Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
150 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:27:41
2023-01-16 20:27:34
Weronika Kierska MALAYSIA BEAT
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
149 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:27:26
2023-01-16 20:27:19
Weronika Kierska BACARDI MK
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
148 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:22:52
2023-01-16 20:18:56
Zuzanna Olawa Vel Olawińska FRENCH BROWNIE
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
147 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:22:59
2023-01-16 20:18:32
Klara Grzęda SHINJUKU
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
146 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:24:44
2023-01-16 20:17:42
Klara Grzęda MACLAREN
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
145 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:24:51
2023-01-16 20:08:10
Alicja Rogala MEDRESA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
144 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:25:18
2023-01-16 19:20:50
Gloria Ciba UPTOWN GIRL Z
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
143 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:25:24
2023-01-16 19:20:16
Gloria Ciba ROTEX II
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
142 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:25:30
2023-01-16 19:19:41
Gloria Ciba LAUDER'S SMH
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
141 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:25:37
2023-01-16 17:51:50
Julia Karbowiak REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
140 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:25:43
2023-01-16 17:51:04
Julia Karbowiak KAZAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
139 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:25:50
2023-01-16 16:57:07
Hanna Duda CHIP
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
138 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:25:56
2023-01-16 15:54:45
Anna Sieńko IZMIR DU MESNIL
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
137 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:26:02
2023-01-16 14:51:41
Barbara Kulicka SZIVUGI AK
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
136 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:26:09
2023-01-16 14:09:09
Leszek Nieużyła CASVELLE
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
135 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:26:16
2023-01-16 14:08:06
Aleksandra Leszczyńska PALEGRO
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
134 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:26:23
2023-01-16 10:04:01
Kinga Pastuła LILI
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
133 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:26:30
2023-01-16 10:03:37
Kinga Pastuła FARO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
132 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 09:06:07
2023-01-16 07:49:50
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak FELLOW-TAR
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
131 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:47:40
2023-01-15 16:33:06
Zuzanna Bielińska FARANDI
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
130 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:26:37
2023-01-15 15:44:47
Amanda Kolińska GIJSBERTHA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
129 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:47:54
2023-01-15 15:23:26
Emilia Charymska POTĘGA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
128 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:48:01
2023-01-15 15:04:48
Ada Wołąs ROGER THAT
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
127 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:48:07
2023-01-15 15:01:27
Pola Iwanek CALINECZKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
126 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:48:14
2023-01-15 14:56:45
Amelia Samsel EMANUEL
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
125 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:48:21
2023-01-15 14:55:58
Amelia Samsel SZAMAN
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
124 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:48:28
2023-01-15 14:52:11
Daria Roguska SARACEN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
123 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:48:35
2023-01-15 14:38:44
Helena Pałosz TITAN
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
122 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:48:42
2023-01-15 12:51:02
Hanna Pogodzińska RAJTAR
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
121 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:48:49
2023-01-15 12:50:28
Hanna Pogodzińska SENEGAL M
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
120 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 08:00:59
2023-01-14 21:36:50
Hania Nowak SAKRAMENTO J
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
119 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 18:00:40
2023-01-14 20:51:17
Józefina Szarszewska DRUID
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
118 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 08:01:11
2023-01-14 20:37:24
Marta Bogotko CORNELLY 4
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
117 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 18:40:56
2023-01-14 17:24:26
Adela Gołębiowska MERLIN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
116 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 18:41:03
2023-01-14 16:25:42
Alicja Marszałek Filipek WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
115 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 18:41:24
2023-01-14 12:57:59
Ewa Gomulska DO-RE-MI
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
114 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 18:41:43
2023-01-13 16:14:48
Wiktoria Kotyńska JAGIEŁKA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
113 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:43:50
2023-01-13 11:30:46
Emilia Tymczyszyn DNIEPR
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
112 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 15:31:09
2023-01-13 11:11:02
Katarzyna Steczowicz INDI DU MESNIL
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
111 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:34:00
2023-01-13 07:43:10
Julianna Laskus CARAT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
110 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:34:12
2023-01-12 22:33:26
Pola Zielińska BOSTON-BLUE
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
109 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:34:19
2023-01-12 22:32:27
Maria Gugała BATIS
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
108 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:34:26
2023-01-12 22:31:55
Wiktoria Krawczyk E-PRINCESS MARIE Z
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
107 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:34:32
2023-01-12 22:30:56
Janina Fabińska CANDY DANCER Z
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
106 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:34:35
2023-01-12 22:29:33
Zuzanna Chwalińska LUNA KG
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
105 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:34:45
2023-01-12 22:29:04
Zuzanna Chwalińska MC. DOUGLAS S
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
104 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:38:47
2023-01-12 22:28:21
Zofia Klimaszewska JIMMY
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
103 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:38:54
2023-01-12 22:26:45
Hanna Płuska DECIDELA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
102 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:39:14
2023-01-12 22:01:40
Michalina Lewandowska IRYDION
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
101 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 18:42:09
2023-01-12 21:47:07
Marcelina Kuś QUIZ 12
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
100 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 13:39:27
2023-01-12 21:44:00
Anna Małkowska LAXI
  • 2x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
99 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 20:38:39
2023-01-12 19:09:20
Blanka Pojmaj MESSI S
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
98 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 20:38:44
2023-01-12 18:27:31
Martyna Jurczak HARAGOR
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
97 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:48:56
2023-01-12 17:00:29
Aleksandra Kania ISLAND
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
96 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:54:33
2023-01-12 09:59:05
Anna Włodarczyk BŁYSK
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
95 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:54:44
2023-01-12 09:15:08
Dorota Radzikowska BASHIRA-K
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
94 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:54:57
2023-01-11 21:40:50
Aleksandra Szczęsna ALMERO
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
93 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:55:02
2023-01-11 21:09:43
Michalina Czyżewicz CURRY
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
92 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:55:08
2023-01-11 21:01:28
Ewelina Falkowska JUSIS
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
91 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:55:14
2023-01-11 20:53:08
Tola Armańska LARKIN
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
90 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:55:19
2023-01-11 19:33:45
Aleksandra Gradowska MATTERHORN
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
89 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:55:25
2023-01-11 19:33:07
Oliwia Sowińska HAGIRIA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
88 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:55:31
2023-01-11 19:32:48
Oliwia Sowińska FIFTY-FIFTY VAN BOVEN DE WEVELS
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
87 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:55:37
2023-01-11 19:32:24
Zuzanna Sowińska DOLLAR D’LA ROUSSERIE
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
86 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:55:43
2023-01-11 19:15:09
Natalia Majos FLIGHT OF FANCY
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
85 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:55:49
2023-01-11 17:02:29
Lena Laskowska SHERLOCK
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
84 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:55:54
2023-01-11 16:35:09
Szymon Weremczuk BERA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
83 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:56:00
2023-01-11 16:34:27
Szymon Weremczuk SANT CLINTON K
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
82 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:56:05
2023-01-11 16:19:45
Marta Chęcik DESMIN
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
81 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:56:16
2023-01-11 11:55:46
Jagoda Niewiadomska OJANA H
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
80 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:56:22
2023-01-11 11:08:46
Bartosz Gotner ULISSES
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
79 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:56:27
2023-01-11 11:08:05
Bartosz Gotner CASTELLO BRANCO
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
78 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:56:33
2023-01-11 08:24:22
Joanna Skalska-Piotrkowicz HEWELIANA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
77 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:56:38
2023-01-11 08:23:12
Wiktoria Piątkowska NET
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
76 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:56:44
2023-01-10 22:32:08
Weronika Dmitruk QUENTINIA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
75 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 18:16:26
2023-01-10 16:39:51
Amelia Wojciechowska JASPIS
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
74 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 17:36:24
2023-01-09 19:45:57
Maria Karasińska JANTAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
73 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 19:38:18
2023-01-09 19:36:14
Emilia Matysiewicz KON’AMIE
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
72 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 19:38:26
2023-01-09 17:30:06
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
71 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 19:38:12
2023-01-09 15:32:15
Hanna Kamińska NANCY
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
70 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 18:16:18
2023-01-08 20:43:13
Magdalena Erd SEPTEMBER HIT
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
69 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 13:53:21
2023-01-08 20:41:46
Amelia Madej UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
68 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 18:16:12
2023-01-08 20:39:43
Szymon Weremczuk NOBLEBRIDGE
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
67 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 13:53:13
2023-01-08 20:39:22
Szymon Weremczuk LIQUEUR D’ANIS B
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
66 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 18:16:06
2023-01-08 20:39:05
Szymon Weremczuk LU FRANCISKA VDL
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
65 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 13:53:06
2023-01-08 20:38:34
Szymon Weremczuk LADY PEZI
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
64 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:26:44
2023-01-08 17:28:13
Anna Miłoszewska HORNET
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
63 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 18:42:21
2023-01-08 16:33:11
Lena Róża Rybak-Massalska HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
62 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 14:54:07
2023-01-08 12:17:25
Alicja Tropiło CEROUSINA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
61 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 14:54:10
2023-01-08 12:16:55
Alicja Tropiło EREZ M
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
60 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 14:54:14
2023-01-07 20:18:32
Lena Kłosińska JAWA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
59 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 14:54:18
2023-01-07 19:26:34
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
58 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 14:54:22
2023-01-07 19:25:30
Julia Sopińska MASTER B
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
57 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 15:15:45
2023-01-07 13:09:38
Kaja Gawda IRTYSZ
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
56 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 15:15:48
2023-01-06 20:32:32
Jagoda Niewiadomska ESCAPADA Z
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
55 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 15:15:51
2023-01-06 20:29:30
Jagoda Niewiadomska HEARTLY DU LOIR
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
54 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 15:15:54
2023-01-06 20:24:52
Tamara Ferenc DIACENT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
53 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 15:15:58
2023-01-06 19:35:12
Helena Struss BONA FIDE
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
52 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 17:55:00
2023-01-06 17:19:37
Natacha Mont - Jovet UNNAMED
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
51 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 17:55:04
2023-01-06 17:19:12
Natacha Mont - Jovet FAUNA
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
50 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 17:55:07
2023-01-06 17:18:39
Agata Jasnowska BELIVE MK
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
49 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 17:55:10
2023-01-06 17:18:18
Lena Jasnowska SARCOZY
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
48 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 15:47:35
2023-01-06 15:11:07
Natalia Gajko Mj'99 HARCEPAN
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
47 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 15:47:53
2023-01-06 09:25:06
Milena Melanowicz RAMOOL
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
46 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 15:47:44
2023-01-06 06:58:17
Aleksandra Stasiuk CELEBRATE AK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
45 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 15:47:58
2023-01-05 22:42:36
Klara Kostrzewa-Artymowicz I-ROCK FLOWER
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
44 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 15:48:02
2023-01-05 22:42:16
Hubert Artymowicz MA BELLE ROCKELLA
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 15:48:08
2023-01-05 22:41:56
Hubert Artymowicz MOONROCK
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
42 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:26:50
2023-01-05 20:59:08
Lena Słomczyńska ROKI
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
41 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 15:48:19
2023-01-05 20:58:47
Katarzyna Zielińska DEKALOG
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
40 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:26:57
2023-01-05 19:33:02
Alicja Chruszczyk FAZA AS
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
39 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 16:12:41
2023-01-05 14:06:19
Mateusz Pabijanek TANGO 310
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 16:12:44
2023-01-05 14:05:42
Mateusz Pabijanek HALLYS COMET
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:27:03
2023-01-05 12:22:19
Filip Strzyżewski KUADLINO
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 13:02:53
2023-01-05 12:06:44
Klaudyna Przybylska-Sienkiewicz GORDIS
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
35 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:27:09
2023-01-05 09:24:58
Natalia Zakrzewska ROCO AK
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
34 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 13:02:59
2023-01-04 23:32:06
Magdalena Wójcik ROBIN
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 13:03:03
2023-01-04 23:11:33
Bianka Stopińska LAMILANO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
32 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 13:03:06
2023-01-04 20:17:05
Joanna Skoczek SUNBIRD
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
31 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:56:50
2023-01-04 18:30:58
Olivia Boćkowska MONTGOMERY W
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
30 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:45:38
2023-01-04 18:30:21
Olivia Boćkowska KNOCK OUT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:45:41
2023-01-04 18:29:29
Olivia Boćkowska CHACCO ONE
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 9/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 18/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:27:16
2023-01-03 22:05:48
Matylda Grzelczak PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 07:52:17
2023-01-03 22:04:38
Matylda Grzelczak LALA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2023-01-15 20:49:00
2023-01-03 12:14:21
Julia Pawłowska CLEINER MANN 3
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 14:26:29
2023-01-03 12:13:50
Julia Pawłowska KATSUMI B
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 07:52:21
2023-01-03 00:10:36
Aleksandra Śledziewska CHARGONAY L
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 14:26:39
2023-01-02 20:46:16
Pola Waśniewska NIMBUS
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 14:26:42
2023-01-02 19:49:32
Kornelia Cholewa KOKAINA HIPPICA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 19:07:25
2023-01-02 19:07:19
Dominika Uchman LAKRO
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:27:30
2023-01-02 16:49:30
Weronika Borzęcka SIR RADYS
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 17:04:22
2023-01-02 16:16:50
Barbara Krawcewicz-Chaveriat FIREWORK CASS
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 07:43:59
2023-01-01 20:11:43
Julia Sobiepańska DANCING WITH WOLVES
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 19:26:28
2023-01-01 18:43:45
Małgorzata Korycka BLANCO
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 19:26:31
2023-01-01 18:38:18
Jan Kamiński MADRYT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 19:26:34
2023-01-01 18:37:50
Jan Kamiński JUPITER
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 19:26:38
2023-01-01 18:37:08
Jan Kamiński MONTEGO
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 15:16:01
2022-12-31 14:53:08
Zofia Stasiak COLETT PRINCESS 19
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 15:16:06
2022-12-31 14:52:34
Małgorzata Stasiak MARS
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:11:48
2022-12-30 17:27:06
Maja Roszczyk HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:11:56
2022-12-30 17:26:41
Maja Roszczyk DUCH
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 18:12:21
2022-12-30 17:14:55
Julia Sencio BIZARRO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:12:05
2022-12-30 07:58:07
Julia Szychowska FANCY
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:12:20
2022-12-29 14:37:44
Nina Dubowska KALISTO
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:12:24
2022-12-29 13:32:18
Jan Kamiński ALABAMA HIPPICA Z
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 15:16:11
2022-12-29 11:47:47
Lena Krupska EŁZA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:12:34
2022-12-29 09:07:17
Wiktoria Okupny CIHANGIR PRINCE
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 16:17:52
2022-12-28 19:57:40
Gabriel Padzik PREZES
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:14:01
2022-12-28 09:01:24
Dominika Sobiesiak LE ONE SUMMER
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 18:14:06
2022-12-25 11:24:40
Julia Poziomkowska ELECA LANSERO G
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Armańska Tola Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O019849
2. Artymowicz Hubert KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
S
O009521
3. Bielińska Zuzanna SKJ Pony Power
2008 (JM.)
O058965
4. Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O053202
5. Bogotko Marta KJ Aromer
S
O069961
6. Borzęcka Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
S
Brak
7. Charymska Emilia Brak
2009 (JM.)
O066216
Brak
8. Chęcik Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
9. Cholewa Kornelia WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2005 (J.)
O051037
10. Chruszczyk Alicja Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2012 (Mł.)
O070483
11. Chwalińska Zuzanna Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2003 (MJ.)
O045740
12. Ciba Gloria KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O032308
10115300
13. Czyżewicz Michalina Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2008 (JM.)
O063151
14. Dmitruk Weronika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Portofino Horses
2004 (MJ.)
O052816
15. Dubowska Nina Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (J.)
O045589
16. Duda Hanna BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O064863
17. Erd Magdalena WKJ Lublin
2007 (J.)
O053559
18. Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O032393
19. Fabińska Janina St. KJ Legia Kozielska
2009 (JM.)
O065246
20. Falkowska Ewelina Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O041596
21. Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
O036586
22. Gajko Mj'99 Natalia WKJ Lublin
S
O029333
23. Gawda Kaja WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2009 (JM.)
O053557
24. Gołębiowska Adela Kj Aromer
2011 (JM.)
Nn
Nn
25. Gomulska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Aromer
S
O064143
26. Gotner Bartosz WKJ Lublin
2009 (JM.)
O056137
27. Gradowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O066164
28. Grzęda Klara Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (J.)
O057825
10302558
29. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Rock Horses
2008 (JM.)
O048940
30. Gugała Maria BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O072686
31. Iwanek Pola KJ Aromer
2010 (JM.)
Brak
32. Jannasz Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki ViART Kampinos
2005 (J.)
O038818
33. Jasnowska Agata BPK
S
Brak
34. Jasnowska Lena BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O062532
35. Jurczak Martyna SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2007 (J.)
O057381
36. Kamińska Hanna Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O067933
37. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
S
O003136
38. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
39. Kania Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Ponylandia
2011 (JM.)
O076422
40. Karasińska Maria Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2011 (JM.)
brak
41. Karbowiak Julia KJ Sielanka Warka
2011 (JM.)
O058263
42. Kierska Weronika KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (J.)
O054707
43. Klimaszewska Zofia St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
S
O013052
44. Kłosińska Lena BPK
2005 (J.)
Brak
45. Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2006 (J.)
O036860
46. Korycka Małgorzata Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O004456
47. Kostrzewa-Artymowicz Klara KJ Rock Horses
S
O003774
48. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
49. Kotyńska Wiktoria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Portofino Horses
2009 (JM.)
O066306
50. Krawcewicz-Chaveriat Barbara Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
None
51. Krawczyk Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2006 (J.)
Brak
52. Krupska Lena Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2008 (JM.)
O063690
53. Kulicka Barbara KJ Aromer
2010 (JM.)
Brak
54. Kuś Marcelina WKJ Lublin
2007 (J.)
O065614
55. Laskowska Lena Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2010 (JM.)
O057203
56. Laskus Julianna St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2008 (JM.)
brak
57. Leszczyńska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O035511
58. Lewandowska Michalina Sj Piker
2008 (JM.)
O076222
59. Madej Amelia WKJ Lublin
2007 (J.)
O055854
60. Majos Natalia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2009 (JM.)
O054423
61. Małkowska Anna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O023713
62. Marszałek Filipek Alicja BPK - MAZ
2010 (JM.)
O060463
63. Matysiewicz Emilia WKJ Lublin
2003 (MJ.)
O058283
64. Melanowicz Milena Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2011 (JM.)
0062071
65. Milewska Katarzyna BPK
S
O020500
66. Miłoszewska Anna Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2010 (JM.)
O063159
67. Mont - Jovet Natacha BPK
2004 (MJ.)
O036944
68. Mozolewska Irmina UKS AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2009 (JM.)
O062066
69. Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
S
O004155
70. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin
S
O022705
71. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin
S
O022705
72. Nowak Hania Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
73. Okupny Wiktoria Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2004 (MJ.)
O037547
74. Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna KJ Łąck przy SO Łąck
2005 (J.)
O052913
75. Pabijanek Mateusz Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O006023
10218000
76. Padzik Gabriel Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2009 (JM.)
B015670
77. Pałosz Helena SKJ Pony Power
2010 (JM.)
O062531
78. Pastuła Kinga WKJ Lublin SJ Biesiada Bogucin
2011 (JM.)
O066900
79. Pawłowska Julia BPK
S
O050858
80. Piątkowska Wiktoria Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2004 (MJ.)
O057755
81. Płuska Hanna St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2010 (JM.)
O062317
82. Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
S
O013515
83. Pojmaj Blanka WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2005 (J.)
O047724
84. Poziomkowska Julia Soymax Lublin Team
2006 (J.)
O044883
85. Przybylska-Sienkiewicz Klaudyna Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
S
O043503
86. Radzikowska Dorota BPK (MAZ)
S
O039163
87. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (MJ.)
O043881
88. Rogala Alicja Klub Jeździecki Łąck przy Stadzie Ogierów w Łącku
2005 (J.)
O059853
89. Roguska Daria KJ Aromer
2011 (JM.)
Brak
90. Roszczyk Maja None
2007 (J.)
O047408
91. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (J.)
O051061
92. Rzeszotarska Nikola BPK (MAZ)
2002 (MJ.)
O035412
93. Samsel Amelia KJ Huzar
2007 (J.)
O043107
94. Sencio Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2007 (J.)
O058140
95. Sieńko Anna St. SKJ Grobice
2004 (MJ.)
O032718
96. Skalska-Piotrkowicz Joanna Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O063989
97. Skoczek Joanna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O047934
98. Śledziewska Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2008 (JM.)
O057801
99. Słomczyńska Lena Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2011 (JM.)
O064594
100. Sobiepańska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
S
O028768
10164031
101. Sobiesiak Dominika Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
2007 (J.)
O055858
102. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
S
O013680
103. Sowińska Oliwia BPK
2008 (JM.)
O064306
104. Sowińska Zuzanna BPK
2008 (JM.)
O063053
105. Stasiak Małgorzata Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2007 (J.)
brak
106. Stasiak Zofia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
brak
107. Stasiuk Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
S
O019150
108. Steczowicz Katarzyna Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2004 (MJ.)
0050679
109. Stopińska Bianka nz
2010 (JM.)
O058927
110. Struss Helena Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
S
O024331
111. Strzyżewski Filip Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2007 (J.)
O063790
112. Szarszewska Józefina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2007 (J.)
O074643
113. Szczęsna Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2009 (JM.)
O064955
114. Szychowska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2006 (J.)
O043583
115. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O031302
116. Tymczyszyn Emilia WKJ Lublin
2003 (MJ.)
O045494
117. Uchman Dominika Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2004 (MJ.)
0039590
118. Waśniewska Pola Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O043918
119. Wawrzyniak Zuzanna KJ Rock Horses
2007 (J.)
O053306
120. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
S
O024273
121. Włodarczyk Anna KJ Bingo
S
O020277
122. Wojciechowska Amelia KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
2009 (JM.)
O062590
123. Wójcik Magdalena WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O025955
124. Wołąs Ada Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
S
O007542
125. Zakrzewska Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O068614
126. Zielińska Katarzyna Walewicki Klub Jeździecki Gabon
S
O008529
brak
127. Zielińska Pola KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2006 (J.)
brak
128. Zielińska Pola Bpk
2006 (J.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

53

ALABAMA HIPPICA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 klacz gniada/161 F: HIPPICA ANDIAMO
M: DIALEKTYKA HIPPICA
K034110 056015Z55457818
2.

109

ALMERO SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: rammstein
M: andromeda
O064955 616009590062410
3.

181

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)/ / Dantes
K023668 616009600378809
4.

108

BASHIRA-K SP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Placido / Animo
M: Bychawa / Clayton
K019531 616009610264009
5.

132

BATIS WLKP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Bima / Toast
K029744 616007610049516
6.

85

BELIVE MK SP POL 2018 wałach siwa/170 F: Bolero de ravel
M: Balonet Pik
brak 616009600234918
7.

119

BERA WLKP. POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Bezela / Eskudo
K021271 968000004381251
8.

2

BIZARRO SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Otill / Luron
M: Banga / Garland
K017161 616009540100709
9.

57

BLANCO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske
M: NN
BRAK 00000000
10.

107

BŁYSK SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Leksykon
M: Babolna
K019456
11.

91

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Czarownik
M: Benneta / Quamiro
K020056 61600761021909
12.

131

BOSTON-BLUE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 ogier gniada// F: Chacco's Son II
M: Balada
Brak /
13.

188

CALABRIA HIPPICA OLD. (OS) POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I hol./ Contender
M: Stavolta Hippica han./ Stakkato han.
K032309 DE418180114617
14.

156

CALINECZKA NN POL 2016 klacz kara/145 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
15.

134

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
K021455 056015Z55624311
16.

130

CARAT SP POL 2001 wałach gniada/165 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Ara / Pigmalion
K009186 POL00966010260
17.

124

CASTELLO BRANCO OLD. POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 cm F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic des Salines
K014299 DE418181202208
18.

177

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 klacz gniada/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
K019774 DE421000213711
19.

77

CELEBRATE AK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Libero A
M: Charlotta
K035521 616098200125492
20.

92

CEROUSINA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
K026702 DE427270261212
21.

69

CHACCO ONE OLD GER 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Waronda / Centauer Z
K020332 DE418184010710
22.

13

CHARGONAY L HOL. POL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: Cardino
M: Charlotta I / Caretino
K034639 DE421000709316
23.

174

CHIP HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Count Grannus / Contendro I
M: Ala / As di Villagana
K025406
24.

54

CIHANGIR PRINCE HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/185 F: COLMAN
M: DORNICELLA
K033776 DE431316804416
25.

11

CLEINER MANN 3 WIRTEMBERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Christdorn
M: Gera
Brak 472402355
26.

1

COLETT PRINCESS 19 SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine
M: Colett 18
K026605 616009661355014
27.

151

CORNELLY 4 HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/195 F: Casaltino / Casall
M: Botswana / Cascari
K034068 DE421000058515
28.

110

CURRY HOL POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
29.

7

DANCING WITH WOLVES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2019 wałach gniada/160 F: Lacoste de la cour
M: Donia
Brak 616007610082319
30.

138

DECIDELA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 klacz gniada/160 F: October /
M: Durova / Soviet Star
K034132 616POL17010005T
31.

82

DEKALOG MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Fagot
M: Dida
K012817
32.

187

DEMOKRATA HIPPICA Z Z POL 2017 ogier gniada/176 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant de Semilly
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
K032888 056015Z55801817
33.

121

DESMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Jasny Poranek
M: Delia
K028139 616006630058310
34.

90

DIACENT WLKP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hiacynt / Aravel Waro
M: Diana / Asyż
K024704 616007530018014
35.

38

DNIEPR SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/172 F: Palermo
M: Dogaressa / Landjonker S
K027509 -
36.

145

DO-RE-MI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
K023845 Brak
37.

116

DOLLAR D’LA ROUSSERIE SF POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/BRAK F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
K025492 25000113326638Y
38.

150

DRUID SP POL 2004 wałach siwa/167 F: Armani
M: Diana V
K013457 nn
39.

50

DUCH SP POL 2009 gelding seal brown/175 F: Pirat
M: Demona
K024270 POL009660033609
40.

133

E-PRINCESS MARIE Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/- F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K030714 056015Z55368117
41.

56

ELECA LANSERO G HOL. POL 2001 wałach gniada/168 F: Acarado
M: Intasia
K026230 DE421000078001
42.

4

EŁZA M POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
K023948 616006550096109
43.

157

EMANUEL MŁP POL 2018 wałach siwa/170 F: Kurhan / Dixan
M: Ebora / Tabex
K035382 616006580200918/B0104881S
44.

93

EREZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Montbard XX
M: Elegia / Le Voltaire
K014898 12374
45.

88

ESCAPADA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2019 klacz gniada/165 F: Escape Z
M: Ovo Z
Jsj Jdj
46.

51

FANCY Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: Flintstone / Wanderkönig
M: Rubinia / Regazzoni
K031600 DE456560316416
47.

153

FARANDI KWPN NED 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Indoctro
M: Whis Kid
K029106 528003201009333
48.

180

FARO MŁP POL 2012 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Berlin Bej
M: Fryga
K029146 616006580448212
49.

84

FAUNA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2000 klacz bułana/136 F: Krokiet
M: Figraszka
K019789 616013540001600
50.

20

FAZA AS KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz gniada/pony:140 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Fanta / Mrówkojad
K016234 POL013580189807
51.

163

FELLOW-TAR KWPN POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Chello III VLD
M: Margriet
K024121 746
52.

115

FIFTY-FIFTY VAN BOVEN DE WEVELS BWP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Samba Hit II
M: Ratina
K033592 056-022-000303487
53.

62

FIREWORK CASS Klusak Francuski POL 2015 gelding bay/155 F: Next Kinney
M: Qualite
No 033953
54.

117

FLIGHT OF FANCY WELSH PONY GBR 2014 wałach siwa/pony:138 F: Domen Flight
M: Sgwdyreira Rosina
K032160 826046060009788
55.

164

FRENCH BROWNIE HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/176 F: Frenchfashion
M: Mokka
K027876 DE421000546813
56.

46

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Casanova / Unesco
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
K019692 528003201111872
57.

70

GORDIS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Irches
M: Gordia / Cordial
K030643 616009690052116
58.

114

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa
K013814 POL009530053907
59.

75

HALLYS COMET Irish Sport Horse POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Kroongraaf
M: Hallo Shirley
K033746 372414005700197
60.

129

HARAGOR SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Hrabianka
K027312 98765
61.

76

HARCEPAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Boston
M: Hawajka
K027310 616006580269011
62.

49

HARRISTOWN FOLBLUT POL 2010 gelding light chestnut/165 F: Bering
M: New Abbey GB
K023972 8260GB45123824T
63.

23

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Contact VD Heffinck / Concept
M: Dahlia VD Heffinck / Orlando
K027454 BEL-W-261184-BWP
64.

89

HEARTLY DU LOIR SF POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Toulon
M: Tootsie du loir
K034699 111
65.

125

HEWELIANA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Song / Elmero
M: Humoreska / Cezar
K023299 616009530251512
66.

24

HORNET Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2018 wałach gniada/pony:140 F: Lak
M: Horta
brak 616013580264518
67.

79

I-ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K023627 528003201308543 105WQ93
68.

39

INDI DU MESNIL OLD. POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Casablanca / Casander
K024399 DE 418188080116
69.

87

IRTYSZ PKSP POL 2011 wałach gniada/180 F: Palermo
M: Iza-Boo
K018903 616009580593111
70.

139

IRYDION Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Palermo
M: Iza-boo
K026796 616098200181674
71.

35

ISLAND KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach dereszowata/138 F: Spiky
M: Ice-Road’s Emily
K022340 616013661370212
72.

175

IZMIR DU MESNIL OLDENBURG POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Loomia
K029189 DE18181004216
73.

146

JAGIEŁKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Stalypso
M: Jej Mość
K032049 616009610322409
74.

104

JANTAR KUC POL 1999 wałach siwa/pony:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak NN
75.

106

JASPIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach gniada/161 F: Noster
M: Jugusta
K021762 006660228703
76.

94

JAWA WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Felini
M: Jagoda
K032210 616007610038518
77.

137

JIMMY SP POL 55 wałach gniada/140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
78.

192

JUICE DE DIAMAR WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada F: Diamar / Diarado
M: Jenny / Cooper
K033709 616007600087317
79.

59

JUPITER SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/0 F: Rascin
M: Jeżyna
K032291 616009600078017
80.

111

JUSIS SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
K012573 Pol00966050006
81.

52

KALISTO SP POL 2013 gelding grey/164 F: Casillio
M: Kolina
K024053 616009670063813
82.

189

KARERA F:
M:
83.

64

KATSUMI B KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Contendro I
M: Big Star BZ
Brak 528003201509129
84.

183

KAUAI HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Cascadello I
M: Atena X
Brak DE421000035017
85.

173

KAZAR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/pony:148 F: Rewal / Rodan
M: Kalla / Barok
K033279 616009580300916
86.

68

KNOCK OUT KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Berlin
M: Evelien / Diabeau
K030446 528003201506866
87.

66

KOKAINA HIPPICA OLDBG POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
K027005 DE418180093914
88.

102

KON’AMIE Estoński Koń Sportowy POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: KONTADOR V.D. DOORNDOKNKHOEVE C
M: TITANIC S
K026439 23300114A128111
89.

103

KSELION SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/- F: Cativo / Contact Me
M: Kasandra / Romb
K021735 61600964052112
90.

17

KUADLINO MŁP POL 2013 wałach gniada/177 F: Huzar /
M: Kalina / First des Termes
K022672 616006592051313
91.

98

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K023915 DE418180215613
92.

63

LAKRO SP POL 2011 gelding grey/174 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K019769 616009610226811
93.

67

LALA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/161 F: Bekas / Arcus
M: Labelle / Lando
K024060 POL009540021009
94.

72

LAMILANO KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/175 F: Emilano
M: GaMILIANA V.W
brak 528003200163982
95.

112

LARKIN HOL. POL 2011 ogier gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Miss Condina / Lorentin I
K020989 DE421000691411
96.

171

LAUDER'S SMH KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Glenfiddich VDL
M: Especial SMH / Zapatero VDL
K034798 528003201604213
97.

140

LAXI WESTF GER 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Capuccina / Cornet Obolensky
K029068 DE441411181611
98.

55

LE ONE SUMMER Irish Sport Horse POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Mermus R
M: Le One Flower
K035009 372414003208067
99.

179

LILI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/150 F: Makler II
M: Luna
K033673 616006580403018
100.

99

LIQUEUR D’ANIS B KWPN NED 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Hermantico
M: Oderna / Animo
K032588 528003201607614
101.

25

LU FRANCISKA VDL KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Franciska Van Het Bevrijdthof / Cardento
K029376 528003201601779
102.

135

LUNA KG SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: La calidad
M: -
K031470 -
103.

184

LUXURY WESTF POL 2018 wałach gniady/168 F: I’m Special de Muze
M: Lordora
104.

80

MA BELLE ROCKELLA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Golden Dream / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K032940 528003201710433
105.

166

MACLAREN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Matrica 34 / Antares
K026229 616009660461614
106.

58

MADRYT SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/0 F: Rascin
M: Miriam
K032290 616009600078217
107.

182

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska GER 2013 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat / Shinko Forest
M: Kedah / Local Suitor
K027331 276GER000350110
108.

3

MARS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Berlin Bej
M: Mikstura
K024364 616006660565710
109.

96

MASTER B KWPN NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Casago
M: Big Star BZ
K035036 528003201708266
110.

113

MATTERHORN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Top Gun
M: Maracuja
K021441 616006590172912
111.

136

MC. DOUGLAS S KWPN NED 2017 ogier skarogniada/165 F: Douglas (ex Rousseau) KWPN / Darco
M: Chananta KWPN/ Lupicor KWPN
K031649 528003201704329
112.

167

MEDRESA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 mare bay/170 F: Barbur
M: Melita
K021620 616007610103910
113.

190

MERIDA NN POL 2016 klacz kara/mk:Brak da F: Brak danych
M: Brak danych
Brak Brak
114.

141

MERLIN NN POL Nn wałach myszata/130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn Nn
115.

128

MESSI S NIEM. SPORT, POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Sobota / Wantoz
K023064 DE456570175713
116.

60

MONTEGO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/0 F: Rascin
M: Miscantus
K032289 616009600077817
117.

16

MONTGOMERY W KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Eranna / Numero Uno
K030678 528003201707354
118.

186

MONTREAL HIPPICA OS POL 2018 ogier siwa/175 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Kardenia Hippica
K034439 .
119.

81

MOONROCK KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Chapeau TN /
M: Rockella S /
brak -
120.

185

MOZART HIPPICA OLD. (OS) POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Mylord Carthago s.f.
M: Omaha Lane s.f/Baloubet du Rouet s.f.
K034438 DE418180125418
121.

101

NANCY SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Czamal
M: Nagietka
K024401 616009610129413
122.

126

NET SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Alabaster
M: Nokia / Turbud Quirinus
K028130 .
123.

65

NIMBUS SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/xx F: Marino
M: Nasada
K021770 616009600113012
124.

26

NOBLEBRIDGE KWPN NED 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: It's Possible SRK /Berlin
M: Zolverbridge/Solitair
K034373 528003201808371
125.

122

OJANA H KWPN POL 2019 klacz gniada/169 F: Hernandez TN
M: Flynn
K035502 52801103038
126.

95

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
127.

178

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
128.

15

PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS BWP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Darne
K029795 056002W00312005
129.

154

POTĘGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Nn
M: Nn
Nie ma Nie ma
130.

5

PREZES NN POL NN wałach siwa/NN F: NN
M: NN
B 015670 NN
131.

127

QUENTINIA WESTFALSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Almanzor L
M: Z-Quentina
K034158 DE441411195016
132.

43

QUIZ 12 HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Quidam de Revel/ Jalisco B
M: Arizona lll/ Con Air
K026331 DE421000154213
133.

161

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
134.

78

RAMOOL XX FRA 2013 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Mamool
M: Resaca
K034108 13710132G
135.

172

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE HACKNEY PONY GER 2011 klacz gniada/pony:135 F: Noble Rebel /
M: Hesselers Kimberly Girl /
K030932 DE484849914311
136.

71

ROBIN WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Number One
M: Ronerta / Bolshoi
K032197 616098200272823
137.

18

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Romina AK / Romeo Des Vaux
K027369 616007610107115
138.

155

ROGER THAT LUSITANO POR 2012 wałach bułana/165 F: Casanova / Valsassina
M: Zita / R-Kazan Coussoul
K025558 620001002879255
139.

19

ROKI KUC POL 2017 wałach srokata/pony:137 F: Faraon
M: Różyna
K034668 616999660408418
140.

170

ROTEX II SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nimroy B / Nimmerdor
M: Roksana / Sofix
K017653 616009530316310
141.

148

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnosiwa/168 F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
brak 616009600282111
142.

120

SANT CLINTON K SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Clinton I
M: Santa Cruz
K023537 616009580392113
143.

159

SARACEN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/145 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
144.

86

SARCOZY SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Black Jack
M: Salandra
K034900 616009610158815
145.

162

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
K015869 616009690066909
146.

27

SEPTEMBER HIT OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sadomant
M: Hulanka
K029280 DE433330897615
147.

118

SHERLOCK MAŁY KOŃ POL 2018 wałach gniada/146 F: Tajfun
M: Sara
K035276 616 013 61 02009 18
148.

165

SHINJUKU HOL POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Calinda PJ / Contendro I
K028704 DE431311330315
149.

8

SIR RADYS W Typie Szlachetnym POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Furst Sav
M: Sassina
Brak 616 999 66 12582 17
150.

73

SUNBIRD Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Roulette
M: Segasta
K026663 70/2014
151.

158

SZAMAN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Chaman/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Salandra/Comandor
K031143 616009610034716
152.

176

SZIVUGI AK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/163 F: ROCOCO L
M: SZIVUGY III-7
NN NN
153.

74

TANGO 310 - POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: -
M: -
K034038 276498980007418
154.

191

THE DOCTOR KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2008 Wałach sk.gn F: Banana Boots / Ashfield Miller
M: Fairyhill Hawk / Moy Hazy cove
K027368 372100400006150
155.

160

TITAN DARTMOOR CROSS POL 2005 wałach gniada/pony:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
K028024 826073DH5090039
156.

123

ULISSES SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K012028 POL00958033378
157.

100

UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS BWP BEL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Organo Sitte
M: Operette du Pachis / Darco
K023693 102ZS60
158.

83

UNNAMED - POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: RICARDO Z
M: CAVALIER CLASSIC/HIGH ROLLER
- 15686E
159.

169

UPTOWN GIRL Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 klacz gniada/165 F: Untouchable
M: Quebec D.C/Quick star
brak -
160.

142

WILLIE BOY CONEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/pony:147 F: NN
M: NN
K020498 372003006825874
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
50
SUM:
50.00
Cholewa Kornelia WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
150
105
SUM:
255.00
Erd Magdalena WKJ Lublin
160
SUM:
160.00
Gawda Kaja WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
140
200
SUM:
340.00
Gotner Bartosz WKJ Lublin
150
SUM:
150.00
Grzęda Klara Stow. Warszawski KJ
105
240
75
SUM:
420.00
Gugała Maria BPK (MAZ)
90
50
SUM:
140.00
Kolińska Amanda KJ Vena Rogoźnik
60
90
SUM:
150.00
Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
210
SUM:
210.00
Leszczyńska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
125
100
SUM:
225.00
Madej Amelia WKJ Lublin
150
SUM:
150.00
Mozolewska Irmina UKS AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
125
SUM:
125.00
Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
70
SUM:
70.00
Pawłowska Julia BPK
60
SUM:
60.00
Pojmaj Blanka WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
100
120
SUM:
220.00
Poziomkowska Julia Soymax Lublin Team
175
150
180
SUM:
505.00
Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
120
SUM:
120.00
Stasiak Zofia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
180
SUM:
180.00
Tymczyszyn Emilia WKJ Lublin
75
SUM:
75.00
Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
175
250
200
300
240
300
140
250
210
SUM:
2065.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Armańska Tola
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
LARKIN (112)
2023-01-21
36
2023-01-21
1
Artymowicz Hubert
KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-21
Bielińska Zuzanna
SKJ Pony Power
FARANDI (153)
2023-01-22
2
2023-01-22
7
Boćkowska Olivia
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-22
3
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
5
50
2023-01-22
8
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-22
6
2023-01-22
5
Borzęcka Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2023-01-21
37
2023-01-21
24
Charymska Emilia
Brak
POTĘGA (154)
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
3
2023-01-22
1
Chęcik Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
DESMIN (121)
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
15
Cholewa Kornelia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2023-01-21
31
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-22
2
150
2023-01-22
4
105
Chruszczyk Alicja
Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
FAZA AS (20)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
1
Chwalińska Zuzanna
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
LUNA KG (135)
2023-01-21
33
2023-01-22
13
2023-01-22
13
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-21
18
2023-01-22
7
2023-01-22
6
Ciba Gloria
KJ Sielanka Warka
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
ROTEX II (170)
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-21
Czyżewicz Michalina
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
CURRY (110)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
25
2023-01-22
Dmitruk Weronika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Portofino Horses
QUENTINIA (127)
2023-01-21
28
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
19
2023-01-22
24
Dubowska Nina
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
KALISTO (52)
2023-01-21
29
2023-01-21
6
Duda Hanna
BPK (MAZ)
CHIP (174)
2023-01-22
Erd Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-21
3
160
2023-01-22
5
2023-01-22
4
Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2023-01-22
11
2023-01-22
21
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Fabińska Janina
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
2023-01-21
35
2023-01-21
21
2023-01-22
9
2023-01-22
Falkowska Ewelina
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
JUSIS (111)
2023-01-21
26
2023-01-21
24
Ferenc Tamara
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DIACENT (90)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Gajko Mj'99 Natalia
WKJ Lublin
2023-01-21
15
2023-01-22
9
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
Gawda Kaja
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
IRTYSZ (87)
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-22
3
140
2023-01-22
2
200
Gołębiowska Adela
Kj Aromer
MERLIN (141)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
36
2023-01-22
23
2023-01-22
Gomulska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
DO-RE-MI (145)
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-22
2
2023-01-22
14
Gotner Bartosz
WKJ Lublin
ULISSES (123)
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-22
3
2023-01-22
4
2023-01-21
1
150
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-22
6
2023-01-22
14
Gradowska Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-21
37
2023-01-22
12
2023-01-22
Grzęda Klara
Stow. Warszawski KJ
SHINJUKU (165)
2023-01-21
4
105
2023-01-21
1
240
MACLAREN (166)
2023-01-21
4
75
2023-01-21
21
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Rock Horses
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-22
12
2023-01-22
LALA (67)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Gugała Maria
BPK (MAZ)
BATIS (132)
2023-01-21
25
2023-01-21
4
90
2023-01-22
5
50
2023-01-22
17
Iwanek Pola
KJ Aromer
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
18
Jannasz Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki ViART Kampinos
KAUAI (183)
2023-01-21
15
LUXURY (184)
2023-01-21
11
Jasnowska Agata
BPK
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-22
Jasnowska Lena
BPK (MAZ)
SARCOZY (86)
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-22
Jurczak Martyna
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
HARAGOR (129)
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-21
Kamińska Hanna
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
NANCY (101)
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-21
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2023-01-22
11
2023-01-22
11
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
MADRYT (58)
2023-01-22
15
2023-01-22
24
JUPITER (59)
2023-01-22
13
2023-01-22
21
MONTEGO (60)
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
14
2023-01-22
6
Kania Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Ponylandia
ISLAND (35)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
24
Karasińska Maria
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
JANTAR (104)
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
1
Karbowiak Julia
KJ Sielanka Warka
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
KAZAR (173)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Kierska Weronika
KJ Aromer Józefin
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
35
Klimaszewska Zofia
St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
JIMMY (137)
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-21
Kłosińska Lena
BPK
JAWA (94)
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-21
15
2023-01-22
9
2023-01-22
16
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2023-01-21
5
60
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
4
90
2023-01-22
Korycka Małgorzata
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
BLANCO (57)
2023-01-22
19
2023-01-22
20
Kostrzewa-Artymowicz Klara
KJ Rock Horses
2023-01-22
12
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2023-01-21
33
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-21
28
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-21
1
210
2023-01-21
5
Kotyńska Wiktoria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Portofino Horses
JAGIEŁKA (146)
2023-01-21
19
2023-01-22
3
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
1
Krawcewicz-Chaveriat Barbara
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
Krawczyk Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
4
2023-01-22
Krupska Lena
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
EŁZA (4)
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
23
Kulicka Barbara
KJ Aromer
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
18
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
4
Kuś Marcelina
WKJ Lublin
QUIZ 12 (43)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
Laskowska Lena
Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
SHERLOCK (118)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
1
Laskus Julianna
St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
CARAT (130)
2023-01-21
3
2023-01-21
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
PALEGRO (178)
2023-01-21
2
125
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
3
100
Lewandowska Michalina
Sj Piker
IRYDION (139)
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
6
2023-01-22
7
Madej Amelia
WKJ Lublin
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
2
150
2023-01-22
6
2023-01-22
25
Majos Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-21
Małkowska Anna
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
LAXI (140)
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Marszałek Filipek Alicja
BPK - MAZ
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-21
23
Matysiewicz Emilia
WKJ Lublin
2023-01-21
29
2023-01-21
25
2023-01-22
10
2023-01-22
15
Melanowicz Milena
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
RAMOOL (78)
2023-01-21
3
2023-01-21
7
Milewska Katarzyna
BPK
2023-01-22
6
2023-01-22
5
Miłoszewska Anna
Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
HORNET (24)
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-21
32
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
1
Mont - Jovet Natacha
BPK
UNNAMED (83)
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
FAUNA (84)
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
1
Mozolewska Irmina
UKS AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2023-01-22
13
2023-01-22
2
125
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-22
20
LUNA KG (135)
2023-01-21
9
CASVELLE (177)
2023-01-21
5
70
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
Niewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
33
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-22
15
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-22
18
Niewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
OJANA H (122)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
1
Nowak Hania
Brak
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Okupny Wiktoria
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2023-01-21
38
2023-01-21
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna
KJ Łąck przy SO Łąck
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-21
8
Pabijanek Mateusz
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
40
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-21
20
Padzik Gabriel
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
PREZES (5)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
18
Pałosz Helena
SKJ Pony Power
TITAN (160)
2023-01-22
19
2023-01-22
Pastuła Kinga
WKJ Lublin SJ Biesiada Bogucin
LILI (179)
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-21
6
FARO (180)
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-21
27
Pawłowska Julia
BPK
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-22
5
60
2023-01-22
10
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
7
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-22
1
Piątkowska Wiktoria
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
NET (126)
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
5
2023-01-22
Płuska Hanna
St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
DECIDELA (138)
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-21
Pogodzińska Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
RAJTAR (161)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-21
6
SENEGAL M (162)
2023-01-21
18
2023-01-21
23
Pojmaj Blanka
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
MESSI S (128)
2023-01-21
3
100
2023-01-21
3
120
2023-01-22
10
2023-01-22
18
Poziomkowska Julia
Soymax Lublin Team
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
2
175
2023-01-22
1
150
2023-01-22
1
180
Przybylska-Sienkiewicz Klaudyna
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
GORDIS (70)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Radzikowska Dorota
BPK (MAZ)
BASHIRA-K (108)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-22
6
2023-01-22
Rapa Oliwia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
KSELION (103)
2023-01-21
25
2023-01-21
15
Rogala Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Łąck przy Stadzie Ogierów w Łącku
MEDRESA (167)
2023-01-21
36
2023-01-21
19
Roguska Daria
KJ Aromer
SARACEN (159)
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-21
38
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Roszczyk Maja
None
2023-01-21
26
2023-01-21
DUCH (50)
2023-01-21
30
2023-01-21
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-21
4
Rzeszotarska Nikola
BPK (MAZ)
KARERA (189)
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-21
Samsel Amelia
KJ Huzar
EMANUEL (157)
2023-01-22
16
2023-01-22
SZAMAN (158)
2023-01-22
22
2023-01-22
11
Sencio Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Sieńko Anna
St. SKJ Grobice
2023-01-21
18
2023-01-21
Skalska-Piotrkowicz Joanna
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
HEWELIANA (125)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-22
Skoczek Joanna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
SUNBIRD (73)
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-21
30
Śledziewska Aleksandra
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-22
8
2023-01-22
7
Słomczyńska Lena
Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
ROKI (19)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
22
2023-01-22
1
Sobiepańska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
10
Sobiesiak Dominika
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-21
39
2023-01-22
5
2023-01-22
8
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-22
3
120
2023-01-22
9
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
10
2023-01-22
Sowińska Oliwia
BPK
HAGIRIA (114)
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
10
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
22
2023-01-22
8
Sowińska Zuzanna
BPK
2023-01-21
31
2023-01-22
14
2023-01-22
23
2023-01-21
17
Stasiak Małgorzata
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
MARS (3)
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
2
Stasiak Zofia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2023-01-21
26
2023-01-21
1
180
Stasiuk Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-22
11
2023-01-22
Steczowicz Katarzyna
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2023-01-21
32
2023-01-21
8
Stopińska Bianka
nz
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-22
12
2023-01-22
Struss Helena
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-21
10
Strzyżewski Filip
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-21
10
Szarszewska Józefina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
DRUID (150)
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
21
Szczęsna Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
ALMERO (109)
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Szychowska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
FANCY (51)
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-21
17
Tropiło Alicja
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-21
19
EREZ M (93)
2023-01-21
32
2023-01-21
24
Tymczyszyn Emilia
WKJ Lublin
DNIEPR (38)
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
30
2023-01-22
4
75
2023-01-22
19
Uchman Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
LAKRO (63)
2023-01-21
26
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
5
2023-01-22
3
Waśniewska Pola
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
NIMBUS (65)
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-21
11
Wawrzyniak Zuzanna
KJ Rock Horses
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
9
2023-01-22
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
3
2023-01-22
2
175
2023-01-22
2
250
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
20
2023-01-21
2
200
2023-01-21
1
300
2023-01-22
1
240
2023-01-22
1
300
2023-01-21
3
140
2023-01-21
2
250
2023-01-22
1
210
2023-01-22
7
BERA (119)
2023-01-21
29
2023-01-21
19
2023-01-22
21
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
18
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-22
16
2023-01-22
12
Włodarczyk Anna
KJ Bingo
BŁYSK (107)
2023-01-22
8
2023-01-22
18
Wojciechowska Amelia
KJ Dziecinów Sp. z o.o.
JASPIS (106)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
23
2023-01-22
Wójcik Magdalena
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
ROBIN (71)
2023-01-21
28
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
4
Wołąs Ada
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-21
9
Zakrzewska Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
ROCO AK (18)
2023-01-21
19
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
7
2023-01-22
Zielińska Katarzyna
Walewicki Klub Jeździecki Gabon
DEKALOG (82)
2023-01-21
21
2023-01-21
Zielińska Pola
Bpk
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
39
Zielińska Pola
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2023-01-22

Number of Riders: 128

Number of Horses: 160

The sum of prizes: 5 670.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (III))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl