Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DiM i HZR.
Sopot, 13-15 grudnia 2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 06:49:32
2019-12-12 06:49:32
Amelia Ostrowska FORTUNA
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 15:04:59
2019-12-11 15:04:59
Aleksandra Rykowska SANTA MONICA ZK
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 11:11:52
2019-12-11 11:11:52
Grzegorz Psiuk DIALOU BLUE PS
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 14 ZR/N/Zwykły
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 11:09:43
2019-12-11 11:09:43
Grzegorz Psiuk QUANTUM BLUE
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 14 ZR/N/Zwykły
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 23:31:46
2019-12-10 23:01:29
Grzegorz Psiuk WALVERINE
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 11 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 22:00:35
2019-12-10 21:42:28
Martyna Kamińska CLYDAGH JUSTICE
  • 2x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
  • 1x 24//Kuce dwufazowy 90cm
  • 1x 32/Fin. C/Finał C, zwykły z rozgrywką 95cm
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 08:49:51
2019-12-10 20:31:41
Grzegorz Psiuk ERLETTA
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 20:46:15
2019-12-10 20:28:52
Lena Tokarz MARINA
  • 2x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 20:46:18
2019-12-10 20:23:29
Magdalena Karabasz RONDO'S BLACK BOY
  • 2x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 20:11:41
2019-12-10 19:51:56
Aleksander Lewandowski CELVISTO
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 11:02:43
2019-12-10 18:43:19
Pauline Wieczorek ADONIS
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 11:02:47
2019-12-10 18:42:19
Pauline Wieczorek CAMPINO
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 5 ZR/C/Zwykły
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 14:57:21
2019-12-10 14:44:09
Piotr Ciołczyk OKUDŻAWA
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 14:57:29
2019-12-10 14:41:52
Piotr Ciołczyk JE T'AIME
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 14:06:12
2019-12-10 12:47:07
Beniamin Tomaszewski RAPSODIA
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 09:10:46
2019-12-10 07:15:55
Kornelia Rosiak MARKUS
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 09:10:39
2019-12-10 06:20:26
Paulina Walewska LIMERYK
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 09:10:35
2019-12-10 06:16:11
Małgorzata Kubach BAJADERA
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 20:43:53
2019-12-09 22:54:42
Paulina Kozłowska LUBICZ
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 20:43:38
2019-12-09 22:54:05
Paulina Kozłowska LAMBI II
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 09:10:29
2019-12-09 22:11:11
Dominika Steyer BASMA
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 10 ZR/C/Zwykły
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 09:10:27
2019-12-09 21:45:56
Karolina Hartman-Hanis CULUMBUS
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 09:10:26
2019-12-09 21:45:13
Karolina Hartman-Hanis SUNBIRD
  • 1x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 21:07:30
2019-12-09 16:55:48
Ewa Müller QUATERINA G
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 11 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 09:04:30
2019-12-09 16:53:26
Maja Żalikowska OLIWKA
  • 1x 2/50/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 50cm
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 20//Kuce dokładności 50cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 38/Pocieszenia 50/60/70 cm/Kuce pocieszenia - zwykły 50/60/70 cm
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 16:51:14
2019-12-09 16:33:50
Julia Milewska CARAMOUCHE Z
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 14:52:17
2019-12-09 15:46:45
Marta Kropidłowska KARINO
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 16:21:36
2019-12-09 14:24:26
Oliwia Kaszubowska ZALVO
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 21:12:07
2019-12-09 14:23:47
Oliwia Kaszubowska PIEROT
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 13:28:20
2019-12-09 12:57:58
Julia Milewska CHACCO OLYMPIC
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 5 ZR/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 10 ZR/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 15 ZR/C/Zwykły
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 11:43:29
2019-12-09 11:38:21
Julia Milewska KARLSSON
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 5 ZR/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 10 ZR/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 15 ZR/C/Zwykły
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:34:23
2019-12-09 10:39:28
Dominika Reszuta HINDOCTRO FOMIA
  • 1x 15 ZR/C/Zwykły
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 10:40:30
2019-12-09 10:38:11
Olga Wasilewska GAMBLE
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 10:40:27
2019-12-09 10:37:44
Lena Klimczyk DACYT
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 10:31:24
2019-12-09 10:16:37
Agnieszka Racka BELLA MARIA
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 10:31:22
2019-12-09 10:14:52
Agnieszka Racka CHALLENGER
  • 1x 5 ZR/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 10 ZR/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 15 ZR/C/Zwykły
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 16:32:31
2019-12-09 10:12:59
Julianna Wojtal CASTALECCIO SM
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Duże Konie N dwufazowy
  • 1x 16//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca P
  • 1x 17//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca N
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 19:30:45
2019-12-09 08:24:47
Zuzanna Golicka CARILO
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-08 22:15:20
2019-12-08 22:03:03
Paulina Rybarczyk ROYAL CASSIN
  • 1x 5 ZR/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 10 ZR/C/Zwykły
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 16:50:11
2019-12-08 20:51:15
Wiktoria Rezmer CARMEL
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-08 20:17:21
2019-12-08 20:12:31
Grzegorz Psiuk CHARLIE
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-08 20:17:09
2019-12-08 20:12:05
Maja Psiuk CHARLIE
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 16:26:32
2019-12-08 19:24:04
Maja Psiuk DISCOVERY
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 15:42:08
2019-12-08 19:14:08
Julia Bocheńska MAGNUS
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-08 19:21:38
2019-12-08 17:38:23
Maja Dzipanow MOJRA FAVO
  • 2x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-08 19:21:27
2019-12-08 17:27:56
Jakub Mroczek JUULTJE
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-08 19:21:18
2019-12-08 17:26:32
Jakub Mroczek ANDER
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-08 19:21:12
2019-12-08 16:06:41
Adrianna Trzcińska ALBUMINA
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:36:42
2019-12-08 13:48:21
Lena Karaszewska HERSYLIA ZK
  • 2x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 2x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:36:53
2019-12-08 13:13:21
Irena Matysiak EVEREST VDL
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 11 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:37:07
2019-12-08 13:11:34
Aleksandra Jeszka DOMISIA
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:37:20
2019-12-08 13:11:13
Aleksandra Jeszka VALONIA
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-08 12:17:26
2019-12-07 22:34:18
Irina Titova OLEANDER
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-08 12:17:23
2019-12-07 22:33:41
Anna Titova AL NAOUWEE
  • 1x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 22:00:00
2019-12-07 19:42:53
Jan Kałabun LASSINI N
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 21:59:57
2019-12-07 19:41:23
Jan Kałabun SENATOR CASSINI N
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 21:59:52
2019-12-07 19:25:16
Grzegorz Psiuk DILAYLA
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:39:11
2019-12-07 16:51:58
Zofia Miąskowska I-CAN
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:40:17
2019-12-07 16:48:47
Ewa Kamińska CASTLIRA
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 16:21:48
2019-12-07 15:37:20
Maria Malko HEYA
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 14 ZR/N/Zwykły
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 21:16:37
2019-12-07 08:58:09
Zuzanna Borkowska GRACJA
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 10:58:12
2019-12-06 23:17:05
Aleksandra Furgo MAGNIFICO C
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 5 ZR/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 10 ZR/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 15 ZR/C/Zwykły
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:41:01
2019-12-06 17:21:05
Aleksandra Kozłowska EAGLE EH Z
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 15:11:04
2019-12-06 11:45:37
Katarzyna Falkiewicz SCHOCO
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 15:00:42
2019-12-06 11:43:21
Katarzyna Falkiewicz PRETTY LITTLE CHERY (EX PŁENTA)
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:41:46
2019-12-05 22:53:16
Tomasz Olszewski FRANKONIA S
  • 1x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:42:03
2019-12-05 22:52:33
Tomasz Olszewski DIEGO
  • 1x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 21:23:42
2019-12-05 22:26:34
Marta Tomczyk AKCENT
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 21:56:31
2019-12-05 19:59:29
Martyna Ciegert BISZKOPT
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 14 ZR/N/Zwykły
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 14:50:29
2019-12-05 14:45:20
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska LEGENDA
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 14:50:27
2019-12-05 14:45:02
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska BAGITA BALOUBET
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 14 ZR/N/Zwykły
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:42:22
2019-12-05 13:48:32
Hanna Hudziak LORD VULKAN
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 11:19:26
2019-12-05 11:02:12
Kuba Kraśko ARMSTRONG
  • 1x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 34/Fin DII/J.Mł/Finał D II / Jun.Mł., zwykły z rozgrywką 110/115cm
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 11:19:31
2019-12-05 11:00:29
Aleksander Kraśko PIEROT
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 11:19:36
2019-12-05 09:00:55
Zuzanna Golicka KOLORADO - CHERRY D
  • 1x 13/N/Duże Konie N dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/C/Duże Konie C dwufazowy
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 16:21:19
2019-12-05 08:45:39
Anna Rozkosz GODECJA
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:43:11
2019-12-04 23:47:54
Julia Lezner KRAKEN
  • 1x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:43:24
2019-12-04 23:14:46
Małgorzata Detmer GINGER J
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:44:16
2019-12-04 23:13:11
Marcelina Detmer EASTWOOD
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 18:09:13
2019-12-04 20:50:28
Olga Karasinska SANTIAGO
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:44:31
2019-12-04 18:47:44
Jacek Rajnert HORATA
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 11 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 18:01:38
2019-12-04 16:09:34
Natalia Wilkowska PAOLA
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-14 08:13:37
2019-12-04 16:08:06
Wiktoria Ośmiałowska MISZA
  • 2x 2/50/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 50cm
  • 2x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 12:54:55
2019-12-04 12:05:53
Marta Bednarz ELITA
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 11:46:13
2019-12-04 09:59:16
Wiktoria Lasecka GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
  • 1x 16//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca P
  • 1x 34/Fin DII/J.Mł/Finał D II / Jun.Mł., zwykły z rozgrywką 110/115cm
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 18:00:55
2019-12-04 07:26:17
Monika Chrzan NOBIS COLORADO
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 07:05:44
2019-12-04 06:45:59
Zuzanna Niziołek MARIKA
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Duże Konie N dwufazowy
  • 1x 16//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca P
  • 1x 17//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca N
  • 1x 36/Grand Prix Dzieci/Grand Prix Dzieci I zwykły z rozgrywką 125cm
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 07:05:50
2019-12-03 23:59:04
Aleksandra Pliem-Perka QUITA DU DOMAINE Z
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 13/N/Duże Konie N dwufazowy
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 07:05:54
2019-12-03 23:57:31
Martyna Pliem-Perka NANCY PONYSPORT
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 07:05:59
2019-12-03 23:57:05
Martyna Pliem-Perka TAMIZA
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 07:06:03
2019-12-03 23:56:21
Martyna Pliem-Perka JUNIOR
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 20:08:25
2019-12-03 17:52:30
Iga Biegalska DORAVELLA
  • 1x 13/N/Duże Konie N dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/C/Duże Konie C dwufazowy
  • 1x 17//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca N
  • 1x 18//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca C
  • 1x 36/Grand Prix Dzieci/Grand Prix Dzieci I zwykły z rozgrywką 125cm
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 16:33:23
2019-12-03 09:22:36
Psiuk Grzegorz SINUS
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 18:00:29
2019-12-02 22:46:12
Anna Bieńkowska CORTEZ
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Duże Konie N dwufazowy
  • 1x 16//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca P
  • 1x 17//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca N
  • 1x 36/Grand Prix Dzieci/Grand Prix Dzieci I zwykły z rozgrywką 125cm
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:14:07
2019-12-02 22:26:48
Martyna Dubieniecka KAMELOT
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Duże Konie N dwufazowy
  • 1x 16//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca P
  • 1x 17//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca N
  • 1x 34/Fin DII/J.Mł/Finał D II / Jun.Mł., zwykły z rozgrywką 110/115cm
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 19:44:40
2019-12-02 20:01:20
Magdalena Ćwik KICKARA TS
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 10:22:40
2019-12-02 20:00:26
Bartosz Gauza CLASSY GIRL SINIA Z
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 10 ZR/C/Zwykły
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 10:22:37
2019-12-02 19:59:16
Bartosz Gauza IBLUE
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 10:22:33
2019-12-02 19:11:41
Mateusz Kiempa QUIDAMO
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 5 ZR/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 10 ZR/C/Zwykły
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 10:22:31
2019-12-02 19:11:13
Mateusz Kiempa POESIA DEL CASTEGNO
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:58:33
2019-12-02 14:43:21
Karolina Miś ACAPULCO
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:58:18
2019-12-02 14:42:32
Karolina Miś SOKRATES
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-04 12:55:01
2019-12-01 20:54:50
Marta Bednarz VALENTINA
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 09:22:22
2019-12-01 12:37:59
Monika Reimann ALLEGRO
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-01 18:44:33
2019-12-01 12:29:54
Kamil Rajnert ICARA
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 14 ZR/N/Zwykły
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-01 18:44:37
2019-12-01 12:11:12
Agata Peterson ROMINA
  • 2x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 2x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
  • 1x 34/Fin DII/J.Mł/Finał D II / Jun.Mł., zwykły z rozgrywką 110/115cm
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 17:08:12
2019-11-30 21:07:38
Natalia Potrzebowska NADAL
  • 1x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
  • 1x 16//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca P
  • 1x 34/Fin DII/J.Mł/Finał D II / Jun.Mł., zwykły z rozgrywką 110/115cm
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 16:49:57
2019-11-30 21:07:02
Zuzanna Hana OLIMPIA
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 22:29:11
2019-11-30 21:06:27
Emilia Tousty LUBAR
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 22:26:08
2019-11-30 21:05:33
Julia Mycio NORKAN
  • 1x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-01 00:16:20
2019-11-30 21:04:53
Oliwia Mycio DOKTOR
  • 1x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
  • 1x 7/100/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 100cm
  • 1x 24//Kuce dwufazowy 90cm
  • 1x 25//Kuce dwufazowy 100cm
  • 1x 33/Fin. Dbis/Finał D bis, zwykły z rozgrywką 105cm
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 16:39:38
2019-11-30 21:04:24
Nadia Stachura NAGATO
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 16:39:07
2019-11-30 21:03:40
Katarzyna Kokowska GROM
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:54:19
2019-11-30 21:03:15
Katarzyna Kokowska GAJA
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 14 ZR/N/Zwykły
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 16:38:40
2019-11-30 21:02:05
Nikola Pawlicka IZYDA
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 11 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 18:25:12
2019-11-30 21:01:16
Oliwia Walczak TORDIS ICASS
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 33/Fin. Dbis/Finał D bis, zwykły z rozgrywką 105cm
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-01 00:15:59
2019-11-30 19:53:34
Dagmara Wróblewska DRZEWIEC
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-01 00:15:53
2019-11-30 11:59:04
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska ENZO
  • 1x 14/C/Duże Konie C dwufazowy
  • 1x 18//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca C
  • 1x 37/Fin RJ i RM/Finał RJ i RM zwykły z rozgrywką 130/135cm
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-29 17:19:06
2019-11-28 18:52:12
Barbara Kościelska ALL NIGHT
  • 1x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 1x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
  • 1x 34/Fin DII/J.Mł/Finał D II / Jun.Mł., zwykły z rozgrywką 110/115cm
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:53:57
2019-11-28 14:59:12
Maja Drozdowska ŁATKA
  • 2x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 20//Kuce dokładności 50cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 07:48:48
2019-11-28 06:14:47
Beniamin Tomaszewski AZALIA
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 07:48:41
2019-11-28 06:11:54
Beniamin Tomaszewski F-CLARISSA
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 07:48:38
2019-11-28 06:11:35
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASPELLO
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 07:48:34
2019-11-28 06:10:12
Beniamin Tomaszewski ARGENTINA Z
  • 1x 5 ZR/C/Zwykły
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-27 23:55:56
2019-11-27 21:55:51
Aleksandra Kozłowska GRAFFA
  • 1x 13/N/Duże Konie N dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/C/Duże Konie C dwufazowy
  • 1x 17//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca N
  • 1x 18//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca C
  • 1x 37/Fin RJ i RM/Finał RJ i RM zwykły z rozgrywką 130/135cm
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 18:07:30
2019-11-27 15:13:51
Klaudia Zajkowska DONALD
  • 2x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-27 21:26:46
2019-11-27 15:11:59
Klaudia Zajkowska CANDY
  • 1x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
  • 1x 7/100/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 100cm
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-27 13:07:34
2019-11-27 13:01:06
Zuzanna Pyzdrowska MARIANO
  • 1x 2/50/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 50cm
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 20//Kuce dokładności 50cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-05 22:41:58
2019-11-26 19:54:55
Zuzanna Kaszubowska AKCENT
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 22:06:44
2019-11-26 19:53:37
Pola Stachura PEPPER N
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 16:53:34
2019-11-26 16:37:49
Alan Miechowicz NITROX
  • 1x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
  • 1x 16//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca P
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 16:53:37
2019-11-26 16:35:57
Martyna Paluch IROS
  • 2x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 2x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 16:53:40
2019-11-26 16:27:02
Aleksandra Kołodzińska DERRYVEENEY SPARROW
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 18:05:59
2019-11-26 16:17:00
Blanka Sawa EURUTEC TOSIA
  • 2x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 2x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 16:53:46
2019-11-26 16:16:29
Blanka Sawa CRAZY PRINCESS
  • 2x 2/50/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 50cm
  • 2x 20//Kuce dokładności 50cm
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 16:53:49
2019-11-26 15:53:30
Lena Gabriel BRAVOUR PP
  • 2x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 2x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 24//Kuce dwufazowy 90cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 13:33:47
2019-11-26 13:21:17
Kornelia Koźlik QUANDO N
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 10:51:40
2019-11-26 13:20:34
Maja Sałapatek CASKADA
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 10:51:06
2019-11-26 13:19:46
Olga Karasinska PASCAL JAN-PON
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 12:53:43
2019-11-26 12:44:03
Julia Wawrzkowicz LUCKY BALOU
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 11:24:06
2019-11-26 11:21:04
Liliana Tabaka HARA
  • 2x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 18:08:41
2019-11-26 10:25:51
Maja Dąbrowska RONDO'S BLACK BOY
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-28 14:45:36
2019-11-26 10:23:56
Maja Dąbrowska MARINA
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 10:15:35
2019-11-26 10:14:25
Inka Wawrzkiewicz ISGAAR
  • 2x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 10:15:34
2019-11-26 10:13:00
Tola Wawrzkiewicz TOPAZ
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 10:15:32
2019-11-26 10:12:12
Tola Wawrzkiewicz ISGAAR
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 10:15:30
2019-11-26 10:11:41
Tola Wawrzkiewicz DEMON JAN PON
  • 1x 2/50/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 50cm
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 08:09:43
2019-11-25 22:31:42
Kornelia Smura GRUPO PROM VIOX W
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 17//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca N
  • 1x 18//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca C
  • 1x 37/Fin RJ i RM/Finał RJ i RM zwykły z rozgrywką 130/135cm
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 08:09:40
2019-11-25 22:30:53
Kornelia Smura DIE KLEINE LADY
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 17//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca N
  • 1x 18//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca C
  • 1x 36/Grand Prix Dzieci/Grand Prix Dzieci I zwykły z rozgrywką 125cm
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 00:40:48
2019-11-25 22:29:01
Marcelina Jackowiak EROZJA
  • 1x 24//Kuce dwufazowy 90cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 08:09:34
2019-11-25 22:27:55
Marcelina Jackowiak FABIA
  • 1x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
  • 1x 16//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca P
  • 1x 34/Fin DII/J.Mł/Finał D II / Jun.Mł., zwykły z rozgrywką 110/115cm
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 14:49:09
2019-11-25 13:54:17
Anna Kopeć STAKKATO BLUE
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 14:49:07
2019-11-25 13:46:11
Anna Kopeć SPARTAN
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9 ZR/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 14 ZR/N/Zwykły
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 14:49:05
2019-11-25 13:44:49
Anna Kopeć GOLDEN WIND
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 15:50:37
2019-11-25 12:18:37
Klaudia Sadka SONATA II N
  • 1x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 19:30:23
2019-11-25 11:59:50
Olga Kozar DORINA
  • 1x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 11:47:41
2019-11-25 11:44:33
Julia Pasternak SNOWBALL
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 18:56:35
2019-11-25 09:27:52
Lena Tokarz HIPOLIT
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:52:30
2019-11-25 09:07:05
Paulina Pellowska NADIA
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:52:27
2019-11-25 09:06:21
Paulina Pellowska PASJONATA POKER
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:52:23
2019-11-25 09:05:06
Paulina Pellowska JOWISZ
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:52:22
2019-11-25 09:04:19
Wiktoria Ryciak VERONA
  • 2x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 2x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:52:19
2019-11-25 09:03:10
Wiktoria Ryciak KALI
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:52:16
2019-11-25 09:02:00
Lena Kamińska KLIPER
  • 1x 2/50/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 50cm
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 20//Kuce dokładności 50cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:52:13
2019-11-25 09:00:33
Lena Kamińska CZARNA
  • 1x 2/50/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 50cm
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 20//Kuce dokładności 50cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:52:07
2019-11-25 08:59:39
Antonina Pakur LEMINUS
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 39/Pocieszenia 80/90/100/110 cm/Kuce pocieszenia - zwykły 80/90/100/110 cm
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:51:59
2019-11-25 08:58:08
Zofia Pakur POLAR
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:51:56
2019-11-25 08:57:17
Zofia Pakur CENNA
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:51:51
2019-11-25 08:10:28
Magdalena Karabasz KOLORADO
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 09:51:49
2019-11-25 08:01:58
Marcin Joppek HARLEY PJT
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 22:59:23
2019-11-24 22:44:01
Daria Arkuszewska PEGAZUS
  • 1x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
  • 1x 7/100/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 100cm
  • 1x 25//Kuce dwufazowy 100cm
  • 1x 26//Kuce dwufazowy 110cm
  • 1x 33/Fin. Dbis/Finał D bis, zwykły z rozgrywką 105cm
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 21:57:30
2019-11-24 21:55:04
Emma Frąckiewicz BRANDY
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:50:04
2019-11-24 19:15:12
Wiktoria Kujawa LOGAN
  • 2x 1 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6 ZR/LL/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 12 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 20:08:12
2019-11-24 19:14:12
Maggie Misztal DIABLO GRAN
  • 1x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
  • 1x 34/Fin DII/J.Mł/Finał D II / Jun.Mł., zwykły z rozgrywką 110/115cm
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 19:06:52
2019-11-24 19:00:42
Maria Kozłowska NEVER LOSE
  • 1x 8/110/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 110cm
  • 1x 9/120/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 120cm
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:49:43
2019-11-24 18:59:36
Wiktoria Narloch MORWA
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:49:25
2019-11-24 15:30:55
Monika Gurazda O'KEY
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 20:24:03
2019-11-24 10:29:20
Maria Padalak UPPSALA DU THEIL
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 20:23:49
2019-11-24 10:28:31
Hanna Padalak CACHADILLO
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/N/Duże Konie N dwufazowy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 21:48:36
2019-11-24 01:54:27
Hanna Kuczkowiak KORAL
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-11 21:46:59
2019-11-24 01:52:49
Hanna Kuczkowiak SHY LADY
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 07:27:29
2019-11-24 01:51:38
Amelia Bąba PURE GENIUS II
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 16:28:59
2019-11-24 01:46:09
Izabella Stawarz LIZA
  • 1x 2/50/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 50cm
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 07:27:22
2019-11-24 00:19:27
Marcin Joppek CADILLAC PJT
  • 2x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 07:27:18
2019-11-23 22:16:10
Julia Walorek WEIDA
  • 1x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 1x 12/P/Duże Konie P dwufazowy
  • 2x 16//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca P
  • 1x 34/Fin DII/J.Mł/Finał D II / Jun.Mł., zwykły z rozgrywką 110/115cm
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 07:27:14
2019-11-23 22:11:04
Natalia Przybyła SAFARI SUNDANCE
  • 2x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 22//Kuce dokładności 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 07:27:11
2019-11-23 22:10:33
Natalia Przybyła APASJONATA CON AMORE
  • 2x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 07:27:08
2019-11-23 22:10:15
Antoni Śliwiński SZOGUN
  • 2x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 07:26:54
2019-11-23 22:09:51
Antoni Śliwiński APLA
  • 2x 7/100/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 100cm
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 07:26:51
2019-11-23 22:09:30
Maria Karnabal SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET
  • 2x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 07:26:46
2019-11-23 22:09:02
Amelia Klota JINGLE BOY
  • 2x 11/L/Duże Konie L dokładności
  • 2x 15//Duże Konie na styl jeźdźca L
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 21:26:28
2019-11-23 22:08:20
Nell Sówka BEN GUN
  • 2x 7/100/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 100cm
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 18:06:31
2019-11-23 22:07:43
Nell Sówka FIGARO
  • 2x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 09:14:24
2019-11-23 22:07:08
Wiktoria Cwalina S-PIORUN
  • 2x 1/Z/Konkurs zabawowy
  • 2x 19//Konkurs zabawowy
  • 2x 29//Konkurs zabawowy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-12 09:14:42
2019-11-23 22:06:21
Wiktoria Cwalina RAMIRO
  • 2x 1/Z/Konkurs zabawowy
  • 2x 19//Konkurs zabawowy
  • 2x 29//Konkurs zabawowy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 18:04:29
2019-11-23 14:57:06
Zuzanna Gawęda NIKA EWITA
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 24//Kuce dwufazowy 90cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 17:48:23
2019-11-23 12:41:55
Natalia Antczak PRYMUS
  • 1x 2 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 3 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 ZR/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8 ZR/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 13 ZR/P/Zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-23 12:28:14
2019-11-23 11:57:21
Zofia Sondej MAKS
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
  • 1x 24//Kuce dwufazowy 90cm
  • 1x 25//Kuce dwufazowy 100cm
  • 1x 32/Fin. C/Finał C, zwykły z rozgrywką 95cm
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 08:42:50
2019-11-23 10:11:36
Marianna Pupiałło FENIKS
  • 1x 4/70/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 70cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 31/Fin A2/Finał A2, zwykły z rozgrywką 85cm
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 09:11:09
2019-11-23 10:10:26
Marianna Pupiałło CARMANA'S NEPTUN
  • 1x 3/60/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 60cm
  • 1x 21//Kuce dokładności 60cm
  • 1x 30//Finał A1, zwykły z rozgrywką 65cm
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 13:53:40
2019-11-22 20:32:42
Blanka Brzeska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 5/80/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 80cm
  • 1x 6/90/Kuce na styl jeźdźca 90cm
  • 1x 23//Kuce dwufazowy 80cm
  • 1x 24//Kuce dwufazowy 90cm
  • 1x 32/Fin. C/Finał C, zwykły z rozgrywką 95cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Antczak Natalia KJ Cavallino Brzoza
S
O027706
2. Arkuszewska Daria KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
O038210
3. Bąba Amelia KS Forest Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O057559
4. Bednarz Marta JKS Senny Nowęcin
2004 (J.)
O045760
5. Bemong Maria KJ Galiny
S
O039473
6. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
7. Bieńkowska Anna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2005 (JM.)
O041488
8. Borkowska Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O037996
9. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (JM.)
O046916
10. Chrzan Monika KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O008452
11. Ciegert Martyna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O040922
12. Ciołczyk Piotr LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O023918
13. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
14. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
15. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
16. Detmer Małgorzata KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
S
O048844
17. Detmer Marcelina KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
2000 (MJ.)
O039669
18. Dowgiałło Anita KJ Bonin
S
O030972
19. Drozdowska Maja UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2008 (JM.)
O051350
20. Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
2000 (MJ.)
O022289
21. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O040241
22. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (JM.)
O042395
23. Falkiewicz Katarzyna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O004332
24. Frąckiewicz Emma Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (J.)
O046368
10195911
25. Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O000769
26. Gabriel Lena VitaSport brachlewo
2007 (JM.)
O046541
27. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
28. Gawęda Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
2007 (JM.)
O047345
29. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O025765
30. Groth Paulina GTH Gdynia
S
O006609
31. Gurazda Monika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O032375
32. Hana Zuzanna KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKi
2007 (JM.)
O051855
33. Hartman-Hanis Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
34. Hudziak Hanna KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
O036076
35. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O039011
36. Jeszka Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2004 (J.)
O046664
37. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
38. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
39. Kamińska Ewa Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
O038507
40. Kamińska Lena JKS Barłomino
2010 (Mł.)
O056684
41. Kamińska Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O050335
42. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino
2006 (JM.)
O039021
43. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino
2006 (JM.)
O039021
44. Karasinska Olga Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053837
45. Karaszewska Lena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O043456
46. Karlsson Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O015052
47. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
48. Kaszubowska Zuzanna Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2003 (J.)
O048155
49. Kaus Dominika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (MJ.)
O030885
50. Kiempa Mateusz SCSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O007043
51. Kierznikiewicz Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O022248
52. Klimczyk Lena Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2004 (J.)
O043404
53. Klota Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O046693
54. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O001603
55. Kołodzińska Aleksandra JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O050214
56. Kołtusz Martyna JKS U Robsonów
2001 (MJ.)
57. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
58. Kopeć Anna KJ Bonin
S
O019589
59. Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O039081
60. Kostrzewska Ewelina UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
S
O003352
61. Kotkiewicz Renata KJ Skok Agrofood
S
O014191
62. Kozar Olga KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2005 (JM.)
O037475
63. Koźlik Kornelia Ukj karmen nieklonice
2007 (JM.)
O048154
64. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
2002 (J.)
O035523
65. Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino
2004 (J.)
O035241
66. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ Gałkowo
S
O045404
67. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ w Gałkowie
2009 (Mł.)
O055762
68. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
69. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O025770
70. Kuczkowiak Hanna KS Forest Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O046461
71. Kujawa Wiktoria Petrico Pony Karlino
2005 (JM.)
O042947
72. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
73. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
74. Lewandowski Aleksander Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2003 (J.)
O041776
75. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
76. Malko Maria Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O009642
77. Matysiak Irena KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O003434
78. Miąskowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (MJ.)
O033657
79. Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
2004 (J.)
O036466
80. Miętek Maja UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2004 (J.)
O034560
81. Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O026670
82. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzezniki
2006 (JM.)
O042379
83. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O035341
84. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
O052047
85. Müller Ewa Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O050310
86. Mycio Julia KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
2004 (J.)
O044859
87. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
88. Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021043
89. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
10200212
90. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
91. Ośmiałowska Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O053709
92. Ostrowska Amelia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O053282
93. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (J.)
O034991
94. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
95. Pakur Antonina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2006 (JM.)
O049347
96. Pakur Zofia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2009 (Mł.)
O049348
97. Paluch Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2005 (JM.)
O044962
98. Pasternak Julia UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
99. Pawlicka Nikola KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
2007 (JM.)
O058009
100. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
101. Peterson Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
O049996
102. Piotrowska Maja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
S
O021348
103. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2006 (JM.)
O035554
104. Pliem-Perka Martyna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2009 (Mł.)
O048671
105. Potrzebowska Natalia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O042948
106. Przybyła Natalia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O052034
107. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
2018 (Mł.)
O001094
108. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
109. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
110. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
111. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
112. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
113. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
114. Psiuk Maja Sobieski Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O048957
115. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2008 (JM.)
O049877
116. Pyzdrowska Zuzanna KJ Pegaz Reda
2000 (MJ.)
O056636
117. Racka Agnieszka sopocki klub jezdziecki
S
O001012
118. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
S
O001012
119. Rajnert Jacek Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2005 (JM.)
O054410
120. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
121. Reimann Monika UCZNIOWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PETRICO PONY KARLINO
S
O025197
122. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
S
O022797
123. Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2004 (J.)
O044142
124. Rozkosz Anna KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
2001 (MJ.)
O042667
125. Rybarczyk Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej (POM)
S
O009731
126. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (JM.)
O044241
127. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
128. Sadka Klaudia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O053591
129. Sałapatek Maja Ukj karmen nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053838
130. Sawa Blanka JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O054377
131. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044813
132. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044813
133. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O040169
134. Sondej Zofia KKJ
2005 (JM.)
O041620
135. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
136. Stachura Nadia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O051538
137. Stachura Pola UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2008 (JM.)
O054409
138. Stawarz Izabella KS Forrest Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
O050211
139. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
140. Synoradzka Zofia Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2003 (J.)
O038931
141. Tabaka Liliana KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2005 (JM.)
O039025
142. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O037535
143. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
144. Titova Anna Bpk
S
Brak
145. Titova Irina Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
S
O044985
10069183
146. Tokarz Lena KJ CAVALLINO
2007 (JM.)
O053959
147. Tokarz Lena Anna Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
2007 (JM.)
O053959
148. Tomaszewski Beniamin Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
S
O003806
149. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
150. Tomczyk Marta Ukj Karmen Niekłonice
2003 (J.)
O054623
151. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O047456
152. Trzcińska Adrianna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O024988
153. Tulisow Nina KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2004 (J.)
O035091
154. Uchman Dąbrowska Dorota KJ Cavallino
S
O025510
155. Walczak Oliwia KJ Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O051349
156. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
157. Wasilewska Olga Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2002 (J.)
O038115
158. Wawrzkiewicz Inka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O048954
159. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O052266
160. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
161. Wilkowska Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O049266
162. Wojtal Julianna KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2004 (J.)
O038237
10185778
163. Wróblewska Dagmara LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O029025
164. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (JM.)
O041844
165. Żalikowska Maja KJ Dilmar
2009 (Mł.)
O054838
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

131

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA
K013743 616009520060409
2.

239

ADONIS BAYER GER 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Acolydor
M: Bonita
Brak 1
3.

96

AKCENT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lotos
M: Azja1
K028366
4.

206

AL NAOUWEE Amerikan Stud Book USA 2007 Wałach gniada/171 F: Forest camp
M: Dancehall Deelites
Brak USA07022724
5.

208

ALBUMINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Czarczaf
M: Aluzja
K028556 616007600268911
6.

112

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: NightCarry / Carry
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K021361 616009670013711
7.

125

ALLEGRO SZLACHETNA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
K028695 616999640087514
8.

251

ALMAR F:
M:
9.

209

ANDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijts Victor /
M: Anapon Rashka / Turnins Gismore
C K024821 616013600054113
10.

28

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
A K020178 POL013610175508
11.

26

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K009670 POL999660778204
12.

103

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
K019771 616009530021811
13.

193

ARMSTRONG HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada/178 F: Alboretto /
M: Kyara /
K009051 -
14.

106

AZALIA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Landacord
M: Aura
Brak 123
15.

196

BAGITA BALOUBET HUN POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: PM Balougraf
M: No comment/Gambler
Brak 143738937 BK120330000
16.

181

BAJADERA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada/150 F: Maaik
M: B
Brak 1
17.

15

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
K003643 616013670007397
18.

88

BARTONIA WLKP. POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Faust Z
M: Balanga
K021456 616007610161912
19.

229

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013720 616999530249005
20.

216

BELLA MARIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz skarogniada/174 F: Balon du rouet
M: Qintana
Brak Brak
21.

23

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top /
M: Bunia /
D K021760 616013640053309
22.

198

BISZKOPT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: Lemoniada
K021809
23.

47

BRANDY SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: Maaik
M: Bagazja
K026639 616009610046712
24.

16

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
C K020456 DE422220042208
25.

94

BRAVOUR PP DRP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
D K022593 DE434340709312
26.

224

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Czad /
M: Brawura /
brak
27.

226

C-CHANELLE OLDENBURSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Chekandino/Contender
M: C-Alabama-Kopacz/Avero
K024015
28.

39

CACHADILLO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cachas/Caretino
M: Natura/Candillo
K019772 DE421000240311
29.

31

CADILLAC PJT WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Celyna / Landor
K022195 616007520060012
30.

240

CAMPINO BAW POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Chico's Boy / Carpaccio
M: Dazzling Delight / Don Juan
K024277 DE481810234312
31.

98

CANDY KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
D K018656
32.

221

CARAMOUCHE Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2001 Wałach biała F: Caretano Z
M: Colessa Z
K022628
33.

172

CARILO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Crusander / Contender
M: Zemita / Corrado I
K022674 DE42000259512
34.

6

CARMANA'S NEPTUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:130 F: Breeton Dai / Eyarth
M: Carmanas Summer Suprice / Eyarth Rio
A K012041 K012041
35.

213

CARMEL SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Almanzor L
M: Caibuttas
brak PL616009600146615
36.

108

CARMEN LG SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cayetano L
M: Carrara N
K014311 616009530276006
37.

86

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: Nn
M: Nn
A K026979
38.

104

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
K025346 DE421000400314
39.

174

CASTALECCHIO SM HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Castelan I / Casirio I
M: Nobelis / Heraldik
K028609 DE421000026612 105QO64
40.

159

CASTLIRA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Castelan II
M: Lira II
K022819 brak
41.

237

CELVISTO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa/. F: Cellestial
M: Lamira/ Levisto
. .
42.

51

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz inna/kuc:125 F: Toffi
M: Culiko
A K023426 Brak
43.

220

CHACCO OLYMPIC OLDENBURG POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco Blue
M: Olympic Dame
K022616 W
44.

215

CHALLENGER SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Agropoint Cassilic / Cassini I
M: Lady / Szeplak x-117
K022322 348001122420110
45.

212

CHARLIE OLDENBURG POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Celestial
M: Lollipop
K028615 xxxxxxx
46.

137

CLASSY GIRL SINIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Calvino Z
M: ABC my girl sinia Z
K028630 056015Z55660710
47.

183

CLYDAGH JUSTICE CONNEMARA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Bawn Dusty
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom
D K024191 S3-372004000010695
48.

133

CORTEZ WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Night Carry / Carry
M: Celinka / Kołczan
K018478 616007600293610
49.

93

CRAZY PRINCESS KUC POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc:-122 F: NN
M: NN
A K026597 616999610218513
50.

228

CULUMBUS WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain Du Defey / Phosph'Or
M: Chmura / Arbór
K018227 DE441411197610
51.

61

CYRANO KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Psik
M: Czarna
B K018754 999530272004
52.

126

CZAR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
53.

54

CZARNA KUC POL 1998 Klacz kara/kuc:115 F: nn
M: nn
A K018674
54.

217

DACYT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Markies V
M: Deportacja
K023991
55.

78

DEMON JAN PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: TURNINA’S GISMORE
M: DE LINDEN’S SPRITE
A K024200
56.

91

DERRYVEENEY SPARROW KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Doire Mhainaigh Buachaill /
M: Glenkyle Lily / Frederiksminde Hazy Match
D K028125 372004100015968
57.

46

DIABLO GRAN OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 Wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado
M: Jeddah P.
K023372 DE433334047413
58.

242

DIALOU BLUE PS OLDENBURG POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diarado’s Boy
M: Golousa
K028657 De418185015313
59.

75

DIE KLEINE LADY WĘG. PÓŁKREW HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
60.

154

DIEGO SF FRA 2013 Wałach gniada/173 F: ///
M: ///
brak 123456789
61.

203

DILAYLA OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Diamond Hit
M: Weltina/Weltmeyer
K028613 DE43333089615
62.

170

DISCOVERY KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Dora
D K026205 616013670113812
63.

120

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Nando
M: Dumka
D K015364 POL01364006030712576
64.

5

DOMINO MK POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Arkan
M: Dora
C/A2 K018242 POL013530410304
65.

165

DOMISIA NN POL 2011 Klacz siwa/155 F: NN
M: NN
K027741 616999530280911
66.

99

DONALD KUC FELLI. POL 2003 Wałach bułana/kuc:139 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K012792 POL999660497003
67.

185

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
K014288 POL009610219108
68.

64

DORINA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Grafit
M: Doris
K026806 POL 007 52 00609 06
69.

114

DRZEWIEC SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CORDE STAR
M: DĄBIANKA
K016398
70.

157

EAGLE EH Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Emerald van’t Ruttershof
M: Krisja de l’esperance
K026964 X
71.

149

EASTWOOD KWPN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: VERDI
M: URENDA
K023515 528003200912625
72.

71

EKSPLOZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/// F: Viskis
M: Erynia
// K016564 616999680094506 //
73.

109

ELIPSIS P SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Elcoria P / Correro
K024733 616009610036313
74.

129

ELITA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Libretto
M: Edukacja
K022385
75.

113

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
K016512 528003200908334
76.

238

ERLETTA SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Lasko
M: Eroica
K027750 616009510021515
77.

74

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
C K012795 POL013680042705
78.

92

EURUTEC TOSIA KUC FEL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Figaro / Topaz
C K021828 616013610166511
79.

166

EVEREST VDL KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Indoctro
M: Zolivia VDL
K026276 528003200906836
80.

105

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
81.

73

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
E K022536 DE427270656109
82.

100

FAMEUS-OLT KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/179 F: Indoctro
M: Kamalve/Ramiro Z
K017816
83.

7

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:134 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K026409 A0001674S
84.

22

FIGARO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:132 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
C K020430 POL013610260906
85.

246

FORTUNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Mare seal brown/167 F: Gluckspilz
M: Falanga
K009439 10562
86.

155

FRANKONIA S SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/kuc:168 F: Black Jack
M: Fonika
brak 616123567898006
87.

117

GAJA OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 Klacz siwa/176 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Grenzpilotin
K026009 DE418180165510
88.

218

GAMBLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardento
M: Bakkertye/ Burggraaf
K021041
89.

234

GIGI SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Gawona / Garantie
K024294 616009600095912
90.

150

GINGER J WLKP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lotnik / West
M: Good Girl / Sofix
K023331 007520040704
91.

152

GODECJA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Gibara
K026420 616 009 60 01192 14
92.

191

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024572 616007520050612
93.

67

GOLDEN WIND Wielkopolskie/poch. Trakeńskie POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Ambrozjo J.
M: Georgia J.
Brak 616007530001114
94.

158

GRACJA SP POL Xx Klacz gniada/xx F: Chacco Fly
M: Gold Marie
brak 1234
95.

102

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
K011175 POL007520060806
96.

118

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
K011992 POL009610215608
97.

76

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
98.

19

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
B K021205 616013610071212
99.

82

HARA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
D K025911 616999520166506
100.

49

HARLEY PJT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: SANTIEGO
M: HARFA
BRAK 616 009 52 00459 13
101.

163

HARRIET SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Feniks
M: Holu Song
K026844
102.

77

HAZELBERG'S KANJER Anglo European Sporthorse POL 2015 Wałach dereszowata/169 F: Juweel
M: Erina
K028679
103.

167

HERSYLIA ZK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/163 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Husaria / Nabucho Du Serein
K024531 616009591027313
104.

225

HESTRI KWPN NED 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Cantos
M: Vestri
K021911 528003201204689
105.

202

HEYA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Henrietta / Turbud Quirinus
K025578 616009640019214
106.

175

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
K020857
107.

62

HIPOLIT KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Szaman
M: Hortyna
C K019548 POL 013 61 01170 05
108.

223

HOP HOP SIMONI TS POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Wille Moes /
M: Nouba Du Blequin /
K022088 208333201204801
109.

148

HORATA ANGLOARAB POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Huzar
M: Horka
K022130 616006590203012
110.

160

I-CAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada//// F: Canabis Z
M: Cirane B
K025790 528003201305552
111.

136

IBLUE KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: KAKINA
K028638 528003201303531
112.

127

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: STARPOWER PO CORRADO I
M: WHOOPY PO STAKKATO
K026697 528003201302126
113.

101

INCOLANDO VL KWPN POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II V.L. / Cardento
K025264 528003201303474
114.

90

IROS KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Pacific / Corland
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
K025245 528003201309097
115.

79

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo
M: Immaculada
D K016211 103MX80
116.

116

IZYDA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Ilicara
K017981
117.

4

JAWA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
D K027304 POL013670043605
118.

233

JE T'AIME SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
K028189 123344
119.

24

JINGLE BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Jingle Bell / Great Commotion
K026737 616009610194612
120.

58

JOWISZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: Strayers Samson
M: Koekoeshof Jannique
C K011731 POL013670007906
121.

190

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A K016458 616999590267306
122.

210

JUULTJE KUC AFG 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:132cm F: NN
M: NN
C K023955 528015120120189
123.

56

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
C K012430 Pol013530136706
124.

140

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Campari M /Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
K009026 POL009540043504
125.

176

KARINO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Dakron /
M: Kasztanka / Jankes
K015264 POL013530137404
126.

219

KARLSSON HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dolany
M: Kiara III
K008809 DE421000285004
127.

138

KICKARA TS KWPN GER 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
K028411 -
128.

1

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K024201 616999520164810
129.

55

KLIPER KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:119 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
A K024146
130.

50

KOLORADO KUC POL 2015 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Falk
M: Kanesa
D K027050 616013520076915
131.

195

KOLORADO - CHERRY D SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Kariera / Sofix
K023432 616009530082613
132.

245

KORAL HUCUŁ POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Nn
M: Nn
C K013124 616999611597804
133.

84

KORUND KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:138 F: Mandaryn /
M: Korona /
C K019253 616013580270509
134.

66

KOSOW CANNMOR HOLSZYŃSKI GER 2005 Wałach siwa/177 F: Colman
M: E-Fan
K018924 DE421000321805 DE421000321805
135.

151

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
K022458 POL080000005644
136.

179

LAMBI II Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: EVER FOR PLEASURE
M: LUSSI
K019865
137.

41

LANCELOT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Ares/Elvis
M: Landy/Landrebell
K027650 616009530207815
138.

205

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
K018481 616007520031811
139.

235

LAZARKA SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/171 F: Concord
M: La-cruz-j
brak 616009530007915
140.

197

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
K016463 DE421000414710
141.

53

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
D Brak Brak
142.

236

LIBERKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Concord /
M: Loresca-J /
K028350 616009530008015
143.

72

LIBERTY LIFE WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/165 F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorośl
K019317 616 007 61 02387 09
144.

182

LIMERYK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach kara/160 F: Maaik
M: L
K027145 1
145.

32

LIZA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Nn
M: Nn
A K028605
146.

37

LOGAN SP POL 2007 Wałach inna/mk:156 F: Liguster
M: Tangana
K028385
147.

153

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: xx
M: xx
K023104 xx
148.

122

LUBAR XX POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Noel
M: Lady St Moritz
K027415 616POL13008161T
149.

180

LUBICZ Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: SOLARIS
M: Lunia
K026046 616009600245414
150.

83

LUCKY BALOU HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Rancune / Baloubet D. Ro
K020026 DE421000269809
151.

18

LUNA KUC NED 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K026657 528009101178093
152.

111

ŁATKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz srokata/kuc:121 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A K022316 -
153.

107

MAGGIE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A-1 K028211 616999640108410
154.

201

MAGNIFICO C SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/173 F: Catoki
M: Manga
K022517 616009610244411
155.

169

MAGNUS TRAK POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Ajbek / Agar
M: Malwa / Arion
K015263 POL732010019406
156.

8

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: FRANKENHOEH'S VITALISE
M: MAJA
C K018799 12542
157.

97

MARIANO KUC POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
A K028478
158.

186

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Milady
K018474 616009590215410
159.

38

MARINA KUC POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: Hertz / Zefir
M: Malwa / Ren
A K025307 POL013610128305
160.

230

MARKUS SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Miriam / Revel
K027309 616009600117714
161.

247

Meraab Athbah 2008 S F:
M:
162.

146

MISZA KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/120 F: N
M: N
A B POL
163.

211

MOJRA FAVO TRAK POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Favoritas /
M: Malaruna / Arianin
K023538 POL732010064713
164.

110

MOONLIGHT MAGIC KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Midnaight Magic
M: nn
C brak 616999520120613
165.

44

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
K025853 616009600117814
166.

124

NADAL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lesotho
M: Niezapominajka
K012424 POL009640033207 103ZR24
167.

60

NADIA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:126 F: NN
M: NN
A K026291
168.

119

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Karbon
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K022014 POL009600058207
169.

188

NANCY PONYSPORT KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
C K019967 POL013570009205
170.

139

NAOMI C SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
K024898 616009520026612
171.

45

NEVER LOSE SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:156 F: Kastello
M: Nicoletta
E K015409 POL009530166106
172.

10

NIKA EWITA DRP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:142 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Noemi Ewita / Rocky
D K011732 Noemi Ewita / Rocky
173.

89

NITROX SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Lesotho HOLST
M: Nubira/Cantanis HOLST
K011809 616009640067207
174.

142

NOBIS COLORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Biskwit / Colorado
M: Nicole / Luron / Quidam
K024278 616009520095609
175.

121

NORKAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Woold
M: Nivea
K024477 POL009680018808
176.

43

O'KEY SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
K022680 616009600152213
177.

232

OKUDŻAWA SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/175 F: Kilian 38
M: Osama
K026638 12345346
178.

207

OLEANDER HOL RUS 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Legioner /
M: Olimpia VOV /
K023173 FEI104MM72 104MM72
179.

123

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Santara Danny'S Bo
M: Olga
D K024023 616007680018911
180.

227

OLIWKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: Borysław
M: Orzechówka
C K019435 POL 013 60 00961 05
181.

42

OLSTAR SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada/162 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Oleina / Cantanis
K021345 616009530069011
182.

250

PABLO F:
M:
183.

145

PAOLA OLD POL 2002 Klacz gniada/B F: Pro Savage
M: Weintraum
K019516 DE 433330122302
184.

85

PASCAL JAN-PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:126 F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
A K026980 616013520072312
185.

14

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
186.

59

PASJONATA POKER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago
M: Polly
A K025043 616013610121713
187.

48

PEGAZUS KUC POL 2013 Wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: PASQUINEL
M: PELA
D K024703 616999610072413
188.

95

PEPPER N DSP GER 2015 Ogier gniada/165 F: Osharin's Peron trk.
M: Paula / Rutherford xx
K027378 DE 410100502915
189.

143

PIEROT WESTFALSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Piano II
M: Tu Tuut
K011983 DE441411573907
190.

194

PIEROT KUC POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:131 F: Mona II / Lascadell
M: Petra / Razin
A K026509 POL013600141899
191.

134

POESIA DEL CASTEGNO SI ITA 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Acodetto
M: Carezza del Castegno
K020761 138546
192.

52

POLAR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 Ogier kara/kuc:139 F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Paula
C K018231 013530067806
193.

199

PRETTY LITTLE CHERY (EX PŁENTA) SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Chery Cordial
M: Parada
K023549
194.

9

PRYMUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Kevin / Orkisz
M: Prima Vera / Druh
K019755 616009530031010
195.

33

PURE GENIUS II DRP GBR 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
D K028603
196.

87

QUANDO N DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K028651 DE 410100398215
197.

241

QUANTUM BLUE SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Quintero
M: Chajanna
K028185 De418185022813
198.

177

QUATERINA G OLDENBURSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Quaterback
M: Argentina
K025408 Brak 2764333316568113
199.

135

QUIDAMO WESTFALSKA GER 2003 Ogier gniada/. F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Lafontaine
K028661 . DE441412044003
200.

187

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z Z BEL 2004 Klacz gniada/175 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Gret Palucca / Coriolan
K016862 Z620404
201.

20

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A K013543 POL999580294301
202.

231

RAPSODIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Dżahil
M: Rani
K020634 1
203.

248

RAPSODIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Dżahil /
M: Rani /
K020634
204.

249

RAPSODIA F:
M:
205.

128

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/166 F: Landino
M: Rewelacja
K023397 616009590190809
206.

81

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
A K027864 5280170500840
207.

214

ROYAL CASSIN WLKP. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rafa / Izyr
K017484
208.

21

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
A1/C K019042 616013670129009
209.

29

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
D K025216 52800300029066
210.

243

SANTA MONICA ZK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/164 F: Nice Boy
M: Sajonara
K026603 616009590013713
211.

192

SANTIAGO KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Majk
M: Sasanka - k
A K026965
212.

200

SCHOCO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/159 F: Almanzor L
M: Sydney
K026224
213.

35

SCOBY DOO FORREST KUC POL 2003 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Indygo kuc wal
M: Szampanka drp/ Dorado drp
C Brak
214.

204

SENATOR CASSINI N SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Sonata N / Landor
K020599 616009520039012
215.

25

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET Z POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Quidam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
K022698 056015Z55799412
216.

244

SHY LADY KUC POL 2009 Klacz /kuc:139 F: Figaro
M: Szampanka
C K028604 POL013640024509
217.

141

SINUS SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Impuls
M: Santana
K028074 616009600239714
218.

63

SNOWBALL KUC POL 2009 Wałach biała/kuc:129 F: X
M: X
A K028384 O1234
219.

132

SOKRATES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/160 F: HUZAR
M: SIMENA
K023084 616006570034013
220.

65

SONATA II N Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Landor
M: Sanmarina
K023762 616009520020010
221.

68

SPARTAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Space Girl / Calando V
K021192 616009610140812
222.

69

STAKKATO BLUE WESTWALSKA GER 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Seitensprung
M: Cimara
K028591 DE441410851615
223.

2

STARLIGHT OLD DEU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singular Joter II
M: Grenzpilotin / Pilox
K021904 DE418180155209
224.

222

SUNBIRD XX POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Roulette /
M: Segasta / Special Power
K026663 616POL13008106T
225.

34

SZEFOWA FORREST DRP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka drp
C Brak
226.

27

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
C K016587 POL013640020904
227.

189

TAMIZA Deutsches Reit Pony POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa / nn
D K014263 POL013630041605
228.

11

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
D K015066 POL013670111606
229.

13

TIRAMISU KUC POL 2014 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:121 F: Hermes / Amor
M: Tonika / Dethmer
B K025480 616013600242514
230.

36

TITANIA FOREVER FOREST DRP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Figaro/Bolero
M: Titania /Navajo drp
C Brak
231.

3

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/149 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tajga / nn
K015553 616013680110509
232.

80

TOPAZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Rosenhof Massino
M: Thalia Von Uda
A K025107 POL013530189108
233.

115

TORDIS ICASS SP POL 2013 Ogier srokata/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
C K026455 xx
234.

12

TOSKANIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:122 F: Twix /
M: Gaskonia /
B K014651 POL013640024405
235.

40

UPPSALA DU THEIL SF FRA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orostar du Theil / Quidam De Revel
K025992 25000108057110W
236.

130

VALENTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/165 F: Califax
M: Verna
K026678
237.

164

VALONIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/163 F: Stato King
M: Valeria
K027743 POL050000003629
238.

70

VENDETTA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Mandola
K025061 616009640042813
239.

57

VERONA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/0 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Valencia
K018832 616009640002608
240.

184

WALVERINE SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Almanzor L
M: Wanilia
brak brak
241.

30

WEIDA WLKP/POCH.TRK. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Libretto / Milione
M: Weimutka / Ogar
K010939 POL007600208405
242.

17

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
C K010983 POL013670112006
243.

144

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Sarina / Calvados
K008472 5280030411274 103CC23
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bednarz Marta JKS Senny Nowęcin
60
80
SUM:
140.00
Chrzan Monika KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
20
60
SUM:
80.00
Ciołczyk Piotr LKJ w Gałkowie
60
150
40
SUM:
250.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
40
SUM:
40.00
Detmer Marcelina KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
40
SUM:
40.00
Falkiewicz Katarzyna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
150
SUM:
150.00
Frąckiewicz Emma Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
40
220
SUM:
260.00
Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
100
SUM:
100.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
60
200
190
SUM:
450.00
Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
40
80
250
SUM:
370.00
Hudziak Hanna KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
40
SUM:
40.00
Jeszka Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
200
SUM:
200.00
Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
120
180
SUM:
300.00
Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Karlsson Julia Sopocki KJ
90
SUM:
90.00
Kiempa Mateusz SCSJ Coval Pogórze
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
80
150
SUM:
230.00
Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
60
SUM:
60.00
Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
200
350
SUM:
550.00
Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
100
SUM:
100.00
Mycio Julia KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
90
SUM:
90.00
Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
20
SUM:
20.00
Ostrowska Amelia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
120
SUM:
120.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
40
SUM:
40.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
250
100
SUM:
350.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
90
100
50
SUM:
240.00
Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
200
SUM:
200.00
Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
60
SUM:
60.00
Stachura Nadia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
80
SUM:
80.00
Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
170
SUM:
170.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
130
250
50
SUM:
430.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
20
20
150
SUM:
190.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
350
250
450
120
150
250
350
SUM:
1920.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Natalia
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
PRYMUS (9)
2019-12-13
27
2019-12-13
25
2019-12-14
43
2019-12-14
26
2019-12-15
18
Arkuszewska Daria
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
PEGAZUS (48)
2019-12-13
5
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
2
Bąba Amelia
KS Forest Pony Club
2019-12-13
4
2019-12-13
12
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
11
2019-12-15
10
Bednarz Marta
JKS Senny Nowęcin
ELITA (129)
2019-12-13
6
60
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-14
19
2019-12-14
9
2019-12-15
4
VALENTINA (130)
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
15
2019-12-14
6
80
2019-12-14
14
2019-12-15
7
Bemong Maria
KJ Galiny
ALMAR (251)
2019-12-14
13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
33
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
DORAVELLA (185)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
2
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
1
Bieńkowska Anna
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
CORTEZ (133)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2
2019-12-14
7
2019-12-15
2
Borkowska Zuzanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
GRACJA (158)
2019-12-14
38
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
17
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2019-12-13
7
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
5
2019-12-15
4
2019-12-14
6
OLIWKA (227)
2019-12-13
18
2019-12-14
Chrzan Monika
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2019-12-14
9
20
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
5
60
Ciegert Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
BISZKOPT (198)
2019-12-13
9
2019-12-13
19
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
5
Ciołczyk Piotr
LKJ w Gałkowie
OKUDŻAWA (232)
2019-12-13
19
2019-12-13
23
2019-12-14
5
60
2019-12-14
23
2019-12-15
6
JE T'AIME (233)
2019-12-13
1
150
2019-12-13
8
40
2019-12-14
24
2019-12-14
17
2019-12-15
7
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
RAMIRO (20)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-15
1
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-12-13
12
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
8
40
2019-12-14
NAOMI C (139)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
MARINA (38)
2019-12-14
17
2019-12-14
15
2019-12-15
5
2019-12-14
22
2019-12-14
12
2019-12-15
14
Detmer Małgorzata
KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
GINGER J (150)
2019-12-14
21
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
20
Detmer Marcelina
KJ Skok - Agrofood Grabowiec
EASTWOOD (149)
2019-12-14
13
2019-12-14
22
2019-12-15
6
40
Dowgiałło Anita
KJ Bonin
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
Drozdowska Maja
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
ŁATKA (111)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
7
Drywa Aurelia
JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
ŁATKA (111)
2019-12-14
1
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KAMELOT (140)
2019-12-13
7
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-15
Dzipanow Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
17
2019-12-14
14
2019-12-14
11
2019-12-15
10
Falkiewicz Katarzyna
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
20
2019-12-14
SCHOCO (200)
2019-12-13
25
2019-12-13
17
2019-12-14
2
150
2019-12-14
18
Frąckiewicz Emma
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BRANDY (47)
2019-12-13
7
40
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
1
220
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
5
Furgo Aleksandra
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2019-12-13
4
100
2019-12-13
5
2019-12-14
7
2019-12-15
3
Gabriel Lena
VitaSport brachlewo
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
5
2019-12-14
7
2019-12-14
12
2019-12-15
9
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IBLUE (136)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
10
2019-12-14
14
2019-12-14
11
2019-12-13
5
60
2019-12-13
2
200
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2
190
Gawęda Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
2019-12-13
5
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-15
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
CARILO (172)
2019-12-13
5
40
2019-12-13
12
2019-12-14
4
80
2019-12-15
1
250
2019-12-13
9
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-15
5
Groth Paulina
GTH Gdynia
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Gurazda Monika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O'KEY (43)
2019-12-13
10
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
41
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
9
Hana Zuzanna
KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKi
OLIMPIA (123)
2019-12-13
21
2019-12-13
19
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
21
2019-12-15
Hartman-Hanis Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
SUNBIRD (222)
2019-12-13
7
2019-12-13
18
2019-12-13
CULUMBUS (228)
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
Hudziak Hanna
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2019-12-14
7
40
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
14
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (73)
2019-12-14
13
2019-12-15
6
2019-12-14
13
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
EROZJA (74)
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-15
1
Jeszka Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
VALONIA (164)
2019-12-15
11
DOMISIA (165)
2019-12-15
1
200
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2019-12-13
2
120
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
1
180
2019-12-14
2019-12-13
10
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
23
2019-12-14
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2019-12-13
10
2019-12-13
13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
LASSINI N (205)
2019-12-13
2
150
2019-12-13
3
150
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
Kamińska Ewa
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CASTLIRA (159)
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
35
2019-12-15
Kamińska Lena
JKS Barłomino
CZARNA (54)
2019-12-13
3
2019-12-13
13
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
9
KLIPER (55)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
8
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
12
Kamińska Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-12-13
7
2019-12-13
8
2019-12-14
10
2019-12-15
1
Karabasz Magdalena
KJ Cavallino
2019-12-13
8
2019-12-13
5
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
15
2019-12-15
1
Karabasz Magdalena
KJ Cavallino
2019-12-13
12
2019-12-13
15
Karasinska Olga
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
15
2019-12-15
6
SANTIAGO (192)
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
10
Karaszewska Lena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
16
2019-12-14
10
2019-12-14
10
2019-12-15
10
Karlsson Julia
Sopocki KJ
MAGNUS (169)
2019-12-14
9
2019-12-14
5
90
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
15
2019-12-14
12
2019-12-15
11
Kaszubowska Zuzanna
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
AKCENT (96)
2019-12-13
5
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
28
Kaus Dominika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-12-13
Kiempa Mateusz
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2019-12-13
1
200
2019-12-13
1
250
QUIDAMO (135)
2019-12-13
14
2019-12-13
4
Kierznikiewicz Patrycja
KJ Polonez Damnica
CARMEN LG (108)
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Klimczyk Lena
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
DACYT (217)
2019-12-13
15
2019-12-13
13
Klota Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
30
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
GAJA (117)
2019-12-13
4
80
2019-12-13
8
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-14
8
GROM (118)
2019-12-13
14
2019-12-13
19
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
32
2019-12-14
3
150
Kołodzińska Aleksandra
JKS Melloni Horses
2019-12-13
17
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-14
14
2019-12-14
14
2019-12-15
13
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
4
Kołtusz Martyna
JKS U Robsonów
2019-12-14
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-12-14
7
Kopeć Anna
KJ Bonin
2019-12-13
22
2019-12-13
SPARTAN (68)
2019-12-13
18
2019-12-13
9
Kościelska Barbara
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
ALL NIGHT (112)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
12
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
8
Kostrzewska Ewelina
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
Kotkiewicz Renata
KJ Skok Agrofood
ELIPSIS P (109)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Kozar Olga
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
DORINA (64)
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
39
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
1
Koźlik Kornelia
Ukj karmen nieklonice
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
18
2019-12-14
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki KJ
GRAFFA (102)
2019-12-13
4
2019-12-13
3
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
2
2019-12-13
Kozłowska Maria
KJ Cavallino
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ Gałkowo
LAMBI II (179)
2019-12-15
LUBICZ (180)
2019-12-15
Kraśko Aleksander
LKJ w Gałkowie
PIEROT (194)
2019-12-13
16
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-14
22
2019-12-14
18
2019-12-15
17
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
ARMSTRONG (193)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
9
2019-12-15
3
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-14
2
Kropidłowska Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KARINO (176)
2019-12-14
6
60
2019-12-14
11
Kuczkowiak Hanna
KS Forest Pony Club
SHY LADY (244)
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
13
2019-12-15
12
KORAL (245)
2019-12-13
3
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-15
8
Kujawa Wiktoria
Petrico Pony Karlino
LOGAN (37)
2019-12-13
13
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
21
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
29
2019-12-14
21
2019-12-15
15
2019-12-14
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
5
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-15
2
2019-12-14
4
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
Lewandowski Aleksander
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
CELVISTO (237)
2019-12-14
25
2019-12-14
15
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (151)
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2
Malko Maria
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
HEYA (202)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Matysiak Irena
KJ Pegaz Reda
2019-12-14
11
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
4
Miąskowska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
I-CAN (160)
2019-12-14
45
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
23
Miechowicz Alan
JKS Melloni Horses
NITROX (89)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
2
2019-12-14
12
2019-12-15
8
Miętek Maja
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
HESTRI (225)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
Milewska Julia
Sopocki KJ
KARLSSON (219)
2019-12-13
18
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2
200
2019-12-14
1
350
2019-12-15
2
2019-12-13
7
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-15
3
2019-12-13
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzezniki
ACAPULCO (131)
2019-12-14
15
2019-12-15
9
2019-12-14
28
SOKRATES (132)
2019-12-15
13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
42
Misztal Maggie
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
8
2019-12-15
3
100
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club
ANDER (209)
2019-12-13
19
2019-12-13
22
2019-12-14
21
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
JUULTJE (210)
2019-12-13
17
2019-12-13
17
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-15
4
Müller Ewa
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-12-13
2
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
26
2019-12-14
16
2019-12-15
19
Mycio Julia
KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
NORKAN (121)
2019-12-13
4
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
12
20
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
21
2019-12-13
8
20
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (120)
2019-12-13
10
2019-12-13
2
2019-12-14
9
2019-12-14
5
2019-12-15
5
Narloch Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
MORWA (44)
2019-12-13
9
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
16
2019-12-14
3
90
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
21
2019-12-15
8
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (186)
2019-12-13
3
2019-12-13
8
2019-12-14
9
2019-12-14
10
2019-12-15
4
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DIEGO (154)
2019-12-14
10
20
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2019-12-13
23
2019-12-13
Ośmiałowska Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MISZA (146)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
18
2019-12-14
18
2019-12-15
Ostrowska Amelia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
FORTUNA (246)
2019-12-14
3
120
2019-12-14
22
2019-12-15
4
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2019-12-13
4
2019-12-13
3
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
4
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Pakur Antonina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
LEMINUS (53)
2019-12-13
17
2019-12-13
15
2019-12-14
9
2019-12-15
2
2019-12-14
11
Pakur Zofia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
CENNA (51)
2019-12-13
2
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
16
POLAR (52)
2019-12-13
3
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
3
Paluch Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
IROS (90)
2019-12-13
18
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-14
7
2019-12-14
8
2019-12-15
9
Pasternak Julia
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2019-12-13
17
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
8
2019-12-13
7
2019-12-14
22
Pawlicka Nikola
KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
IZYDA (116)
2019-12-13
12
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Pellowska Paulina
JKS Barłomino
JOWISZ (58)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
6
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
15
2019-12-15
1
NADIA (60)
2019-12-13
2
2019-12-15
10
Peterson Agata
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ROMINA (128)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-15
12
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-14
2
Piotrowska Maja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-12-13
10
2019-12-13
8
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-15
3
Pliem-Perka Martyna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2019-12-13
9
2019-12-14
10
2019-12-15
2
TAMIZA (189)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
7
JUNIOR (190)
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
17
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
3
Potrzebowska Natalia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
NADAL (124)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
12
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-14
8
Przybyła Natalia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
14
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
5
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
SINUS (141)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
6
40
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
WALVERINE (184)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
31
2019-12-14
12
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
DILAYLA (203)
2019-12-13
8
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
10
2019-12-14
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
CHARLIE (212)
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2019-12-13
2
250
2019-12-14
2019-12-13
5
100
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
ERLETTA (238)
2019-12-14
19
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
1
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2019-12-13
3
90
2019-12-13
3
100
2019-12-14
13
2019-12-14
12
2019-12-13
30
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
7
50
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
14
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
PABLO (250)
2019-12-14
24
Psiuk Maja
Sobieski Jumping Team
DISCOVERY (170)
2019-12-14
17
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
7
CHARLIE (212)
2019-12-14
17
2019-12-15
12
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2019-12-15
2019-12-13
13
2019-12-13
13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
1
FENIKS (7)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
Pyzdrowska Zuzanna
KJ Pegaz Reda
MARIANO (97)
2019-12-13
5
2019-12-13
12
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
13
Racka Agnieszka
sopocki klub jezdziecki
MARIANO (97)
2019-12-14
1
Racka Agnieszka
Sopocki KJ
2019-12-13
20
2019-12-13
22
2019-12-14
19
Rajnert Jacek
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
HORATA (148)
2019-12-14
5
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
3
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
ICARA (127)
2019-12-15
2
200
Reimann Monika
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PETRICO PONY KARLINO
ALLEGRO (125)
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
14
2019-12-15
6
ICARA (127)
2019-12-14
22
2019-12-14
23
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
CARMEL (213)
2019-12-14
20
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
27
2019-12-15
7
Rosiak Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
MARKUS (230)
2019-12-14
37
2019-12-14
Rozkosz Anna
KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
GODECJA (152)
2019-12-14
36
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
27
Rybarczyk Paulina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej (POM)
2019-12-13
3
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
KALI (56)
2019-12-13
2
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
19
2019-12-15
VERONA (57)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-15
7
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-12-13
4
60
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
25
2019-12-14
10
Sadka Klaudia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-12-14
18
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-15
Sałapatek Maja
Ukj karmen nieklonice
CASKADA (86)
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
4
2019-12-13
3
2019-12-13
4
Sawa Blanka
JKS Melloni Horses
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
2
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
APLA (26)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
4
2019-12-14
4
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
1
SZOGUN (27)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
4
2019-12-14
8
2019-12-15
1
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
RAPSODIA (249)
2019-12-14
15
Smura Kornelia
bpk
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
4
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
8
2019-12-14
7
2019-12-15
1
Sondej Zofia
KKJ
MAKS (8)
2019-12-13
21
2019-12-13
9
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
3
2019-12-14
15
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (22)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-15
BEN GUN (23)
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-13
4
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-15
3
Stachura Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
NAGATO (119)
2019-12-13
3
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
20
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
4
80
2019-12-14
4
Stachura Pola
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
3
2019-12-14
Stawarz Izabella
KS Forrest Pony Club
LIZA (32)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
4
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-15
18
Steyer Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
BASMA (229)
2019-12-14
3
170
2019-12-14
7
Synoradzka Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
OLSTAR (42)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Tabaka Liliana
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
HARA (82)
2019-12-13
19
2019-12-13
16
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
16
2019-12-15
3
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki KJ
2019-12-13
12
2019-12-14
4
130
2019-12-15
2
250
2019-12-13
5
LEGENDA (197)
2019-12-13
20
2019-12-14
8
50
2019-12-15
5
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
ENZO (113)
2019-12-13
4
2019-12-14
5
2019-12-15
3
Titova Anna
Bpk
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
24
2019-12-14
40
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-13
Titova Irina
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
OLEANDER (207)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
6
2019-12-14
6
Tokarz Lena
KJ CAVALLINO
MARINA (38)
2019-12-13
16
2019-12-13
8
Tokarz Lena Anna
Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
HIPOLIT (62)
2019-12-13
10
2019-12-13
7
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
17
Tomaszewski Beniamin
Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2019-12-13
7
20
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
11
20
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
2
150
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2019-12-13
1
350
2019-12-14
2
250
2019-12-15
1
450
CASPELLO (104)
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
15
2019-12-14
15
2019-12-14
4
120
2019-12-15
3
150
2019-12-13
16
2019-12-14
1
250
2019-12-15
6
AZALIA (106)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
15
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
5
2019-12-14
5
RAPSODIA (231)
2019-12-13
14
2019-12-13
17
2019-12-14
10
2019-12-15
1
350
Tomczyk Marta
Ukj Karmen Niekłonice
AKCENT (96)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
9
2019-12-14
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (122)
2019-12-13
9
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
26
2019-12-13
2019-12-15
22
2019-12-14
8
2019-12-14
44
2019-12-14
Trzcińska Adrianna
KJ Black Horse Team
ALBUMINA (208)
2019-12-13
16
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
34
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
16
Tulisow Nina
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
LAZARKA (235)
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
LIBERKA (236)
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
Uchman Dąbrowska Dorota
KJ Cavallino
2019-12-13
29
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Walczak Oliwia
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
2019-12-13
12
2019-12-13
18
2019-12-14
15
2019-12-14
20
2019-12-15
4
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (22)
2019-12-14
5
2019-12-14
7
WEIDA (30)
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
10
2019-12-15
2019-12-14
8
2019-12-14
6
Wasilewska Olga
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
GAMBLE (218)
2019-12-13
13
2019-12-13
21
Wawrzkiewicz Inka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ISGAAR (79)
2019-12-13
9
2019-12-13
5
2019-12-15
11
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
4
2019-12-14
1
2019-12-14
15
2019-12-15
15
TOPAZ (80)
2019-12-13
1
2019-12-13
10
2019-12-15
2
2019-12-14
1
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
ADONIS (239)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
CAMPINO (240)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
Wilkowska Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
PAOLA (145)
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
16
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
Wojtal Julianna
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
7
2019-12-14
6
2019-12-14
Wróblewska Dagmara
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DRZEWIEC (114)
2019-12-13
17
2019-12-13
24
2019-12-14
20
2019-12-14
13
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
CANDY (98)
2019-12-13
11
2019-12-13
8
2019-12-14
13
2019-12-14
7
2019-12-15
4
DONALD (99)
2019-12-13
3
2019-12-13
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2
2019-12-15
2
Żalikowska Maja
KJ Dilmar
OLIWKA (227)
2019-12-13
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
3

Number of Riders: 165

Number of Horses: 243

The sum of prizes: 8 150.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-2, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (IV))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl