Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
233 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-13 23:19:31
2022-01-13 23:19:31
Marja Szutenbach ATIFA
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
232 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-13 23:17:45
2022-01-13 23:17:45
Filip Falkiewicz ATIFA
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
231 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 10:58:38
2022-01-12 20:35:15
Oliwia Zachulska BIKSONA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
230 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 12:05:12
2022-01-12 20:22:40
Liwia Trafalska ASHTREE JEMIMA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
229 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-13 07:35:37
2022-01-12 15:19:08
Olga Kopinska CYGAN
  • 1x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
228 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-13 07:35:30
2022-01-12 15:09:57
Nadia Zielińska KALI
  • 1x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
227 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-13 07:35:28
2022-01-12 15:09:25
Martyna Kiereś KLIPER
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
226 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 07:51:24
2022-01-12 15:01:13
Tomasz Jasiński CAPTAIN KRYM
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 10/CC/CC - zwykły
  • 1x 19/CC/CC - zwykły
225 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-12 13:31:29
2022-01-12 13:28:54
Sara Szachta BELCANTO
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
224 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-12 13:31:25
2022-01-12 13:27:18
Marta Żukowska BELCANTO
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
223 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-12 13:31:23
2022-01-12 13:24:20
Wiktoria Janiszewska BELCANTO
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
222 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 13:54:22
2022-01-12 13:20:12
Angelika Bogacka QUINTANA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
221 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 07:32:15
2022-01-12 07:32:10
Weronika Ziółkowska KRÓL KIER
  • 2x 5/L-Egzaminacyjny/L - Egzaminacyjny - z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
220 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:52:04
2022-01-11 23:08:00
Karolina Rogala ELTANI
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
219 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:52:03
2022-01-11 23:05:57
Karolina Rogala HERSYLIA ZK
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
218 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:51:58
2022-01-11 23:05:16
Karolina Rogala GULIA
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
217 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 07:49:22
2022-01-11 22:56:30
Zofia Lewandowska CASALI
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
216 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 11:40:35
2022-01-11 21:11:41
Marek Pawluczuk KAWAVANTOS VTH
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
215 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 11:40:36
2022-01-11 21:10:54
Marek Pawluczuk CATHERINA V
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
214 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 11:40:51
2022-01-11 21:10:06
Kamila Pleskacz CYJANID
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
213 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-12 07:51:40
2022-01-11 20:30:03
Justyna Motyl ORA
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
212 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 07:47:50
2022-01-11 19:10:33
Dorota Lost KARRERAS
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
211 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 07:48:00
2022-01-11 19:09:59
Marcel Hiller EGON
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
210 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:51:31
2022-01-11 18:41:01
Martyna Kamińska CALI LA CALIDAD
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
209 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-11 16:49:47
2022-01-11 14:36:25
Michalina Szmytka COMET 235
  • 1x 10/CC/CC - zwykły
208 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-14 13:18:33
2022-01-11 14:35:38
Konrad Pawłowski KEMBALL
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
207 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-11 16:49:58
2022-01-11 14:35:06
Konrad Pawłowski LARIDOR
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
206 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 12:01:00
2022-01-11 14:24:28
Pola Greźlikowska HERTI
  • 1x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
205 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 13:09:42
2022-01-11 13:03:50
Paweł Spisak UNICHELLO
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
204 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 13:09:45
2022-01-11 13:03:10
Paweł Spisak DIEGO
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
203 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:13:24
2022-01-11 11:12:45
Iga Biegalska DORAVELLA
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
202 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:13:26
2022-01-11 11:12:30
Iga Biegalska CARDHU
  • 1x 10/CC/CC - zwykły
201 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 07:49:45
2022-01-10 23:22:27
Ewa Bednarz WHITE QUEEN
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
200 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:44:09
2022-01-10 22:03:19
Justyna Kopko CREEVELEA MIDNIGHT GAMBLER
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
199 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-15 09:22:32
2022-01-10 21:53:34
Barbara Tomasik CHOCOLATE FUDGECAKE
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
198 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 10:32:39
2022-01-10 21:52:42
Kalina Tarnowska SHADOW
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
197 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 11:41:30
2022-01-10 21:50:29
Leon Półrola HARRY
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
196 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 11:26:16
2022-01-10 21:37:21
Natalia Skibińska TOPAZ
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
195 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-11 07:51:13
2022-01-10 20:52:52
Iwona Tomaszewska CANALETTO
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
194 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 01:00:30
2022-01-10 19:56:17
Maja Szukalska SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
193 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 11:41:57
2022-01-10 19:39:45
Marta Bednarz AKROPOL
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
192 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 10:55:47
2022-01-10 18:37:28
Nadia Kaiser ELGON
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
191 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-11 07:50:48
2022-01-10 15:49:56
Zuzanna Żemojtel BAHARA
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
190 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-11 07:50:44
2022-01-10 15:49:34
Julia Byczkowska KARINA
  • 1x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
189 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:49:48
2022-01-10 15:49:06
Julia Kucharska DOMISIA
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
188 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 07:48:15
2022-01-10 14:31:35
Aleksandra Pawłowska RUMBA
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
187 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:53:27
2022-01-10 12:54:56
Malwina Urbańska KANE
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
186 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:52:45
2022-01-10 11:54:19
Róża Wójcikiewicz DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
185 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-14 18:14:25
2022-01-10 10:45:03
Filip Falkiewicz CORINO
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
184 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-14 18:13:56
2022-01-10 10:44:19
Lena Falkiewicz VELVET
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
183 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-14 18:14:00
2022-01-10 10:43:45
Lena Falkiewicz BALLINACLOUGH ISLAND GIRL
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
182 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 10:40:18
2022-01-10 10:31:45
Julia Milewska KARLSSON 24
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
181 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:57:15
2022-01-10 00:28:26
Helena Adamowicz DALTON 24
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
180 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-10 07:57:23
2022-01-09 22:21:24
Emma Frąckiewicz BRANDY
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
179 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 09:26:56
2022-01-09 21:06:38
Nina Oleszkiewicz JOANNE
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
178 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:06:42
2022-01-09 17:50:30
Natasza Stasiak SKARLET
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
177 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 13:27:38
2022-01-09 17:13:51
Wiktoria Narloch DANTE
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
176 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:05:08
2022-01-09 15:44:29
Grzegorz Psiuk WOLVERINE
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
175 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:05:00
2022-01-09 15:43:41
Agnieszka Racka LIMONCHELLO
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
174 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:05:05
2022-01-09 15:43:07
Agnieszka Racka CORNET DREAM
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
173 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:04:52
2022-01-09 15:42:30
Agnieszka Racka BELLA MARIA
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
172 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-12 09:13:07
2022-01-09 12:45:22
Justyna Łopato MACHORKA
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
171 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:04:44
2022-01-09 12:34:28
Monika Kropidłowska NEWMAN
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
170 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:04:42
2022-01-09 12:25:05
Róża Wójcikiewicz ABDULA DEL COLLE
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
169 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 08:57:52
2022-01-08 19:56:51
Paulina Pellowska LA COCO 3
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
168 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 08:57:50
2022-01-08 19:55:00
Paulina Pellowska MAKUBA21
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
167 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-14 13:43:29
2022-01-08 17:54:48
Antoni Nowak GRIXEL PK
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
166 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:41:03
2022-01-08 17:54:19
Antoni Nowak PASCAL JAN-PON
  • 1x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
165 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:03:20
2022-01-08 17:53:46
Kamil Zblewski HENRO
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
164 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:02:20
2022-01-08 17:45:42
Kornelia Koźlik QUANDO N
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
163 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:04:30
2022-01-08 17:45:08
Anastazja Kaźmierczak GALIANO
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
162 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:03:06
2022-01-08 17:44:34
Olga Karasińska BIRKUT
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
161 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:41:14
2022-01-08 17:33:51
Ewa Suminska CAFISSIMO
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
160 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 16:59:10
2022-01-08 13:55:39
Jagoda Borowska COUGAR
  • 2x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 2x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
159 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-10 08:03:32
2022-01-08 12:16:51
Sara Wnuczko DANDY
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
158 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 10:59:35
2022-01-08 11:23:11
Nina Głogowska TWIGGY EWITA
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
157 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:58:04
2022-01-08 08:54:59
Natalia Witkowska WHISKY
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
156 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 13:13:43
2022-01-07 21:51:17
Martyna Reszka FOR CANTO
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
155 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 09:26:59
2022-01-07 21:22:34
Lena Oleszkiewicz ESI CHINA GIRL
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
154 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 07:47:27
2022-01-07 19:24:12
Julia Lezner WETO LIBERUM
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
153 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 09:18:02
2022-01-07 16:54:50
Wiktoria Fedorczak BIBIANA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
152 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 16:59:54
2022-01-07 16:50:38
Lena Butkiewicz PUMER FOR PLEASURE
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
151 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 14:29:58
2022-01-07 16:42:05
Helena Dutka ANAPON ADAGIO
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
150 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:03:03
2022-01-06 20:48:59
Zuzanna Niziołek DIAMANTA BALOUBET
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
149 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:49:07
2022-01-06 19:26:05
Oliwia Bogusz DEPUTY 8
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
148 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:02:59
2022-01-06 17:35:17
Natalia Czech CAMELIA
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
147 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 10:59:54
2022-01-06 10:46:21
Matthias Vulsteke CHELLO Z
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
146 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 12:44:30
2022-01-06 10:45:36
Matthias Vulsteke HEWELIA
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
145 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:07:38
2022-01-05 19:46:26
Zuzanna Madera MOONCANTA
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
144 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:50:28
2022-01-05 19:30:18
Paweł Spisak SAMSEL LAZAR
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
143 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:50:44
2022-01-05 19:20:46
Stanislau Yavenka DŻAGAS
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
142 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:50:30
2022-01-05 19:14:44
Paweł Spisak OK LAZAR
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
141 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-14 00:42:33
2022-01-05 16:28:41
Beniamin Tomaszewski CLAUDIUS
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
140 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 16:47:34
2022-01-05 16:25:26
Beniamin Tomaszewski TAJGA
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
139 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 16:47:04
2022-01-05 16:24:38
Beniamin Tomaszewski F-CLARISSA
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 10/CC/CC - zwykły
138 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 00:41:36
2022-01-05 16:24:12
Beniamin Tomaszewski ESCOBAR C Z
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
137 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 09:19:13
2022-01-05 16:23:36
Beniamin Tomaszewski CHERRY CORVUS D
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
136 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 16:48:16
2022-01-05 16:23:13
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASPELLO
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
135 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 14:30:07
2022-01-05 16:13:38
Martyna Kwasek KOTILLA
  • 2x 5/L-Egzaminacyjny/L - Egzaminacyjny - z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
134 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:23:16
2022-01-05 15:35:47
Adrianna Guziuk SCARTO II
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
133 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:23:02
2022-01-05 15:35:19
Antoni Szmytka JACUZZY
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
132 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:23:03
2022-01-05 15:35:03
Antoni Szmytka ICE-AGE H
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
131 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:08:33
2022-01-05 12:53:41
Danuta Bielska KALANTINO C
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
130 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:48:58
2022-01-05 12:50:08
Marta Birk DRAHMA
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
129 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 14:30:34
2022-01-05 12:36:39
Lena Żakowska CINNAMON
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
128 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 14:30:37
2022-01-05 12:33:08
Lena Żakowska BARACK IRW
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
127 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 12:42:45
2022-01-05 01:18:41
Andrzej Smoliński GALILEO
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
126 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 12:42:51
2022-01-05 01:16:55
Julia Szamp COLLY MALONE VRS
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
125 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 12:42:54
2022-01-05 01:14:42
Julia Szamp GREEN DAY
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
124 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-10 08:01:46
2022-01-04 21:58:21
Tomasz Pastwa NEGRA CONNORA AZ
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
123 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-10 08:01:44
2022-01-04 21:57:56
Tomasz Pastwa WIKLIN
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
122 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 10:52:34
2022-01-04 18:48:12
Nadia Głębocka BOLIVAR
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
121 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 07:46:24
2022-01-04 18:31:40
Barbara Kościelska CACHADILLO
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
120 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:01:36
2022-01-04 14:38:57
Tola Wawrzkiewicz FUEGO CN
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
119 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:01:34
2022-01-04 14:38:34
Karolina Rogala FUEGO CN
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
118 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:11:33
2022-01-04 13:33:04
Ludwika Kruszewska LANCE II
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
117 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:01:29
2022-01-04 13:08:50
Filip Babiak IBLUE
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
116 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:01:28
2022-01-04 13:08:35
Filip Babiak GUSTIQUE
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
115 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:01:22
2022-01-04 11:49:52
Sara Chrzanowska VELVET
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
114 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 11:58:58
2022-01-04 10:49:25
Zofia Apanasewicz WIZARD-M
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
113 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:07:04
2022-01-04 08:05:16
Zuzanna Kurzeja CHACCONA BLUE S
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
112 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 12:41:49
2022-01-03 20:00:37
Daniel Olszanowski MACHORKA
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
111 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:15:05
2022-01-03 19:38:47
Julia Rochowicz KAMIKAZE
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
110 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 10:55:07
2022-01-03 19:37:19
Apolonia Gac PANTEON
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
109 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 10:08:49
2022-01-03 19:36:29
Julia Wygnańczuk G'MEDYK
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
  • 2x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
108 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:14:50
2022-01-03 19:35:33
Krystyna Kuźmicz BAWARIA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
107 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:03:15
2022-01-03 19:34:18
Julia Dobraniecka LUKRECJA
  • 1x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
  • 2x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
106 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:50:35
2022-01-03 19:31:04
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś EVITA Z
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
105 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:50:38
2022-01-03 19:30:19
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś ELIZABETH Z
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
104 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:50:41
2022-01-03 19:29:18
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś CONI I G
  • 1x 10/CC/CC - zwykły
  • 1x 19/CC/CC - zwykły
103 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:50:53
2022-01-03 19:28:11
Jakub Szelangiewicz DONOVAN Z
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
102 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:50:55
2022-01-03 19:27:07
Jakub Szelangiewicz QUINTO II G
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
101 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:50:57
2022-01-03 19:25:20
Jakub Szelangiewicz CARLO
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
100 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:51:00
2022-01-03 19:24:34
Jakub Szelangiewicz CHACCO GOLD Z
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
99 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:01:45
2022-01-03 19:05:56
Natalia Bacia FORTUNA
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
98 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:00:49
2022-01-03 16:48:23
Natalia Wiśniewska BARGIL
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
97 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:00:07
2022-01-03 16:47:58
Lena Piwowarczyk FONDA
  • 1x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
96 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:00:28
2022-01-03 16:47:40
Monika Kurtys FONDA
  • 1x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
95 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:12:53
2022-01-03 16:46:24
Dorota Kurtys WARTA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
94 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:44:34
2022-01-03 16:45:28
Helena Korzeniowska PERŁA
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
93 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:00:35
2022-01-03 16:00:19
Aleksandra Kozłowska EAGLE EH Z
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
92 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:00:33
2022-01-03 13:56:08
Zuzanna Sterczyńska CAMAKO’S BOY JW
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
91 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:13:34
2022-01-03 12:36:01
Julia Mattsson ARGENTINA Z
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
90 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:13:38
2022-01-03 12:33:38
Julia Mattsson CARMEN S
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
89 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 09:47:11
2022-01-02 23:01:50
Joanna Kulczycka HAZELBERG'S KANJER
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
88 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:15:50
2022-01-02 22:43:04
Cezary Kalinowski ROBIN VAN STROKAPELLEKEN
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
87 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:15:51
2022-01-02 22:42:33
Cezary Kalinowski VINO VAN DE MULLEGRACHT
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
86 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:15:53
2022-01-02 22:41:53
Cezary Kalinowski HIP HOP DE FETAN
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
85 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 10:56:40
2022-01-02 22:41:25
Cezary Kalinowski RAF LIDER
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
84 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:15:55
2022-01-02 22:40:31
Cezary Kalinowski CALMETTE-P
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 10/CC/CC - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 19/CC/CC - zwykły
83 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 11:41:03
2022-01-02 22:22:28
Natalia Sikorska SINUS
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
82 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 13:24:50
2022-01-02 21:51:33
Nela Dampc LA'MARCELL
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
81 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 13:24:53
2022-01-02 21:51:10
Nela Dampc DURANTO Z
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
80 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:59:56
2022-01-02 21:50:49
Jakub Jarecki SASANKA
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
79 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:59:59
2022-01-02 21:50:30
Jakub Jarecki OGALA
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
78 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 09:17:48
2022-01-02 14:10:09
Zuzanna Zielony-Sokalska LIWIA
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
77 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:58:28
2022-01-02 14:08:53
Amelia Rojek SKY ZAGORKA
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
76 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:42:44
2022-01-02 14:04:02
Zofia Reimann ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
75 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 09:47:10
2022-01-02 13:33:19
Zofia Michalak FARAMEE M
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
74 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 09:21:51
2022-01-02 13:32:54
Zofia Michalak PRINCESSA I G
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
73 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:10:52
2022-01-02 13:18:12
Lena Zaleska PRIMA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
72 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:02:05
2022-01-02 13:07:26
Blanka Brzeska LORD EWITA
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
71 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:59:20
2022-01-02 10:52:35
Grzegorz Psiuk BAGITA BALOUBET
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
70 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:07:40
2022-01-02 07:32:09
Antonina Kurzeja PRINCESS MATHILDA
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
69 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:01:10
2022-01-02 07:31:21
Martyna Jakubowska COCO
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
68 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 16:58:59
2022-01-02 07:30:49
Klaudia Kamińska ARGENTINA
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
67 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:59:13
2022-01-01 20:17:10
Joanna Michalec-Kamyk DOLMAN
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
66 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 07:56:06
2022-01-01 19:52:45
Nadia Romaniecka LORD FEIN
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
65 ACCEPTED 2022-01-08 14:18:19
2022-01-01 19:05:52
Aleksandra Makszewska PRAGMATYK II G.
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
64 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:39:07
2022-01-01 14:35:43
Barbara Hermanowska AUDREY
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
63 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:59:03
2022-01-01 14:27:46
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska C-BELLE LUNE J
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
62 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:14:05
2022-01-01 13:59:10
Martyna Chełstowska AMIGO
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
61 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:40:14
2022-01-01 13:51:34
Olga Chodkiewicz-Polska CONCORDIA
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
60 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:39:32
2021-12-31 18:53:45
Maria Służewska-Gębka CEJLON
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
59 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:09:33
2021-12-31 15:27:42
Amelia Klimaszewska DEMON
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
58 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:48:33
2021-12-31 14:36:30
Małgorzata Chruścińska KYANA HDH
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
57 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 07:32:27
2021-12-31 13:24:37
Lena Gabriel BIG STAR O Z
  • 2x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 2x 17/N/N - zwykły
56 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:39:54
2021-12-31 10:38:12
Zofia Trzcińska CONAN I
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
55 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:15:43
2021-12-31 10:15:02
Maria Cimoszko-Zauliczna DREAM
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
54 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 08:10:19
2021-12-30 21:59:37
Maria Padalak STAKKATO BOY
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
53 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:44:00
2021-12-30 11:50:05
Gaja Skorowska DĘBLIN AA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
52 ACCEPTED 2022-01-04 10:41:31
2021-12-29 10:46:04
Agata Wysokińska PER PORTO
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
51 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 12:42:30
2021-12-29 08:54:01
Grzegorz Psiuk NAZIR
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
50 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:49:25
2021-12-28 21:40:28
Zuzanna Becker SUNSHINE M
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
49 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 08:41:02
2021-12-28 20:28:57
Monika Jaworska EUFORIA
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 11:59:29
2021-12-28 16:23:45
Wiktoria Aszyk KALEV RED WINE
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
47 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 08:35:30
2021-12-28 14:45:40
Włodzimierz Rudasz FOR FUTURE PJT
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
46 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:50:03
2021-12-28 14:42:14
Marcin Joppek LIKEUR PJT
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
45 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:50:05
2021-12-28 14:39:02
Marcin Joppek BLOMMY BLUE PJT
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
44 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 11:00:07
2021-12-28 13:50:02
Grzegorz Psiuk HISPANUS
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
43 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:04:38
2021-12-27 21:07:16
Malwina Urbańska KALOMA-N
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
42 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:04:48
2021-12-27 21:04:53
Malwina Urbańska CAN YA MECAN
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 10/CC/CC - zwykły
41 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 08:04:52
2021-12-27 21:04:21
Malwina Urbańska BITRALME VAN HET SCHAARBROEK
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
40 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-27 10:46:42
2021-12-26 22:11:35
Antonina Buszan LEONIA P
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
39 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 16:48:56
2021-12-26 19:35:44
Anna Chełchowska A-DJANGO
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
38 ACCEPTED 2021-12-27 10:46:30
2021-12-25 15:05:12
Julia Karolak COCO CHANEL
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2021-12-27 10:46:27
2021-12-24 20:06:30
Zuzanna Niziołek MARIKA
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
36 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:40:28
2021-12-24 11:02:49
Dominika Długosz TARTAN
  • 2x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
35 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 19:59:42
2021-12-24 11:02:08
Dawid Czarnecki LOCARNO HDH
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
34 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:44:23
2021-12-24 11:01:45
Dawid Czarnecki CRUZ S
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 10/CC/CC - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 19/CC/CC - zwykły
33 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 07:45:12
2021-12-23 16:14:29
Agnieszka Michalska CZARIS
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
32 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 07:44:42
2021-12-23 16:13:56
Maksymilian Orlik KACPER
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
31 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 07:44:44
2021-12-23 16:13:25
Weronika Orlik KACPER
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
30 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 16:45:34
2021-12-21 21:00:55
Monika Jackiewicz - Rąbca HERITAGE OF ECUADOR
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
29 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:42:05
2021-12-21 21:00:25
Monika Jackiewicz - Rąbca HALLE BERRY
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
28 ACCEPTED 2021-12-27 10:46:04
2021-12-20 16:02:07
Zofia Kamińska RAKIJA
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
27 ACCEPTED 2021-12-27 10:46:02
2021-12-20 16:01:18
Wiktoria Kamińska HEART LIGHTNING
  • 2x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 2x 17/N/N - zwykły
26 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:48:18
2021-12-17 07:20:45
Kaja Bernat KARINA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
25 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 01:00:07
2021-12-17 07:19:15
Maja Drozdowska HEDVAN
  • 1x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
24 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:58:16
2021-12-17 07:15:20
Julia Pasternak OMBOS ZILVERSTER
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
23 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:50:30
2021-12-17 07:12:43
Maja Sałapatek LOGAN
  • 2x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
22 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 09:38:57
2021-12-17 07:10:05
Michalina Błądek RICARDA
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
21 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 11:51:18
2021-12-16 20:42:40
Liwia Banach NESTO
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 10:54:25
2021-12-15 23:27:00
Justyna Kopko FEVER 5
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 10:54:30
2021-12-15 23:26:38
Justyna Kopko BALLET MORE FOR U
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 09:21:01
2021-12-13 09:54:45
Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska EDESSO
  • 1x 10/CC/CC - zwykły
  • 1x 19/CC/CC - zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 13:24:24
2021-12-11 18:58:58
Aleksandra Maciejczyk PJOTTER
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 13:30:14
2021-12-11 18:58:36
Julianna Gawęda KAMAEL
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:49:55
2021-12-11 18:58:14
Zuzanna Gawęda CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:15:30
2021-12-07 16:50:52
Anna Górska COLLARIO
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
13 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-13 13:11:20
2021-12-06 19:10:08
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka COOLIO S
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:15:35
2021-12-03 16:50:27
Pola Kwintkiewicz G-SHOCK
  • 1x 3/Mini LL/Mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dokładności
  • 1x 4/LL/LL -Towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL -Towarzyski - 70 cm - wyłącznie dla dużych koni - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL -Towarzyski- dwufazowy
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:15:18
2021-12-03 16:48:58
Malwina Kozak KAKTUS
  • 1x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 2/Kuce 70/Kuce mini LL - Towarzyski 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 1x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/Kuce 70/Kuce - mini LL -Towarzyski- 70 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:14:51
2021-12-03 16:47:25
Arina Grebennikova SERWAL
  • 2x 1/Kuce 50/Kuce - Towarzyski 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dokładności
  • 2x 11/Kuce 50/Kuce Towarzyski - 50 cm – wyłącznie dla kuców - dwufazowy
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 13:19:41
2021-12-01 20:55:03
Diego Pieniaszek LEO LEWINSKI
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:16:13
2021-12-01 20:54:51
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:16:27
2021-12-01 20:54:09
Aleksandra Pobłocka CZUCARLOS
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 11:16:14
2021-12-01 20:53:52
Dominik Pieniaszek HERMUS PP
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:40:05
2021-12-01 20:53:37
Dominik Pieniaszek AVALANCHE
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 07:40:08
2021-12-01 20:53:24
Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 9/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
  • 1x 19/CC/CC - zwykły
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 08:33:57
2021-11-30 19:17:25
Monika Gurazda-Rowińska O'KEY
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 08:01:48
2021-11-16 20:47:14
Wiktoria Ośmiałowska BUTTERFLY
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 07:56:05
2021-11-07 19:45:18
Klaudia Drewek HOP HOP SIMONI
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamowicz Helena Sopocki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O047156
10217956
2. Apanasewicz Zofia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2005 (J.)
O058596
3. Aszyk Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O032628
4. Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O034130
10153034
5. Bacia Natalia Bpk
2007 (JM.)
O061426
6. Banach Liwia JKS Niestępowo
2008 (JM.)
O056773
7. Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
2006 (J.)
O049344
8. Bednarz Ewa BPK
2007 (JM.)
0057703
9. Bednarz Marta JKS Senny Nowęcin
2004 (J.)
O045760
10. Bernat Kaja UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O063661
11. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O036672
10171305
12. Bielska Danuta K.J. J.J.DARBOVEN
S
O014550
13. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
14. Błądek Michalina UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2012 (Mł.)
brak
15. Bogacka Angelika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
0004888
16. Bogusz Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Bonin
2007 (JM.)
O057325
17. Borowska Jagoda JKS Melloni Horses
2004 (J.)
O033325
18. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (JM.)
O046916
19. Buszan Antonina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O067116
.
20. Butkiewicz Lena KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2005 (J.)
O053344
21. Byczkowska Julia KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2008 (JM.)
O062208
22. Chełchowska Anna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (JM.)
O064448
23. Chełstowska Martyna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2002 (MJ.)
O041313
24. Chodkiewicz-Polska Olga St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O049477
25. Chruścińska Małgorzata Sopocki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O062566
26. Chrzanowska Sara UKJ Leonardo
2007 (JM.)
O062719
27. Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Sopocki KJ
S
O039477
28. Czarnecki Dawid BPK(POM)
S
O003411
29. Czech Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O052440
30. Dampc Nela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2012 (Mł.)
O062642
31. Długosz Dominika SKJ Sopot
2011 (Mł.)
O065706
32. Długosz Karolina SKJ Sopot
2007 (JM.)
O066521
33. Dobraniecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (JM.)
O057798
34. Drewek Klaudia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O062049
35. Drozdowska Maja Reimann Team Karlino
2008 (JM.)
O051350
36. Dutka Helena UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2007 (JM.)
0
37. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O003288
38. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
39. Falkiewicz Lena Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2008 (JM.)
O053528
40. Fedorczak Wiktoria UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O060344
41. Frąckiewicz Emma FS Succin
2005 (J.)
O046368
10195911
42. Gabriel Lena LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2007 (JM.)
O046541
10257910
43. Gac Apolonia SKJ
2008 (JM.)
O064281
44. Gawęda Julianna Sopocki KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038545
45. Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O047345
10258045
46. Głębocka Nadia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2007 (JM.)
O057975
47. Głogowska Nina Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O063589
48. Górska Anna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O003325
10142807
49. Grebennikova Arina PLJ
2009 (JM.)
O063206
50. Greźlikowska Pola BPK pom
2011 (Mł.)
///////
51. Gurazda-Rowińska Monika Sopocki KJ
S
O032375
52. Guziuk Adrianna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028515
53. Hermanowska Barbara KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O010032
54. Hiller Marcel Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
55. Jackiewicz - Rąbca Monika Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
S
O003432
56. Jakubowska Martyna BPK kuj-pom
2008 (JM.)
Brak
57. Janiszewska Wiktoria Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
58. Jarecki Jakub Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O006299
59. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
60. Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006078
61. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
62. Kaiser Nadia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O062993
63. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
64. Kamińska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2001 (MJ.)
O034084
65. Kamińska Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O050335
66. Kamińska Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O050334
67. Kamińska Zofia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O050333
68. Karasińska Olga Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053837
69. Karolak Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O059185
10227598
70. Kaźmierczak Anastazja UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (J.)
O057311
71. Kiereś Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2012 (Mł.)
O067636
72. Klimaszewska Amelia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2008 (JM.)
O050315
73. Kopinska Olga Brak
S
Xxx
74. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
75. Korzeniowska Helena UKJ Leonardo
2010 (JM.)
O060675
76. Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O039081
77. Kozak Malwina PLJ
2005 (J.)
O050331
78. Koźlik Kornelia Ukj karmen nieklonice
2007 (JM.)
O048154
79. Kozłowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2002 (MJ.)
O035523
80. Kropidłowska Monika Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O013437
81. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O031416
82. Kucharska Julia KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2004 (J.)
O062199
83. Kulczycka Joanna SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
S
O007140
84. Kurtys Dorota UKJ Leonardo
2009 (JM.)
O060672
85. Kurtys Monika UKJ Leonardo
S
O014000
86. Kurzeja Antonina BPK kuj-pom
2008 (JM.)
O061110
87. Kurzeja Zuzanna Bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O041295
88. Kuźmicz Krystyna SKJ
2006 (J.)
O052450
89. Kwasek Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2006 (J.)
O050827
90. Kwintkiewicz Pola PLJ
2005 (J.)
O046376
91. Lewandowska Zofia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061884
92. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (J.)
O036302
93. Lost Dorota Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
94. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
95. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
96. Maciejczyk Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
S
O038542
97. Madera Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O056102
98. Makszewska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2006 (J.)
O057270
99. Mattsson Julia KJ Leśna Poodkowa
2004 (J.)
O046661
100. Michalak Zofia KS Garo Zaborów
2005 (J.)
O045772
10226564
101. Michalec-Kamyk Joanna Sopocki KJ
S
O040934
102. Michalska Agnieszka KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O059286
103. Milewska Julia JKS Barłomino
S
O026670
104. Motyl Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O030561
105. Narloch Wiktoria Bpk
S
O021043
106. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O038423
10200212
107. Nowak Antoni UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2012 (Mł.)
O062186
108. Oleszkiewicz Lena Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O039679
109. Oleszkiewicz Nina Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O039837
110. Olszanowski Daniel St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O053895
111. Orlik Maksymilian KJ J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O066803
112. Orlik Weronika KJ J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O066825
113. Ośmiałowska Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O053709
114. Padalak Maria SKJ Sopot
2006 (J.)
O041037
115. Pasternak Julia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
116. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
S
O032468
117. Pawluczuk Marek SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
S
O000482
118. Pawłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O027722
119. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
120. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
121. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
2003 (MJ.)
O039628
122. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
S
O037005
123. Piwowarczyk Lena UKJ Leonardo
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
124. Pleskacz Kamila SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
S
O006319
125. Pobłocka Aleksandra KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O048153
126. Półrola Leon Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2012 (Mł.)
brak
127. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
128. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
129. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
130. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
131. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
S
O001012
132. Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
133. Reszka Martyna BPK
2005 (J.)
O057754
134. Rochowicz Julia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O063192
135. Rogala Karolina Sopocki KJ
S
O008833
136. Rogala Karolina Sopocki KJ
S
O008833
137. Rojek Amelia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O060529
138. Romaniecka Nadia Sobieski Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O042315
10262549
139. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
140. Sałapatek Maja UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2008 (JM.)
brak
141. Sikorska Natalia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O061879
142. Skibińska Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
brak
143. Skorowska Gaja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O052785
144. Służewska-Gębka Maria Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O006626
145. Smoliński Andrzej Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O060289
146. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
147. Stasiak Natasza Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
O067009
148. Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O039182
10179301
149. Suminska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
O026068
150. Szachta Sara Brak
2008 (JM.)
Xxx
151. Szamp Julia Sopocki KJ
2005 (J.)
O048302
152. Szelangiewicz Jakub KJ Bonin
S
O013691
153. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O039640
154. Szmytka Michalina KJ Arpav
S
O022309
155. Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O054381
156. Szutenbach Marja Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
brak
157. Tarnowska Kalina JKS OLSZA
2007 (JM.)
Brak
158. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
159. Tomasik Barbara JKS OLSZA
2003 (MJ.)
O050307
160. Tomaszewska Iwona GTH Gdynia
S
O018978
161. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
162. Trafalska Liwia BPK
2008 (JM.)
brak
163. Trzcińska Zofia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2005 (J.)
O055934
164. Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003252
165. Voigt Liliana KJ Leńcze
2009 (JM.)
O048221
166. Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2002 (MJ.)
O039337
167. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O052266
168. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
169. Wiśniewska Natalia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Leonardo Dargikowo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
170. Witkowska Natalia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O035164
171. Wnuczko Sara KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
172. Wójcikiewicz Róża Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O062112
173. Wygnańczuk Julia SKJ
2010 (JM.)
O061921
174. Wysokińska Agata KJ Turze
2007 (JM.)
O051600
175. Yavenka Stanislau BLR
S
brak
176. Zachulska Oliwia BPK
2008 (JM.)
brak
177. Żakowska Lena KJ Grodno-Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O062748
178. Zaleska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2010 (JM.)
O064349
179. Zblewski Kamil UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
S
O013654
180. Żemojtel Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2006 (J.)
O055069
181. Zielińska Nadia Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
182. Zielony-Sokalska Zuzanna Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O059904
183. Ziółkowska Weronika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O062891
184. Żukowska Marta Brak
2007 (JM.)
Xxx
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

49

A-DJANGO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Vulcan L
M: A Nuria
K033156 616009610121613
2.

243

ABDULA DEL COLLE Cheval De Selle Francais POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Cabdula du Tillard
M: Werwein Dc
K033196 25000110398491R
3.

168

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Armenia
K020800 616009590011312
4.

221

AMIGO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Bolshoi
M: Atrakcja po Vandamme
K031838 616007610161815
5.

147

ANAPON ADAGIO WELSH COB POL 2017 wałach bułana/kuc:145 F: MENAI MATADOR
M: LANARTH ORCHIDEA
0 UELN826046010104785
6.

87

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach kara/kuc:136cm F: Turina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
K022823 616013640032412
7.

224

ARGENTINA PKSP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Cento Sohn
M: Alfara
K022637 616009530197811
8.

219

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
K019771 616009530021811
9.

195

ASHTREE JEMIMA SP POL 2013 klacz srokata/155 F: nn
M: nn
brak 826069000206639
10.

285

ATIFA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: If du Reverdy
M: Atlantyda
brak 616009590167716
11.

204

AUDREY SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/158 F: Rhytmus S
M: American Beauty
K023152 616 009 66 11290 09
12.

10

AVALANCHE MEKL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Acorda / Acordplus
K021513 DE427275511611 105RH89
13.

232

BAGITA BALOUBET WEG. PÓŁKREW HUN 2012 klacz skarogniada F: Balougraf /
M: No Comment / Gambler
K028764 HunKBK120330000 BK120330000
14.

258

BAHARA ŚLĄSKA POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/mk:149 F: Harcap
M: Bajka
K030564 POL008680051805
15.

31

BALLET MORE FOR U SWB SWE 2010 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Baltimore 1178 / Balou Du Rouet
M: Madeliefje
K033168 SWB 752004041001512
16.

254

BALLINACLOUGH ISLAND GIRL CONEMARA POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Oranisland Star
K031236 M33720040000271
17.

125

BARACK IRW Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Big Star JR K Z
M: Anuk
K028635 DE455550000414
18.

212

BARGIL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Madison
M: Bajdocja
Brak 007610168508
19.

111

BAWARIA WLKP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Gram
M: Brytania
K032212 616007610059512
20.

280

BELCANTO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Impuls
M: Bella ika
Xxxx Pol7320100288107
21.

245

BELLA MARIA OLD GER 2011 klacz skarogniada/174 F: Balloon
M: Catina
K022749 DE473730173111
22.

149

BIBIANA WLKP. POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: 0
M: 0
0 0
23.

80

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion / Fedor
K025682 056015255665312
24.

196

BIKSONA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Armani
M: Bisbona
brak 616006640074614
25.

158

BIRKUT M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Dżihad m
M: Birma m / Hannibal m
K027683 616006590024415
26.

52

BITRALME VAN HET SCHAARBROEK AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/Brak F: Bisquet Balou Van De Mispelaere /
M: Fatralme VH Schaarbroek /
K031158 826002150875604
27.

59

BLOMMY BLUE PJT OLD GER 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Billy King / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chaccerta / Chacco-Blue
K026060 DE 418185028813
28.

121

BOLIVAR SP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Le Mistral
M: Bolivia
K028624 616009610193511
29.

227

BRANDY SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
K026639 616009610046712
30.

197

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/165 F: Ekwador
M: Batafia
K028462 616009530175815
31.

230

C-BELLE LUNE J SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Roet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Con-Cordia J / Con Capitol
K025754 616009690122211
32.

120

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Natura / Candillo
K019772 DE421000240311
33.

156

CAFISSIMO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cortina / Careras
K022472 DE441411499709
34.

270

CALI LA CALIDAD PKS POL 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: CALIDO I
M: CALIDOS LADY
K031520 616009670093716
35.

96

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K024018 616009610036513
36.

233

CAMAKO’S BOY JW SBS POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Flying Girl / Querlyhet Hero
K021586 056007000C44861
37.

241

CAMELIA AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Caretino Gold
M: Upona
K033063 826002150873992
38.

53

CAN YA MECAN HOL POL 2012 ogier siwa/- F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ronja / Cassini I
K021309 DE421000137812
39.

259

CANALETTO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Canossa
K030684 616009510151416
40.

193

CAPTAIN KRYM NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach siwa/172 F: Captain Olympic / Captain Fire
M: Captain Olympic / Captain Fire
K025517 DE456570206313
41.

263

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Klacz kara/- F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
K017099 DE418184084910
42.

104

CARLO HOL GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/173 F: Casall / Caretino
M: W-Ciara / Clearway
K028758 DE421000046115
43.

220

CARMEN S NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 klacz siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Luna Llena / Landprinz I
K020255 DE456570217309
44.

185

CASALI HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Casall
M: Z-NewSunshine
K026729 DE421000547214
45.

133

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
K025346 DE421000400314
46.

183

CATHERINA V DANSKVARMBLOD DEN 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: come back II
M: ROCITA SKOVBO
K028678 208333DW1403368
47.

205

CEJLON SP POL 2017 wałach srokata/165 F: Noel
M: Caluna
Brak 616009530062517
48.

103

CHACCO GOLD Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Chaccon Blue /
M: Goldika II /
K032699 056015Z55365317
49.

116

CHACCONA BLUE S HANOWERSKA POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chaccon Blue
M: Doreen
Brak DE431310773818
50.

145

CHELLO Z ZANG BEL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chique Z / Chellano Z
K015285 Z531007
51.

23

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR Francuski Koń Gorącokrwisty FRA 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Mancy Van Leut
K030234 12 243 223 Y
52.

134

CHERRY CORVUS D SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Chocolett / Cheenook
K028499 616009530041914
53.

260

CHOCOLATE FUDGECAKE TINKER GBR 2013 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Harison
M: Chocolate
brak 826069000197550
54.

126

CINNAMON KWPN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: PHIN PHIN
M: WILEXA
K011518 528003000703908
55.

138

CLAUDIUS SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Elvaro
M: Clarima
K032767 616009510293615
56.

213

COCO WESTF POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Almazor L / Acord II
M: Colia / Carry Son
K024721 DE441410740114
57.

202

COCO CHANEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 mare chestnut/170 F: Cassilio
M: Chanel
K024076 616009530054313
58.

21

COLLARIO OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Collado / Cassini I
M: Osaria / Argentinus
K024279 DE433330254713
59.

123

COLLY MALONE VRS AES POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Orlando
M: Cocaina
K030334 826002160878411
60.

287

COMANDOR Z 2016 W F: Commandor Z
M: Coni IG
K028759 05615Z55791415 106SZ66
61.

266

COMET 235 OLD GER 2008 wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aribeska / Acord II
K018821 DE433330404808
62.

206

CONAN I SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Caliro /
M: Casandra / Coriolan
K023083 616009530238411
63.

207

CONCORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/174 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Całka / Correro
K027335 616009610068315
64.

107

CONI I G S.P. POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/172 cm F: Cros
M: Columbia
K021094 616 009 64 00289 11
65.

198

COOLIO S SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme il Faut
M: Calvada S / Calvados Z
K031328 A0016203S
66.

251

CORINO BRANDERDURSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/166 F: It s Me du Mesnil
M: Carrera
Brak 276020000545726
67.

247

CORNET DREAM HOLSZTYN POL 2015 ogier siwa/168 F: Cornet Obolenski
M: Cassina lll/Cassini l
K030469 DE 421000113615
68.

155

COUGAR HOL POL 2008 ogier siwa/170 F: Carthago/ Capitol I
M: T-Calazia/ Calato
K016442 DE421000540708
69.

176

CREEVELEA MIDNIGHT GAMBLER WELSH PONY IRL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:133 F: ROYALVIEW CASSANOVA
M: ROSE QUEEN
brak 826046040014007
70.

44

CRUZ S SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: C. Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K027117 616009520042014
71.

283

CYGAN KUC POL 2017 wałach srokata/kuc:144 F: Nn
M: Nn
Xxx 616999610221917
72.

182

CYJANID WEST. POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cherry / Helanis
K018459 DE441411624110
73.

43

CZARIS SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/179 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Chiqita / Love Affair
K022781 616009600268411
74.

12

CZUCARLOS WLKP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Czukotka / Barbur
K024602 616007610109113
75.

226

DALTON 24 OS BEL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: La Stella / Quick Star
K033227 DE418180097611
76.

242

DANDY KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Szaman
M: Dazy
Brak 616 013 61 00919 13
77.

189

DANTE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Walon
M: Dania
K016613
78.

68

DĘBLIN AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Sadam
M: Dobrawa/Cyborg
K032043 A0022279S
79.

81

DEMON NN POL 2004 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: NN
M: NN
K015823 POL013530101604
80.

164

DEPAS CORRINUS P. WELSH POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Verona' S BO-GI /
M: Siepke' S Evita / Orchard Boginov
K020943 528017201100673
81.

225

DEPUTY 8 OLD POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: De Kooning
M: Fackeja
K024258 DE 433330638110
82.

47

DIAMANTA BALOUBET OLD GER 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Darshan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Quite Wenke / Quite Easy I
K029239 DE418180205915
83.

265

DIEGO SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: GRANDORADO TN
M: D E.FEU D'HIVER
K031970 616009510105817
84.

231

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 gelding bay/- F: Markies V /
M: Dygresja / Golden Boy
K024779 616009600163213
85.

166

DOMISIA NN POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
K027741 616999530280911
86.

106

DONOVAN Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Diamant De Semilly /
M: Contesa I G /
K032698 056015Z553652217
87.

262

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
K014288 POL009610219108 POL009610219108
88.

286

DOX KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: KYDROS
M: DISKRA
K028653 616013520078713
89.

127

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
90.

75

DREAM HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Darco De Revel /
M: The Best / Esteban
K028879 DE421000033915
91.

92

DURANTO Z DRP GER 2009 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Guna
K031581 DE 427270089609
92.

141

DŻAGAS MŁP POL 2012 ogier gniada/166 F: Szkrab
M: Dżaga
K021405 616006690016612
93.

234

EAGLE EH Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Krisja De L'esperance / Andiamo Z
K026964 056015Z55692214
94.

27

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/- F: Zahros R / Sam R
M: Adesi / Germus R
K015530 528003200909274
95.

180

EGON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/170 F: Krym
M: Elmadina
brak 006580095806
96.

167

ELGON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rafael
M: Etna
K014009 616007530282409
97.

108

ELIZABETH Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K027909 056015Z55791215
98.

274

ELTANI WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: El Salvador / Vigaro
M: Catani / Calido
K028977 DE441411425614
99.

135

ESCOBAR C Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Ephebe For Ever /
M: Ovita V /
K033111 056015Z55682715
100.

152

ESI CHINA GIRL ISH IRL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: ESI Paris / Guidam
K032844 372414005628657
101.

64

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
K024086 616009640083212
102.

109

EVITA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz gniada/// F: Ekwador
M: Columbia
K032815 056015Z55849516
103.

136

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
104.

86

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Aramee O.A. / Marlon
K020474 528003201006399
105.

32

FEVER 5 HAN GER 2008 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Edition I / For Pleasure
M: Chicca / Contendro I
K029927 DE431313326708
106.

211

FONDA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:147,5 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999610217813
107.

153

FOR CANTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Cantolar
M: For Fun
K024920 616009610128614
108.

9

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
K021969 DE421000092912
109.

62

FOR FUTURE PJT HOL GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: For Fashion / For Plesure
M: The Best / Esteban
K028619 DE421000046314
110.

215

FORTUNA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Vandamme
M: Fiona
K023598 616009610044910
111.

238

FUEGO CN Hiszpański Koń Sportowy ESP 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Verdi TN
M: MME Pompadour
brak 724016116045180
112.

19

G-SHOCK SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Imequyl SP po Luron (hkg)
M: Gracyja (m) po Emetyt (m)
K019802 616 009 51 03936 11
113.

112

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Apel
M: Gwiazdka / Eufrat
K020548 616013661480610
114.

159

GALIANO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Landos 2
M: Gwiazdka
K021612 POL 009640040207
115.

124

GALILEO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/166 F: Caliro
M: Guernica
K023100 POL009530232208
116.

122

GREEN DAY Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Czorneboch
M: Gwen
K026824 455878558215
117.

190

GRIXEL PK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Ed
M: Gryta
K031181 616 013 64 00794 17
118.

272

GULIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Farezzo B
M: Dalia
K032531 616009520081516
119.

236

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
K020804 528003201101450
120.

40

HALLE BERRY SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Stakkatol
M: Hurysa
K031281 616009530085617
121.

173

HARRY TINKER GBR 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:126 F: Jack
M: Henrietta
brak 48329393848448
122.

102

HAZELBERG'S KANJER Anglo European Sporthorse NED 2015 wałach dereszowata/170 F: Juweel
M: Erina
K028679 528246002282844
123.

199

HEART LIGHTNING DWB DEN 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Heartbeat / Heartbreaker
M: La Mirage / Lando
K026235 208333DW0904381
124.

37

HEDVAN KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Airen 1
M: Hedva
K031427 616013530209016
125.

275

HENRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: If du Reverdy
M: Honorata
K030696 616 009 64 00317 17
126.

41

HERITAGE OF ECUADOR SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Ekwador
M: Hurysa
K030368 616009530175715
127.

11

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
K022396 528003201205088
128.

273

HERSYLIA ZK SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/163 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Husaria / Nabucho Du Serein
K024531 616009591027313
129.

179

HERTI KUC POL 2007 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Split
M: Hortyna
K030248 616013610111107
130.

144

HEWELIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup /
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K025806 616009600275812
131.

99

HIP HOP DE FETAN SF FRA 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendro / Contender
M: Cybelle Fetan D'Isigny / Ensor Van De Heffinck
K031198 17539426F
132.

58

HISPANUS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Accuse /
M: Historyjka / Exaltation
K031915 DE455557963117
133.

1

HOP HOP SIMONI DWB POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Willemoes /
M: Nouba Du Blequin /FR/ / Unnering /FR/
K032350 DK2083332012048
134.

237

IBLUE KWPN VAT 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Kakina / Zeoliet
K028638 528003201303531
135.

129

ICE-AGE H KWPN NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Maya X / Contender
K023230 528003201307315 105XP65
136.

130

JACUZZY BELGIJSKA POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/161 F: Diarado
M: Fantasy
K023938 105RK16
137.

249

JOANNE KWPN NED 2014 klacz kara/170 F: I'm Special de Muze / Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: Dominique GS / Warrant
K032802 528003201407095
138.

42

KACPER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Kopciuszek / Centesimo
K019355 616009670098010
139.

18

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 wałach tarantowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: V. I. P. (knw) po Kulbak (m)
M: Kropka (kuc)
K016358 POL013670078008
140.

128

KALANTINO C SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Number One
M: Kalmia
K031445 616009520006717
141.

63

KALEV RED WINE OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Kannan /
M: D-Luna /
K030275 DE418182531515
142.

282

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
K012430 Pol013530136706
143.

55

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Great Blue / Plot-Blue
M: Burgloma / Padinus
K029546 528003201505665
144.

24

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Aroland Pg / Roland
M: Kolumbia / Rubin
K016670 616009530077810
145.

114

KAMIKAZE SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/168 F: Rugby
M: Karioka
K013857 009580696007
146.

56

KANE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/brak F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Enora / Arezzo VDL
K027035 528003201500624
147.

257

KARINA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2004 klacz skarogniada/kuc:142 F: NN
M: NN
K030991 POL999530464004
148.

38

KARINA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0000
149.

250

KARLSSON 24 HOL. GER 2004 wałach gniada F: Dolany / Donnerhall
M: Kiara III / Loutano
K008809 DE421000285004
150.

181

KARRERAS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Negr/Ajbek
M: Kamira/Cedrus
Brak 616003010092615
151.

184

KAWAVANTOS VTH KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/179 F: Marius Claudius
M: Wavanta VTH
K028505 528003201506065
152.

268

KEMBALL SP POL 2005 ogier kara/166 F: Qumball
M: Karbana
K010603 POL009660709205
153.

281

KLIPER KUC POL 2003 wałach gniada/kuc:119 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
K024146 POL013530131303
154.

132

KOTILLA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Otill
M: Koma
K030565 616007530068911
155.

186

KRÓL KIER KUC POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:154 F: Piktogram
M: Kimberly
K033155 616 013 52 00435 16
156.

223

KYANA HDH AES POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/166 F: Gaetano /
M: Hoopra / Brugal VDL
K030586 8260021508746333
157.

187

LA COCO 3 HOL GER 2008 klacz siwa/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Rossalla / Parco
K030809 DE421000138608
158.

93

LA'MARCELL KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harley
M: Lawa
K024100 616013530209412
159.

119

LANCE II OLD GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Ginastera / Ginsberg
K030530 DE433330470312
160.

267

LARIDOR HOL POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: larimar
M: julischka
K023129 DE421000042312
161.

15

LEO LEWINSKI SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjunske
M: Lunda
K029276 616009600075116
162.

203

LEONIA P KONIK POLSKI POL 2011 klacz myszata/kuc:138 F: Dorato P
M: Leda
Brak 696098200086795
163.

61

LIKEUR PJT KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: AREZZO VDL
M: SIROCCO Z
K028893 528003201602993
164.

246

LIMONCHELLO KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Glenfiddich vdl/Bacardi
M: Arabel/Chin chin
K030070 12446887
165.

89

LIWIA KUC POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Trzy po trzy
M: Laguna
K032198 616013640080014
166.

45

LOCARNO HDH A. E. S. POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: LOCARNO (AK LOCARNO 62)
M: Color Me Cream Z
K030675 826002160877228
167.

35

LOGAN PONY POL 2006 wałach bułana/kuc:148 F: Liguster
M: Tangana / Angelo
K028385 013840015206
168.

216

LORD EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Tupet /
M: Lady Peggy / Lady's Wise Guy
K028956 616013670068215
169.

83

LORD FEIN WESTFALSKA POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Landfein
M: Contina/Contact Me
K030695 DE441411425314
170.

110

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: Lilly
K027232 616 999 53 02422 14
171.

278

MACHORKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/. F: Midas
M: Marihuana
K026967 616009520042514
172.

115

MACHORKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Midas / Furore
M: Marihuana / Grand Amour
K026967 616009520042514
173.

188

MAKUBA21 S POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Machno Carwyn
M: Schone Maid
K020711 DE435350017509
174.

201

MARIKA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
K018474 616009590215410
175.

14

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
K021512 616007610218710
176.

143

MOONCANTA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/167 F: Cantanis
M: Moonlight II
K032602 616009580838
177.

66

NAZIR SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Nektaryna / Cabrol
K024802 616009640073414
178.

240

NEGRA CONNORA AZ SP POL 2016 klacz kara/170 F: Connor
M: Nawa / Lord Hippo
K030750 616009600238116
179.

33

NESTO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:170 F: LISSARO
M: NIWA
K029092 616007520058215
180.

244

NEWMAN KWPN NED 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Chapeau TN
M: Arisinaa
LKPZJ/13252/22 528003201801404
181.

8

O'KEY SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Kilian 38 / Boreas
M: Osama / Marino
K022680 616009600152213
182.

90

OGALA OLD. POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Ogano
M: Lanthaga
K031390 DE418181100617
183.

140

OK LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 ogier siwa/165 F: Malito de Reves
M: Bokilly DS Z
K029314 DE 433330888816
184.

36

OMBOS ZILVERSTER KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Ice and Fire
M: Carisma
K030414 528000110082311
185.

271

ORA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Oaza
K021538 616009640008412
186.

113

PANTEON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: AUDYTOR
M: PROMOCJA
K030997 616006580309012
187.

191

PASCAL JAN-PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
K026980 616013520072312
188.

67

PER PORTO Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 wałach siwa F: Porto /
M: Per-Panna / Batyskaf
K014759 POL090000007340
189.

209

PERŁA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030176 616999520140811
190.

25

PJOTTER BWB BEL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Corydon Van T&L /
M: Ellbasi / Cum Laude Z
K028996 056002W00309640
191.

208

PRAGMATYK II G. SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Ekwador
M: Princessa
K024974 616009640031314
192.

217

PRIMA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:160 F: Rytm
M: Panika
K032064 009530058408
193.

84

PRINCESS MATHILDA HACKNEY-PONY DEU 2013 klacz kara/kuc:132 F: Prinzipal
M: Nicolas Princess
K024722 484840324313
194.

85

PRINCESSA I G SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024973 616009640048013
195.

148

PUMER FOR PLEASURE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 wałach kara/168cm F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Pumara
K028910 POL 009 52 00350 09
196.

160

QUANDO N DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K028651 DE 410100398215
197.

192

QUINTANA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Ekwador
M: Quinta II G.
K029141 XXXX
198.

105

QUINTO II G SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/169 F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Quinta II G. / Turbud Quirinus
K028757 616009640004815
199.

98

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 ogier gniada/168 F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
200.

200

RAKIJA SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/163 F: Efez /
M: Rafia / Vulcano
K030647 009640061306
201.

34

RICARDA Welsh Mountain Pony POL 2001 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: RIEKARDO
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH MUSI
K029876 427270090002
202.

101

ROBIN VAN STROKAPELLEKEN XXX POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx 056002W00313617
203.

165

RUMBA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 klacz siwa/mk:143 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999580452916
204.

142

SAMSEL LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Velvet Lazar
K032436 DE 433330824717
205.

91

SASANKA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Correro
M: Solaille
K031960 616009640079717
206.

131

SCARTO II SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Rammstein /
M: Sawannah /
K028536 616009630058814
207.

17

SERWAL KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:15 F: Luksus (kf) po Lubczyk (kf)
M: Sekwana (kf) po Huzar (kf)
K016359 616013680098907
208.

174

SHADOW THOUGHBRED IRL 2010 wałach skarogniada/169 F: zz
M: zzz
brak 3822885848484488448
209.

73

SINUS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Impuls
M: Santana
K028074 616098200155038
210.

163

SKARLET KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: br.d.
M: br.d.
K033309 616999610189815
211.

229

SKY ZAGORKA KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Medison
M: Flora
K031486 616009681038414
212.

169

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy POL 2007 wałach kara/kuc:149 F: nn
M: nn
K025093 826082001100940
213.

70

STAKKATO BOY Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: NOBLESSE VI
K033150 DE481810003516
214.

65

SUNSHINE M SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Soleil M
K020911 616009690079211
215.

137

TAJGA WLKP POL 2015 klacz siwa/175 F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Taja / Boraks
K028760 616007610043615
216.

46

TARTAN KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Efekt
M: Tajlandia
K032776 616013580093813
217.

172

TOPAZ MŁP POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: Veritas 6
M: Tamaria
K010029 POL006580233905
218.

154

TWIGGY EWITA DRP POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: V.I.P.
M: Tara Texass
K027048 POL013670165307
219.

264

UNICHELLO HOL GER 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: Unikato /
M: Wolke VIII /
brak DE421000066617
220.

255

VELVET KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/mk:160 F: GUINNESS RH
M: VATRA
K029400 616 013 53 02051 16
221.

214

VELVET SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Egzotyk
M: Venessa
K030279 616009670005060
222.

100

VINO VAN DE MULLEGRACHT HOL GER 2017 ogier gniada/178 F: Vigo d'Arsoui / Nabab de Reve
M: Viktoria VI / Cassini I
K031199 DE421000705117
223.

218

WARTA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Kingsten
M: Warka
K024982 61600761012591
224.

150

WETO LIBERUM Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Lissaro
M: Wena
K030140 A0000168S
225.

228

WHISKY SP POL 2011 klacz gniada F: Okruch /
M: Workuta / Gorgon I
K025968 616007520096211
226.

177

WHITE QUEEN SP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Hetman
M: Wiklana
K018633 616009530219109
227.

239

WIKLIN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Clinsmann Jun. B
M: Wiktoria / Stato King xx
K027280 616009530018315
228.

210

WIZARD-M SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/159 F: Kastello
M: Westa
K013815 POL 009 53 00539 06
229.

248

WOLVERINE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Almanzor L
M: Wanilia/Dionizos
K029088 616009600066215
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamowicz Helena Sopocki KJ
250
SUM:
250.00
Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
300
SUM:
300.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
400
350
SUM:
750.00
Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
50
SUM:
50.00
Bogusz Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Bonin
20
SUM:
20.00
Borowska Jagoda JKS Melloni Horses
70
20
SUM:
90.00
Chruścińska Małgorzata Sopocki KJ
90
SUM:
90.00
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Sopocki KJ
300
SUM:
300.00
Czarnecki Dawid BPK(POM)
300
450
70
SUM:
820.00
Drewek Klaudia Sopocki KJ
300
SUM:
300.00
Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
20
SUM:
20.00
Falkiewicz Lena Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
20
SUM:
20.00
Frąckiewicz Emma FS Succin
40
200
SUM:
240.00
Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
70
SUM:
70.00
Głębocka Nadia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
20
SUM:
20.00
Gurazda-Rowińska Monika Sopocki KJ
20
SUM:
20.00
Jackiewicz - Rąbca Monika Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
20
SUM:
20.00
Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
250
SUM:
250.00
Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
70
30
SUM:
100.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
250
350
SUM:
600.00
Kamińska Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Kamińska Zofia Sopocki KJ
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Karasińska Olga Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
70
SUM:
70.00
Karolak Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
20
SUM:
20.00
Kaźmierczak Anastazja UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Klimaszewska Amelia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
200
SUM:
200.00
Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
200
SUM:
200.00
Kwasek Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
150
SUM:
150.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
20
SUM:
20.00
Makszewska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
20
350
SUM:
370.00
Mattsson Julia KJ Leśna Poodkowa
20
100
70
SUM:
190.00
Milewska Julia JKS Barłomino
100
SUM:
100.00
Narloch Wiktoria Bpk
20
SUM:
20.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
150
200
40
SUM:
390.00
Oleszkiewicz Nina Stow. Warszawski KJ
30
200
150
SUM:
380.00
Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
120
80
70
250
SUM:
520.00
Pawluczuk Marek SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
120
SUM:
120.00
Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
40
50
SUM:
90.00
Pleskacz Kamila SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
90
90
SUM:
180.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
250
SUM:
250.00
Rogala Karolina Sopocki KJ
70
SUM:
70.00
Romaniecka Nadia Sobieski Jumping Team
150
350
250
SUM:
750.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
40
SUM:
40.00
Szamp Julia Sopocki KJ
30
SUM:
30.00
Szelangiewicz Jakub KJ Bonin
30
100
40
50
350
SUM:
570.00
Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
350
100
SUM:
450.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Tomaszewska Iwona GTH Gdynia
20
SUM:
20.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
30
150
400
20
SUM:
600.00
Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
470
200
SUM:
670.00
Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
40
SUM:
40.00
Witkowska Natalia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
200
SUM:
200.00
Yavenka Stanislau BLR
40
150
SUM:
190.00
Zblewski Kamil UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
50
40
SUM:
90.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamowicz Helena
Sopocki KJ
DALTON 24 (226)
2022-01-15
3
250
Apanasewicz Zofia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
WIZARD-M (210)
2022-01-15
51
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
64
2022-01-16
Aszyk Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2022-01-15
24
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
29
2022-01-16
Babiak Filip
KJ Kietlów
GUSTIQUE (236)
2022-01-15
26
2022-01-16
3
300
IBLUE (237)
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
16
2022-01-16
14
Bacia Natalia
Bpk
FORTUNA (215)
2022-01-15
42
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
44
2022-01-16
Banach Liwia
JKS Niestępowo
NESTO (33)
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
38
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Becker Zuzanna
JKS Barłomino
2022-01-15
29
2022-01-15
28
2022-01-16
29
Bednarz Ewa
BPK
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
Bednarz Marta
JKS Senny Nowęcin
AKROPOL (168)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
Bernat Kaja
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
KARINA (38)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
15
2022-01-16
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
DORAVELLA (262)
2022-01-15
1
400
CARDHU (263)
2022-01-15
2
350
Bielska Danuta
K.J. J.J.DARBOVEN
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
27
2022-01-16
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (127)
2022-01-15
26
2022-01-15
12
2022-01-16
24
2022-01-16
7
50
Błądek Michalina
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
RICARDA (34)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
6
2022-01-16
Bogacka Angelika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
QUINTANA (192)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
16
2022-01-16
Bogusz Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Bonin
DEPUTY 8 (225)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
57
2022-01-16
10
2022-01-16
14
20
Borowska Jagoda
JKS Melloni Horses
COUGAR (155)
2022-01-15
16
2022-01-16
7
70
2022-01-16
10
2022-01-15
15
20
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
4
2022-01-16
22
Buszan Antonina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEONIA P (203)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
20
2022-01-16
11
2022-01-16
Butkiewicz Lena
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
35
2022-01-16
Byczkowska Julia
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
KARINA (257)
2022-01-16
3
2022-01-16
7
Chełchowska Anna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-16
6
2022-01-16
9
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-16
Chełstowska Martyna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
AMIGO (221)
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-16
8
2022-01-16
41
2022-01-15
44
Chodkiewicz-Polska Olga
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
CONCORDIA (207)
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
19
2022-01-16
Chruścińska Małgorzata
Sopocki KJ
KYANA HDH (223)
2022-01-15
62
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
5
90
2022-01-16
Chrzanowska Sara
UKJ Leonardo
VELVET (214)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
34
2022-01-15
42
2022-01-16
21
2022-01-16
32
2022-01-16
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria
Sopocki KJ
DREAM (75)
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-16
2
300
2022-01-16
27
Czarnecki Dawid
BPK(POM)
CRUZ S (44)
2022-01-15
3
300
2022-01-15
1
450
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
2022-01-15
6
70
2022-01-15
38
Czech Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CAMELIA (241)
2022-01-16
57
2022-01-16
Dampc Nela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
3
2022-01-16
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
16
2022-01-16
Długosz Dominika
SKJ Sopot
TARTAN (46)
2022-01-15
39
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
10
2022-01-16
14
Długosz Karolina
SKJ Sopot
2022-01-16
14
2022-01-16
Dobraniecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LUKRECJA (110)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
5
2022-01-16
Drewek Klaudia
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-15
1
300
2022-01-16
22
Drozdowska Maja
Reimann Team Karlino
HEDVAN (37)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
17
2022-01-16
29
Dutka Helena
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-16
10
2022-01-16
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
EDESSO (27)
2022-01-16
2
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
CORINO (251)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
39
2022-01-16
ATIFA (285)
2022-01-15
9
20
2022-01-16
42
Falkiewicz Lena
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
VELVET (255)
2022-01-15
12
20
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
45
2022-01-16
Fedorczak Wiktoria
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
BIBIANA (149)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-16
12
2022-01-16
40
Frąckiewicz Emma
FS Succin
BRANDY (227)
2022-01-15
10
40
2022-01-15
12
2022-01-16
4
200
2022-01-16
13
Gabriel Lena
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-01-15
17
2022-01-16
11
Gac Apolonia
SKJ
PANTEON (113)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
3
2022-01-16
15
Gawęda Julianna
Sopocki KJ
KAMAEL (24)
2022-01-15
40
2022-01-16
40
Gawęda Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-15
7
70
Głębocka Nadia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
BOLIVAR (121)
2022-01-15
39
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
13
20
2022-01-16
Głogowska Nina
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
6
2022-01-16
Górska Anna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2022-01-15
46
2022-01-15
20
2022-01-16
Grebennikova Arina
PLJ
SERWAL (17)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
5
2022-01-16
Greźlikowska Pola
BPK pom
HERTI (179)
2022-01-15
20
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-16
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
Gurazda-Rowińska Monika
Sopocki KJ
O'KEY (8)
2022-01-15
10
20
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
61
2022-01-16
Guziuk Adrianna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SCARTO II (131)
2022-01-15
44
2022-01-15
39
2022-01-16
43
2022-01-16
Hermanowska Barbara
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
AUDREY (204)
2022-01-15
44
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
16
2022-01-16
56
Hiller Marcel
Brak
EGON (180)
2022-01-16
20
2022-01-16
Jackiewicz - Rąbca Monika
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
2022-01-15
46
2022-01-15
31
2022-01-16
10
20
2022-01-16
19
2022-01-15
32
2022-01-15
28
2022-01-16
25
Jakubowska Martyna
BPK kuj-pom
COCO (213)
2022-01-15
35
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
19
2022-01-16
23
Janiszewska Wiktoria
Brak
BELCANTO (280)
2022-01-16
14
2022-01-16
Jarecki Jakub
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
OGALA (90)
2022-01-15
52
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
32
2022-01-16
SASANKA (91)
2022-01-16
31
2022-01-16
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
23
Jaworska Monika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
EUFORIA (64)
2022-01-15
13
2022-01-15
14
2022-01-16
4
250
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-15
5
70
2022-01-15
11
30
2022-01-16
52
2022-01-16
39
2022-01-15
59
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
27
2022-01-16
Kaiser Nadia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ELGON (167)
2022-01-16
28
2022-01-16
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-01-15
4
250
2022-01-15
6
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
2022-01-15
32
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
1
350
2022-01-16
17
2022-01-15
22
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
51
2022-01-16
30
2022-01-15
65
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
59
2022-01-16
2022-01-15
58
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
58
2022-01-16
Kamińska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
ARGENTINA (224)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
35
2022-01-15
48
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
21
2022-01-16
36
Kamińska Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-01-15
17
20
2022-01-15
42
2022-01-16
16
20
2022-01-16
35
Kamińska Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-15
14
2022-01-16
17
Kamińska Zofia
Sopocki KJ
RAKIJA (200)
2022-01-15
16
20
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
17
20
2022-01-16
38
Karasińska Olga
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
BIRKUT (158)
2022-01-15
43
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
7
70
2022-01-16
Karolak Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-01-15
11
20
2022-01-16
20
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-15
Kazimierska Alicja
SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
PUENTA (269)
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Kaźmierczak Anastazja
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
GALIANO (159)
2022-01-15
14
20
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
15
20
2022-01-16
Kiereś Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KLIPER (281)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
2
2022-01-16
Klimaszewska Amelia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
DEMON (81)
2022-01-15
1
200
2022-01-16
25
2022-01-16
37
Kopinska Olga
Brak
2022-01-15
1
CYGAN (283)
2022-01-15
20
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-16
11
2022-01-16
Kopko Justyna
JKS Olsza
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
31
FEVER 5 (32)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
35
Korzeniowska Helena
UKJ Leonardo
PERŁA (209)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-16
4
2022-01-16
13
2022-01-16
Kościelska Barbara
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2022-01-15
4
200
Kozak Malwina
PLJ
KAKTUS (18)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
14
2022-01-16
18
Koźlik Kornelia
Ukj karmen nieklonice
QUANDO N (160)
2022-01-15
53
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
39
2022-01-16
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-01-15
21
2022-01-15
21
2022-01-16
12
2022-01-16
Kropidłowska Monika
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
SKARLET (163)
2022-01-16
15
NEWMAN (244)
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
45
2022-01-16
11
2022-01-16
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LANCE II (119)
2022-01-15
63
2022-01-15
45
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
42
Kucharska Julia
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
DOMISIA (166)
2022-01-16
2
2022-01-16
1
Kulczycka Joanna
SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2022-01-15
54
2022-01-16
26
2022-01-16
26
2022-01-15
Kurtys Dorota
UKJ Leonardo
WARTA (218)
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
31
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
13
2022-01-16
33
2022-01-16
Kurtys Monika
UKJ Leonardo
FONDA (211)
2022-01-15
24
2022-01-16
12
Kurzeja Antonina
BPK kuj-pom
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
2
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
6
Kurzeja Zuzanna
Bpk
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
36
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Kuźmicz Krystyna
SKJ
BAWARIA (111)
2022-01-15
37
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
4
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Kwasek Martyna
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
KOTILLA (132)
2022-01-15
2
2022-01-15
3
2022-01-16
3
2022-01-16
2
150
Kwintkiewicz Pola
PLJ
G-SHOCK (19)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
40
2022-01-16
1
2022-01-16
34
Lewandowska Zofia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
CASALI (185)
2022-01-16
50
2022-01-16
21
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2022-01-15
26
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-16
26
2022-01-16
Lost Dorota
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KARRERAS (181)
2022-01-16
30
2022-01-16
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
CONI I G (107)
2022-01-15
5
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
2022-01-15
17
2022-01-15
16
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
10
EVITA Z (109)
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
47
2022-01-16
9
20
2022-01-16
34
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
MACHORKA (278)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
Maciejczyk Aleksandra
Sopocki KJ
PJOTTER (25)
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
48
2022-01-16
37
2022-01-15
Madera Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MOONCANTA (143)
2022-01-15
25
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
36
Makszewska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2022-01-15
48
2022-01-15
49
2022-01-16
17
20
2022-01-16
1
350
Mattsson Julia
KJ Leśna Poodkowa
2022-01-15
33
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
11
20
CARMEN S (220)
2022-01-15
5
100
2022-01-15
8
70
2022-01-16
23
Michalak Zofia
KS Garo Zaborów
2022-01-15
22
2022-01-15
7
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
9
2022-01-15
19
2022-01-16
11
Michalec-Kamyk Joanna
Sopocki KJ
DOLMAN (231)
2022-01-15
15
2022-01-16
18
Michalska Agnieszka
KJ J.J. Darboven
CZARIS (43)
2022-01-15
1
Milewska Julia
JKS Barłomino
2022-01-15
6
100
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Motyl Justyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORA (271)
2022-01-15
38
2022-01-15
Narloch Wiktoria
Bpk
DANTE (189)
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
12
20
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-16
16
MARIKA (201)
2022-01-15
2
150
2022-01-15
3
200
2022-01-16
8
40
2022-01-16
28
Nowak Antoni
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
GRIXEL PK (190)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
7
2022-01-16
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
8
2022-01-16
Oleszkiewicz Lena
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2022-01-15
36
2022-01-16
8
Oleszkiewicz Nina
Stow. Warszawski KJ
JOANNE (249)
2022-01-15
13
30
2022-01-15
19
2022-01-16
4
200
2022-01-16
5
150
Olszanowski Daniel
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
MACHORKA (115)
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
18
2022-01-16
Orlik Maksymilian
KJ J.J. Darboven
KACPER (42)
2022-01-15
1
Orlik Weronika
KJ J.J. Darboven
KACPER (42)
2022-01-15
1
Padalak Maria
SKJ Sopot
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
28
2022-01-16
Pasternak Julia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
45
2022-01-16
5
2022-01-16
40
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
WIKLIN (239)
2022-01-15
3
120
2022-01-15
6
80
2022-01-16
6
70
2022-01-16
3
250
Pawluczuk Marek
SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
2022-01-15
29
2022-01-15
43
2022-01-16
54
2022-01-16
31
2022-01-15
26
2022-01-15
35
2022-01-16
3
120
2022-01-16
32
Pawłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
RUMBA (165)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
23
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
8
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LARIDOR (267)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
KEMBALL (268)
2022-01-15
Pellowska Paulina
JKS Barłomino
LA COCO 3 (187)
2022-01-15
11
2022-01-16
MAKUBA21 (188)
2022-01-15
8
40
2022-01-15
8
50
2022-01-16
12
2022-01-16
24
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Grek sp zoo
2022-01-15
37
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
31
2022-01-15
61
2022-01-16
60
2022-01-15
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
2022-01-15
22
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
15
2022-01-15
55
2022-01-16
30
Piwowarczyk Lena
UKJ Leonardo
FONDA (211)
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
13
Pleskacz Kamila
SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
CYJANID (182)
2022-01-15
4
90
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
4
90
2022-01-16
Pobłocka Aleksandra
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2022-01-15
34
2022-01-16
33
2022-01-15
1
Półrola Leon
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
HARRY (173)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
67
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
NAZIR (66)
2022-01-15
2
300
2022-01-15
13
2022-01-16
2
300
2022-01-16
12
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2022-01-15
2
250
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
WOLVERINE (248)
2022-01-15
33
2022-01-15
14
2022-01-16
28
Racka Agnieszka
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-15
41
2022-01-16
13
2022-01-15
25
2022-01-16
13
2022-01-15
40
2022-01-16
25
Reimann Zofia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Reszka Martyna
BPK
FOR CANTO (153)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
55
2022-01-16
36
Rochowczyk Olga
SKJ
GRAFFA (235)
2022-01-15
Rochowicz Julia
Sopocki KJ
KAMIKAZE (114)
2022-01-15
26
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
5
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki KJ
FUEGO CN (238)
2022-01-15
66
2022-01-15
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki KJ
GULIA (272)
2022-01-15
49
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
19
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
25
2022-01-16
ELTANI (274)
2022-01-15
18
2022-01-15
23
2022-01-16
8
70
2022-01-16
18
Rojek Amelia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Romaniecka Nadia
Sobieski Jumping Team
2022-01-15
4
150
2022-01-15
1
350
2022-01-16
33
2022-01-16
3
250
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
56
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
35
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Sałapatek Maja
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
LOGAN (35)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
7
2022-01-16
Sikorska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
SINUS (73)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-16
17
2022-01-16
Skibińska Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TOPAZ (172)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
22
2022-01-16
Skorowska Gaja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
10
2022-01-16
37
Służewska-Gębka Maria
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
CEJLON (205)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
18
2022-01-16
Smoliński Andrzej
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GALILEO (124)
2022-01-15
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
OK LAZAR (140)
2022-01-15
25
2022-01-15
37
2022-01-16
18
2022-01-16
14
2022-01-15
21
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
49
2022-01-16
14
UNICHELLO (264)
2022-01-15
47
2022-01-15
20
2022-01-16
47
2022-01-16
9
40
DIEGO (265)
2022-01-15
50
2022-01-15
23
2022-01-16
24
2022-01-16
20
Stasiak Natasza
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SKARLET (163)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
9
Sterczyńska Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-15
16
2022-01-15
7
Suminska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
CAFISSIMO (156)
2022-01-15
Szachta Sara
Brak
BELCANTO (280)
2022-01-15
1
Szamp Julia
Sopocki KJ
GREEN DAY (122)
2022-01-15
9
30
2022-01-15
24
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
21
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
36
2022-01-15
36
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Szczerba Iga
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ZWIASTUN (284)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
Szelangiewicz Jakub
KJ Bonin
CARLO (104)
2022-01-15
12
30
2022-01-15
38
2022-01-16
6
100
2022-01-16
9
40
2022-01-15
34
2022-01-15
15
2022-01-16
8
50
2022-01-16
2
350
DONOVAN Z (106)
2022-01-15
41
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
14
COMANDOR (287)
2022-01-15
31
2022-01-15
32
2022-01-16
29
2022-01-16
26
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ICE-AGE H (129)
2022-01-15
34
2022-01-15
2
350
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
15
JACUZZY (130)
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
10
2022-01-16
6
100
2022-01-16
11
Szmytka Michalina
KJ Arpav
COMET 235 (266)
2022-01-15
Szukalska Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
3
2022-01-16
2
Szutenbach Marja
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
ATIFA (285)
2022-01-15
40
2022-01-16
17
Tarnowska Kalina
JKS OLSZA
SHADOW (174)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-16
22
2022-01-16
5
200
Tomasik Barbara
JKS OLSZA
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-15
1
Tomaszewska Iwona
GTH Gdynia
CANALETTO (259)
2022-01-15
18
20
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
23
2022-01-16
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
CASPELLO (133)
2022-01-15
10
30
2022-01-15
5
150
2022-01-16
1
400
2022-01-15
8
2022-01-15
13
20
2022-01-15
39
2022-01-16
34
2022-01-16
41
2022-01-15
9
2022-01-15
3
2022-01-16
3
TAJGA (137)
2022-01-15
29
2022-01-16
20
CLAUDIUS (138)
2022-01-15
24
2022-01-15
33
2022-01-16
30
Trafalska Liwia
BPK
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
31
2022-01-16
22
2022-01-16
Trzcińska Zofia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
CONAN I (206)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
60
2022-01-16
53
2022-01-16
12
Urbańska Malwina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-01-15
19
2022-01-15
18
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
17
2022-01-15
6
2022-01-15
4
2022-01-16
1
470
2022-01-15
5
200
2022-01-16
7
KANE (56)
2022-01-15
11
2022-01-16
6
Vulsteke Matthias
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
HEWELIA (144)
2022-01-15
7
40
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
45
2022-01-16
CHELLO Z (145)
2022-01-15
40
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-16
43
2022-01-16
27
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki KJ
FUEGO CN (238)
2022-01-16
11
2022-01-16
Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika
Sopocki KJ
COOLIO S (198)
2022-01-15
20
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Wiśniewska Natalia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Leonardo Dargikowo
BARGIL (212)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-16
20
2022-01-16
2022-01-16
Witkowska Natalia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
WHISKY (228)
2022-01-16
1
200
2022-01-16
23
Wnuczko Sara
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
DANDY (242)
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-15
30
2022-01-16
15
2022-01-16
Wójcikiewicz Róża
Sopocki KJ
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
37
Wygnańczuk Julia
SKJ
DOX (286)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
2022-01-16
12
2022-01-16
Wysokińska Agata
KJ Turze
2022-01-15
2022-01-15
27
2022-01-15
68
2022-01-16
24
2022-01-16
65
2022-01-16
Yavenka Stanislau
BLR
DŻAGAS (141)
2022-01-15
15
2022-01-15
9
40
2022-01-16
5
150
2022-01-16
19
Zachulska Oliwia
BPK
BIKSONA (196)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
31
2022-01-16
8
2022-01-16
Żakowska Lena
KJ Grodno-Dwór
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
13
2022-01-16
CINNAMON (126)
2022-01-15
64
2022-01-15
50
2022-01-16
16
2022-01-16
63
Zaleska Lena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
PRIMA (217)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
42
2022-01-16
7
2022-01-16
21
Zblewski Kamil
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
HENRO (275)
2022-01-15
28
2022-01-15
7
50
2022-01-16
38
2022-01-16
10
40
Żemojtel Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
BAHARA (258)
2022-01-16
9
2022-01-16
Zielińska Nadia
Brak
KALI (282)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
1
2022-01-16
1
Zielony-Sokalska Zuzanna
Reimann Team Karlino
LIWIA (89)
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-16
9
2022-01-16
31
Ziółkowska Weronika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-01-15
1
2022-01-15
3
2022-01-16
62
2022-01-16
Żukowska Marta
Brak
BELCANTO (280)
2022-01-15
2022-01-15

Number of Riders: 184

Number of Horses: 229

The sum of prizes: 12 240.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl