Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
80 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:04:51
2021-10-28 21:01:33
Tola Świerczyńska ANDORA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
79 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:04:52
2021-10-28 19:26:22
Lena Radowicz MOON
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
78 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:04:54
2021-10-28 16:40:16
Martyna Kulińska FREJKA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
77 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:04:57
2021-10-28 16:27:58
Nelly Żabowska-Żychowicz JUKATAN
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2007-2005 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
76 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:04:59
2021-10-28 16:26:28
Małgorzata Moryto MALINKA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
75 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:02
2021-10-28 16:26:07
Oliwia Reaud LUIGI
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2007-2005 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
74 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:06
2021-10-28 16:25:49
Alicja Malesa LUMAR’S LICKY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
73 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:08
2021-10-28 16:25:29
Julia Kwiatkowska REYLEM CORNELIA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
72 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:10
2021-10-28 15:45:57
Laura Kalak FILEMON
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
71 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:13
2021-10-28 15:38:36
Antonina Kucharska LA STRADA L
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
70 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:16
2021-10-28 15:15:24
Róża Wójcikiewicz DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
69 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:18
2021-10-28 15:14:27
Marcelina Łazik DIGISPORT QUATTRO
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
68 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:21
2021-10-28 11:56:50
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
67 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:23
2021-10-28 10:39:59
Liwia Nowak BRAVE HEART 8
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
66 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:26
2021-10-28 10:38:09
Wiktoria Grochowska CHOCOLATE DREAM
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
65 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:28
2021-10-28 10:11:27
Zuzanna Byczkowska ZYGZAK
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
64 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:30
2021-10-28 09:36:07
Nina Sućko TASIEMKA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
63 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:33
2021-10-28 00:02:44
Nicole Pluskota GRUPO PROM VIOX W
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
62 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:37
2021-10-27 22:28:49
Judyta Perek CEDYNIA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2007-2005 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
61 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:39
2021-10-27 22:17:22
Adriana Czarnecka WINCENTY
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
60 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:42
2021-10-27 21:57:44
Kalina Sierakowska HELABA D'INSEGOTTE
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
59 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:44
2021-10-27 21:11:06
Małgorzata Steckiewicz SALLY CARRERA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
58 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:47
2021-10-27 21:02:56
Julia Pawłowska MIKO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
57 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:49
2021-10-27 20:57:57
Marcel Soforek FUNNY BOY
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
56 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:52
2021-10-27 20:56:00
Marika Kubera ASARI
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
55 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:54
2021-10-27 20:41:39
Daria Fediow LILI ZAGORKA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:05:57
2021-10-27 20:27:28
Anna Korus ALF
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
53 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:00
2021-10-27 20:07:00
Helena Pałosz AJSZA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
52 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:02
2021-10-27 19:54:04
Maja Szukalska G'MEDYK
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:05
2021-10-27 19:06:15
Zofia Witaszek SANTIAGO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:08
2021-10-27 19:05:36
Nadia Zwolinska CASKADA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:10
2021-10-27 18:28:25
Pola Hajder TERCJA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:12
2021-10-27 13:38:30
Zofia Cicha FERRARI
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
47 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:14
2021-10-27 13:19:31
Zofia Biel D'APRIL
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
46 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:16
2021-10-27 13:12:01
Matylda Szrajer ANAKONDA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
45 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:18
2021-10-27 12:41:29
Adrianna Leonowicz DIAMENT WIKTOROWA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
44 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:20
2021-10-27 11:35:50
Sonia Pliem-Perka JUNIOR
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:22
2021-10-27 11:28:31
Alicja Bigaj SAMBOR
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:24
2021-10-27 11:27:53
Irena Bigaj LOTOS
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:26
2021-10-27 08:52:57
Maja Starostka R-FOOD ADONIS AZ
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:29
2021-10-27 08:51:31
Natalia Gudan MACIEJKA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:31
2021-10-27 08:50:46
Wiktoria Rembielińska SMYK
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:34
2021-10-27 07:41:02
Zofia Mrotek MAGIA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:37
2021-10-26 21:58:27
Karolina Szostawicka R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:39
2021-10-26 21:49:58
Zofia Kaczmarczyk VULCANO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2007-2005 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:42
2021-10-26 21:39:14
Aleksandra Kłodawska LOTTI
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:44
2021-10-26 21:25:28
Oliwia Leboda RAMZES
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:47
2021-10-26 19:43:11
Lena Wilk TAJGA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:49
2021-10-26 14:00:18
Maria Wierucka IKONA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:53
2021-10-26 13:59:42
Zofia Wierucka CYKOR
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:06:56
2021-10-26 11:16:23
Oliwia Banaszczyk P’CONTIFAX
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:11
2021-10-26 06:17:24
Marta Frukacz MELODIA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:13
2021-10-25 15:45:56
Lena Sawicka LONGLIFE
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:17
2021-10-25 13:41:01
Zuzanna Hana BARBÓRKA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2007-2005 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:20
2021-10-25 12:25:04
Oliwia Białkowska TAMARYSZEK
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:24
2021-10-25 11:45:15
Małgorzata Babczyńska PLUTO 75
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:27
2021-10-25 11:41:18
Julia Karolak CALERO Z
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:30
2021-10-24 16:54:27
Gaja Kazimierczak AILLE CLOONEY
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:33
2021-10-23 22:03:26
Zofia Sztajnert SUBLIEM'S MILANO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:36
2021-10-23 22:03:03
Roksana Frączkowska IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:38
2021-10-23 16:26:25
Liliana Kostkowska KLARA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:40
2021-10-23 15:45:05
Zofia Reimann RICARDA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:42
2021-10-23 09:54:59
Maja Kliś BOLONIA
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:45
2021-10-23 09:19:22
Amelia Zubczyńska SHAKKATO PB Z
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2007-2005 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:48
2021-10-23 08:16:51
Martyna Grobelny MAKS
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:50
2021-10-22 14:54:52
Jagoda Kierznowska BENJA LUNA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2007-2005 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:53
2021-10-21 22:26:45
Nina Wysoczańska ARES
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:56
2021-10-21 19:13:17
Olga Pawłowska ELITE
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2007-2005 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:07:59
2021-10-21 14:08:10
Helena Gola MERNIE
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:04
2021-10-21 14:07:43
Wiktoria Cwalina RAMIRO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:07
2021-10-21 10:26:49
Zuzanna Niziołek MARIKA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa D rocznik 2007-2005 max wysokość przeszkody 135 cm
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:10
2021-10-21 09:05:37
Piotr Woźniak OSTEN
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:11
2021-10-21 09:05:12
Stanisław Woźniak THREE-B-TWEET
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:13
2021-10-21 09:04:21
Pola Lewczyk GALLIANO
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:15
2021-10-21 07:26:16
Iga Chojowska BALLYSEEDY JACKO
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:18
2021-10-20 16:06:22
Julia Peszek LUNA
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:23
2021-10-20 13:56:30
Olga Patecka BOCO AN MHUILEANN
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:25
2021-10-20 13:56:05
Aleksandra Kępka BIOTOP BOJTORIAN
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa C rocznik 2009-2008 max wysokość przeszkody 125 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:27
2021-10-20 13:55:24
Zofia Kamińska PASJONATA AMIGO
  • 2x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa B rocznik 2011-2010 max wysokość przeszkody 105cm
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-29 07:08:30
2021-10-20 10:38:37
Lila Kulesza JOWISZ
  • 1x /Chochlik Jump/Grupa A rocznik 2013-2012 max wysokość przeszkody 95 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aniołek Hubert SKJ Pony Power Nowy Janków
2007 (JM.)
O045368
2. Bąba Amelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2007 (JM.)
O057559
3. Babczyńska Małgorzata BPK - SLA
2009 (JM.)
O045328
4. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (J.)
O049890
5. Banaszczyk Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2010 (JM.)
O059391
6. Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
2006 (J.)
O049344
7. Białkowska Oliwia KJ Cavallino
2010 (JM.)
O057939
8. Biel Zofia KJ Leńcze
2008 (JM.)
O040729
9. Biela Berenika KS SYDOW Riding Team
2008 (JM.)
O049200
10254810
10. Bigaj Alicja KS FARUK
2012 (Mł.)
O059676
11. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (JM.)
O049057
12. Brzeziński Igor Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2011 (Mł.)
O058087
13. Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060389
14. Brzyska Nadia Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2009 (JM.)
O055281
15. Buczek Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O064901
16. Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
O055561
17. Byczkowska Zuzanna KU AZS Uniwesytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (JM.)
O057366
18. Chmielewska Karolina BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O061830
19. Chojowska Iga BPK - SLA
2010 (JM.)
O054009
20. Chylińska Antonia KJ Dilmar
2009 (JM.)
O058736
21. Cicha Zofia BPK
2013 (Mł.)
O064615
22. Ciszek Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2010 (JM.)
O051053
23. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
24. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
25. Czarnecka Adriana KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2012 (Mł.)
O060102
26. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
27. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
28. Dampc Nela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2012 (Mł.)
O062642
29. Dańczak Michalina TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O047648
30. Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O051559
31. Drobny Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O042933
32. Dźwigalska Sonia St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2009 (JM.)
O057372
33. Fediow Daria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O055251
34. Ferjan Victoria KS Forrest Pony Club
2008 (JM.)
O050021
35. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2009 (JM.)
O059412
36. Frukacz Marta KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2012 (Mł.)
O061242
37. Gabriel Lena LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2007 (JM.)
O046541
38. Ganowska Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044125
39. Gawda Kaja WKJ Lublin
2009 (JM.)
O053557
40. Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O047345
41. Gola Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (JM.)
O057412
42. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O055144
43. Goszczyński Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
2013 (Mł.)
O062184
44. Gosztyła Weronika KJ Ślęża
2005 (J.)
O045736
45. Gotner Bartosz WKJ Lublin
2009 (JM.)
O056137
46. Grobelny Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2010 (JM.)
O050095
47. Grochowska Wiktoria KS Equiright Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O062001
48. Gryciak Nikodem Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2010 (JM.)
O059112
49. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O041952
50. Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O061736
51. Hajder Pola Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2010 (JM.)
O059937
52. Hajder Pola KKJ Wiktoria
2010 (JM.)
brak
53. Hana Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2007 (JM.)
O051855
54. Hart Dyke Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O059845
55. Jach Michalina KJ Herkules Wapno
2010 (JM.)
O060611
56. Janusz Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O057823
57. Kabzińska Maria Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2006 (J.)
O058680
58. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O054519
59. Kalak Laura KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2009 (JM.)
O059300
60. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
61. Karbowiak Julia BPK (MAZ)
2011 (Mł.)
O058263
62. Karolak Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O059185
10227598
63. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
O058812
64. Kaźmierczak Anastazja UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (J.)
O057311
65. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
66. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
67. Kliś Maja Profit Orzesze
2009 (JM.)
O050260
68. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2010 (JM.)
O58055
69. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O058055
70. Knopkiewicz Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (J.)
O044618
71. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
72. Korus Anna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
O058464
73. Kosmalewicz Michalina St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O057445
74. Kostkowska Liliana SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2012 (Mł.)
O059440
75. Kowalonek Luna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O046625
76. Koźlik Kornelia Ukj karmen nieklonice
2007 (JM.)
O048154
77. Kraś Helena BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O050514
78. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ Gałkowo
2009 (JM.)
O055762
79. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
80. Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O048927
81. Kubera Marika RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O058585
82. Kucharska Antonina KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2008 (JM.)
O054887
83. Kuczkowiak Hanna KS Forest Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O046461
84. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
85. Kulińska Martyna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2011 (Mł.)
O059648
86. Kulińska Martyna Kj Liljówka
2011 (Mł.)
0059648
87. Kulpa Anna CKJ Bonanza
2012 (Mł.)
O063971
88. Kultys Marianna Klub Jeździecki Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O052837
89. Kuszewska Julia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O048526
90. Kwiatkowska Julia BPK - MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O055544
91. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053642
92. Lara Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (JM.)
O058545
93. Layer Marek K.J.Facimiech
2011 (Mł.)
O054570
94. Leboda Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2012 (Mł.)
O063610
95. Lehmann Nadia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o.o.
2009 (JM.)
O048705
96. Leonowicz Adrianna KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (JM.)
O059202
97. Lewandowska Gabriela KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (Mł.)
O058314
98. Lewandowska Michalina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (JM.)
O057242
99. Lewandowska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061884
100. Lewczyk Pola Fund. KJ Zbyszko Nowosolna
2010 (JM.)
O053843
101. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
102. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
103. Ludwicka Karina LKJ w Gałkowie
2006 (J.)
O044637
104. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (JM.)
O052681
105. Łazik Marcelina bpk
2009 (JM.)
O063609
106. Malesa Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O057571
107. Mamys Marta St. Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (JM.)
O060747
108. Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2006 (J.)
O046676
109. Michalska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Sport Zamysłowo
2009 (JM.)
O053142
110. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2007 (JM.)
O052725
111. Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O053404
112. Moczkowska Mia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (Mł.)
O058184
113. Moryto Małgorzata BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O061905
114. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O052047
115. Mrotek Zofia OKJ Oxer Wtórek
2010 (JM.)
O057495
116. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (JM.)
O054784
117. Najdzionek Maja Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2006 (J.)
O046343
118. Naumiuk Kornelia KJ ''Kucykowa Zagroda'' Cyganka
2009 (JM.)
O047930
119. Naumiuk Roksana BPK - MAZ
2006 (J.)
O032062
120. Nazarewicz Julia JKS Barłomino
2011 (Mł.)
O062418
121. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O038423
10200212
122. Nowak Antoni UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2012 (Mł.)
O062186
123. Nowak Liwia JKS Przybyszewo
2010 (JM.)
O059328
124. Okroy Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2010 (JM.)
O062196
125. Padalak Maria SKJ Sopot
2006 (J.)
O041037
126. Pająk Przemysław JKS Barłomino
2009 (JM.)
O048301
127. Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O049348
128. Pałosz Helena SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2010 (JM.)
O062531
129. Pałosz Helena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2010 (JM.)
O062531
130. Pasternak Julia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
131. Paszkowska Lilianna Sopot
132. Patecka Olga KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052854
133. Pawłowska Julia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O063460
134. Pawłowska Olga KJ Leśna Wola
2006 (J.)
O055510
135. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
136. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
137. Peszek Julia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2009 (JM.)
O057364
138. Pietrzak Pola MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
139. Pietrzak Zofia Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2010 (JM.)
O058248
140. Pinocy Wiktoria JKS EquiVerso
2012 (Mł.)
O064922
141. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
142. Piórkowska Maria BPK - WMA
2007 (JM.)
O054056
143. Pliem-Perka Sonia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2012 (Mł.)
O062736
144. Pluskota Nicole JUKS Abakus
2008 (JM.)
O061350
145. Pogorzelska Karolina KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2006 (J.)
O055019
146. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
147. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (JM.)
O054566
148. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
2008 (JM.)
O049877
149. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (JM.)
O051484
150. Rąbca Milena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Niestępowo
2012 (Mł.)
O062613
151. Radowicz Lena Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2011 (Mł.)
O063463
152. Reaud Oliwia BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O055548
153. Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
154. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (JM.)
O049094
155. Rodziak Olga KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2011 (Mł.)
O061894
156. Rojek Amelia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O060529
157. Romanowska Anna UKS Primo Kozery
2012 (Mł.)
O058685
158. Romanowska Gabriela UKS Primo Kozery
2009 (JM.)
O052504
159. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
160. Sawa Blanka JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O054377
161. Sawicka Lena KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2008 (JM.)
O046346
162. Sekuła Iga KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2010 (JM.)
O062153
616098100048382
163. Sierakowska Kalina KJ Akademia Kucania
2011 (Mł.)
O060237
164. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
165. Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O059496
166. Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040169
167. Soforek Marcel KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (JM.)
O060239
168. Sołtysiak Milena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
O052916
169. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
170. Starostka Maja Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O057968
171. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O049263
172. Stasiak Agata Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O049263
173. Stawarz Izabella KS Forrest Pony Club
2009 (JM.)
O050211
174. Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
2006 (J.)
O047671
175. Steckiewicz Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2011 (Mł.)
O059109
176. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin
2006 (J.)
O038177
177. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044522
178. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
179. Świerczyńska Tola TKJ Garbówek
2008 (JM.)
O051646
180. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (J.)
O045596
181. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2006 (J.)
O035615
182. Szor Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2008 (JM.)
O054067
183. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O045627
184. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O040972
185. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2010 (JM.)
O059242
186. Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O054381
187. Tokarz Lena Anna KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2007 (JM.)
O053959
188. Trocikowska Zuzanna JKS Majątek Kaniewo
2006 (J.)
O051004
189. Tymieniecka Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O061493
190. Voigt Liliana KJ Leńcze
2009 (JM.)
O048221
191. Von Mauberg Wiktoria St. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O040063
192. Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
2008 (JM.)
O053970
193. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2007 (JM.)
O046357
194. Wąsowska Weronika Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2007 (JM.)
O059111
195. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O052266
196. Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O059330
197. Wierucka Zofia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O057409
198. Wierzchowska Janina JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2009 (JM.)
O060958
199. Wilk Lena KJ Leńcze
2012 (Mł.)
O062525
200. Wiśniewski Marcel SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O059701
201. Witaszek Zofia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2010 (JM.)
O064207
202. Witkowska Maja KS Marel Team Radosty
2009 (JM.)
O058026
203. Włoch January KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O057717
204. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
205. Wójcikiewicz Róża Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O062112
206. Woźniak Piotr ŁKJ Łódź
2010 (JM.)
O062371
207. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ Łódź
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
208. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
209. Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly KJ Karolina
2006 (J.)
O042910
210. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (J.)
O041844
211. Zaremba Martyna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O060604
212. Zawadzka Zofia St. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O045569
213. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2006 (J.)
O044214
214. Zujewska Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O063771
215. Zwolinska Nadia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2011 (Mł.)
O064272
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

204

AILLE CLOONEY NN IRL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
K030735 3720030068444433
2.

213

AJSZA NN POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
K030757 528210002404833
3.

147

AJSZA NN POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
K030757 528210002404833
4.

7

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
5.

212

ALF SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Elf
M: Adrianna
Brak 616009570153816
6.

234

AMANDA HAFLINGER POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver
M: Arleta
K023720 POL013670073507
7.

404

ANAKONDA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Nicpoń PP / Halifax
M: Amore / Atlantico
K029277 616013540064013
8.

19

ANAPON MOONLIGHT STAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 wałach kara/kuc:120 F: Karlos II
M: Anapon Moonlight
Brak 616013610076416
9.

741

ANDORA SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Qulester / Quinar Z
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
K021855 616009590011412
10.

255

APIS M. POL 2006 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K023102 POL 013 67 00223 06
11.

422

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 ogier gniada/kuc:- F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
12.

800

ARMSTRONG HOL GER 2004 wałach gniada/178 F: Alboretto / Acord II
M: Kyara / Calido I
K009051 DE421000112304
13.

705

ASARI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini Cama /
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K025068 616009530684712
14.

605

ASESOR Wlkp Poch. Trakeńskiego POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/160 F: Eloquent
M: Asta
K029215 616007600138916
15.

427

BALLYHANE FRADDY KUC POL 2010 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K023216 372414005999286
16.

219

BALLYSEEDY JACKO IRP POL 2013 wałach bułana/kuc:148 F: Pickmere Antonio
M: Ballyseedy supreme
K030777 372009000000758
17.

765

BALTAZAR WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: Nimroy B
M: Barbi / Dżahil
K022166 616007530012710
18.

272

BANDA KUC POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Bajkowa Gwiazdka / Alibaba
K030645 B013961S
19.

725

BARBÓRKA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/_ F: Maaik kwpn/ Equador
M: Bagazja wlkp / Gin Tonic Star SF
K026651 616007610062414
20.

136

BATOR KUC POL 2004 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
K022347 0136115850
21.

781

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
brak LTU006490044812
22.

612

BEL DE JOUR SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/178 F: Candiavolo
M: Bellinda
K021656 616009690142810
23.

502

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Bunia / Bolero
K021760 616013640053309
24.

113

BENETON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: Tobi
M: Bella / Szaman
K023005 616013610071112
25.

503

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N / Mac Geyver N
M: Bella Luna / San Marino N
K022352 DE422220086308
26.

790

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion / Fedor
K025682 056015255665312
27.

215

BIOTOP BOJTORIAN KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: BALENO
M: BUZAVIRAG
K032778 HUN M PO110180000
28.

411

BOCO AN MHUILEANN KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: The Gold Eagle / Robe Earl
M: Riverstown Rose / William's Boy
K030624 S3-372004100012219
29.

600

BOLONIA OLDENBURG POL 2005 klacz kara/165 F: PALEGRO
M: BAKALIA
K012682 DE418181110705
30.

239

BOOLEY BLUE MOON CONNEMARA IRL 2013 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Doire Mhiamaigh Cascade / Mountain Cascade
M: CLoughill Penindula / CLoughill Island
K033097 M3-372004000032293
31.

269

BORSALINO KUC POL 2000 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K028362 056022000251442
32.

803

BOSS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/177 F: Banknot
M: Iwa
K012562 616006580770106
33.

253

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422220042208
34.

273

BUCEFAL KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: -
M: -
K026766 61699961021781
35.

142

CAJERO PONY POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009557 616999611504104
36.

783

CALARIME VAN’T HULGENRODE HOLSZTYN GER 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Casall
M: Ostaria I
Brak DE421000048513
37.

621

CALERO Z Z BEL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cicero Z
M: Shannon
K018416 056015Z55678509
38.

432

CANDY KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita / Radiator
K018656 POL013600220308
39.

607

CARBONARA MK HAN. POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
40.

616

CASCH M.E. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach GN F: Oklund
M: Wendtane/ Indoctro
K015051 528003000701049
41.

124

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K026979 616999640096107
42.

721

CASTELLO BRANCO OLD. POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 cm F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic des Salines
K014299 DE418181202208
43.

768

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K020770 616009640012113
44.

146

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 klacz izabelowata/kuc:126 F: Toffi
M: Culiko
K023426 POL 013 61 00442 07
45.

786

CENTAUR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto / Milione
M: Centuria / Mazzel
K008883 POL009530044604
46.

619

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
47.

201

CHELSEA LONDON 2 DRP POL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Calico 8
M: Naomi / Nikado
K030811 DE4353500003108
48.

734

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR Francuski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Mancy Van Leut
K030234 12 243 223 Y
49.

749

CHERRY CORVUS D SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Corvus Z
M: Chocolett
K028499 616009530041914
50.

761

CHIMEQUYL Polski Koń Szlachetny Połkrwi POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl
M: Czana
K013492 616009680067808
51.

426

CHIPPENDALE DRP GER 2012 ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Caspar’s Quick Star / Caspar
M: Jette / Honeymoon Star
K032026 DE456570113512
52.

622

CHOCHLIK JUMP - SOPOT 2021 F: Końska Cukierenka
M: Hipodrom Sopot
53.

208

CHOCOLATE DREAM . POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn
M: nn
K027856 528019090008452
54.

220

CINDYS PURPLE RAIN CONNEMARA IRL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Derrada Owen
M: Cregduff Cindy
K033010 372004000033530
55.

610

CLINT PLEASURE HOLST POL 2008 klacz siwa/XX F: Clinton
M: United pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
56.

751

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
57.

771

CONTENDROS HOL POL 2008 ogier gniada/- F: Contender / Calypso II
M: N-Libertina / Libertino I
K014325 DE421000377508
58.

784

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 klacz gniada/- F: CONTHAGROS
M: -
brak DE418184095709 106MD93
59.

416

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
K024681 DE435350116609
60.

795

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
K023021 DE421000343410
61.

714

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Rio II / Contender
K023660 DE421000173313
62.

706

CRUSTY CROC Holsteiner Warmblood GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Chepetto/ Cento
M: Piccolina V/ Linaro
K032943 DE421000276708
63.

130

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
K020057 POL013600071409
64.

324

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
K015474 POL013570208906
65.

606

DANTE S NIEM.SPORT. POL 2010 wałach kara/167 F: Diarado/ Diamant De Semilly
M: Georgina Plus S/ Louis
K017218 DE 4458790050-10
66.

616

DARCO LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 ogier gniada/165cm F: Darco/ Lugano van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar/Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
67.

766

DELILAH HOL POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:157 F: CALICO
M: VERNISAGE
K026339 DE421000691011
68.

267

DEPAS CORRINUS P. WELSH POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Verona' S BO-GI /
M: Siepke' S Evita / Orchard Boginov
K020943 528017201100673
69.

802

DIAMANTA BALOUBET OLD GER 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Darshan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Quite Wenke / Quite Easy I
K029239 DE418180205915
70.

115

DIAMENT WIKTOROWA KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:117 F: Asior / Moment
M: Delama / Lubczyk
K030188 616013660744815
71.

614

DIGISPORT QUATTRO HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Quvee Prestige /
M: Zanetta l /
K033086 DE421000169915
72.

106

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Szaman /
M: Dazy /
K029501 616013610075812
73.

620

DREAM OM KWPN NED 2008 Wałach GN F: Douglas
M: Arina/ Oklund
K013892 528003000808810
74.

249

DRUHNA EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: V.I.P
M: Dalli
K017093 POL013670148308
75.

717

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 wałach kara/mk:- F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
K022850 DE433332138511
76.

715

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000583112
77.

133

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach jelenia/kuc:129 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
K027113 616013590265610
78.

787

ELITE SWB SWE 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Pessoa /Animo
M: REIS
K032853 752004041401476
79.

604

EMIEL S KWPN GER 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Victory HBC / Manno
M: Odinette / Jonker
K018697 528003200905003
80.

216

EMMA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Romus
M: Empatia
K020362 POL013580665307
81.

726

ENKLAWA W SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Enigma W / Harper
K016579 009 68 00164 08
82.

731

ERA L SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/172 F: Lintasboy R / Lintas
M: Eroica / Lancer III
K016362 POL009510207808
83.

21

ERO KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Lollypop / Jantar
M: Elwira / Amor
K027538 616013590107609
84.

704

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/* F: Conthargos
M: Escoveta
K026309 616009580271714
85.

756

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
86.

222

FARAON KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
K026749 616999510352415
87.

140

FENIKS KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Very Top
M: Frida
K029061 013640016607
88.

305

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Brak
M: Brak
K026409 616999600301113
89.

747

FERRALINE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cormint
M: Online II
K023904 DE421000131613
90.

16

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
K007293 528009041111799
91.

707

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
92.

262

FILEMON KUC POL 2005 wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Taternik / Orkisz
M: Fraszka / Grant
K017561 POL 013610073406
93.

141

FLORA PK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: ED
M: Finka
K030590 616013640092316
94.

769

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 wałach siwa/171 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
95.

139

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K030515 DE410101018904
96.

752

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
97.

15

FREJKA KUC POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Walor / Epos
M: Frytka / Amoretto
K008203 POL013611133602
98.

210

FREJKA KUC POL 2002 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Walor
M: Frytka
K008203 POL013611133602
99.

755

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
K022752 616009591054713
100.

230

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 ogier siwa/kuc:149 F: Falk
M: Ksantia
K022353 616013520045812
101.

319

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Apel
M: Gwiazdka / Eufrat
K020548 616013661480610
102.

805

GALIANO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Landos 2
M: Gwiazdka
K021612 POL 009640040207
103.

218

GALLIANO TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Gainer-W / Top Ewita
K030067 616999550088814
104.

425

GANGES KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951 POL 013610240808
105.

620

GEORGIA KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/168 F: Ustinov / Bollvorm's Libero H
M: Natasja /
K031740 528003201100127
106.

727

GOTHA MK OLD. GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K022856 DE 418185003412
107.

789

GRAD MŁP POL 22.03.2009 wałach siwa/164 F: Devin Du Maury
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
K014099 616006540115709
108.

729

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN POL 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
109.

799

HAJFA N SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Stakkato Top
M: Hopryna
K024420 616009660867013
110.

143

HALNY WALIJSKA POL 2012 ogier gniada/kuc:129 F: Apasjonata rubicon
M: Hawana
K021205 616013610071212
111.

617

HANDSOME KID B KWPN NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Country Kid B Z / Chellano
K024438 528003201208516
112.

256

HAPPY DAY NEW FOREST NED 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Rivaldo H / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Amalia / Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy
K030336 528018020122241
113.

250

HARA KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K025911 616999520166506
114.

792

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Contact VD Heffinck / Concept
M: Dahlia VD Heffinck / Orlando
K027454 BEL-W-261184-BWP
115.

417

HAZELHORST' S DIAMO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:- F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
116.

223

HEJ TAKA MALUTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Carmana’s Neptun/Beeton Dai
M: Hortęsja/ Klean
K030793 616013600217915
117.

252

HELABA D'INSEGOTTE KUC BELGIJSKI BEL 2003 klacz skarogniada/kuc:138 F: Orchid's Deamii
M: Zorka
K030254 BELP218254BWP
118.

791

HIMENA WLKP POL 2009 klacz kara/161 F: Himen
M: Hida / Golem
K028746 616007520110709
119.

772

HIMENA. SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/158 F: Comandor
M: Hawana
K028453 616009570184412
120.

708

HONEY WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Hipnoza / Grafit
K031718 616007520079412
121.

240

HOUNDSWOOD JUNE CONNEMMARA IRL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Dunall Lad /
M: Katie /
K031480 372100400071958
122.

10

IKONA KUC POL 2000 klacz skarogniada/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K007301 POL999611032300
123.

434

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
K026535 POL 013 52 00349 09
124.

424

INIS SLE SORCERER KUC CONEMARA IRL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
K024967 372004100017044
125.

763

IRALSINA KWPN NED 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Modesto / Grandeur
M: Alsina / Heartbreaker
K031420 528003201301305
126.

798

IRRESISTIBLE B KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Vienette / Burggraaf
K027177 528003201306684 106DT66
127.

608

IRTYSZ PKSP POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Palermo
M: Iza-Boo
K018903 616009580593111
128.

265

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
K016211 DE422220048005
129.

760

ISTI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 ogier srokata/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
K024854 616013610057513
130.

793

IVAR VDL KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 cm F: Tinka's Boy
M: Tolivia VDL
K026315 528210002858429
131.

806

IVO KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Dexter R
M: Alba
- 528003201305580
132.

739

JACERA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Cedrus /
M: Jakucja / Marino
K027069 616009600206911
133.

209

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K023715 POL013670006908
134.

12

JAMAJKA KUC POL 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:111 F: Janosik
M: Jaskółka
K031734 616 013 53 00 45511
135.

261

JAŚMIN KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/149 F: Nn
M: Nn
K021920 616999600217912
136.

719

JASTINELLA ANPI SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: TINTOR W / LANDETTO hol.
M: JASPA / DAMON xx
K020757 12615
137.

308

JAWA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K027304 POL013670043605
138.

613

JOHNY BRAVO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Caretino K
M: Juna
K028867 616009670050514
139.

258

JOLY'S GELLA NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Silke / Priory Prickle
K030365 056011020090147
140.

263

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
141.

758

JUKATAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Jacnia / Garnizon
K030232 616009600156814
142.

132

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
143.

736

JURANDA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Endos / Elvis
M: Jurata / Grin
K015375 POL009630051908
144.

212

JUULTJE KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:133 F: NN
M: NN
K023955 528015120120189
145.

311

KALA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Kolizja / Grosz
K024848 POL 013 58 08307 07
146.

260

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
K012430 Pol013530136706
147.

615

KARIKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:153 F: Dobry / Bruk
M: Karina / Admirał
K016321 POL013520005405
148.

226

KATH’S LASS CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Lissduff Rebe / Ferdia
M: Earls Lady / Earl of Newbridge
K031177 M3-372004000032545
149.

764

KICKARA TS KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
K028880 528003201509095
150.

325

KIDNEY KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020783 999640119504
151.

218

KILBRIDE MELODY MAKER CONNEMARA IRL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: .M.M Miller
M: I Love You Melody
- M2-372004000033097
152.

109

KLARA KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:121wp F: NN
M: NN
K024243 616999540099912
153.

327

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA WELSH PONY NED 2003 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Casperhofs Freddy / Woldbergs Bart
M: Koekoekshof Rolette / Eyarth Harlequin
K011976 KWPN0301032
154.

300

KRAKERS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Piktogram / Niels
M: Kalinka
K030509 616013520071616
155.

243

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
156.

8

KSIĄŻE KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:105 F: Nn
M: Nn
K032541 POL 876447793676
157.

740

KUBA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Kenia / Nippon
K026010 616007600114412
158.

623

LA PAZ SP POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Palegro
M: Lansada
K012016 009510224605
159.

788

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Bischof L / Bachus hol
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
K015422 POL 009580227505
160.

134

LA'MARCELL KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harley
M: Lawa
K024100 616013530209412
161.

247

LARA CZESKI KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: Sarka
K023103 203011993083511
162.

713

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
163.

759

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/164 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Gaja / Carry Son
K025843 616009640037712
164.

107

LASEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030216 61699961020813
165.

259

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: Le Matsjo
M: Polly T / Kielshoop Honeydas
K028860 528008080117808
166.

117

LEON KUC POL 2005 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019289 616999610260905
167.

733

LET ME FLY OLD POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Lacanda / Lenardo
K027478 DE433330847814
168.

229

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
169.

313

LILI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: VIP
M: Peggy
K029868 013670148508
170.

23

LITTLE BEAUTY NRPW IRL 1999 wałach kara/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
K032789 372414002988627
171.

270

LITTLE EAR WELSH PONNY SWE 2002 ogier siwa/kuc:127 F: Kulltorps Yrrol / Paddock Camarque
M: Köhls Nana / Horshaga Manolito
K030145 35026675
172.

409

LOGAN PONY POL 2006 wałach bułana/kuc:148 F: Liguster
M: Tangana / Angelo
K028385 013840015206
173.

757

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Tachine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
174.

420

LONGLIFE HOL. KUC WAL. POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Leandros Sirik / Flora's Hof Magic
M: Blakt's Ashly / Oakley Bubbling Bobbety
K028152 528017201101099
175.

315

LOTOS SP POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K012890 POL999540168503
176.

215

LOTTI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:115cm F: Carmana’s Neptun
M: Mija
K029008 013600413108
177.

248

LOWERBORDER’S LISA NEW FOREST PONY NED 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Kantje’s Ronaldo
M: Lowerborder’s Selester
Brak 528018020082329
178.

700

LUIGI HOL. POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: High Light 3 / Sir Shostakov
K027840 DE421000546313
179.

211

LUMAR’S LICKY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Sydenham George 54053/ llanarth lloyd George
M: Blakt’s Lianne/ Magister
Brak 616013610112317
180.

205

LUNA DRP POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
K026657 528009101178093
181.

1

MACIEJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:111 F: Folkert
M: Meggie
K026510 POL013540037105
182.

111

MAGIA KUC POL 2013 klacz tarantowata/kuc:124 F: NN
M: NN
K028578 616999520119913
183.

112

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max
M: Mika
K025715 616013570174212
184.

235

MAKS KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
K018799 POL013610202007
185.

504

MAKUBA21 S POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Machno Carwyn
M: Schone Maid
K020711 DE435350017509
186.

9

MALINKA KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:100 F: NN
M: NN
K024370 616999661978009
187.

418

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
K007299 DE410100383201
188.

200

MARAT KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Maruk
M: Dama
K029037 POL013540055206
189.

796

MARIKA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
K018474 616009590215410
190.

6

MATADOR KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:114 F: Grey
M: Magia/ Groszek
K027548 616013610164711
191.

413

MAURIK'S LIU. JO WELSH PONY NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: Orchard (G) Wildeman / Orchard Red Prince
M: Maurik's Anais Anais / Veenstra's Promise
K030920 528017201200770
192.

128

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: Mżawka
K020505 616013530059811
193.

119

MELODIA. KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Frankeshoes Mylord / Den Brand's Baye
M: Megan'B / Falk
K020303 POL 013 52 01433 08
194.

238

MENTOS KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Novator/ Pepton
M: Modena II/ Wersal
K021624 616013660745308
195.

415

MERNIE KUC POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel / Kapral
M: Bianca / Branco
K028557 528008060065306
196.

104

MIKO KON MAŁY POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Martini
M: Hipsy
K029946 616016390028412
197.

268

MILLCROFT VIVA KUC WALIJSKI GBR 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Cwrtycadno Caradog / Eyarth Celebration
M: Millcroft Dahlia / Millcroft Royal Lustre
K020200 826046020155026
198.

217

MISSISSIPI KUC CONNEMARA POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Innellan Phoenix / Liscaninana Boy
M: Mystic Moonshadow / Lishmar Rabel
K021250 616013661246212
199.

209

MOON Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/147cm F: NN
M: NN
0000 007
200.

304

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Santara Dannys Boy /
M: Mona /
K016405 POL616013680076009
201.

264

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/145 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / NN
K026584 616013520102614
202.

314

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
K014382 POL013520094805
203.

743

NEVILLE II S SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nestia S / Romualdo
K023765 6160095200365
204.

716

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
205.

203

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Nobel
M: Nicoletta
K007893 DE441410094000
206.

506

OISIN BIOR DUBH CONNEMARA IRL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Westside Mirah / Ballydonagh Cassanova
M: Oisin Corrib Princess / Mac Owen
K029991 S3-372004000010747
207.

778

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Lascatraz L /
M: Osara / Winds Of Light
K017696 POL009530170605
208.

309

OMBOS ZILVERSTER KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Ice and Fire
M: Carisma
K030414 528000110082311
209.

271

ORCHID’S RADJAH NPRS NED 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Kanshebber
M: Orchid’s Simia
K029118 528008060138206
210.

746

ORIANA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lord Oder
M: Oliwia Life
K016456 POL 732 01 00509 10
211.

737

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion / Genius
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
212.

801

OSI SP POL 2015 klacz kara/166 F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
K028087 616009600115715
213.

221

OSTEN KUC SWE 2011 wałach dereszowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K031544 752001000118303
214.

611

P’CONTIFAX SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Rotmistrz
M: Paloma
K021555 616 009 61 01688 11
215.

127

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:11 F: NN
M: NN
K030437 616999520132712
216.

774

PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS BWP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Darne
K029795 056002W00312005
217.

123

PASCAL JAN-PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
K026980 616013520072312
218.

114

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
K018348 POL013610020809
219.

105

PASJONATA LISA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:128 F: Wolling’s Lion King
M: Tijd Vlijt’s Lavendel
Brak POL 013610131408
220.

144

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
221.

317

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
222.

742

PETIT A PETIT WLKP POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Panama / Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z
K023305 616 007 61 01182 12
223.

618

PLUTO 75 WESTFALE POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Plot Blue
M: Iris
K032974 DE441410475511
224.

405

POLLY KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Etos
M: Pipi / Jantar
K022904 616013600096912
225.

410

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
226.

22

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
K024691 013540129406
227.

266

PRINCESKA PKW POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:124 F: Porto / Brako
M: Prima / Monti
K030115 616013610106611
228.

745

QUANDO N DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K028651 DE 410100398215
229.

5

R-FOOD ADONIS AZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:112 F: Springbourne Caerwyn/Breachwood Marwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn Vechtzicht`s Cymro Bach
K029007 6160136004659007
230.

307

R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor / Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: R-Carmelita / Tijd Vlijt's Victoria
K030776 616013600253116
231.

274

R-ŁOBUZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 ogier gniada/kuc:127 F: Galant / Generał
M: Różyczka / Uiterwaarden's Tommy
K029597 616013590150616
232.

121

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
233.

101

RAMZES KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: NN
M: NN
K030369 6169995921000613
234.

14

RAMZES KUC POL 2008 wałach kara/kuc:118 F: Fokus
M: Ramondie
. POL013610007908
235.

323

REYLEM CORNELIA WELSH PONY POL 2006 klacz jelenia/kuc:138 F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem Carmen
K027046 826046020143418
236.

18

RICARDA KUC POL 2001 klacz inna/kuc:kuc:11 F: LEIBUCHTA-RIEKARDO
M: MUSI
K029876 427 270090002
237.

216

RICARDA Welsh Mountain Pony POL 2001 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: RIEKARDO
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH MUSI
K029876 427270090002
238.

13

RINGO KUC POL 2005 wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
K020512 POL013690065405
239.

303

ROMANYRIVER HEAVENLY SECRET KUC POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:141 F: Jackets Pire Dream
M: Heavenly Surprise
K031828 826037011087561
240.

102

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2005 ogier kara/kuc:130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
K027864 5280170500840
241.

431

ROSANNA Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K
K020033 de 435350022308 DE435350022308
242.

773

ROSATO SPRIZZ FP HOL. GER 2013 wałach gniada/171 F: Riscal
M: Baroness XIII / nn
K025325 DE421000555813
243.

120

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
K019042 616013670129009
244.

3

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Rumcajs z Sadyby / Yekus
M: Telimena / Duinveldt's Lewa
K026238 616013570149212
245.

125

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Hipolit
M: Samba
K025054 616013610195811
246.

137

SANTIAGO KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Majk
M: Sasanka - k
K026965 616013640116009
247.

11

SANTINO KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Capo 14
M: Szanta / Elliot
K025155 616999662050808
248.

728

SEJANA K HAN. GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/163 F: Signum xx / Kalatos
M: Estella / Edgar
K032692 2764313165090126
249.

217

SHAKKATO PB Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Charity / Nonstop
K031754 056015Z55592616
250.

797

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
251.

609

SILVER STAR HOL. POL 2010 klacz siwa/172 F: Legolas
M: Sunshine
K018374 105FG31
252.

322

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Emigrant / Samurai
M: Sonia
K029882 616013610148711
253.

433

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
K030349 372414006023115
254.

245

SMALL BOY DRP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
K030795 616013640006610 Brak
255.

310

SMYK KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Szaman
M: Sonia
K023357 013 61 01054 08
256.

312

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris / Nintendo
M: Sonja / nn
K014194 POL013640083408
257.

804

SPARKLING ROSE K TS POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030623 616098200352225
258.

723

STARLIGHT OLD GER 2009 klacz kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singular Joter II
M: Grenzpilotin / Pilox
K021904 DE418180155209
259.

244

STARPOWER CAPTAIN DRP GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K032431 DE422220035712
260.

302

STUREVALLENS VA VA VOOM NEW FOREST POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Sturevallens Gentelmen
M: Juliette
K030406 752034123465
261.

225

SUBLIEM'S MILANO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Reekamp's Slogan
M: Eikenhorst's Stella / Mikel
K030398 528018020141035
262.

776

SUNSHINE M SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Soleil M
K020911 616009690079211
263.

767

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
264.

318

SZEFOWA FOREST DRP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka drp
K030794 616013640004108
265.

228

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
266.

17

TAJGA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:?? F: -
M: -
K031793 616999570159216
267.

254

TAJGER SP POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/kuc:146 F: Hush Hush
M: Tajga
K030482 61699680051516
268.

275

TAMARYSZEK KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:144 F: Golden Dancing
M: Torina/Nando
K023949 013640081708
269.

131

TANGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: Timo
M: Shira
K030537 POL 0136101994
270.

430

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
K030364 POL013640076706
271.

126

TERCJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: Karina / nn
K019807 POL999670132904
272.

214

TERCJA KUC POL 2004 klacz dereszowata/kuc:118 F: nn
M: Karina
brak POL999670132904
273.

412

TETI KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
K014499 12093
274.

219

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/137 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Three Star Orchid / Three-B-Ocean
K022625 POL 013 53 00531 06
275.

501

TIFFANY DRP POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:. F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Top Nonstop / Nantano
K022375 DE441410714004
276.

321

TIGRA FOREST DRP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Figaro/
M: Titania/
K022969 13640054608
277.

241

TINA MILLER LADY CONNEMARA IRL 2012 mare grey/kuc:146 F: Tynagh Miller
M: Foilagoul Queen
K033096 M3-372004000027864
278.

202

TONY’S BOY KUC WAL. IRL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K029112 372003006844540
279.

4

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix
M: Gaskonia
K014651 POL013640024405
280.

257

TOUAREG Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2004 ogier skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Tosca / Ardahan
K010253 POL013640007704
281.

242

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: My Precious
M: Traviata
K024426 616013661404
282.

722

ULISSES SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K012028 POL00958033378
283.

414

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
284.

145

WALNUT SAMSON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 ogier bułana/kuc:130 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
K028195 616013590136511
285.

236

WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER NEW FOREST PONY POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Berktzicht Rob / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Westerveld's Karline / Valentino
K028999 528018020101106
286.

227

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
K010983 POL013670112006
287.

779

WIMBLEDON WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Almanzor L /
M: Wigonia / Makart
K028468 616007600048415
288.

2

WINCENTY KUC POL 2008 wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
K030644 616999662046608
289.

110

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Windhoek's Jozefien
K030563 616013640081011
290.

306

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP GER 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:139 F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
K018713 DE 434340050807
291.

421

WRANGLER FOREST KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Figaro / Bolero
M: Windroos / Roy M
K014996 POL013640061207
292.

251

ZUCCHERO A VELO KUC POL 2011 ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Malbrom / Luron
M: Lhs’s Zanadiqua / Krimh
K023354 616013661439611
293.

135

ZYGZAK KUC POL 2005 wałach srokata/kuc:123 F: Filip / Epos
M: Zuzia
K026245 POL013590162705
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 215

Number of Horses: 293

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl