Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aarelo Sarah Marii EST
2007 (JM.)
2. Afanasjew Seweryna POL
S
3. Akerholt Kristin NOR
S
10255274
4. Andersson Amanda SWE
2002 (MJ.)
10174367
5. Astover Britt Getter EST
2002 (MJ.)
10210109
6. Bordone Susanna ITA
S
10000261
7. Brandys Katarzyna POL
2004 (J.)
10227367
8. Brunius Charlotte SWE
S
10168054
9. Bzowska Hanna POL
2006 (J.)
10. Chochół Wiktoria POL
2008 (JM.)
11. Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
12. Dąbrowska Zofia POL
2008 (JM.)
13. Dendek Zofia POL
2006 (J.)
14. Despontin Julien BEL
S
10066268
15. Dubowska Nina POL
2005 (J.)
16. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta POL
S
17. Dźwigalska Sonia POL
2009 (JM.)
18. Eliks Agnieszka POL
S
19. Eriksdotter Rubin Wynja SWE
2003 (MJ.)
10151881
20. Fagrell Anna SWE
S
10119547
21. Falkowska Ewelina POL
2005 (J.)
10218320
22. Femic Jelena SWE
S
10153277
23. Fonseca Ruy BRA
S
10004343
24. Gadaś Andrzej POL
S
25. Gawdzik Klaudia POL
2006 (J.)
26. Gierlicz Artur POL
S
27. Gilson Audrey BEL
S
10146073
28. Glomb Victoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
29. Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka POL
S
30. Goryszewska Katarzyna POL
S
31. Hakonen Maija FIN
2004 (J.)
32. Hoim Erkki EST
S
10004103
33. Hynne Ellen NOR
S
10088859
34. Hyttinen Kia FIN
S
10186496
35. Hyttinen Kia FIN
S
10186496
36. Jahncke Heike GER
S
10032162
37. Jegersberg Annicken NOR
S
10106431
38. Joergensen Tobias DEN
S
10088841
39. Josefsson Malin SWE
S
10029426
40. Kalm Kaire EST
S
10171785
41. Kamiński Jan POL
S
42. Kangur Maris EST
43. Karhapää Aki FIN
S
10045961
44. Kasak Kalina POL
2005 (J.)
45. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
46. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
47. Klebba Natalia POL
S
48. Klein Róża POL
2009 (JM.)
49. Kluczyk Zuzanna POL
2002 (MJ.)
50. Koczwara Julia POL
2007 (JM.)
51. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha POL
S
52. Król Weronika POL
2004 (J.)
10189131
53. Król Weronika POL
2004 (J.)
10189131
54. Królikowska Anna POL
S
55. Kucharczyk Hanna POL
2006 (J.)
56. Kunert Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
57. Kurzynska Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10234752
58. Kwintkiewicz Pola POL
2005 (J.)
59. Laiho Anselmi FIN
2005 (J.)
10178469
60. Laiho Elmo FIN
S
61. Laiho Inkeri FIN
2008 (JM.)
62. Lamberg Tuisku FIN
2004 (J.)
10164997
63. Larsen Caroline DEN
2005 (J.)
10221518
64. Leedaa Eliise EST
2005 (J.)
65. Leedaa Eliise EST
2005 (J.)
66. Lehto Inka FIN
S
67. Łazorczyk Marta POL
S
68. Magnusson Philippa SWE
S
10141923
69. Mahoni Camille EST
S
10119674
70. Maleszewska Michalina POL
S
71. Marchev Petar BUL
S
10012980
72. Michałek Marcin POL
S
73. Mihkelson Aive EST
S
74. Moeller Anne Dorthe DEN
S
10003647
75. Mycio Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
10242411
76. Nieminen Laura FIN
S
77. Nikkanen Julia FIN
2005 (J.)
78. Nikkanen Julia FIN
2005 (J.)
10226266
79. Odzioba Michał POL
2005 (J.)
Brak
80. Ojaveer Hanna Kristin EST
S
10186193
81. Öpik Ann EST
2006 (J.)
82. Orelma-Törmänen Susanne FIN
S
10134027
83. Orłowska Marta POL
S
84. Orłowski Marcin POL
S
85. Pabijanek Mateusz POL
S
10218000
86. Parol Mariusz POL
S
87. Pastwa Tomasz POL
S
88. Pekkarinen Nelli FIN
2004 (J.)
10198847
89. Piasecki Piotr POL
S
90. Pieniaszek Diego POL
2003 (MJ.)
91. Piovani Matilde ITA
2001 (MJ.)
10145681
92. Puch Aleksandra POL
2007 (JM.)
93. Rasmussen Casper DEN
S
10174206
94. Reemtsma Martina GER
S
10016676
95. Reemtsma Martina GER
S
10016676
96. Reszuta Maura POL
S
97. Rosenberg Elvira SWE
2001 (MJ.)
10150839
98. Rosencrantz Tuva SWE
2002 (MJ.)
10144332
99. Rosenqvist Tuija FIN
S
10058405
100. Rumi Eugenia ITA
2003 (MJ.)
10212167
101. Setterberg Johanna SWE
S
102. Sild Katriin EST
S
103. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
104. Skeppstedt Nora SWE
2004 (J.)
10176225
105. Sordi Simone ITA
S
10005480
106. Spiering Nele GER
S
10047756
107. Stachura Nadia POL
2004 (J.)
108. Struss Helena POL
2001 (MJ.)
109. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria POL
S
10230625
110. Talinurm Mari EST
S
10200561
111. Tapio Emmi FIN
2001 (MJ.)
10178160
112. Tarczyńska Jolanta POL
S
113. Tarczynska Jolanta POL
S
10144442
114. Tingsby Emma SWE
S
10140732
115. Tousty Emilia POL
2006 (J.)
116. Tropilo Alicja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10190255
117. Tropiło Alicja POL
2001 (MJ.)
118. Turczyńska Jagoda POL
S
119. Vallgren Bea FIN
2006 (J.)
120. Venäläinen Aino FIN
2005 (J.)
121. Vesingi Viktooria EST
2004 (J.)
122. Wajda Marek POL
S
123. Wajda Marek POL
S
10004905
124. Wajda Marta POL
S
125. Warszawski Paweł POL
S
10005196
126. Warszawski Paweł POL
S
127. Waśniewska Pola POL
2005 (J.)
128. Wicksell Frida SWE
2001 (MJ.)
10195824
129. Wieczorek Pauline POL
2002 (MJ.)
10162987
130. Wikström Hedwig FIN
2002 (MJ.)
131. Wikström Hedwig FIN
2002 (MJ.)
10155416
132. Witkowska Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10193390
133. Wuttudal Louise NOR
2002 (MJ.)
10215809
134. Zakrzewski Michał POL
S
10101582
135. Zaręba Krzysztof POL
S
136. Zawadzki Daniel POL
S
10214850
137. Żuchowicka Katarzyna POL
2007 (JM.)
138. Žukova Jennifer EST
S
139. Zwolak Zuzanna POL
2001 (MJ.)
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

836

ABS VINTELL ISH IRL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Killnalahin Pride / Coevers Diamond Boy
M: Killnalahin Pride / Coevers Diamond Boy
O: Piotr Piasecki
B: Irlandia
2.

920

ACAMAR - EST 2013 gelding chestnut/165 F: Tinq Axlrose
M: Geysa-Geyra
O: Aive Mihkelson
B: Merili Kuuse
3.

408

AGATON V SWB SWE 2010 Male Black F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: ALICE G/IRCO MENA
O: Per,Miki Josefsson
B: Miki och Per Josefsson
105EO83
4.

204

AIRCARE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARTANI
M: ORCHIDEE XII/EXKURS
O: My Way Trading Oy
B: Soenke Wichmann
104DJ30
5.

113

AL PACINO ESH EST 2012 gelding dark chestnut/176 F: Automatic Pilot
M: Onitsha
O: Tondi Riding Club
B: Rannaküla Stable
6.

838

ALANCAS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/170 F: Casanova
M: Alana
O: ALKAZ Spółka zo.o
B: Krzysztof Wojsiat
7.

130

ALL NIGHT TRK. POL 2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Asago
M: Alana / Agar
O: Monika Machlowicz-Wojsiat/ ALKAZ Spółka zo.o. Sp. K.
B: Monika Machlowicz-Wojsiat
8.

926

ALLADINO WLKP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Quantum of solace
M: Ambrozja
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Paula Mańczak
9.

202

ALLERUPGAARDS FANTASTIQUE HANN DEN 2015 Mare Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: CASTELLA/CONTENDRO I
O: Jette Langholm JENSEN
B: Trine Brodersen
106ZJ71
10.

200

ALLERUPGAARDS FAVORITE CHOICE HOLST DEN 2016 Gelding Grey F: FAVORIT ASK
M: T-MILLION DOLLAR/CORRADO II
O: Jette Langholm JENSEN
B: Jette Jensen
107QH65
11.

352

ALLY NIGHTINGALE ESH EST 2014 Mare Grey F: AUTOMATIC PILOT
M: /
O: OÜ Rannaküla Tall
B:
107FY48
12.

827

AMARANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Amarita / Grand Presidum
O: Seweryna Afanasjew
B: SK Nad Wigrami
13.

135

AMARIS DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 mare gray F: ARCTIC
M: CHARLOTT/COMPLIMENT
O: Elmo JANKARI, Sanna SILTAKORPI
B: Hans-Joachim Nitschke
106ZP57
14.

805

AMAZING Swedish Warmblood SWE 2012 mare dark bay/175cm F: Chin Top
M: Vondeling
O: Johanna Setterberg
B: Backa horse invest AB
15.

207

ARCARDIA 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: ARAGORN W
M: P-COMTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Martina REEMTSMA
B: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg
106IO52
16.

935

ARCTIC MONKEY R SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Night Carry
M: Arkadia
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: Dariusz Reszuta
17.

906

ARMSTRONG ESH EST 2011 gelding bay/mk:165 F: AGROVORM 'S AMERIGO
M: BARIZOLA
O: Karin Sild
B: Karin Sild
18.

844

ASIANDI HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Adagio de Talm
M: Zolarina
O: M Orlowski
B: Niemcy
19.

804

AVOCA ALCHEMIST Irish Sport Horse FIN 2014 gelding grey/177cm F: Kings Master
M: Knockanree Nell
O: Nelli Pekkarinen
B: Christine Banks
20.

835

BACHUS BH II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Bila BH / Dietmar
O: Magdalena Litaszewska
B: Bogna Hupa
21.

900

BALCORMO HECTOR GR. D NN IRL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: Michalak-Borowińska Monika
B: NN
22.

819

BALENO HORSE FIN 6.4.2006 gelding chestnut/none F: Bleckert Boy
M: Helena Hallakko
O: Porvoon Ratsutalli Oy
B: Show jumping team Mehtonen
23.

132

BALI HANNOVERANER FIN 2016 mare bay/170 F: Buckingham
M: Havanna
O: Elmo Laiho
B: Wolfgang Lutz
24.

401

BALLYPATRICK SRS ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F: PACINO
M: BALLYPATRICK ROMANCE/CLOVER HILL
O: Ruy Fonseca and Renata Rabello Costa
B:
105TH93
25.

211

BANKIET PZHK (M) POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alexandra GRAHL-MADSEN
B: SK Walewice Sp. z o.o.
107KA79
26.

305

BETTER LUCK PZHK (M) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TOP GUN
M: BAJDA/DZIELZAN
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104IA33
27.

355

BOLIVAR GIO GRANNO AA FRA 2011 Stallion Bay F: GIO GRANNO
M: NATIVE DE SAUTUSSAN/FAALEM
O: Maria Giovanna MAZZOCCHI
B: Jean-yves BLANC 81630 MONTDURAUSSE (FRA)
105RV23
28.

351

BON CHEVAL DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: BOEGEGAARDENS BONEY M
M: SAMMY JO/SAM-SAM
O: TOBIAS JOERGENSEN
B: LORENS E. JESSEN, BOLDERSLEV
105SE51
29.

816

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Czarownik
M: Benneta / Quamiro
O: Marcin Struss
B: SK Racot
30.

357

BORN WEST SF FRA 2011 Gelding Grey F: DALTON VAN HET LINDEHOF
M: CADENELLE/CALIDO
O: Matilde PIOVANI
B: Jerome REBOUL 22690 PLEUDIHEN SUR RANCE (FRA)
105SH28
31.

932

BRYLANT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Landor
M: Branka
O: Marta Grygierek
B: SK Racot
32.

903

CAILLEAN G HANNOVERANER GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chiron/Valanour
M: Rhiannon / Rubin-Royal
O: Habikon Sp. zo.o.
B: Nicole Geiger
33.

813

CALVIN TORI HORSE EST 2008 gelding grey/167 F: Casanova
M: Calli
O: Annika Talinurm
B: Andres Kallaste
34.

853

CANDYMAN JOE Finnish Riding Pony FIN 2011 gelding bay/kuc:142 F: Pionier's Sjoerd NLD
M: Lollipop IV
O: Katariina Laiho
B: Laura Kumpulainen
35.

843

CAPTAIN MORGAN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Caleon
M: First Lady
O: M Orlowski
B: Niemcy
36.

809

CARRAYA TORI HOBUNE EST 26.03.2010 mare bay/173 F: Carry's Son
M: Paprika
O: Eliise Leedmaa
B: Andres Kallaste
37.

853

CARRAYA TORI HOBUNE EST 2010 mare bay F: Carry ,s Son
M: Paprika
O: Eliise Leedmaa
B: Andres Kallaste
38.

363

CASSENS COCO VALENTINA HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: CARSTENS CARLA/CALIDO I
O: Jessika ROSENCRANTZ
B: Marion und Carsten Voss
105UL93
39.

356

CASTLERICHMOND SRS ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: FRENCH BUFFET
M: HEFFO NONO DE REVES/HERMES DE REVE
O: GALATERI DI GENOLA ALESSIA
B: BARRY HEFFERNAN
104KC60
40.

203

CAVALIER ESH 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAYMAN
M: WELTFRAU/ALGOR
O: Kaire KALM
B: Kaire Kalm
106AV33
41.

310

CEROUSINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CEROUSI
M: MAXIMA/MIGHTY MAGIC
O: Jakub TROPILO
B: Helga Bruemmer
106PF13
42.

201

CHACCADEE DWB DEN 2015 Mare Chestnut F: BOEGEGAARDENS CHACCO LIDO
M: JUNE/LANDJONKER
O: Lise OELGOD
B: Lise Oelgod
106ZF46
43.

309

CHECKPOINT HANN 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHECK IN
M: ENNY/ESCUDO 19
O: Tomasz TARCZYNSKI
B:
106YK19
44.

353

CHIARA'S CHARM HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CAYADO 3
M: OSALIA/ALASCA
O: Bettina Janine VON RENTELN-WIKSTRÖM, Hedwig WIKSTRÖM
B: Mme Tanja CHRISTIANSEN 99 (FRA)
105RX14
45.

208

CHOCOLAT DE LIGNIERE SF FRA 2012 Gelding Black F: CONRAD
M: KALINE COLLONGES/VIDEO ROCK
O: Giuseppe SORDI
B:
106DU17
46.

403

CORADINE-S DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: JUNE/LANDJONKER
O: Casper RASMUSSEN
B: MARGRETHE STEFFENSEN, GUDBJERG FYN
106BY28
47.

122

COSTANZA SI ITA 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Cascari
M: Introversa delle Roane/Maigueside
O: Marta Dziak Gierlicz
B: Fabbiani Chiara
48.

905

CULMANO HOLST FIN 2016 gelding dark bay/165 F: Colman
M: Dolores II
O: Iso-Hongon talli
B: Ernst Keller
49.

358

CZACZA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta WIECZOREK
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
106AS78
50.

934

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Czarowna
O: Agnieszka Duda Chochół
B: Sieradzki Karol
51.

839

CZERTO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Seweryna Afanasjew
B: SK Nowielice
52.

915

DAGLEZJA AA M (AA) POL 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Drop m
M: Debata m Nabuch du Serein xo
O: Kornelia Kawałko
B: SK Walewice
53.

217

DAR-S 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Daniel ZAWADZKI
B:
106WF85
54.

845

DEJA VU 7 HANN GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Anette
O: M Orlowski
B: Niemcy
55.

314

DELELIA SWB SWE 2015 Mare Bay F: DEODORO
M: CAMELIA /CAMARO M
O: Per JANSSON, Jeanette JOELSSON
B: Jeanette Joelsson och Per Jansson
107ER67
56.

833

DELICJA XX POL 2011 klacz gniada/X F: Sorbie Tower
M: Drobnostka
O: H.Święcicki
B: Stadnina Koni Iwno
57.

914

DELOF TRAKEŃSKA POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/161 F: Hipoidas
M: D-Kore
O: Tomasz Kardacz
B: Tomasz Kadacz
58.

832

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: GBR
59.

916

DOLMEN XO POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Dolina
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Sk Walewice
60.

820

DONNA GLORIA B HANNOVERANER GER 2016 Stute Fuchs/168 F: D Olympic
M: Emeley
O: Dr. Martina Reemtsma
B: Andreas Brandt
61.

221

DOUBLE CARAT SWB SWE 2015 Gelding Other F: DIAMANTINO
M: BIANCA/NUMERO UNO
O: Munkag?rds Egendom AB
B: Linnea Konnberg
107GE90
62.

206

DUCHESS DIAMOND OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ratsuniitty Oy
B: Tuija Rosenqvist
106JC84
63.

108

DUCHESS JEANNE D´ARC OLDENBURG FIN 2015 mare chestnut/mk:163 F: Duke Of Hearts
M: Jillaroo
O: Tuija Rosenqvist
B: Tuija Rosenqvist
64.

807

DUKE OF HAVANNA OLDENBURG FIN 2016 gelding dark bay/170 F: Duke of Hearts xx
M: Jillaroo
O: Ratsuniitty oy
B: Tuija Rosenqvist
65.

120

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Agnieszka Siennicka
B: SK Prudnik
66.

129

ELTIO X CZE 2007 gelding dark bay/168 F: Elias
M: Tiara
O: x
B: x
67.

405

EMERALD JONNY ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: WALDO VAN DUNGEN
M: Z ROYALTY VAN DE HEERNIS/RUBELS
O: Maria Giovanna MAZZOCCHI
B: DONNACHA QUINN
106BB24
68.

209

ENGAS SEVILLA NWB NOR 2013 Mare Other F: VOLSTRUPS CASH
M: SHUBA/GOLDMASTER
O: Kristin AKERHOLT
B: Kady Veronica Ebbestad Besseberg
107LF94
69.

350

ENGERUPGAARDS CONESTEBAN DWB DEN 2009 Gelding Bay F: ESTEBAN XX
M: CONCETT/CORONADO
O: ENGERUPGAARD A/S V. LOTTE HOLM
B: ENGERUPGAARD A/S V. LOTTE HOLM, TIKOEB (DEN)
104YL63
70.

107

ERB-QUIDAM SWB SWE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Quite Easy
M: Erbdent
O: Susanne Orelma-Törmänen
B: Jan Svensson
71.

931

EUPHORIA Sachsen-Thüringen POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Landskron
M: E-Seniorita
O: Jagoda Turczyńska
B: DE
72.

134

EVYTA HOLST GER 2012 mare bay F: CANTOBLANCO
M: ULLA XXI/LUCKY CHAMP
O: Iso-Hongon Talli
B: Ulrich Moeller
106VN07
73.

908

EWAN STONE Finnish Riding Pony FIN 2009 gelding grey/kuc:148 F: Lunnalyckans Artist
M: T.M. Adriane
O: Katariina Laiho
B: Kaisa Kiviniitty
74.

205

FF PACEMAKER HANN FIN 2010 Gelding Other F: PIUS PACCELLI
M: MARRAKESH/METTERNICH
O: Leppälä, Minna
B: Pia Karhu
105FW68
75.

846

FIGA LITEWSKA LTU 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Charmeur
M: Frida
O: M Orlowski
B: Litwa
76.

125

FILER SP POL 2002 gelding dark bay/167 F: Contender Son
M: Fila
O: x
B: x
77.

116

FIRST CLASS GS HANN DEN 2011 mare black/mk:167 F: Fürst Nymphenburg
M: Cantate
O: Farmen
B: Bernd Gehrdau-Schroeder
78.

210

FLORENTINA GS HOLST 2013 Mare Bay F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: /
O: Grzegorz FALKOWSKI
B:
107FN17
79.

811

FREESTYLE BEYB ESH EST 2015 mare chestnut/165 F: Freestyle
M: Nevada
O: Märt Rannast
B: Kadri Kazlauskas
80.

127

FUDŻI BM SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano`
M: Fiona L / Pavory
O: Anna Królikowska
B: B.M. Kobylin Sp. Z o.o.
81.

933

G-SHOCK SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Imequyl SP po Luron (hkg)
M: Gracyja (m) po Emetyt (m)
O: D. Bednarska
B: E. Nikołajuk
82.

402

GASKON BUL 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Nayden TODOROV
B: Grigor Nushev
106MC00
83.

930

GIORGIA LA PKS POL 2018 klacz gniada/166 F: Gold Quaterback
M: Granada
O: Scala Design
B: SK Dębno
84.

409

GOLDEN MIDNIGHT SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: GOLDMINE
M: DUVA/MARATON
O: Karin Berglund
B: GERT HERMANSSON, MJÖLBY (SWE)
104MA11
85.

822

GOLDSTRIKE Z ZANG BLZ 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Contendro's Girl / Contendro I
O: Natalia Klebba
B: -
86.

213

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINO
M: CREAGH DIAMOND CAVALIER/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Katarzyna WITASZEWSKA-KROL
B: Susan Fitzpatrick
105EG35
87.

362

GUY KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: NN/ACOLORD
O: Anna ROSENBERG
B: H. Olthof
106KY51
88.

818

GWEN CONNEMARA FIN 3.4.2010 mare grey/kuc:144 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Robin´s Silver
O: Bea Vallgren
B: Ms Mairead Mitchell
89.

109

GWENDOLYN BB KWPN FIN 2011 mare bay/165cm F: Astrello
M: Brith
O: Suvi Venäläinen
B: Boerboom B.
90.

361

HAKUNAMATATA 9 TRAK GER 2004 Gelding Other F: CAVALLIERI XX
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH/TARINO
O: Stall Venusta Vallis AB
B: Andrea Mueller
103LU19
91.

220

HALIFAX V SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: HAMILTON
M: AMOUR/ANART
O: Charlotte BRUNIUS
B: Rosa Ottosson
105YZ84
92.

103

HALLYS COMET Irish Sport Horse POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Kroongraaf
M: Hallo Shirley
O: Mateusz Pabijanek
B: MR. Petrick Hally
93.

851

HAMER WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada F: Pasquinel
M: Hamira
O: Parol Mariusz
B: Szymaniak Bogdan
94.

407

HATTERIA II PZHK (M) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: HUZAR
M: HATTA II/GREY
O: Tomasz NOWAK
B: Tomasz Nowak
106MJ37
95.

102

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Hellana / Liban
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: J.W. Jendzio
96.

847

HEDORA SP POL 2016 mare bay/165 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Hatteria
O: Burkert Zuzanna
B: Burkert Zuzanna
97.

928

HILDEBRAND WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Lenon L
M: Hesja
O: Piotr Pionier Bzowski
B: Katarzyna Konarska
98.

902

HIT SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: CANTERO
M: HESTJA
O: KRZYSZTOF ZARĘBA
B: ARTUR KIEMPA
99.

400

HONEYBLUE SBS BEL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: ROZENPRINZ D
M: ANNIE/DUTCH CAPITOL
O: Didier HERGOT
B: Didier Hergot
106LO82
100.

911

HUGO HERMANN FWB FIN 2016 gelding bay/165 F: Herald
M: Eleonoir
O: Siltakorpi Sanna ja Teija
B: Siltakorpi Sanna ja Teija
101.

307

HUNTERS CHILI IRL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DESERT KNITGHT **
M: HUNTERS FLEUR/
O: Annicken Jegersberg
B:
104HY92
102.

300

IRISH SECRET ISH IRL 2013 Mare Bay F: PACINO
M: CAFRE KNOW BEST/LIMMERICK
O: GUGLIELMI GRAZIOLI LANTE DELLA ROVERE GIULIO
B: /
106KC20
103.

114

JAGELLONICA TRAKEHNER FIN 2014 mare grey/166 F: Special Memories
M: Jasiolka
O: Pirjo Majurin
B: Pirjo Majurin
104.

359

JERSEY SWB SWE 2010 Mare Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: JERIKO/CORTUS
O: Rebecka ANDERSSON
B: Rebecka Andersson
106FE94
105.

215

JODCASALL A-Z PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jolantha KREUZINGER-JANIK, Pawel WARSZAWSKI
B: Andrzej Zdzieblo
107NM34
106.

924

JODŁOWIEC MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Ekoton
M: Jedlinka
O: -
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
107.

830

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/174 F: Huzar
M: Julita
O: Robert Puch
B: Walewice
108.

852

JUPITER SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata F: Rascin
M: Jeżyna
O: Marcin Kamiński
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański Sp. z o. o.
109.

834

KALISTO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Casillio
M: Kolina
O: Katarzyna Litwińska
B: Joanna Łuczaj
110.

360

KOKOS SWB SWE 2011 Mare Bay F: FLORENCIO 2
M: KOKETTE/MIDT WEST IBI LIGHT
O: Rebecka ANDERSSON
B: Rebecka Andersson
106FE92
111.

128

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
112.

850

KROGARDEN TENOR DWB DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIGS CONCEPT
M: KROGARDENS FAVORIT/
O: Katariina LAIHO
B: Michael Pedersen
105WL29
113.

828

KSENA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
O: Robert Witkowski
B: Rafał Putz
114.

817

KWATAR VAN ORCHID´S PONY FIN 29.7.2007 gelding chestnut/kuc:144 F: unknown
M: unknown
O: Porvoon Ratsutalli Oy
B: unknown
115.

303

L'ARON DES BOIS MECKL GER 2013 Gelding Other F: LEPRINCE DES BOIS
M: FELDGOLDMYRTHE/MYTENS XX
O: Gestüt Kai und Petra Rüder
B: Gestüt Rüder
106YZ41
116.

301

LAJGAARDENS CASANOVA DWB DEN 2012 Stallion Bay F: CANNAVAROS
M: LAJGARDENS COSMONOVA/CORNETTO
O: KF Entreprise v/Kim og Heidi Friis
B: Karina Josefsen
107FM57
117.

406

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
118.

831

LAZETTE'S LUCINDA FWB FIN 2014 mare seal brown/180 F: Cagliostro 161
M: Lazette
O: Inka Lehto
B: Mari Viherkoski
119.

814

LEO LEWINSKI SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/180 F: Tjunske
M: Lunda
O: Dominik Pieniaszek
B: //
120.

131

LEVINA J KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: -
M:
O: Simone Sordi
B: -
121.

106

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 gelding chestnut/- F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Luke O'Connor
106HG00
122.

212

LOOK AT HER HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F: RISCALLASILLA
M: BAJANA I/LARIMAR 7
O: Sebastian Krol
B: Harring Wilhelm
106WG18
123.

919

LUCKY ONE KWBN NED 2016 gelding bay/165 F: glasgow-w-van-t-merelsnest
M: Garsina
O: Porvoon ratsutalli
B: Dijkstra T.
124.

841

MADRYT SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/0 F: Rascin
M: Miriam
O: Marcin Kamiński
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański Sp. z o. o.
125.

313

MAGGAN V SWB SWE 2012 Mare Other F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MUNSBORO MAHOGONEY/LEGAL PRESSURE
O: Malin JOSEFSSON
B: Miki & Per Josefsson
106AX71
126.

849

MAGIC BOY WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Megan
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: Wojciech Kamiński
127.

907

MAGIC FLO J Estonian Sportpony EST 2013 mare chestnut/kuc:143 F: MC LEOD
M: ZANDBERG'S NAOMI
O: JAAK TRIISA FIE
B: KRISTI-LIIS KOPPEL
128.

927

MALINA M. POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Derkacz / Ping Pong
M: Murka L / Lubań
O: Agnieszka Gmyrek-Świderska
B: Mirosław Nowak
129.

115

MENCZESTER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Bakalar
M: Magia
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: //
130.

308

MEQINI PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM'S HERO
M: MODELKA/CAVALLO
O: Stanislaw Choinski
B: Artur Dabrowski
105ML79
131.

404

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
O: Küst, Carsten & Jahncke, Heike
B: Bätje, Jörg
105ET13
132.

810

MINT L BWP BEL 2012 mare bay/163 F: Andiamo
M: Firenze L
O: My Way Trading
B: Luc Dams
133.

840

MISTER BOND KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/163 F: Vagabond de la Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Uptricia van Beek / Up and Down Celle Brodersbos
O: Grzegorz Kowalik
B: Dutch
134.

123

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Karbon
M: Nauma / Vilnius
O: Katarzyna Wasilewska
B: Sk Rzeczna
135.

104

NEGRA CONNORA AZ SP POL 2016 klacz kara/170 F: Connor
M: Nawa / Lord Hippo
O: Tomasz Pastwa
B: Andrzej Zdziebło
136.

848

NIEZAPOMINAJKA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Nagietka
O: Michalina Maleszewska
B: Krzysztof Zielińaki
137.

800

NIMBUS SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/xx F: Marino
M: Nasada
O: Agata Korpanty-Waśniewska
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański Sp. z o.o.
138.

825

ORION WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava / Oder
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Monika Gudalewska
139.

111

ORLYMEJA - EST 2007 mare bay/160 F: Orly Chin de Muze
M: Cameja
O: Ingrid Mahoni
B: Aili Ruul
140.

826

PAKIET M. POL 2003 wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
O: Piotr Dąbrowski
B: Maciej Krawczyk
141.

815

PHENOMENON TORI HORSE EST 2013 gelding grey/175 cm F: Portugal
M: Carlotta
O: Jennifer Žukova
B: OÜ TOPI M?IS
142.

354

PIN ROCK'S FADE TO BLACK FWB FIN 2012 Mare Black F:
M: ELECTRA VAN DER BREEK/
O: Bettina Janine VON RENTELN-WIKSTRÖM, Hedwig WIKSTRÖM
B: Ira Ristimäki
106MM04
143.

802

POLISH PEARL Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: GALILEO
M: PENANG PEARL
O: Marcin Kluczyk
B: Marcin Kluczyk
144.

121

PRIMAVERA OLD. POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Prinzenadel / Peking
M: Granstina / Zatinus
O: Piotr Kasak
B: Antonius Kessing
145.

917

Q WHIT THE FLOW HOLST GER 2016 gelding bay/170 F: Quiran
M: Suki
O: Porvoon ratsutalli
B: Sacks Claus
146.

913

QUEEN A LATVIAN LAT 2015 mare dark bay/165 F: SALTATORUSS
M: MONA LIZA
O: Hanna Kristin Ojaveer
B: Leedu
147.

126

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOL POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quidamo de Revel
M: Nanett I
O: Anna Paździora
B: G. Fielmann
148.

216

RIO BRAVA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna CHYLINSKA-BRANDYS
B: Piotr Wiese
107KO92
149.

112

RISIKO VAN SCHOTTEN HOLSTEINER GER 2015 mare bay/168 F: Riscal La Silla
M: Ultra I
O: Hedwig Wikström&Bettina von Renteln-Wikström
B: Johannes Marxen
150.

133

RIVERRUN OLD FIN 2013 gelding bay/- F: RIVERO
M: GREAT SILVER
O: -
B: -
151.

302

ROLEKS ESH EST 2013 Stallion Black F: ROTSPON
M: PRIIMULA/PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Kairi LINTS
B:
106OF33
152.

936

ROSSIR MAŁP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Magdalena Czuba- Glomb
B: SK Prudnik
106VS44
153.

105

SALWATION TIME M SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Rhodesian Winner / Snurge
M: Salwa / Leandro
O: Marta Dziak-Gierlicz
B: SK Moszna
154.

803

SAN LAGO’S DIANDRA FWB FIN 2014 mare black/167 F: Diarado
M: Rosaly E
O: Laura Nieminen
B: Ilolan Tila
155.

119

SCOOBI DOO WENCHE ANTONSEN NOR 14052016 gelding grey/163 F: BILBO
M: Lorena
O: Ellen Kristina Hynne
B: Ellen Kristina Hynne
156.

801

SENTENCJA M SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/160 F: Corrado Boy
M: Sympathy M
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
157.

821

SHARAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
O: Jolantha Kreuzinger-Janik
B: Jagienka Łukomska
158.

937

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 wałach gniada F: Atylla
M: Soja
O: Magdalena Czuba- Glomb
B: SK Jaroszówka
102UF12
159.

214

SOPLICA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: SKADENA/DENARD
O: Agnieszka KURZYNSKA
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
106WG62
160.

101

SORAYA OLDBG FIN 2008 mare bay/165 F: Seigneur d'Alleray xx
M: Caipirinhia
O: Nina Sibelius & Sauli Jankari
B: Roger Boeckmann
161.

842

SPARKLING SIGI X GER 2013 wałach skarogniada/X F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
162.

222

SPORTSFIELD RIO ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHACOA
M: LORELLA/BALLYSIMON
O: Nora SKEPPSTEDT
B:
106EZ68
163.

910

ST CARLISLE FWB FIN 2015 mare bay/170 F: Concreto
M: St Lorena
O: Markus Lindblom
B: Markus Lindblom
164.

918

ST CASHMERE FWB FIN 2015 mare bay/167 F: Concreto
M: St Sakira
O: Markus Lindblom
B: Markus Lindblom
165.

904

ST CONCRENZA FWB FIN 2015 mare bay/174 F: Concreto
M: ST Anza
O: Susanne Orelma-Törmänen
B: Lindblom Markus
166.

110

ST. CHRISTINA VON WÄÄKSY DSP GER 2014 mare grey/168 F: Christian
M: St Remy
O: Sonja Danielsson
B: Sonja Danielsson
167.

837

SWEET COLAGE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Cola / Contender
M: Sweet Joy / Landjonker S
O: Gawdzik Adam
B: Chomiak Mieczysław
168.

912

SYMBELLA M Polish Warmblood FIN 2015 mare bay/164cm F: -
M: -
O: Maija & Pia-Riitta Hakonen
B: -
169.

925

SYMFONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Le Mistral
M: Samba/ Lwówek
O: Joanna Koczwara
B: Zbigniew Bigaj
170.

901

TALLINMÄEN LEONARDO Finnish Warmblood FIN 2016 gelding bay/163 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Elvira Madigan II
O: Riikka Lamberg
B: Riikka Lamberg
171.

311

TANGO SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: HIP HOP
M: JASMIN/JUNKER
O: Susanne Fagrell
B: SUSANNE FAGRELL (SWE)
104VH26
172.

829

TANKRED WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/187 F: Czumen K / Ariados- Czunia
M: Tejmor Kin / Dalipan- Triada
O: Rafał Dendek
B: Natalia Cegiełka
173.

117

THE MAGICIAN British Sporthorse GBR 2010 gelding bay/170cm F: Wish Upon A Star
M: Eani Meani
O: Britt Getter Astover
B: Mrs S Verney
174.

364

TOP CRUT SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Bay F: CUPER
M: DONA ALICIA/ELECTRO
O: Linda JÖNSSON, Thomas WICKSELL
B: Team Top Gustavsson & Petersson HB
106MR98
175.

118

TOP OF CONNOR CAMILLA ERICSON SWE 08062014 gelding seal brown/175 F: Connor
M: Top Cool xx
O: Ellen Kristina Hynne
B: Camilla Ericson
176.

304

TRAVENORT'S LUCIO HOLST GER 2007 Male Bay F: LIMBUS
M: E-LAURA/LAURIN
O: Isenberg, Johannes
B: ISENBERG JOHANNES, TRAVENHORST (GER)
104KV63
177.

929

TYTOŃ SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Madison
M: Titania
O: Anna Królikowska
B: Przemysław Olejnik
178.

124

UNIQUE STORY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Masini /
M: Ułanka / Belenus
O: Krystyna Święcicka
B: SK Jaroszówka
179.

306

UZELIA SWB SWE 2010 Mare Grey F: ALGOT 1182
M: URITZA /FELICIANO 823
O: Lene Nilsen WUTTUDAL, Louise WUTTUDAL
B: Lena Nilsson
105XM32
180.

923

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
O: Agnieszka Dąbrowska
B: -
181.

824

VIEDŹMIN SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco
M: Victoria TB
O: xx
B: xx
182.

812

WARLOCK Estonian Sporthorse EST 2009 gelding dark bay/172cm F: Vanco Z
M: Minerva
O: Ann Öpik
B: TALLITEENUSTE OÜ
183.

100

WELUR SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Markies V / Guidam
M: Wolica / Life and Liberty
O: Agnieszka Kucharczyk
B: SK Rzeczna
184.

921

WERGO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Wega / Roland
O: Marta Wajda
B: Monika Kąkol
185.

365

WHARTON STREET SWB SWE 2010 Male Grey F: CAMARO M
M: QUICK STEP/QUITE EASY
O: Jelena FEMIC
B: Anna-Christina Larsson
105SK69
186.

219

ZARIOLA SWB SWE 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ZALADIN MI
M: TAMARIOLA/WELLINGTON
O: Philippa MAGNUSSON, Martin SJÖSTRÖM
B: Lina & Margona Andersson
107FX18
187.

218

ZELT PZHK (SP) POL 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal ZAKRZEWSKI
B: Anna Winiecka
107SQ86
188.

922

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Zeklara / Klakier
O: Marta Wajda
B: Jan Grzegorzek
189.

806

ZINGA ZANGA HOLSTEINER EST 2007 mare dark bay/174 F: Caruso
M: Mary-Lu
O: Andres Hoop
B: Tiina Orover
190.

312

ZINOBI SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: AKRIBORI
M: ZARA ZETA XX/ISLAND REEF XX
O: Emma Tingsby
B: Marie Andersson
105FS31
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Andersson Amanda
300 EUR
400 EUR
Brandys Katarzyna
150 EUR
Brunius Charlotte
200 EUR
Dendek Zofia
50 PLN
Hyttinen Kia
100 PLN
Jahncke Heike
1000 EUR
Joergensen Tobias
200 EUR
300 EUR
Josefsson Malin
400 EUR
200 EUR
Kalm Kaire
100 EUR
Kasak Kalina
50 PLN
Kiempa Mateusz
300 PLN
Kiempa Mateusz
750 EUR
Laiho Anselmi
200 PLN
Leedaa Eliise
150 PLN
Mahoni Camille
50 PLN
Marchev Petar
350 EUR
Moeller Anne Dorthe
400 PLN
Öpik Ann
100 PLN
Orłowska Marta
300 PLN
Pabijanek Mateusz
200 PLN
Pastwa Tomasz
100 PLN
Piovani Matilde
500 EUR
Reemtsma Martina
350 EUR
Rosenberg Elvira
150 EUR
Siltakorpi Sanna
50 PLN
Spiering Nele
500 EUR
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
100 PLN
Talinurm Mari
50 PLN
Warszawski Paweł
500 EUR
300 EUR
Wikström Hedwig
350 EUR
Wuttudal Louise
150 EUR
Žukova Jennifer
50 PLN
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aarelo Sarah Marii
2022-04-29
19
2022-04-30
14
Afanasjew Seweryna
PAKIET (826)
2022-04-29
33
2022-04-30
18
AMARANT (827)
2022-04-29
22
2022-04-30
Akerholt Kristin
2022-04-29
22
2022-04-30
17
2022-05-01
12
Andersson Amanda
JERSEY (359)
2022-04-29
4
2022-04-30
1
2022-05-01
3
300 EUR
KOKOS (360)
2022-04-29
1
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
2022-04-29
2
2022-04-30
1
2022-05-01
1
400 EUR
Astover Britt Getter
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-30
2022-04-30
Bordone Susanna
2022-04-29
3
2022-04-30
2
2022-05-01
8
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-30
12
2022-05-01
8
Brandys Katarzyna
RIO BRAVA (216)
2022-04-29
3
2022-04-30
4
2022-05-01
4
150 EUR
Brunius Charlotte
HALIFAX V (220)
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-30
3
2022-05-01
3
200 EUR
Bzowska Hanna
2022-04-29
28
2022-04-30
24
Chochół Wiktoria
CZECZOT (934)
2022-04-29
12
2022-04-30
Czarnecka Weronika
ALLADINO (926)
2022-04-29
26
2022-04-30
Dąbrowska Zofia
VALENTINO (923)
2022-04-29
14
2022-04-30
19
Dendek Zofia
TANKRED (829)
2022-04-29
11
2022-04-30
8
50 PLN
Despontin Julien
HONEYBLUE (400)
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-30
7
2022-05-01
9
Dubowska Nina
KALISTO (834)
2022-04-29
21
2022-04-30
11
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
2022-04-29
26
2022-04-30
14
2022-04-30
10
Dźwigalska Sonia
2022-04-29
15
2022-04-30
16
Eliks Agnieszka
DOLMEN (916)
2022-04-29
18
2022-04-30
21
Eriksdotter Rubin Wynja
2022-04-29
2
2022-04-30
14
2022-05-01
Fagrell Anna
TANGO (311)
2022-04-29
13
2022-04-30
2022-05-01
Falkowska Ewelina
2022-04-29
12
2022-04-30
10
2022-05-01
16
Fonseca Ruy
2022-04-29
Gadaś Andrzej
CZERTO (839)
2022-04-29
17
2022-04-30
24
2022-04-29
13
2022-04-30
Gawdzik Klaudia
2022-04-29
27
2022-04-30
32
Gierlicz Artur
KSENA (828)
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
Gilson Audrey
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-30
7
2022-05-01
6
Goryszewska Katarzyna
DELOF (914)
2022-04-29
24
2022-04-30
17
2022-04-29
23
2022-04-30
22
Hakonen Maija
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
Hoim Erkki
2022-04-29
11
2022-04-30
6
2022-05-01
7
ROLEKS (302)
2022-04-29
14
2022-04-30
9
2022-05-01
10
Hynne Ellen
2022-04-29
19
2022-04-30
22
2022-05-01
19
2022-04-29
35
2022-04-30
34
2022-04-30
27
Hyttinen Kia
MINT L (810)
2022-04-29
8
2022-04-30
5
100 PLN
Hyttinen Kia
AIRCARE (204)
2022-04-29
8
2022-04-30
8
2022-05-01
7
Jahncke Heike
2022-04-29
2
2022-04-30
3
2022-05-01
1
1000 EUR
Jegersberg Annicken
2022-04-29
12
2022-04-30
12
2022-05-01
8
Joergensen Tobias
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-30
13
2022-05-01
13
2022-04-29
7
2022-04-30
4
2022-05-01
4
200 EUR
2022-04-29
4
2022-04-30
3
2022-05-01
3
300 EUR
Josefsson Malin
AGATON V (408)
2022-04-29
8
2022-04-30
6
2022-05-01
6
2022-04-29
5
2022-04-30
5
2022-05-01
4
400 EUR
MAGGAN V (313)
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-30
4
2022-05-01
4
200 EUR
DELELIA (314)
2022-04-29
5
2022-04-30
11
2022-05-01
12
Kalm Kaire
CAVALIER (203)
2022-04-29
4
2022-04-30
5
2022-05-01
5
100 EUR
Kamiński Jan
MADRYT (841)
2022-04-29
35
2022-04-30
41
JUPITER (852)
2022-04-29
30
2022-04-30
37
Kangur Maris
AL PACINO (113)
2022-04-29
8
2022-04-30
17
2022-04-30
24
Karhapää Aki
2022-04-29
34
2022-04-30
19
Kasak Kalina
PRIMAVERA (121)
2022-04-29
19
2022-04-30
9
2022-04-30
8
50 PLN
Kiempa Mateusz
2022-04-29
2
2022-04-30
2
2022-04-30
2
300 PLN
ALANCAS (838)
2022-04-29
1
2022-04-30
30
ALL NIGHT (130)
2022-04-29
22
2022-04-30
19
2022-04-30
12
Kiempa Mateusz
2022-04-29
1
2022-04-30
1
2022-05-01
2
750 EUR
Klebba Natalia
2022-04-29
3
2022-04-30
43
Klein Róża
VIEDŹMIN (824)
2022-04-29
38
2022-04-30
Kluczyk Zuzanna
2022-04-29
41
2022-04-30
34
Koczwara Julia
SYMFONIA (925)
2022-04-29
20
2022-04-30
13
Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha
SHARAN (821)
2022-04-29
40
2022-04-30
26
Król Weronika
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-30
16
2022-04-30
Król Weronika
2022-04-29
14
2022-04-30
20
2022-05-01
GREENLINE (213)
2022-04-29
18
2022-04-30
14
2022-05-01
Królikowska Anna
TYTOŃ (929)
2022-04-29
16
2022-04-30
FUDŻI BM (127)
2022-04-29
31
2022-04-30
24
2022-04-30
Kucharczyk Hanna
WELUR (100)
2022-04-29
16
2022-04-30
27
2022-04-30
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
Kunert Aleksandra
DELICJA (833)
2022-04-29
32
2022-04-30
27
FILER (125)
2022-04-29
28
2022-04-30
29
2022-04-30
30
Kurzynska Lena
SOPLICA (214)
2022-04-29
17
2022-04-30
23
2022-05-01
17
Kwintkiewicz Pola
G-SHOCK (933)
2022-04-29
29
2022-04-30
Laiho Anselmi
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-30
2
200 PLN
Laiho Elmo
BALI (132)
2022-04-29
22
2022-04-30
11
2022-04-30
9
RIVERRUN (133)
2022-04-29
3
2022-04-30
33
2022-04-30
Laiho Inkeri
2022-04-29
36
2022-04-30
20
2022-04-29
39
2022-04-30
23
Lamberg Tuisku
SORAYA (101)
2022-04-29
34
2022-04-30
32
2022-04-30
28
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-30
8
Larsen Caroline
2022-04-29
7
2022-04-30
19
2022-05-01
Leedaa Eliise
CARRAYA (809)
2022-04-29
5
2022-04-30
3
150 PLN
Lehto Inka
2022-04-29
19
2022-04-30
21
Łazorczyk Marta
ORION (825)
2022-04-29
23
2022-04-30
12
Magnusson Philippa
ZARIOLA (219)
2022-04-29
11
2022-04-30
9
2022-05-01
8
Mahoni Camille
ORLYMEJA (111)
2022-04-29
16
2022-04-30
6
2022-04-30
6
50 PLN
Maleszewska Michalina
2022-04-29
45
2022-04-30
31
Marchev Petar
GASKON (402)
2022-04-29
7
2022-04-30
8
2022-05-01
5
350 EUR
Michałek Marcin
BRYLANT (932)
2022-04-29
13
2022-04-30
11
Mihkelson Aive
ACAMAR (920)
2022-04-29
11
2022-04-30
12
Moeller Anne Dorthe
2022-04-29
1
2022-04-30
1
2022-04-30
1
400 PLN
Mycio Oliwia
BANKIET (211)
2022-04-29
15
2022-04-30
13
2022-05-01
15
Nieminen Laura
2022-04-29
24
2022-04-30
36
Nikkanen Julia
2022-04-29
12
2022-04-30
21
2022-04-30
21
Nikkanen Julia
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-30
16
2022-05-01
11
Odzioba Michał
EL SOVSKI (120)
2022-04-29
29
2022-04-30
13
2022-04-30
17
Ojaveer Hanna Kristin
QUEEN A (913)
2022-04-29
5
2022-04-30
5
Öpik Ann
WARLOCK (812)
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-30
4
100 PLN
Orelma-Törmänen Susanne
2022-04-29
22
2022-04-30
15
2022-04-29
32
2022-04-30
30
2022-04-30
29
Orłowska Marta
2022-04-29
15
2022-04-30
10
2022-04-29
7
2022-04-30
35
ASIANDI (844)
2022-04-29
2
2022-04-30
1
300 PLN
Orłowski Marcin
DEJA VU 7 (845)
2022-04-29
46
2022-04-30
40
FIGA (846)
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
Pabijanek Mateusz
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-30
4
2022-04-30
3
200 PLN
Parol Mariusz
HAMER (851)
2022-04-29
Pastwa Tomasz
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-30
5
2022-04-30
5
100 PLN
Pekkarinen Nelli
2022-04-29
4
2022-04-30
17
Piasecki Piotr
2022-04-29
16
2022-04-30
15
2022-04-29
14
2022-04-30
13
Pieniaszek Diego
2022-04-29
25
2022-04-30
14
2022-04-29
30
2022-04-30
15
2022-04-30
11
Piovani Matilde
BORN WEST (357)
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-30
3
2022-05-01
1
500 EUR
Puch Aleksandra
JUGA (830)
2022-04-29
42
2022-04-30
39
Rasmussen Casper
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-30
9
2022-05-01
7
2022-04-29
13
2022-04-30
11
2022-05-01
9
CHACCADEE (201)
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-30
7
2022-05-01
6
Reemtsma Martina
2022-04-29
44
2022-04-30
42
Reemtsma Martina
2022-04-29
16
2022-04-30
6
2022-05-01
2022-04-29
3
2022-04-30
2
2022-05-01
2
350 EUR
Reszuta Maura
2022-04-29
21
2022-04-30
Rosenberg Elvira
GUY (362)
2022-04-29
14
2022-04-30
9
2022-05-01
5
150 EUR
Rosencrantz Tuva
2022-04-29
5
2022-04-30
11
2022-05-01
12
Rosenqvist Tuija
2022-04-29
5
2022-04-30
21
2022-05-01
14
Rumi Eugenia
2022-04-29
8
2022-04-30
5
2022-05-01
6
Setterberg Johanna
AMAZING (805)
2022-04-29
37
2022-04-30
22
Sild Katriin
ARMSTRONG (906)
2022-04-29
8
2022-04-30
6
2022-04-29
18
2022-04-30
16
Siltakorpi Sanna
LUCKY ONE (919)
2022-04-29
6
2022-04-30
4
2022-04-29
1
2022-04-30
1
2022-04-29
3
2022-04-30
3
2022-04-29
2
2022-04-30
2
2022-04-29
24
2022-04-30
12
2022-04-30
15
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
2022-04-29
12
2022-04-30
22
2022-04-30
26
AMARIS (135)
2022-04-29
18
2022-04-30
7
2022-04-30
7
50 PLN
Skeppstedt Nora
2022-04-29
21
2022-04-30
12
2022-05-01
18
Sordi Simone
LEVINA J (131)
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-30
8
2022-04-30
14
2022-04-29
20
2022-04-30
15
2022-05-01
10
Spiering Nele
2022-04-29
1
2022-04-30
1
2022-05-01
1
500 EUR
Stachura Nadia
ELTIO (129)
2022-04-29
15
2022-04-30
26
2022-04-30
23
Struss Helena
BONA FIDE (816)
2022-04-29
20
2022-04-30
9
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
HATTRICK (102)
2022-04-29
4
2022-04-30
3
2022-04-30
4
100 PLN
Talinurm Mari
CALVIN (813)
2022-04-29
12
2022-04-30
6
50 PLN
Tapio Emmi
CULMANO (905)
2022-04-29
10
2022-04-30
9
EVYTA (134)
2022-04-29
33
2022-04-30
25
2022-04-30
18
Tarczyńska Jolanta
2022-04-29
17
2022-04-30
20
Tarczynska Jolanta
2022-04-29
7
2022-04-30
8
2022-05-01
7
Tingsby Emma
ZINOBI (312)
2022-04-29
2
2022-04-30
5
2022-05-01
Tousty Emilia
NAGATO (123)
2022-04-29
5
2022-04-30
28
2022-04-30
22
HEDORA (847)
2022-04-29
Tropilo Alicja
CEROUSINA (310)
2022-04-29
11
2022-04-30
13
2022-05-01
11
Tropiło Alicja
2022-04-29
47
2022-04-30
29
Turczyńska Jagoda
KONTINA (128)
2022-04-29
21
2022-04-30
10
2022-04-30
20
EUPHORIA (931)
2022-04-29
25
2022-04-30
18
Vallgren Bea
2022-04-29
2022-04-30
GWEN (818)
2022-04-29
43
2022-04-30
25
Venäläinen Aino
2022-04-29
26
2022-04-30
31
2022-04-30
25
Vesingi Viktooria
2022-04-29
28
2022-04-30
38
Wajda Marek
2022-04-29
4
2022-04-30
7
Wajda Marek
MEQINI (308)
2022-04-29
15
2022-04-30
14
2022-05-01
13
Wajda Marta
WERGO (921)
2022-04-29
7
2022-04-30
10
Warszawski Paweł
2022-04-29
12
2022-04-30
23
2022-04-30
16
Warszawski Paweł
2022-04-29
4
2022-04-30
4
2022-05-01
3
500 EUR
2022-04-29
1
2022-04-30
2
2022-05-01
2
300 EUR
Waśniewska Pola
NIMBUS (800)
2022-04-29
31
2022-04-30
28
Wicksell Frida
TOP CRUT (364)
2022-04-29
3
2022-04-30
2
2022-05-01
10
Wieczorek Pauline
CZACZA (358)
2022-04-29
11
2022-04-30
10
2022-05-01
11
Wikström Hedwig
2022-04-29
25
2022-04-30
20
2022-04-30
19
Wikström Hedwig
2022-04-29
13
2022-04-30
7
2022-05-01
2
350 EUR
2022-04-29
15
2022-04-30
8
2022-05-01
9
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-30
10
2022-05-01
9
Witkowska Julia
COSTANZA (122)
2022-04-29
20
2022-04-30
18
2022-04-30
13
Wuttudal Louise
UZELIA (306)
2022-04-29
8
2022-04-30
6
2022-05-01
5
150 EUR
Zakrzewski Michał
ZELT (218)
2022-04-29
23
2022-04-30
18
2022-05-01
13
Zaręba Krzysztof
HIT (902)
2022-04-29
27
2022-04-30
23
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
MAGIC BOY (849)
2022-04-29
29
2022-04-30
2022-04-29
26
2022-04-30
33
Žukova Jennifer
2022-04-29
9
2022-04-30
7
50 PLN
Zwolak Zuzanna
2022-04-29
2022-04-30

Number of Riders: 139

Number of Horses: 190

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl