Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
229 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 07:40:42
2020-01-10 07:40:42
Michał Kubiak GALAKTYKA
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 8//CC zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/CC zwykły
228 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 07:37:27
2020-01-10 07:37:27
Michał Kubiak PANJAA
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
227 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-09 17:49:51
2020-01-09 17:49:51
Weronika Kaniewska KRONOS
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-09 10:32:01
2020-01-09 10:32:01
Kornelia Rosiak MARKUS
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 07:58:18
2020-01-09 10:28:42
Maciej Michalski QUIDAM'S DUKE
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-09 09:33:22
2020-01-08 22:00:41
Julia Pawłowicz TAJFUN
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 17:21:52
2020-01-08 21:58:53
Helena Adamowicz HUNTER
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 20:05:53
2020-01-08 19:55:48
Agata Koseda DOKER
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 20:05:46
2020-01-08 18:38:48
Kornelia Marcinkan DAFNE
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/L Lic./L licencyjny
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-09 10:29:17
2020-01-08 17:47:50
Nela Wawryniuk CAPRIOLE
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 09:33:42
2020-01-08 09:15:53
Julia Milewska CHACCO OLYMPIC
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 09:33:39
2020-01-08 09:15:34
Julia Milewska KARLSSON
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 09:33:35
2020-01-08 07:45:57
Zuzanna Ziętara SONATA N
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 06:34:36
2020-01-08 00:06:07
Natalia Potrzebowska NADAL
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 00:00:25
2020-01-07 23:42:09
Zuzanna Czub AGNESS J
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 00:00:20
2020-01-07 23:40:39
Anna Lenckowska JOWISZ
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-11 22:32:54
2020-01-07 22:23:32
Natalie Buzar ROMANYRIVER HEAVENLY SECRET
  • 2x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 22:11:15
2020-01-07 22:03:54
Katarzyna Jackiewicz - Wójcik IT'S A BIG BOY
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 22:11:10
2020-01-07 22:03:34
Katarzyna Jackiewicz - Wójcik HOT SCHERRY LADY
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 22:11:06
2020-01-07 21:50:59
Olga Rochowczyk PANTEON
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 22:11:01
2020-01-07 21:48:41
Natalia Czech NEW GEORGIA
  • 1x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 2a//2a- Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 22:10:48
2020-01-07 21:29:21
Julia Bogalecka INTRO DE MUZE
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-11 09:24:53
2020-01-07 20:26:38
Aleksandra Grabania DAMOS
  • 1x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 22:10:05
2020-01-07 20:25:48
Olga Długosz DAMOS
  • 1x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 22:09:56
2020-01-07 20:07:42
Julia Dobrowolska CHRIS
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 22:09:46
2020-01-07 19:07:07
Karolina Staroniewicz - Potrykus KASZMIR
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 22:09:42
2020-01-07 18:12:21
Maja Kwiatkowska BOLIWIA
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 17:53:07
2020-01-07 16:15:46
Amelia Chłąd CALHEDRON
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 15:46:18
2020-01-07 15:44:22
Iga Biegalska DORAVELLA
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 15:13:19
2020-01-07 14:43:10
Wiktoria Sabiniarz IKAR
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 12:17:37
2020-01-07 12:12:43
Monika Chrzan NOBIS COLORADO
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 22:29:39
2020-01-06 21:52:40
Marta Sulewska GAMON
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 22:29:43
2020-01-06 21:37:25
Julia Zambrzycka ECHMEA
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:06:12
2020-01-06 18:03:14
Julia Karolak DISCOVERY
  • 2x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:06:22
2020-01-06 12:52:14
Julia Byczkowska KARINA
  • 1x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:06:27
2020-01-06 12:49:33
Julia Byczkowska ORIONKA
  • 1x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:06:35
2020-01-06 12:47:01
Martyna Klaman BAHARA
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:05:55
2020-01-06 12:46:28
Martyna Klaman ORIONKA
  • 1x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:05:48
2020-01-06 12:45:53
Zuzanna Żemojtel BAHARA
  • 1x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:05:45
2020-01-06 12:45:35
Zuzanna Żemojtel KARINA
  • 1x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:05:40
2020-01-06 12:45:07
Zuzanna Żemojtel ORIONKA
  • 1x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:06:43
2020-01-06 12:44:11
Martyna Kwasek KOTILLA
  • 1x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:05:34
2020-01-06 12:43:39
Aleksandra Jeszka DOMISIA
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:05:31
2020-01-06 12:43:21
Aleksandra Jeszka VALONIA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 19:05:25
2020-01-06 12:42:38
Zuzanna Okroy WINDHOEK'S JANTAR
  • 1x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 09:58:25
2020-01-06 12:12:14
Karolina Gołek ROKSANA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 09:58:21
2020-01-06 12:10:52
Karolina Gołek RATINO K
  • 1x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 09:57:02
2020-01-06 12:04:31
Michalina Białas BURSZTYN
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 09:58:10
2020-01-06 11:04:22
Hanna Głuśniewska BUTTERFLY
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-06 00:43:23
2020-01-05 23:59:20
Maria Syrowska CALADIA
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:41:47
2020-01-05 21:39:14
Siarhei Kazlou VESTARI
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:41:44
2020-01-05 21:32:18
Maryia Mikhailava DIASSINI
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 8//CC zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/CC zwykły
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 23:24:57
2020-01-05 21:26:12
Maryia Mikhailava HITOKI
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 23:25:01
2020-01-05 21:25:20
Maryia Mikhailava GLORIA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:41:24
2020-01-05 20:04:13
Jacek Grzywacz ZETINA
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 8//CC zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/CC zwykły
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:41:17
2020-01-05 20:00:35
Jacek Grzywacz ZET-ŻĄDŁO
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:41:13
2020-01-05 19:58:06
Jacek Grzywacz CRUZ S
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:41:09
2020-01-05 19:55:59
Jacek Grzywacz ARNAT
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:41:03
2020-01-05 19:34:11
Amelia Cybulska IKAR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:40:54
2020-01-05 19:24:20
Jacek Zagor BIG STAR O Z
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:40:52
2020-01-05 19:23:34
Jacek Zagor JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:40:48
2020-01-05 19:22:40
Jacek Zagor EWULLI
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:40:42
2020-01-05 18:33:55
Kamila Piekarska ARNIKA
  • 1x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:40:38
2020-01-05 18:30:57
Katarzyna Pawliczuk ARNIKA
  • 1x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:40:34
2020-01-05 18:29:14
Zofia Suwała NUTA
  • 2x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 2a//2a- Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:40:12
2020-01-05 16:53:59
Marika Szablewska BIBA
  • 1x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 2a//2a- Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:40:04
2020-01-05 16:53:03
Nadia Michałek CYMES
  • 2x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 14:12:57
2020-01-05 14:08:45
Nadia Romaniecka NEGRO AVHARRO
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 14:12:54
2020-01-05 13:01:19
Anna Grzybowska-Skrodzka LORESCA J
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 14:12:51
2020-01-05 11:34:22
Weronika Wiczling CALHEDRON
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 14:12:47
2020-01-05 11:12:23
Adam Nicpoń CLAPTON
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/L Lic./L licencyjny
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 09:51:13
2020-01-05 00:57:08
Iga Kołodzińska AVINELLA S
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 22:39:35
2020-01-04 22:15:31
Martyna Kamińska CLYDAGH JUSTICE
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 21:53:43
2020-01-04 21:22:30
Inka Wawrzkiewicz ISGAAR
  • 1x 2a//2a- Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 21:26:25
2020-01-04 21:21:35
Tola Wawrzkiewicz TOPAZ
  • 1x 2a//2a- Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 21:26:20
2020-01-04 21:20:58
Tola Wawrzkiewicz DEMON JAN PON
  • 1x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 2a//2a- Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 21:05:54
2020-01-04 20:54:17
Alicja Bogdanowicz ZORRO
  • 2x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 19:16:07
2020-01-04 19:07:38
Daria Rychłowska WANILIA
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 21:05:29
2020-01-04 19:06:50
Zuzanna Jurkowska TAITI
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 21:05:27
2020-01-04 18:48:10
Maja Skorwider NELA
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 18:05:14
2020-01-04 18:04:37
Michalina Świeca DAMASZEK
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 18:05:05
2020-01-04 17:52:41
Wiktoria Narloch DANTE
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 17:35:31
2020-01-04 16:15:46
Agata Peterson ROMINA
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 17:35:29
2020-01-04 15:57:40
Aleksandra Furgo GLORA
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 17:35:28
2020-01-04 15:53:58
Agata Wierzchowska PUMER FOR PLEASURE
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 17:35:24
2020-01-04 15:51:50
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 17:35:21
2020-01-04 15:48:20
Aleksandra Furgo FELICITY
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 17:35:19
2020-01-04 15:44:54
Zuzanna Werochowska ALONSO
  • 1x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 17:35:15
2020-01-04 15:44:25
Barbara Grudka ERISA
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 17:35:12
2020-01-04 15:43:27
Zofia Pela LOUISO
  • 1x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 15:11:55
2020-01-04 14:46:58
Magdalena Ćwik NOTABLE
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 15:11:52
2020-01-04 14:30:06
Natalia Stefańska EXIT REMO
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/CC zwykły
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-08 08:03:36
2020-01-04 14:10:33
Julia Bocheńska MAGNUS
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 15:11:44
2020-01-04 12:26:42
Justyna Wrótna NORITO
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 10:02:43
2020-01-04 09:58:39
Anna Czarnowska NABLA
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 10:02:41
2020-01-04 04:04:02
Monika Kropidłowska SINUS
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 10:02:28
2020-01-03 23:27:18
Maria Malko HEYA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 10:02:24
2020-01-03 22:12:08
Agnieszka Racka BELLA MARIA
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 10:02:19
2020-01-03 22:11:26
Agnieszka Racka CHALLENGER
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 10:02:15
2020-01-03 21:54:37
Laura Mular WALIA
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 10:02:13
2020-01-03 21:48:20
Lena Oleszkiewicz QUALILAS
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 10:02:11
2020-01-03 21:41:16
Adrianna Rychert BOLIVAR
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 09:57:48
2020-01-03 21:35:08
Emilia Leszkiewicz NEBASCO
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-04 10:02:05
2020-01-03 21:18:49
Adrianna Trzcińska ALBUMINA
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 09:57:43
2020-01-03 20:15:28
Maria Świtalska NERYTA
  • 1x 2a//2a- Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 12/L Lic./L licencyjny
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 09:57:38
2020-01-03 20:05:42
Alicja Murakowska GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 21:10:17
2020-01-03 19:29:46
Magdalena Ćwik RADOŚĆ Z
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 21:10:16
2020-01-03 19:26:27
Magdalena Ćwik KICKARA TS
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 21:10:10
2020-01-03 19:25:19
Agata Kołaczyk GORAN
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 12/L Lic./L licencyjny
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 21:10:01
2020-01-03 19:23:42
Jan Grzybowski DAVINELL Z
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 21:09:54
2020-01-03 19:22:57
Weronika Knajdek GENEVA
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 16:00:49
2020-01-03 15:52:27
Nela Klepuszewska EMPORIA
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 16:00:46
2020-01-03 14:53:19
Emilia Plata FURIOSA
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 12:56:31
2020-01-03 12:55:49
Pauline Wieczorek CZACZA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 12:56:30
2020-01-03 12:54:41
Pauline Wieczorek CAMPINO
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 11:25:06
2020-01-03 09:43:21
Mateusz Kiempa QUIDAMO
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 8//CC zwykły
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 11:25:04
2020-01-03 09:42:52
Mateusz Kiempa POESIA DEL CASTEGNO
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 11:24:59
2020-01-03 09:42:29
Mateusz Kiempa JAK CHEF
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-03 11:24:57
2020-01-03 09:42:06
Mateusz Kiempa CATALAYA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-02 18:52:51
2020-01-02 18:17:33
Paulina Rybarczyk ROYAL CASSIN
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 8//CC zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/CC zwykły
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-02 17:05:27
2020-01-02 16:34:36
Dominika Chmielenko AKMA
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-02 17:05:23
2020-01-02 14:51:21
Lea Frey BARAKUDA
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-02 17:05:20
2020-01-02 13:44:01
Jagoda Pełczyńska ATHENA LAZAR
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-02 17:05:17
2020-01-02 13:23:35
Dawid Kubiak MAESTRO
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-02 17:05:15
2020-01-02 13:22:56
Dawid Kubiak KARDAMON
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-02 17:05:13
2020-01-02 13:22:37
Dawid Kubiak FLASH BLUE B
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-02 17:05:12
2020-01-02 13:22:14
Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA
  • 1x 8//CC zwykły
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-02 17:05:10
2020-01-02 13:21:49
Dawid Kubiak CARMELLO DE PAEP Z
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-01 19:58:07
2020-01-01 19:48:56
Wiktoria Waszczak PENETOSA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-01 19:58:01
2020-01-01 19:47:31
Wiktoria Waszczak FANTASTIC GR
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-01 19:57:49
2020-01-01 16:46:37
Karolina Hartman-Hanis CULUMBUS
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-01 19:57:41
2020-01-01 13:16:16
Laura Ciepluch LAND AS
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-01 19:57:31
2020-01-01 10:00:28
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska LEGENDA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-01 19:57:25
2020-01-01 10:00:11
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska BAGITA BALOUBET
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-31 11:24:00
2019-12-31 11:15:36
Oliwia Kaszubowska PIEROT
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-31 11:23:59
2019-12-31 11:13:50
Oliwia Kaszubowska DEPUTY 8
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-31 10:21:09
2019-12-31 10:11:05
Marta Kropidłowska KARINO
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-31 10:08:48
2019-12-31 01:10:46
Zuzanna Prymek HEKTOR
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 14:57:57
2019-12-31 01:07:14
Zuzanna Prymek TINKERBELL W
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-31 10:08:41
2019-12-30 22:25:14
Jakub Jarecki CLAVEL
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-31 10:08:40
2019-12-30 22:24:48
Jakub Jarecki TEDDINGTON
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-31 10:08:38
2019-12-30 22:24:14
Jakub Jarecki CHABLIS
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-31 10:08:35
2019-12-30 19:20:43
Kornelia Trzybinska AMARANT
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/P/P zwykły
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 17:08:42
2019-12-30 13:57:59
Natalia Klebba CASSI
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 17:08:40
2019-12-30 10:26:55
Zuzanna Niziołek MARIKA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-09 09:48:42
2019-12-30 09:47:42
Marek Lewicki KING'S LADY DN
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:56:18
2019-12-30 09:47:23
Filip Lewicki CORRADO X
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 8//CC zwykły
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:56:15
2019-12-30 09:47:05
Filip Lewicki MAROS 6
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 8//CC zwykły
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:56:13
2019-12-30 09:46:25
Filip Lewicki CONCORD DE COEUR
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:56:09
2019-12-30 09:44:55
Marek Lewicki KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:56:05
2019-12-30 09:11:00
Agata Przewożniczuk ARGENTO
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:55:59
2019-12-30 09:10:15
Katarzyna Maksymiuk KASANDRA
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:55:55
2019-12-30 09:07:33
Laura Brulińska LUISIANA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:55:51
2019-12-30 09:06:52
Kaja Pietrzak LUISIANA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:55:48
2019-12-30 09:05:55
Hanna Załęska BLASZKA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:55:45
2019-12-30 09:05:00
Justyna Wrótna BLASZKA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 09:55:43
2019-12-30 09:04:09
Justyna Wrótna LESOLEY
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-30 01:02:16
2019-12-29 21:33:40
Aleksandra Rykowska SANTA MONICA ZK
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-29 20:08:33
2019-12-29 19:48:17
Beniamin Tomaszewski F-CLARISSA
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-29 20:08:32
2019-12-29 19:47:52
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASPELLO
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-29 20:03:24
2019-12-29 19:47:10
Beniamin Tomaszewski AZALIA
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-29 20:03:23
2019-12-29 19:46:35
Beniamin Tomaszewski ARGENTINA Z
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 14:59:24
2019-12-29 15:23:21
Dawid Kubiak WAKE ME UP
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-29 19:23:00
2019-12-29 15:22:18
Julia Błaszczak STAKKATOL 7
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-10 15:01:19
2019-12-29 15:22:02
Dawid Kubiak CHAMPION 127
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-29 19:22:55
2019-12-29 15:21:42
Julia Błaszczak CASPAR DE VALD
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-29 19:22:51
2019-12-29 14:38:49
Franciszek Jurzak CRESCENDO Z
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 8//CC zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/CC zwykły
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-12 18:36:51
2019-12-28 19:46:19
Martyna Dubieniecka KAMELOT
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-28 16:53:49
2019-12-28 16:11:32
Zuzanna Sterczyńska ARIANA
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-28 16:53:41
2019-12-28 10:51:21
Julia Lezner KRAKEN
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-28 16:53:32
2019-12-27 21:53:41
Małgorzata Detmer GINGER J
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-27 16:29:36
2019-12-27 16:21:45
Natalia Stefańska KASTELLO VAN’T ROOSAKKER
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/CC zwykły
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-27 16:29:48
2019-12-27 15:53:14
Ewa Müller QUATERINA G
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-27 16:29:55
2019-12-27 13:52:16
Katarzyna Frydel BEST EDEN
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-27 16:29:59
2019-12-26 22:59:29
Mikołaj Żygowski QULUMBUS
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-27 16:30:02
2019-12-26 22:58:46
Zuzanna Żygowska RAVELLA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-27 16:30:07
2019-12-26 22:57:47
Zuzanna Żygowska LORD
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-27 16:30:11
2019-12-26 22:56:30
Zuzanna Żygowska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-27 16:30:15
2019-12-26 21:57:39
Nina Kortas NECTUS
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-26 21:06:06
2019-12-26 20:49:09
Wiktoria Rezmer CARMEL
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-26 21:06:03
2019-12-26 20:21:42
Wiktoria Lasecka GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-26 21:05:59
2019-12-26 12:46:54
Beata Mikicka EUFORIA
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-26 21:05:57
2019-12-26 12:45:11
Beata Mikicka CATHERINA V
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-26 10:02:28
2019-12-26 09:44:43
Irina Titova AL NAOUWEE
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-26 10:02:26
2019-12-26 09:08:37
Irina Titova OLEANDER
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-26 10:02:23
2019-12-26 09:07:57
Irina Titova COSIDA
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-26 10:02:17
2019-12-26 09:07:13
Irina Titova CORDAVELLE
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-26 10:02:11
2019-12-26 09:06:39
Irina Titova CASTINI GOLD
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-25 20:06:11
2019-12-25 11:02:10
Anna Krupska SAURON
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-25 20:06:07
2019-12-25 07:13:48
Aleksandra Kozłowska GRAFFA
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-25 20:06:05
2019-12-25 07:13:18
Aleksandra Kozłowska EAGLE EH Z
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-25 20:06:01
2019-12-25 00:40:15
Aleksandra Kozłowska CZARODZIEJ
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-25 20:05:59
2019-12-24 14:59:49
Victoria Ferjan BISQUIT R
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-25 20:05:50
2019-12-24 14:46:16
Blanka Sawa EURUTEC TOSIA
  • 2x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 2a//2a- Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 2x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-25 20:05:22
2019-12-24 14:43:54
Aleksandra Kołodzińska CRAZY PRINCESS
  • 2x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-25 20:05:15
2019-12-24 14:39:20
Aleksandra Kołodzińska DERRYVEENEY SPARROW
  • 2x 2a//2a- Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-25 20:05:07
2019-12-24 14:19:03
Martyna Paluch IROS
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-25 20:05:02
2019-12-24 13:28:50
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska ENZO
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 8//CC zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/CC zwykły
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-24 11:48:58
2019-12-24 00:22:26
Barbara Kościelska ALL NIGHT
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-23 22:04:14
2019-12-23 20:05:12
Oliwia Roganowska CELADINE N
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 14:12:43
2019-12-23 18:22:06
Martyna Pietroń ZERO Z
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 14:12:35
2019-12-23 18:20:37
Adam Nicpoń ZORA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 14:11:45
2019-12-23 18:17:58
Adam Nicpoń GOLDENBOY GR
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/CC zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-05 14:11:40
2019-12-23 18:16:26
Adam Nicpoń COUNTER
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
  • 1x 17/CC/CC zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-23 18:27:23
2019-12-23 17:50:13
Agnieszka Przybylska BIKSONA
  • 2x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-23 13:08:53
2019-12-23 10:53:28
Igor Brzeziński FENIKS
  • 1x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 1x 2a//2a- Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
  • 1x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 10a/K-70/10a) Kuce mini LL Towarzyski (70cm)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-23 13:08:46
2019-12-23 07:30:16
Zuzanna Wiśniewiecka DANTE
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-07 22:09:32
2019-12-22 16:05:46
Monika Bartoszewicz CAALISTENIA
  • 2x 3//LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 11/LL/LL Towarzyski (90 cm)
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-22 10:03:39
2019-12-21 21:49:52
Marcin Joppek CADILLAC PJT
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-22 10:03:42
2019-12-21 21:47:49
Pola Tonina Joppek HARLEY PJT
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-22 10:03:58
2019-12-21 13:57:39
Beata Ejankowska LEXTOR
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-19 17:13:35
2019-12-19 16:34:24
Marta Orłowska JARSINA
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-19 17:13:34
2019-12-19 16:32:38
Marcin Orłowski FIGA
  • 2x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 2x 13/L/L dwufazowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-19 17:13:31
2019-12-19 16:32:17
Marta Orłowska GENESIS KG
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-19 17:13:30
2019-12-19 16:31:50
Marta Orłowska NAOMI II C
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-19 15:02:30
2019-12-18 21:20:58
Angelika Ojczenasz FOCUS
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
  • 1x 16/C/C zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-19 15:02:26
2019-12-18 21:20:19
Angelika Ojczenasz NOWIKA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-18 17:52:05
2019-12-18 15:16:28
Joanna Michalec-Kamyk DOLMAN
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-17 12:44:19
2019-12-17 11:46:58
Pola Kwintkiewicz G-SHOCK
  • 2x 2//2b- mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
  • 2x 10/DK-70/10b) mini LL Towarzyski (70 cm)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-17 12:44:17
2019-12-17 11:46:08
Malwina Kozak KAKTUS
  • 2x 1//Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
  • 2x 9/50/Kuce Towarzyski (50 cm)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-01 19:17:59
2019-12-16 23:12:52
Katarzyna Sobczyk DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-18 11:34:05
2019-12-16 21:15:54
Olga Świątkowska CHATARO
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-18 11:34:39
2019-12-16 21:15:22
Olga Świątkowska CARELESS WHISPER
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-18 11:34:22
2019-12-16 21:14:59
Olga Świątkowska MONTBLANC 11
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-16 22:10:43
2019-12-16 20:32:07
Maria Padalak UPPSALA DU THEIL
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-16 22:10:40
2019-12-16 20:31:31
Hanna Padalak CACHADILLO
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-16 15:46:43
2019-12-16 15:16:44
Wiktoria Narloch MORWA
  • 1x 4//L dwufazowy
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/L/L dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-16 13:19:25
2019-12-15 23:23:16
Patrycja Kierznikiewicz CARMEN LG
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 6//N zwykły
  • 1x 14/P/P zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/N zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-22 10:04:06
2019-12-15 19:17:01
Katarzyna Frydel HURYSSA
  • 1x 5//P dwufazowy
  • 1x 7//C zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamowicz Helena brak
2003 (J.)
brak
2. Bartoszewicz Monika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O049025
3. Białas Michalina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2006 (JM.)
brak
4. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
5. Błaszczak Julia bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O038588
6. Bocheńska Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
O015052
7. Bogalecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O023934
8. Bogdanowicz Alicja KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
9. Brulińska Laura MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O043972
10. Brzeziński Igor Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2010 (Mł.)
0000
11. Buzar Natalie Kj Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
Brak
12. Byczkowska Julia KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2008 (JM.)
brak
13. Chłąd Amelia JKS Niestępowo
2006 (JM.)
O056784
14. Chmielenko Dominika JKS Melloni Horses
S
O023684
15. Chrzan Monika KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O008452
16. Ciepluch Laura Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2003 (J.)
Brak
17. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
18. Cybulska Amelia BPK
2008 (JM.)
B
19. Czarnowska Anna Bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak
20. Czech Natalia SKJ
2008 (JM.)
O052440
21. Czub Zuzanna OJK Mierzeja
2006 (JM.)
brak
22. Detmer Małgorzata KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
S
O048844
23. Długosz Olga bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
24. Dobrowolska Julia Brak
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
25. Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O040241
26. Ejankowska Beata LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O011326
27. Ferjan Victoria JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O050021
28. Frey Lea JKS Melloni Horses
2002 (J.)
O038627
29. Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O014378
30. Frydel Katarzyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O014378
31. Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O000769
32. Furgo Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O000769
33. Głuśniewska Hanna UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2006 (JM.)
O048633
34. Gołek Karolina Klub jezdziecki Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O010132
10145766
35. Graabania Aleksandra bpk
2004 (J.)
braak
36. Grudka Barbara KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
37. Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O037297
38. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O040856
39. Grzywacz Jacek JKS Barłomino
S
O001013
40. Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
S
O002741
41. Jarecki Jakub JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
S
O006299
42. Jeszka Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2004 (J.)
O046664
43. Joppek Marcin Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O031799
44. Joppek Pola Tonina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
000000
45. Jurkowska Zuzanna OSK Lipce
2004 (J.)
O046938
46. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O028335
47. Kamińska Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O050335
48. Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2001 (MJ.)
O023043
49. Karolak Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (Mł.)
none
50. Kaszubowska Oliwia Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O044754
51. Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
S
O041330
10141245
52. Kiempa Mateusz SCSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O007043
53. Kierznikiewicz Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O022248
54. Klaman Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2005 (JM.)
Brak
55. Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
1999 (MJ.)
O021726
56. Klepuszewska Nela brak przynależnosći klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
57. Knajdek Weronika Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
0035242
58. Kołaczyk Agata SJ Turzyn
2002 (J.)
O037464
59. Kołodzińska Aleksandra JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O050214
60. Kołodzińska Iga KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
2006 (JM.)
O054680
61. Kortas Nina Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O009719
62. Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O039081
63. Koseda Agata Brak
S
Brak
64. Kozak Malwina bpk
2005 (JM.)
O050331
65. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
0035523
66. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
2002 (J.)
O035523
67. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O025770
68. Kropidłowska Monika Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O013437
69. Krupska Anna JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O003240
70. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
71. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
72. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
73. Kwasek Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2006 (JM.)
O050827
74. Kwiatkowska Maja KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
Brak
75. Kwintkiewicz Pola bpk
2005 (JM.)
O046376
76. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
77. Lenckowska Anna OJK Mierzeja
2006 (JM.)
O039471
78. Leszkiewicz Emilia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
S
O008017
79. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
80. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
81. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
82. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
83. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O043964
84. Michalec-Kamyk Joanna Sopocki KJ
S
O040934
85. Michalski Maciej KJ Aromer Józefin
1999 (MJ.)
O026431
86. Michałek Nadia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2008 (JM.)
O058099
87. Mikhailava Maryia Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
S
O044192
10034677
88. Mikicka Beata Stajnia Lipnik
S
O014070
89. Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O026670
90. Müller Ewa Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O050310
91. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
S
O039805
92. Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021043
93. Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
94. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
10200212
95. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
96. Okroy Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2010 (Mł.)
brak
97. Oleszkiewicz Lena KJ Aldragho Józefosław
2005 (JM.)
O039679
98. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
99. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
100. Padalak Hanna Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2003 (J.)
O034991
101. Padalak Maria Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2006 (JM.)
O041037
102. Paluch Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2005 (JM.)
0044962
103. Pawliczuk Katarzyna JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
104. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (JM.)
O048843
105. Pela Zofia KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
106. Pełczyńska Jagoda Brak
2002 (J.)
160816
107. Peterson Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
O049996
108. Piekarska Kamila JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
109. Pietroń Martyna Sopocki KJ
S
O012067
110. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O034646
111. Plata Emilia Brak Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
brak
112. Potrzebowska Natalia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O042948
113. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
114. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
O052102
115. Przybylska Agnieszka Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
-
116. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
S
O001012
117. Rezmer Wiktoria Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O022797
118. Rochowczyk Olga bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
119. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
120. Romaniecka Nadia JKS Niestępowo
2003 (J.)
O042315
121. Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2004 (J.)
O044142
122. Rybarczyk Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej (POM)
S
O009731
123. Rychert Adrianna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O048032
124. Rychłowska Daria OSK Lipce
2004 (J.)
brak
125. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
126. Sabiniarz Wiktoria BPK
2005 (JM.)
B
127. Sawa Blanka JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O054377
128. Skorwider Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O042287
129. Sobczyk Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
130. Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O035529
131. Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O032890
132. Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O039182
10179301
133. Sulewska Marta KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
Brak
134. Suwała Zofia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (JM.)
O054398
135. Świątkowska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007183
10089755
136. Świtalska Maria Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (JM.)
O054585
137. Syrowska Maria Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (JM.)
O048296
138. Szablewska Marika UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2008 (JM.)
brak
139. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O037535
140. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
141. Titova Irina Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
S
O044985
10069183
142. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa
S
O003806
143. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
144. Trzcińska Adrianna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O024988
145. Trzybinska Kornelia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon Nowielice
2004 (J.)
O046885
146. Waszczak Wiktoria SKJ Red Team
2002 (J.)
O035152
147. Wawryniuk Nela KJ Sielanka Warka
2003 (J.)
O042191
148. Wawrzkiewicz Inka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O048954
149. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O052266
150. Werochowska Zuzanna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
151. Wiczling Weronika JKS Niestępowo
2002 (J.)
O051182
152. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
153. Wierzchowska Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
154. Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna JKS Melloni Horses
2007 (JM.)
Brak
155. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O024686
156. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
157. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O043967
158. Zambrzycka Julia SKJ
2004 (J.)
O043454
159. Żemojtel Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2006 (JM.)
O055069
160. Ziętara Zuzanna Brak
2005 (JM.)
O054134
161. Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
S
O008294
162. Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2002 (J.)
O034183
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

237

AGNESS J Polski Kóń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Neo
M: Anneke
brak 616009600025413
2.

147

AKMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Marino
M: Alkiwia
brak 616007610204914
3.

91

AL NAOUWEE Amerikan Stud Book USA 2007 Wałach gniada/171 F: Forest camp
M: Dancehall Deelites
Brak USA07022724
4.

162

ALBUMINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Czarczaf
M: Aluzja
K028556 616007600268911
5.

76

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: NightCarry / Carry
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K021361 616009670013711
6.

175

ALONSO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kara/157 F: Ataman
M: Lipawa
K025087 000
7.

127

AMARANT Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2004 Wałach gniada F: Makler /
M: Astra /
K026218 616014640133104
8.

111

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
K019771 616009530021811
9.

120

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
10.

106

ARIANA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
K018476 12406
11.

203

ARNAT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K018792 616007610061110
12.

198

ARNIKA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Alkatraz
M: Rumba
K016803
13.

146

ATHENA LAZAR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz inna F: Ekkor
M: Azarda
K015851
14.

190

AVINELLA S SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/168 F: Leoville
M: Avinell / Grand de la Cour
K024016 616009520043109
15.

112

AZALIA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Landacord
M: Aura
Brak 123
16.

135

BAGITA BALOUBET HUN POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: PM Balougraf
M: No comment/Gambler
Brak 143738937 BK120330000
17.

215

BAHARA ŚLĄSKA POL 2005 Klacz tarantowata/mk:149 F: Harcap
M: Bajka
brak POL008680051805
18.

22

BARAKUDA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Quitana / Quasi Roi
K019728 616009640097309
19.

167

BELLA MARIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz skarogniada/174 F: Balon du rouet
M: Qintana
Brak Brak
20.

98

BEST EDEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach inna/180 F: ETOS
M: BAHAMA
K022788 616 009 53 02480 09
21.

196

BIBA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K019920
22.

201

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion /
K025682 703955
23.

74

BIKSONA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Armani
M: Bisbona
Brak
24.

82

BISQUIT R SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Hetman
M: Boliwia
K015436 POL009530067208
25.

117

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
26.

163

BOLIVAR SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/X F: Le Mistral
M: Bolivia
K028624 616009610193511
27.

226

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/173 F: A
M: B
K028477
28.

220

BURSZTYN SP POL 204 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Luron
M: Boliwia
K009053 POL009630132204 103WQ41
29.

40

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Czad /
M: Brawura /
brak
30.

13

CAALISTENIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Maaik
M: Caroline
Brak 616 009 60 02091
31.

54

CACHADILLO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cachas/Caretino
M: Natura/Candillo
K019772 DE421000240311
32.

69

CADILLAC PJT WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Celyna / Landor
K022195 616007520060012
33.

209

CALADIA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cero
M: P-Ambina
K027951 DE421000291307
34.

192

CALHEDRON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Likwor
M: Cypia
K017459 POL732010051910
35.

43

CALHEDRON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Likwidor
M: Cypis
K017459 POL732010051910
36.

153

CAMPINO BAW POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Chico's Boy / Carpaccio
M: Dazzling Delight / Don Juan
K024277 DE481810234312
37.

246

CAPRIOLE SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Candivolo
M: Gazelle
K020568 616009690171209
38.

57

CARELESS WHISPER HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Clearway
M: Olinda I/ Parco xx
K024486
39.

95

CARMEL SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Almanzor L
M: Caibuttas
K028729 PL616009600146615
40.

141

CARMELLO DE PAEP Z ZANG BEL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: CALVARO Z
M: CHARADE Z/CARTHAGO Z
K011935 Z-619306
41.

52

CARMEN LG SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cayetano L
M: Carrara N
K014311 616009530276006
42.

109

CASPAR DE VALD OLD GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Caspar (Eurocommerce Berlin) / Cassini I
M: Oh Chic / Baloubet Du Rouet
K022964 DE418180155906
43.

113

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
K025346 DE421000400314
44.

126

CASSI HAN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cascadello I
M: Warena
K027252 Brak
45.

102

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Catrien D / Lisco
K022627 616009530034112
46.

87

CASTINI GOLD OLDENBURGER POL 2016 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Catosini
M: Sonjador
Brak Brak
47.

149

CATALAYA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Meerrose RS / Argentinus
K015549 DE431310559609 104WJ09
48.

92

CATHERINA V DANSK VARMBLOD POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Come Back II
M: Rocita Skovbo
K028678 208333DW1403568
49.

75

CELADINE N WESTFALSKA POL 2011 Klacz siwa/164 F: Contendro II
M: Callas
K020342 DE441411169511
50.

128

CHABLIS HAN POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Cador
M: Esculypsa/Escudo I
K026945 DE431310367313
51.

240

CHACCO OLYMPIC OLDENBURG POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco Blue
M: Olympic Dame
K022616 W
52.

166

CHALLENGER SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Agropoint Cassilic / Cassini I
M: Lady / Szeplak x-117
K022322 348001122420110
53.

27

CHAMPION 127 WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: COMME IL FAUT
M: PERCY/PLUSPUNKT
K028530 DE441411328510
54.

58

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Centara
K017310
55.

177

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
K015453 616009530201908
56.

228

CHRIS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2001 Wałach gniada/172 F: Ignam
M: Chiazma
K011536 POL 007 53 01206 01
57.

191

CLAPTON OLD GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Cador
M: Laviva
Brak Bral
58.

130

CLAVEL HOL POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Colbert GTI
M: P-Chenet / Chamonix
K022404 DE421000241712
59.

189

CLYDAGH JUSTICE CONNEMARA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Bawn Dusty
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom
K024191 S3-372004000010695
60.

122

CONCORD DE COEUR HOL NED 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Coupe De Coeur / Calido I
M: Zara XXVIII / Calrimo
K020781 DE421000001511
61.

88

CORDAVELLE WESTFALSKA POL 2016 Klacz siwa/164 F: Cordess
M: Calida
Brak Brak
62.

124

CORRADO X HOL POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cordelabryere
M: Baroness X / Fernando
K015030 DE421000282408
63.

89

COSIDA HOLSTEINER POL 2009 Klacz gniada/177 F: Cosido
M: Lenzia
K026908
64.

16

COUNTER HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Ravenna II / Langenhagen
K023540 DE421000693111
65.

80

CRAZY PRINCESS KUC POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc:122 F: NN
M: NN
K026597 616999610218513
66.

108

CRESCENDO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Crown z/ Ratina z
M: Copia
K026975 104cu62 104cu62
67.

204

CRUZ S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/171 F: Black Jack /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K027117 616009520042014
68.

138

CULUMBUS WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain Du Defey / Phosph'Or
M: Chmura / Arbór
K018227 DE441411197610
69.

195

CYMES KUC POL 2011 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Rondo'c Black Boy
M: Cytra
brak
70.

154

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
71.

83

CZARODZIEJ SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscout
M: Czarowna
Brak 696009620120515
72.

242

DAFNE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Faktor
M: Dynastia
brak
73.

182

DAMASZEK Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Kortes
M: Dolores
brak 616009530297010
74.

229

DAMOS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Szuan
M: Damona
brak 009590036003
75.

181

DANTE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Walon
M: Dania
K016613
76.

72

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/167 F: Chef Supreme
M: Drwina
K017624 POL008610082808
77.

158

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
K023112 056015255838911
78.

187

DEMON JAN PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: TURNINA’S GISMORE
M: DE LINDEN’S SPRITE
K024200
79.

133

DEPUTY 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: De Kooning / Elite
M: Fackeja / Lord Liberty G
K024258 DE433330638110
80.

79

DERRYVEENEY SPARROW KUC CONNEMARA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Doire Mhainaigh Buachaill
M: Glenkyle Lily
brak brak
81.

207

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Gleiding grey/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
82.

216

DISCOVERY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:149cm F: Strayer's Samson
M: Dora
brak 616013670113812
83.

241

DOKER WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cedrus
M: Damaszka
Brak 616 007 60 01142 12
84.

62

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Markies V /
M: Dygresja / Golden Boy
K024779 616009600163213
85.

213

DOMISIA NN POL 2011 Klacz siwa/155 F: NN
M: NN
K027741 616999530280911
86.

225

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
K014288 POL009610219108 POL009610219108
87.

59

DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS SF FRA 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/. F: Lux Z
M: Paprika des Luthiers / Quick Star
K025141 .
88.

84

EAGLE EH Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Emerald van’t Ruttershof
M: Krisja de l’esperance
K026964 X
89.

219

ECHMEA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Fibonacci S
M: Edmiła
Brak
90.

156

EMPORIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/155 F: Imequyl
M: Eroika
brak
91.

77

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
K016512 528003200908334
92.

174

ERISA SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Lord Liberator
M: Easy Going
Brak 000
93.

142

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Harley VDL
M: Varea Fortuna / Indoctro
K013792 104GY66
94.

93

EUFORIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cugnot
M: Elbra
K028676 616007600276811
95.

81

EURUTEC TOSIA KUC FEL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Figaro
M: Tola
KO21828 616013610166511
96.

199

EWULLI HOLST POL 2012 Klacz gniada/178 F: Connor
M: Goldika
K028608 K028608
97.

24

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara F: San Remo
M: Phantastia / Ferro
K018569
98.

114

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
99.

139

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Zenzi HBC / Cantos
K019937 5280003201007107
100.

176

FELICITY SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/175 F: La Calidad
M: Furiosa po Marino
Brak Brak
101.

73

FENIKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Very Top
M: Frida
brak
102.

67

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
K026847 Xxxx
103.

143

FLASH BLUE B - POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Perla / Pionier
K024541 528003201002887
104.

64

FOCUS OS POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Fidjy of Colors
M: Nanette
K021995 DE418182536212
105.

155

FURIOSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Marino
M: Frezja
Brak Brak
106.

61

G-SHOCK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Imequyl SP po Luron (hkg)
M: Gracyja (m) po Emetyt (m)
K019802 616 009 51 03936 11
107.

249

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
616009510414309 104HO89
108.

218

GAMON WESTFALSKA POL 18.03.2012 Wałach gniada/175cm F: Dionizos
M: Gama
brak DE 441411456712
109.

66

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K021952 616009610175909
110.

157

GENEVA BWP BEL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Parco / Darco
M: Celebrity / Coronado
K015953 W254759BWP
111.

104

GINGER J WLKP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lotnik / West
M: Good Girl / Sofix
K023331 007520040704
112.

179

GLORA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Glorietta
K026868 Brak
113.

45

GLORIA HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa/167 F: Hicksted / Hamlet
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K024858 DE421000549114
114.

94

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024572 616007520050612
115.

17

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zirocco blue vdl
M: Zenzi
K020933 Brak
116.

159

GORAN SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Ramadan
M: Godella/Luron
K014381 brak
117.

85

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
K011175 POL007520060806
118.

37

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/174 F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RACODA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE/LAWRENCE
brak 643602 103SP59
119.

70

HARLEY PJT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: SANTIEGO
M: HARFA
BRAK 616 009 52 00459 13
120.

131

HEKTOR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/178 F: Alcatraz
M: Huanita
11739
121.

168

HEYA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Henrietta / Turbud Quirinus
K025578 616009640019214
122.

46

HITOKI HOL POL 2014 Stalion grey/161 F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: Vernisage / Catoki
K026051 DE421000548914
123.

233

HOT SCHERRY LADY SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chery Cordial
M: Hurysa
K024632 616009530075014
124.

243

HUNTER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/171 F: Weltstein
M: Hagia Anna
K009267 10449
125.

2

HURYSSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lando
M: Humoreska
K016581
126.

202

IKAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iskierka
K016484 POL 009640029608
127.

230

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: LINDA/FARMER
K026374 528003201300130
128.

78

IROS KWPN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: pacific
M: Rosita W
K025245
129.

42

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo
M: Immaculada
K016211 103MX80
130.

234

IT'S A BIG BOY SP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Black Jack
M: Isabell
K026418
131.

150

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach F: chef supreme
M: Juka
K009464
132.

68

JARSINA KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Numero Uno
M: po Damiro
K026770 X
133.

200

JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Etoulon VDL /
M: Enjoy Balia / Indoctro
K028176 528003201407554
134.

236

JOWISZ SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: nn
M: nn
brak . 616 999 60 02505 14
135.

60

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: V. I. P. (knw) po Kulbak (m)
M: Kropka (kuc)
K016358 POL013670078008
136.

107

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Campari M /Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
K009026 POL009540043504
137.

144

KARDAMON HOLST GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corrado I / Cor de la Bryere
M: Kati H / Carthago
K025810 DE421000191812 106CA48
138.

210

KARINA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2004 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:142 F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL999530464004
139.

132

KARINO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Dakron /
M: Kasztanka / Jankes
K015264 POL013530137404
140.

239

KARLSSON HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dolany
M: Kiara III
K008809 DE421000285004
141.

119

KASANDRA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Wolant /
M: Kessa / Eksponent
K028042 POL006580201408
142.

96

KASTELLO VAN’T ROOSAKKER BEL BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gwenny Van’t Roosakker
M: Echo Van’t Spieveld
K026530
143.

227

KASZMIR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: LORD STAR
M: KALLIOPE
K019532
144.

160

KICKARA TS KWPN GER 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
K028411 -
145.

245

KING'S LADY DN -KWPN POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniady/- F: -Baltic VDL
M: -Blue Lady
- -
146.

121

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/
M: Ejiry Fortuna KWPN/ Canturano hol.
K027245 528003201508281
147.

217

KOTILLA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Otill
M: Koma
brak 616007530068911
148.

105

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
K022458 POL080000005644
149.

36

KRONOS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Karmelowa Dama / Love Affair
K021518 616009600138712
150.

137

LAND AS WESTFALSKA POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Landacord
M: Julia Mariner
Brak 441411623010
151.

116

LE SOLEI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
152.

136

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
K016463 DE421000414710
153.

71

LEXTOR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Nevados S /
M: Legenda /
K028629 616007520035415
154.

101

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
K017167 POL009540055608
155.

193

LORESCA J HOL POL 2010 Klacz kara/175 F: Lescribard L
M: Lordinella
K020941 .
156.

173

LOUISO OLD. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lancer III
M: Lucie
Brak Brak
157.

118

LUISIANA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Alywar / Alydar
M: Lolita / Jape
K013721 POL007000000524
158.

145

MAESTRO TRK POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Hirtentanz / Axis
M: Malaruna / Arianin
K019413 POL732010056011
159.

41

MAGNUS TRAK POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Malwa / Arion
K015263 POL732010019406
160.

125

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Milady
K018474 616009590215410
161.

247

MARKUS SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Miriam / Revel
K027309 616009600117714
162.

123

MAROS 6 NIEM.SPORT POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Monte Bellini
M: Daleska
K024266 DE456370146210 105LO92
163.

56

MONTBLANC 11 HANN GER 2014 Gleiding white/179 F: Marius Claudius
M: Silvana/Stakkato
K026346 DE431316716114
164.

53

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
K025853 616009600117814
165.

170

NABLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz gniada/nzn F: Marino
M: Natalia
brak brak
166.

238

NADAL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lesotho
M: Niezapominajka
K012424 POL009640033207 103ZR24
167.

65

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nw F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
K022852 616009520026612
168.

221

NEBASCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Alcatras /
M: Nowalijka /
K015414 POL009640002903
169.

103

NECTUS WLKP. POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Słowak
M: Newa po Banita
Brak
170.

194

NEGRO AVHARRO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Likwor/Agar
M: Nowia/Papkin
K017458 616007530184910
171.

183

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo/Carolus
M: Nutka/Bumerang
K012594 POL009600290707
172.

38

NERYTA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: /
M: /
brak
173.

231

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: SYDENHAM GEORGE 54053
M: NAJRA
K024742 616013640055613
174.

224

NOBIS COLORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Biskwit / Colorado
M: Nicole / Luron / Quidam
K024278 616009520095609
175.

171

NORITO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Marino /
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K020653 616009600112812
176.

172

NOTABLE SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/166 F: If Du Reverdy
M: Naomi C
Brak Brak
177.

63

NOWIKA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Conte Grosso / Contendro
M: Nowanta / Nameless
K022847 616009670073112
178.

197

NUTA KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:142 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK BRAK
179.

90

OLEANDER HOL RUS 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Legioner /
M: Olimpia VOV /
K023173 FEI104MM72 104MM72
180.

214

ORIONKA KONIK POLSKI POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc:134 F: Orion
M: Opalka
brak 616011530177308
181.

248

PANJAA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poet
K024787 A0014891S
182.

232

PANTEON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: AUDYTOR
M: PROMOCJA
brak 616006580309012
183.

140

PENETOSA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara/- F: Etos / Santiego
M: Penelopa / Poll
K019628 616007600298909
184.

134

PIEROT WESTFALSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Piano II
M: Tu Tuut
K011983 DE441411573907
185.

151

POESIA DEL CASTEGNO SI ITA 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Acodetto
M: Carezza del Castegno
K020761 138546
186.

178

PUMER FOR PLEASURE SP POL 2009 Wałach kara/169 F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Pumara po Marino
Brak POL 009 52 00350 09
187.

164

QUALILAS Irish Sport Horse IRL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: O.B.O.S. Quality 004
M: Whats Another One
K028256 372414005510112
188.

97

QUATERINA G OLDENBURSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quaterback
M: Argentina
K025408 Brak 2764333316568113
189.

51

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
K020318 DE421000533311
190.

152

QUIDAMO WESTFALSKA GER 2003 Ogier gniada/. F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Lafontaine
K028661 . DE441412044003
191.

99

QULUMBUS WESTF POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Arkana / Amaretto D I
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
192.

161

RADOŚĆ Z SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: CASINO L
M: ROSARIA
K026762 BRAK
193.

222

RATINO K SP POL 2016 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Torado 2
M: Roksana
Brak
194.

100

RAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Roxana Waro
K015438 12172 104KT06
195.

223

ROKSANA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K020900 POL999640122604
196.

235

ROMANYRIVER HEAVENLY SECRET British Riding Pony POL 2012 Wałach kara/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
197.

180

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/166 F: Landino
M: Rewelacja
K023397 616009590190809
198.

148

ROYAL CASSIN WLKP. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rafa / Izyr
K017484
199.

115

SANTA MONICA ZK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/164 F: Nice Boy
M: Sajonara
K026603 616009590013713
200.

86

SAURON SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Van Gogh -Numero Uno
M: Sonata
K028610 Brak
201.

169

SINUS SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Impuls
M: Santana
K028074 616009600239714
202.

49

SONATA N Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor
M: Sanmarina
K013752 616 009 52 01411 06
203.

110

STAKKATOL 7 OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Celtic / Continue
K019652 DE433334015110
204.

184

TAITI SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/163 F: Markies V
M: Temke
brak 616009600163013
205.

244

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
K020834 POL007520050705
206.

129

TEDDINGTON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cassilio
M: Tera Quick / Jasmin
K022228 616009530152912
207.

34

TINKERBELL W BWP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cicero Z
M: Vinny Van De Roshoeve
K022239 -
208.

188

TOPAZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Rosenhof Massino
M: Thalia Von Uda
K025107 POL013530189108
209.

55

UPPSALA DU THEIL SF FRA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orostar du Theil / Quidam De Revel
K025992 25000108057110W
210.

212

VALONIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/163 F: Stato King
M: Valeria
K027743 POL050000003629
211.

208

VESTARI HOL. POL 2015 Ogier siwa/173 F: Vigo d'Arsouilles BWP / Nabab De Reve
M: U-Cascada hol./ Cassini I hol.
K017834 DE421000602515
212.

29

WAKE ME UP SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023271 616009640043911
213.

165

WALIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn
M: Walonia
K026863
214.

185

WANILIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: La Voltaire
M: Waaika
brak 616009530346608
215.

211

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Windhoek's Jozefien
brak 616013640081011
216.

20

ZERO Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K023212 056015Z55507813
217.

205

ZET-ŻĄDŁO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emar / Maram
M: Zorza / Aravel II
K018480 616009610138610
218.

206

ZETINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Zeta Z / Zandor Z
K022161 616009610131111
219.

19

ZORA OLD POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Angie / Landgold
K023451 DE433330283113
220.

186

ZORRO KUC POL 2014 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
400
SUM:
400.00
Bocheńska Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
20
75
SUM:
95.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
40
SUM:
40.00
Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki klub Jeździecki
450
200
SUM:
650.00
Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
30
SUM:
30.00
Gołek Karolina Klub jezdziecki Neksico Kędzierzyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Grzywacz Jacek JKS Barłomino
125
160
30
70
200
450
200
SUM:
1235.00
Joppek Marcin Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
70
SUM:
70.00
Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
40
100
180
SUM:
320.00
Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Kiempa Mateusz SCSJ Coval Pogórze
200
350
50
125
100
SUM:
825.00
Kołodzińska Iga KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
20
SUM:
20.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
40
SUM:
40.00
Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
30
SUM:
30.00
Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
30
100
320
SUM:
450.00
Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
30
230
SUM:
260.00
Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
60
600
40
40
400
SUM:
1140.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
150
SUM:
150.00
Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
170
50
SUM:
220.00
Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
150
SUM:
150.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
30
SUM:
30.00
Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
90
SUM:
90.00
Michalski Maciej KJ Aromer Józefin
40
SUM:
40.00
Mikhailava Maryia Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
40
150
150
500
SUM:
840.00
Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
40
500
SUM:
540.00
Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
40
SUM:
40.00
Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
20
SUM:
20.00
Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
350
300
600
250
400
SUM:
1900.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
30
SUM:
30.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
30
150
40
250
100
SUM:
570.00
Oleszkiewicz Lena KJ Aldragho Józefosław
60
SUM:
60.00
Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
20
SUM:
20.00
Padalak Hanna Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
30
40
SUM:
70.00
Padalak Maria Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
20
SUM:
20.00
Peterson Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
20
SUM:
20.00
Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
30
40
SUM:
70.00
Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
300
250
SUM:
550.00
Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
120
SUM:
120.00
Rybarczyk Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej (POM)
500
SUM:
500.00
Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
150
SUM:
150.00
Skorwider Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
200
130
SUM:
330.00
Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
70
SUM:
70.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
70
SUM:
70.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa
20
SUM:
20.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
550
100
SUM:
650.00
Wawryniuk Nela KJ Sielanka Warka
100
SUM:
100.00
Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
50
SUM:
50.00
Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
250
SUM:
250.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
75
SUM:
75.00
Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
30
SUM:
30.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamowicz Helena
brak
HUNTER (243)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
45
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
15
2020-01-12
13
Bartoszewicz Monika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
22
2020-01-11
36
2020-01-12
32
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Białas Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
BURSZTYN (220)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
3
2020-01-12
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
DORAVELLA (225)
2020-01-11
10
2020-01-12
2020-01-11
3
400
Błaszczak Julia
bpk
2020-01-11
20
2020-01-11
24
2020-01-12
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
49
2020-01-12
30
2020-01-12
Bocheńska Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MAGNUS (41)
2020-01-11
12
20
2020-01-11
6
75
2020-01-12
47
Bogalecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
19
2020-01-12
18
Bogdanowicz Alicja
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ZORRO (186)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
9
2020-01-12
Brulińska Laura
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LUISIANA (118)
2020-01-11
Brzeziński Igor
Jks AMICO Mołdawin
FENIKS (73)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
5
2020-01-12
8
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Buzar Natalie
Kj Pegaz Reda
2020-01-11
14
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
3
Byczkowska Julia
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
KARINA (210)
2020-01-12
11
2020-01-12
9
ORIONKA (214)
2020-01-12
13
Chłąd Amelia
JKS Niestępowo
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
23
2020-01-12
Chmielenko Dominika
JKS Melloni Horses
AKMA (147)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
24
Chrzan Monika
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2020-01-11
56
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
48
Ciepluch Laura
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
LAND AS (137)
2020-01-11
52
2020-01-11
41
2020-01-12
25
2020-01-12
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-01-11
7
40
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
28
2020-01-12
2020-01-11
49
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
NOTABLE (172)
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-12
9
2020-01-12
Cybulska Amelia
BPK
IKAR (202)
2020-01-12
16
Czarnowska Anna
Bez przynależności klubowej
NABLA (170)
2020-01-11
38
2020-01-11
40
2020-01-12
13
2020-01-12
Czech Natalia
SKJ
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
5
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2
2020-01-12
2
2020-01-12
Czub Zuzanna
OJK Mierzeja
AGNESS J (237)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
36
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
8
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
31
2020-01-12
Detmer Małgorzata
KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
GINGER J (104)
2020-01-11
44
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
22
2020-01-12
Długosz Olga
bpk
DAMOS (229)
2020-01-11
Dobrowolska Julia
Brak
CHRIS (228)
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-11
Dubieniecka Martyna
Sopocki klub Jeździecki
KAMELOT (107)
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-11
1
450
2020-01-12
2
200
2020-01-12
Ejankowska Beata
LKJ w Gałkowie
LEXTOR (71)
2020-01-11
51
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
39
2020-01-12
Ferjan Victoria
JKS Melloni Horses
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
4
Frey Lea
JKS Melloni Horses
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
17
2020-01-11
42
2020-01-12
38
2020-01-12
42
Frydel Katarzyna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2020-01-11
11
30
2020-01-11
14
2020-01-12
20
2020-01-12
7
Frydel Katarzyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-11
55
2020-01-12
49
2020-01-12
Furgo Aleksandra
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
FELICITY (176)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
4
2020-01-12
5
GLORA (179)
2020-01-11
48
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
38
2020-01-12
Furgo Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
2020-01-12
37
Głuśniewska Hanna
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Gołek Karolina
Klub jezdziecki Neksico Kędzierzyn
RATINO K (222)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
33
ROKSANA (223)
2020-01-11
39
2020-01-11
45
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
8
50
Graabania Aleksandra
bpk
DAMOS (229)
2020-01-11
1
Grudka Barbara
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ERISA (174)
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
10
2020-01-12
36
Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna
KJ Polonez Damnica
LORESCA J (193)
2020-01-11
47
2020-01-11
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-01-11
22
2020-01-11
53
2020-01-12
1
2020-01-12
40
Grzywacz Jacek
JKS Barłomino
ARNAT (203)
2020-01-11
4
125
2020-01-11
55
2020-01-12
26
2020-01-12
3
160
CRUZ S (204)
2020-01-11
11
30
2020-01-11
30
2020-01-12
40
2020-01-12
6
70
2020-01-11
4
200
2020-01-11
13
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
10
ZETINA (206)
2020-01-11
2
450
2020-01-11
5
2020-01-12
4
200
2020-01-12
5
Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-12
18
2020-01-12
2020-01-11
19
2020-01-11
26
2020-01-12
49
Jarecki Jakub
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
CHABLIS (128)
2020-01-11
16
2020-01-11
47
2020-01-12
10
2020-01-12
29
2020-01-11
18
2020-01-11
48
2020-01-12
27
2020-01-12
45
CLAVEL (130)
2020-01-11
22
2020-01-11
28
2020-01-12
43
2020-01-12
22
Jeszka Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
VALONIA (212)
2020-01-12
20
2020-01-12
36
2020-01-12
DOMISIA (213)
2020-01-12
18
2020-01-12
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-01-11
6
70
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
20
2020-01-12
Joppek Pola Tonina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Jurkowska Zuzanna
OSK Lipce
TAITI (184)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
8
2020-01-12
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2020-01-11
15
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Kamińska Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
50
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
19
2020-01-12
16
Kaniewska Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
KRONOS (36)
2020-01-11
13
40
2020-01-11
8
100
2020-01-12
4
180
2020-01-12
16
Karolak Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DISCOVERY (216)
2020-01-11
15
2020-01-11
15
2020-01-12
10
2020-01-12
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki KJ
DEPUTY 8 (133)
2020-01-12
21
2020-01-12
41
PIEROT (134)
2020-01-11
32
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-12
22
2020-01-12
24
Kazlou Siarhei
Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
VESTARI (208)
2020-01-11
21
2020-01-11
16
40
2020-01-12
14
40
2020-01-12
39
Kiempa Mateusz
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
CATALAYA (149)
2020-01-11
3
200
2020-01-11
2
350
JAK CHEF (150)
2020-01-11
8
50
2020-01-11
35
2020-01-11
4
125
2020-01-11
33
QUIDAMO (152)
2020-01-11
7
100
2020-01-11
7
Kierznikiewicz Patrycja
KJ Polonez Damnica
2020-01-11
55
2020-01-11
57
2020-01-12
28
2020-01-12
Klaman Martyna
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
ORIONKA (214)
2020-01-12
7
BAHARA (215)
2020-01-12
3
2020-01-12
Klebba Natalia
KJ Arpav
CASSI (126)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
17
2020-01-12
33
Klepuszewska Nela
brak przynależnosći klubowej
EMPORIA (156)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Knajdek Weronika
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
GENEVA (157)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
44
2020-01-12
Kołaczyk Agata
SJ Turzyn
GORAN (159)
2020-01-11
33
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
2
2020-01-12
1
Kołodzińska Aleksandra
JKS Melloni Horses
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-12
26
2020-01-12
2020-01-11
15
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Kołodzińska Iga
KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
2020-01-11
14
20
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
12
2020-01-12
Kortas Nina
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
NECTUS (103)
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
28
Kościelska Barbara
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-12
30
Koseda Agata
Brak
DOKER (241)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Kozak Malwina
bpk
KAKTUS (60)
2020-01-11
20
2020-01-11
15
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
6
2020-01-12
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki KJ
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
8
40
2020-01-11
22
2020-01-12
23
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
42
GRAFFA (85)
2020-01-11
29
2020-01-11
22
2020-01-12
8
Kropidłowska Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KARINO (132)
2020-01-11
31
2020-01-11
54
2020-01-12
11
30
2020-01-12
5
Kropidłowska Monika
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
SINUS (169)
2020-01-11
19
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
40
2020-01-12
Krupska Anna
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
SAURON (86)
2020-01-11
18
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
9
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2020-01-11
10
30
2020-01-11
6
100
2020-01-12
2
320
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2020-01-11
15
30
2020-01-11
47
2020-01-12
3
230
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2020-01-11
20
2020-01-12
7
60
2020-01-11
1
600
2020-01-12
6
2020-01-11
11
2020-01-12
4
KARDAMON (144)
2020-01-11
12
40
2020-01-12
9
MAESTRO (145)
2020-01-11
10
40
2020-01-12
2
400
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
PANJAA (248)
2020-01-11
5
150
2020-01-11
12
2020-01-12
21
2020-01-12
19
GALAKTYKA (249)
2020-01-11
24
2020-01-11
6
2020-01-12
13
2020-01-12
8
Kwasek Martyna
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
KOTILLA (217)
2020-01-12
19
2020-01-12
6
2020-01-12
Kwiatkowska Maja
KJ Pegaz Reda
BOLIWIA (226)
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-12
27
2020-01-12
Kwintkiewicz Pola
bpk
G-SHOCK (61)
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
20
2020-01-12
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
2020-01-11
2
170
2020-01-11
17
2020-01-12
3
2020-01-12
7
50
Lenckowska Anna
OJK Mierzeja
JOWISZ (236)
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
14
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
11
Leszkiewicz Emilia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
NEBASCO (221)
2020-01-11
48
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
30
2020-01-12
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2020-01-11
58
2020-01-11
31
2020-01-12
29
2020-01-12
20
MAROS 6 (123)
2020-01-11
28
2020-01-11
33
2020-01-12
18
CORRADO X (124)
2020-01-11
21
2020-01-11
44
2020-01-12
5
150
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2020-01-11
35
2020-01-11
46
2020-01-12
15
2020-01-12
9
30
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
29
2020-01-12
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (105)
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
5
90
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
1
2020-01-12
31
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-01-11
46
2020-01-11
58
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
KASANDRA (119)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
Michalec-Kamyk Joanna
Sopocki KJ
DOLMAN (62)
2020-01-11
46
2020-01-12
31
Michalski Maciej
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-01-11
53
2020-01-11
29
2020-01-12
13
40
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
21
Michałek Nadia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
CYMES (195)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
15
2020-01-12
14
2020-01-12
Mikhailava Maryia
Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
GLORIA (45)
2020-01-11
29
2020-01-11
15
40
2020-01-12
35
2020-01-12
21
HITOKI (46)
2020-01-11
45
2020-01-11
42
2020-01-12
16
2020-01-12
36
DIASSINI (207)
2020-01-11
6
150
2020-01-11
4
2020-01-12
5
150
2020-01-12
2
500
Mikicka Beata
Stajnia Lipnik
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
55
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
EUFORIA (93)
2020-01-11
46
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-12
13
2020-01-12
Milewska Julia
Sopocki KJ
KARLSSON (239)
2020-01-11
9
40
2020-01-11
27
2020-01-12
34
2020-01-12
1
500
2020-01-11
39
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
48
2020-01-12
Müller Ewa
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
28
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
8
2020-01-12
19
2020-01-12
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
31
2020-01-12
10
40
Narloch Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
MORWA (53)
2020-01-11
10
20
2020-01-11
41
2020-01-12
8
2020-01-12
23
DANTE (181)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
Nicpoń Adam
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
COUNTER (16)
2020-01-11
3
350
2020-01-12
3
300
2020-01-12
1
600
2020-01-11
30
2020-01-12
15
2020-01-11
27
ZORA (19)
2020-01-11
51
2020-01-11
3
250
2020-01-12
1
400
2020-01-12
CLAPTON (191)
2020-01-11
26
2020-01-11
57
2020-01-12
43
2020-01-12
17
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (125)
2020-01-11
9
30
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
34
2020-01-12
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
NOWIKA (63)
2020-01-11
14
30
2020-01-11
43
2020-01-12
5
150
FOCUS (64)
2020-01-11
11
40
2020-01-11
4
250
2020-01-12
7
100
Okroy Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2020-01-12
3
2020-01-12
8
2020-01-12
Oleszkiewicz Lena
KJ Aldragho Józefosław
QUALILAS (164)
2020-01-11
38
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
8
60
2020-01-12
17
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
2020-01-11
27
2020-01-11
36
2020-01-12
24
2020-01-12
28
2020-01-11
19
2020-01-11
60
2020-01-12
13
2020-01-12
44
JARSINA (68)
2020-01-11
15
20
2020-01-11
43
2020-01-12
6
2020-01-12
26
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
FIGA (67)
2020-01-11
24
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
41
2020-01-12
Padalak Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2020-01-11
16
30
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
16
2020-01-12
9
40
Padalak Maria
Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2020-01-11
9
20
2020-01-11
36
2020-01-12
14
2020-01-12
37
Paluch Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
IROS (78)
2020-01-11
32
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
35
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Pawliczuk Katarzyna
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (198)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
7
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (244)
2020-01-11
27
2020-01-11
Pela Zofia
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
LOUISO (173)
2020-01-11
37
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-12
22
2020-01-12
23
2020-01-12
Pełczyńska Jagoda
Brak
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Peterson Agata
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ROMINA (180)
2020-01-11
11
20
2020-01-11
24
2020-01-12
4
2020-01-12
31
Piekarska Kamila
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
ARNIKA (198)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
15
Pietroń Martyna
Sopocki KJ
ZERO Z (20)
2020-01-11
20
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
23
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LUISIANA (118)
2020-01-11
26
Plata Emilia
Brak Przynależności Klubowej
FURIOSA (155)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
7
2020-01-12
Potrzebowska Natalia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
NADAL (238)
2020-01-11
37
2020-01-11
50
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-01-11
13
30
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-12
37
HEKTOR (131)
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
12
40
2020-01-12
30
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (120)
2020-01-11
42
2020-01-11
Przybylska Agnieszka
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BIKSONA (74)
2020-01-12
17
2020-01-12
Racka Agnieszka
Sopocki KJ
2020-01-11
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sobieski Jumping Team
CARMEL (95)
2020-01-11
54
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Rochowczyk Olga
bpk
PANTEON (232)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
18
2020-01-12
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-11
1
300
2020-01-12
32
2020-01-12
1
250
Romaniecka Nadia
JKS Niestępowo
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
43
2020-01-12
34
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
7
2020-01-12
Rosiak Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
MARKUS (247)
2020-01-11
4
120
2020-01-11
Rybarczyk Paulina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej (POM)
2020-01-11
18
2020-01-11
2
500
2020-01-12
3
Rychert Adrianna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
BOLIVAR (163)
2020-01-11
29
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
26
2020-01-12
Rychłowska Daria
OSK Lipce
WANILIA (185)
2020-01-11
48
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
18
2020-01-12
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-01-11
3
150
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
Sabiniarz Wiktoria
BPK
IKAR (202)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-12
12
2020-01-12
Sawa Blanka
JKS Melloni Horses
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
6
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Skorwider Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
NELA (183)
2020-01-11
1
200
2020-01-11
37
2020-01-12
2
2020-01-12
4
130
Sobczyk Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2020-01-11
32
2020-01-11
Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
KASZMIR (227)
2020-01-11
39
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
46
2020-01-12
Stefańska Natalia
JKS DIM Warszawa
2020-01-11
40
2020-01-11
19
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
2020-01-11
56
2020-01-11
32
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Sterczyńska Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ARIANA (106)
2020-01-11
7
70
2020-01-11
17
2020-01-12
19
2020-01-12
20
Sulewska Marta
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
GAMON (218)
2020-01-12
12
2020-01-12
Suwała Zofia
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
NUTA (197)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
5
2020-01-12
5
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
6
Świątkowska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-01-11
20
2020-01-11
31
2020-01-12
11
2020-01-12
25
2020-01-11
40
2020-01-11
41
2020-01-12
15
2020-01-12
39
CHATARO (58)
2020-01-11
18
2020-01-12
27
Świtalska Maria
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
NERYTA (38)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-11
50
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
35
2020-01-12
Syrowska Maria
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
CALADIA (209)
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-11
21
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
24
2020-01-12
Szablewska Marika
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
BIBA (196)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
5
2020-01-12
4
2020-01-12
4
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki KJ
2020-01-11
8
70
2020-01-12
32
LEGENDA (136)
2020-01-12
33
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
ENZO (77)
2020-01-11
5
200
2020-01-11
8
2020-01-12
14
2020-01-12
Titova Irina
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2020-01-11
39
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-12
17
2020-01-12
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-12
21
2020-01-12
COSIDA (89)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-12
47
2020-01-12
2020-01-11
52
2020-01-11
52
2020-01-12
35
2020-01-12
38
2020-01-11
50
2020-01-11
38
2020-01-12
45
2020-01-12
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa
2020-01-11
13
20
2020-01-12
27
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-01-11
1
550
2020-01-12
12
AZALIA (112)
2020-01-11
50
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
22
2020-01-12
CASPELLO (113)
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-11
17
2020-01-12
24
2020-01-11
21
2020-01-12
6
100
Trzcińska Adrianna
KJ Black Horse Team
ALBUMINA (162)
2020-01-11
53
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
29
2020-01-12
Trzybinska Kornelia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon Nowielice
AMARANT (127)
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
10
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
33
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
Waszczak Wiktoria
SKJ Red Team
2020-01-11
38
2020-01-11
59
2020-01-12
32
2020-01-12
42
PENETOSA (140)
2020-01-11
30
2020-01-11
Wawryniuk Nela
KJ Sielanka Warka
CAPRIOLE (246)
2020-01-11
56
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
5
100
2020-01-12
23
Wawrzkiewicz Inka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ISGAAR (42)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
5
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
15
TOPAZ (188)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
1
2020-01-12
1
Werochowska Zuzanna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ALONSO (175)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
46
2020-01-11
34
2020-01-12
5
2020-01-12
34
2020-01-12
Wiczling Weronika
JKS Niestępowo
CALHEDRON (192)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
50
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CAMPINO (153)
2020-01-11
37
2020-01-11
9
50
2020-01-12
17
CZACZA (154)
2020-01-11
28
2020-01-12
22
2020-01-12
46
Wierzchowska Agata
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
16
2020-01-12
21
Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna
JKS Melloni Horses
DANTE (72)
2020-01-11
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
54
2020-01-12
14
2020-01-12
2020-01-12
1
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LE SOLEI (116)
2020-01-11
2
250
2020-01-11
54
BLASZKA (117)
2020-01-11
48
NORITO (171)
2020-01-11
40
2020-01-11
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
EWULLI (199)
2020-01-11
51
2020-01-12
41
2020-01-11
6
75
2020-01-11
26
2020-01-12
15
2020-01-11
16
2020-01-12
11
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (117)
2020-01-11
35
Zambrzycka Julia
SKJ
EMPORIA (156)
2020-01-12
ECHMEA (219)
2020-01-11
1
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-12
2
2020-01-12
Żemojtel Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
KARINA (210)
2020-01-12
7
ORIONKA (214)
2020-01-12
12
BAHARA (215)
2020-01-12
11
Ziętara Zuzanna
Brak
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-11
30
2020-01-12
43
2020-01-12
2
Żygowska Zuzanna
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
RAVELLA (100)
2020-01-11
25
2020-01-11
23
2020-01-12
12
2020-01-12
25
LORD (101)
2020-01-11
14
40
2020-01-12
36
2020-01-11
49
2020-01-11
50
2020-01-12
14
2020-01-12
10
40
Żygowski Mikołaj
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2020-01-11
44
2020-01-12
25
2020-01-12
10
30

Number of Riders: 162

Number of Horses: 220

The sum of prizes: 13 860.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl