HORSE FIN 6.4.2006 gelding chestnut/none F: Bleckert Boy
M: Helena Hallakko
O: Porvoon Ratsutalli Oy
B: Show jumping team Mehtonen
30.

146

BALI HANN GER 2016 Mare Bay F: BUCKINGHAM
M: HAVANNA/HERALDIK XX
O: Elmo LAIHO
B: Wolfgang Lutz
107QN66
31.

450

BALLYPATRICK SRS ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F: PACINO
M: BALLYPATRICK ROMANCE/CLOVER HILL
O: Ruy Fonseca and Renata Rabello Costa
B:
105TH93
32.

328

BALOTELLI OLDBG 2010 Male Bay F: BELISSIMO
M: FOLLII/FLORESTAN I
O: Charlotta ENSKÄR
B: Juliane Alemani
105PH74
33.

128

BANDEROLA - P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: Rafał Parkitny
34.

838

BANDOS PKSP POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Zinedine
M: Brawura
O: W Cuglach S.c.
B: Zdzisław Dobrzyński
35.

502

BARANA ANDY IRL 2011 Gelding Other F: LISHMAR SHADOW
M: SKY UNA BARANA/WESTSIDE FRED
O: Susanna BJÖRKLUND
B: Jimmy Duggan
107KN52
36.

825

BARONESS 374 OLDENBURSKA POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Balisa
O: Łukasz Złotnicki
B: Łukasz Złotnicki
37.

409

BETTER LUCK PZHK (M) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TOP GUN
M: BAJDA/DZIELZAN
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104IA33
38.

222

BLA KONGO SWB SWE 2015 Gelding Bay F: CRELIDO
M: DRUMIN IMP/MASTER IMP
O: Irebast AB
B: Irebast AB
107EQ46
39.

816

BLANCA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 mare bay/166 F: Herkules
M: Banika
O: x
B: Adam Chwałkowski
40.

315

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Other F: CHIRLON
M: BALLYBOFEY XX/DISTINCTLY
O: TMI Ratsuvalmennus/ Sanna Siltakorpi
B: PERSSON, ELISABETH (SWE)
104UX47
41.

907

BOTOX-S AA POL 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: Hebron
M: Bawaria
O: Agriconsul Rafał Sokołowski
B: Aleksander Sokołowski
42.

306

CALLISTRO DWB DEN 2007 Male Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: MAHJONG/MAGO XX
O: Annette NISSEN
B: BOO OG ANITA WICHMANN HOLMSTRÖM, LILLE SKENSVED
106MJ38
43.

101

CALVIN TORI HORSE EST 2008 gelding grey/167 F: Casanova
M: Calli
O: Annika Talinurm
B: Andres Kallaste
44.

810

CANDYMAN JOE Finnish Riding Pony FIN 2011 gelding bay/kuc:142 F: Pionier's Sjoerd NLD
M: Lollipop IV
O: Katariina Laiho
B: Laura Kumpulainen
45.

316

CANJO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CORMINT
M: CHATTE NOIRE/CONTENDER
O: Frauke JENSEN, Wolfgang URBACH
B: Dohm, Volker
105WE70
46.

120

CANZONO PEBA OS GER 2012 gelding chestnut/167 F: Califax
M: Curly Joe Peba
O: Johan and Louise Vetterlöv
B: Hartmut Pesch
47.

132

CAPTAIN MORGAN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Caleon
M: First Lady
O: M Orlowski
B: Niemcy
48.

109

CARRAYA TORI HOBUNE EST 26.03.2010 mare bay/173 F: Carry's Son
M: Paprika
O: Eliise Leedmaa
B: Andres Kallaste
49.

330

CARUCCIO PARADISE SWB SWE 2015 Gelding Bay F: BRAVOUR 1197
M: NIKI PARADISE/INDOCTRO
O: JL Häst, Tyga Equestrian AB
B: Mathilde Ahlburg
107GN49
50.

334

CASPIAN 15 ZFDP GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: L.B. CRUMBLE
M: O-HERALDIKA/HERALDIK XX
O: Claas Hermann ROMEIKE
B: Hans Beil
106ZD53
51.

312

CAVALIER ESH 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAYMAN
M: WELTFRAU/ALGOR
O: Kaire KALM
B: Kaire Kalm
106AV33
52.

258

CELINE (5) SWB SWE 2014 Mare Bay F: CERTUS NL
M: BLANCHE/BELLINI
O: Kristin BAEROE, Ida Baeroee BJOERN
B: Madeleine Lundquist
107KN38
53.

302

CHACCADEE DWB DEN 2015 Mare Chestnut F: BOEGEGAARDENS CHACCO LIDO
M: JUNE/LANDJONKER
O: Lise OELGOD
B: Lise Oelgod
106ZF46
54.

818

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Katarzyna Pawłowska
55.

454

CHOCOLAT DE LIGNIERE SF FRA 2012 Gelding Black F: CONRAD
M: KALINE COLLONGES/VIDEO ROCK
O: Giuseppe SORDI
B:
106DU17
56.

321

CHODOW POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir PANASIUK
B: SK Kozienice Sp. z o.o.
106NC76
57.

143

COME IN LIKE A ROSE FWB FIN 2012 mare bay/177cm F: Indoctro
M: Come Back Sissy
O: Anna Nieminen
B: Reeras OY
58.

455

COMMANDER VG DWB DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F: VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II
M: NIONE FORTUNA/ABANTOS NRA STB 83 4
O: M. And B. Kloeve-Mogensen M. AND B. KLOEVE-MOGENSEN, Aistis VITKAUSKAS
B: M & B KLOVE-MOGENSEN, HOBRO
105VR97
59.

405

CONSTANTIN M HANN GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: CONCETTO
M: GRANNY/GARDEULAN II
O: MIA HASTRUP
B: MEYER, FRITZ, WAHRENHOLZ (GER)
103GH96
60.

451

CONTINUE DE VISION DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: IRISH VISION XX (IRE)/MINER'S LAMP XX
O: Mia HASTRUP
B: VIVIAN RYSLINGE, STROEBY (DEN)
106BZ48
61.

403

CORADINE-S DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: JUNE/LANDJONKER
O: Casper RASMUSSEN
B: MARGRETHE STEFFENSEN, GUDBJERG FYN
106BY28
62.

915

CORNELLY 4 HOLSZTYN POL 2015 wałach gniada/195 F: Casaltino / Casall
M: Botswana / Cascari
O: Marta Bogotko
B: Stoske Christine
63.

458

CORPOUBET AT SWB SWE 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CORPORAL VDL
M: BULGARI/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Amanda STAAM
B: Tobias Nilsson
106MJ22
64.

835

CULMANO HOLST GER 2016 gelding dark bay/165 F: Colman
M: Dolores II
O: Iso-Hongon talli
B: Ernst Keller
65.

113

CZERTO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Seweryna Afanasjew
B: SK Nowielice
66.

905

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
O: Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska
B: SK Rzeczna
67.

824

DEJA VU 7 HANN GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Anette
O: M Orlowski
B: Niemcy
68.

135

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: GBR
69.

906

DIACONTINA HANOWERSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Diacontinus
M: Count's Campina
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: Kathy Wittler
70.

305

DIVA DE VISION DWB DEN 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: IRISH VISION XX (IRE)/MINER'S LAMP XX
O: Vivian Ryslinge
B: KEN MOERK & VIVIAN RYSLINGE, STROEBY (DEN)
104XP96
71.

800

DOLMEN XO POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Dolina
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Sk Walewice
72.

174

DON PEDRO SWB SWE 2016 Male Bay F: CLICK AND CASH 1155
M: DORIS/HAYDN
O: Anna FRESKG?RD
B: Lena Svensson
107SM01
73.

802

DONNA GLORIA B HANNOVERANER GER 2016 Stute Fuchs/168 F: D Olympic
M: Emeley
O: Dr. Martina Reemtsma
B: Andreas Brandt
74.

251

DUCHESS DIAMOND OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ratsuniitty Oy
B: Tuija Rosenqvist
106JC84
75.

252

DUCHESS JEANNE D'ARC OLDBG GER 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tuija ROSENQVIST
B: Tuija Rosenqvist
107GI58
76.

105

DUKE OF HAVANNA OLDENBURG FIN 2016 gelding dark bay/170 F: Duke of Hearts xx
M: Jillaroo
O: Ratsuniitty oy
B: Tuija Rosenqvist
77.

130

DŻAGAS MŁP POL 2012 ogier gniada/166 F: Szkrab
M: Dżaga
O: SO Łąck
B: SK Prudnik
78.

114

DŻOKER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Dżinger / Grand Presidium
O: Artur Rodź
B: SK Nad Wigrami
79.

411

EDDIE WELD HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: EMBASSY I
M: CORA/COLWAY BOLD XX
O: Beeke JANKOWSKI
B: Heide Brüggemann
106CE81
80.

324

EKOLOG PZHK (M) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: DOUNBA (XX)
M: EKSPANSJA JP (M)/VERITAS 6 (XO)
O: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI JANOW PODLASKI SP. Z O.O., JANOW PODLASKI (POL)
103YT75
81.

811

ELLIOT Swedish Warmblood SWE 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Etrusco
M: Leona
O: Disa Ottosson
B: Ingvar Nilsson
105GN65
82.

223

ELOGE SWB SWE 2014 Mare Chestnut F: SHOOTING STAR
M: DRUMIN IMP/MASTER IMP
O: Irebast AB
B: Henrik Adnervik/ Irebast AB
106YI52
83.

209

EMELIE HOLST GER 2012 Mare Other F: CHIN CHAMP
M: ANISSA/LUCIO SILLA XX
O: Beeke JANKOWSKI
B: Ulrike Schwarz-Nissen
107EF68
84.

323

EMILIA OF CHIN HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CHIN CHAMP
M: NAOMI XXII/ALCATRAZ
O: Laura GILLMAIER
B: Stall Burgard ZG
106KP51
85.

129

EMPORIO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Conthargos old.
M: Eminencja M
O: Artur Rodź
B: SK Janów Podlaski
86.

212

ENGAS SEVILLA NWB NOR 2013 Mare Other F: VOLSTRUPS CASH
M: SHUBA/GOLDMASTER
O: Kristin AKERHOLT
B: Kady Veronica Ebbestad Besseberg
107LF94
87.

102

ERB-QUIDAM SWB SWE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Quite Easy
M: Erbdent
O: Susanne Orelma-Törmänen
B: Jan Svensson
88.

308

ESCARA GP HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: REVERDY/CARNABY
O: Bärbel GENIFFKE
B: Jan-Gottfried Boening
106WM20
89.

804

EUFORIJA . LTU 2014 mare chestnut/165 F: Hipoidas
M: Elbe
O: Susanne Orelma-Törmänen
B: Raila Almutis
90.

201

EVENTER DE VISION DEN 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Vivan Mary RYSLINGE
B: Vivan Ryslinge
107IS66
91.

208

EVYTA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CANTOBLANCO
M: ULLA XXI/LUCKY CHAMP
O: Iso-Hongon Talli
B: Ulrich Moeller
106VN07
92.

834

EWAN STONE Finnish Riding Pony FIN 2009 gelding grey/kuc:148 F: Lunnalyckans Artist
M: T.M. Adriane
O: Katariina Laiho
B: Kaisa Kiviniitty
93.

228

EXTRAVAGANCE HANN GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Megan HEATH
B: Hoswitha Buchner
106WA50
94.

250

FALI UTOPIA KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: WARRANT
M: BALI-UTOPIA/SANDREO
O: Stefan KAHR
B: A. Van Zoggel
106XX19
95.

416

FERNANDO-UKATO KWPN NED 2010 Male Chestnut F: UKATO
M: PAULA/HOLLAND
O: Mariette NORLING
B: H.J. STEGGINK, MANDERVEEN (NED)
105QQ09
96.

207

FF PACEMAKER HANN FIN 2010 Gelding Other F: PIUS PACCELLI
M: MARRAKESH/METTERNICH
O: Leppälä, Minna
B: Pia Karhu
105FW68
97.

313

FIELDHILL FANTASY FWB FIN 2010 Mare Bay F: PIN ROCK'S BLACK VELVET
M: MONTANA IV/
O: Sini MÄNTTÄRI
B: Sari takala
106VR39
98.

140

FIGA LITEWSKA LTU 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Charmeur
M: Frida
O: M Orlowski
B: Litwa
99.

815

FIONA CASTELLA HANOWERSKI GER 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Fürst Belissaro
M: Attention One
O: Rivernet sp. zo. o.
B: -
100.

116

FIRST CLASS GS HANN DEN 2011 mare black/mk:167 F: Fürst Nymphenburg
M: Cantate
O: Farmen
B: Bernd Gehrdau-Schroeder
101.

263

FIRST EDITION SWB SWE 2015 Gelding Bay F: KING LOUIE
M: PLAISIR ROUGE/TURBAN ROSE
O: Jonna BORG ZEIDLITZ
B: Jonna Borg Zeidlitz
107JY21
102.

261

FLAVIUS 56 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORAL REEF FUNDSKERL 3
M: GLORIA/GROSSO Z
O: Kerstin GRAESER
B: Rabeler, Karl
103VK89
103.

221

FLORENTINA PZHK (W) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: IZAURUS
M: FLORENCJA/CONTENDER SON
O: Piotr RYCHLIK
B: Swiecicki Henryk
106VO76
104.

418

FOCUS FILIOCUS Swedish Warmblood SWE Male Bay F:
M:
O:
B:
104JW90
105.

126

FOR YOUR EYES ONLY ISH SWE 2013 gelding grey/1,72 F: Aldatus Z
M: Dunboy Rosie
O: Anna Nilsson
B: Michael Furlong
106.

327

FRANKY BOY SWB SWE 2010 Male Bay F: LUCKY POINT HE 1121
M: STRATINA II/HILL'S DOUBLE XX 809
O: Hanna BERG
B: Stefan Frank
105UL84
107.

417

FRECKENHAM TED GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAHAMIAN BOUNTY
M: SHEER GOLD/CUTLASS
O: Marie CARLERBÄCK
B: P.V. & Mrs J.P. Jackson
106AQ57
108.

124

FREESTYLE BEYB ESH EST 2015 mare chestnut/165 F: Freestyle
M: Nevada
O: Märt Rannast
B: Kadri Kazlauskas
109.

136

FUDŻI BM SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano`
M: Fiona L / Pavory
O: Anna Królikowska
B: B.M. Kobylin Sp. Z o.o.
110.

911

G-SHOCK SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Imequyl SP po Luron (hkg)
M: Gracyja (m) po Emetyt (m)
O: D. Bednarska
B: E. Nikołajuk
111.

400

GASKON BUL 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Nayden TODOROV
B: Grigor Nushev
106MC00
112.

833

GLADIATOR XO POL 2008 wałach siwa/171 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Gladiola
O: Dagmara Jaszczuk
B: Sk Walewice
113.

215

GO JACK HANN GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Izabela DUL
B: Steffen Engfer
105UL54
114.

801

GOLDSTRIKE Z ZANG BLZ 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Contendro's Girl / Contendro I
O: Natalia Klebba
B: -
115.

506

GOLLIATH MLT 2008 Gelding Bay F: DAVID CEDA
M: TRACY/LATIUS
O: Sofia ANDLER KVARNSTRAND
B: Unknown
106MS14
116.

217

GOUVERNEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SIR SCANDIC
M: SAMBERINA/WILAWANDER
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / M. KLEINSMAN, BENTELO (NED)
105NM19
117.

216

GRACJA PZHK (SP) 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO FLY
M: GOLDMARIE/CARRY GOLD
O: Magdalena BORKOWSKA
B:
107EF27
118.

457

GRAND SUPREME PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Paula Manczak
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104KU12
119.

259

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINO
M: CREAGH DIAMOND CAVALIER/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Katarzyna WITASZEWSKA-KROL
B: Susan Fitzpatrick
105EG35
120.

820

GWEN CONNEMARA FIN 3.4.2010 mare grey/kuc:144 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Robin´s Silver
O: Bea Vallgren
B: Ms Mairead Mitchell
121.

106

GWENDOLYN BB KWPN FIN 2011 mare bay/165cm F: Astrello
M: Brith
O: Suvi Venäläinen
B: Boerboom B.
122.

812

GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendel L / Contender
M: Gaja / nn
O: Agnieszka Janusz
B: Józef Zdanowicz
123.

814

HARIETT SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Ludger
M: Herbia
O: Marek Piętka
B: Matek Piętka
124.

908

HARRISTOWN FOLBLUT POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bering
M: New Abbey GB
O: Monika Bartoszewicz
B: Juddmonte Farms
125.

226

HEBE POOH SWB SWE 2014 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: HERA L/HERALDIK XX
O: Stall Pooh
B: Stall Pooh
106ZJ05
126.

412

HEINSGAARDENS CHILLO DWB DEN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CANDILLO 3
M: HEINSGARDENS CHICA/SOLOS LANDTINUS
O: David Lindgren and Emilie Laumann
B: HENNING HEIN, RIBE (DEN)
104UL13
127.

218

HORATA PZHK (M) POL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata GARUS
B: SK Walewice Sp. z o.o.
106PT99
128.

912

HUGO HERMANN FWB FIN 2016 gelding bay/165 F: Herald
M: Eleonoir
O: Siltakorpi Sanna ja Teija
B: Siltakorpi Sanna ja Teija
129.

415

HULLIEBULLIE KWPN NED 2012 Male Grey F: ZACHAROV
M: PAULA/HOLLAND
O: Magnus NORLING, Mariette NORLING
B: H.J. STEGGINK, MANDERVEEN (NED)
106EK92
130.

319

HUNTERS CHILI IRL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DESERT KNITGHT **
M: HUNTERS FLEUR/
O: Annicken Jegersberg
B:
104HY92
131.

309

ICARO LB CDE ESP 2009 Male Bay F: AVENTYNO
M: KARAMIRA LLB/
O: Oscar LLADONOSA MONTULL
B:
104QH91
132.

320

IDEAL GIRL PZHK (W) 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: DARIA KOBIERNIK
105HF35
133.

901

INFERNO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cargo
M: Impresja
O: Aleksandra Gierz
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
134.

255

IRON MAIDEN DWB DEN 2015 Mare Bay F: CHANDLER
M: SAMANTA/SAM-SAM
O: Aistis VITKAUSKAS
B: AISTIS VITKAUSKAS
107DA84
135.

141

ISCHIA 4 BAD POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Gardez
M: Gabriela
O: -
B: -
136.

837

ISLEEN M XX POL 2016 klacz kara/166 F: Exciting Life / Titus Livius
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
137.

149

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
O: Sławomir Drywa
B: Królewskie St. Koni Ciepłej Krwi
138.

205

JAGELLONICA TRAK FIN 2014 Mare Grey F: SPECIAL MEMORIES
M: JASIOLKA/AJBEK
O: Pirjo MAJURIN
B: Pirjo Majurin
107IT28
139.

256

KLARETINA SPIRIT KWPN NED 2015 Mare Bay F: UKATO
M: RETINA H.H./INDOCTRO
O: Jordy WILKEN
B: J.Wilken
107OG28
140.

204

KROGARDEN TENOR DWB DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIGS CONCEPT
M: KROGARDENS FAVORIT/
O: Katariina LAIHO
B: Michael Pedersen
105WL29
141.

819

KWATAR VAN ORCHID´S PONY FIN 29.7.2007 gelding chestnut/kuc:144 F: unknown
M: unknown
O: Porvoon Ratsutalli Oy
B: unknown
142.

918

L.BANDERA-S KWPN POL 2016 klacz kara/176 F: Barros
M: Barona
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: M. Skotarczak
143.

125

LADYS LIRA Swedish Warmblood SWE 2014 mare bay/170 F: Click and Cash 1155
M: Quite a Lady
O: Hanna Berg
B: Hanna Berg
144.

118

LAZETTE'S LUCINDA FWB FIN 2014 mare seal brown/180 F: Cagliostro 161
M: Lazette
O: Inka Lehto
B: Mari Viherkoski
145.

148

LEVINA J KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: -
M:
O: Simone Sordi
B: -
146.

456

LIBERTINA DSP (BRAND) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LIBRA (SP)/WEST (HANN)
O: Anna Manczak
B: SK Bielin
104SU43
147.

139

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 gelding chestnut/- F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Luke O'Connor
106HG00
148.

414

LONDON BLUE CH SUI 2007 Gelding Bay F: LONDONDERRY
M: DIE CLEOPATRA/IL CAPRICCIO
O: Danner Beat
B: MERET&MICHAEL ESER-WEHRLI
105DG95
149.

260

LOOK AT HER HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F: RISCALLASILLA
M: BAJANA I/LARIMAR 7
O: Sebastian Krol
B: Harring Wilhelm
106WG18
150.

318

LORD RICELLO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARICELLO
M: GABY/BOREAS
O: Rosa Helene SABBASEN, Steinar SABBASEN
B: E. GELDERMAN, HATTEM (NED)
104IP24
151.

830

LUCKY ONE KWBN NED 2016 gelding bay/165 F: glasgow-w-van-t-merelsnest
M: Garsina
O: Porvoon ratsutalli
B: Dijkstra T.
152.

227

MADAME D' ENGELBOURG Z ZANG BEL 2015 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: DIRWIES/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Madeleine BRUGMAN, Brugman Holding
B: Pfeifer F.
106ZD46
153.

822

MAGIC BOY WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Megan
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: Wojciech Kamiński
154.

832

MAGIC FLO J Estonian Sportpony EST 2013 mare chestnut/kuc:143 F: MC LEOD
M: ZANDBERG'S NAOMI
O: JAAK TRIISA FIE
B: KRISTI-LIIS KOPPEL
155.

903

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska GER 2013 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat / Shinko Forest
M: Kedah / Local Suitor
O: Marek Kierski
B: Dirk von Mitzlaff
156.

503

MALIBU SWE 2008 Mare Chestnut F: FABIAN II RW 79
M: SWEDISH PICCOLO/PICCOLO
O: Helena JOHNSSON
B: Katarina Grimsholm
105BH55
157.

300

MANOR CZEWB CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Adela SVOBODOVA
B:
106SS86
158.

304

MARIO GOMEZ TRAK DEN 2012 Male Black F: ASTON MARTIN
M: MASAI AA/KOH-I-NOOR
O: Lone ANDERSEN, Johnny N?rgaard S?RENSEN
B: Bolette J. Emde
106XF59
159.

224

MATS SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: WISH UPON A STAR
M: DRUMIN IMP/MASTER IMP
O: Irebast AB
B: Henrik Adnervik & Irebast AB
106IZ71
160.

119

MATTEUS HANNOVERANER SWE 2013 gelding dark bay/168 F: Quasar de Charry
M: Larissa
O: Frida Toreson
B: Mattias Buck
161.

407

MIDT-WEST FAVEUR DWB DEN 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHARMEUR
M: MIDT-WEST GLAMOUR/I.P.S. GRIBALDI
O: Bianca WALTON
B: POUL ERIK NIELSEN, SPJALD
106DN37
162.

307

MILANA 23 BWBS GBR 2004 Mare Bay F: MEDOC
M: MORKA/FLEMMINGH
O: Esteban BENITEZ VALLE, José CA?EDO ANGOSO
B: Walker, V.
103RQ64
163.

147

MINT L BWP BEL 2012 mare bay/163 F: Andiamo
M: Firenze L
O: My Way Trading
B: Luc Dams
164.

112

MISTER BOND KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/163 F: Vagabond de la Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Uptricia van Beek / Up and Down Celle Brodersbos
O: Grzegorz Kowalik
B: Dutch
165.

504

MIX SWE 2009 Gelding Bay F: VERDI RP 144
M: SUNSHINE GIRL/
O: Linda JOHANNESSON
B: Linda Johannesson
107EQ33
166.

919

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Sydenham George 54053
M: Najra / Mirt
O: Łukasz Marcinkowski
B: Anna Kaczmarczuk
167.

826

NUEVA LUA ZW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Number one 28
M: Anabelle zw
O: Piotr Dąbrowski
B: Wojciech Zdebel
168.

329

NUGGET SWB SWE 2014 Male Chestnut F: MAGIC PARK
M: NONY/FUNAMBULE II
O: JL Häst
B: Stefan Lindblad
106XW77
169.

219

ODESSA PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil RAJNERT
B: Roman Drabinski
107JT20
170.

210

OFFSPRING VAN STAL TIMMERS BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Other F: DE VLEUT
M: VILLE/OKLUND
O: Jordy WILKEN
B: Stal Timmers
107TV04
171.

803

ONE IN A MILLION BAWARSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Olimpic Star
M: Chamonix
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
172.

817

ORION WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava / Oder
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Monika Gudalewska
173.

108

ORLYMEJA - EST 2007 mare bay/160 F: Orly Chin de Muze
M: Cameja
O: Ingrid Mahoni
B: Aili Ruul
174.

138

PAKIET M. POL 2003 wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
O: Piotr Dąbrowski
B: Maciej Krawczyk
175.

121

PHENOMENON TORI HORSE EST 2013 gelding grey/175 cm F: Portugal
M: Carlotta
O: Jennifer Žukova
B: OÜ TOPI M?IS
176.

410

PRINCESS PANCAKE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PIK LABIONICS
M: KLEEGIRL XX/GRAUER WICHT
O: Kaup, Juliana
B: Unkenholz, Robert
104IG03
177.

829

Q WHIT THE FLOW HOLST GER 2016 gelding bay/170 F: Quiran
M: Suki
O: Porvoon ratsutalli
B: Sacks Claus
178.

807

QUEEN A LATVIAN LAT 2015 mare dark bay/165 F: SALTATORUSS
M: MONA LIZA
O: Hanna Kristin Ojaveer
B: Leedu
179.

322

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
105EP82
180.

220

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: NANETT I/COROFINO 2
O: Anna PAZDZIORA
B: Guenther Fielmann
106YP84
181.

145

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: Sk racot
182.

413

RED DREAM PRINCES BAVAR 2012 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
O: Ludwig GILLMAIER
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
105XO43
183.

122

RIVERRUN OLD FIN 2013 gelding bay/- F: RIVERO
M: GREAT SILVER
O: -
B: -
184.

406

RODION DWB DEN 2008 Male Chestnut F: ROMANOV
M: DIONA/
O: Pia Refslund Elbo
B: Richard Hedeg?rd
105SA59
185.

311

ROLEKS ESH EST 2013 Stallion Black F: ROTSPON
M: PRIIMULA/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Kairi LINTS
B:
106OF33
186.

115

SAFRAN SP POL 2016 wałach jasnokasztanowata/165 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Semantyka / Alywar
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SO St. Gdański Rzeczna
187.

900

SALANA RADIANT AES POL 2017 klacz jasnokasztanowata/166 F: Hippica Koh I Noor
M: Sandro Star
O: Grzegorz Zawada
B: Iwona Wilczewska
188.

836

SAN LAGO’S DIANDRA FWB FIN 2014 mare black/167 F: Diarado
M: Rosaly E
O: Laura Nieminen
B: Ilolan Tila
189.

202

SARTRE TAF DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F: HOLSTEINS DELIKAT
M: SELINA III/HOHENSTEIN 4
O: Ebbe Eide ANDERSEN
B: Ebbe Eide Andersen
106ZY26
190.

117

SCHARLOTTE SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lanvester L Ex Lansvester L / Lansing
M: Sepia / Stalypso
O: Marta Krzemińska
B: Joanna Łuczaj
191.

150

SCOOBI DOO WENCHE ANTONSEN NOR 14052016 gelding grey/163 F: BILBO
M: Lorena
O: Ellen Kristina Hynne
B: Ellen Kristina Hynne
192.

144

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Moszna
193.

326

SHE'S MY MASTER ISH IRL 2008 Mare Other F: MASTER IMP
M: OLYMPIC HILL/OLYMPIC LUX
O: Karin ANDERSSON
B: Seamus Drea
104MA18
194.

404

SHJABRINA DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SHJA-NIRAK/BLUE HORS HERTUG
O: MIA HASTRUP
B:
104DD17
195.

401

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: ZARAMBA/BMC KIGALI
O: Svobodova Adela
B: S.BIJZITTER & MW M.J. ROOS-KERKHOF, DONKERBROEK
105QE71
196.

452

SIR GREG OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SIR GREGORY
M: RAFFINESSE/ROYAL DIAMOND
O: Equisport Tolmu Team & Nuuttila Pia & Tolmunen Petri
B: Regina Wriggers
104RK62
197.

505

SKRAEDDERDALS ANNABELL DEN 2006 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Ann-Sofi WINTZELL
B:
104LR77
198.

453

SNIPES HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: SEBORGA XX
M: MARIE LOUISE/MAURICE
O: Wewer, Merle
B: Lührs-Behnke, JAn
104YV43
199.

500

SOLVANGS MORNING SURPRICE DEN 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Paw PETERSEN
B: Pia Haagensen
106HA74
200.

110

SORAYA OLDBG FIN 2008 mare bay/165 F: Seigneur d'Alleray xx
M: Caipirinhia
O: Nina Sibelius & Sauli Jankari
B: Roger Boeckmann
201.

331

SOTOMAYOR SWB SWE 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BALTIMORE 1178
M: LEI'S LILLY XX/BE MY CHEIF XX
O: Irja SOLNER
B: Irja Solner
107HN31
202.

827

SPARKLING SIGI X GER 2013 wałach skarogniada/X F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
203.

229

SPORTSFIELD RIO ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHACOA
M: LORELLA/BALLYSIMON
O: Nora SKEPPSTEDT
B:
106EZ68
204.

809

ST CARLISLE FWB FIN 2015 mare bay/170 F: Concreto
M: St Lorena
O: Markus Lindblom
B: Markus Lindblom
205.

831

ST CASHMERE FWB FIN 2015 mare bay/167 F: Concreto
M: St Sakira
O: Markus Lindblom
B: Markus Lindblom
206.

805

ST CONCRENZA FWB FIN 2015 mare bay/174 F: Concreto
M: ST Anza
O: Susanne Orelma-Törmänen
B: Lindblom Markus
207.

253

ST. CHRISTINA VON WAAKSY DSP (SATHÜ) FIN 2014 Mare Grey F: CHRISTIAN 25
M: ST. REMY/KOENIGIN'S SOHN
O: Sonja LESKINEN
B: Sonja Leskinen
107IT30
208.

301

STARLINGTON CZEWB 2013 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: QUEEN PILGRIM/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: VET CARE FOR HORSES, s.r.o. - Adéla Svobodová
B:
106HR14
209.

913

SYMBELLA M Polish Warmblood FIN 2015 mare bay/164cm F: -
M: -
O: Maija & Pia-Riitta Hakonen
B: -
210.

808

TALLINMÄEN LEONARDO Finnish Warmblood FIN 2016 gelding bay/163 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Elvira Madigan II
O: Riikka Lamberg
B: Riikka Lamberg
211.

916

TAMER Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Star Poker
M: Tormenta
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Krasne
212.

141

TECHNO SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HIP HOP
M: TATTI/ZWIFT 690
O: Sophia ERICSSON
B: LENA VIKMAN (SWE)
104XJ64
213.

914

THE DOCTOR CONN IRL 2008 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Fairlyhill Howk
M: Anner Banana Boots
O: P.Mozolewski
B: Irlandia
214.

211

TOP OF CONNOR SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Other F: CONNOR 48
M: TOP COOL XX/PRECOCIOUS XX
O: Ellen Kristina HYNNE
B: Camilla Ericson
107GG44
215.

917

TORRENT Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Star Poker
M: Tormenta
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Krasne
216.

813

TOSSUP DSP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Accuse
M: Tośka
O: Sylwia Babi?ska
B: Sk Jaroszówka
217.

402

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: TUNDRA (AMON - 48)/AMON
O: VET CARE FOR HORSES, s.r.o. - Adéla Svobodová
B: Karel Ruzicka, jr.
105ZT79
218.

909

TYTOŃ SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Madison
M: Titania
O: Anna Królikowska
B: Przemysław Olejnik
219.

123

UDINE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Sylwia Rychlik
B: Antoni Dahlke
220.

408

UTRERA AA 35 1 AECCAÁ ESP 2013 Mare Grey F: VELOCE DE FAVI
M: HACENDOSA 27 45/
O: José CA?EDO ANGOSO
B: YEGUADA ALMENARA ALTA CB
106NA72
221.

230

VALLOS BALOTELLI DWB DEN 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marie CARLERBÄCK
B: June & Mogens Worre-Jensen
107SQ58
222.

317

VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: NEVER SAY NEVER 7/DORMELLO 2
O: Juliana KAUP
B: Juliana Kaup
105ZM00
223.

459

WAIKIKI 207 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Grey F: QUINAR Z
M: SILA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Louise ROMEIKE, Hans THOMSEN
B: THOMSEN HANS, HOERUP (GER)
103UW89
224.

100

WARLOCK Estonian Sporthorse EST 2009 gelding dark bay/172cm F: Vanco Z
M: Minerva
O: Ann Öpik
B: TALLITEENUSTE OÜ
225.

213

WATERLOO PZHK (SP) 2011 Male Chestnut F: COROFINO A
M: 616009640005193/
O: Paula MANCZAK
B: Grabowski Mariusz
107EU61
226.

335

WHARTON STREET SWB SWE 2010 Male Grey F: CAMARO M
M: QUICK STEP/QUITE EASY
O: Jelena FEMIC
B: Anna-Christina Larsson
105SK69
227.

918

WOULD LOVE SP POL 2012 Gleding Grey F: D CIN CIN PG
M: WENDY/EVER FOR PLEASURE
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: Milena Lisinska
107IV47
228.

325

ZAM F SWB SWE 2014 Male Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: ZAMORA/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: H?kansson Häst AB
B: Eva Gudmundsson
106UN41
229.

332

ZARIOLA SWB SWE 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ZALADIN MI
M: TAMARIOLA/WELLINGTON
O: Philippa MAGNUSSON, Martin SJÖSTRÖM
B: Lina & Margona Andersson
107FX18
230.

104

ZINGA ZANGA HOLSTEINER EST 2007 mare dark bay/174 F: Caruso
M: Mary-Lu
O: Andres Hoop
B: Tiina Orover
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Adnervik Ebba
100 EUR
150 EUR
Adnervik Henrik
20 EUR
Benitez Valle Esteban
400 EUR
300 EUR
Bertilsson Wilma
1000 EUR
Borg Zeidlitz Tilde
500 EUR
Carlerbäck Viktoria
350 EUR
Engdahl My
60 PLN
Gadaś Andrzej
120 PLN
Gillmaier Julia
150 EUR
Hycki Michał
80 PLN
Jankowski Beeke
400 EUR
Kiempa Mateusz
35 EUR
750 EUR
Klarfelt Alice
350 EUR
Laiho Elmo
70 PLN
Larsen Caroline
240 PLN
Laumann Emilie Lindgren
500 EUR
Liden Kiraly Klara
20 EUR
Lindbäck Niklas
1000 EUR
Lladonosa Peiretó Nuria
350 EUR
Loseth Moheim Andrea
400 EUR
Łazorczyk Marta
80 PLN
200 PLN
Manninen Veera
400 EUR
Mihkelson Aive
60 PLN
Moeller Anne Dorthe
300 PLN
Norling Katrin
750 EUR
Orłowska Marta
120 PLN
Rajnert Kamil
200 EUR
500 EUR
Romeike Louise
20 EUR
35 EUR
200 EUR
500 EUR
Rosenqvist Tuija
35 EUR
Rychlik Sylwia
70 PLN
Siltakorpi Sanna
300 EUR
750 EUR
Sordi Simone
350 EUR
Spisak Paweł
150 PLN
180 PLN
Staam Amanda
1000 EUR
Stegmann Sophia
20 EUR
Vallgren Bea
150 PLN
Vetterlöv Louise
70 PLN
Vinther Simone
20 EUR
Złotnicka Zofia
250 PLN
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aarelo Sarah Marii
2022-05-06
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Adnervik Ebba
BLA KONGO (222)
2022-05-06
13
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
5
100 EUR
ELOGE (223)
2022-05-06
17
2022-05-07
20
2022-05-08
17
MATS (224)
2022-05-06
7
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
4
150 EUR
Adnervik Henrik
AMERA (225)
2022-05-06
26
2022-05-07
24
2022-05-08
21
ZAM F (325)
2022-05-06
20
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-08
10
20 EUR
Afanasjew Seweryna
AMARANT (137)
2022-05-06
39
2022-05-07
34
2022-05-07
42
PAKIET (138)
2022-05-06
33
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
Akerholt Kristin
2022-05-06
29
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-08
20
Andersson Gouveia Maya
2022-05-06
26
2022-05-07
35
2022-05-08
27
Babińska Sylwia
TOSSUP (813)
2022-05-06
35
2022-05-07
29
Benitez Valle Esteban
2022-05-06
11
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
4
400 EUR
MILANA 23 (307)
2022-05-06
27
2022-05-07
20
2022-05-08
16
ESCARA GP (308)
2022-05-06
1
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
3
300 EUR
Berg Hanna
2022-05-06
15
2022-05-07
33
2022-05-07
29
Berg Hanna
HEBE POOH (226)
2022-05-06
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-06
25
2022-05-07
28
2022-05-08
22
Bertilsson Wilma
2022-05-06
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
1000 EUR
2022-05-06
6
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
3
Bjoern Ida Baeroee
2022-05-06
11
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
10
Björklund Moa
2022-05-06
4
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
6
Bogotko Marta
2022-05-06
13
2022-05-07
Borg Zeidlitz Tilde
2022-05-06
12
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
3
500 EUR
Borkowska Zuzanna
GRACJA (216)
2022-05-06
9
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-08
12
Carlerbäck Viktoria
2022-05-06
4
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
5
350 EUR
2022-05-06
23
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-08
Danner Beat
2022-05-06
18
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Drywa Aurelia
IWAN (149)
2022-05-06
31
2022-05-07
22
2022-05-07
18
Eliks Agnieszka
DOLMEN (800)
2022-05-06
36
2022-05-07
25
Engdahl My
ELLIOT (811)
2022-05-06
16
2022-05-07
8
60 PLN
Enskär Elsa
BALOTELLI (328)
2022-05-06
7
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-08
13
Femic Jelena
2022-05-06
20
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-08
14
Folman Westh Cilja
2022-05-06
3
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
1
Fonseca Ruy
2022-05-06
3
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
6
Gadaś Andrzej
2022-05-06
10
2022-05-07
4
120 PLN
CZERTO (113)
2022-05-06
35
2022-05-07
39
2022-05-07
38
Gierz Aleksandra
INFERNO (901)
2022-05-06
9
2022-05-07
5
Gillmaier Julia
2022-05-06
27
2022-05-07
Gillmaier Julia
2022-05-06
12
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-06
10
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
5
150 EUR
Hastrup Mia
SHJABRINA (404)
2022-05-06
7
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-06
9
2022-05-07
16
2022-05-08
2022-05-06
13
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-08
25
2022-05-06
5
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
7
Hoim Erkki
2022-05-06
29
2022-05-07
25
2022-05-08
19
ROLEKS (311)
2022-05-06
28
2022-05-07
24
2022-05-08
18
Hycki Michał
2022-05-06
14
2022-05-07
5
80 PLN
Hynne Ellen Kristina
2022-05-06
19
2022-05-07
28
2022-05-08
26
2022-05-06
48
2022-05-07
46
2022-05-07
33
Hyttinen Kia
MINT L (147)
2022-05-06
12
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-07
37
Hyttinen Kia
AIRCARE (314)
2022-05-06
17
2022-05-07
22
2022-05-08
26
Jankowski Beeke
ISCHIA 4 (141)
2022-05-06
26
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Jankowski Beeke
2022-05-06
5
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-08
EMELIE (209)
2022-05-06
4
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
400 EUR
Janusz Małgorzata
GWIAZDA (812)
2022-05-06
22
2022-05-07
14
Jaszczuk Julianna
GLADIATOR (833)
2022-05-06
32
2022-05-07
22
Jegersberg Annicken
2022-05-06
35
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-08
30
Jensen Hella
CANJO (316)
2022-05-06
8
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
Kahr Victoria Suzette
SARTRE (202)
2022-05-06
8
2022-05-07
26
2022-05-08
23
2022-05-06
9
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
Kalm Kaire
CAVALIER (312)
2022-05-06
9
2022-05-07
19
2022-05-08
15
Kangur Maris
AL PACINO (203)
2022-05-06
25
2022-05-07
29
2022-05-08
24
Karhapää Aki
2022-05-06
30
2022-05-07
27
2022-05-07
26
Kaup Juliana
2022-05-06
13
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-08
11
2022-05-06
33
2022-05-07
33
2022-05-08
29
Kesler Ewa
2022-05-06
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Kiempa Mateusz
2022-05-06
3
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
8
35 EUR
LIBERTINA (456)
2022-05-06
2
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
2
750 EUR
2022-05-06
7
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Kierska Weronika
2022-05-06
12
2022-05-07
6
Klarfelt Alice
2022-05-06
7
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
5
350 EUR
Klebba Natalia
2022-05-06
1
2022-05-07
28
Kobiernik Daria
HARIETT (814)
2022-05-06
20
2022-05-07
17
Kobiernik Daria
2022-05-06
4
2022-05-07
30
2022-05-08
CHODOW (321)
2022-05-06
23
2022-05-07
31
2022-05-08
24
Kowalska Kinga
ARMANI (902)
2022-05-06
5
2022-05-07
2
Król Weronika
2022-05-06
22
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-07
17
Król Weronika
GREENLINE (259)
2022-05-06
3
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
8
2022-05-06
4
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-08
9
Królikowska Anna
FUDŻI BM (136)
2022-05-06
7
2022-05-07
29
2022-05-07
35
TYTOŃ (909)
2022-05-06
6
2022-05-07
Krukowski Jerzy
TORRENT (917)
2022-05-06
11
2022-05-07
11
ISLEEN M (837)
2022-05-06
33
2022-05-07
24
TAMER (916)
2022-05-06
8
2022-05-07
3
Krzemińska Marta
2022-05-06
26
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-07
31
Kvarnstrand Selma
GOLLIATH (506)
2022-05-06
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
Kwintkiewicz Pola
G-SHOCK (911)
2022-05-06
2022-05-07
Laiho Anselmi
2022-05-06
16
2022-05-07
19
2022-05-08
16
Laiho Elmo
RIVERRUN (122)
2022-05-06
5
2022-05-07
38
2022-05-07
22
Laiho Elmo
BALI (146)
2022-05-06
8
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
6
70 PLN
Laiho Inkeri
2022-05-06
21
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-06
26
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-07
2
Lamberg Lotta
2022-05-06
29
2022-05-07
20
2022-05-07
19
Lamberg Tuisku
SORAYA (110)
2022-05-06
47
2022-05-07
32
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-06
34
2022-05-07
Larsen Caroline
2022-05-06
2
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
2
240 PLN
Laumann Emilie Lindgren
2022-05-06
10
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
3
500 EUR
Leedaa Eliise
CARRAYA (109)
2022-05-06
36
2022-05-07
31
2022-05-07
27
Lehto Inka
2022-05-06
42
2022-05-07
37
2022-05-07
Liden Kiraly Klara
NUGGET (329)
2022-05-06
12
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
6
20 EUR
Lindbäck Niklas
2022-05-06
3
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
1
1000 EUR
Lladonosa Peiretó Nuria
ICARO LB (309)
2022-05-06
5
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
2
350 EUR
Loseth Moheim Andrea
2022-05-06
5
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
4
400 EUR
Lundin Johan
2022-05-06
34
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-08
17
SOTOMAYOR (331)
2022-05-06
30
2022-05-07
27
2022-05-08
21
Łazorczyk Marta
ORION (817)
2022-05-06
15
2022-05-07
6
80 PLN
2022-05-06
3
2022-05-07
2
200 PLN
Magnusson Philippa
ZARIOLA (332)
2022-05-06
14
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-08
33
2022-05-06
22
2022-05-07
26
2022-05-08
20
Mahoni Camille
ORLYMEJA (108)
2022-05-06
31
2022-05-07
19
2022-05-07
11
Manninen Veera
2022-05-06
16
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
28
SIR GREG (452)
2022-05-06
4
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
4
400 EUR
Marchev Petar
GASKON (400)
2022-05-06
14
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-08
9
Marcinkowska Antonina
2022-05-06
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Mihkelson Aive
ACAMAR (823)
2022-05-06
17
2022-05-07
7
60 PLN
Miś Karolina
ACAPULCO (214)
2022-05-06
21
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-08
18
GO JACK (215)
2022-05-06
20
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-08
11
Moeller Anne Dorthe
2022-05-06
1
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
1
300 PLN
Mozolewska Irmina
2022-05-06
10
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
1
Nieminen Laura
2022-05-06
6
2022-05-07
12
Nikkanen Julia
2022-05-06
2
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-06
6
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Nilsson Anna
2022-05-06
39
2022-05-07
26
2022-05-07
43
Norling Katrin
2022-05-06
2
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
2022-05-06
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
2
750 EUR
Ojaveer Hanna Kristin
QUEEN A (807)
2022-05-06
19
2022-05-07
11
Öpik Ann
WARLOCK (100)
2022-05-06
16
2022-05-07
24
2022-05-07
14
Orelma-Törmänen Susanne
2022-05-06
38
2022-05-07
26
2022-05-06
43
2022-05-07
25
2022-05-07
30
Orłowska Marta
2022-05-06
18
2022-05-07
10
ASIANDI (131)
2022-05-06
23
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-07
41
2022-05-06
10
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-07
5
120 PLN
Orłowski Marcin
FIGA (140)
2022-05-06
33
2022-05-07
45
2022-05-07
39
DEJA VU 7 (824)
2022-05-06
2022-05-07
Oscarsson Julia
MALIBU (503)
2022-05-06
5
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
4
MIX (504)
2022-05-06
2
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
2
Pekkarinen Nelli
2022-05-06
2
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-06
45
2022-05-07
30
2022-05-07
20
Piasecki Piotr
2022-05-06
18
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-06
20
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-07
24
Pogodzińska Hanna
SENEGAL M (144)
2022-05-06
37
2022-05-07
35
2022-05-07
32
RAJTAR (145)
2022-05-06
8
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Pogodzinska Zofia
EKOLOG (324)
2022-05-06
36
2022-05-07
32
2022-05-08
32
Rajnert Jacek
HORATA (218)
2022-05-06
17
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-08
10
ODESSA (219)
2022-05-06
24
2022-05-07
25
2022-05-08
25
Rajnert Kamil
2022-05-06
6
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
3
200 EUR
2022-05-06
2
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
500 EUR
Rasmussen Casper
2022-05-06
16
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-08
6
2022-05-06
12
2022-05-07
22
2022-05-08
19
CHACCADEE (302)
2022-05-06
24
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-08
12
Reemtsma Martina
2022-05-06
5
2022-05-07
16
Reemtsma Martina
2022-05-06
7
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
13
2022-05-06
9
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
22
Reszuta Maura
2022-05-06
3
2022-05-07
10
Rodź Natalia
EMPORIO (129)
2022-05-06
38
2022-05-07
44
2022-05-07
Romeike Louise
2022-05-06
6
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-08
9
20 EUR
2022-05-06
1
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
6
35 EUR
2022-05-06
3
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
4
200 EUR
2022-05-06
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
3
500 EUR
Rosczyk Maja
2022-05-06
15
2022-05-07
Rosenqvist Tuija
2022-05-06
2
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
7
35 EUR
Rychlik Sylwia
2022-05-06
12
2022-05-07
UDINE (123)
2022-05-06
19
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-07
8
70 PLN
Rychlik Sylwia
2022-05-06
15
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-08
9
Ryslinge Vivan Mary
2022-05-06
14
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-08
15
2022-05-06
10
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-08
11
Sabbasen Rosa Helene
2022-05-06
19
2022-05-07
16
2022-05-08
Schweitzer-Wojcieszek Ewa
WATERLOO (213)
2022-05-06
27
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-08
14
Setterberg Johanna
AMAZING (103)
2022-05-06
44
2022-05-07
40
2022-05-07
25
Sikorski Łukasz
BANDOS (838)
2022-05-06
8
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-06
4
2022-05-07
Sild Katriin
ARMSTRONG (806)
2022-05-06
29
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-06
46
2022-05-07
42
2022-05-07
28
Siltakorpi Sanna
2022-05-06
2022-05-07
LUCKY ONE (830)
2022-05-06
9
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-06
1
2022-05-07
2022-05-06
28
2022-05-07
2022-05-06
13
2022-05-07
Siltakorpi Sanna
2022-05-06
5
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
2
300 EUR
AMARIS (206)
2022-05-06
11
2022-05-07
16
2022-05-08
13
2022-05-06
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-06
8
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-08
2
750 EUR
Skeppstedt Nora
2022-05-06
22
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-08
Sordi Simone
2022-05-06
8
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
5
350 EUR
LEVINA J (148)
2022-05-06
17
2022-05-07
28
2022-05-07
36
Spisak Paweł
DŻOKER (114)
2022-05-06
4
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
4
150 PLN
SAFRAN (115)
2022-05-06
3
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
3
180 PLN
Staam Amanda
2022-05-06
6
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
1
1000 EUR
Stegmann Sophia
CALLISTRO (306)
2022-05-06
14
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
7
20 EUR
Talinurm Mari
CALVIN (101)
2022-05-06
23
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-07
9
Tapio Emmi
CULMANO (835)
2022-05-06
25
2022-05-07
19
Tapio Emmi
EVYTA (208)
2022-05-06
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Toreson Frida
MATTEUS (119)
2022-05-06
5
2022-05-07
43
2022-05-07
34
Trunda Miroslav
2022-05-06
17
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-08
12
TRNKA-RUF (402)
2022-05-06
15
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-08
10
MANOR (300)
2022-05-06
32
2022-05-07
29
2022-05-08
23
2022-05-06
31
2022-05-07
34
2022-05-08
31
Vallgren Bea
2022-05-06
37
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
GWEN (820)
2022-05-06
30
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-07
3
BALENO (821)
2022-05-06
7
2022-05-07
3
150 PLN
Venäläinen Aino
2022-05-06
28
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-07
10
Vesingi Viktooria
2022-05-06
41
2022-05-07
41
2022-05-07
40
Vetterlöv Louise
2022-05-06
13
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-07
7
70 PLN
Vinther Simone
2022-05-06
18
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-08
8
20 EUR
Vitkauskas Aistis
2022-05-06
10
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
7
2022-05-06
10
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-08
8
Walton Bianca
2022-05-06
6
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
Ważyński Marcel
2022-05-06
25
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-06
4
2022-05-07
1
Wewer Jule
SNIPES (453)
2022-05-06
9
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
9
Wilken Jordy
2022-05-06
28
2022-05-07
27
2022-05-08
27
2022-05-06
13
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-08
6
Wintzell Hanna
2022-05-06
7
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
5
Yavenka Stanislau
ARAGORN (828)
2022-05-06
23
2022-05-07
20
DŻAGAS (130)
2022-05-06
11
2022-05-07
16
2022-05-07
16
BOTOX-S (907)
2022-05-06
7
2022-05-07
9
Zadrożna Marta
DEBRA (905)
2022-05-06
14
2022-05-07
8
Zawada Marta
BLANCA (816)
2022-05-06
11
2022-05-07
2022-05-06
2022-05-07
Złotnicka Zofia
2022-05-06
2
2022-05-07
1
250 PLN
Zuchniak Agnieszka
ASTERA (111)
2022-05-06
14
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-07
15
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
MAGIC BOY (822)
2022-05-06
31
2022-05-07
30
2022-05-06
24
2022-05-07
27
Žukova Jennifer
2022-05-06
20
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-07
23

Number of Riders: 154

Number of Horses: 230

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl