Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
66 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 15:16:03
2022-12-15 14:17:24
Paulina Marjańska PIRAT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
65 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 22:42:23
2022-12-12 21:33:27
Kinga Kowalska ARMANI
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
64 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 22:42:29
2022-12-12 20:49:04
Weronika Kierska MALAYSIA BEAT
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
63 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 22:42:32
2022-12-12 20:48:46
Weronika Kierska BACARDI MK
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
62 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 22:42:36
2022-12-12 20:48:20
Marta Zadrożna DEBRA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
61 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 21:12:29
2022-12-12 20:28:06
Kaja Fidecka JAILHOUSE
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
60 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 21:13:28
2022-12-12 18:55:50
Sylwia Jeziórska SZIKOWNY
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
59 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 21:12:48
2022-12-12 18:37:25
Alina Hasulak KRYM OLI
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
58 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 20:32:26
2022-12-12 18:30:30
Katarzyna Świetlicka HICKORY
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
57 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 16:20:37
2022-12-12 15:50:16
Weronika Sienkiewicz KUBA
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
56 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 15:32:55
2022-12-12 14:50:17
Katarzyna Steczowicz INDI DU MESNIL
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
55 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 12:00:51
2022-12-12 11:59:38
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska NAYA DE LA POMME
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
54 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 10:45:24
2022-12-11 22:45:48
Ekatrina Kolenda DON MATEO
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
53 ACCEPTED 2022-12-16 08:08:39
2022-12-11 22:27:34
Adela Rusin BUBUIA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
52 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 21:37:01
2022-12-11 18:13:13
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
51 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 17:57:44
2022-12-11 17:22:54
Zuzanna Bielińska FARANDI
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
50 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 17:57:53
2022-12-11 16:18:52
Natalia Majos FLIGHT OF FANCY
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
49 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 10:46:16
2022-12-11 14:03:08
Laura Krantz MARVEL
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
48 ACCEPTED 2022-12-16 08:08:10
2022-12-11 13:43:38
Wiktoria Kujawa KALISIA W
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
47 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 15:49:19
2022-12-11 13:43:08
Pola Palmowska QUICKSTEP
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
46 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 15:49:23
2022-12-11 12:10:36
Maria Żelewska BASTIN
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
45 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 12:48:35
2022-12-10 20:06:21
Marta Bogotko CORNELLY 4
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
44 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 20:53:55
2022-12-09 23:51:02
Natalia Łuniewska WICHURA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
43 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 10:45:30
2022-12-09 23:09:16
Aleksandra Mordzelewska FORTA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
42 ACCEPTED 2022-12-10 13:09:44
2022-12-09 22:46:14
Aleksandra Śledziewska BELIVE MK
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
41 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 15:16:12
2022-12-09 15:34:17
Józefina Szarszewska DRUID
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
40 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 10:45:32
2022-12-09 12:52:32
Aneta Marciniak- Freitag DON MATEO
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
39 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 15:16:42
2022-12-08 20:04:21
Zofia Ochman GOLDEN BOY
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
38 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 10:30:24
2022-12-08 19:43:56
Alicja Bilska PRINCESSA II W
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 15:33:06
2022-12-08 17:01:20
Lena Jasnowska SARCOZY
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:45:11
2022-12-08 11:16:40
Magdalena Missala FERRERO
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
35 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:45:25
2022-12-07 22:23:03
Anna Łapińska MISTER
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
34 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:45:31
2022-12-07 21:45:40
Veronica Lomankiewicz GOOD LUCK
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
33 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:46:16
2022-12-07 20:24:10
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 INFERNO
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:46:21
2022-12-07 17:23:15
Blanka Kuleszko ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
31 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:47:20
2022-12-07 14:30:48
Marika Binkowska SATIJN VAN DE VELDWIJK
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
30 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 16:22:26
2022-12-07 12:23:58
Marta Polkowska SOFT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:47:07
2022-12-06 11:44:00
Ewa Kesler ALFI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2022-12-08 14:47:12
2022-12-06 11:43:13
Ewa Kesler BAZYLIA
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 17:22:50
2022-12-05 17:14:24
Zuzanna Roszkiewicz NEVIO 17
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
26 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 17:22:53
2022-12-05 17:13:55
Zofia Romańczuk AMAL
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
  • 2x 14/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 17:22:56
2022-12-05 17:13:18
Małgorzata Mączewska DOLCE VITA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
24 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 17:22:58
2022-12-05 17:12:51
Maria Mączewska BROWNBOY TH RJT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
23 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 17:23:01
2022-12-05 17:12:23
Róża Dominik DOLCE VITA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
22 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 17:23:04
2022-12-05 17:11:59
Róża Dominik BROWNBOY TH RJT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
21 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 07:49:51
2022-12-04 21:52:45
Michalina Kossowska POTĘGA
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
20 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 18:24:29
2022-12-04 18:01:18
Emilia Charymska MOANA
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
19 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 16:56:02
2022-12-04 13:24:47
Adela Gołębiowska JANTAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
18 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 16:56:05
2022-12-04 13:23:12
Barbara Kulicka SZIVUGI AK
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
17 ACCEPTED 2022-12-05 07:49:54
2022-12-04 13:19:23
Blanka Szubstarska CALINECZKA
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
16 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 11:50:31
2022-12-04 11:46:17
Katarzyna Demianiuk LAMIR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
15 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 11:08:54
2022-12-04 11:08:33
Marta Krzemińska SCHARLOTTE
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2022-12-04 08:19:29
2022-12-04 08:18:37
Kinga Ziętek JURAND C
  • 1x 13/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2022-12-11 15:50:45
2022-12-04 07:53:16
Iga Krawczyk RASCINA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 16:26:10
2022-11-30 15:40:19
Zofia Klimaszewska JIMMY
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
11 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 16:26:06
2022-11-30 15:39:55
Zofia Klimaszewska DON ARAGORN
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 16:25:53
2022-11-30 15:37:37
Hanna Płuska DECIDELA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
9 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 16:25:48
2022-11-30 15:37:18
Maria Płuska BERGS 10-09
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 16:25:44
2022-11-30 15:37:00
Jaromir Płuska SKARBOSZ
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 16:25:40
2022-11-30 15:35:54
Matylda Jasiniak DIAMOND TAQUITTA
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) licencyjny - ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 16:36:52
2022-11-29 15:58:28
Maja Szymusik IRON
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
  • 2x 12/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
5 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 16:36:55
2022-11-29 14:35:14
Daria Roguska MAGIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
4 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 22:18:37
2022-11-28 17:55:23
Paulina Sot POCHODNIA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
3 ACCEPTED 2022-12-14 20:15:50
2022-11-28 17:16:14
Amelia Antonik PŁOTKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-26 18:47:33
2022-11-26 18:43:32
Aleksandra Śledziewska CHARGONAY L
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 17/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2022-12-12 22:42:41
2022-11-26 18:35:34
Aleksandra Szewc JANTAR
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antonik Amelia Nie zrzeszony
2004 (MJ.)
Brak
Brak
2. Bielińska Zuzanna SKJ Pony Power
2008 (JM.)
O058965
3. Bilska Alicja WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża
2006 (J.)
O068265
4. Binkowska Marika Fundacja Horse Sport
2009 (JM.)
O067818
5. Bogotko Marta KJ Aromer
S
O069961
6. Charymska Emilia Brak
2009 (JM.)
O066216
Brak
7. Demianiuk Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
8. Dominik Róża Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O021392
9. Fidecka Kaja Bpk
S
Brak
10. Gierz J'02 Aleksandra Fundacja Horse Sport
2002 (MJ.)
O028780
11. Gołębiowska Adela Kj Aromer
2022 (Mł.)
Nn
Nn
12. Hasulak Alina Bpk
2010 (JM.)
O067817
13. Jasiniak Matylda Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2006 (J.)
O039409
14. Jasnowska Lena BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O062532
15. Jeziórska Sylwia Bpk
S
Brak
16. Kesler Ewa Fundacja Horse Sport
2007 (J.)
O051161
17. Kierska Weronika KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (J.)
O054707
18. Klimaszewska Zofia St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
S
O013052
19. Kolenda Ekatrina Brak
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
20. Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
21. Kossowska Michalina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2008 (JM.)
Brak
22. Kowalska Kinga Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2004 (MJ.)
O063719
23. Krantz Laura Kj aromer
2009 (JM.)
64377/22
24. Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin
2003 (MJ.)
O049981
25. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O027474
26. Kujawa Wiktoria BPK (MAZ)
2004 (MJ.)
O068405
27. Kuleszko Blanka Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2005 (J.)
O064911
28. Kulicka Barbara KJ Aromer
2010 (JM.)
Brak
29. Lomankiewicz Veronica Stow. SSK Koczargi Nowe
2006 (J.)
O053360
30. Łapińska Anna SSSK Koczargi Nowe
2012 (Mł.)
brak
31. Łuniewska Natalia BPK
2006 (J.)
O079682
32. Mączewska Małgorzata BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O066990
33. Mączewska Maria BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O066989
34. Majos Natalia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2009 (JM.)
O054423
35. Marciniak- Freitag Aneta Brak
S
Brak
36. Marjańska Milena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (J.)
O062056
37. Marjańska Paulina BPK (MAZ)
2004 (MJ.)
O043961
38. Missala Magdalena SSSK Koczargi Nowe
2005 (J.)
O040709
39. Mordzelewska Aleksandra BPK
2006 (J.)
O048628
40. Mordzelewski Michał Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
41. Ochman Zofia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O060238
42. Palmowska Pola SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2009 (JM.)
O066329
43. Płuska Hanna St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2010 (JM.)
O062317
44. Płuska Jaromir St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2007 (J.)
O062318
45. Płuska Maria St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
O062316
46. Polkowska Marta UKS Military Kopki
S
O033633
47. Roguska Daria KJ Aromer
2011 (JM.)
Brak
48. Romańczuk Zofia BPK
2004 (MJ.)
O056027
49. Roszkiewicz Zuzanna Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2008 (JM.)
O066729
50. Rusin Adela Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2010 (JM.)
009981
51. Rzeszotarska Nikola BPK (MAZ)
2002 (MJ.)
O035412
52. Sienkiewicz Weronika BPK
2010 (JM.)
Brak
53. Śledziewska Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2008 (JM.)
O057801
54. Sot Paulina Niezrzeszony
2005 (J.)
Brak
55. Steczowicz Katarzyna Stow. SKJ Grobice
2004 (MJ.)
O050679
56. Świetlicka Katarzyna Nz
2008 (JM.)
Brak
57. Szarszewska Józefina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2007 (J.)
O074643
58. Szewc Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O075107
59. Szubstarska Blanka Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2009 (JM.)
O068634
60. Szymusik Maja KJ Aromer
2010 (JM.)
O064008
-
61. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O046544
10185946
62. Zadrożna Marta KJ Aromer
2007 (J.)
O054938
63. Żelewska Maria UKS Military Kopki
2005 (J.)
brak
64. Ziętek Kinga WKJ Lublin
S
O012615
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

25

ALFI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/pony:149 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
K027865 6160130056914
2.

122

ALO VALERĄ-P F:
M:
3.

79

AMAL Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2011 wałach gniada/157 F: Akim de Ducor
M: Arwima
K025785 235/2014
4.

113

ARMANI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: AVALOS K
M: ROMANTIKA H
K032509 B0138524S
5.

115

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)/ / Dantes
K023668 616009600378809
6.

39

BASTIN Koń Małopolski POL 2002 gelding chestnut/160 cm F: TIN TIN
M: BALSAMINA
brak 09603
7.

26

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: Nobody
M: Bretania
K020076 616009590286109
8.

92

BELIVE MK SP POL 2018 wałach siwa/170 F: Bolero de ravel
M: Balonet Pik
brak 616009600234918
9.

67

BERGS 10-09 KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/pony:123 F: nn /
M: nn /
K033067 528009121194710
10.

81

BROWNBOY TH RJT NEW FOREST PONY NED 2006 wałach gniada/pony:148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Kantje's Why Not
K023017 528018020061374
11.

103

BUBUIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: TJUNGSKE
M: BLACK EYED PEAS EX BOMB po FRED
brak 616007592125017
12.

20

CALINECZKA NN POL 2016 klacz kara/pony:145 F: nn
M: nn
nn nn
13.

60

CHARGONAY L HOL. POL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: Cardino
M: Charlotta I / Caretino
K034639 DE421000709316
14.

49

CORNELLY 4 HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/195 F: Casaltino / Casall
M: Botswana / Cascari
K034068 DE421000058515
15.

102

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
16.

116

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
K024440 616009600115412
17.

68

DECIDELA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 klacz gniada/160 F: October /
M: Durova / Soviet Star
K034132 616POL17010005T
18.

65

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Cannavaros
M: Taquitta
K018514 DE421000146611
19.

80

DOLCE VITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/162 F: Colox Cup
M: Dulcynea
K027266 616007600287411
20.

69

DON ARAGORN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Damara I
K030878 616009570039216
21.

55

DON MATEO XX POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: Life of Liberty
M: Delijka
brak POL999663439604
22.

43

DON MATEO XX POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: Life of Liberty
M: Delijka
Brak POL999663439604
23.

42

DRUID SP POL 2004 wałach siwa/167 F: Armani
M: Diana V
K013457 nn
24.

100

FARANDI KWPN NED 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Indoctro
M: Whis Kid
K029106 528003201009333
25.

85

FERRERO WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K016048 POL007610179508
26.

101

FLIGHT OF FANCY WELSH PONY GBR 2014 wałach siwa/pony:138 F: Domen Flight
M: Sgwdyreira Rosina
K032160 826046060009788
27.

48

FORTA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/pony:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
K021652 616999540012112
28.

36

GOLDEN BOY SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: FARMER
M: GOLDMARIE
K027687 616098100060970
29.

87

GOOD LUCK SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Galia / Erebus
K032366 616009680010116
30.

107

HICKORY TF POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Ganymede /
M: Sweet Caroline /
brak 250259806222791
31.

105

INDI DU MESNIL OLD. POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Casablanca / Casander
K024399 DE 418188080116
32.

88

INFERNO TRK. POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cargo
M: Impresja/ Baldram
K034111 616003010096017
33.

63

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: CHEF SUPREME
M: IZANA
K017185 POL007610099561
34.

110

JAILHOUSE Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Lawman
M: Peace Talk
Brak 372IRE45215375T
35.

2

JANTAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/158 F: Jaśmin
M: Jagódka
brak 616006660207415
36.

74

JANTAR NN POL 1996 wałach siwa/Nn F: Nn
M: Nn
Nn Nn
37.

70

JIMMY SP POL 55 wałach gniada/140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
38.

71

JURAND C SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lotos
M: Juma
K030130 616999660365916
39.

93

KALISIA W WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Kondina / Rulon
K015132 616007610028409
40.

124

KARERA F:
M:
41.

123

KENZO CONNECT F:
M:
42.

108

KRYM OLI HUCULSKA POL 2012 wałach srokata/137 F: Picasso
M: Kalipsa Oli
Brak 616012660054512
43.

106

KUBA PKS POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999680009615
44.

73

LAMIR SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: brak danych
M: brak danych
brak danych brak danych
45.

120

MAESTRO SP 2009 wałach gniada F: Cyprys
M: Miranda/Czuwaj
K021755
46.

64

MAGIA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/155 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
47.

114

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska GER 2013 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat / Shinko Forest
M: Kedah / Local Suitor
K027331 276GER000350110
48.

121

MAMBA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2017 klacz kara/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
K034104 616999661272617
49.

52

MARVEL BRAK POL Brak wałach kasztanowata/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
50.

86

MISTER TS POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/pony:149 F: nn /
M: nn /
K023513 616999640069913
51.

76

MOANA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/pony:130 F: nn
M: nn
Brak Brak
52.

104

NAYA DE LA POMME KWPN POL 2018 klacz gniada/174 F: GAILLARD DE LA POMME
M: Tilja
brak 528003201807496
53.

78

NEVIO 17 Deuches Reitpony GER 2006 wałach gniada/pony:154 F: Nibelugenheld
M: Mhadina
K026027 103mo30
54.

118

PIRAT KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/pony:141 F: Pedro / H-S Jason
M: Hajmina /
K032513 POL013580427905
55.

61

PŁOTKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Bimberek
M: Pochodnia
Brak B0102128S
56.

62

POCHODNIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/154 F: Hai Bej
M: Pointa
Brak 616 006 66 00595 10
57.

77

POTĘGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Bibigar
M: Primera
brak brak
58.

125

PREZES BRAK POL Brak Wałach siwa/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
59.

37

PRINCESSA II W PKSP POL 2011 klacz gniada/169 F: Desant
M: Prunelka / Premix
K020939 616009540094711
60.

94

QUICKSTEP OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Lotte / Levantos I
K019085 DE433331687309
61.

18

RASCINA HANOWERSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Rascin
M: Wonda
K016201 DE431310067906
62.

38

SARCOZY SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Black Jack
M: Salandra
K034900 616009610158815
63.

8

SATIJN VAN DE VELDWIJK HAFLINGER GER 2001 klacz kasztanowata/pony:nn F: Wallenstein
M: Sabine
brak brak
64.

72

SCHARLOTTE SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lanvester L Ex Lansvester L / Lansing
M: Sepia / Stalypso
K029476 616009670021115
65.

66

SKARBOSZ MŁP POL 2010 wałach gniada/0 F: Don Carlos / Ganges
M: Don Carlos / Ganges
K021364 616006661705210
66.

33

SOFT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Landor
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K031222 616009610094116
67.

109

SZIKOWNY Pełne Krew Angielska GBR 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Outstrip
M: Blue Mistral
Brak 8260GB45306006T
68.

75

SZIVUGI AK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/163 F: ROCOCO L
M: SHIVUGY III-7
NN NN
69.

47

WICHURA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwii POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/166 cm F: Chef Supreme
M: Wiki
brak POL 009 69 0114 05
70.

89

ZIMMAN MESNIL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: It’s me du Mesnil
M: Zeklara
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bielińska Zuzanna SKJ Pony Power
30
SUM:
30.00
Bilska Alicja WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża
45
50
SUM:
95.00
Bogotko Marta KJ Aromer
20
SUM:
20.00
Jasnowska Lena BPK (MAZ)
75
40
SUM:
115.00
Kesler Ewa Fundacja Horse Sport
80
SUM:
80.00
Krantz Laura Kj aromer
10
SUM:
10.00
Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin
120
SUM:
120.00
Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
90
100
90
SUM:
280.00
Mączewska Małgorzata BPK (MAZ)
30
SUM:
30.00
Mączewska Maria BPK (MAZ)
30
SUM:
30.00
Majos Natalia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
15
SUM:
15.00
Marjańska Paulina BPK (MAZ)
20
SUM:
20.00
Missala Magdalena SSSK Koczargi Nowe
75
SUM:
75.00
Mordzelewska Aleksandra BPK
30
SUM:
30.00
Płuska Jaromir St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
45
25
SUM:
70.00
Polkowska Marta UKS Military Kopki
23
30
SUM:
53.00
Śledziewska Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
120
63
60
SUM:
243.00
Szymusik Maja KJ Aromer
15
SUM:
15.00
Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
100
SUM:
100.00
Zadrożna Marta KJ Aromer
38
50
SUM:
88.00
Żelewska Maria UKS Military Kopki
25
SUM:
25.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antonik Amelia
Nie zrzeszony
PŁOTKA (61)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
Bielińska Zuzanna
SKJ Pony Power
FARANDI (100)
2022-12-18
7
2022-12-18
1
30
Bilska Alicja
WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża
2022-12-17
7
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-18
1
45
2022-12-18
3
50
Binkowska Marika
Fundacja Horse Sport
2022-12-17
Bogotko Marta
KJ Aromer
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
3
20
2022-12-18
6
2022-12-18
8
Charymska Emilia
Brak
MOANA (76)
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Demianiuk Katarzyna
bpk
LAMIR (73)
2022-12-17
14
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-18
14
2022-12-18
14
Dobkowska Magdalena
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Dominik Róża
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2022-12-17
11
2022-12-18
2022-12-17
9
MAESTRO (120)
2022-12-17
8
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
7
2022-12-18
Fidecka Kaja
Bpk
JAILHOUSE (110)
2022-12-17
19
2022-12-17
6
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra
Fundacja Horse Sport
2022-12-17
INFERNO (88)
2022-12-17
5
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
7
Gołębiowska Adela
Kj Aromer
JANTAR (74)
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-18
19
2022-12-18
1
Hasulak Alina
Bpk
KRYM OLI (108)
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
13
Jasiniak Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2022-12-17
3
2022-12-17
2
Jasnowska Lena
BPK (MAZ)
SARCOZY (38)
2022-12-17
6
2022-12-17
1
75
2022-12-18
2
40
2022-12-18
6
Jeziórska Sylwia
Bpk
SZIKOWNY (109)
2022-12-17
15
2022-12-17
Kesler Ewa
Fundacja Horse Sport
2022-12-18
9
2022-12-18
10
BAZYLIA (26)
2022-12-18
2
80
2022-12-18
3
Kierska Weronika
KJ Aromer Józefin
2022-12-17
8
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
8
Klimaszewska Zofia
St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2022-12-17
4
2022-12-17
JIMMY (70)
2022-12-17
10
2022-12-17
Kolenda Ekatrina
Brak
2022-12-18
8
Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
2022-12-17
8
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
6
Kossowska Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
POTĘGA (77)
2022-12-18
14
2022-12-18
Kowalska Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
ARMANI (113)
2022-12-18
9
2022-12-18
6
Krantz Laura
Kj aromer
MARVEL (52)
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
5
10
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
9
Krawczyk Iga
WKJ Lublin
RASCINA (18)
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-17
1
120
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2022-12-17
1
90
2022-12-17
1
100
2022-12-18
1
90
2022-12-18
3
Kujawa Wiktoria
BPK (MAZ)
2022-12-18
10
2022-12-18
Kuleszko Blanka
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2022-12-17
13
2022-12-17
12
Kulicka Barbara
KJ Aromer
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
16
2022-12-18
20
2022-12-18
1
Lomankiewicz Veronica
Stow. SSK Koczargi Nowe
2022-12-18
5
2022-12-18
4
Łapińska Anna
SSSK Koczargi Nowe
MISTER (86)
2022-12-18
18
2022-12-18
13
Łuniewska Natalia
BPK
WICHURA (47)
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
18
Mączewska Małgorzata
BPK (MAZ)
2022-12-17
3
30
2022-12-18
13
Mączewska Maria
BPK (MAZ)
2022-12-17
1
30
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Majos Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
MERLIN (7)
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-17
7
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
4
15
2022-12-18
Marciniak- Freitag Aneta
Brak
2022-12-18
1
Marjańska Milena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MAMBA (121)
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
11
Marjańska Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
PIRAT (118)
2022-12-18
3
20
2022-12-18
12
Migurska Elżbieta
JKS Equita Świętochów
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Missala Magdalena
SSSK Koczargi Nowe
FERRERO (85)
2022-12-18
1
75
2022-12-18
5
Mordzelewska Aleksandra
BPK
FORTA (48)
2022-12-18
1
30
2022-12-18
10
Ochman Zofia
BPK (MAZ)
2022-12-17
5
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2
2022-12-18
1
Palmowska Pola
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Płuska Hanna
St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2022-12-17
11
2022-12-17
Płuska Jaromir
St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2022-12-17
1
45
2022-12-17
2
25
Płuska Maria
St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
16
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military Kopki
SOFT (33)
2022-12-17
4
23
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
3
30
2022-12-18
5
Roguska Daria
KJ Aromer
MAGIA (64)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
1
Romańczuk Zofia
BPK
AMAL (79)
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Rusin Adela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
BUBUIA (103)
2022-12-17
14
2022-12-17
Sienkiewicz Weronika
BPK
KUBA (106)
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
5
Śledziewska Aleksandra
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2022-12-17
3
2022-12-17
2
2022-12-18
2
2022-12-18
1
120
2022-12-17
2
63
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
2
60
2022-12-18
Sot Paulina
Niezrzeszony
2022-12-17
15
2022-12-17
12
Steczowicz Katarzyna
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2022-12-17
6
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
3
2022-12-18
8
Świetlicka Katarzyna
Nz
HICKORY (107)
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
Szarszewska Józefina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
DRUID (42)
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-18
14
2022-12-18
1
Szewc Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
JANTAR (2)
2022-12-17
1
2022-12-17
Szubstarska Blanka
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2022-12-18
2022-12-18
1
2022-12-18
Szymusik Maja
KJ Aromer
IRON (63)
2022-12-17
4
15
2022-12-17
2022-12-18
11
2022-12-18
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
CRICOVA L (102)
2022-12-18
4
2022-12-18
1
100
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2022-12-17
2022-12-17
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Aromer
DEBRA (116)
2022-12-17
2
38
2022-12-17
3
50
Żelewska Maria
UKS Military Kopki
BASTIN (39)
2022-12-18
4
25
2022-12-18
Ziętek Kinga
WKJ Lublin
2022-12-18
2022-12-18

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 70

The sum of prizes: 1 544.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (III))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl