Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

International and National Three Day Event

03-05.09.2021

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Akerholt Kristin NOR
S
2. Algotsson Linda SWE
S
10000269
3. Andersen Frida SWE
S
10013251
4. Andersen Jon SWE
S
5. Arosenius Stina SWE
S
10107092
6. Babińska Sylwia POL
S
7. Badihi Nathalie DEN
2005 (J.)
10197461
8. Badihi Nicole DEN
2002 (MJ.)
10143930
9. Bagge Bianca G. DEN
S
10079186
10. Baracca Anna ITA
S
10079210
11. Benitez Valle Esteban ESP
S
10032860
12. Berg Katja DEN
S
10059642
13. Bergmann Line DEN
S
10024729
14. Bierlein Ann-Catrin GER
2001 (MJ.)
15. Bierlein Ann-Catrin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10120705
16. Bölting Vanessa GER
S
17. Bölting Vanessa GER
S
10005637
18. Bonaccorsi Margherita ITA
S
10085511
19. Borkowska Zuzanna POL
2005 (J.)
10231600
20. Brekke Caroline Walan NOR
S
10101236
21. De Liedekerke - Meier Lara BEL
S
10009961
22. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
23. Docimo Andrea ITA
S
10003574
24. Donckers Karin BEL
S
10000161
25. Drywa Aurelia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10144673
26. Dubowska Nina POL
2005 (J.)
27. Dunst Daniel AUT
S
10003950
28. Eliks Agnieszka POL
S
29. Enskär Elsa SWE
2001 (MJ.)
10196487
30. Eriksson Wilma SWE
S
10217413
31. Essman Vilma SWE
S
10147658
32. Etzel Felix GER
S
10031843
33. Femic Jelena SWE
S
10153277
34. Flarup Peter T. DEN
S
10005210
35. Forsberg Christoffer SWE
S
10016082
36. Gerlaczyński Lesław POL
S
nie pamiętam
37. Gierz J'02 Aleksandra POL
2002 (MJ.)
38. Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
S
10004873
39. Held Lisa AUT
S
10090743
40. Hermoso Farras Albert ESP
S
10010266
41. Hoffrichter Caro GER
S
10025389
42. Hoim Erkki EST
S
10004103
43. Huttunen Paavo FIN
S
10005156
44. Huttunen Paavo FIN
S
10005156
45. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
46. Hycki Michał POL
S
47. Hyttinen Kia FIN
S
10186496
48. Hyttinen Kia FIN
S
10186496
49. Jacobsen Mathilde DEN
S
10174249
50. Jahncke Heike GER
S
10032162
51. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
52. Januszewski Sylwester POL
S
53. Januszewski Sylwester POL
S
10046818
54. Jegersberg Annicken NOR
S
10106431
55. Joergensen Tobias DEN
S
10088841
56. Kahr Victoria Suzette DEN
2001 (MJ.)
10143929
57. Kallas Jaagup EST
S
58. Kallas Jaagup EST
S
10142669
59. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
60. Kasak Kalina POL
2005 (J.)
10235762
61. Kaup Juliana GER
S
10039092
62. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
63. Kiviniitty-Ranta-Aho Ann-Niina FIN
S
10016079
64. Klein Róża POL
2009 (JM.)
65. Knap Michal POL
S
10047003
66. Knap Wiktoria POL
S
10093859
67. Koprivova Ulrika CZE
2001 (MJ.)
10190865
68. Kostrzewska Klaudia POL
S
69. Krukowski Jerzy POL
S
70. Kucharczyk Hanna POL
2006 (JM.)
71. Kümmel Emma GER
2001 (MJ.)
10169511
72. Kunert Aleksandra POL
2005 (J.)
73. Kurzynska Lena POL
2005 (J.)
10234752
74. Lanned Elin SWE
2003 (J.)
10162464
75. Larsen Heidi Bratlie NOR
S
10109261
76. Liden Kiraly Klara SWE
S
10097008
77. Looström Julia SWE
S
10194799
78. Lundin Johan SWE
S
10000206
79. Łazorczyk Marta POL
S
80. Mądra Zofia POL
2003 (J.)
81. Magnusson Philippa SWE
S
10141923
82. Maleszewska Michalina POL
S
83. Meier Kai-Steffen GER
S
10004622
84. Michalska Marianna POL
2004 (J.)
85. Mirza Fouaad IND
S
10094770
86. Miś Karolina POL
2006 (JM.)
87. Niebieszczańska Nadia POL
2007 (JM.)
88. Oiwa Yoshiaki JPN
S
10005706
89. Ojaveer Hanna Kristin EST
S
10186193
90. Oksanen Kirsi FIN
S
10070559
91. Oksanen Kirsi FIN
S
10070559
92. Orłowska Marta POL
S
93. Orłowski Marcin POL
S
94. Ostholt Andreas GER
S
10003586
95. Pabijanek Mateusz POL
S
10218000
96. Paterska Michalina POL
2010 (Mł.)
97. Pazdziora Oliwia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10174985
98. Persson Nathalie SWE
S
10196336
99. Piskadlo Agata POL
2004 (J.)
10215695
100. Pohjonen Johanna FIN
S
10095191
101. Polanek Zofia POL
2004 (J.)
10216470
102. Rajnert Jacek POL
2005 (J.)
10234473
103. Ramsgaard Hanne Wind DEN
S
10066977
104. Rapa Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10214487
105. Refslund Elbo Pia DEN
S
10154736
106. Rychlik Sylwia POL
2000 (MJ.)
107. Rychlik Sylwia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10213013
108. Ryslinge Vivan Mary DEN
S
10127395
109. Sander Lynn GER
S
10037275
110. Schilke Łukasz POL
S
111. Schlichting Jade DEN
S
10100928
112. Schrade Dirk GER
S
10004006
113. Schweitzer-Wojcieszek Ewa POL
S
10233755
114. Sikorski Lukasz POL
S
10107608
115. Sikorski Łukasz POL
S
10107608
116. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
117. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
118. Siwak Gabija POL
2008 (JM.)
119. Sjösten Klara SWE
2003 (J.)
10250899
120. Skovgaard Astrid Vibe DEN
2002 (MJ.)
10143928
121. Soczewska Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
122. Somervuori Orvokki FIN
S
10230712
123. Sommer Josefa GER
S
10004580
124. Staam Amanda SWE
S
10031631
125. Stachura Nadia POL
2004 (J.)
126. Stafverfeldt Elvira SWE
S
10109984
127. Steczowicz Zofia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10219577
128. Świec Konstancja POL
2002 (MJ.)
129. Szostak Iga POL
2003 (J.)
130. Szostak Iga POL
2003 (J.)
10242336
131. Takahashi Shunto JPN
S
10129741
132. Tapio Emmi FIN
2001 (MJ.)
10178160
133. Titova Irina RUS
S
10069183
134. Tousty Emilia POL
2006 (JM.)
135. Tropiło Alicja POL
2001 (MJ.)
136. Trunda Miroslav CZE
S
10038986
137. Van Reine Thierry NED
2000 (MJ.)
10120644
138. Vesingi Viktooria EST
2004 (J.)
139. Wajda Marek POL
S
10004905
140. Waśniewska Pola POL
2005 (J.)
141. Wicksell Frida SWE
2001 (MJ.)
10195824
142. Wilken Jordy NED
S
10043112
143. Wiraszka Jakub POL
2002 (MJ.)
10215935
144. Ziebell Maj-Jonna GER
S
10096901
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

414

AAQILLES SWB SWE 2009 Male Bay F: CARESSINI L
M: QUESTA L/FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958
O: Elvira STAFVERFELDT
B: Inger & Benny Freme
106MW23
2.

405

ACSI HARRY BELAFONTE HANN GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: HERALDIK XX
M: ZAMIRA/ZAMIRO
O: R. van Reine & S. van Reine
B: Backhaus, Karl-Heinz & Christa
102VH52
3.

200

AGLAIA 28 WESTF GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: ADELANTE II
M: SUPERCONSTELLATION XX/DASHING BLADE
O: Franziska NAGGATIS
B: Gerhard Stever
106ZG40
4.

215

AIRCARE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARTANI
M: ORCHIDEE XII/EXKURS
O: My Way Trading Oy
B: Soenke Wichmann
104DJ30
5.

2

AL NAOUWEE Amerikan Stud Book USA 2007 wałach gniada/171 F: Forest camp
M: Dancehall Deelites
O: Titova Anna
B: B. Wayne Hughes
6.

250

ALLY NIGHTINGALE ESH EST 2014 Mare Grey F: AUTOMATIC PILOT
M: /
O: OÜ Rannaküla Tall
B:
107FY48
7.

311

AMARIS DSP (BRAND) GER 2012 Mare Grey F: ARCTIC
M: CHARLOTT/COMPLIMENT
O: Elmo JANKARI, Sanna SILTAKORPI
B: Hans-Joachim Nitschke
106ZP57
8.

244

AMAZING STEEL SWB SWE 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: RAMBO
M: STAINLESS STEEL XX/TERTULLIAN XX
O: Nathalie PERSSON
B: Emelie Borgström
106MU86
9.

427

AMEQU TORINO (RAWA'S TORINO) DWB DEN 2012 Male Bay F: TOULOUSE
M: STAUGAARD'S FLYING COLOURS/COSMEO
O: Hanne Wind RAMSGAARD
B: HANNE WIND RAMSGAARD, ULFBORG
106DJ55
10.

226

APHRODITE 124 HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: AMPERE
M: BANDITIN/BUENOS AIRES
O: DROGHETTI HELGA
B:
107FP06
11.

206

ARISTOCRAT DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: M.B. AMBITION
M: HIMALAYA/BLUE HORS AGENT
O: Line Enggaard Bergmann
B: MADS KARKOV, DRONNINGLUND
105QX67
12.

33

ASIANDI HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Adagio de Talm
M: Zolarina
O: M Orlowski
B: Niemcy
13.

26

BABY YOU THINK Koń Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 2014 mare dark bay/165 F: So you think
M: Bravada
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B: Eoghan Grogan
14.

304

BAKKEGAARDEN'S BELLAMI DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: TAILORMADE ATTENTION
M: CIONE-OE/RICCIONE
O: S?borgg?rd Hestecenter I/S
B: Louise Laustsen
106ZE54
15.

354

BALOTELLI OLDBG 2010 Male Bay F: BELISSIMO
M: FOLLII/FLORESTAN I
O: Charlotta ENSKÄR
B: Juliane Alemani
105PH74
16.

239

BANKIET PZHK (M) POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Alexandra GRAHL-MADSEN
B: SK Walewice Sp. z o.o.
107KA79
17.

4

BELISTRA ESH EST 2017 mare chestnut/168 F: Captain Norman
M: Heslegards Wildrose
O: Janno Rauk & Saare Taluelu mtü
B: Järvamaa Kutsehariduskeskus
18.

28

BLANCA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/x F: Herkules
M: Banika
O: x
B: Adam Chwałkowski
19.

240

BLUE CARMA SWB SWE 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CORTUS
M: BLUE MADAME XX/BLUE ALERT XX
O: Julia LOOSTRÖM
B: Caliry Bratell
106MS72
20.

423

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Other F: CHIRLON
M: BALLYBOFEY XX/DISTINCTLY
O: TMI Ratsuvalmennus/ Sanna Siltakorpi
B: PERSSON, ELISABETH (SWE)
104UX47
21.

10

BOFEY HARLEY SWB SWE 2014 gelding bay/170 F: Hasard
M: Ballybofey
O: Siltakorpi Sanna
B: Elisabeth Persson
22.

331

BOX COMPRIS SWB SWE 2014 Mare Bay F: IOWA 960
M: BOX COMPROMISS/COMMON SENSE
O: Therese ÖRUP
B: Therese Örup
106YG39
23.

353

BOX LEO SWB SWE 2010 Gelding Other F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: BOX QUTIE/QUITE EASY
O: Therese Örup
B: Therese Örup
105CJ66
24.

420

BRENNUS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BRITANIKA/APRIZZO XX
O: Susanna DIBOWSKI
B: Gorny Miroslaw
105LO63
25.

339

BRODWAY PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: LENON L
M: BABILONIA/JAPE
O: Janusz PISKADLO
B: Drabinski Roman
106LT02
26.

245

BRUNELLA SWB SWE 2011 Mare Bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: M.RUBERTH 17/GERMUS R
O: Elvira Stafverfeldt
B: Rapids Rock AB
105RZ07
27.

8

BURZAN XX POL 2006 gelding bay/159 cm F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
O: Natalie Wojtak
B: Tomasz i Dorota Drażba
28.

14

CALL ME S OS GER 2015 mare bay/1.69 F: Cador
M: By Ludwig von Bayern
O: G. Sosath
B: G. Sosath
29.

429

CALLE 44 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: SARA IV/QUEBEC
O: Oiwa, Yoshiaki
B: DECHAU LUTZ, NUTTELN (GER)
103UW90
30.

412

CARILDA ROSE AT SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: CAREME 1153
M: TILDA/TURBAN ROSE
O: Amanda STAAM
B: Amanda Staam
106MJ18
31.

406

CARLSBERG PM OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CALMANDO
M: KECKE/KING MILIFORD
O: HORSEDOM SRL
B:
106PW93
32.

241

CARUCCIO PARADISE SWB SWE 2015 Gelding Bay F: BRAVOUR 1197
M: NIKI PARADISE/INDOCTRO
O: JL Häst, Tyga Equestrian AB
B: Mathilde Ahlburg
107GN49
33.

211

CASALINA DWB DEN 2015 Mare Other F: CASALITO
M: SKOVBO’S CALINA/CARANO
O: Peter T. FLARUP
B: Mette Mosegaard & Peter Flarup
107GV63
34.

338

CELLADONN OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: My PERSSON
B: Erich Stevens
106ZW53
35.

17

CEROUSINA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: Helga Bruemmer
36.

251

CHADWELL HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ann-Niina KIVINIITTY-RANTA-AHO
B: Hanno Koehncke
107IY64
37.

326

CHARIOT POL 2013 Male Bay F: SORBIE TOWER
M: /
O: Sylwester JANUSZEWSKI
B: SK Krasne
106YY73
38.

300

CHARIS E DSP (BAVAR) GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: COSINO B
M: GIULETTA/GOLDEN JOY J
O: Peter Pichler
B: Melanie Eberhardt
106OA44
39.

329

CHARLIE REGENT POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zofia STECZOWICZ
B: Anna Milewska
106YU25
40.

358

CHEVALIER 97 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CÜRTEN
M: LAOLA/LANCER III
O: O. St. Auto-Pichler Autovermietungs u. Handels GmbH
B: Karl-Heinz Brinker
106BR71
41.

202

CHILLI WEDNESDAY SHBGB GBR 2015 Gelding Chestnut F: CHILLI MORNING
M: BELLA RUS/RAMZES III
O: Christopher STONE
B: Chris Stone
107DJ24
42.

421

CHIQUITA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: CALLIE Z/CALVIN
O: Andreas BAUMANN, Andreas DIBOWSKI, Susanne NAZEMI HOSSEINI, Franziska SLUYTERMAN VON LANGEWEYDE, Cornelia VON BLOH, Ulrike VON BORSTEL-ZIEBELL
B:
106NU05
43.

207

CICI TAF DEN 2012 Mare Bay F: HIRTENTANZ 2
M: /
O: Rie SKOVGAARD
B: Hugo Christensen
106ZF66
44.

242

CK ONE SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Grey F: HAYDN
M: CAPELLA/CARDENTO
O: JL Häst
B: Stall Cockaigne AB
106XW81
45.

220

CONBASO FWB FIN 2015 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Kirsi OKSANEN
B: Matilainen Arja & Noora
107IN06
46.

400

CONNER K HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RAMINA/RABINO
O: Johanna Pohjonen Eventing OY
B: KIETZMANN, SABINE, LEHRTE (GER)
104KP26
47.

410

CONNIE POP HANN SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: CON CHELLO
M: LILLI POP K/
O: Linda ALGOTSSON
B: Linda Algotsson
105ZY20
48.

203

COOL MORNING SHBGB GBR 2015 Mare Chestnut F: CHILLI MORNING
M: THREE STEPS/TORUS
O: Christopher STONE
B:
107CU11
49.

413

CORPOUBET AT SWB SWE 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CORPORAL VDL
M: BULGARI/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Amanda STAAM
B: Tobias Nilsson
106MJ22
50.

336

CORRNERO PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARRY SON (HOLST)
M: CAMEA (SP)/AVIANO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Kreft
B: MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI, KOBYLANKA (POL)
104KO09
51.

204

DADDYS MONEY HANN DEN 2013 Mare Grey F: CLAPTON 6
M: LIBERTY/CYPER SPACE
O: Uwe THOMSEN
B: UWE THOMSEN
107IL21
52.

19

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
O: Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska
B: SK Rzeczna
53.

32

DEJA VU 7 HANN GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Anette
O: M Orlowski
B: Niemcy
54.

20

DILONG M XX POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Golden Tirol
M: Dawtony / Greinton
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
55.

222

DIVA MECKL GER 2015 Mare Bay F: D'OLYMPIC
M: MISS MIMETT/MIGHTY MAGIC
O: Dirk SCHRADE
B: Milchhof Grüne Aue
107FL40
56.

12

DOLMEN XO POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Dolina
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Sk Walewice
57.

314

DUCIEL HB DSP (BRAND) GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DIPYLON
M: LAJANA/LOCATO
O: Sander, Lynn
B: Margret Sander
105NW76
58.

313

EISLICHT 2 TRAK GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LICHTBLICK 30
M: EISMAERCHEN/MAERCHENPRINZ
O: Sander, Lynn
B: Sander, Margret
103UY82
59.

113

EMPEROR'S HILL XX POL 2012 wałach gniada/169 F: Scorpion / Montjeu
M: Watermelon / Beckett
O: Agata Korpanty-Waśniewska
B: Dominic Delaney
60.

107

ENGAS SEVILLA Norwegian Warm Blood NOR 2013 mare other/approximat F: Volstrup Cash
M: Shuba
O: Kristin Akerholt
B: Kady Besseberg
61.

307

ESCARA GP HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: REVERDY/CARNABY
O: Bärbel GENIFFKE
B: Jan-Gottfried Boening
106WM20
62.

208

EVENTER DE VISION DEN 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Vivan Mary RYSLINGE
B: Vivan Ryslinge
107IS66
63.

310

EVYTA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CANTOBLANCO
M: ULLA XXI/LUCKY CHAMP
O: Iso-Hongon Talli
B: Ulrich Moeller
106VN07
64.

407

EXCLUSIEF KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIETVOT
M: RUUTERS PEPPER/CORDIAL MEDOC
O: MORGAGNI LAURA
B:
106JS83
65.

409

FAIR SPOT SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: BALOUGRAPH
M: FAIRYTALE/LEVANTOS II
O: Margareta Algotsson
B: MARGARETA ALGOTSSON, LÄCKEBY (SWE)
104VB80
66.

306

FALI UTOPIA KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: WARRANT
M: BALI-UTOPIA/SANDREO
O: Stefan KAHR
B: A. Van Zoggel
106XX19
67.

116

FIGA LITEWSKA LTU 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Charmeur
M: Frida
O: M Orlowski
B: Litwa
68.

115

FILER SP POL 2002 gelding dark bay/167 F: Contender Son
M: Fila
O: x
B: x
69.

231

FLORENTINA PZHK (W) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: IZAURUS
M: FLORENCJA/CONTENDER SON
O: Piotr RYCHLIK
B: Swiecicki Henryk
106VO76
70.

428

FRANKIE DWB DEN 2007 Gelding Black F: FEDERICO XX
M: STALD MEJSES DREAM GIRL/AK'S RUSH
O: Peter T. FLARUP, Helle KRISTENSEN
B: STALD MEJSE, KJELLERUP (DEN)
104CA89
71.

6

FREESTYLE BEYB ESH EST 2015 gelding chestnut/165 F: Freestyle
M: Nevada
O: Märt Rannast
B: Kadri Kazlauskas
72.

212

GAMEGIRL IMPE HOLST DEN 2014 Mare Other F: CHICO'S BOY
M: BUTTERFLY I/CYRKON
O: Henning M?ller HANSEN
B: Henning M?ller Hansen
107GV64
73.

24

GAZA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Krater
M: Gardenia
O: Henryk Boroń
B: Henryk Boroń
74.

451

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S SIMPLE SMILE HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: COCO CHANEL/CALYPSO II
O: GEKE Equitec GmbH
B: Allwörden, Manfred von
104UH25
75.

37

GENERAŁ GRANDE SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gravent
M: Lacosidia
O: Łukasz Schilke
B: Huemer Anna
76.

321

GIRL OF CALIFORNIA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F: CALIFORNIA W Z
M: ZANZILLA/CASANTOS
O: Jordy WILKEN
B: Beukens
107EU12
77.

256

GISELLE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUIDARO
M: AKOLIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Elin LANNED
B: R.J.M Schoenaker
106YZ89
78.

100

GO JACK HANIWERSKA POL 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/171 F: GAVI
M: HAUPTSTUTBOCH ANTONIA
O: Izabela Dul
B: Stephen Engfer
79.

258

GOLDFEVERS SON HANN GER 2014 Male Bay F: GOLDFEVER II
M: DESERT ROSE/DE NIRO
O: Mike KLEENE
B: Jürgen Westermann
106ZL15
80.

233

GRACJA PZHK (SP) 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO FLY
M: GOLDMARIE/CARRY GOLD
O: Magdalena BORKOWSKA
B:
107EF27
81.

450

GRAND SUPREME PZHK (SP) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Paula Manczak
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104KU12
82.

103

GREGORY S TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 Wałach gniada/163 F: Likwor
M: Gipsa
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Tomasz Szostak
83.

111

HAJFA N SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Stakkato Top
M: Hopryna
O: xx
B: xx
84.

210

HAPPY QUATTRO TAGEGAARD DWB DEN 2015 Male Grey F: CI CI SENJOR ASK
M: HAPPYNESS TAGEGAARD/CARPENTER
O: Katja Stanley S?RENSEN
B: Katja Stanley S?rensen
107IH27
85.

252

HARLE STAR IRL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tuisku Maria LAMBERG
B: Michael Byrne
107JR51
86.

425

HERMIONE D'ARVILLE SBS BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: BIRKHOF'S ROYALDIK
M: KYRA DU RELAIS PACHIS/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
O: Five Star Eventers sprl, Larga SPRL
B: Larga sprl
106MA47
87.

452

HOEHENFLUG TSF TRAK GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: BONAPARTE 81
M: HERZFLIEDER/GIPSY KING
O: Antonia DÖLLNER
B: Döllner, Antonia
106WA77
88.

424

HOONEY D'ARVILLE SBS BEL 2013 Mare Grey F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: NOONEY BLUE/JET SET DU REZIDAL
O: Five Star Eventers sprl, Larga SPRL
B: Larga SPRL
106MY26
89.

237

HORATA PZHK (M) POL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata GARUS
B: SK Walewice Sp. z o.o.
106PT99
90.

323

HUNTERS CHILI IRL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DESERT KNITGHT **
M: HUNTERS FLEUR/
O: Annicken Jegersberg
B:
104HY92
91.

110

HVID'S LA DIVINA Danish Warmblood DEN 2012 mare seal brown/mk:168 F: FAVORIT ASK
M: MERVEILLE DÚ LYS
O: Nicole Havskov Badihi
B: Hvid horses
92.

303

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Mare Bay F: STARPOWER
M: WHOOPY/CORRADO I
O: LUTECH A/S s.r.o.
B: M.M.J. BEKKERS
106US36
93.

223

ICARE DE KIBADO DSP (BRAND) GER 2015 Gelding Bay F: ICARE D’OLYMPE HN
M: PERLE/HERALDIK XX
O: Malin HANSEN - HOTOPP, Frode HOTOPP
B: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
107BY68
94.

213

IMPRESSED KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: STAND BY/LAURISTON
O: Trine RICHTER
B: J. Wolthuis
107EU93
95.

106

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: SK Racot
96.

21

ISLEEN M XX POL 2016 klacz kara/166 F: Exciting Life / Titus Livius
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
97.

118

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
O: Klaudia Kostrzewska
B: E. Schep
98.

357

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: PACIFIC
M: PROBE/PRINCE THATCH
O: Slawomir DRYWA
B: NEDERLANDS POOLS PAARDENCENTRUM SPZOO, HOOFDDORP (NED)
106JG32
99.

259

JEBO KWIK W. KWPN NED 2014 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: BO KWIK/MAX DU DONJON
O: Jan GREVE
B: J.W. Greve
106ZV59
100.

254

JUST JAQUES RHEIN GER 2014 Gelding Other F: BLACK JACK 175
M: FLOGAS EXPRESSION/NAUTILUS
O: Caro HOFFRICHTER
B: Hoffrichter, Caro
106QI89
101.

236

KALMA PZHK (SP) POL 2012 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KOMAR
B: Mieczyslaw Czarny
106KE12
102.

224

KEANO VAN DE VINKENHOF BWP NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: OTANGELO
M: TOSCA VAN DE PEERDEBOS/TREVANO XX
O: Semira Noman & Aad Noman
B: Nick Vinken
105ET07
103.

309

KEENABOUT WONDERLAND Z ZANG ESP 2014 Mare Black F: KANNAN
M: PIKOGRANNY DU WONDERLAND/GRANNUS
O: WONDERLAND HORSES BVBA
B: C.V NEW WONDERLAND
106UF97
104.

325

KSELION PZHK (SP) 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata RAPA
B: Malec Miroslaw
106WC75
105.

318

KUNSTSTUECK HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: KITON XX
M: LADY LEMON FRH/LEMON XX
O: Andreas OSTHOLT
B: Andreas Ostholt
106LL85
106.

332

LA CHANQUELLE SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMARO M
M: LA COUMTESSE/DE LA GARDIE
O: Ingrid ERICSSON
B: Kerstin M?rtensson
106TC24
107.

315

LA DUMA GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: LANDO XX
M: LA BAHIA /BLACK SAM BELLAMY
O: Ingrid HORNIG
B: Hornig, Ingrid
106XB95
108.

328

LIBERTINA DSP (BRAND) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LIBRA (SP)/WEST (HANN)
O: Anna Manczak
B: SK Bielin
104SU43
109.

411

LORELEI-L MECKL GER 2009 Mare Bay F: LANCADO
M: ANETTE-L/ALTAN II
O: Nynäs G?rd HB
B: Detlef Lange
106OS30
110.

112

LUBAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Noel
M: Lady St Moritz
O: Krystyna Tousty-Morzycka
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
111.

419

LUCKY V/H TRAPPERSVELD BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: OSTA RUGS QUINTUS
M: HOPE V/DAWSON VAN DE PADENBORRE
O: Hoffrichter, Caro
B: Vernaillen, Benedikt
105RW10
112.

209

LUNDEGAARDS CHARLIE OLDBG DEN 2006 Gelding Black F: ESTEBAN XX
M: CHERI AF SULSTED/GORM DAMSGAARD
O: Charlotte H. JACOBSEN
B: Charlotte H. Jacobsen
106BZ05
113.

13

LYKKE B WESTF GER 2016 mare bay/1.64 F: Lestat
M: Luna B 2
O: Vanessa Bölting
B: Vanessa Bölting
114.

30

ŁUNA SP POL 2008 klacz srokata/166 F: Limeryk
M: Łatka
O: Katarzyna kokowska
B: Tadeusz Niżankowski
115.

351

MADAME SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2009 Mare Other F: INSTERPARK
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
O: Felicitas SPONAGEL
B: Günter Schnabel GbR
104PX21
116.

108

MAGIC MOMENT Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 gelding bay/170 cm F: Mighty Magic
M: Benita Dream
O: Thomas Hauf
B: Ines Roggisch
117.

238

MALAYSIA BEAT GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz SIKORSKI
B: Dirk von Mitzlaff
106ZK30
118.

359

MANOR CZEWB CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Adela SVOBODOVA
B:
106SS86
119.

205

MARCO POL 2013 Gelding Grey F: BOLIWAR
M: MRZAWKA/
O: Line BERGMANN
B: Krzysztof Linetty
106ZR01
120.

335

MEQINI PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM'S HERO
M: MODELKA/CAVALLO
O: Stanislaw Choinski
B: Artur Dabrowski
105ML79
121.

416

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
O: Küst, Carsten & Jahncke, Heike
B: Bätje, Jörg
105ET13
122.

308

MILANA 23 BWBS GBR 2004 Mare Bay F: MEDOC
M: MORKA/FLEMMINGH
O: Esteban BENITEZ VALLE, José CA?EDO ANGOSO
B: Walker, V.
103RQ64
123.

232

MILANO PZHK (M) POL 2011 Male Bay F: NOEL
M: MALIA/OMEN
O: Marcin PSIUK
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
106VQ72
124.

23

MINT L BWP BEL 2012 mare bay/163 F: Andiamo
M: Firenze L
O: My Way Trading
B: Luc Dams
125.

319

MOKATOO HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CATOO
M: MOKA/AMIGO XX
O: Johanna Pohjonen Eventing Oy
B: Freiherr V. Meerheimb
106JO82
126.

426

MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
O: Hansen-Hotopp, Malin
B: Günter Schnabel GbR
104PX18
127.

355

MONTE REVELLINO B WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: MONTENDRO
M: RAVENNA/RIVELLINO XX
O: Emma KÜMMEL
B: Dieter Bölting
104JQ49
128.

356

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
O: Mikolaj Rey
B: Janusz Szweycer
105IQ30
129.

34

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Karbon
M: Nauma / Vilnius
O: Katarzyna Wasilewska
B: Sk Rzeczna
130.

227

NESTOR S PZHK (SP) POL 2014 Gelding Bay F: BLACK JACK
M: NISTRIA S/GRAND DE LA COUR
O: Malgorzata POLANEK
B: Szurik Stanislaw
106WW16
131.

36

NIEZAPOMINAJKA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Nagietka
O: Michalina Maleszewska
B: Krzysztof Zielińaki
132.

7

NIGARIOT XX POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Chariot
M: Nigata / Delator
O: Sylwester Januszewski
B: Sylwester Januszewski
133.

29

NIKE SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Sprint
M: Nel
O: xx
B: Pilarski Leszek
134.

333

NUGGET SWB SWE 2014 Male Chestnut F: MAGIC PARK
M: NONY/FUNAMBULE II
O: JL Häst
B: Stefan Lindblad
106XW77
135.

404

ODT GHAREEB ISH IRL 2004 Gelding Other F: GHAREEB
M: CELESTIAL ROSE/TULLA FLIGHT
O: Caroline Walan BREKKE, Svein Ove BREKKE
B: Sean Grier
103FQ99
136.

214

OLLI ROYAL EST 2013 Gelding Other F: OPAAL
M: CANBERRA/CASANOVA
O: Kealan FINN
B: Kealan Finn
106LD86
137.

302

OLYMPIC DE MUZE BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Bay F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: LAGUNA VAN 'T VERAHOF/CREAM ON TOP
O: Jörg BODENMÜLLER, Joris DE BRABANDER, Karin DONCKERS
B: Joris De Brabander
107DJ23
138.

301

ORIGI BWP BEL 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: ESPADA WONDERLAND/DARCO
O: Johan VANKERSSCHAEVER
B: Jurgen Vankersschaever
106VZ84
139.

25

ORION WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava / Oder
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Monika Gudalewska
140.

35

PEGAZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/166 F: Plik
M: Pola
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B:
141.

201

PINOKKIO BWP BEL 2015 Gelding Bay F: GEMINI XX (CLONE)
M: MAGNOLIA LS/MONTEBELLO LA SILLA(PORTOFINO)
O: Victor & Lea Donckers - Sterkens
B: VICTOR en AMELIA DONCKERS - STERKENS
107CU10
142.

316

POLARTANZ TRAK GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KONVOI
M: POLARFREUDE II/HERALDIK XX
O: Ulrike MALTER
B: Malter, Ulrike
106AA26
143.

350

POSTMAN PAT OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: SILVERIA/GROOM DANCER
O: Michal KNAP
B: Ulrike Sybrecht
106CB76
144.

229

PRIMAVERA OLDBG 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PRINZENADEL
M: GRANSTINA/ZATINUS
O: Piotr KASAK
B:
107FL27
145.

415

PRINCESS PANCAKE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PIK LABIONICS
M: KLEEGIRL XX/GRAUER WICHT
O: Kaup, Juliana
B: Unkenholz, Robert
104IG03
146.

317

PROMISING PETE TSF TRAK GER 2014 Gelding Other F: HIRTENTANZ 2
M: PRANGENAU/HYALIT
O: Deutsches Olympiade-Komitee für Reiterei e.V., Judith DUETEMEYER, Michael DUETEMEYER
B: Dr. Hans-Peter Karp
106WP92
147.

105

PUROLA DAMIANA FWB FIN 2015 mare chestnut/168 F: Duendecillo P
M: Ballingowan Chelsea
O: Kirsi Oksanen
B: Ratsastuskeskus Purola oy
148.

219

PUROLA DON QUIJOTE FWB FIN 2015 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Eläinlääkäri Leena Oksanen
B: Eläinlääkäri Leena Oksanen Oy
107IN00
149.

16

PUROLA FRENCH COFFEE Finnish Warm Blood FIN 2016 mare bay/170 F: French Match Ask
M: Ballingowan Chelsea
O: Kirsi Oksanen
B: Ratsastuskeskus Purola Oy
150.

18

QUEEN A LATVIAN LAT 2015 mare dark bay/165 F: SALTATORUSS
M: MONA LIZA
O: Hanna Kristin Ojaveer
B: Leedu
151.

104

QUINTERO J Polish Warmblood POL 2014 gelding grey/175 F: Corrado son
M: Z-Quanta
O: Jon Andersen
B: Juszczak Dariusz
152.

403

QUINTUS 134 DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Michal Knap
B: Bernhard Pede
105DZ61
153.

235

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: NANETT I/COROFINO 2
O: Anna PAZDZIORA
B: Guenther Fielmann
106YP84
154.

22

RAINBOW SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Rotmistrz
M: Rodania
O: Katarzyna Gałan
B: Leszek Strzechmiński
155.

114

RATHRAVANE PAINTED LADY UNKNOWN SWE 2006 mare piebald/skewbald/mk:160 F: unknown
M: unknown
O: Klara Sjösten
B: unknown
156.

417

READY TO GO W WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: WEINGOLD GD/WEINBERG
O: Hubert HERMESMEYER
B: Winterscheid, Jörg
106AN29
157.

253

ROCAFINA WESTF GER 2014 Mare Bay F: ROCK FOR YOU
M: LADINA/LISSARO VAN DE HELLE
O: Bernhard SCHULZE-SUTTHOFF
B: Bernhard Schulze Sutthoff
107IY89
158.

408

RODION DWB DEN 2008 Male Chestnut F: ROMANOV
M: DIONA/
O: Pia Refslund Elbo
B: Richard Hedeg?rd
105SA59
159.

216

ROMEO M TRAK FIN 2010 Gelding Grey F: SPECIAL MEMORIES
M: ROMANTIQUE(GER) XX STS /BIG SHUFFLE XX
O: Orvokki SOMERVUORI, Petteri SOMERVUORI
B: Pirjo Majurin
107EA03
160.

5

ROYAL LA LUZ ESH EST 2017 gelding bay/170 F: Royal Floggensee
M: Lotte
O: Jaagup Kallas
B: Vello Luts
161.

130

SARTRE TRAKEHNER DEN 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Delikat
M: selina 3
O: Ebbe Andersen
B: Ebbe Andersen
20833TR1101171
162.

324

SC MR. CRICHTON NWB NOR 2014 Gelding Other F: CORINO VDL
M: GALAKTIC SPY/GLORIOSUS 1
O: Martine Halvorsen TOPSTAD
B: Stacey Marie Crichton
106JT82
163.

1

SENTENCJA M SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/160 F: Corrado Boy
M: Sympathy M
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
164.

221

SHEELA HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: ZISKA/ZEUS
O: Dirk SCHRADE
B: Bernd Heye
106YJ28
165.

418

SIR SCOTTY HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: CAPRICE (DT.PF)/CAMBERTIN (HOLST)
O: Ann-Catrin BIERLEIN
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104LW51
166.

27

SOBORGGARDS BASTOGNE CROSS-BREED DEN 2009 gelding white/kuc:148 F: Soborggards Tippo
M: Teglstrups Baroness
O: Nathalie Havskov Badihi
B: Sally Schlichting
167.

228

SOPLICA PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: SKADENA/DENARD
O: Agnieszka KURZYNSKA
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
106WG62
168.

243

SOTOMAYOR SWB SWE 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BALTIMORE 1178
M: LEI'S LILLY XX/BE MY CHEIF XX
O: Irja SOLNER
B: Irja Solner
107HN31
169.

218

ST. CHRISTINA VON WAAKSY FIN 2014 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Sonja LESKINEN
B: Sonja Leskinen
107IT30
170.

401

STARLINGTON CZEWB 2013 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: QUEEN PILGRIM/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: VET CARE FOR HORSES, s.r.o. - Adéla Svobodová
B:
106HR14
171.

352

STENVAENGE POLISE DWB DEN 2009 Mare Bay F: BACCARAT XX
M: STENVAENGE POULA/VOLTAIRE
O: Mrs. Helga S?dergren
B: HELGA SOEDERGREN, KETTINGE (DEN)
104VZ47
172.

330

STONEHAVENS BABY BLUE IRL 2014 Mare Grey F: BONMAHON MASTER BLUE
M: HUGGINSTOWN BETTY/CARRICK DIAMOND LAD
O: Johansson ANDRÉAS
B: Daniel Irish
106ZV30
173.

320

SUNNYVALE LASS ISH IRL 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCELOT
M: CLONKETT LADY/TANNENHOFS CARMELITO S
O: Makoto TAKAHASHI
B:
106JX21
174.

102

SUPERMANN MECKLENBURG GER 2012 gelding bay/175 F: Stylist
M: Laskara
O: Vilma Essman
B: Maria Kraus
175.

9

TAMINA BELLA OLDENBURGER POL 2013 mare bay/168 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Tara
O: NN
B: NN
176.

225

THE LITTLE LION MAN ISH IRL 2014 Gelding Bay F: O.B.O.S QUALITY 004
M: CAILIN CLOVER/
O: Cathal DANIELS, Gerry LEAHY
B: Rosarie Phelan
106ZP94
177.

217

THUNDER OF LOVE FWB FIN 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kirsi OKSANEN
B: Ira-Maarit Hyttinen & Tero Moilanen
107IC20
178.

334

TOP CRUT SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Bay F: CUPER
M: DONA ALICIA/ELECTRO
O: Linda JÖNSSON, Thomas WICKSELL
B: Team Top Gustavsson & Petersson HB
106MR98
179.

3

TOSSUP DSP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Accuse
M: Tośka
O: Sylwia Babi?ska
B: Sk Jaroszówka
180.

255

TRADEWINDS ALFREDO ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F: BARNABY FLIGHT
M: YOUNG BARNABY/
O: Alex POWER
B: Patrick Byrne
106YZ34
181.

402

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: TUNDRA (AMON - 48)/AMON
O: VET CARE FOR HORSES, s.r.o. - Adéla Svobodová
B: Karel Ruzicka, jr.
105ZT79
182.

230

UDINE PZHK (SP) 2013 Gelding Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: ULINELA/
O: Piotr RYCHLIK
B:
106ZH68
183.

327

UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: UCCELLO
M: ZITA K/ZACHARIAS
O: Beata KORYCKA
B: Rolf Knuppel
106YP13
184.

11

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: -
185.

101

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
O: Paweł Siwak
B: Hodowla koni sportowych Staniek
186.

31

VIEDŹMIN SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco
M: Victoria TB
O: xx
B: xx
187.

312

VIRTUE'S GUARDIAN HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: UCCELLO
M: NEVER SAY NEVER 7/DORMELLO 2
O: Juliana KAUP
B: Juliana Kaup
105ZM00
188.

305

VITAN VAN ALSINGEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Grey F: PIERROT
M: AUTUMN BLUE/GENERAL IRONSIDE 73
O: Katja Berg
B: B. LINCKENS, HEIJENRATH (NED)
BEL42716
189.

234

WATERLOO PZHK (SP) 2011 Male Chestnut F: COROFINO A
M: 616009640005193/
O: Paula MANCZAK
B: Grabowski Mariusz
107EU61
190.

15

WELUR SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Markies V / Guidam
M: Wolica / Life and Liberty
O: Agnieszka Kucharczyk
B: SK Rzeczna
191.

337

WHARTON STREET SWB SWE 2010 Male Grey F: CAMARO M
M: QUICK STEP/QUITE EASY
O: Jelena FEMIC
B: Anna-Christina Larsson
105SK69
192.

322

WILBERT BO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: WATERMILL ROLEX XX
M: WINNIE/WOODSTOCK
O: E R VAN SOMEREN, Mea VAN SOMEREN
B: Butterbrodt-Over, Katrin
105EL82
193.

422

WINCHESTER ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: WOMANIZER
M: MY CAVAN LADY/
O: Mimi Falb
B: David Trenier
105NZ77
194.

117

WINDHAYES SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Cantanis
M: Wasdfee / Wolkenstein
O: Michał Niczyporuk
B: Hodowla koni sportowych Aleks
195.

109

WOULD LOVE SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/174 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Wendy / Ever For Pleasure
O: W Cuglach s.c.
B:
196.

257

ZARIOLA SWB SWE 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ZALADIN MI
M: TAMARIOLA/WELLINGTON
O: Philippa MAGNUSSON, Martin SJÖSTRÖM
B: Lina & Margona Andersson
107FX18
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Algotsson Linda
200
SUM:
200.00
Andersen Frida
500
20
SUM:
520.00
Benitez Valle Esteban
20
SUM:
20.00
Bierlein Ann-Catrin
600
SUM:
600.00
Bölting Vanessa
35
400
SUM:
435.00
Borkowska Zuzanna
15
SUM:
15.00
De Liedekerke - Meier Lara
300
150
SUM:
450.00
Donckers Karin
15
SUM:
15.00
Dunst Daniel
200
SUM:
200.00
Enskär Elsa
150
SUM:
150.00
Etzel Felix
350
SUM:
350.00
Flarup Peter T.
35
100
SUM:
135.00
Forsberg Christoffer
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Held Lisa
15
SUM:
15.00
Hoim Erkki
150
SUM:
150.00
Hycki Michal
300
SUM:
300.00
Jahncke Heike
500
SUM:
500.00
Jankari Elmo
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Kiempa Mateusz
500
SUM:
500.00
Kiviniitty-Ranta-Aho Ann-Niina
350
SUM:
350.00
Lanned Elin
200
SUM:
200.00
Liden Kiraly Klara
200
SUM:
200.00
Lundin Johan
200
15
SUM:
215.00
Mirza Fouaad
20
SUM:
20.00
Ostholt Andreas
2400
400
SUM:
2800.00
Polanek Zofia
300
SUM:
300.00
Rajnert Jacek
15
SUM:
15.00
Schrade Dirk
150
SUM:
150.00
Sommer Josefa
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Staam Amanda
35
700
SUM:
735.00
Takahashi Shunto
20
SUM:
20.00
Wicksell Frida
300
SUM:
300.00
Wilken Jordy
20
SUM:
20.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akerholt Kristin
2021-09-03
6
2021-09-04
4
Algotsson Linda
FAIR SPOT (409)
2021-09-03
5
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-05
5
200
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-05
23
Andersen Frida
BOX LEO (353)
2021-09-03
2
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
500
2021-09-03
24
2021-09-04
20
2021-09-05
13
2021-09-03
21
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-05
8
20
Andersen Jon
2021-09-03
11
2021-09-04
Arosenius Stina
LORELEI-L (411)
2021-09-03
16
2021-09-04
25
2021-09-05
18
Babińska Sylwia
TOSSUP (3)
2021-09-03
18
2021-09-04
28
Badihi Nathalie
2021-09-03
28
2021-09-04
20
Badihi Nicole
2021-09-03
3
2021-09-04
2
Bagge Bianca G.
2021-09-03
40
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-04
18
Baracca Anna
EXCLUSIEF (407)
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
15
2021-09-05
21
Benitez Valle Esteban
ESCARA GP (307)
2021-09-03
12
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
17
MILANA 23 (308)
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
15
2021-09-05
9
20
Berg Katja
2021-09-03
9
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-05
16
Bergmann Line
MARCO (205)
2021-09-03
43
2021-09-04
43
2021-09-04
33
2021-09-03
36
2021-09-04
37
2021-09-04
29
Bierlein Ann-Catrin
2021-09-03
2
2021-09-04
1
Bierlein Ann-Catrin
2021-09-03
12
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-05
2
600
Bölting Vanessa
LYKKE B (13)
2021-09-03
4
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-03
2
2021-09-04
2
Bölting Vanessa
2021-09-03
2
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-05
8
35
ROCAFINA (253)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-05
1
400
Bonaccorsi Margherita
2021-09-03
27
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-05
19
2021-09-03
32
2021-09-04
25
2021-09-04
15
Borkowska Zuzanna
GRACJA (233)
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-04
9
15
Brekke Caroline Walan
2021-09-03
18
2021-09-04
30
2021-09-05
22
De Liedekerke - Meier Lara
2021-09-03
9
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
13
2021-09-03
4
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-05
4
300
ORIGI (301)
2021-09-03
11
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-05
5
150
Dibowski Andreas
BRENNUS (420)
2021-09-03
6
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-05
Docimo Andrea
2021-09-03
8
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-03
3
2021-09-04
22
2021-09-04
31
Donckers Karin
2021-09-03
20
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-05
22
PINOKKIO (201)
2021-09-03
32
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-04
10
15
2021-09-03
11
2021-09-04
21
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-03
34
2021-09-04
35
2021-09-04
Drywa Aurelia
IWAN (357)
2021-09-03
9
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
7
Dubowska Nina
BURZAN (8)
2021-09-03
31
2021-09-04
31
Dunst Daniel
2021-09-03
3
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-05
4
200
Eliks Agnieszka
DOLMEN (12)
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
23
Enskär Elsa
BALOTELLI (354)
2021-09-03
6
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-05
5
150
Eriksson Wilma
2021-09-03
15
2021-09-04
29
2021-09-05
18
Essman Vilma
SUPERMANN (102)
2021-09-03
8
2021-09-04
5
Etzel Felix
POLARTANZ (316)
2021-09-03
2
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-05
24
2021-09-03
4
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-05
2
350
Femic Jelena
2021-09-03
16
2021-09-04
33
2021-09-05
23
Flarup Peter T.
FRANKIE (428)
2021-09-03
10
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-05
7
35
CASALINA (211)
2021-09-03
16
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-04
5
100
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
32
2021-09-04
25
IMPRESSED (213)
2021-09-03
8
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-04
Forsberg Christoffer
CELLADONN (338)
2021-09-03
18
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-05
11
2021-09-03
3
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-05
5
100
2021-09-03
2
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
2
300
Gerlaczyński Lesław
GAZA (24)
2021-09-03
13
2021-09-04
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra
2021-09-03
34
2021-09-04
29
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
2021-09-03
3
2021-09-04
20
2021-09-05
2021-09-03
28
2021-09-04
30
2021-09-04
24
Held Lisa
CHARIS E (300)
2021-09-03
13
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
20
AGLAIA 28 (200)
2021-09-03
36
2021-09-04
20
2021-09-04
12
15
Hermoso Farras Albert
2021-09-03
24
2021-09-04
13
2021-09-05
12
Hoffrichter Caro
2021-09-03
7
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
25
2021-09-03
4
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
Hoim Erkki
2021-09-03
6
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-05
4
150
Huttunen Paavo
2021-09-03
36
2021-09-04
34
Huttunen Paavo
2021-09-03
41
2021-09-04
47
2021-09-04
39
CONBASO (220)
2021-09-03
42
2021-09-04
38
2021-09-04
32
Hycki Michal
MOONSHINE (356)
2021-09-03
4
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-05
3
300
Hycki Michał
HAJFA N (111)
2021-09-03
7
2021-09-04
9
BLANCA (28)
2021-09-03
7
2021-09-04
27
Hyttinen Kia
MINT L (23)
2021-09-03
9
2021-09-04
6
Hyttinen Kia
AIRCARE (215)
2021-09-03
22
2021-09-04
13
2021-09-04
16
Jacobsen Mathilde
2021-09-03
25
2021-09-04
15
2021-09-04
Jahncke Heike
2021-09-03
13
2021-09-04
11
2021-09-05
3
500
Jankari Elmo
AMARIS (311)
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-04
7
15
2021-09-03
21
2021-09-04
11
2021-09-04
11
15
Januszewski Sylwester
2021-09-03
35
2021-09-04
30
Januszewski Sylwester
CHARIOT (326)
2021-09-03
31
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
Jegersberg Annicken
2021-09-03
38
2021-09-04
28
2021-09-05
19
Joergensen Tobias
2021-09-03
18
2021-09-04
41
2021-09-04
30
Kahr Victoria Suzette
2021-09-03
19
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-05
30
SARTRE (130)
2021-09-03
5
2021-09-04
12
Kallas Jaagup
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-03
10
2021-09-04
8
Kallas Jaagup
2021-09-03
45
2021-09-04
24
2021-09-04
Kaminski Jan
2021-09-03
14
2021-09-04
25
2021-09-05
33
BANKIET (239)
2021-09-03
20
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-04
17
Kasak Kalina
PRIMAVERA (229)
2021-09-03
9
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-04
19
Kaup Juliana
2021-09-03
30
2021-09-04
27
2021-09-05
2021-09-03
29
2021-09-04
23
2021-09-05
25
Kiempa Mateusz
LIBERTINA (328)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
500
Kiviniitty-Ranta-Aho Ann-Niina
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-05
2
350
CHADWELL (251)
2021-09-03
9
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
Klein Róża
2021-09-03
19
2021-09-04
32
Knap Michal
2021-09-03
7
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-05
8
Knap Wiktoria
2021-09-03
11
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-05
10
Koprivova Ulrika
ICARA (303)
2021-09-03
39
2021-09-04
34
2021-09-05
Kostrzewska Klaudia
IVORY ES (118)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
15
Krukowski Jerzy
2021-09-03
27
2021-09-04
21
2021-09-03
32
2021-09-04
24
Kucharczyk Hanna
WELUR (15)
2021-09-03
33
2021-09-04
25
Kümmel Emma
2021-09-03
8
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-05
6
Kunert Aleksandra
FILER (115)
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
19
Kurzynska Lena
SOPLICA (228)
2021-09-03
29
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-04
35
Lanned Elin
GISELLE (256)
2021-09-03
6
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-05
3
200
Larsen Heidi Bratlie
2021-09-03
24
2021-09-04
27
2021-09-05
34
Liden Kiraly Klara
NUGGET (333)
2021-09-03
6
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-05
4
200
Looström Julia
2021-09-03
44
2021-09-04
33
2021-09-04
26
Lundin Johan
2021-09-03
46
2021-09-04
36
2021-09-04
28
CK ONE (242)
2021-09-03
14
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
3
200
SOTOMAYOR (243)
2021-09-03
26
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-04
6
15
Łazorczyk Marta
ORION (25)
2021-09-03
12
2021-09-04
10
Mądra Zofia
IRON (106)
2021-09-03
10
2021-09-04
11
Magnusson Philippa
ZARIOLA (257)
2021-09-03
5
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-05
6
Maleszewska Michalina
2021-09-03
29
2021-09-04
22
Meier Kai-Steffen
2021-09-03
24
2021-09-04
28
2021-09-05
24
Michalska Marianna
2021-09-03
11
2021-09-04
Mirza Fouaad
MOKATOO (319)
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
6
20
Miś Karolina
GO JACK (100)
2021-09-03
4
2021-09-04
3
Niebieszczańska Nadia
NIKE (29)
2021-09-03
20
2021-09-04
14
Oiwa Yoshiaki
CALLE 44 (429)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
Ojaveer Hanna Kristin
QUEEN A (18)
2021-09-03
5
2021-09-04
4
Oksanen Kirsi
2021-09-03
16
2021-09-04
8
Oksanen Kirsi
2021-09-03
19
2021-09-04
27
2021-09-04
21
Orłowska Marta
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
26
ASIANDI (33)
2021-09-03
3
2021-09-04
9
Orłowski Marcin
FIGA (116)
2021-09-03
18
2021-09-04
14
Ostholt Andreas
2021-09-03
2
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
2400
2021-09-03
8
2021-09-04
22
2021-09-05
15
2021-09-03
2
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
1
400
Pabijanek Mateusz
KALMA (236)
2021-09-03
7
2021-09-04
45
2021-09-04
Paterska Michalina
PEGAZ (35)
2021-09-03
22
2021-09-04
16
Pazdziora Oliwia
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
40
2021-09-04
38
Persson Nathalie
2021-09-03
36
2021-09-04
46
2021-09-04
36
Piskadlo Agata
BRODWAY (339)
2021-09-03
10
2021-09-04
36
2021-09-05
31
Pohjonen Johanna
CONNER K (400)
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-05
16
Polanek Zofia
NESTOR S (227)
2021-09-03
10
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-04
2
300
Rajnert Jacek
HORATA (237)
2021-09-03
5
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-04
8
15
Ramsgaard Hanne Wind
2021-09-03
25
2021-09-04
21
2021-09-05
14
Rapa Oliwia
KSELION (325)
2021-09-03
33
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-05
32
Refslund Elbo Pia
RODION (408)
2021-09-03
20
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
20
Rychlik Sylwia
2021-09-03
8
2021-09-04
7
Rychlik Sylwia
UDINE (230)
2021-09-03
12
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-04
23
2021-09-03
13
2021-09-04
28
2021-09-04
20
Ryslinge Vivan Mary
2021-09-03
39
2021-09-04
39
2021-09-04
40
Sander Lynn
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
26
2021-09-05
DUCIEL HB (314)
2021-09-03
37
2021-09-04
32
2021-09-05
Schilke Łukasz
2021-09-03
21
2021-09-04
15
Schlichting Jade
2021-09-03
35
2021-09-04
37
2021-09-05
26
Schrade Dirk
LA DUMA (315)
2021-09-03
2
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-05
29
SHEELA (221)
2021-09-03
4
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-04
37
DIVA (222)
2021-09-03
15
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
4
150
Schweitzer-Wojcieszek Ewa
WATERLOO (234)
2021-09-03
6
2021-09-04
34
2021-09-04
27
Sikorski Lukasz
2021-09-03
23
2021-09-04
42
2021-09-04
Sikorski Łukasz
2021-09-03
13
2021-09-04
Siltakorpi Sanna
2021-09-03
6
2021-09-04
5
Siltakorpi Sanna
2021-09-03
14
2021-09-04
23
2021-09-05
11
Siwak Gabija
VANCOUVER (101)
2021-09-03
15
2021-09-04
13
Sjösten Klara
2021-09-03
14
2021-09-04
7
Skovgaard Astrid Vibe
CICI (207)
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
22
Soczewska Oliwia
DEBRA (19)
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
33
Somervuori Orvokki
ROMEO M (216)
2021-09-03
35
2021-09-04
44
2021-09-04
34
Sommer Josefa
2021-09-03
1
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-05
2
1600
Staam Amanda
2021-09-03
19
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-05
6
35
2021-09-03
8
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-05
1
700
Stachura Nadia
NAGATO (34)
2021-09-03
14
2021-09-04
13
Stafverfeldt Elvira
AAQILLES (414)
2021-09-03
29
2021-09-04
22
2021-09-05
17
BRUNELLA (245)
2021-09-03
47
2021-09-04
29
2021-09-04
Steczowicz Zofia
2021-09-03
34
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
Świec Konstancja
ŁUNA (30)
2021-09-03
24
2021-09-04
17
Szostak Iga
GREGORY S (103)
2021-09-03
12
2021-09-04
6
Szostak Iga
MILANO (232)
2021-09-03
27
2021-09-04
23
2021-09-04
13
Takahashi Shunto
2021-09-03
27
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-05
10
20
Tapio Emmi
EVYTA (310)
2021-09-03
36
2021-09-04
30
2021-09-05
21
Titova Irina
2021-09-03
Tousty Emilia
LUBAR (112)
2021-09-03
9
2021-09-04
10
Tropiło Alicja
2021-09-03
25
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-03
15
2021-09-04
12
Trunda Miroslav
2021-09-03
28
2021-09-04
29
2021-09-05
26
TRNKA-RUF (402)
2021-09-03
22
2021-09-04
13
2021-09-05
12
MANOR (359)
2021-09-03
5
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-05
9
Van Reine Thierry
2021-09-03
21
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-05
15
Vesingi Viktooria
2021-09-03
15
2021-09-04
11
Wajda Marek
MEQINI (335)
2021-09-03
32
2021-09-04
31
2021-09-05
28
Waśniewska Pola
2021-09-03
17
2021-09-04
16
Wicksell Frida
TOP CRUT (334)
2021-09-03
5
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-05
3
300
Wilken Jordy
2021-09-03
7
2021-09-04
11
2021-09-05
7
20
2021-09-03
27
2021-09-04
21
2021-09-05
14
Wiraszka Jakub
CORRNERO (336)
2021-09-03
22
2021-09-04
35
2021-09-05
27
Ziebell Maj-Jonna
CHIQUITA (421)
2021-09-03
15
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-05
9

Number of Riders: 144

Number of Horses: 196

The sum of prizes: 11 910.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl