Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
176 ACCEPTED 2019-10-11 17:38:48
2019-10-11 17:38:48
Klaudia Chojnacka EXLIBRIS
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
175 ACCEPTED 2019-10-11 17:37:57
2019-10-11 17:37:57
Klaudia Chojnacka SYBERIA
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
174 ACCEPTED 2019-10-11 17:33:32
2019-10-11 17:33:32
Agnieszka Eliks DOLMEN
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
173 ACCEPTED 2019-10-10 15:18:44
2019-10-09 20:30:36
Iga Szostak MILANO
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
172 ACCEPTED 2019-10-10 15:18:40
2019-10-09 16:09:54
Kacper Szatkowski SALSA
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
171 ACCEPTED 2019-10-10 15:18:38
2019-10-09 15:39:09
Aleksandra Tykarska NATALA
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
170 ACCEPTED 2019-10-10 15:18:36
2019-10-09 14:38:57
Joanna Stankiewicz CAILLOU TF
  • 2x 5/L-Lic/L licencyjny
169 ACCEPTED 2019-10-10 15:18:35
2019-10-09 14:38:34
Przemysław Kalicki CAJA 23
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
168 ACCEPTED 2019-10-09 11:43:27
2019-10-09 11:16:39
Daria Ekowska NABLA
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
167 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 21:24:12
2019-10-08 21:18:20
Agnieszka Racka CHALLENGER
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
166 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 21:24:10
2019-10-08 20:49:09
Julia Nowosielska CEQ-AS
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
165 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 20:31:56
2019-10-08 20:24:13
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska ENZO
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
164 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 19:50:57
2019-10-08 19:43:55
Konrad Mański MADDOX
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
163 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 19:50:54
2019-10-08 19:42:25
Klaudia Mańska EŁZA
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
162 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 19:50:52
2019-10-08 19:13:10
Anna Grzybowska-Skrodzka WIZARD M
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
161 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 19:50:49
2019-10-08 18:57:21
Dominika Reszuta PEARL NIGHT
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
160 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 18:05:02
2019-10-08 17:28:48
Alicja Morawska OKTAWA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
159 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 18:05:00
2019-10-08 17:09:00
Kaja Męczyńska ARMANI
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
158 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 18:04:56
2019-10-08 15:49:17
Julia Dobrowolska PUMER FOR PLEASURE
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
157 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 18:04:40
2019-10-08 15:40:54
Emma Frąckiewicz BRANDY
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
156 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 18:04:36
2019-10-08 14:41:22
Zofia Kamińska ŁOTYSZ
  • 2x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
155 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 12:53:48
2019-10-08 12:53:30
Małgorzata Marcinkowska FURIOSA
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
154 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 12:06:42
2019-10-08 11:33:33
Przemysław Pająk KALA
  • 1x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
153 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 11:09:51
2019-10-08 10:56:39
Natalia Klóskowska SARATOW
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
152 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 11:09:53
2019-10-08 10:53:14
Katarzyna Jackiewicz - Wójcik BUTTERFLY
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
151 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 09:12:20
2019-10-08 08:35:48
Natalia Lamek ANDROMEDA
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
150 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 07:19:43
2019-10-07 21:31:44
Zuzanna Twardowska OLIMP
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
149 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 07:19:45
2019-10-07 21:31:22
Zuzanna Twardowska GREY NIMROYA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
148 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 07:19:47
2019-10-07 21:30:53
Anna Twardowska GREY NIMROYA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
147 ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 21:26:03
2019-10-07 20:56:37
Nela Klepuszewska EMPORIA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
146 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 07:19:49
2019-10-07 14:16:14
Kinga Kyrcz EL DORADO
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
145 ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 12:32:27
2019-10-07 12:16:50
Pola Chełstowska CLARIN
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
144 ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 12:15:53
2019-10-07 12:13:06
Agata Parolczyk KARINO
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
143 ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 12:16:00
2019-10-07 12:01:23
Jurand Goszczyński KARONA
  • 2x 5/L-Lic/L licencyjny
142 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 11:09:56
2019-10-07 08:15:05
Julia Karpiusz G-SHOCK
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
141 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 23:21:29
2019-10-06 21:13:48
Wiktoria Waszczak FANTASTIC GR
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
140 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 23:21:23
2019-10-06 21:12:07
Beniamin Tomaszewski ARGENTINA Z
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
139 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 23:21:20
2019-10-06 21:10:46
Beniamin Tomaszewski JASPERIEN
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
138 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 23:21:18
2019-10-06 21:10:10
Beniamin Tomaszewski F-CLARISSA
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
137 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 23:21:14
2019-10-06 21:07:57
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASVELLE
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
136 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 23:21:08
2019-10-06 19:35:37
Julia Osowiecka GUIDO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
135 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 23:20:39
2019-10-06 19:02:58
Adrianna Kosiróg DAKA
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
134 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 18:13:11
2019-10-06 18:04:21
Filip Falkiewicz TANGO
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
133 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 18:13:14
2019-10-06 18:02:50
Lena Falkiewicz JACODI’S ANJA’S ALENA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
132 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 18:13:17
2019-10-06 17:26:56
Emilia Laskowska LEONARDO
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
131 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 18:13:20
2019-10-06 17:11:16
Martyna Kamińska CLYDAGH JUSTICE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
130 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 12:22:00
2019-10-06 09:31:18
Oliwia Kaszubowska PIEROT
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
129 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 12:22:03
2019-10-05 23:28:32
Aleksandra Mazerewicz CHALET’S CALINKA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
128 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 12:22:07
2019-10-05 23:26:41
Aleksandra Mazerewicz SULTAN OF SWING
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
127 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 12:22:09
2019-10-05 22:14:20
Zuzanna Zielony- Sokalska MON CHERIE PP
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
126 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 12:22:12
2019-10-05 22:11:48
Ela Kret MON CHERIE PP
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
125 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 12:22:14
2019-10-05 22:10:29
Amelia Pijewska KWARTAŁ
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
124 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 12:22:17
2019-10-05 22:09:42
Zuzanna Łosiak KWARTAŁ
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
123 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:49:37
2019-10-05 21:46:51
Martyna Dubieniecka DRZEWIEC
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
122 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:49:46
2019-10-05 19:09:41
Weronika Pańka PITRELLA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
121 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:49:52
2019-10-05 18:08:18
Karolina Grajper BAMBINO
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
120 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:51:10
2019-10-05 18:07:28
Maja Szokalska BARON
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
119 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:51:15
2019-10-05 17:37:57
Julia Rutkiewicz FANTASTA
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
118 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:51:43
2019-10-05 17:36:13
Magdalena Rutkiewicz CHMURKA
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
117 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:51:47
2019-10-05 16:49:31
Julia Milewska KARLSSON 24
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
116 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:51:52
2019-10-05 16:45:16
Maria Chabowska ANONIM
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
115 ACCEPTED 2019-10-10 09:13:44
2019-10-05 11:50:25
Marta Lizakowska DOMINICA
  • 2x 5/L-Lic/L licencyjny
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
114 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:52:04
2019-10-05 11:06:05
Agnieszka Przybylska BIKSONA
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
113 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:52:08
2019-10-05 08:36:48
Maja Styn RAMZES
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
112 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:52:12
2019-10-05 08:19:08
Maja Wolny ARDENA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
111 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 23:46:40
2019-10-04 22:12:38
Oliwer Suwik HEBRA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
110 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 23:46:36
2019-10-04 19:34:05
Hanna Suszek ARNIKA
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
109 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 23:46:33
2019-10-04 19:32:39
Emilia Karska ARNIKA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
108 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 23:46:30
2019-10-04 17:18:10
Marta Lautenbach SEKUNDO J
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
107 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 23:46:26
2019-10-04 15:40:16
Karolina Staroniewicz - Potrykus FIGARO - KG
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
106 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 23:46:22
2019-10-04 15:39:55
Karolina Staroniewicz - Potrykus CHALLENGE
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
105 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 23:46:19
2019-10-04 15:39:20
Karolina Staroniewicz - Potrykus KASZMIR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
104 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 14:27:45
2019-10-04 14:22:29
Agata Wysokińska PER PORTO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
103 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 14:27:42
2019-10-04 14:13:18
Maciej Wojtas TEDDY BEAR
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
102 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 12:22:20
2019-10-04 13:22:38
Marta Kropidłowska DENVER
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
101 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 13:28:50
2019-10-04 13:21:31
Marta Kropidłowska KARINO
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
100 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 12:26:33
2019-10-04 10:44:34
Iga Drzycimska SZOGUN
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
99 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 12:26:24
2019-10-04 10:41:59
Zuzanna Łukasiak SZOGUN
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
98 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 10:13:50
2019-10-04 09:40:46
Anna Rozkosz GODECJA
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
97 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 18:35:07
2019-10-04 08:53:20
Amalie Jensen FRIDA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
96 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 09:08:52
2019-10-04 08:51:54
Oliwia Wichucka EUFORIA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
95 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:16:26
2019-10-03 23:04:14
Maria Malko HEYA
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
94 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:16:29
2019-10-03 17:59:43
Jacek Grzywacz ZETINA
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 9/CC/CC zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/C zwykły
93 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:16:33
2019-10-03 17:50:42
Jacek Grzywacz ZET-ŻĄDŁO
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
92 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:16:43
2019-10-03 17:42:46
Jacek Grzywacz CRUZ S
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
91 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:16:49
2019-10-03 17:41:44
Jacek Grzywacz ARNAT
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
90 ACCEPTED 2019-10-05 21:52:21
2019-10-03 16:50:44
Julia Lendzion FERDINAND
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
89 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:17:07
2019-10-03 16:48:19
Krzysztof Przyjemski FERDINAND
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
88 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:17:12
2019-10-03 16:09:07
Anna Bieńkowska CORTEZ
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
87 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:17:15
2019-10-03 15:34:33
Jolanta Dróżdż ZIRETTO
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
86 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:17:20
2019-10-03 15:02:57
Magdalena Cyman BIAŁY JAR
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
85 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:17:23
2019-10-03 14:56:58
Marcelina Klasa PORTOS
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
84 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:17:26
2019-10-03 14:56:31
Kinga Antkiewicz MON CHERIE
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
83 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:17:30
2019-10-03 14:56:03
Katarzyna Abramow ANTONIO
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
82 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:17:37
2019-10-03 14:55:12
Dominika Reszuta HINDOCTRO FOMIA
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
81 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 08:17:43
2019-10-03 13:20:53
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska BAGITA BALOUBET
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
80 ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 13:46:10
2019-10-03 13:20:33
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska LEGENDA
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
79 ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 13:46:13
2019-10-03 13:09:49
Marta Pałucka - Boczek LORD PHOENIX K
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
78 ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 12:58:29
2019-10-03 12:40:14
Zofia Tocha BALTAZAR
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
77 ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 12:14:20
2019-10-03 11:05:13
Tomasz Olszewski DIEGO DELORME
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
76 ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 12:14:17
2019-10-03 10:25:02
Adrianna Rychert BOLIVAR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
75 ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 08:02:33
2019-10-03 07:38:35
Agata Mazur DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
74 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 21:32:19
2019-10-02 21:01:48
Jakub Jarecki CLAVEL
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
73 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 21:32:17
2019-10-02 20:57:28
Jakub Jarecki JARSINA
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
72 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 21:32:15
2019-10-02 20:56:37
Jakub Jarecki PENETOSA
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
71 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 21:32:11
2019-10-02 20:54:46
Jakub Jarecki CASABLANCA
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
70 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 21:32:09
2019-10-02 20:05:39
Olimpia Wołodkowicz CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 9/CC/CC zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/C zwykły
69 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 21:32:08
2019-10-02 20:05:10
Olimpia Wołodkowicz ANTARES
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
68 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 21:32:06
2019-10-02 19:16:04
Emilia Plata GOJA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
67 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 21:04:47
2019-10-02 16:40:23
Edyta Ludwig WEKTOR
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
66 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 11:16:22
2019-10-02 10:29:16
Małgorzata Zubrycka FAYETTE WV
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
65 ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 12:14:13
2019-10-02 09:05:45
Agata Piastowska DANTE S
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
64 ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 12:14:10
2019-10-02 09:05:02
Agata Piastowska KARALIUS
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
63 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 07:33:02
2019-10-02 07:32:31
Irina Titova OLEANDER
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
62 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 07:33:04
2019-10-02 07:31:42
Anna Titova AL NAOUWEE
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
61 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 07:33:06
2019-10-02 01:25:35
Aleksandra Rykowska SANTA MONICA ZK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
60 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 07:33:10
2019-10-01 21:36:37
Lena Karaszewska HERSYLIA ZK
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
59 ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 18:31:09
2019-10-01 17:42:52
Martyna Paluch IROS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
58 ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 18:31:06
2019-10-01 17:41:52
Blanka Sawa EURUTEC TOSIA
  • 2x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
57 ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 18:31:02
2019-10-01 17:41:13
Aleksandra Kołodzińska DERRYVEENEY SPARROW
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
56 ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 18:30:57
2019-10-01 17:39:52
Victoria Ferjan KLIWIA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
55 ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 18:30:42
2019-10-01 17:03:15
Ewa Müller QUATERINA G
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
54 ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 14:36:05
2019-10-01 14:17:38
Helena Chełchowska GODECJA
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
53 ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 12:01:56
2019-10-01 11:36:53
Katarzyna Frydel HURYSSA
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
52 ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 12:14:07
2019-09-30 23:06:33
Pola Lewandowska JAGUAR
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
51 ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 12:14:04
2019-09-30 23:05:52
Emilia Moroz ASSERTIVE
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
50 ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 11:13:57
2019-09-30 22:39:13
Patrycja Kierznikiewicz CARMEN LG
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
49 ACCEPTED 2019-10-01 11:13:56
2019-09-30 22:19:19
Ewa Mulik CATARINA 216
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2019-10-10 21:29:41
2019-09-30 20:02:01
Alan Miechowicz BARTONIA
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
47 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 07:19:51
2019-09-30 19:49:49
Alan Miechowicz NITROX
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
46 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 20:07:32
2019-09-30 18:30:36
Anna Krupska SAURON
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
45 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 17:58:53
2019-09-30 17:47:50
Inka Wawrzkiewicz ISGAAR
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
44 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 17:58:51
2019-09-30 17:46:58
Tola Wawrzkiewicz TOPAZ
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
43 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 17:58:49
2019-09-30 17:45:22
Tola Wawrzkiewicz DEMON JAN PON
  • 2x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
42 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 17:15:10
2019-09-30 17:13:37
Joanna Michalec-Kamyk DOLMAN
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
41 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 17:15:08
2019-09-30 17:06:04
Amelia Ostrowska FORTUNA
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
40 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 17:03:18
2019-09-30 15:31:23
Zofia Szopa SARDYNIA
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
39 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 12:13:35
2019-09-30 10:56:37
Julia Lezner KRAKEN
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
38 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 09:59:42
2019-09-30 09:27:39
Karolina Gołek BORYS
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
37 ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 11:10:04
2019-09-30 08:31:18
Pola Kwintkiewicz G-SHOCK
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
36 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 09:59:49
2019-09-30 08:29:56
Malwina Kozak KAKTUS
  • 2x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
35 ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 09:59:54
2019-09-29 21:09:27
Lesław Gerlaczyński GREJSI
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
34 ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 19:08:19
2019-09-29 17:16:57
Wiktoria Narloch DANTE
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
33 ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 19:08:12
2019-09-29 12:55:03
Aneta Gierszewska N'LUSI
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
32 ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 19:08:07
2019-09-29 12:54:38
Aneta Gierszewska BERGS 10-21
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
31 ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 23:20:14
2019-09-29 08:50:17
Izabela Woźniak ORBITAL
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
30 ACCEPTED 2019-10-04 16:39:20
2019-09-28 17:37:19
Karolina Gołek ROKSANA
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
29 ACCEPTED 2019-09-28 17:18:33
2019-09-28 16:32:49
Piotr Tauba CZARINA STAR
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
28 ACCEPTED 2019-09-28 17:18:31
2019-09-28 16:32:04
Piotr Tauba NAZIR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
27 ACCEPTED 2019-10-02 10:20:15
2019-09-28 15:52:09
Justyna Górak ROMANTIC PRINCESS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 5/L-Lic/L licencyjny
26 ACCEPTED 2019-09-28 10:24:07
2019-09-28 07:51:56
Zofia Suwała MAGGIE
  • 2x 1/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 10/KUCE/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
25 ACCEPTED 2019-09-28 10:24:05
2019-09-27 23:16:16
Zofia Trzcińska CONAN I
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
24 ACCEPTED 2019-09-28 10:24:02
2019-09-27 22:42:11
Magdalena Wilkowska ORINOKO
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
23 ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 21:59:12
2019-09-27 19:54:25
Maja Wolny WEZYR
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 21:59:00
2019-09-27 17:19:40
Julia Mattsson TAJGA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
21 ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 21:58:57
2019-09-27 16:03:50
Anna Butrymowicz ARLON
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
20 ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 21:58:53
2019-09-26 22:58:00
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 21:58:51
2019-09-26 22:55:05
Pauline Wieczorek CAMPINO
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 8/C/C zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 21:58:49
2019-09-26 19:42:16
Aleksandra Dąbkowska ASTEJA
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
17 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:43
2019-09-26 17:25:40
Monika Bartoszewicz CAALISTENIA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
16 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:40
2019-09-26 15:46:22
Zbigniew Szrejder CHACCO-BOY
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:38
2019-09-26 15:45:25
Julia Wiese DORILLA W
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
14 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:35
2019-09-26 15:28:18
Katarzyna Kubiak ROCCO
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:32
2019-09-26 15:27:28
Katarzyna Kubiak LASKANA
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:29
2019-09-26 15:09:51
Zuzanna Sterczyńska ARIANA
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:25
2019-09-26 14:41:40
Laura Mular WALIA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
10 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:23
2019-09-26 14:33:27
Filip Falkiewicz LANCELOT
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
9 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:21
2019-09-26 14:32:09
Hanna Padalak VALENTINA
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
8 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:18
2019-09-26 14:31:04
Maria Padalak UPPSALA DU THEIL
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
7 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:16
2019-09-26 14:06:46
Paulina Laskowska LANDKROS
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 5/L-Lic/L licencyjny
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
6 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:14
2019-09-26 12:37:39
Katarzyna Ostapiuk C-DINETTE
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
5 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:11
2019-09-26 10:17:47
Julia Golicka BAJDER
  • 1x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 4/L/L dwufazowy
4 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:54:09
2019-09-26 09:47:07
Natalia Rodak CASINO
  • 1x 4/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
3 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 09:46:39
2019-09-25 23:44:54
Zuzanna Niziołek MARIKA
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 09:46:36
2019-09-25 23:14:45
Zuzanna Rogińska GAMA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 11/mini LL/mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 12/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
1 ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 09:46:34
2019-09-25 23:05:01
Martyna Ciegert BISZKOPT
  • 1x 6/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abramow Katarzyna Bpk
S
Brak
2. Antkiewicz Kinga Bpk
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
3. Bartoszewicz Monika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O049025
4. Bieńkowska Anna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2005 (J.)
O041488
5. Butrymowicz Anna Brak
S
Brak
6. Chabowska Maria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2006 (J.)
O053708
7. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O026685
10135918
8. Chełstowska Pola Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
9. Chojnacka Klaudia Klaudia Chojnacka
S
Brak
10. Ciegert Martyna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2002 (MJ.)
O040922
11. Cyman Magdalena BPK kuj-pom
2005 (J.)
Brak
12. Dąbkowska Aleksandra JKS Barłomino sp.zoo
S
O015041
13. Dobrowolska Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O046366
14. Drzycimska Iga Kj Młyńska Struga
2009 (JM.)
Brak
15. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O040241
16. Ekowska Daria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (MJ.)
O031437
17. Eliks Agnieszka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O006607
18. Eliks Agnieszka Klub jezdziecki Arpav
S
O006607
19. Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
S
O007117
20. Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński Klub jeździecki Tabun
S
O007117
21. Falkiewicz Lena Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2008 (JM.)
O053528
22. Ferjan Victoria JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O050021
23. Frąckiewicz Emma Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (J.)
O046368
10195911
24. Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O014378
25. Gerlaczyński Lesław JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O002528
nie pamiętam
26. Gierszewska Aneta KJ Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O053470
27. Golicka Julia Klub Jeździecki Turze
S
O054998
28. Gołek Karolina Klub jezdziecki Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O010132
10145766
29. Górak Justyna Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O035548
30. Goszczyński Jurand KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O053771
31. Grajper Karolina bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
32. Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O037297
33. Grzywacz Jacek JKS Barłomino
S
O001013
34. Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
S
O002741
35. Jarecki Jakub JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
S
O006299
36. Jensen Amalie JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2006 (J.)
brak
37. Kalicki Przemysław KJ Bertyn Piastowo
S
O009854
38. Kamińska Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O050335
39. Kamińska Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
brak
40. Karaszewska Lena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O043456
41. Karpiusz Julia bpk
S
O046373
42. Karska Emilia Jak neksico Kędzierzyn
2019 (Mł.)
O054400
43. Kaszubowska Oliwia Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O044754
44. Kierznikiewicz Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O022248
45. Klasa Marcelina KJ La Scalla
2005 (J.)
O046922
46. Klepuszewska Nela Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
brak
47. Klóskowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
2001 (MJ.)
O047536
48. Kołodzińska Aleksandra JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O050214
49. Kosiróg Adrianna Bpk
S
brak
50. Kowalczyk Jolanta Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
S
O042669
51. Kozak Malwina bpk
2005 (J.)
O050331
52. Kret Ela Bpk
2006 (J.)
Brak
53. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O025770
54. Krupska Anna Jks neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O003240
55. Kubiak Katarzyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2004 (J.)
O037497
56. Kwintkiewicz Pola bpk
2005 (J.)
O046376
57. Kyrcz Kinga Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (J.)
brak
58. Lamek Natalia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (MJ.)
O040226
59. Laskowska Emilia JKS Barłomino
S
O024995
60. Laskowska Paulina bpk
2004 (J.)
O039114
61. Lautenbach Marta Klub Jeździecki Turze
2005 (J.)
O052595
62. Lendzion Julia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven Rumia
2004 (J.)
O054572
63. Lewandowska Pola brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
64. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (J.)
O036302
65. Lizakowska Marta KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2003 (MJ.)
O041711
66. Ludwig Edyta Klub Jeździecki Polonez Damnica
S
Brak
67. Łosiak Zuzanna BPK
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
68. Łukasiak Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O004361
69. Malko Maria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O009642
70. Mańska Klaudia KJ Arpav
2003 (MJ.)
O046717
71. Mański Konrad KJ Arpav
2005 (J.)
O049272
72. Marcinkowska Małgorzata Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009820
73. Mattsson Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O046661
74. Mazerewicz Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O053350
X
75. Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
S
O006773
76. Męczyńska Kaja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
„brak”
77. Michalec-Kamyk Joanna Sopocki KJ
S
O040934
78. Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
2004 (J.)
O036466
79. Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
S
O026670
80. Morawska Alicja Bkp
2006 (J.)
Brak
81. Moroz Emilia brak
2004 (J.)
brak
82. Mular Laura Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (MJ.)
O048974
83. Mulik Ewa Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O008861
84. Müller Ewa Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O050310
85. Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021043
86. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O038423
10200212
87. Nowosielska Julia Stajnia Pomerania
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
88. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
89. Osowiecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (MJ.)
O040278
90. Ostapiuk Katarzyna KJ Polonez Damnica
2002 (MJ.)
O037295
91. Ostrowska Amelia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O053282
92. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (MJ.)
O034991
93. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (J.)
O041037
94. Pająk Przemysław bez przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O048301
95. Paluch Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2005 (J.)
O044962
96. Pałucka Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O010189
97. Pańka Weronika bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
98. Parolczyk Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
Brak
99. Piastowska Agata Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Coval
S
O008330
100. Pijewska Amelia Bpk
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
101. Plata Emilia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (MJ.)
O036683
102. Przybylska Agnieszka Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
brak
103. Przyjemski Krzysztof Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
brak
104. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
S
O001012
105. Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
S
O023149
106. Rodak Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O050247
107. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
108. Rozkosz Anna KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
2001 (MJ.)
O042667
109. Rutkiewicz Julia Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2007 (JM.)
O043543
110. Rutkiewicz Magdalena Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2004 (J.)
O037990
111. Rychert Adrianna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O048032
112. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
113. Sawa Blanka JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O054377
114. Stankiewicz Joanna Bpk
S
O043347
115. Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O035529
116. Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O039182
10179301
117. Styn Maja GTH Gdynia
2003 (MJ.)
O037988
118. Suszek Hanna Jks neksico Kędzierzyn
2019 (Mł.)
O054397
119. Suwała Zofia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (JM.)
O054398
120. Suwik Oliwer GTH Gdynia
2003 (MJ.)
O051472
121. Szatkowski Kacper Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (MJ.)
O041256
122. Szokalska Maja bpk
S
O013923
123. Szopa Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (MJ.)
O034983
124. Szostak Iga Klub Jeździecki Polonez
2003 (MJ.)
O029098
125. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
126. Tauba Piotr Jks Barłomino
S
O012981
127. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O037535
128. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
129. Titova Anna Bpk
S
Brak
130. Titova Irina Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
S
O044985
10069183
131. Tocha Zofia J.J.Darboven
2005 (J.)
O045407
132. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
133. Trzcinska Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O055934
134. Twardowska Anna niezrzeszona
S
brak
135. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O013978
136. Tykarska Aleksandra Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
S
O012417
137. Waszczak Wiktoria LKJ w Gałkowie
2002 (MJ.)
O035152
138. Wawrzkiewicz Inka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O048954
139. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O052266
140. Wichucka Oliwia JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2006 (J.)
BRAK
141. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
142. Wiese Julia Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O031143
143. Wilkowska Magdalena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025462
144. Wojtas Maciej Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O046539
145. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O023178
146. Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
S
O013447
147. Woźniak Izabela UKJ Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O013999
10145765
148. Wysokińska Agata Klub Jeździecki Turze
2007 (JM.)
O051600
149. Zielony- Sokalska Zuzanna bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
150. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

91

AL NAOUWEE Amerikan Stud Book USA 2007 Wałach gniada/171 F: Forest camp
M: Dancehall Deelites
Brak USA07022724
2.

167

ANDROMEDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro
M: Aida
K024622
3.

141

ANONIM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Mariot
M: Alwina
K028934 POL 006 52 00772 08
4.

97

ANTARES SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K023018 616009510252013
5.

119

ANTONIO SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/174 F: Castillo
M: Artemida
Brak
6.

144

ARDENA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: K
M: K
K028582
7.

159

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
K019771 616009530021811
8.

48

ARIANA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
K018476 12406
9.

57

ARLON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Efekt
M: Aruba
Brak 616006660760908
10.

175

ARMANI SP POL xxx Wałach gniada/168 F: xxxxx
M: xxxx
xxxx xxxx
11.

113

ARNAT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K018792 616007610061110
12.

132

ARNIKA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Alkatraz
M: Rumba
K016803
13.

15

ASSERTIVE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Rakoczy
M: Al Pari
brak POL 732 01 00806 15
14.

54

ASTEJA SPI POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Corvus Z /
M: Alzacja / Fandavid
K025577 616009530022510
15.

121

BAGITA BALOUBET HUN POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: PM Balougraf
M: No comment/Gambler
K028764 143738937 BK120330000
16.

41

BAJDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: Dilmar
M: Bejra
K021751 616009520122312
17.

106

BALTAZAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: Nimroy B
M: Barbi
K022166 616007530012710
18.

136

BAMBINO KUC POL 2009 Wałach srokata F: nn
M: nn
brak
19.

137

BARON SP POL 2004 Ogier siwa F: Corde
M: Barycza
K008489
20.

13

BARTONIA WLKP. POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Balanga /Landjonker S
K021456 616007610161912
21.

67

BERGS 10-21 KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/134 F: nn
M: nn
K027298 brak
22.

116

BIAŁY JAR SP POL 1998 Wałach siwa/165 F: Orkisz
M: Bielica
Brak
23.

142

BIKSONA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Armani
M: Bisbona
Brak
24.

190

BISALAMEA F:
M:
25.

37

BISZKOPT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: Lemoniada
K021809
26.

104

BOLIVAR SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/X F: Le Mistral
M: Bolivia
K028624 616009610193511
27.

70

BORYS SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/177 F: Biskwit
M: Batalia
brak
28.

173

BRANDY SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: Maaik
M: Bagazja
K026639 616009610046712
29.

169

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ekwador
M: Batifa
K028462 616009530175815
30.

42

C-DINETTE KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: CANTOS
M: ARINE
K016540 528003000808794
31.

53

CAALISTENIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Maaik
M: Caroline
K022902 616 009 60 02091
32.

184

CAILLOU TF WESTF GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Fille D'eclair / Florestan I
K020300 DE441411315206
33.

183

CAJA 23 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado I
M: K-Chica/Cantus
K028553
34.

55

CAMPINO BAW POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Chico's Boy / Carpaccio
M: Dazzling Delight / Don Juan
K024277 DE481810234312
35.

82

CARMEN LG SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cayetano L
M: Carrara N
K014311 616009530276006
36.

99

CASABLANCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Mona II / Lascadell
K019037 DE421000138811
37.

40

CASINO OLDENBURSKA DEU 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Canoso
M: Lolypop
K022450 DE433331777410
38.

156

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
K019774 DE421000213711
39.

81

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
K020513 DE418184042811
40.

33

CEQ-AS SP POL 2009 Wałach kara/168 F: Corofini
M: Chełbia
Brak 616009680114809
41.

52

CHACCO-BOY MEKL GER 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Piorella / Primar
K026270 DE427270537609
42.

147

CHALET’S CALINKA HANOWERSKA GER 2010 Klacz skarogniada/X F: Chalet
M: Athena
Brak 431311000510
43.

129

CHALLENGE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Impuls
M: Chimera
K024759
44.

181

CHALLENGER SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Agropoint Cassilic / Cassini I
M: Lady / Szeplak x-117
K022322 348001122420110
45.

139

CHMURKA Czysta Krew Angielska POL 2009 Klacz kara/165 F: nn
M: nn
K028041 616999530097497
46.

98

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
K020795 DE431310524211
47.

163

CLARIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Scuffiot
M: Ciekawska
Brak
48.

102

CLAVEL HOL POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Colbert GTI
M: P-Chenet / Chamonix
K022404 DE421000241712
49.

153

CLYDAGH JUSTICE CONNEMARA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/146 F: Bawn Dusty
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom
K024191 S3-372004000010695
50.

63

CONAN I Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Caliro
M: Casandra
K023083 616 009 53 02384 11
51.

114

CORTEZ WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Night Carry / Carry
M: Celinka / Kołczan
K018478 616007600293610
52.

112

CRUZ S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/171 F: Black Jack /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K027117 616009520042014
53.

56

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
54.

66

CZARINA STAR SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: LORD STAR
M: Carrera /Rytm
K027278 616009530072513
55.

154

DAKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz gniada/165 F: Alfaro
M: Darola
brak POL 009530078003
56.

69

DANTE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Walon
M: Dania
K016613
57.

19

DANTE S Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2010 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K017218 DE455879005010
58.

103

DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Darco
M: Utopie
K027674 056015Z55612914
59.

77

DEMON JAN PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/125 F: TURNINA’S GISMORE
M: DE LINDEN’S SPRITE
K024200
60.

30

DENVER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Markies V /
M: Debora / Le Voltaire
K028116 K028116
61.

87

DERRYVEENEY SPARROW KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/146 F: Doire Mhainaigh Buachaill /
M: Glenkyle Lily / Frederiksminde Hazy Match
K028125 372004100015968
62.

105

DIEGO SF FRA 2013 Wałach gniada/173 F: ///
M: ///
brak 123456789
63.

76

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Markies V /
M: Dygresja / Golden Boy
K024779 616009600163213
64.

188

DOLMEN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: HUZAR
M: DOLINA
K027640
65.

192

DOLMEN XO POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Dolina
Brak Brak
66.

32

DOMINICA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Dominos /
M: Diadem L /
K023562 -
67.

51

DORILLA W WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Doris / Elpar
K019513 616007520108709
68.

134

DRZEWIEC Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corde Star
M: Dąbianka
K016398
69.

34

EL DORADO SP POL 2012 Wałach kara/166 F: Evento
M: Errata
brak 616007610009112
70.

178

EŁZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
K023948
71.

164

EMPORIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/155 F: Imequyl
M: Eroika
brak
72.

180

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
K016512 528003200908334
73.

122

EUFORIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Czumak
M: Eos
brak 009520097705
74.

88

EURUTEC TOSIA KUC FEL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/141 F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Figaro / Topaz
K021828 616013610166511
75.

191

EXLIBRIS F:
M:
76.

194

EXLIBRIS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Lascado
M: Eterna
Brak PL616009580355615
77.

157

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
78.

138

FANTASTA SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/151 F: DARWIN
M: FANY
K028039 POL 009530244607
79.

160

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Zenzi HBC / Cantos
K019937 5280003201007107
80.

94

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
K020803 528003201010624
81.

27

FERDINAND KWPN POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K029091 brak
82.

130

FIGARO - KG SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: CAROLUS I
M: FIONA
K021732
83.

75

FORTUNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Mare seal brown/167 F: Gluckspilz
M: Falanga
K009439 10562
84.

29

FRIDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz siwa/170 F: ESAUL
M: frejka
K024387 007600220708
85.

171

FURIOSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Marino
M: Frezja
K022754 xxxx
86.

11

G-SHOCK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Imequyl SP po Luron (hkg)
M: Gracyja (m) po Emetyt (m)
K019802 616 009 51 03936 11
87.

38

GAMA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/145 F: nn
M: nn
616999660517214
88.

84

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
K012004
89.

123

GODECJA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Gibara
K026420 616 009 60 01192 14
90.

96

GOJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz siwa/170 cm F: Aksamit
M: Gawęda
brak
91.

72

GREJSI SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Piorun
M: Gloriosa
K028442 616009640082610
92.

166

GREY NIMROYA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Nimroy B /
M: Grey Star / Empiryk
K023057 616009530316110
93.

155

GUIDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Gioconda
K025654 -
94.

162

H.KARONA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Christ
M: K-Rubine
K026810 Brak
95.

133

HEBRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/174 cm F: Bartnik
M: Hazardzistka
K028933 616006510325311
96.

93

HERSYLIA ZK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/163 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Husaria / Nabucho Du Serein
K024531 616009591027313
97.

111

HEYA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Henrietta / Turbud Quirinus
K025578 616009640019214
98.

120

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
K020857
99.

83

HURYSSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lando
M: Humoreska
K016581
100.

89

IROS KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Pacific / Corland
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
K025245 528003201309097
101.

79

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 Klacz bułana/149 F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
K016211 DE422220048005
102.

151

JACODI’S ANJA’S ALENA NEW FOREST PONY NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/135 F: Jacodi’s Bo’s Barclay
M: Anja Stb.
K026248 528018020092051
103.

16

JAGUAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 Wałach gniada F: El-Willow Michael
M: Julienne V.Förstergarten
Brak
104.

101

JARSINA KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Numero Uno
M: Soraya / Damiro
K026770 528003201400334
105.

158

JASPERIEN KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Biscayo
M: Vyvien
K025518 Brak
106.

71

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata/149 F: V. I. P. (knw) po Kulbak (m)
M: Kropka (kuc)
K016358 POL013670078008
107.

170

KALA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Nowator
M: Kolizja
K024848
108.

20

KARALIUS TRAKENSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Gluosnis
M: Karuna
K024660
109.

125

KARINO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Dakron /
M: Kasztanka / Jankes
K015264 POL013530137404
110.

161

KARINO NN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Rytm
M: Karina
Brak
111.

140

KARLSSON HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dolany
M: Kiara III
K008809 DE421000285004
112.

128

KASZMIR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: LORD STAR
M: KALLIOPE
K019532
113.

86

KLIWIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 Klacz siwa/139 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Kirsten / Vita Nova's Hanassie
K007824 POL013520075902
114.

73

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
K022458 POL080000005644
115.

149

KWARTAŁ SP POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Lombardo
M: Kwarta
K006237
116.

46

LANCELOT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ares
M: Landy
K027650 616009530207815
117.

43

LANDKROS Litewski Koń Gorąco Krwisty POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landgold
M: Hale
K027486 005170062908
118.

49

LASKANA OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Lufthansa / Liberty Life
K024127 418181004805
119.

107

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
K016463 DE421000414710
120.

152

LEONARDO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lavall I
M: Perle VII
K014433 DE421000261506
121.

108

LORD PHOENIX K OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phoenix
K018527 DE418180175011
122.

172

ŁOTYSZ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/146 F: Harbin
M: Łezka
brak brak
123.

179

MADDOX Deutsches Reitpony GER 2006 Wałach kara F: Maestro
M: Vorbuch 2
K026523
124.

64

MAGGIE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 Klacz gniada/118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028211 616999640108410
125.

39

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Milady
K018474 616009590215410
126.

187

MILANO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
K023117 616006530000711
127.

118

MON CHERIE SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Montana VI / Caletto I
K015456 616009530093809
128.

145

MON CHERIE PP DRP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Prinz
M: WILLOWAY MISS MINX
brak
129.

68

N'LUSI KUC POL 2012 Klacz bułana/131 F: TIJD VLIJT'S VICTOR
M: NELLY
K026694 -
130.

182

NABLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada/Nzn F: Marino
M: Natalia
Brak Brak
131.

185

NATALA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: calato kama
M: neretwa
K022549
132.

65

NAZIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Torado II
M: Nebrasca/Bajou du Rouet
K027277 616 007 52 00401 15
133.

12

NITROX SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Lesotho /Landgraf I
M: Nubira /Cantanis
K011809 616009640067207
134.

176

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Madison
M: Oriola
K018337 616009640024910
135.

90

OLEANDER HOL RUS 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Legioner /
M: Olimpia VOV /
K023173 FEI104MM72 104MM72
136.

165

OLIMP SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Quality Time /
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K027764 616009510254613
137.

10

ORBITAL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Oriola
K017563 009640033003
138.

62

ORINOKO SP POL 2010 Wałach inna/175 F: New World
M: Orieva
K020385 616009530321210
139.

28

PEARL NIGHT SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: night cary
M: p-veronique
K015455
140.

100

PENETOSA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara/169 F: Etos
M: Penelopa/Poll
K019628 616007600298909
141.

127

PER PORTO Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Porto
M: Per Panna
Brak
142.

146

PIEROT WESTFALSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Piano II
M: Tu Tuut
K011983 DE441411573907
143.

135

PITRELLA Pełna Krew Angielska GER 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: War Blade
M: Pashmina
Brak
144.

117

PORTOS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Camelot
M: Pearl Night
Brak
145.

174

PUMER FOR PLEASURE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kara/169 F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Pumara
Brak POL 009 52 00350 09
146.

85

QUATERINA G OLDENBURSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quaterback
M: Argentina
K025408 Brak 2764333316568113
147.

143

RAMZES Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza / Patryk
K021461 616099530229012
148.

50

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ulco/Voltaire
M: Rawa/Lider
K014079 POL009610019708
149.

7

ROKSANA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K020900 POL999640122604
150.

5

ROMANTIC PRINCESS SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Denetor
M: Romantyka
K016421
151.

186

SALSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Homerus
M: Samba
K015932 POL009610085906
152.

92

SANTA MONICA ZK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/164 F: Nice Boy
M: Sajonara
K026603 616009590013713
153.

168

SARATOW SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Le Voltaire
M: Sangara
K005576 POL009530002800 POL40563
154.

74

SARDYNIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Chacco-Fly/Chacco-Blue
M: Santina/Lavendel
K024115 616 009 64 00047 13
155.

80

SAURON SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Van gogh
M: Sara
Brak Brak
156.

131

SEKUNDO J SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
K022085 616009600306210
157.

148

SULTAN OF SWING Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach siwa/X F: Wieland
M: Samira
K021603 616 009 59 01224 12
158.

189

SYBERIA F:
M:
159.

193

SYBERIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/168 F: Banita
M: Szaklada
Brak PL616009520108810
160.

124

SZOGUN KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/130 F: Billy
M: Sabrina
Brak
161.

58

TAJGA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz siwa/175 F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Taja
brak 616007610043615
162.

150

TANGO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: ALCATRAZ
M: TĘCZA
K024992
163.

126

TEDDY BEAR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K024194 616999530285711
164.

78

TOPAZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/130 F: Rosenhof Massino /
M: Thalia Von Uda / Tabor
K025107 POL013530189108
165.

44

UPPSALA DU THEIL SF FRA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orostar du Theil / Quidam De Revel
K025992 25000108057110W
166.

45

VALENTINA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Galathea / Grannus Ass
K025150 DE431316510912
167.

47

WALIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn
M: Walonia
K026863
168.

95

WEKTOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Absurd
M: Wesna
Brak 616009530259510
169.

61

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
K024077 616009640096609
170.

177

WIZARD M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Kastello
M: Westa
K013815
171.

109

ZET-ŻĄDŁO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emar / Maram
M: Zorza / Aravel II
K018480 616009610138610
172.

110

ZETINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Zeta Z / Zandor Z
K022161 616009610131111
173.

115

ZIRETTO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Libretto
M: Zarina
K024092 616009530245412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
20
SUM:
20.00
Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
100
SUM:
100.00
Frąckiewicz Emma Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
SUM:
20.00
Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
200
200
60
SUM:
460.00
Gołek Karolina Klub jezdziecki Neksico Kędzierzyn
160
SUM:
160.00
Grzywacz Jacek JKS Barłomino
400
300
400
150
150
SUM:
1400.00
Jarecki Jakub JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
280
120
30
20
SUM:
450.00
Klóskowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
50
SUM:
50.00
Kowalczyk Jolanta Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
50
SUM:
50.00
Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
80
SUM:
80.00
Kubiak Katarzyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
120
80
200
90
SUM:
490.00
Laskowska Paulina bpk
60
SUM:
60.00
Marcinkowska Małgorzata Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
130
30
120
SUM:
280.00
Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
30
20
SUM:
50.00
Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
70
SUM:
70.00
Mulik Ewa Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
350
250
SUM:
600.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
250
SUM:
250.00
Ostapiuk Katarzyna KJ Polonez Damnica
20
SUM:
20.00
Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
30
60
SUM:
90.00
Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
20
70
30
SUM:
120.00
Paluch Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
20
SUM:
20.00
Pałucka Marta Sopocki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Piastowska Agata Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Coval
70
20
SUM:
90.00
Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
120
SUM:
120.00
Reszuta Dominika KJ La Scalla
80
170
SUM:
250.00
Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
250
250
160
SUM:
660.00
Styn Maja GTH Gdynia
20
SUM:
20.00
Szokalska Maja bpk
30
SUM:
30.00
Szopa Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
20
SUM:
20.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
80
SUM:
80.00
Titova Irina Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
50
SUM:
50.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
250
350
50
230
20
50
320
300
SUM:
1570.00
Tykarska Aleksandra Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
150
SUM:
150.00
Waszczak Wiktoria LKJ w Gałkowie
30
120
30
SUM:
180.00
Wiese Julia Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
30
70
180
70
SUM:
350.00
Wojtas Maciej Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
90
SUM:
90.00
Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
60
SUM:
60.00
Wołodkowicz Olimpia bpk
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramow Katarzyna
Bpk
ANTONIO (119)
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
8
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
Antkiewicz Kinga
Bpk
2019-10-13
5
2019-10-13
32
2019-10-13
Bartoszewicz Monika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-12
43
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-13
17
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
Bieńkowska Anna
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
CORTEZ (114)
2019-10-12
27
2019-10-12
18
2019-10-13
13
2019-10-13
16
Butrymowicz Anna
Brak
ARLON (57)
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
Chabowska Maria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
ANONIM (141)
2019-10-13
25
2019-10-13
7
2019-10-13
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GODECJA (84)
2019-10-12
10
20
2019-10-12
38
2019-10-13
43
2019-10-13
Chełstowska Pola
Brak
CLARIN (163)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
30
Chojnacka Klaudia
Klaudia Chojnacka
SYBERIA (189)
2019-10-13
27
2019-10-13
EXLIBRIS (191)
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
31
SYBERIA (193)
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
EXLIBRIS (194)
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
Ciegert Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2019-10-12
22
2019-10-12
17
2019-10-13
36
2019-10-13
Cyman Magdalena
BPK kuj-pom
2019-10-13
15
2019-10-13
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
JKS Barłomino sp.zoo
ASTEJA (54)
2019-10-12
34
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
22
2019-10-13
40
Dobrowolska Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-10-12
52
2019-10-12
1
Drzycimska Iga
Kj Młyńska Struga
SZOGUN (124)
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-13
7
2019-10-13
12
2019-10-13
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DRZEWIEC (134)
2019-10-12
3
100
2019-10-12
24
2019-10-13
20
2019-10-13
38
Ekowska Daria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
NABLA (182)
2019-10-13
18
2019-10-13
Eliks Agnieszka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DOLMEN (188)
2019-10-13
28
2019-10-13
Eliks Agnieszka
Klub jezdziecki Arpav
DOLMEN (192)
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
Falkiewicz Filip
Otomiński Klub jeździecki Tabun
2019-10-12
48
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
30
2019-10-13
Falkiewicz Filip
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
TANGO (150)
2019-10-12
47
2019-10-12
42
BISALAMEA (190)
2019-10-13
29
2019-10-13
36
Falkiewicz Lena
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-13
9
Ferjan Victoria
JKS Melloni Horses
KLIWIA (86)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
Frąckiewicz Emma
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BRANDY (173)
2019-10-12
19
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
14
20
2019-10-13
Frydel Katarzyna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
HURYSSA (83)
2019-10-12
2
200
2019-10-12
8
2019-10-13
2
200
2019-10-13
7
60
Gerlaczyński Lesław
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
GREJSI (72)
2019-10-12
51
2019-10-12
53
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
27
2019-10-13
Gierszewska Aneta
KJ Jarużyn
2019-10-12
15
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
24
2019-10-13
N'LUSI (68)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
5
2019-10-13
Golicka Julia
Klub Jeździecki Turze
BAJDER (41)
2019-10-12
36
2019-10-12
15
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-13
50
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
38
Gołek Karolina
Klub jezdziecki Neksico Kędzierzyn
2019-10-12
1
160
2019-10-12
40
2019-10-13
18
2019-10-13
14
BORYS (70)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
14
2019-10-13
Górak Justyna
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
Goszczyński Jurand
KJ Pegaz Reda
H.KARONA (162)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
Grajper Karolina
bpk
BAMBINO (136)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-12
41
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-13
29
2019-10-13
Groth Paulina
GTH Gdynia
CARLOS (23)
2019-10-12
LEWANTE (26)
2019-10-12
28
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
44
Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna
KJ Polonez Damnica
WIZARD M (177)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
37
Grzywacz Jacek
JKS Barłomino
2019-10-12
13
2019-10-12
8
2019-10-13
10
2019-10-13
7
ZETINA (110)
2019-10-12
9
2019-10-12
1
400
2019-10-13
2
300
2019-10-13
1
400
CRUZ S (112)
2019-10-12
14
2019-10-12
16
2019-10-13
15
2019-10-13
22
ARNAT (113)
2019-10-12
3
150
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
3
150
2019-10-13
18
Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
BUTTERFLY (169)
2019-10-12
47
2019-10-12
36
2019-10-13
26
2019-10-13
Jarecki Jakub
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
2019-10-12
2
280
2019-10-12
5
2019-10-13
5
120
2019-10-13
5
JARSINA (101)
2019-10-12
28
2019-10-12
10
2019-10-13
10
30
2019-10-13
12
CLAVEL (102)
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-12
15
2019-10-13
13
20
2019-10-13
33
Jensen Amalie
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
FRIDA (29)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
14
2019-10-13
Kalicki Przemysław
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
CAJA 23 (183)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
Kamińska Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
Kamińska Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ŁOTYSZ (172)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
10
2019-10-13
Karaszewska Lena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-10-12
40
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
29
2019-10-13
Karpiusz Julia
bpk
G-SHOCK (11)
2019-10-13
23
2019-10-12
1
Karska Emilia
Jak neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (132)
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-13
51
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki KJ
PIEROT (146)
2019-10-12
35
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-13
19
Kierznikiewicz Patrycja
KJ Polonez Damnica
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
Klasa Marcelina
KJ La Scalla
PORTOS (117)
2019-10-13
8
2019-10-13
23
2019-10-13
Klepuszewska Nela
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
EMPORIA (164)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
41
2019-10-13
16
2019-10-13
Klóskowska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
SARATOW (168)
2019-10-12
49
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
7
50
2019-10-13
20
Kołodzińska Aleksandra
JKS Melloni Horses
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
26
Kosiróg Adrianna
Bpk
DAKA (154)
2019-10-13
25
2019-10-13
Kowalczyk Jolanta
Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
ZIRETTO (115)
2019-10-12
7
50
2019-10-12
19
2019-10-13
39
2019-10-13
9
Kozak Malwina
bpk
KAKTUS (71)
2019-10-12
16
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
9
2019-10-13
Kret Ela
Bpk
2019-10-12
47
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-13
8
2019-10-13
19
2019-10-13
Kropidłowska Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DENVER (30)
2019-10-12
38
2019-10-12
43
2019-10-13
32
2019-10-13
KARINO (125)
2019-10-12
4
80
2019-10-12
17
2019-10-13
40
Krupska Anna
Jks neksico Kędzierzyn
SAURON (80)
2019-10-12
16
2019-10-12
25
2019-10-13
28
2019-10-13
15
Kubiak Katarzyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
LASKANA (49)
2019-10-12
4
120
2019-10-12
6
80
2019-10-13
3
200
2019-10-13
4
ROCCO (50)
2019-10-12
5
90
2019-10-12
9
2019-10-13
26
2019-10-13
Kwintkiewicz Pola
bpk
G-SHOCK (11)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
13
Kyrcz Kinga
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-10-12
45
2019-10-12
40
2019-10-13
39
2019-10-13
Lamek Natalia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ANDROMEDA (167)
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
Laskowska Emilia
JKS Barłomino
LEONARDO (152)
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
18
2019-10-13
20
Laskowska Paulina
bpk
2019-10-12
5
60
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
3
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
38
2019-10-13
Lautenbach Marta
Klub Jeździecki Turze
SEKUNDO J (131)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
21
2019-10-13
Lendzion Julia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven Rumia
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
Lewandowska Pola
brak
JAGUAR (16)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-13
21
2019-10-13
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (73)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
24
2019-10-13
21
2019-10-13
Lizakowska Marta
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2019-10-12
3
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
41
2019-10-13
12
2019-10-13
27
Ludwig Edyta
Klub Jeździecki Polonez Damnica
WEKTOR (95)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
2019-10-12
20
Łosiak Zuzanna
BPK
KWARTAŁ (149)
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
Łukasiak Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
SZOGUN (124)
2019-10-12
1
Malko Maria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
HEYA (111)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
19
2019-10-13
28
2019-10-13
21
Mańska Klaudia
KJ Arpav
EŁZA (178)
2019-10-13
17
2019-10-13
48
2019-10-13
Mański Konrad
KJ Arpav
MADDOX (179)
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
19
2019-10-13
17
Marcinkowska Małgorzata
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
FURIOSA (171)
2019-10-12
2
130
2019-10-12
10
30
2019-10-13
16
2019-10-13
4
120
Mattsson Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TAJGA (58)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
6
2019-10-13
Mazerewicz Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-10-12
41
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
2019-10-12
35
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
41
2019-10-13
Mazur Agata
SKJ Sopot
2019-10-12
31
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
43
2019-10-13
Męczyńska Kaja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ARMANI (175)
2019-10-13
13
2019-10-13
Michalec-Kamyk Joanna
Sopocki KJ
DOLMAN (76)
2019-10-12
23
2019-10-12
22
2019-10-13
25
Miechowicz Alan
JKS Melloni Horses
NITROX (12)
2019-10-12
17
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-13
11
30
2019-10-12
13
20
2019-10-12
31
2019-10-13
19
Milewska Julia
Sopocki KJ
KARLSSON (140)
2019-10-12
41
2019-10-12
15
2019-10-13
28
2019-10-13
5
70
Mirkowicz Basia
niezrzeszona
LEWANTE (26)
2019-10-13
31
2019-10-13
Morawska Alicja
Bkp
OKTAWA (176)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
18
SYBERIA (189)
2019-10-13
Moroz Emilia
brak
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-13
3
2019-10-13
Mular Laura
Otomiński KJ Tabun
WALIA (47)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
21
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
19
Mulik Ewa
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2019-10-12
1
350
2019-10-13
3
250
Müller Ewa
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-10-12
42
2019-10-12
45
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
28
2019-10-13
Narloch Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
DANTE (69)
2019-10-12
24
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
35
2019-10-13
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (39)
2019-10-12
21
2019-10-12
24
2019-10-13
30
2019-10-13
2
250
Nowosielska Julia
Stajnia Pomerania
CEQ-AS (33)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-12
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DIEGO (105)
2019-10-12
18
2019-10-12
47
2019-10-12
42
2019-10-13
34
2019-10-13
Osowiecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GUIDO (155)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
31
2019-10-12
38
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
52
Ostapiuk Katarzyna
KJ Polonez Damnica
2019-10-12
18
2019-10-12
29
2019-10-13
12
20
2019-10-13
Ostrowska Amelia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
FORTUNA (75)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
22
2019-10-13
26
2019-10-13
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2019-10-12
11
30
2019-10-12
12
2019-10-13
29
2019-10-13
8
60
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2019-10-12
9
20
2019-10-12
25
2019-10-13
5
70
2019-10-13
9
30
Pająk Przemysław
bez przynależności klubowej
KALA (170)
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
30
2019-10-13
Paluch Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
IROS (89)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
41
2019-10-12
44
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
15
2019-10-13
10
20
Pałucka Marta
Sopocki KJ
2019-10-13
7
50
2019-10-13
13
Pańka Weronika
bpk
PITRELLA (135)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
Parolczyk Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KARINO (161)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
Piastowska Agata
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Coval
DANTE S (19)
2019-10-12
14
2019-10-12
33
2019-10-13
6
70
2019-10-13
34
2019-10-12
16
2019-10-12
39
2019-10-13
9
20
2019-10-13
32
Pijewska Amelia
Bpk
KWARTAŁ (149)
2019-10-13
20
2019-10-13
10
2019-10-13
Plata Emilia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GOJA (96)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
33
2019-10-13
Przybylska Agnieszka
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BIKSONA (142)
2019-10-13
10
2019-10-13
Przyjemski Krzysztof
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
Racka Agnieszka
Sopocki KJ
2019-10-12
5
120
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
Reszuta Dominika
KJ La Scalla
2019-10-12
7
80
2019-10-12
6
2019-10-12
4
170
2019-10-12
4
Rodak Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CASINO (40)
2019-10-12
46
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
54
2019-10-13
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
GAMA (38)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
22
Rozkosz Anna
KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
GODECJA (123)
2019-10-12
32
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
49
2019-10-13
Rutkiewicz Julia
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
FANTASTA (138)
2019-10-13
7
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
Rutkiewicz Magdalena
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
CHMURKA (139)
2019-10-13
11
2019-10-13
37
2019-10-13
Rychert Adrianna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
BOLIVAR (104)
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-12
41
2019-10-13
35
2019-10-13
39
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-10-12
41
2019-10-12
27
2019-10-13
34
2019-10-13
42
Sawa Blanka
JKS Melloni Horses
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
6
2019-10-13
Stankiewicz Joanna
Bpk
2019-10-12
3
2019-10-12
2
Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
KASZMIR (128)
2019-10-12
38
2019-10-12
1
CHALLENGE (129)
2019-10-13
53
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
47
2019-10-13
Sterczyńska Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ARIANA (48)
2019-10-12
1
250
2019-10-12
14
2019-10-13
1
250
2019-10-13
4
160
Styn Maja
GTH Gdynia
RAMZES (143)
2019-10-12
23
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
11
20
2019-10-13
Suszek Hanna
Jks neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (132)
2019-10-12
36
2019-10-13
46
Suwała Zofia
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
MAGGIE (64)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
14
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
3
Suwik Oliwer
GTH Gdynia
HEBRA (133)
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
20
2019-10-13
Szatkowski Kacper
Kociewski KJ Polar
SALSA (186)
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
11
2019-10-13
45
Szokalska Maja
bpk
BARON (137)
2019-10-12
12
30
2019-10-12
23
2019-10-13
24
Szopa Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-10-12
11
20
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
24
2019-10-13
23
Szostak Iga
Klub Jeździecki Polonez
MILANO (187)
2019-10-13
26
2019-10-13
23
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2019-10-12
32
2019-10-12
11
2019-10-13
35
2019-10-13
15
Tauba Piotr
Jks Barłomino
NAZIR (65)
2019-10-12
16
2019-10-12
26
2019-10-13
30
2019-10-13
33
2019-10-12
29
2019-10-12
18
2019-10-13
23
2019-10-13
41
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki KJ
LEGENDA (107)
2019-10-12
37
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
21
2019-10-12
13
2019-10-13
16
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
ENZO (180)
2019-10-13
6
80
Titova Anna
Bpk
2019-10-12
33
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-13
16
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
44
Titova Irina
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2019-10-12
36
2019-10-13
8
50
2019-10-13
14
Tocha Zofia
J.J.Darboven
BALTAZAR (106)
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
36
2019-10-13
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
CASVELLE (156)
2019-10-12
3
250
2019-10-13
1
350
2019-10-12
8
50
2019-10-12
3
230
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
11
JASPERIEN (158)
2019-10-12
12
20
2019-10-12
16
2019-10-13
8
50
2019-10-13
31
2019-10-12
1
320
2019-10-13
1
300
Trzcinska Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CONAN I (63)
2019-10-12
44
2019-10-12
50
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
5
2019-10-13
Twardowska Anna
niezrzeszona
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
OLIMP (165)
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-12
38
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
Tykarska Aleksandra
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
NATALA (185)
2019-10-13
2
150
2019-10-13
25
Waszczak Wiktoria
LKJ w Gałkowie
PENETOSA (100)
2019-10-12
26
2019-10-12
7
30
2019-10-13
3
120
2019-10-13
17
2019-10-12
45
2019-10-12
9
30
2019-10-13
24
2019-10-13
37
Wawrzkiewicz Inka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ISGAAR (79)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
20
2019-10-13
3
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki KJ
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
5
TOPAZ (78)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
2
Wichucka Oliwia
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
EUFORIA (122)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
22
2019-10-13
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CAMPINO (55)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
CZACZA (56)
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
Wiese Julia
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2019-10-12
8
30
2019-10-12
6
70
2019-10-13
1
180
2019-10-13
6
70
Wilkowska Magdalena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ORINOKO (62)
2019-10-12
39
2019-10-12
45
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
42
2019-10-13
27
Wojtas Maciej
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
2019-10-13
4
90
2019-10-13
27
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
WEZYR (61)
2019-10-12
6
60
2019-10-12
34
2019-10-13
37
2019-10-13
17
ARDENA (144)
2019-10-12
30
2019-10-12
18
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
22
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
bpk
ANTARES (97)
2019-10-12
21
2019-10-12
2
300
2019-10-13
6
2019-10-12
7
2019-10-12
2
2019-10-13
2
Woźniak Izabela
UKJ Neksico Kędzierzyn
ORBITAL (10)
2019-10-12
43
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
25
2019-10-13
12
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
Wysokińska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Turze
PER PORTO (127)
2019-10-12
49
2019-10-12
41
2019-10-13
9
2019-10-13
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2019-10-12
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
2019-10-13

Number of Riders: 150

Number of Horses: 173

The sum of prizes: 8 910.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl