Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B,DiM i ZR
SOPOT, 10-12.12.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
190 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-08 14:27:35
2021-12-08 14:27:35
Jacqueline Sadowska F-MATI AZ
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
189 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 12:54:03
2021-12-08 12:54:03
Nell Sówka NANDINA
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
188 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-07 19:21:54
2021-12-07 19:21:54
Oliwia Kaszubowska TOUCH ME IF YOU CAN
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
187 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-07 14:19:38
2021-12-07 14:19:25
Olga Rochowczyk GRAFFA
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
186 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-07 08:04:59
2021-12-06 23:49:55
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
185 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 08:04:04
2021-12-06 21:50:47
Marek Pawluczuk KAWAVANTOS VTH
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
184 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 08:04:06
2021-12-06 21:50:03
Marek Pawluczuk CATHERINA V
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
183 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 08:04:09
2021-12-06 21:49:18
Marek Pawluczuk CONDUCTOR
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
182 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 08:04:17
2021-12-06 21:48:33
Kamila Pleskacz CYJANID
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
181 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-09 11:08:22
2021-12-06 20:12:25
Weronika Ziółkowska KRÓL KIER
  • 2x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
180 ACCEPTED 2021-12-10 09:56:34
2021-12-06 20:08:12
Zuzanna Dawczak LEGOLAS AA
  • 2x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
179 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-07 08:04:26
2021-12-06 18:11:59
Emilia Wieczorek JE T'AIME
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
178 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:04:16
2021-12-06 16:04:27
Małgorzata Chruścińska KYANA HDH
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 42/DK 90/100/110/120 cm/Pocieszenia, zwykły, 238.2.1 duże konie
177 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:04:14
2021-12-06 14:29:17
Iga Biegalska CANABAZ
  • 1x 19/DK C/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.130 cm
  • 1x 39/Fin R Jun. i Mł./Finał R Juniorskiej i Młodzieżowej - zwykły, 238.2.1 - wys.130/135 cm
176 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 08:03:33
2021-12-06 11:34:24
Lena Czeszejko-Sochacka SONATA W
  • 2x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 18/DK N/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.120 cm
175 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-08 21:47:43
2021-12-06 10:52:10
Lena Falkiewicz VELVET
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
174 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-06 11:08:59
2021-12-06 10:49:15
Lena Falkiewicz BALLINACLOUGH ISLAND GIRL
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 41/KUCE 80/90/100/110 cm/Pocieszenia, zwykły, 238.2.1 kuce - wys.80/90/100/110 cm
173 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-06 11:08:58
2021-12-06 10:47:52
Filip Falkiewicz VELVET
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
172 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 11:08:55
2021-12-06 10:42:08
Agnieszka Pawlik PANTA RHEI
  • 2x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
171 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 14:43:52
2021-12-06 09:57:56
Agata Mazur DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
170 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:03:11
2021-12-05 22:01:16
Kaja Bernat SKY ZAGORKA
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
169 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 14:43:09
2021-12-05 14:43:16
Zuzanna Becker SUNSHINE M
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
168 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 20:55:20
2021-12-05 13:01:53
Jagoda Kierznowska CASSELO
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
167 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 17:50:54
2021-12-05 12:23:29
Julia Karolak CALERO Z
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 38/GP Dzieci/GP Dzieci - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 - wys.125 cm
166 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 20:51:08
2021-12-04 20:51:37
Natalia Czech CAMELIA
  • 2x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
165 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 17:50:47
2021-12-04 19:36:35
Karolina Rogala LEWANTE
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
164 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 08:45:51
2021-12-03 21:28:29
Ewa Suminska CAFISSIMO
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 4ZR/C/C-zwykły
163 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 16:04:32
2021-12-03 14:49:58
Paulina Bonowicz KAN KAN-RO
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
162 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-03 16:06:31
2021-12-03 11:32:10
Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska EDESSO
  • 1x 4ZR/C/C-zwykły
161 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:27:52
2021-12-03 10:09:03
Kamil Kowalski SZOTILL
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 8/110/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
160 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 07:59:54
2021-12-02 19:53:16
Marta Bednarz CORTINELLA
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 18/DK N/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 19/DK C/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.130 cm
  • 1x 39/Fin R Jun. i Mł./Finał R Juniorskiej i Młodzieżowej - zwykły, 238.2.1 - wys.130/135 cm
159 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 17:08:36
2021-12-02 14:39:08
Nina Kortas NECTUS
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
158 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:26:32
2021-12-02 12:14:13
Martyna Ciegert TRISTAN
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
157 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:26:33
2021-12-02 12:13:46
Martyna Ciegert SELWIS
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
156 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:06:14
2021-12-02 11:44:58
Martyna Kamińska CALI LA CALIDAD
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
155 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-02 10:51:59
2021-12-02 10:37:19
Marika Pieniaszek LINTON
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
154 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:00:43
2021-12-01 21:46:21
Aleksander Libera QUINTERA LIBRA
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
153 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 12:01:24
2021-12-01 18:12:33
Marcelina Biernaczyk JACOB
  • 1x 2/50/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.50 cm
  • 1x 3/60/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 23/60/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 32/Fin A1/finał A1, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.70 cm
152 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-02 10:52:11
2021-12-01 18:06:15
Tomasz Godek GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF
  • 2x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
151 ACCEPTED 2021-12-10 08:57:03
2021-12-01 17:43:02
Martyna Kiereś SPRING STAR'S ARNE
  • 2x 2/50/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.50 cm
150 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-09 11:24:05
2021-12-01 17:42:15
Martyna Kiereś KLIPER
  • 2x 2/50/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.50 cm
  • 2x 22/50/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.50 cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A0/finał A0, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.50 cm
149 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 10:34:36
2021-12-01 13:41:28
Agnieszka Racka QUINTANA
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
148 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 10:34:35
2021-12-01 13:40:47
Agnieszka Racka CORNET DREAM
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
147 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 10:34:33
2021-12-01 13:40:06
Agnieszka Racka LIMONCHELLO
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
146 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 10:34:31
2021-12-01 13:39:12
Agnieszka Racka BELLA MARIA
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
145 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-02 10:52:29
2021-12-01 12:39:08
Dominik Pieniaszek HERMUS PP
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
144 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-02 10:52:33
2021-12-01 12:38:49
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
143 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-02 10:52:38
2021-12-01 12:35:58
Dominik Pieniaszek AVALANCHE
  • 1x 4ZR/C/C-zwykły
  • 1x 8ZR/C/C-zwykły
  • 1x 12ZR/C/C-zwykły
142 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 08:03:10
2021-12-01 10:49:16
Laura Jankowiak EDITT-P
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
141 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 09:53:50
2021-12-01 10:17:46
Hanna Runiewicz GLORA
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
140 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 11:27:11
2021-11-30 23:29:16
Aleksandra Makszewska PRAGMATYK II G.
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
139 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-02 10:53:02
2021-11-30 21:37:25
Zofia Pela QUIRIN
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 42/DK 90/100/110/120 cm/Pocieszenia, zwykły, 238.2.1 duże konie
138 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:02:30
2021-11-30 15:00:04
Helena Chełchowska KOLORADO - CHERRY D
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
137 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:30:21
2021-11-30 14:56:43
Zuzanna Bajan AGADIR VAN DE PIKKERIE Z
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 4ZR/C/C-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 8ZR/C/C-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 12ZR/C/C-zwykły
136 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:30:23
2021-11-30 14:56:24
Zuzanna Bajan FLORE DE LAUME
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 8ZR/C/C-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 12ZR/C/C-zwykły
135 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:30:26
2021-11-30 14:56:00
Zuzanna Bajan QUILANO V/H MAARLO
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
134 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:29:58
2021-11-30 14:55:22
Marta Birk D-DAY DE TIJI Z
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
133 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:30:00
2021-11-30 14:54:59
Marta Birk CHASSPLEEN FLAMINGO Z
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 8ZR/C/C-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 12ZR/C/C-zwykły
132 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:30:03
2021-11-30 14:54:28
Marta Birk AL CAPONE TER SALEGHEM Z
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
131 ACCEPTED 2021-12-10 08:56:31
2021-11-30 14:16:07
Zofia Synoradzka NEVISTO 3
  • 1x 19/DK C/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.130 cm
  • 1x 20/DK CC/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.140 cm
  • 1x 39/Fin R Jun. i Mł./Finał R Juniorskiej i Młodzieżowej - zwykły, 238.2.1 - wys.130/135 cm
130 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 16:13:11
2021-11-30 14:14:34
Maria Szmyt MATADOR
  • 2x 2/50/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.50 cm
  • 2x 22/50/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.50 cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A0/finał A0, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.50 cm
129 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 20:25:30
2021-11-30 09:06:23
Julia Parda CHEYENNE
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 19/DK C/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.130 cm
  • 1x 39/Fin R Jun. i Mł./Finał R Juniorskiej i Młodzieżowej - zwykły, 238.2.1 - wys.130/135 cm
128 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 09:33:04
2021-11-29 23:24:05
Joanna Michalec-Kamyk DOLMAN
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 4ZR/C/C-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
127 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 07:55:30
2021-11-29 22:13:52
Julia Szamp COLLY MALONE VRS
  • 2x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
126 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 07:55:32
2021-11-29 22:12:35
Julia Szamp GREEN DAY
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
125 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 07:55:20
2021-11-29 22:10:06
Andrzej Smoliński GALILEO
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
124 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 07:57:26
2021-11-29 19:53:32
Dominika Długosz TARTAN
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
123 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:02:39
2021-11-29 14:50:22
Zuzanna Czub KING HEARTBREAKER TN
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
122 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:05:59
2021-11-29 00:02:12
Wiktoria Kowalczyk EVO
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 27/100/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 35/Fin D bis/finał D bis, dwufazowy, 274.2 - wys.105 cm
121 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 10:14:33
2021-11-28 21:18:55
Livia Filipczyk ERLETTA
  • 2x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 42/DK 90/100/110/120 cm/Pocieszenia, zwykły, 238.2.1 duże konie
120 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 10:35:47
2021-11-28 19:44:14
Weronika Brodzińska MOKRA
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
119 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 08:06:27
2021-11-27 20:40:38
Wiktoria Ryciak VERONA
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
118 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 07:44:39
2021-11-27 13:54:08
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 1x 23/60/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 32/Fin A1/finał A1, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.70 cm
117 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 11:25:31
2021-11-26 17:42:08
Nadia Głębocka BOLIVAR
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 42/DK 90/100/110/120 cm/Pocieszenia, zwykły, 238.2.1 duże konie
116 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 12:30:52
2021-11-26 13:21:31
Wiktoria Kamińska HEART LIGHTNING
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
115 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 08:06:13
2021-11-26 13:20:37
Zofia Kamińska RAKIJA
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
114 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 08:50:16
2021-11-26 11:53:21
Barbara Kościelska CACHADILLO
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 18/DK N/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 39/Fin R Jun. i Mł./Finał R Juniorskiej i Młodzieżowej - zwykły, 238.2.1 - wys.130/135 cm
113 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 20:57:53
2021-11-25 20:27:24
Zuzanna Niziołek DIAMANTA BALOUBET
  • 1x 14/DK C/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.130 cm
  • 1x 39/Fin R Jun. i Mł./Finał R Juniorskiej i Młodzieżowej - zwykły, 238.2.1 - wys.130/135 cm
112 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 08:06:10
2021-11-25 19:24:15
Julianna Wojtal WIRGINIA
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
111 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 10:08:54
2021-11-25 19:22:35
Julianna Wojtal CASTALECCIO SM
  • 1x 15/DK CC/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.140 cm
  • 1x 20/DK CC/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.140 cm
110 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:00:10
2021-11-25 13:05:53
Amelia Depta IVAR VDL
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 18/DK N/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
109 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 21:33:31
2021-11-25 10:59:18
Pola Szulczyńska RIVER LILLY
  • 2x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 2x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
108 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 07:45:29
2021-11-24 22:12:28
Monika Gurazda-Rowińska O'KEY
  • 2x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 2x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
107 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 00:53:42
2021-11-24 19:06:24
Julia Rutkiewicz KATRINA
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
106 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 16:57:28
2021-11-24 19:05:41
Magdalena Rutkiewicz FOCUS
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
105 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 11:27:01
2021-11-24 14:00:39
Patrycja Skrzypek LUBOMIR
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
104 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-11-24 14:02:03
2021-11-24 08:07:37
Krzysztof Weka SERPENTYNA
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
103 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-08 21:34:43
2021-11-24 08:06:06
Aleksander Kraśko BORSALINO
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 2x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
102 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-11-24 14:01:58
2021-11-23 22:24:28
Maja Psiuk CELYNOS
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
101 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:03:42
2021-11-23 17:28:53
Maja Baca ROO LEX
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 42/DK 90/100/110/120 cm/Pocieszenia, zwykły, 238.2.1 duże konie
100 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-11-24 14:01:52
2021-11-23 14:58:42
Nadia Romaniecka LORD FEIN
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
99 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 07:55:51
2021-11-23 13:34:24
Laura Łożewska KAWIOR
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
98 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 14:30:51
2021-11-23 13:33:54
Oliwia Markowska CALINKA
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
97 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 12:00:03
2021-11-23 13:33:15
Ewa Hamerska TAMIZA
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
96 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 07:57:56
2021-11-23 13:31:37
Amelia Bąba FOR PASSION
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
95 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:45:28
2021-11-23 08:49:26
Małgorzata Babczyńska LOUGH DERG MAY FLY (GATEAU HELLO DOLLY)
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 35/Fin D bis/finał D bis, dwufazowy, 274.2 - wys.105 cm
94 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:45:35
2021-11-23 08:47:13
Małgorzata Babczyńska PLUTO 75
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
93 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 07:33:12
2021-11-22 23:32:53
Aleksandra Rykowska SANTA MONICA ZK
  • 2x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
92 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 15:00:28
2021-11-22 21:24:48
Hanna Kuczkowiak FALCO
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 27/100/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 35/Fin D bis/finał D bis, dwufazowy, 274.2 - wys.105 cm
91 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 01:04:15
2021-11-22 21:04:36
Julia Duszyńska MR.BOJANGLES
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 42/DK 90/100/110/120 cm/Pocieszenia, zwykły, 238.2.1 duże konie
90 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 11:45:07
2021-11-22 21:03:43
Adrianna Łopucka CON SUERTE
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 18/DK N/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 42/DK 90/100/110/120 cm/Pocieszenia, zwykły, 238.2.1 duże konie
89 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 01:03:30
2021-11-22 21:02:25
Amelia Pawlak CANDY LADY
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 42/DK 90/100/110/120 cm/Pocieszenia, zwykły, 238.2.1 duże konie
88 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 18:05:16
2021-11-22 21:01:05
Nikodem Gryciak JAŚMIN
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
87 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 11:25:51
2021-11-22 20:58:24
Laura Brzozowska KIDNEY
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
86 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 21:11:19
2021-11-22 20:35:36
Lena Janiszewska PRIDE OF BALLYMORE
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 27/100/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 35/Fin D bis/finał D bis, dwufazowy, 274.2 - wys.105 cm
85 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 21:11:23
2021-11-22 20:35:03
Lena Janiszewska CONWAY H
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
84 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 07:58:35
2021-11-22 12:41:35
Aleksandra Kłodawska HEJ TAKA MALUTKA
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
83 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 07:32:36
2021-11-22 12:40:17
Małgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka CARISSMA
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
82 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:19:38
2021-11-22 12:38:56
Małgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka HASHTAG
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
81 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:19:35
2021-11-22 12:38:09
Małgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka KING`S LADY DN
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 11ZR/N/N-zwykły
80 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:19:32
2021-11-22 11:04:56
Karolina Rogala GULIA
  • 2x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
79 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:04:09
2021-11-22 11:03:29
Karolina Rogala ELTANI
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 10ZR/P/P-zwykły
78 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 07:49:52
2021-11-22 10:52:30
Nela Dampc LA'MARCELL
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
77 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 07:49:54
2021-11-22 10:52:02
Nela Dampc DURANTO Z
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
76 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 07:49:56
2021-11-22 10:51:37
Nela Dampc BATOR
  • 1x 3/60/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.60 cm
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 08:05:59
2021-11-22 08:47:27
Paulina Pierzyńska GUNS N' ROSES
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 07:58:55
2021-11-21 21:35:52
Marcel Soforek LANDCASTER
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
73 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 07:59:41
2021-11-21 13:44:49
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki MIŁEK PONYSPORT
  • 1x 3/60/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
72 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 21:36:26
2021-11-21 12:51:23
Natalia Brzozowska FINISH
  • 2x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
71 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 09:44:13
2021-11-20 17:32:56
Nell Sówka OSADKOWSKI SATINO
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 14/DK C/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.130 cm
  • 1x 19/DK C/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.130 cm
  • 1x 38/GP Dzieci/GP Dzieci - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 - wys.125 cm
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 07:29:27
2021-11-20 16:40:51
Maria Padalak STAKKATO BOY
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
69 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 07:29:30
2021-11-20 16:39:48
Maria Padalak CHERRY CORVUS D
  • 2x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
68 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 11:25:05
2021-11-20 15:16:34
Zuzanna Okroy WINDHOEK'S JANTAR
  • 1x 3/60/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 23/60/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 32/Fin A1/finał A1, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.70 cm
67 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 09:57:07
2021-11-20 15:15:18
Martyna Kwasek KOTILLA
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 42/DK 90/100/110/120 cm/Pocieszenia, zwykły, 238.2.1 duże konie
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:17:54
2021-11-20 14:08:10
Martyna Obrocka CARLINE DE KERVALENOU
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 27/100/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 35/Fin D bis/finał D bis, dwufazowy, 274.2 - wys.105 cm
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:17:46
2021-11-20 08:58:00
Martyna Obrocka DON VITO
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:17:40
2021-11-19 11:46:23
Zuzanna Dąbrowska CONTHAGRA
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 18/DK N/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 38/GP Dzieci/GP Dzieci - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 - wys.125 cm
63 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 18:04:44
2021-11-19 07:04:42
Zuzanna Topa ERIKA
  • 1x 3/60/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 23/60/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 32/Fin A1/finał A1, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.70 cm
62 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 07:58:54
2021-11-18 22:45:36
Zofia Kaczmarczyk WOTAN
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
61 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 08:46:09
2021-11-18 18:22:28
Blanka Pellowska NADIA
  • 2x 1/ZAB/Zabawowy dokładności - do 50 cm
  • 2x 21/ZAB/Zabawowy dokładności - wys. do 50 cm
60 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-11-18 07:46:51
2021-11-17 21:55:52
Natalia Cegielska RAKSA
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
59 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-11-18 07:46:49
2021-11-17 21:54:28
Natalia Cegielska DARLA
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
58 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-11-18 07:46:46
2021-11-17 19:29:29
Wiktoria Cwalina S-PIORUN
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 32/Fin A1/finał A1, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.70 cm
57 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-08 12:56:35
2021-11-17 19:28:51
Wiktoria Cwalina SZOGUN
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
56 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 16:06:08
2021-11-17 10:22:08
Zofia Epting SMART AND CLEVER 3
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
55 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:05:26
2021-11-17 10:21:17
Agata Przybyła APASJONATA CON AMORE
  • 1x 3/60/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
54 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:05:28
2021-11-17 10:20:45
Natalia Przybyła CASH AND FLY
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
53 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 12:50:44
2021-11-17 09:05:18
Jakub Mroczek R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 2x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 34/Fin C/finał C, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.95 cm
52 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 12:50:50
2021-11-17 09:04:38
Jakub Mroczek JUULTJE
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 34/Fin C/finał C, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.95 cm
51 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-08 21:37:11
2021-11-16 23:33:17
Milena Rąbca LITTLE BEAUTY
  • 1x 2/50/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.50 cm
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 22/50/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.50 cm
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A0/finał A0, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.50 cm
50 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 16:05:21
2021-11-16 21:19:31
Oliwia Białkowska TAMARYSZEK
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 07:49:00
2021-11-16 20:44:57
Wiktoria Ośmiałowska BUTTERFLY
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 28/110/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 20:25:33
2021-11-15 19:12:17
Julia Parda CACHASSIMO
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 20:25:36
2021-11-15 19:11:27
Julia Parda JARICO A-Z
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 18/DK N/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 38/GP Dzieci/GP Dzieci - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 - wys.125 cm
46 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 14:07:35
2021-11-14 21:30:20
Olga Rodziak BRUMMERHOEVE'S LEVI H
  • 2x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
45 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 17:52:56
2021-11-14 21:29:59
Olga Rodziak RONDO'S BLACK BOY
  • 2x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 07:48:28
2021-11-14 20:49:45
Lena Żakowska CINNAMON
  • 2x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 14:01:30
2021-11-13 23:39:24
Lena Anna Tokarz SISSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
42 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 16:05:35
2021-11-12 20:56:00
Zuzanna Michalska WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 07:48:50
2021-11-12 20:55:09
Martyna Kruś TSINGTAO L
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
40 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 13:51:34
2021-11-12 20:54:39
Zuzanna Przybylska SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 07:46:22
2021-11-12 20:53:53
Nina Cieślińska BERGAMO
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
38 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 13:50:42
2021-11-12 20:53:12
Nina Cieślińska DIANDRO RED WINE
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
37 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 07:31:26
2021-11-12 16:22:04
Milena Sołtysiak LARRON'S SON
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 16/DK L/DK dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
36 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:04:53
2021-11-12 12:31:06
Maja Dąbrowska HONEY
  • 2x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
35 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 09:27:23
2021-11-12 12:30:46
Maja Dąbrowska KRAKERS
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
34 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:04:50
2021-11-12 12:30:29
Maja Dąbrowska BUSZKA
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
33 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:05:44
2021-11-12 12:29:06
Magdalena Karabasz BALTICA
  • 2x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
32 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 08:46:12
2021-11-11 17:16:30
Paulina Pellowska MAKUBA21
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 8/110/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 29/120/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 36/GP D i E/GP gr D i E - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 - wys.120 cm
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 11:25:12
2021-11-11 10:23:20
Antonia Chylińska ASTERIX
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
30 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 21:01:00
2021-11-11 10:22:25
Antonia Chylińska HARA
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
29 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 08:02:44
2021-11-10 17:11:14
Maja Szukalska G'MEDYK
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 34/Fin C/finał C, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.95 cm
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:15:40
2021-11-10 13:14:40
Nina Sućko TASIEMKA
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 8/110/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.110 cm
  • 2x 28/110/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 35/Fin D bis/finał D bis, dwufazowy, 274.2 - wys.105 cm
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 12:02:00
2021-11-10 13:09:04
Róża Wójcikiewicz DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 2x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 2x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
26 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 11:28:52
2021-11-09 22:55:51
Zofia Reimann FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD
  • 2x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 2x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 32/Fin A1/finał A1, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.70 cm
25 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 07:49:10
2021-11-09 22:54:26
Julia Pasternak OMBOS ZILVERSTER
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 34/Fin C/finał C, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.95 cm
24 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 00:50:04
2021-11-09 22:53:45
Michalina Błądek RICARDA
  • 2x 2/50/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.50 cm
  • 2x 22/50/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.50 cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A0/finał A0, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.50 cm
23 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-11-10 08:57:36
2021-11-09 22:52:48
Zofia Reimann BUCEFAL
  • 1x 3/60/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 2x 24/70/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 32/Fin A1/finał A1, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.70 cm
22 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 07:48:54
2021-11-09 20:14:38
Cécille Stobińska RASZKA
  • 2x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
21 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 07:48:56
2021-11-09 20:13:37
Cécille Stobińska EUFORIA
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:16:39
2021-11-09 15:09:50
Aleksandra Lewicka EGZORCYSTA
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:16:31
2021-11-09 15:09:27
Aleksandra Lewicka BUBBA ZAGORKA
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 07:40:48
2021-11-08 19:52:56
Victoria Ferjan CONTENDROS
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 18/DK N/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
17 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:04:07
2021-11-08 19:39:19
Nadia Sylwester CHARLIE
  • 1x 2ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 3ZR/N/N-zwykły
  • 1x 6ZR/P/P-zwykły
  • 1x 7ZR/N/N-zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 21:28:08
2021-11-07 19:44:30
Klaudia Drewek HOP HOP SIMONI
  • 1x 11/DK L/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
15 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 17:53:27
2021-11-05 18:57:23
Radosław Kierznowski NANDO SUPER
  • 2x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 34/Fin C/finał C, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.95 cm
14 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 17:53:37
2021-11-05 18:50:08
Jagoda Kierznowska CORBINIAN
  • 1x 27/100/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 28/110/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 35/Fin D bis/finał D bis, dwufazowy, 274.2 - wys.105 cm
13 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 17:53:44
2021-11-05 18:49:08
Jagoda Kierznowska BENJA LUNA
  • 2x 28/110/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 29/120/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 36/GP D i E/GP gr D i E - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 - wys.120 cm
12 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:02:57
2021-11-01 08:09:17
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 1x 2/50/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.50 cm
  • 1x 3/60/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 22/50/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.50 cm
  • 1x 23/60/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A0/finał A0, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.50 cm
11 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 16:05:46
2021-10-28 20:51:24
Nina Głogowska TWIGGY EWITA
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 2x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 09:39:41
2021-10-28 10:31:41
Michalina Pazik CORNET’S LUCKY PUNCH
  • 2x 1ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 2x 5ZR/L/L-zwykły
  • 1x 9ZR/L/L-zwykły
9 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 12:57:32
2021-09-28 13:14:05
Helena Gola CARBONARA MK
  • 1x 12/DK P/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 18/DK N/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 37/Fin Młodzik DK i JM/finał Młodzik DK i JM - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 wys.110/115 cm
8 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:27:17
2021-09-28 13:13:32
Helena Gola MERNIE
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 8/110/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 27/100/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 28/110/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 35/Fin D bis/finał D bis, dwufazowy, 274.2 - wys.105 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 12:52:50
2021-09-28 13:13:06
Lila Kulesza NANDINA
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 26/90/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
6 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 08:03:35
2021-09-28 13:12:43
Lila Kulesza JOWISZ
  • 1x 5/80/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.80 cm
  • 2x 25/80/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.80 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
5 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 09:44:16
2021-09-28 13:11:43
Nell Sówka BEN GUN
  • 1x 8/110/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 9/120/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 29/120/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 36/GP D i E/GP gr D i E - zwykły z rozgrywką, 238.2.2 - wys.120 cm
4 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 12:57:15
2021-09-28 13:11:09
Ignacy Luboński RAMIRO
  • 1x 3/60/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 4/70/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.70 cm
  • 2x 23/60/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.60 cm
  • 1x 32/Fin A1/finał A1, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.70 cm
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:16:12
2021-09-28 13:10:32
Ignacy Luboński ALF
  • 2x 2/50/Dokładności 238.1.1 - wys.50 cm
  • 2x 22/50/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.50 cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A0/finał A0, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.50 cm
2 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-12-08 00:38:52
2021-09-28 13:10:07
Wiktoria Cwalina LEXUS
  • 1x 6/90/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.90 cm
  • 1x 7/100/Dwufazowy 274.1.5.3 - wys.100 cm
  • 2x 27/100/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.100 cm
  • 1x 33/Fin A2/finał A2, dwufazowy 274.2 - wys.85 cm
1 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:05:08
2021-09-19 08:01:51
Lena Gabriel BIG STAR O Z
  • 2x 13/DK N/DK z oceną stylu jeźdźca - wys.120 cm
  • 1x 17/DK P/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.110 cm
  • 1x 18/DK N/DK zwykły 238.2.1 - wys.120 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąba Amelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2007 (JM.)
O057559
2. Babczyńska Małgorzata BPK - SLA
2009 (JM.)
O045328
10239056
3. Baca Maja Amico Mołdawin
2005 (J.)
O053952
4. Bajan Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O019287
5. Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
2006 (J.)
O049344
6. Bednarz Marta JKS Senny Nowęcin
2004 (J.)
O045760
7. Bernat Kaja UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O063661
8. Białkowska Oliwia KJ Cavallino
2010 (JM.)
O057939
9. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O036672
10171305
10. Biernaczyk Marcelina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O062410
11. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
12. Błądek Michalina Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Reimann Team Karlino
2012 (Mł.)
brak
13. Bonowicz Paulina KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
O036886
14. Brodzińska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2010 (JM.)
O061896
15. Brzozowska Laura JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2012 (Mł.)
O062623
16. Brzozowska Natalia Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
2010 (JM.)
O059429
17. Cegielska Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (J.)
O054305
18. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki KJ
S
O026685
10135918
19. Chruścińska Małgorzata Sopocki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O062566
20. Chylińska Antonia KJ Dilmar
2009 (JM.)
O058736
21. Ciegert Martyna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2002 (MJ.)
O040922
22. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
23. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
.
24. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
25. Czech Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O052440
26. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O044914
27. Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2009 (JM.)
O063646
28. Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
2006 (J.)
O049370
10258321
29. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
30. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
31. Dampc Nela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2012 (Mł.)
O062642
32. Dawczak Zuzanna KJ Arpav
2005 (J.)
O067110
33. Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O051559
34. Długosz Dominika SKJ Sopot
2011 (Mł.)
O065706
35. Drewek Klaudia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O062049
36. Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
S
O022289
37. Duszyńska Julia JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2006 (J.)
O065641
38. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O003288
39. Epting Zofia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2007 (JM.)
O053740
40. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
41. Falkiewicz Lena Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2008 (JM.)
O053528
42. Ferjan Victoria KS Forrest Pony Club
2008 (JM.)
O050021
43. Filipczyk Livia JKS Niestępowo
2007 (JM.)
O052053
44. Gabriel Lena LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2007 (JM.)
O046541
45. Głębocka Nadia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2007 (JM.)
O057975
46. Głogowska Nina Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O063589
47. Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O013715
48. Gola Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (JM.)
O057412
49. Gryciak Nikodem Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2010 (JM.)
O059112
50. Gurazda-Rowińska Monika Sopocki KJ
S
O032375
51. Hamerska Ewa JKS Tornado Szczecin
2010 (JM.)
O063714
52. Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (JM.)
O049333
53. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O039417
54. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O054519
55. Kamińska Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O050335
56. Kamińska Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O050334
57. Kamińska Zofia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O050333
58. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2006 (J.)
O039021
59. Karolak Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O059185
10227598
60. Kaszubowska Oliwia Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O044754
61. Kiereś Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2012 (Mł.)
O067636
62. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
63. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (JM.)
O055818
64. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2010 (JM.)
O58055
65. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O058055
66. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
67. Kortas Nina Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O009719
68. Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O039081
69. Kowalczyk Wiktoria BPK - MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O061232
70. Kowalski Kamil Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2004 (J.)
O058641
71. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ Gałkowo
2009 (JM.)
O055762
72. Kruś Martyna JKS Fer Więckowice
2007 (JM.)
O051389
73. Kuczkowiak Hanna Klub Jeździecki Forrest
2007 (JM.)
O046461
74. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
75. Kwasek Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2006 (J.)
O050827
76. Lewicka Aleksandra KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2011 (Mł.)
O062191
77. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O021513
78. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
79. Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2002 (MJ.)
O033931
80. Łożewska Laura JKS Tornado Szczecin
2010 (JM.)
O060321
81. Makszewska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2006 (J.)
O057270
82. Markowska Oliwia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O046886
83. Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
S
O006773
84. Michalec-Kamyk Joanna Sopocki KJ
S
O040934
85. Michalska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Sport Zamysłowo
2009 (JM.)
O053142
86. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O052047
87. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O038423
10200212
88. Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2009 (JM.)
O055493
89. Okroy Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2010 (JM.)
O062196
90. Ośmiałowska Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O053709
91. Padalak Maria SKJ Sopot
2006 (J.)
O041037
92. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O038604
93. Pasternak Julia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
94. Pawlak Amelia JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2006 (J.)
O046439
95. Pawlik Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O022286
96. Pawluczuk Marek SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
S
O000482
97. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (MJ.)
O035883
98. Pela Zofia KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (J.)
O054591
99. Pellowska Blanka JKS Barłomino
2013 (Mł.)
O063592
100. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
101. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
2003 (MJ.)
O039628
102. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
S
O037005
103. Pieniaszek Marika KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2009 (JM.)
O062890
104. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O034485
105. Pietrzak Pola MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
106. Pleskacz Kamila SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
S
O006319
107. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (JM.)
O054566
108. Przybyła Agata KS SYDOW Riding Team
2011 (Mł.)
O060170
109. Przybyła Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2009 (JM.)
O052034
110. Psiuk Maja Sobieski Jumping Team
2006 (J.)
O048957
111. Rąbca Milena JKS Niestępowo
2012 (Mł.)
O062613
112. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
S
O001012
113. Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
114. Rochowczyk Olga Sopocki KJ
2005 (J.)
O052448
115. Rodziak Olga KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2011 (Mł.)
O061894
116. Rogala Karolina Sopocki KJ
S
O008833
117. Rogala Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O008833
118. Romaniecka Nadia JKS Niestępowo
2003 (MJ.)
O042315
119. Runiewicz Hanna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2007 (JM.)
O064275
120. Rutkiewicz Julia Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2007 (JM.)
O043543
121. Rutkiewicz Magdalena Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2004 (J.)
O037990
122. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O044241
123. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
124. Sadowska Jacqueline Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2008 (JM.)
O052587
125. Skrzypek Patrycja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O040179
126. Smoliński Andrzej Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O060289
127. Soforek Marcel KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (JM.)
O060239
128. Sołtysiak Milena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
O052916
129. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
130. Stobińska Cécille KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
2010 (JM.)
O062563
131. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
132. Suminska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
O026068
133. Sylwester Nadia Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O058145
134. Synoradzka Zofia KJ Arpav
2003 (MJ.)
O038931
135. Szamp Julia Sopocki KJ
2005 (J.)
O048302
136. Szmyt Maria Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2013 (Mł.)
O067626
137. Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O054381
138. Szulczyńska Pola Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O063142
139. Tokarz Lena Anna KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2007 (JM.)
O053959
140. Topa Zuzanna JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2012 (Mł.)
O057967
141. Weka Krzysztof LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O059161
142. Wieczorek Emilia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (MJ.)
O036309
143. Wójcikiewicz Róża Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O062112
144. Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O038237
10185778
145. Żakowska Lena KJ Grodno-Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O062748
146. Ziółkowska Weronika Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2008 (JM.)
O062891
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

173

AGADIR VAN DE PIKKERIE Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Aga Khan Z / Acorado I
M: Savannah Z / Sandro Z
K026890 056015Z55631915
2.

176

AL CAPONE TER SALEGHEM Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Koreandre De La Pomme / Vagabond De La Pomme
K029462 056015Z55778816
3.

4

ALF KUC POL 1996 ogier izabelowata/117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A0 K008028 POL999640013896
4.

82

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/128 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Bokkesprong Camelia
A1 K020178 013610175508
5.

194

ARAMIS KP SP HUN 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Condor/ Cornet Obolensky
M: Amanda /Merano I-38
K021780 HUN M FR110070000
6.

53

ASTERIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/169 F: Mefisto
M: Astoria
K026119 616006660355712
7.

233

AVALANCHE MEKL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Acorda / Acordplus
K021513 DE427275511611 105RH89
8.

240

BALLINACLOUGH ISLAND GIRL CONEMARA POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/146 F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Oranisland Star
D K031236 M33720040000271
9.

57

BALTICA KUC POL 2016 klacz myszata/kuc:147 F: Falck / Ijssezvziedt's Fabian
M: Karina MW
D K029218 616013520071716
10.

104

BATOR KUC POL 2004 wałach kara/125 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
A1 K022347 0136115850
11.

225

BELLA MARIA OLD GER 2011 klacz skarogniada/174 F: Balloon
M: Catina
K022749 DE473730173111
12.

6

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Bunia / Bolero
D K021760 616013640053309
13.

32

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N / Mac Geyver N
M: Bella Luna / San Marino N
D K022352 DE422220086308
14.

63

BERGAMO DRP POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/148 F: xx
M: zz
D K033163 13346655
15.

1

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion / Fedor
K025682 056015255665312
16.

140

BOLIVAR SP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Le Mistral
M: Bolivia
K028624 616009610193511
17.

128

BORSALINO KUC POL 2000 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
D K028362 056022000251442
18.

71

BRUMMERHOEVE'S LEVI H NEW FOREST PONY NED 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Poppings Macho
M: Offem Feronia
D K032795 528018020091208
19.

48

BUBBA ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
C K031028 616999610293408
20.

200

BUCEFAL KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: -
M: -
A1 K026766 61699961021781
21.

58

BUSZKA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/144 F: Rob Roy
M: Bunia
D K030320 616013640076811
22.

202

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/165 F: Ekwador
M: Batafia
K028462 616009530175815
23.

135

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Natura / Candillo
K019772 DE421000240311
24.

73

CACHASSIMO HOL. POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: P-Calvana Pro / Calvados II
K030436 DE421000753015
25.

182

CAFISSIMO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cortina / Careras
K022472 DE441411499709
26.

238

CALERO Z Z BEL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cicero Z
M: Shannon
K018416 056015Z55678509
27.

235

CALI LA CALIDAD PKS POL 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: CALIDO I
M: CALIDOS LADY
K031520 616009670093716
28.

124

CALINKA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Limasol
M: Cyntia
K026684 456570206713
29.

183

CAMELIA AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Caretino Gold
M: Upona
K033063 826002150873992
30.

243

CANABAZ WESTF. GER 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Cascadello/Casall
M: Chocolate/Calido
K032976 DE 441410036614
31.

116

CANDY LADY OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: Nn
M: Nn
K022138 DE418181661512
32.

10

CARBONARA MK HAN. POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
33.

212

CARISSMA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Arezzo VDL KWPN / Chin Chin
M: C Foegandra KWPN/ Carambole KWPN
K026924 616009510134714
34.

206

CARLINE DE KERVALENOU FR.KUC WIERZCH. FRA 2012 klacz kara/kuc:146 F: Mac Geyver / Magnum
M: Noblesse Du Coteaux / Kalem
D K031450 12217031S
35.

81

CASH AND FLY OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cashmaker
M: Golden Fly/Celano
K031554 DE418181072312
36.

184

CASSELO HOL SVK 2011 wałach siwa/- F: Cassini I / Caretino K
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
brak DE421000207711
37.

137

CASTALECCIO SM HOL SLO 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Castelan I / Casirio I
M: Nobelis / Heraldik
K028609 DE421000026612 105QO64
38.

195

CATHERINA V DANSKVARMBLOD DEN 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: come back II
M: ROCITA SKOVBO
K028678 208333DW1403368
39.

217

CELYNOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Nevados S
M: Celyna
K028145 616007520005015
40.

40

CHARLIE OLD POL 2013 wałach siwa/171 F: Celestiall /
M: Lolypop / Lacordos
K028615 DE433331017513
41.

177

CHASSPLEEN FLAMINGO Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Republica / Dollar Du Mupier
K027999 25000115221006C
42.

92

CHERRY CORVUS D SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Corvus Z
M: Chocolett
K028499 616009530041914
43.

224

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cegura / Gosler
K025055 616009600047411
44.

69

CINNAMON KWPN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: PHIN PHIN
M: WILEXA
K011518 528003000703908
45.

157

COLLY MALONE VRS AES POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Orlando
M: Cocaina
K030334 826002160878411
46.

117

CON SUERTE HAN GER 2007 Wałach kara F: Converter / Contender
M: Faghira / Fly High
K011804 DE431310532507 104WP21
47.

41

CONTENDROS HOL POL 2008 ogier gniada/- F: Contender / Calypso II
M: N-Libertina / Libertino I
K014325 DE421000377508
48.

207

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Conthagros
M: Quolda Z
K020715 DE418184095709
49.

111

CONWAY H WESTF GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Any Way / Arpeggio
K031075 DE4414107577312
50.

33

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
D K024681 DE435350116609
51.

227

CORNET DREAM HOLSZTYN POL 2015 ogier siwa/168 F: Cornet Obolenski
M: Cassina lll/Cassini l
K030469 DE 421000113615
52.

26

CORNET’S LUCKY PUNCH OLDEMBURSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/178 F: Cornet Du Lys west/ Cornet Obolensky BWP
M: Capella han/ Cento holst
K033109 DE 418185050716
53.

180

CORTINELLA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/162 F: Aravel II
M: Callie Z
K020807 009610219208
54.

193

CYJANID WEST. POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cherry / Helanis
K018459 DE441411624110
55.

159

D-DAY DE TIJI Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Don't Touch Tiji Hero / Diamant De Semilly
M: Air Jordania Z / Air Jordan Z
K029412 056015Z55841316
56.

204

DARLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lasko
M: Darina
K019970 616 009 6102012 10
57.

189

DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Darco
M: Utopie
K027674 056015Z55612914
58.

201

DEPAS CORRINUS P. WELSH POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Verona' S BO-GI /
M: Siepke' S Evita / Orchard Boginov
D K020943 528017201100673
59.

138

DIAMANTA BALOUBET OLD GER 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Darshan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Quite Wenke / Quite Easy I
K029239 DE418180205915
60.

62

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zarah DKG
K025675 DE418182545513
61.

158

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 gelding bay/- F: Markies V /
M: Dygresja / Golden Boy
K024779 616009600163213
62.

208

DON VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Vitalis
M: Dalia Z
K023883 616009530092613
63.

105

DURANTO Z DRP GER 2009 ogier ciemnogniada/144 F: Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Guna
D K031581 DE 427270089609
64.

237

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/- F: Zahros R / Sam R
M: Adesi / Germus R
K015530 528003200909274
65.

168

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
66.

47

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza
C K012364 POL013611069903
67.

107

ELTANI WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: El Salvador / Vigaro
M: Catani / Calido
K028977 DE441411425614
68.

87

ERIKA NN POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
A1 K029748 276080000181828
69.

147

ERLETTA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Lasko
M: Eroica
K027750 616009510021515
70.

46

EUFORIA Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Eliza / Eurol
D K030786 POL009611136104
71.

148

EVO KM POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Euforia / Canadian Winter
D K022467 616013670113712
72.

250

F-MATI AZ HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Connor
M: R-Mati
K029995 DE421000752614
73.

251

FALCO KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/148 F: Tupet
M: Felina
D K026828 616013540087714
74.

95

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Falanga/Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
75.

174

FLORE DE LAUME SF FRA 2015 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Pele De Laume / Galion De Laume
K028001 15230043E
76.

132

FOCUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: WIWAT
M: FARGOLA
K025412 616006580484712
77.

120

FOR PASSION HOL. POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
78.

42

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
A1 K030515 DE410101018904
79.

51

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Apel
M: Gwiazdka / Eufrat
C K020548 616013661480610
80.

155

GALILEO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/166 F: Caliro
M: Guernica
K023100 POL009530232208
81.

169

GLORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Glorietta
K026868 616009610088413
82.

253

GRACIELLA HANOWERSKA POL 2004 klacz gniada// F: /
M: /
Brak DE 431317227904
83.

198

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
K011175 POL007520060806
84.

254

GRANIT TS 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
D K033185 616999600194615
85.

156

GREEN DAY Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Czorneboch
M: Gwen
K026824 455878558215
86.

230

GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF AES POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Glasgow-w Van't Merelsnest / Nabab De Reve
M: Udorina/ Corland
K031460 826002150874573
87.

209

GULIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Farezzo B
M: Dalia
K032531 616009520081516
88.

100

GUNS N' ROSES SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Viscount
M: Gejsza/Atlas Bavaria
K028646 616007610113215
89.

52

HARA NN POL 2006 klacz siwa/146 F: NN
M: NN
D Brak 616999520166506
90.

211

HASHTAG OLD. GER 2016 ogier siwa/168 F: Hickstead White old./ Hickstead
M: Gavara han./ Gavi han
K025277 DE4318181030516
91.

139

HEART LIGHTNING DWB DEN 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Heartbeat / Heartbreaker
M: La Mirage / Lando
K026235 208333DW0904381
92.

110

HEJ TAKA MALUTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Carmana’s Neptun/Beeton Dai
M: Hortęsja/ Klean
C K030793 616013600217915
93.

231

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
K022396 528003201205088
94.

60

HONEY WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Hipnoza / Grafit
K031718 616007520079412
95.

35

HOP HOP SIMONI DWB POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Willemoes /
M: Nouba Du Blequin /FR/ / Unnering /FR/
K032350 DK2083332012048
96.

136

IVAR VDL KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 cm F: Tinka's Boy
M: Tolivia VDL
K026315 528210002858429
97.

247

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
K025171 528003201309099
98.

163

JACOB KUC POL 2008 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K018737 616999610318008
99.

72

JARICO A-Z SP. POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K026742 616009600248412
100.

115

JAŚMIN KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/149 F: Nn
M: Nn
D K021920 616999600217912
101.

245

JE T'AIME SP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
K028189 616009600113114JP
102.

7

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
C K011731 POL013670007906
103.

79

JUULTJE KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:133 F: NN
M: NN
C K023955 528015120120189
104.

236

KAN KAN-RO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/176 F: CANCOON // COLMAN
M: KOLIA/JK // SANTIEGO
K021742 616 009 61 00291 11
105.

219

KATRINA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999530232214
106.

196

KAWAVANTOS VTH KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/179 F: Marius Claudius
M: Wavanta VTH
K028505 528003201506065
107.

125

KAWIOR KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Dasti Man
M: Karina
C K030167 616013640078212
108.

113

KIDNEY KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/134 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K020783 999640119504
109.

152

KING HEARTBREAKER TN KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
K026961 528003201504168
110.

210

KING`S LADY DN KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Blue Lady / Chin Chin
K028821 528003201500440
111.

165

KLIPER KUC POL 2003 wałach gniada/kuc:119 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
A0 K024146 POL013530131303
112.

172

KOLORADO - CHERRY D SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Chery Cordial
M: Kariera
K023432 616009530082613
113.

90

KOTILLA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Otill
M: Koma
K030565 616007530068911
114.

59

KRAKERS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/137 F: Piktogram / Niels
M: Kalinka
C K030509 616013520071616
115.

192

KRÓL KIER KUC POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:154 F: Piktogram
M: Kimberly
K033155 616 013 52 00435 16
116.

244

KYANA HDH AES POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/166 F: Gaetano /
M: Hoopra / Brugal VDL
K030586 8260021508746333
117.

106

LA'MARCELL KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/123 F: Harley
M: Lawa
A1 K024100 616013530209412
118.

98

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/174 F: LandjonkerS
M: Lugana
K012264 POL007610109107
119.

61

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/164 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Gaja / Carry Son
K025843 616009640037712
120.

246

LEGOLAS AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/162 F: Minaret
M: Laurie
K033065 616006570068616
121.

255

LESANTI MEKL GER 2013 KLACZ c.gn F: Lando Blue
M: Mighty Power
- DE498270000613
122.

108

LEWANTE WESTFALSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: Landacord
M: Galina
brak DE441411195609
123.

3

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
D K020887 616013660027212
124.

226

LIMONCHELLO KWPN POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Glenfiddich vdl/Bacardi
M: Arabel/Chin chin
K030070 12446887
125.

229

LINTON WIOLKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Ogier gniada/164 F: heleris
M: lemioniada
K017466 616007600248210
126.

78

LITTLE BEAUTY NRPW POL 1999 wałach kara/118 F: Nn
M: Nn
A0 K032789 372414002988627
127.

216

LORD FEIN WESTFALSKA POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Landfein
M: Contina/Contact Me
K030695 DE441411425314
128.

214

LOUGH DERG MAY FLY (GATEAU HELLO DOLLY) CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Capparoe Lad
M: Lough Owel Carrowmore Las/High Peak
D K029249 M326088
129.

131

LUBOMIR WLKP POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/- F: Agar / Mangan
M: Liryka / Bergamo
K013948 POL007530240408
130.

54

MAKUBA21 S POL 2009 wałach gniada/147 F: Machno Carwyn
M: Schone Maid
D K020711 DE435350017509
131.

223

MATADOR KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:114 F: Grey
M: Magia/ Groszek
A0 K027548 616013610164711
132.

232

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
K021512 616007610218710
133.

9

MERNIE KUC POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/147 F: Juravel / Kapral
M: Bianca / Branco
D K028557 528008060065306
134.

96

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
C K017501 POL0135570315207
135.

144

MOKRA TYP KUC POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: nn
M: nn
C K030916 616 999 61 02069 14
136.

118

MR.BOJANGLES KOŃ WESTFALSKI POL 2008 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K022669 DE441413133509
137.

85

NADIA KUC POL 2010 klacz gniada/126 F: Nn
M: Nn
A1 K026291 161999610284910
138.

249

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / NN
D K026584 616013520102614
139.

8

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:145 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / nn
D K026584 616013520102614
140.

34

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
C K014382 POL013520094805
141.

179

NECTUS WLKP. POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Słowak
M: Newa po Banita
K028717 616007520098015
142.

234

NEVISTO 3 HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Saiquiri / Singulord Joter
K023590 DE431316876012
143.

133

O'KEY SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Kilian 38 / Boreas
M: Osama / Marino
K022680 616009600152213
144.

43

OMBOS ZILVERSTER KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Ice and Fire
M: Carisma
C K030414 528000110082311
145.

94

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209
146.

143

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/119 F: NN
M: NN
A0 K030437 616999520132712
147.

239

PANTA RHEI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półktwi POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Carpediem
M: P-Hawaii-Hawajka
K020068 616 009 53 00939 09
148.

215

PLUTO 75 WESTF. GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Plot Blue / Mr Blue
M: Iris / Achill Libero H
K032974 DE441410475511
149.

170

PRAGMATYK II G. SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Ekwador
M: Princessa
K024974 616009640031314
150.

112

PRIDE OF BALLYMORE ISH POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
D K028298 372414020041055
151.

175

QUILANO V/H MAARLO BWP BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Quint VJ Maarlo / Quidam De Revel
M: Chi-Mara Z / Chellano Z
K029463 056002W00316712
152.

228

QUINTANA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Ekwador
M: Quinta ll G.
K029141 616009640049616
153.

162

QUINTERA LIBRA HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada/172 F: Quintero / Quantum
M: W-Carlina / Caretino
K021072 DE421000546410
154.

160

QUIRIN Deutshes Sportpferd POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Quaterback
M: Lordia
K031608 DE455670299412
155.

80

R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's VICTOR
M: R-CARMELITA
C K030776 616013600253
156.

221

RAKIJA SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/163 F: Efez /
M: Rafia / Vulcano
K030647 009640061306
157.

205

RAKSA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Mariensztat
M: Rosa
K016982 POL007680046408
158.

5

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K013543 POL999580294301
159.

45

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa POL 2001 klacz siwa/167 F: Rubin/Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
K009701 POL014540092401
160.

44

RICARDA Welsh Mountain Pony POL 2001 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/120 F: RIEKARDO
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH MUSI
A0 K029876 427270090002
161.

134

RIVER LILLY ISH POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Shadows Dun / Silver Shadow
M: Matka: Rossie Clover / Moores Clover
D K026539 372414005354830
162.

70

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2005 ogier kara/kuc:130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
A1 K027864 5280170500840
163.

126

ROO LEX SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
0000 0000
164.

203

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
A1 K019042 616013670129009
165.

213

SANTA MONICA ZK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 mare bay/167 F: Nice Boy
M: Sajonara
K026603 616009590013713
166.

141

SELWIS LIPICAŃSKA POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: NEAPOLITANO XVII MALVINA
M: NEAPOLITANO XVI-14 SK
K033136 70 300 100 250 65 17
167.

218

SERPENTYNA XX POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: In Camera / Sadlers Wells
M: Szeroka Polana / Zafonium
K029119 616POL13008121T
168.

49

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYALE Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
169.

68

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Emigrant / Samurai
M: Sonia
C K029882 616013610148711
170.

187

SKY ZAGORKA KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Medison
M: Flora
C K031486 616009681038414
171.

83

SMART AND CLEVER 3 HANOWERSKA GER 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Ever so Clever
Brak DE 431310154114
172.

191

SONATA W PKSP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K021065 616009630203510
173.

164

SPRING STAR'S ARNE WELSH POL 2016 ogier izabelowata/132 F: Nn
M: Nn
C K030716 528017201500336
174.

93

STAKKATO BOY Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: NOBLESSE VI
K033150 DE481810003516
175.

185

SUNSHINE M SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Soleil M
K020911 616009690079211
176.

84

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
C K016587 POL013640020904
177.

181

SZOTILL SP POL 2015 wałach srokata/165 F: Otill / Luron
M: Szelema / Song
K029960 616009530067515
178.

77

TAMARYSZEK KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:144 F: Golden Dancing
M: Torina/Nando
D K023949 013640081708
179.

123

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/140 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa
C K014263 POL013630041605
180.

153

TARTAN KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2013 wałach srokata/141 F: Efekt
M: Tajlandia
D K032776 616013580093813
181.

50

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
D K030364 POL013640076706
182.

29

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix
M: Gaskonia
A0 K014651 POL013640024405
183.

248

TOUCH ME IF YOU CAN HOLSZTYŃSKI POL 2015 wałach gniada/160 F: Quizu Dream
M: Toscana XIV
K031438 DE421000750915
184.

142

TRISTAN MAŁY KOŃ POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/mk:151 F: Rovigo
M: Toska II
K033138 POL 013 64 00301 06
185.

64

TSINGTAO L WESTFALSKA POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Spiderman
M: Galina
K022800 DE441410365213
186.

28

TWIGGY EWITA DRP POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/148 F: V.I.P.
M: Tara Texass
D K027048 POL013670165307
187.

190

VELVET KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/mk:160 F: GUINNESS RH
M: VATRA
K029400 616 013 53 02051 16
188.

222

VERONA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Valencia / Compliment
K018832 616009640002608
189.

252

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
D K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
190.

65

WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER NEW FOREST PONY POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Berktzicht Rob / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Westerveld's Karline / Valentino
D K028999 528018020101106
191.

91

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Windhoek's Jozefien
A1 K030563 616013640081011
192.

220

WIRGINIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Witara / Cavallo
K026722 616009640047112
193.

86

WOTAN M POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Sir Laryks/Laryks
M: Wiedza/Dzielżan
K015896 POL006630149705
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bąba Amelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
BON 120
Babczyńska Małgorzata BPK - SLA
BON100
Babińska Sylwia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
70
SUM:
70.00
Bajan Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
90
300
300
300
70
120
70
50
70
SUM:
1370.00
Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
BON 150
Bednarz Marta JKS Senny Nowęcin
BON 100
BON 50
Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
BNO 200
BON 100
Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
40
70
70
SUM:
180.00
Błądek Michalina Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Reimann Team Karlino
BON 50
Brzozowska Natalia Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
BON 100
Chełchowska Helena Sopocki KJ
70
150
120
SUM:
340.00
Ciegert Martyna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
40
SUM:
40.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BON 50
BON 100
BON 50
Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
BON 120
Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BON 200
Dampc Nela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
BON 150
BON 50
Drewek Klaudia Sopocki KJ
BON 150
Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
50
SUM:
50.00
Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
70
SUM:
70.00
Falkiewicz Lena Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
90
SUM:
90.00
Głogowska Nina Sopocki KJ
BON 50
Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
50
40
SUM:
90.00
Gola Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BON 150
BON 50
Gurazda-Rowińska Monika Sopocki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
BON 100
BON 150
BON 50
Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
40
30
SUM:
70.00
Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino Brzoza
BON 120
Kiereś Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BON 100
Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
BON 350
BON 50
BON 100
BON 200
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
BON 200
Kortas Nina Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
BON 200
BON 300
Kowalczyk Wiktoria BPK - MAZ
BON 100
Kowalski Kamil Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
150
150
30
SUM:
330.00
Kraśko Aleksander LKJ Gałkowo
BON 100
BON 150
BON 100
Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BON 50
BON 50
Kwasek Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
120
BON 80
SUM:
120.00
Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BON 100
BON 100
Markowska Oliwia JKS Tornado Szczecin
BON 200
BON 50
Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
100
SUM:
100.00
Michalska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Sport Zamysłowo
BON 100
Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
BON 150
BON 150
BON 200
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
BON 200
Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
BON 50
BON 300
BON 150
Okroy Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
BON 200
Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
BON 150
BON 300
Pasternak Julia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
BON 200
Pawluczuk Marek SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
200
200
200
250
70
150
SUM:
1070.00
Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
20
SUM:
20.00
Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
BON 100
BON 200
Pierzyńska Paulina KJ J.J. Darboven
50
70
SUM:
120.00
Pietrzak Pola MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
BON 100
Pleskacz Kamila SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
150
90
SUM:
240.00
Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
BON 100
Przybyła Agata KS SYDOW Riding Team
BON 50
Rąbca Milena JKS Niestępowo
BON 150
Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
BON 50
Rochowczyk Olga Sopocki KJ
70
SUM:
70.00
Rodziak Olga KJ Cavallino Brzoza
BON 50
BON 50
Rogala Karolina Sopocki KJ
20
SUM:
20.00
Romaniecka Nadia JKS Niestępowo
230
250
200
SUM:
680.00
Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
BON 300
Sołtysiak Milena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
BON 200
Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BON 150
BON 150
BON 300
BON 350
Suminska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
180
SUM:
180.00
Sylwester Nadia Sopocki KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Synoradzka Zofia KJ Arpav
BON 200
BON 150
Szamp Julia Sopocki KJ
100
90
20
120
SUM:
330.00
Szmyt Maria Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
BON 50
Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BON 300
Tokarz Lena Anna KJ Cavallino Brzoza
BON 150
Wieczorek Emilia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
200
SUM:
220.00
Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Ziółkowska Weronika Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąba Amelia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-10
22
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
BON 120
Babczyńska Małgorzata
BPK - SLA
2021-12-10
2
BON100
2021-12-10
5
2021-12-12
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-11
1
PLUTO 75 (215)
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-12
11
Babińska Sylwia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
TOSSUP (186)
2021-12-12
4
70
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
Baca Maja
Amico Mołdawin
ROO LEX (126)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Bajan Zuzanna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2021-12-10
4
90
2021-12-10
1
300
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-11
1
300
2021-12-12
5
2021-12-12
1
300
2021-12-10
4
70
2021-12-10
3
120
2021-12-11
6
70
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-12
10
2021-12-12
2021-12-10
7
50
2021-12-10
5
70
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-12
9
2021-12-12
9
Becker Zuzanna
JKS Barłomino
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-12
18
2021-12-11
2
BON 150
Bednarz Marta
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-11
13
2021-12-11
3
BON 100
2021-12-12
5
BON 50
Bernat Kaja
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Białkowska Oliwia
KJ Cavallino
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-11
29
2021-12-11
17
2021-12-12
21
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
CANABAZ (243)
2021-12-11
1
BNO 200
2021-12-12
4
BON 100
Biernaczyk Marcelina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (163)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
11
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
8
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-11
17
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-12
10
2021-12-12
7
2021-12-10
7
2021-12-10
7
40
2021-12-10
23
2021-12-11
18
2021-12-11
19
2021-12-12
6
2021-12-12
15
2021-12-10
5
70
2021-12-10
6
2021-12-11
5
70
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-12
6
2021-12-12
2
Błądek Michalina
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Reimann Team Karlino
RICARDA (44)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
5
BON 50
Bonowicz Paulina
KJ Młyńska Struga
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
Brodzińska Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
MOKRA (144)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
22
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
Brzozowska Laura
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
KIDNEY (113)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
14
2021-12-11
15
2021-12-12
9
2021-12-11
1
Brzozowska Natalia
Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
FINISH (95)
2021-12-10
3
2021-12-10
6
2021-12-11
3
BON 100
2021-12-12
19
Cegielska Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
DARLA (204)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
RAKSA (205)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki KJ
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
4
70
2021-12-12
2
150
2021-12-12
12
2021-12-11
2
120
Chruścińska Małgorzata
Sopocki KJ
KYANA HDH (244)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
26
2021-12-11
22
2021-12-12
4
Chylińska Antonia
KJ Dilmar
HARA (52)
2021-12-10
5
2021-12-10
6
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
14
ASTERIX (53)
2021-12-10
12
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
19
2021-12-12
12
Ciegert Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
SELWIS (141)
2021-12-10
19
2021-12-11
18
2021-12-12
13
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
TRISTAN (142)
2021-12-10
8
40
2021-12-11
13
2021-12-11
22
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
7
2021-12-10
Cieślińska Nina
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-12-10
25
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
8
BERGAMO (63)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
23
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2021-12-10
24
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-12
2021-12-11
12
HASHTAG (211)
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-11
16
2021-12-11
13
CARISSMA (212)
2021-12-10
3
100
2021-12-10
10
2021-12-11
3
150
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEXUS (3)
2021-12-10
3
BON 50
2021-12-10
7
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-12
3
BON 100
SZOGUN (84)
2021-12-10
10
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
11
S-PIORUN (203)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-12
7
BON 50
Czech Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CAMELIA (183)
2021-12-10
17
2021-12-10
2021-12-12
15
2021-12-12
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
SONATA W (191)
2021-12-10
3
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-12-10
10
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
25
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-12
20
Czub Zuzanna
JKS Niestępowo
2021-12-10
21
2021-12-10
14
2021-12-11
23
2021-12-11
17
2021-12-12
3
100
2021-12-12
4
100
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
BUSZKA (58)
2021-12-10
6
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-11
18
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
BON 120
KRAKERS (59)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-11
3
HONEY (60)
2021-12-10
6
2021-12-10
3
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-12
7
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CONTHAGRA (207)
2021-12-10
6
2021-12-10
7
2021-12-11
10
2021-12-12
3
BON 200
Dampc Nela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
BATOR (104)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-12
2
BON 150
DURANTO Z (105)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
7
BON 50
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
10
Dawczak Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
20
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
16
2021-12-12
Depta Amelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
IVAR VDL (136)
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-11
5
2021-12-11
17
2021-12-12
10
Długosz Dominika
SKJ Sopot
TARTAN (153)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
21
2021-12-11
26
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
2021-12-11
19
Drewek Klaudia
Sopocki KJ
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-10
3
2021-12-11
2
BON 150
2021-12-12
6
Drywa Aurelia
JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
IWAN (247)
2021-12-11
6
50
2021-12-11
10
Duszyńska Julia
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
26
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
10
Epting Zofia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2021-12-10
20
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
22
2021-12-12
11
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
VELVET (190)
2021-12-10
4
70
2021-12-10
14
Falkiewicz Lena
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
VELVET (190)
2021-12-11
3
90
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
11
2021-12-11
24
2021-12-11
31
2021-12-12
Ferjan Victoria
KS Forrest Pony Club
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
23
2021-12-12
24
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
35
Filipczyk Livia
JKS Niestępowo
ERLETTA (147)
2021-12-11
16
2021-12-11
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
Gabriel Lena
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
3
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
8
Głębocka Nadia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
BOLIVAR (140)
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
2021-12-11
18
Głogowska Nina
Sopocki KJ
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
19
2021-12-11
25
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-12
5
BON 50
Godek Tomasz
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-12-10
6
50
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
8
40
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
19
2021-12-12
Gola Helena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MERNIE (9)
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-10
6
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-11
5
2021-12-12
3
BON 150
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
5
2021-12-12
5
BON 50
Gryciak Nikodem
Jks AMICO Mołdawin
JAŚMIN (115)
2021-12-10
12
2021-12-10
14
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-12
15
Gurazda-Rowińska Monika
Sopocki KJ
O'KEY (133)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
5
50
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
17
2021-12-12
Hamerska Ewa
JKS Tornado Szczecin
TAMIZA (123)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
17
2021-12-11
15
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-12
18
Janiszewska Lena
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
CONWAY H (111)
2021-12-10
7
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
4
BON 100
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
1
BON 150
2021-12-11
5
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-12
5
BON 50
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EDITT-P (168)
2021-12-11
7
40
2021-12-11
20
2021-12-12
7
30
2021-12-12
5
Kaczmarczyk Zofia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
WOTAN (86)
2021-12-10
28
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
14
Kamińska Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-12-11
19
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
10
2021-12-12
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
Kamińska Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-12
5
Kamińska Zofia
Sopocki KJ
RAKIJA (221)
2021-12-10
22
2021-12-10
32
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-12
9
Karabasz Magdalena
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
BALTICA (57)
2021-12-10
26
2021-12-10
25
2021-12-11
20
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-12
1
BON 120
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki KJ
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-10
19
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-11
18
Kiereś Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-11
8
KLIPER (165)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-12
3
BON 100
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-12
1
BON 350
2021-12-10
3
BON 50
2021-12-10
2
BON 100
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-12
2
BON 200
2021-12-10
10
2021-12-10
4
LESANTI (255)
2021-12-10
7
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-12
13
2021-12-11
21
2021-12-11
12
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-11
12
2021-12-12
2021-12-10
7
2021-12-10
16
Klepuszewska Nela
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
GRANIT (254)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
20
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-12
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-12
1
BON 200
2021-12-11
1
Kortas Nina
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
NECTUS (179)
2021-12-12
5
50
2021-12-12
Kościelska Barbara
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-11
1
BON 200
2021-12-12
1
BON 300
Kowalczyk Wiktoria
BPK - MAZ
EVO (148)
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-12
4
BON 100
Kowalski Kamil
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
SZOTILL (181)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2
150
2021-12-12
12
2021-12-10
1
150
2021-12-10
10
2021-12-12
8
30
Kraśko Aleksander
LKJ Gałkowo
BORSALINO (128)
2021-12-10
2
BON 100
2021-12-10
1
BON 150
2021-12-11
12
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
4
BON 100
Kruś Martyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
12
2021-12-12
9
2021-12-12
Kuczkowiak Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Forrest
FALCO (251)
2021-12-10
17
2021-12-10
12
2021-12-12
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
7
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JOWISZ (7)
2021-12-10
3
BON 50
2021-12-11
23
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-12
16
2021-12-10
8
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-12
6
BON 50
2021-12-11
20
Kwasek Martyna
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
KOTILLA (90)
2021-12-10
4
2021-12-10
2
120
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
12
2021-12-12
2
BON 80
Lewicka Aleksandra
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
23
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-12
19
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-11
15
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
12
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (4)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-12
4
BON 100
RAMIRO (5)
2021-12-10
10
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-12
3
BON 100
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-11
14
Łopucka Adrianna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-12
8
Łożewska Laura
JKS Tornado Szczecin
KAWIOR (125)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-11
21
2021-12-12
13
Makszewska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-11
20
2021-12-12
22
Markowska Oliwia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
CALINKA (124)
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-10
8
2021-12-11
1
BON 200
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-12
3
BON 50
Mazur Agata
SKJ Sopot
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-11
3
100
2021-12-11
21
Michalec-Kamyk Joanna
Sopocki KJ
DOLMAN (158)
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-10
4
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-12
3
Michalska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Sport Zamysłowo
2021-12-10
4
2021-12-10
2
BON 100
2021-12-11
13
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2021-12-10
4
2021-12-10
7
2021-12-11
10
2021-12-11
26
2021-12-12
2
BON 150
VULCANO (252)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
BON 150
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
BON 200
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2021-12-10
2
2021-12-12
2
BON 200
Obrocka Martyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2021-12-10
3
BON 50
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
12
2021-12-12
1
BON 300
DON VITO (208)
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-11
17
2021-12-12
3
BON 150
Okroy Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
1
BON 200
2021-12-11
2
Ośmiałowska Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BUTTERFLY (202)
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-12
16
2021-12-11
14
Padalak Maria
SKJ Sopot
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-10
3
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-12
15
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-10
3
2021-12-11
2
BON 150
2021-12-12
6
2021-12-10
20
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-11
22
2021-12-11
24
2021-12-12
21
CHEYENNE (224)
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
16
2021-12-12
2
BON 300
Pasternak Julia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2021-12-10
12
2021-12-10
6
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
2
BON 200
2021-12-11
8
Pawlak Amelia
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
6
Pawlik Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-12-10
20
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
15
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
14
Pawluczuk Marek
SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
ARAMIS KP (194)
2021-12-11
1
200
2021-12-11
2
200
2021-12-12
1
200
2021-12-12
1
250
2021-12-11
15
2021-12-11
20
2021-12-12
11
2021-12-12
13
2021-12-11
4
70
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
150
2021-12-12
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
10
20
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
12
Pela Zofia
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
QUIRIN (160)
2021-12-10
4
2021-12-10
4
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
22
2021-12-12
7
Pellowska Blanka
JKS Barłomino
NADIA (85)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
Pellowska Paulina
JKS Barłomino
2021-12-10
4
2021-12-10
2
BON 100
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-12
3
BON 200
2021-12-11
2
Pieniaszek Marika
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
LINTON (229)
2021-12-10
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ J.J. Darboven
2021-12-10
6
50
2021-12-10
12
2021-12-11
5
70
2021-12-11
15
Pietrzak Pola
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-12
4
BON 100
2021-12-11
4
Pleskacz Kamila
SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
CYJANID (193)
2021-12-11
1
150
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-12
3
90
2021-12-12
13
Przybylska Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
14
2021-12-11
3
BON 100
2021-12-12
Przybyła Agata
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-12
6
BON 50
Przybyła Natalia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-11
26
2021-12-11
15
2021-12-12
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
Psiuk Maja
Sobieski Jumping Team
CELYNOS (217)
2021-12-10
26
2021-12-11
16
2021-12-12
23
Rąbca Milena
JKS Niestępowo
2021-12-12
2
BON 150
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
4
Racka Agnieszka
Sopocki KJ
2021-12-10
12
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-10
17
QUINTANA (228)
2021-12-10
5
50
Reimann Zofia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
20
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-12
5
BON 50
BUCEFAL (200)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
9
2021-12-11
8
Rochowczyk Olga
Sopocki KJ
GRAFFA (198)
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-10
22
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
4
70
2021-12-11
13
Rodziak Olga
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
20
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-12
8
BON 50
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
23
2021-12-11
29
2021-12-11
23
2021-12-12
8
BON 50
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki KJ
ELTANI (107)
2021-12-10
8
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-10
8
2021-12-11
12
2021-12-12
11
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEWANTE (108)
2021-12-10
10
2021-12-10
15
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki KJ
GULIA (209)
2021-12-10
9
20
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-11
Romaniecka Nadia
JKS Niestępowo
LORD FEIN (216)
2021-12-10
1
230
2021-12-11
1
250
2021-12-12
8
2021-12-10
1
200
Runiewicz Hanna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
GLORA (169)
2021-12-10
22
2021-12-10
25
2021-12-11
33
2021-12-11
31
2021-12-12
12
Rutkiewicz Julia
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
KATRINA (219)
2021-12-10
32
2021-12-10
29
2021-12-11
32
2021-12-11
34
Rutkiewicz Magdalena
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
FOCUS (132)
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
22
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
VERONA (222)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
13
2021-12-12
1
BON 300
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-12-10
14
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
22
2021-12-11
Sadowska Jacqueline
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
F-MATI AZ (250)
2021-12-11
21
2021-12-11
9
Skrzypek Patrycja
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LUBOMIR (131)
2021-12-11
17
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
18
2021-12-12
Smoliński Andrzej
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GALILEO (155)
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-10
25
2021-12-11
21
2021-12-12
9
Soforek Marcel
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
25
2021-12-12
17
Sołtysiak Milena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-10
24
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
15
2021-12-12
2
BON 200
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-12-10
1
BON 150
2021-12-10
1
BON 150
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
2
BON 300
2021-12-10
3
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-12
1
BON 350
2021-12-11
4
NANDINA (249)
2021-12-10
5
2021-12-11
Stobińska Cécille
KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
RASZKA (45)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
30
2021-12-12
EUFORIA (46)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-11
23
2021-12-12
Sućko Nina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-12-10
8
2021-12-10
5
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
6
Suminska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
CAFISSIMO (182)
2021-12-10
2
180
2021-12-10
3
Sylwester Nadia
Sopocki KJ
CHARLIE (40)
2021-12-10
2
150
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-11
19
2021-12-11
16
Synoradzka Zofia
KJ Arpav
NEVISTO 3 (234)
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
1
BON 200
2021-12-12
3
BON 150
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-10
2
Szamp Julia
Sopocki KJ
GREEN DAY (156)
2021-12-10
20
2021-12-10
17
2021-12-11
4
100
2021-12-12
14
2021-12-10
3
90
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
11
20
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
2
120
2021-12-12
Szmyt Maria
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
MATADOR (223)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-12
6
BON 50
Szukalska Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
G'MEDYK (51)
2021-12-10
10
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-12
1
BON 300
2021-12-11
16
2021-12-11
6
Szulczyńska Pola
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-12
10
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki KJ
ASESOR (241)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
Tokarz Lena Anna
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-10
8
2021-12-11
10
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-12
3
BON 150
Topa Zuzanna
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
ERIKA (87)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
2021-12-11
8
Weka Krzysztof
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-12-10
21
2021-12-10
2021-12-12
20
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
Wieczorek Emilia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
JE T'AIME (245)
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-10
19
2021-12-11
9
20
2021-12-11
10
2021-12-12
8
2021-12-12
2
200
Wójcikiewicz Róża
Sopocki KJ
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-11
21
2021-12-11
18
2021-12-12
17
Wojtal Julianna
Sopocki KJ
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
WIRGINIA (220)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
3
150
Żakowska Lena
KJ Grodno-Dwór
2021-12-11
10
2021-12-12
20
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
27
Ziółkowska Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Dilmar
2021-12-10
12
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
6
50
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
6
50

Number of Riders: 146

Number of Horses: 193

The sum of prizes: 6 870.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl