Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZAWODY KRAJOWE - WKKW
RACOT, 08-09.05.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
120 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 15:31:02
2021-05-04 14:41:55
Łukasz Sikorski BANDOS
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
119 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 15:30:58
2021-05-04 14:36:51
Łukasz Sikorski WOULD LOVE
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
118 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 19:30:36
2021-05-02 19:01:50
Barbora Poláková REBEL 10
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
117 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 19:30:30
2021-05-02 17:34:19
Nikola Bártová JAIKIRI
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
116 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 19:29:56
2021-05-02 13:16:34
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
115 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 11:51:49
2021-05-02 09:36:02
Zuzana Švarcová SCYRIS MT-2/SATURN G
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
114 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 11:51:51
2021-05-02 08:27:13
Eliška Orctová DARK DIAMOND 66
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
113 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 11:51:59
2021-05-01 16:31:10
Róża Klein VIEDŹMIN
  • 2x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
112 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 18:25:46
2021-05-01 16:30:49
Oliwia Mycio HEDORA
  • 2x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
111 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 23:19:23
2021-04-30 20:07:33
Lucie Příhodová EXPERTKA
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
110 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 23:19:27
2021-04-30 20:00:50
Lucie Příhodová CRY BOY
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
109 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 21:50:00
2021-04-30 12:13:55
Filip Dziuba KLEO STAR
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
108 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 17:01:52
2021-04-30 09:41:47
Eliška Houdová ANNIE 3
  • 2x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
107 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 17:01:54
2021-04-30 09:35:16
Ema Štěpánková PUNTÍK
  • 2x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
106 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 17:01:56
2021-04-30 09:33:09
Ema Štěpánková CITADELA 5
  • 2x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
105 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 09:57:12
2021-04-29 22:26:50
Martina Pecová KAŠTÁNEK
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
104 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 21:05:24
2021-04-29 20:58:58
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska EMMA
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
103 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 08:40:16
2021-04-29 08:14:35
Monika Majorczyk KOBI
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
102 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 18:31:07
2021-04-28 23:36:48
Marta Drzymała SPARTAKUS
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
101 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 15:42:14
2021-04-28 18:55:08
Ksawery Śniegucki DON FUEGO CORRIENTE
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
100 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 15:42:15
2021-04-28 18:54:21
Ksawery Śniegucki GOLDINA OF CHIN
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
99 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 15:42:18
2021-04-28 12:53:46
Markéta Blažková DUHA
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
98 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 15:42:22
2021-04-28 11:22:44
Zofia Dendek TANKRED
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
97 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:02:42
2021-04-27 14:00:38
Hana Dudková SENDY 11
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
96 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 18:33:01
2021-04-27 00:19:03
Sylwester Januszewski NIGARIOT
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
95 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:02:33
2021-04-27 00:05:08
Sylwester Januszewski CHARIOT
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
94 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:02:28
2021-04-26 22:12:01
Karol Miklas EROIKA
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
93 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:02:24
2021-04-26 22:07:35
Mariusz Kleniuk GEISHA
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
92 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:02:19
2021-04-26 22:07:16
Mariusz Kleniuk TAFIA MASINI
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
91 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:02:15
2021-04-26 21:39:13
Nikola Bártová GARANT
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
90 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:02:04
2021-04-26 20:01:09
Jan Żmójdzin NEMEZIS
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
89 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:02:00
2021-04-26 17:10:57
Sara Tomków POTTER
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
88 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:01:50
2021-04-26 17:10:06
Daria Kobiernik POLAGRIS
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
87 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:01:45
2021-04-26 17:09:41
Daria Kobiernik HARIETT
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
86 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:01:39
2021-04-26 17:09:10
Daria Kobiernik HICORA
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
85 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:01:33
2021-04-26 17:08:28
Daria Kobiernik CHODÓW
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
84 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:01:27
2021-04-26 13:07:13
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
83 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:01:19
2021-04-26 13:06:04
Diego Pieniaszek AMBROZIO J
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
82 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 21:05:27
2021-04-26 09:20:45
Alicja Szeląg ITO'T DE MILO
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
81 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:00:51
2021-04-26 09:12:09
Nikola Hlavatá ŠEJBA
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
80 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 08:00:46
2021-04-26 08:54:34
Lucie Hlavata KAI
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
79 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 07:14:12
2021-04-25 20:09:52
Zuzanna Społowicz BANKIER
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
78 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 07:14:14
2021-04-25 20:09:04
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
77 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 07:14:16
2021-04-25 20:07:13
Artur Społowicz DOLFUS
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
76 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 07:14:20
2021-04-25 12:21:40
Andrea Novotná ALPINHORSE MIDNIGHT PRINCESS
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
75 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 07:14:22
2021-04-25 12:20:49
Andrea Novotná KURIER
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
74 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 09:58:17
2021-04-25 09:06:06
Pavel Brezina CONA CIA
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
73 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 09:58:21
2021-04-25 09:00:05
Pavel Brezina TURÍN
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 18:12:24
2021-04-24 16:37:10
Filip Strzyżewski KUADLINO
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
71 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 16:59:14
2021-04-24 15:51:08
Michał Odzioba EL SOVSKI
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
70 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 12:53:55
2021-04-24 07:16:29
Michaela Kadlecová FOREST
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
69 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 12:54:00
2021-04-24 07:11:45
Michaela Kadlecová TEREZKA
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
68 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 12:54:10
2021-04-24 07:06:02
Janusz Poławski ASESOR
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
67 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:31:59
2021-04-23 21:20:09
Paulina Selega WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
66 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 20:49:28
2021-04-23 15:53:58
Verena Vitullo MIRACLE NF
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 18:14:32
2021-04-23 10:48:57
Anna Zimińska JASNY ELSING
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
64 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:32:13
2021-04-22 16:30:29
Katarzyna Brandys KIWI
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 18:17:32
2021-04-22 09:44:51
Katarzyna Mietus DING DONG
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
62 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:32:34
2021-04-22 09:29:47
Laura Gillmaier KORSYKA
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
61 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:32:41
2021-04-21 22:27:18
Eliška Orctová KIREA
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
60 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:32:54
2021-04-21 19:45:58
Gabriela Adamcová LINZI
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
59 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 19:17:23
2021-04-21 18:24:17
Petr Vančura BARBIE
  • 2x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
58 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 19:17:29
2021-04-21 18:20:18
Petr Vančura LEONIDAS
  • 2x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
57 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 19:17:31
2021-04-21 17:32:58
Aleksandra Grzywacz DELAYLA LOXGRAFF
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 17:09:12
2021-04-21 10:26:02
Kamila Kućko WYBIEG
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
55 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:00:33
2021-04-21 09:43:12
Dorota Winograd HEKTOR
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
54 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:00:34
2021-04-21 07:57:55
Grażyna Niezgoda EL MORITZ
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
53 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:00:37
2021-04-21 07:17:10
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 15:51:44
2021-04-20 23:02:47
Diana Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-07 12:38:42
2021-04-20 22:48:20
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
50 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:00:58
2021-04-20 19:57:28
Nina Jędrachowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
49 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 10:01:05
2021-04-20 12:30:12
Kamila Kozon EVIT SOON
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 18:43:53
2021-04-20 09:58:34
Zofia Zawadzińska BACHUS
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
47 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 08:41:30
2021-04-19 23:06:41
Lukas Letal ECLAIR DU MESTIVEL
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
46 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 19:54:38
2021-04-19 17:11:27
Weronika Krzecka M'07 JUNIOR
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
45 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 19:54:43
2021-04-19 15:11:31
Lukas Letal SAN
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 15:30:50
2021-04-19 12:46:08
Wiktoria Klimczak HAJFA N
  • 2x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 17:47:06
2021-04-19 12:33:19
Hanna Sergiel INEZA W
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
42 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 07:43:02
2021-04-18 21:18:07
Zofia Dąbrowska VALENTINO
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
41 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 07:43:04
2021-04-18 20:32:55
Lucie Kacafirkova REVUE
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
40 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 07:43:06
2021-04-18 20:29:27
Lucie Kacafirkova PRESCILLA
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
39 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 07:43:08
2021-04-18 18:14:17
Miriam Záveská PINARELLO
  • 2x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 12:36:15
2021-04-18 18:13:43
Sylvie Horáčková LAST HOPE
  • 2x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
37 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 07:43:10
2021-04-18 17:54:39
Aleksandra Wicenciak IN PERSONA
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 11:44:14
2021-04-17 10:43:09
Alicja Tropiło SENTENCJA M
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 11:44:15
2021-04-17 10:42:47
Alicja Tropiło ORDA II
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:00:48
2021-04-17 08:11:36
Dariusz Sulowski TAMARELL
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:00:49
2021-04-17 08:10:36
Dariusz Sulowski JANTAR - W
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:00:53
2021-04-17 08:09:44
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:01:02
2021-04-16 21:30:55
Przemysław Sobczyk D'OCYNK
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:01:07
2021-04-16 21:30:22
Nikola Kruczek BELLEROFONT
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:01:11
2021-04-16 21:29:57
Aleksandra Krok HULA HOP
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:01:13
2021-04-16 21:29:20
Justyna Krasoń BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:01:17
2021-04-16 21:28:54
Patrycja Knap SAKE ALANDI
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:01:20
2021-04-16 21:28:26
Julia Chowaniec JEŻYNKA
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:01:24
2021-04-16 21:28:00
Jagna Bryniarska SENCHA
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:01:29
2021-04-16 21:27:28
Wioleta Hajnos DWORNA DAMA
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 10:01:33
2021-04-16 21:27:07
Wioleta Hajnos DONNA QUENYA HW
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 17:57:27
2021-04-16 16:52:20
Zuzanna Marugi NEJRAN
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 17:57:29
2021-04-16 16:34:12
Joanna Witosińska NIMBUS
  • 1x 4/2*/CNC 2* (Arena A)
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 10:16:33
2021-04-16 01:20:06
Filip Dziuba GRAND
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-18 10:13:26
2021-04-16 01:19:13
Mariusz Kleniuk TAHIT
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 07:43:15
2021-04-15 21:54:26
Lucie Kacafirkova EXPECTANCY LUCY
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 10:16:42
2021-04-15 21:51:33
Lucie Drdova CONTINO
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 11:00:00
2021-04-15 19:07:50
Oliwia Soczewska DEBRA
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 15:35:31
2021-04-15 17:50:33
Artur Gierlicz SWEET COLAGE
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 15:30:41
2021-04-15 14:38:14
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz SALWATION TIME M
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-16 10:20:25
2021-04-15 12:43:00
Hanna Bzowska SENTIDO
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-15 15:48:14
2021-04-15 12:34:13
Klaudia Jasnos DAKOTA II
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 18:19:57
2021-04-15 10:45:30
Weronika Kierska Jm'05 BACARDI MK
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-15 15:48:17
2021-04-15 09:27:47
Alicja Maciejewska SONG
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-05 07:28:46
2021-04-15 08:47:06
Natalia Krawczak ROKFOR
  • 2x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 18:24:01
2021-04-15 08:46:38
Oliwia Sobczak SOLANDRIA
  • 2x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 11:52:05
2021-04-15 08:43:02
Nadia Niebieszczańska NIKE
  • 2x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-15 09:02:25
2021-04-14 23:43:38
Krzysztof Zaręba CZINGIS
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-15 09:02:28
2021-04-14 21:52:32
Marta Krzemińska SCHARLOTTE
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-15 09:02:30
2021-04-14 21:35:02
Aleksandra Sypuła Mj'99 SZAFIR
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 21:15:20
2021-04-14 20:28:54
Małgorzata Kuś ORANIA
  • 1x 3/1*/CNC 1* (Arena A)
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-15 09:02:39
2021-04-14 20:27:42
Małgorzata Kuś INDIAN SUMMER
  • 1x 2/100/CNC 100 (Arena B)
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-15 09:03:08
2021-04-14 20:04:50
Agnieszka Gmyrek-Świderska MONITO
  • 1x 1/90/CNC 90 - seria A - Czworobok A (piaszczysty)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamcová Gabriela JK Podorlicko Letohrad
S
F0913
2. Bártová Nikola Jk Markéty Bártové z.s
2007 (JM.)
JOIRU
3. Blažková Markéta JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS HUmpolec , o.s
2002 (MJ.)
MV0019
4. Brandys Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O046446
5. Brezina Pavel VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
S
B1095
6. Bryniarska Jagna Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2007 (JM.)
O062734
7. Bzowska Hanna KJ Aromer
2006 (JM.)
O046009
8. Chowaniec Julia KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (J.)
O058754
9. Dendek Zofia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
O055257
10. Drdova Lucie Wrbna racing
2007 (JM.)
J113H
11. Drzymała Marta zks Drzonków
S
O002938
12. Dudková Hana Jezdecký klub Loštice
S
None
13. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
14. Dziuba Filip LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
15. Gierlicz Artur UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002615
16. Gillmaier Laura KS Gillmaier
2007 (JM.)
0050580
17. Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka BPK (MAZ)
S
O050568
18. Grudzińska Julia KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
O058629
19. Grzywacz Aleksandra RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2000 (MJ.)
O024033
20. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
21. Hlavata Lucie JS Slavíkov
F1124
22. Hlavatá Nikola JS Slavíkov
2009 (JM.)
J0VEJ
23. Horáčková Sylvie JK Železnice
S
F3782
24. Houdová Eliška Apolenka z.s.
2007 (JM.)
chybí
25. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
26. Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 Diana Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O047175
27. Jasnos Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O026160
28. Jędrachowicz Nina Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047429
29. Kacafirkova Lucie Eventing team
S
E0979
10207850
30. Kadlecová Michaela JK GLOD ČEJOV
2000 (MJ.)
V0705
10210106
31. Kierska Jm'05 Weronika KJ Aromer
2005 (J.)
O054707
32. Klein Róża Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2009 (JM.)
O060817
33. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
34. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
35. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (J.)
O042380
36. Knap Patrycja KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O058755
37. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
38. Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
39. Kozon Kamila Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
S
O031652
40. Krasoń Justyna Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O041301
41. Krawczak Natalia KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O034906
42. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (J.)
O043321
43. Kruczek Nikola Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2004 (J.)
O062363
44. Krupa Justyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O043322
45. Krzecka M'07 Weronika JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O045684
46. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer
S
O027474
47. Kućko Kamila Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O056601
48. Kuś Małgorzata SJ Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O033769
49. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
50. Maciejewska Alicja Klub Jeździecki Lansada
2004 (J.)
O043182
51. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
S
O035408
52. Marugi Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2003 (J.)
O039702
53. Mietus Katarzyna KS Gillmaier
S
O009606
54. Miklas Karol Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O049658
55. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (J.)
O040933
56. Niebieszczańska Nadia KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
2007 (JM.)
O059208
57. Novotná Andrea Jezdecký klub Flamenco Sloupno
2007 (JM.)
J0XG1
58. Odzioba Michał Kj Aromer
2005 (J.)
O045078
Brak
59. Orctová Eliška JC Rusek
S
Czech
10075300
60. Pecová Martina JK IMPERIALIS AREA
2001 (MJ.)
V0815
61. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
2003 (J.)
O039628
62. Poláková Barbora JK Farma pod Lípou
S
F2731
63. Poławski Janusz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
S
O055592
64. Příhodová Lucie JK PAM
S
F2096
65. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
66. Sergiel Hanna KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O047012
67. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
S
O003263
68. Sobczak Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (MJ.)
O046410
69. Sobczyk Przemysław Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
S
O062751
70. Soczewska Oliwia Kj Aromer
2005 (J.)
O042937
71. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
72. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
73. Štěpánková Ema Apolenka z.s.
2007 (JM.)
chybí
74. Strzyżewski Filip SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2007 (JM.)
O063790
75. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
76. Švarcová Zuzana stáj Martin
2003 (J.)
H4563
10220279
77. Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra SKJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O026300
78. Szeląg Alicja Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O054337
79. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
80. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
81. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
82. Vančura Petr JŠ Valdštejnská Obora
S
B680
83. Vitullo Verena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2000 (MJ.)
O034193
84. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
85. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
86. Witosińska Joanna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
2000 (MJ.)
O026722
87. Zaręba Krzysztof Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O003917
88. Záveská Miriam JK Železnice
S
F1579
89. Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O005735
90. Zimińska Anna Niezrzeszony
S
O058564
91. Żmójdzin Jan LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003172
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

144

ALPINHORSE MIDNIGHT PRINCESS Welsh Part-Bred - Wpbr CZE 2009 mare white/kuc:145 F: TOP SECRET
M: FIERY ROSE
KJ0IZX 203001920928709
2.

148

AMBROZIO J TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 ogier kara/167 F: Czarczaf
M: Ambrozja
K012711 7320100371
3.

74

ANNIE 3 Slovenský Teplokrevník (Cs) - CZE 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: BEETHOWEN
M: Sunset
brak 203010238009710
4.

136

ASESOR WLKP POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/162 F: Eloquent
M: Asta
K029215 616007600138916
5.

88

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)
K023668 616009600378809
6.

121

BACHUS Szlachetna Pólkrew POL 2011 wałach gniada/176 F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA
K019430 616009670024711
7.

178

BANDOS PKSP POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Zinedine
M: Brawura
616009510184816
8.

141

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
K021353 61600653031221
9.

123

BARBIE CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2016 mare chestnut/172 F: Burberry
M: Fanny
KJ0ZK5 KJ0ZK5
10.

175

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
11.

98

BELLEROFONT XX FRA 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Cima De Triomphe
M: Belle D'argent
K031205 2500FR14450022D
12.

96

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
K024775 616009580068314
13.

100

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO WELSH NED 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Bouwershof Diamant
K025258
14.

179

CARMEN MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Charzaj MG
M: Karmelita III MG
K029533 031531
15.

24

CESJA GR. D MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
K029085 Brak Brak
16.

160

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
17.

150

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
K019848 616POL110071581
18.

76

CITADELA 5 Český Teplokrevník - Czewb CZE 2007 klacz gniada/160 F: Palisco
M: Celtica
brak 203009224160307
19.

139

CONA CIA CZEWB CZE 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conway - T III
M: Citera
KJ0L10
20.

91

CONTINO Cesky Teplokrevnik-Czewb CZE 2012 gelding bay/171 F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
203009223147312 KJ0LO8
21.

173

CRY BOY SVKWB CZE 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cry For Me
M: Kankuma
KJ0K4K 203010238091909
22.

81

CZINGIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likedeeler
M: Czacza
K010923 11342
23.

97

D'OCYNK TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/166 F: Cedrus
M: D-Kore
K029062 732010072615
24.

87

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/163 F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
K025347 616009540143809
25.

49

DARK DIAMOND 66 CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2016 gelding bay/170cm F: Visconsin
M: Dorisa
no 203010237949616
26.

32

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino
M: Dorada
K024440 616009600115412
27.

125

DELAYLA LOXGRAFF SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Domena / Court
K030787 616009670098111
28.

131

DING DONG BAYER GER 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Roxy / Stalypso
K022843 DE481810293613
29.

142

DOLCE BIE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
K025622 616006690058314
30.

143

DOLFUS M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fusion du Defey xo
M: Dolce Vita m/Veloce de Favi xo
K028443 616009690065415
31.

165

DON FUEGO CORRIENTE HAN POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Sandrino /
M: Elvita / Escudo I
K029822 DE431436951116
32.

105

DONNA QUENYA HW SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Arctic
M: Donna Rivendell
K030432 616009570042117
33.

167

DUHA Český Teplokrevník CZE 2013 kobyla bay/170 F: Lagran
M: Fyona
KJ0S3E 000075883
34.

104

DWORNA DAMA SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Arctic
M: Dworna Pani
K030742 616009570041817
35.

46

ECLAIR DU MESTIVEL AQPS CZE 2014 Gelding chestnut/165 F: GRIS DE GRIS
M: PENSEE DU MESTIVEL
none none
36.

117

EL MORITZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 ogier kara/161 F: San Moritz
M: Eureka po Plaster
K028857 616 006 55 00884 16
37.

138

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski
M: El Dżaha
K022730 Brak
38.

169

EMMA SP POL 2010 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Etos
M: Etolia
K023844 616007600308510
39.

159

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
K009180 POL013681018102
40.

120

EVIT SOON Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: 1739 Chambers
M: Evita
K027405 000089905
41.

31

EXPECTANCY LUCY CZEWB CZE 2010 mare bay/173 F: Lord Caletto
M: Expectation Ren
203009224170510 KJ0JVH
42.

172

EXPERTKA Český Teplokrevník CZE 10.4.2015 mare bay/mk:154 F: Chico's Boy
M: Exotika
none 203009229004115
43.

134

FOREST WARMBLOOD CZE 2016 valach roan/175 F: Cocain
M: Fergie-S
KJ0YAZ 000086800
44.

156

GARANT Český Teplokrevník CZE 27. 2. 200 valach bay/164 F: 1166 Gaspari
M: 793 Morava
KJ0I4H 73/695
45.

158

GEISHA SP POL 2011 Mare darkbay/165 F: Huzar /
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
K020159 616009590271711
46.

166

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXII
K026314 -
47.

90

GRAND SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: GOWENA
K031254 616098200245046
48.

42

HAJFA N SP POL 2013 mare dark bay/170 F: Stakkato Top
M: Hopryna
xx 616009660867013
49.

152

HARIETT SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Ludger
M: Herbia
K029740 616009680016416
50.

43

HEDORA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Hatteria
K029466 616009610081416
51.

116

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/. F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
52.

151

HICORA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Herbia
K025303
53.

99

HULA HOP SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love Affair
M: Halka
K030748 616009660857213
54.

112

IN PERSONA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038 616007610114011
55.

84

INDIAN SUMMER WLKP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:154 F: Wiking / Kerman
M: Indiana / Rulon
K017697 616007682011614
56.

113

INEZA W SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Largo/Lascadell
M: Ikona/Inkinatus
K011064 616009680018605
57.

50

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:13 F: Very Top
M: Idylla
K020962 B0109035S
58.

70

ITO'T DE MILO KUC POL 2011 wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Milo
M: Inka
K027220 982000167791394
59.

176

JAIKIRI Český Teplokrevník CZE 6.4. 2013 mare dark bay/176 F: 1360Drosselklang
M: 21/657 Daikiri
203009229001413 90/14
60.

95

JANTAR - W XO POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Jurand/Arcus xx
M: Jugla/Przedświt XIII-4
K029738 616006580360016
61.

129

JASNY ELSING MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/. F: El Bonillo
M: Jasna Gwiazda
K023930 .
62.

102

JEŻYNKA XX POL 2007 klacz gniada/171 F: Siam
M: Jeżyna
K020225 POL07000005390
63.

114

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
K021265 616 013 67 01219 09
64.

146

KAI ČT CZE 2010 Wałach inna F: Dormane du Puy
M: Kaila
KF5015
65.

170

KAŠTÁNEK Teplokrevný Typ CZE 2011 gelding light chestnut/175 F: neznámí
M: neznámí
KJ0MN4 000080203
66.

126

KIREA TRAKENHER CZE 2014 Mare black/160 F: Abendtanz
M: Kachetia
none 203014098800514
67.

130

KIWI Ls (Łotewski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2017 klacz ciemnosiwa/163 F: Kolibri
M: Arsija
K031543 0000028881
68.

171

KLEO STAR TS POL 2016 klacz tarantowata/157 F: BAJKAŁ
M: KANITA
K030746 616999610196216
69.

52

KLON SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
70.

163

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
K026214 POL007610114606
71.

132

KORSYKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
72.

137

KUADLINO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/177 F: Huzar
M: Kalina
Brak 616 006 59 20513 14
73.

145

KURIER Velkopolský Kůň - Vlp CZE 2015 gelding dark grey/172 F: Tjungske
M: Kostaryka
KJ0XXI 616007610053115
74.

39

LAST HOPE CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2015 mare bay/160 F: Lantino
M: Winnies Girl
KJ0Y72 KJ0Y72
75.

124

LEONIDAS CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2016 stallion chestnut/165 F: Lord Weingard
M: Doris
KJ0Y70 KJ0Y70
76.

133

LINZI ČT CZE 21.3.2015 mare seal brown/168 F: 5169 Lantino
M: 58/866 Cera
203 009 229003715 203 009 229003715
77.

149

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
K021512 616007610218710
78.

127

MIRACLE NF KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Messalina / Magnes
K024750 616007610085511
79.

85

MONITO AA POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
K022640 616006580249512
80.

92

NEJRAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 wałach gniada/162 F: Sorbie Tower (IRE)
M: Nowela
K021028 12718
81.

155

NEMEZIS SP POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Lenon L
M: Notebook
K024090 brak
82.

161

NIGARIOT XX POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Chariot
M: Nigata
K031306 616POL17010021T
83.

4

NIKE SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Sprint
M: Nel
K017149 POL009540098606
84.

93

NIMBUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Nasada
K021770
85.

9

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
K021561 616013640063911
86.

107

ORDA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Love Affair
M: Orsini AD / Emetyt
K018118
87.

111

PINARELLO CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Puerto Rico
M: Debie
KJ0V52
88.

153

POLAGRIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sword
M: Polagra
K024551
89.

154

POTTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Paloma / Eskudo
K028779 616007682011114
90.

110

PRESCILLA Anglo European - Angloeurop CZE 2015 Mare black/175 F: Presley Boy
M: Capriola
826002150873943 KJ0Y8X
91.

75

PUNTÍK Typ Pony - Ponytp CZE 2010 wałach siwa/mk:142 F: Orlík 1
M: Leidy
brak 203011996745410
92.

177

REBEL 10 CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2009 Gelding black/170 F: 2726 Cartouche
M: 50/335 Renovace
KF4895 203009224608009
93.

109

REVUE CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare bay/172 F: Rock ´n´Roll
M: Sibiria Queen
203009224915810 KJ0JSY
94.

1

ROKFOR SP POL 2002 wałach kara/X F: Emetyt
M: Rawa
K018468 POL 009 53 00114 02
95.

119

ROSA SORDIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: SWORD
M: ROSA BRENNA
K026939 616009690060114
96.

101

SAKE ALANDI XX POL 2016 klacz kara/166 F: Alandi
M: Stromboli
K030866 203CZE000089160
97.

23

SALWATION TIME M SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Salwa
K029884 616009690057315
98.

115

SAN Welkopolski-Traken POL 2016 gelding chestnut/170 F: Eloquent
M: Sanna
KJOYRZ 616007600140316
99.

82

SCHARLOTTE SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lanvester L Ex Lansvester L
M: Sepia
K029476 616009670021115
100.

174

SCYRIS MT-2/SATURN G Moravsky Teplokrevnik CZE 2012 gelding grey/165 F: SCYRIS
M: Catalin Caty G
KJ0TGZ 203012248116712
101.

147

ŠEJBA ČSP CZE 17.4.2015 mare grey/kuc:143 F: Bonsay
M: Sheila
203010033016872 203010033016872
102.

103

SENCHA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/166 F: Komfortas
M: Szabla
K023842 POL732010081110
103.

162

SENDY 11 WB CZE 2012 mare dark chestnut/164 F: Eibisch II
M: Samanta
None KJ0T2U
104.

106

SENTENCJA M SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/160 F: Corrado Boy
M: Sympathy M
K020910 0000
105.

86

SENTIDO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Huzar
M: Sorbona
K020171 N
106.

80

SOLANDRIA SP POL 2008 mare grey/xx F: xx
M: xx
POL009670024704 xx
107.

89

SONG SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
K024080 616009610116611
108.

164

SPARTAKUS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Ludger
M: Smiala
K029187 616009682012314
109.

33

SWEET COLAGE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Cola
M: Sweet Joy
K027866 A0000331S
110.

83

SZAFIR NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cwał
M: Sekwana
K021643 POL013680021806
111.

157

TAFIA MASINI SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Masini xx
M: Tiffany sp / Karbon old.
K027737 616000960011931
112.

30

TAHIT SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: ORMUZ xx
M: THAIS
K026974 616009610075114
113.

94

TAMARELL MŁP/XO POL 2017 ogier kara/165 F: Efekt/Veritas
M: Tamaria/Decoration
K031453 616006580203117
114.

168

TANKRED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/183 F: Czumen- K
M: Teimor Kin
K030904 616007610061015
115.

135

TEREZKA CZEWB CZE 2013 kobyla chestnut/169 F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Růženka
KJ0SJ0 000074824
116.

140

TURÍN CZEWB CZE 2014 gelding bay/165 F: Tiznit
M: Revue
KJ0V1M 106WB96
117.

108

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K027039
118.

6

VIEDŹMIN SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco
M: Victoria TB
K028069 616009610182315
119.

128

WIEDŹMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
K025315
120.

118

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K020498 372003006825874
121.

73

WOULD LOVE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach siwa/174 F: D'Cin Cin
M: Wendy
K022445 616009520095412
122.

57

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: BIEGACZ
M: WYGRANA
K026940 616006690059714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamcová Gabriela JK Podorlicko Letohrad
300
SUM:
300.00
Brezina Pavel VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
600
1100
SUM:
1700.00
Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
150
SUM:
150.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
450
SUM:
450.00
Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
250
SUM:
250.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
350
350
SUM:
700.00
Odzioba Michał Kj Aromer
150
SUM:
150.00
Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
700
SUM:
700.00
Příhodová Lucie JK PAM
850
SUM:
850.00
Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
150
SUM:
150.00
Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
450
SUM:
450.00
Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
100
SUM:
100.00
Záveská Miriam JK Železnice
550
SUM:
550.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamcová Gabriela
JK Podorlicko Letohrad
LINZI (133)
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
5
300
Bártová Nikola
Jk Markéty Bártové z.s
GARANT (156)
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-09
10
Blažková Markéta
JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS HUmpolec , o.s
DUHA (167)
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-09
20
Brandys Katarzyna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
KIWI (130)
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-09
18
Brezina Pavel
VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
CONA CIA (139)
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
3
600
TURÍN (140)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
1
1100
Bryniarska Jagna
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
SENCHA (103)
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-09
21
Bzowska Hanna
KJ Aromer
SENTIDO (86)
2021-05-08
26
2021-05-09
26
Chowaniec Julia
KJ Czarny Dunajec
JEŻYNKA (102)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
19
Dendek Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
TANKRED (168)
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-09
15
Drdova Lucie
Wrbna racing
CONTINO (91)
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-09
17
Drzymała Marta
zks Drzonków
SPARTAKUS (164)
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-09
8
Dudková Hana
Jezdecký klub Loštice
SENDY 11 (162)
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-09
8
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
5
Dziuba Filip
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
GRAND (90)
2021-05-08
14
2021-05-09
8
KLEO STAR (171)
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-09
6
Gierlicz Artur
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-05-08
14
2021-05-09
10
Gillmaier Laura
KS Gillmaier
KORSYKA (132)
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-09
15
2021-05-09
6
Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka
BPK (MAZ)
MONITO (85)
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-09
12
Grudzińska Julia
KJ Aromer
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Grzywacz Aleksandra
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-09
13
Hajnos Wioleta
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-09
25
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-09
13
Hlavata Lucie
JS Slavíkov
KAI (146)
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-09
8
Hlavatá Nikola
JS Slavíkov
ŠEJBA (147)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Horáčková Sylvie
JK Železnice
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-09
9
Houdová Eliška
Apolenka z.s.
ANNIE 3 (74)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
CHARIOT (160)
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
6
150
NIGARIOT (161)
2021-05-08
26
2021-05-09
20
Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 Diana
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Jasnos Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-09
12
Jędrachowicz Nina
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-09
25
Kacafirkova Lucie
Eventing team
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-09
15
REVUE (109)
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
PRESCILLA (110)
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
10
Kadlecová Michaela
JK GLOD ČEJOV
FOREST (134)
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-09
TEREZKA (135)
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-09
9
Kierska Jm'05 Weronika
KJ Aromer
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-09
Klein Róża
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-09
22
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
TAHIT (30)
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-09
7
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
GEISHA (158)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
4
450
CARMEN MG (179)
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
17
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
HAJFA N (42)
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
2
250
Knap Patrycja
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
18
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (150)
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-09
4
350
HICORA (151)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
350
HARIETT (152)
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-09
24
POLAGRIS (153)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
2
Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
EMMA (169)
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-09
8
BAZYLIA (175)
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-09
10
Kozon Kamila
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
EVIT SOON (120)
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-09
7
Krasoń Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-09
3
Krawczak Natalia
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
ROKFOR (1)
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2021-05-08
22
2021-05-09
Kruczek Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-09
16
Krupa Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-09
24
2021-05-09
1
Krzecka M'07 Weronika
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (114)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
2
2021-05-09
2
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
12
Kućko Kamila
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
WYBIEG (57)
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
6
Kuś Małgorzata
SJ Baborówko
ORANIA (9)
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-09
18
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-08
13
2021-05-09
7
Letal Lukas
JK Victoria Bristany
2021-05-08
17
2021-05-09
9
SAN (115)
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-09
11
Maciejewska Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
SONG (89)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
23
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kaliński
KOBI (163)
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-09
19
Marugi Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
NEJRAN (92)
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-09
Mietus Katarzyna
KS Gillmaier
DING DONG (131)
2021-05-08
12
2021-05-09
6
Miklas Karol
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
EROIKA (159)
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-09
19
2021-05-09
7
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
HEDORA (43)
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
14
Niebieszczańska Nadia
KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
NIKE (4)
2021-05-08
14
2021-05-09
21
Novotná Andrea
Jezdecký klub Flamenco Sloupno
2021-05-08
18
2021-05-09
12
2021-05-09
5
KURIER (145)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
17
Odzioba Michał
Kj Aromer
EL SOVSKI (138)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
3
150
Orctová Eliška
JC Rusek
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
22
KIREA (126)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
16
Pecová Martina
JK IMPERIALIS AREA
2021-05-08
27
2021-05-09
17
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Grek sp zoo
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
700
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
Poláková Barbora
JK Farma pod Lípou
REBEL 10 (177)
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
10
Poławski Janusz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
ASESOR (136)
2021-05-08
24
2021-05-09
13
Příhodová Lucie
JK PAM
EXPERTKA (172)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
3
CRY BOY (173)
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
2
850
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
WIEDŹMIN (128)
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-09
14
Sergiel Hanna
KS Centaurus
INEZA W (113)
2021-05-08
25
2021-05-09
16
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
4
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-09
5
150
Sobczak Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2021-05-08
20
2021-05-09
14
Sobczyk Przemysław
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
D'OCYNK (97)
2021-05-08
27
2021-05-09
22
Soczewska Oliwia
Kj Aromer
DEBRA (32)
2021-05-08
25
2021-05-09
15
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
DOLCE BIE (142)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
DOLFUS (143)
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
12
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (141)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
11
Štěpánková Ema
Apolenka z.s.
PUNTÍK (75)
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
4
2021-05-09
4
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
5
Strzyżewski Filip
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
KUADLINO (137)
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-09
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-09
26
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-09
11
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
3
450
Švarcová Zuzana
stáj Martin
2021-05-08
21
2021-05-09
13
Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra
SKJ Podkowa Leśna
SZAFIR (83)
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-09
7
Szeląg Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Beauty Jumping Team
2021-05-08
26
2021-05-09
21
2021-05-09
8
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
POTTER (154)
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
14
Tropiło Alicja
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
4
ORDA II (107)
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
6
100
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
KLON (52)
2021-05-08
14
2021-05-09
11
Vančura Petr
JŠ Valdštejnská Obora
BARBIE (123)
2021-05-08
23
2021-05-09
20
LEONIDAS (124)
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-09
9
JAIKIRI (176)
2021-05-08
15
2021-05-09
11
Vitullo Verena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-05-08
19
2021-05-09
23
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-09
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (116)
2021-05-08
28
2021-05-09
18
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
NIMBUS (93)
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-09
7
Zaręba Krzysztof
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
CZINGIS (81)
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
Záveská Miriam
JK Železnice
PINARELLO (111)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
2
550
Zawadzińska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
BACHUS (121)
2021-05-08
16
2021-05-09
9
Zimińska Anna
Niezrzeszony
2021-05-08
25
2021-05-09
16
Żmójdzin Jan
LUKS Nysa Gubin
NEMEZIS (155)
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
5

Number of Riders: 91

Number of Horses: 122

The sum of prizes: 6 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl