Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
74 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 08:54:51
2022-09-01 21:45:34
Jerzy Michalski LOLA
  • 2x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 08:21:51
2022-08-31 23:42:24
Michał Tyszko LAUDATOR
  • 1x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 08:21:48
2022-08-31 23:41:30
Michał Tyszko LORI STAR
  • 1x 8/N/R/N - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 9/C/R/C - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 08:21:45
2022-08-31 23:40:18
Michał Tyszko CHEVALIER
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
70 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 23:06:52
2022-08-31 20:49:52
Marika Piskorska BACHMAT
  • 1x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
69 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 20:49:19
2022-08-31 20:48:59
Olga Kaśkiewicz NANDO
  • 1x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 21:26:46
2022-08-31 18:39:03
Nina Milczarek ALASKA
  • 2x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
67 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 23:06:46
2022-08-31 13:01:23
Aleksander Pluta DAISY
  • 1x 2/LL 50/50 - Tow. – dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
66 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 12:29:53
2022-08-31 11:52:30
Joanna Wierzbicka CALINECZKA
  • 2x 10/-/Pony Games – debiuty, dokładności
65 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 12:29:49
2022-08-31 11:16:16
Zofia Lasoń TILLY
  • 2x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
64 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 12:29:46
2022-08-31 11:14:17
Joanna Cosgrave CYRKA
  • 2x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
63 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 12:29:43
2022-08-31 11:13:49
Julia Kapala WHAT`S UP TEDDY
  • 2x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 12:29:39
2022-08-31 11:13:21
Elżbieta Cosgrave WENUS
  • 1x 10/-/Pony Games – debiuty, dokładności
  • 1x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 12:29:36
2022-08-31 11:12:54
Nel Stevens MAKTULIN
  • 2x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
60 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 12:29:31
2022-08-31 11:11:27
Hanna Wyrzutowicz PEREŁKA
  • 1x 10/-/Pony Games – debiuty, dokładności
  • 1x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 09:07:31
2022-08-31 02:40:37
Judyta Ziółkowska CARTIER AK
  • 1x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
58 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 09:07:24
2022-08-30 22:07:33
Antonina Domańska E`ZARA
  • 1x 2/LL 50/50 - Tow. – dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
57 ACCEPTED 2022-08-30 21:21:34
2022-08-30 20:51:18
Julia Tybulczuk LORISA
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
56 ACCEPTED 2022-08-30 13:04:47
2022-08-30 12:45:56
Julia Ucińska DOBROSTAN
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
55 ACCEPTED 2022-08-30 10:41:12
2022-08-30 09:12:47
Izabela Borowiak EWELINA
  • 1x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2022-08-30 10:41:07
2022-08-30 09:08:33
Agata Arendt AVIATA
  • 1x 14/L/L - Tow. - zwykły
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
53 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 21:47:22
2022-08-29 18:30:30
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
52 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 21:47:19
2022-08-29 18:29:16
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
51 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 17:41:12
2022-08-29 17:08:01
Zuzanna Porażka DALIA
  • 2x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
50 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 17:41:08
2022-08-29 16:58:14
Nina Panasiuk MAYLY
  • 1x 2/LL 50/50 - Tow. – dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
49 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 17:41:05
2022-08-29 16:57:41
Martyna Cichuta ZEFIR
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/L - Tow. - zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 13:40:46
2022-08-29 13:04:58
Iga Cytowska CLINT PLEASURE
  • 1x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 21:26:40
2022-08-29 11:47:07
Marcelina Lasota PICASSO
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
46 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 12:01:04
2022-08-29 09:36:06
Hanna Kosińska POMELO
  • 1x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
45 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 08:56:57
2022-08-29 05:32:29
Hanna Kuc DANTES
  • 1x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 08:56:53
2022-08-28 19:04:35
Magdalena Lasota MANIEK
  • 2x 2/LL 50/50 - Tow. – dokładności
  • 2x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2022-08-29 08:56:50
2022-08-28 15:27:29
Agata Boroń WINICJUSZ Z NIWY
  • 1x 1/-/Pony Games – debiuty, dokładności
  • 1x 2/LL 50/50 - Tow. – dokładności
  • 1x 10/-/Pony Games – debiuty, dokładności
  • 1x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2022-08-27 09:46:42
2022-08-26 17:57:36
Weronika Sobczyk DUNKA
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 8/N/R/N - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 17/N/R/Reg. – zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 23:56:39
2022-08-25 19:58:50
Natalia Tomczak BASZTA
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
40 ACCEPTED 2022-08-26 08:15:37
2022-08-25 19:58:00
Pola Spicha HERENA AA
  • 2x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 23:56:33
2022-08-25 19:56:02
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HUBKA
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 8/N/R/N - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 17/N/R/Reg. – zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
38 ACCEPTED 2022-08-26 08:15:29
2022-08-25 19:55:06
Aleksandra Pilatowicz BIBA
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ACCEPTED 2022-08-25 09:31:11
2022-08-24 21:41:05
Milena Kołodziejczyk KEES
  • 1x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 23:56:27
2022-08-24 11:48:54
Alicja Filipiak BORN FREE
  • 1x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
35 ACCEPTED 2022-08-24 16:27:33
2022-08-24 10:55:58
Julia Kempska DŻIPP ANDIAMO
  • 1x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
34 ACCEPTED 2022-08-24 10:38:38
2022-08-24 10:03:41
Małgorzata Prochowska HELLADA
  • 1x 8/N/R/N - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 9/C/R/C - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
33 ACCEPTED 2022-08-24 10:38:25
2022-08-23 21:59:59
Maja Kowalczyk PERSJA
  • 1x 2/LL 50/50 - Tow. – dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
32 ACCEPTED 2022-08-24 10:38:20
2022-08-23 21:59:38
Dziyana Bubenchyk NEVER GIVE UP
  • 1x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/L - Tow. - zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 08:54:47
2022-08-23 21:59:18
Dziyana Bubenchyk ŁUCZNIK II ZK
  • 2x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
30 ACCEPTED 2022-08-24 10:38:13
2022-08-23 21:58:38
Dziyana Bubenchyk KETTI
  • 1x 2/LL 50/50 - Tow. – dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2022-08-24 10:38:09
2022-08-23 21:58:09
Wiktoria Kaźmierska KOLA
  • 1x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
28 ACCEPTED 2022-08-24 10:38:06
2022-08-23 21:57:02
Wiktoria Kaźmierska KARTOUCHE
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
27 ACCEPTED 2022-08-24 10:37:59
2022-08-23 16:45:44
Jacek Lasota SILVER
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 8/N/R/N - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 17/N/R/Reg. – zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
26 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 14:03:01
2022-08-23 08:30:37
Damian Rytych SHAZAR
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 14:02:58
2022-08-23 08:29:59
Damian Rytych NEAPOLITANO VEZÉR
  • 2x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 14:02:54
2022-08-23 08:29:16
Damian Rytych FRENCH MERCHAND
  • 1x 8/N/R/N - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 17/N/R/Reg. – zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
23 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 14:02:51
2022-08-23 08:28:36
Damian Rytych FIUGGI A
  • 1x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
22 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 14:02:47
2022-08-23 08:28:02
Damian Rytych CAYENNE
  • 1x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
21 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 14:02:44
2022-08-23 08:27:12
Damian Rytych BELL EFEKT
  • 1x 8/N/R/N - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 9/C/R/C - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
20 ACCEPTED 2022-08-22 14:08:19
2022-08-22 08:51:12
Hanna Lacheta BIG BILLY
  • 1x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
19 ACCEPTED 2022-08-22 14:08:15
2022-08-22 08:50:45
Hanna Sakrajda DECOLA
  • 2x 11/LL 50/50 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2022-08-21 23:20:57
2022-08-21 18:54:16
Maria Sakrajda LIBI
  • 1x 2/LL 50/50 - Tow. – dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ACCEPTED 2022-08-21 23:20:37
2022-08-21 18:53:28
Nela Woźniak PASJONATA POGROMS
  • 1x 1/-/Pony Games – debiuty, dokładności
  • 1x 10/-/Pony Games – debiuty, dokładności
16 ACCEPTED 2022-08-21 23:20:33
2022-08-21 18:53:12
Amelia Woźniak PASJONATA POGROMS
  • 1x 1/-/Pony Games – debiuty, dokładności
  • 1x 10/-/Pony Games – debiuty, dokładności
15 ACCEPTED 2022-08-21 23:20:25
2022-08-21 18:52:35
Dawid Tutak BALTAZAR
  • 2x 12/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-08-21 23:20:21
2022-08-21 18:52:10
Zuzanna Piejek BALTAZAR
  • 1x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2022-08-21 23:20:16
2022-08-21 18:51:46
Maria Sakrajda HOUBLON EFGE
  • 2x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2022-08-21 23:20:13
2022-08-21 18:51:25
Aleksandra Piejek HOUBLON EFGE
  • 2x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 20:49:13
2022-08-20 18:14:33
Blanka Sońta CEJLON
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/L - Tow. - zwykły
10 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 23:06:39
2022-08-19 14:28:27
Antonina Marcińczak MAMMA MIA
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 23:06:33
2022-08-19 14:27:13
Antonina Marcińczak BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 2x 3/LL 70/70 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 21:27:07
2022-08-17 19:55:42
Nina Milczarek PARADISE
  • 1x 5/L/L - Tow. - zwykły
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 21:26:29
2022-08-17 19:55:17
Nina Milczarek HEMBRA
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 21:26:24
2022-08-11 14:27:49
Łucja Broniarek CINDERELLA
  • 2x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
5 ACCEPTED 2022-08-12 14:04:47
2022-08-10 19:41:27
Weronika Zajkiewicz HOLLY K
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
4 ACCEPTED 2022-08-12 14:04:43
2022-08-10 19:41:01
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 2x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 13:21:31
2022-08-10 19:40:21
Włodzimierz Zajcew POWER BALL
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 8/N/R/N - Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 17/N/R/Reg. – zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 13:21:26
2022-08-10 19:39:48
Anna Woźna BALLANTINE'S
  • 2x 6/L/R/L - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 7/P/R/P - Reg.– zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16/P/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 17/N/R/Reg. – zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
1 ACCEPTED 2022-08-15 18:51:06
2022-08-09 20:37:39
Karina Skorupa LARIX
  • 2x 4/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/L/L - Tow. - zwykły
  • 1x 13/LL 90/90 - Tow. – z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 15/L/R/Reg. – dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O026809
10121010
2. Boroń Agata Szkółka Jeździecka Niwa
S
Brak
3. Borowiak Izabela Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
4. Broniarek Łucja KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2007 (JM.)
O062988
5. Bubenchyk Dziyana Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2001 (MJ.)
O065021
6. Cichuta Martyna Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2001 (MJ.)
O038441
7. Cichuta Nikola BPK
2009 (JM.)
8. Cosgrave Elżbieta KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
O070635
9. Cosgrave Joanna KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
O070634
10. Cytowska Iga St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O058227
11. Domańska Antonina Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Happy Horses
2008 (JM.)
O067486
12. Filipiak Alicja JKS Salio
2005 (J.)
O050053
13. Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O059926
14. Kapala Julia KJ Fun Farma
2012 (Mł.)
O070729
15. Kaśkiewicz Olga niezrzeszony
2009 (JM.)
brak
16. Kaźmierczak Iga PKJ SK Walewice
2007 (JM.)
brak
17. Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O062025
18. Kempska Julia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (MJ.)
O047298
19. Kolasa Weronika KS Happy Horse Moszczenica
S
O018522
20. Kołodziejczyk Milena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O050091
21. Kosińska Hanna Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
2009 (JM.)
O063245
22. Kowalczyk Maja bpk
2009 (JM.)
-
23. Kuc Hanna Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2008 (JM.)
O048356
24. Lacheta Hanna SK Happy Horse
2006 (J.)
O049245
25. Lasoń Zofia KJ Fun Farma
2009 (JM.)
O068879
26. Lasota Jacek Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009929
27. Lasota Magdalena SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
2010 (JM.)
brak
28. Lasota Marcelina TKJ Garbówek
2006 (J.)
-
29. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
30. Marcińczak Antonina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2011 (Mł.)
O059714
31. Michalski Jerzy Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
brak
32. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
S
O026267
33. Panasiuk Nina KS Happy Horse
2010 (JM.)
brak
34. Piejek Aleksandra SK Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
Brak
35. Piejek Zuzanna SK Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
O063157
36. Pilatowicz Aleksandra PKJ SK Walewice
S
O018692
37. Piskorska Marika BPK
2009 (JM.)
brak
38. Pluta Aleksander Bpk
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
39. Porażka Zuzanna KS Happy Horse
2005 (J.)
brak
40. Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001839
41. Rytych Damian Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001066
42. Sakrajda Hanna Sk Happy Horse
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
43. Sakrajda Maria Sk happy horse
2005 (J.)
0049445
44. Skorupa Karina KS Happy Horse
2007 (JM.)
Brak
45. Sobczyk Weronika KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (MJ.)
O039122
46. Sońta Blanka SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2004 (J.)
O048699
47. Spicha Pola PKJ SK Walewice
2010 (JM.)
O070093
48. Stankiewicz Julia Klub Jeździecki Vertus Łódź
2007 (JM.)
brak
49. Stevens Nel KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
O068196
50. Tomczak Natalia PKJ SK Walewice
2002 (MJ.)
O070756
51. Tutak Dawid Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
52. Tybulczuk Julia BPK (LOD)
2009 (JM.)
O069766
53. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
54. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (MJ.)
O055315
55. Wierzbicka Joanna KJ Fun Farma
2014 (Mł.)
brak
56. Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
S
O006568
57. Woźniak Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
58. Woźniak Nela Brak
2017 (Mł.)
Brak
59. Wyrzutowicz Hanna KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
brak
60. Zajcew Włodzimierz KJ Janowice
S
O006245
61. Zajkiewicz Weronika KJ Janowice
S
O047593
62. Ziółkowska Judyta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O009940
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

77

ALASKA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Quidam de revel ll Z (CL)
M: Arktyka
Brak 6160095920299
2.

ALASKA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Quidam De Revel II Z
M: Arktyka
- 6160095920299
3.

59

AVIATA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/160 F: -
M: -
- -
4.

73

BACHMAT MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Emetyt
M: Bieługa
brak 006660180203
5.

1

BALLANTINE'S HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baracuda / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Biqueen / Quirado
K029332 DE421000708616
6.

23

BALTAZAR SP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Czekan
M: Ballada
K018367 POL 009590244507
7.

46

BASZTA MŁP POL 2010 klacz kara/167 F: Huzar
M: Besarabia
K017478 616006590216910
8.

26

BELL EFEKT MŁP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Bella Vista / Vis Versa
K026785 616006590124915
9.

43

BIBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Huzar
M: Biesiada
616006591046413
10.

25

BIG BILLY Irish Sport Horse POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 372003006866524
11.

41

BORN FREE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach siwa/brak F: Ekwador
M: Barka
K019947 brak
12.

7

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO KUC HOLENDERSKI NED 2009 wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Heitrak's Marvin / De Goede Ree Now or Never
M: Bouwershof Diamand / Bokkesprong Czardas
K025258 528017200900620
13.

71

CALINECZKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:117 F: Mercus Thoran
M: Mercus Celine
brak 616013690109812
14.

64

CARTIER AK WLKP POL 2017 ogier siwa/175 F: Corofino A
M: Charlotta / Sapiecha
K032838 616007610146517
15.

27

CAYENNE Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cascaya Hippica / Cassini II
K034045 DE 418180125118
16.

9

CEJLON SP POL 2004 ogier siwa/170 F: Castilio
M: Centina
K015492 009640054604
17.

74

CHEVALIER AES POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Chacfly PS
M: R.S Lorelei
- -
18.

3

CINDERELLA HOL POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Connor
M: Z-First Lady
K032626 DE421000751916
19.

53

CLINT PLEASURE HOL GER 2008 klacz siwa/158 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasure / For Pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
20.

83

CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
21.

69

CYRKA KUC POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:113 F: Nion
M: Mercus Celine
brak 616013690088011
22.

17

DAISY KUC POL 2013 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Anapon Scarto
M: Nina
Brak B0152571S
23.

79

DAKARIA K WLKP klacz gniada F: KARBIT
M: DELICJA
24.

56

DALIA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/172 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616 999 55 01303 14
25.

51

DANTES Czeski Kuc Sportowy CZE 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Fain
M: Melisa
K028777 203001937066314
26.

24

DECOLA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2011 klacz kara/160 F: Aktyw
M: Deborah
K026349 61699966188611
27.

61

DOBROSTAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester
M: Demeter
K029029 616009590024315
28.

48

DUNKA SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Diomeda / Akant
K021987 616999540119208
29.

40

DŻIPP ANDIAMO SP POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/171 F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Dżungla
K028312 616009540073115
30.

63

E`ZARA ŚLĄSKA POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Nercer
M: Eurazja
K034539 616008660894405
31.

16

EWELINA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz myszata/162 F: Rambo
M: Era
Brak POL 999 59 00522 09
32.

28

FIUGGI A MAŁOPOLSKA(AA) POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Szkrab
M: Frygia / Huzar
K034809 616006592146418
33.

29

FRENCH MERCHAND Cheval De Selle Francais POL 2015 wałach siwa/183 F: Nervoso
M: Orphee De Vernay
K034192 250001 15181370K
34.

20

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
35.

13

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
K027423 brak
36.

5

HEMBRA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/173 F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hebrajka / Zagon
K028906 616006590053914
37.

45

HERENA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Efekt
M: Hebrajka
K031545 616006590143216
38.

21

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Hera / Harwest
K029382 A0001926S ..
39.

22

HOUBLON EFGE SELL FRANCE PYF 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999661188611
40.

44

HUBKA MŁP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Huba/Top Gun
K027892 606 006 59 01254 15
41.

58

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
42.

34

KARTOUCHE SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club ex Catmaran / Cantus
M: Kobra / Kwakier
K012612 POL007640013905
43.

42

KEES KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Rodrigo VDL / Indoctro
M: Ines / Arizona
K028414 528003201509939
44.

80

KENNZO Z Z POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/184 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Castanea Z / Caretano Z
K032537 056015Z55690616
45.

36

KETTI SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/168 F: Tjungske
M: Kokietka
- -
46.

35

KOLA SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z,
M: Kolia/Imequyl
K015556 -
47.

19

LARIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Juniperus
M: Lerka
Brak 616006550096015
48.

76

LAUDATOR SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: LG. Zarah R6 / Lasino
K031971 A0008632S
49.

11

LIBI PKS POL 2018 klacz siwa/160 F: Tjungske
M: Lorentina-J
Brak 6160095920292
50.

57

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z / For Pleasure
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof / Andretti
K024603 056002W00298853
51.

78

LOLA WESTFALSKA 2011 klacz gniada/172 F: Last Man’s Hope
M: Pilot in the Air
DE441410935711
52.

LOLA WESTFALSKA GER 2011 klacz gniada/172 F: Last Man’s Hope / Last Man Standing
M: Pilot in the Air / Pilot Pur
K028593 DE441410935711
53.

75

LORI STAR AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: E-Star / Big Star
M: R.S. Lorelei / Lord Pezi
K032061 826002160881426
54.

62

LORISA PKS POL 2006 klacz siwa/163 F: Contender son
M: La cora
K021593 616009600288606
55.

37

ŁUCZNIK II ZK SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: San Moritz
M: Łysica
K026874 -
56.

66

MAKTULIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Mohikan
M: Messina
K034693 616POL17011924A
57.

8

MAMMA MIA SP POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Marina S / Grand De La Cour
K032923 616009600212617
58.

50

MANIEK KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:119 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999590164815
59.

82

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Santos/Guidam
M: Markiza I / Barbur
K029378 616009610056116
60.

55

MAYLY MAŁY KOŃ POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:140 F: Waldi
M: Mila
Brak 616013592000913
61.

72

NANDO TYP SZL. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emmen /
M: Nastazja /
K022037 616999590165810
62.

30

NEAPOLITANO VEZÉR LIPICJAN POL 2016 wałach siwa/159 F: 4749 Neapolitano XXV-9
M: Favory Baroness
Brak 3481LP160530000
63.

38

NEVER GIVE UP SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Never Ending Dream R
K033360 -
64.

6

PARADISE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Candor
M: Palomina
K033383 616009660546217
65.

10

PASJONATA POGROMS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Pl Nitro
M: Pasjonata Pollyanna
Brak 616013610201115
66.

65

PEREŁKA KUC POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661350415
67.

39

PERSJA SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
68.

15

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
69.

52

POMELO TRK. POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Eloquent
M: Pochwała / Etos
K031057 616003010086117
70.

2

POWER BALL BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Clooney /
M: Peonia / Alvarez
K033960 DE481810171116
71.

31

SHAZAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 ogier gniada/172 F: Quartier Latin
M: Soraya
K034807 616009520113018
72.

32

SILVER SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Łyskacz
M: Silen / Hokus Pokus
K025510 616009592044913
73.

70

TILLY KUC / TINKER POL 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:132 F: nn
M: nn
K034694 826069000225699
74.

81

VIA CALIDA AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K033468 826002160881588
75.

67

WENUS KUC POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:133 F: Elliot
M: Warmia
brak POL013660655205
76.

68

WHAT`S UP TEDDY Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:126 F: TJID VLIJT`S CYBER
M: WATKA
brak 616013590034914
77.

49

WINICJUSZ Z NIWY HUCUŁ POL 2018 ogier myszata/mk:135 F: Prymus
M: Wibracja
Brak 616012630052818
78.

54

ZEFIR NN POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak ...
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cytowska Iga St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
75
SUM:
75.00
Filipiak Alicja JKS Salio
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaźmierska Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
150
SUM:
150.00
Kołodziejczyk Milena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
100
SUM:
100.00
Lasota Jacek Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
250
SUM:
250.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Pilatowicz Aleksandra PKJ SK Walewice
150
SUM:
150.00
Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Rytych Damian Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
350
400
150
700
SUM:
1600.00
Sobczyk Weronika KJ Zbrosławice
50
SUM:
50.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
150
75
300
250
400
1000
500
SUM:
2875.00
Zajcew Włodzimierz KJ Janowice
50
200
100
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Broniarek Łucja
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
2022-09-03
8
2022-09-04
14
Bubenchyk Dziyana
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
KETTI (36)
2022-09-03
1
2022-09-03
10
2022-09-04
13
2022-09-04
8
2022-09-03
11
2022-09-04
10
2022-09-04
2022-09-03
1
2022-09-03
4
2022-09-04
3
2022-09-04
5
Cichuta Martyna
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
ZEFIR (54)
2022-09-03
2022-09-03
Cosgrave Elżbieta
KJ Fun Farma
WENUS (67)
2022-09-04
1
2022-09-04
6
Cosgrave Joanna
KJ Fun Farma
CYRKA (69)
2022-09-04
9
2022-09-04
Cytowska Iga
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2022-09-03
6
2022-09-03
15
2022-09-04
5
75
Domańska Antonina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Happy Horses
E`ZARA (63)
2022-09-03
1
2022-09-03
12
2022-09-04
5
2022-09-04
12
Filipiak Alicja
JKS Salio
2022-09-03
4
2022-09-03
9
2022-09-04
4
100
Jarosz Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (20)
2022-09-03
7
2022-09-03
11
2022-09-04
9
2022-09-04
Kapala Julia
KJ Fun Farma
2022-09-04
11
2022-09-04
Kaśkiewicz Olga
niezrzeszony
NANDO (72)
2022-09-04
7
2022-09-04
2
Kaźmierska Wiktoria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-03
14
2022-09-04
12
KOLA (35)
2022-09-03
9
2022-09-03
2
150
2022-09-04
1
2022-09-04
10
Kempska Julia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-03
3
2022-09-03
13
2022-09-04
6
2022-09-04
15
Kołodziejczyk Milena
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
KEES (42)
2022-09-03
13
2022-09-03
3
100
2022-09-04
12
2022-09-04
17
Kosińska Hanna
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
POMELO (52)
2022-09-03
2
2022-09-03
16
Kowalczyk Maja
bpk
PERSJA (39)
2022-09-03
1
2022-09-03
8
2022-09-04
9
2022-09-04
4
Kuc Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
DANTES (51)
2022-09-03
2
2022-09-04
3
2022-09-04
Lacheta Hanna
SK Happy Horse
2022-09-03
5
2022-09-03
7
2022-09-04
8
2022-09-04
16
Lasoń Zofia
KJ Fun Farma
TILLY (70)
2022-09-04
10
2022-09-04
Lasota Jacek
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
SILVER (32)
2022-09-03
1
250
2022-09-03
8
2022-09-04
9
2022-09-04
7
Lasota Magdalena
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
MANIEK (50)
2022-09-03
2022-09-03
5
2022-09-04
2022-09-04
Lasota Marcelina
TKJ Garbówek
PICASSO (15)
2022-09-03
2022-09-03
8
2022-09-04
1
2022-09-04
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-04
3
2022-09-04
13
2022-09-04
4
Marcińczak Antonina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-03
6
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
8
2022-09-04
2022-09-03
4
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
2022-09-04
4
Michalski Jerzy
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
LOLA (78)
2022-09-04
2022-09-04
2
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
HEMBRA (5)
2022-09-03
10
2022-09-04
3
100
2022-09-03
1
2022-09-03
4
50
2022-09-04
13
2022-09-04
8
ALASKA (77)
2022-09-03
13
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
8
2022-09-04
Panasiuk Nina
KS Happy Horse
MAYLY (55)
2022-09-03
7
2022-09-03
11
Piejek Aleksandra
SK Happy Horse
2022-09-03
2022-09-03
Piejek Zuzanna
SK Happy Horse
2022-09-03
5
2022-09-03
9
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
PKJ SK Walewice
BIBA (43)
2022-09-03
7
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
3
2022-09-04
2
HUBKA (44)
2022-09-03
2022-09-03
6
2022-09-04
7
2022-09-04
4
150
Piskorska Marika
BPK
BACHMAT (73)
2022-09-04
2
2022-09-04
5
Pluta Aleksander
Bpk
DAISY (17)
2022-09-03
6
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
2022-09-04
Porażka Zuzanna
KS Happy Horse
DALIA (56)
2022-09-03
9
2022-09-03
13
Prochowska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar Stryków
HELLADA (13)
2022-09-03
3
100
2022-09-03
2
250
2022-09-04
2022-09-04
Rytych Damian
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-03
1
350
2022-09-03
1
400
2022-09-04
3
150
2022-09-04
2
700
CAYENNE (27)
2022-09-03
10
2022-09-04
2
2022-09-03
12
2022-09-04
11
2022-09-03
7
2022-09-04
9
2022-09-03
4
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
4
2022-09-04
SHAZAR (31)
2022-09-03
2
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
6
2022-09-04
Sakrajda Hanna
Sk Happy Horse
DECOLA (24)
2022-09-04
1
2022-09-04
Sakrajda Maria
Sk happy horse
LIBI (11)
2022-09-03
1
2022-09-03
1
2022-09-04
10
2022-09-04
2022-09-04
2022-09-04
Skorupa Karina
KS Happy Horse
LARIX (19)
2022-09-03
10
2022-09-03
3
2022-09-04
10
2022-09-04
15
Sobczyk Weronika
KJ Zbrosławice
DUNKA (48)
2022-09-03
6
2022-09-03
5
50
2022-09-04
6
2022-09-04
8
Sońta Blanka
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
CEJLON (9)
2022-09-03
6
2022-09-03
2
Spicha Pola
PKJ SK Walewice
2022-09-03
7
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
11
2022-09-04
Stevens Nel
KJ Fun Farma
2022-09-04
7
2022-09-04
Tomczak Natalia
PKJ SK Walewice
BASZTA (46)
2022-09-03
2022-09-03
11
2022-09-04
7
2022-09-04
Tutak Dawid
Bpk
2022-09-04
6
2022-09-04
Tybulczuk Julia
BPK (LOD)
LORISA (62)
2022-09-03
3
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
1
2022-09-04
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-03
2022-09-03
14
2022-09-03
2
200
2022-09-03
3
150
2022-09-03
8
2022-09-03
4
75
2022-09-04
1
300
2022-09-04
2
250
2022-09-04
1
400
2022-09-04
1
1000
2022-09-04
6
2022-09-04
3
500
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-04
7
2022-09-04
11
Wierzbicka Joanna
KJ Fun Farma
2022-09-04
6
2022-09-04
1
Woźna Anna
KJ Janowice
2022-09-03
1
2022-09-03
12
2022-09-04
5
2022-09-04
14
Woźniak Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
1
Woźniak Nela
Brak
2022-09-03
1
2022-09-04
1
Wyrzutowicz Hanna
KJ Fun Farma
2022-09-04
1
2022-09-04
3
Zajcew Włodzimierz
KJ Janowice
2022-09-03
5
50
2022-09-04
2
200
2022-09-04
5
100
Zajkiewicz Weronika
KJ Janowice
HOLLY K (21)
2022-09-03
5
2022-09-03
2022-09-04
4
2022-09-04
Ziółkowska Judyta
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-03
3
2022-09-03
12
2022-09-04
1
2022-09-04
9

Number of Riders: 62

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 6 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (III))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl