Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Regionalne Zawody w Skokach przez Przeszkody
ZR w Skokach i Ujeżdżeniu
Łąck, 03-04.07.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
62 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 19:14:21
2021-06-30 15:49:19
Amelia Jończyk AFRODYTA AZ
  • 1x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
61 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 19:14:18
2021-06-30 15:48:53
Alicja Grad GREGORY
  • 1x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
60 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 19:14:15
2021-06-30 15:47:59
Alicja Grad GOLDEN ROSE
  • 2x 12/70/70cm - dokładności
59 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 19:14:14
2021-06-30 15:47:29
Dominika Soplak PASO DOBLE
  • 2x 2/60/60cm - dokładności
58 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 12:31:39
2021-06-30 12:23:30
Marta Birk GANDIS
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
57 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 12:31:41
2021-06-30 12:22:48
Marta Birk DRAHMA
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
56 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 12:17:59
2021-06-30 11:38:47
Diana Zając DEKORACJA
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
55 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 12:18:01
2021-06-30 11:38:31
Marcin Zając PINATUBO L
  • 1x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
54 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:04:10
2021-06-29 23:30:08
Bogusz Dąbrowski MADOU VD BISSCHOP
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
53 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:05:08
2021-06-29 23:29:39
Judyta Koczorowska CHOCOLATE LADY
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
52 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:05:04
2021-06-29 23:28:41
Bogusz Dąbrowski KAUAI
  • 2x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
51 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:05:00
2021-06-29 23:27:57
Bogusz Dąbrowski IGUAZU
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
50 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:04:56
2021-06-29 23:25:46
Laura Ciepluch OPIUM
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
49 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:04:50
2021-06-29 22:10:12
Sandra Leśkiewicz THEODORESCU
  • 2x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
48 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:04:46
2021-06-29 21:14:36
Marcelina Ciborowska TORERO
  • 2x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
47 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:04:40
2021-06-29 21:13:57
Hubert Kowalczyk MAGNAT
  • 2x 3/70/70cm - dokładności
46 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:04:35
2021-06-29 21:11:22
Andrii Stasok CARAT GOLD
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
45 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:04:30
2021-06-29 21:10:51
Matylda Weigel TACYT
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
44 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:04:27
2021-06-29 21:09:47
Agnieszka Młynarczyk AMIGO
  • 2x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
43 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 00:04:21
2021-06-29 21:08:21
Aleksandra Żmijewska DERWISZ
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
42 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:54:39
2021-06-29 19:44:26
Klaudia Kamińska LIBERTY K
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
41 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:28:40
2021-06-29 18:04:15
Nadia Cieplińska TENERIFE L
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
40 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 13:40:47
2021-06-29 10:38:03
Aleksandra Zaręba BEBOP MARGOT
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
39 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 13:40:49
2021-06-29 10:37:52
Aleksandra Zaręba ITS OKE HBC
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 13:40:51
2021-06-29 10:37:38
Aleksandra Zaręba DARO BLUE
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 13:40:53
2021-06-29 10:37:24
Aleksandra Zaręba METERSINA
  • 2x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 07:23:28
2021-06-28 22:46:15
Maria Syrowska RAINBOW DASH M
  • 2x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 07:23:20
2021-06-28 21:31:33
Matthias Vulsteke CHALONO DMEERS Z
  • 1x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 07:23:09
2021-06-28 21:30:56
Matthias Vulsteke CHELLO Z
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 20:40:22
2021-06-28 14:58:06
Weronika Łęcka PALOMA
  • 2x 2/60/60cm - dokładności
  • 1x 11/60/60cm - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70/70cm - dokładności
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 14:16:08
2021-06-28 13:35:23
Karolina Sołtys GWINET
  • 1x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 14:16:10
2021-06-28 13:35:22
Zuzanna Puczyńska BALOU CARETINO
  • 1x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 14:16:14
2021-06-28 13:35:21
Weronika Kajdana CARMEL
  • 1x 2/60/60cm - dokładności
  • 1x 3/70/70cm - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70/70cm - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - z trafieniem w normę
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 14:16:16
2021-06-28 12:07:28
Justyna Żółtowska VEDETTE VD HATERBEEK Z
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - dwufazowy
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:03
2021-06-28 09:35:50
Mateusz Ruskowski RUN 2 THE LIMIT
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:06
2021-06-28 09:35:27
Patrycja Ruskowska ASKIA
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:08
2021-06-28 09:35:10
Patrycja Ruskowska C’EST MA VIE
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
25 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:11
2021-06-28 09:34:48
Dariusz Kirszkowski CORTINA
  • 2x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 2x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
24 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 22:57:56
2021-06-28 07:15:56
Zuzanna Olawa Vel Olawińska FRENCH BROWNIE
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - dwufazowy
23 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:15
2021-06-27 23:21:02
Natalia Majchrzak HARMONIA
  • 1x 11/60/60cm - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70/70cm - dokładności
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:18
2021-06-27 23:20:28
Alicja Olkowska OCTOBER JIGSAW
  • 1x 10/50/50cm - dokładności
  • 1x 11/60/60cm - dokładności
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:20
2021-06-27 23:19:53
Aleksandra Dąbrowska SANDREA
  • 1x 12/70/70cm - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - z trafieniem w normę
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:22
2021-06-27 23:17:34
Nadia Wolińska NIGORA
  • 1x 12/70/70cm - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - z trafieniem w normę
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:25
2021-06-27 23:17:02
Lidia Przybylska ALPINEX
  • 2x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:27
2021-06-27 23:16:01
Marek Grąbczewski PIERWSZA RADOŚĆ
  • 1x 12/70/70cm - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - z trafieniem w normę
17 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:30
2021-06-27 23:15:32
Wiktoria Augustyniak CZAPLA
  • 1x 12/70/70cm - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - z trafieniem w normę
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:33
2021-06-27 12:45:35
Kinga Daszczyk KAOLIN LA TULIPE
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - dwufazowy
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:37
2021-06-27 12:44:03
Kinga Daszczyk JACKPOT
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/C - zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:40
2021-06-27 12:43:07
Kinga Daszczyk EDUARDO RED WINE Z
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/N - zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/N/N - zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 10:51:43
2021-06-27 12:42:12
Kinga Daszczyk ACTION BALOU ML
  • 1x 5/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 05:32:56
2021-06-26 21:37:51
Helena Byszewska DARINOSA C
  • 1x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 05:33:00
2021-06-26 21:34:12
Iga Cytowska L-BRENDA
  • 2x 14/LL/LL - dwufazowy
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-27 05:33:03
2021-06-26 21:33:49
Marta Frukacz ARIAN
  • 2x 10/50/50cm - dokładności
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 19:14:07
2021-06-26 16:48:42
Katarzyna Zawitkowska METEOR
  • 1x 12/70/70cm - dokładności
  • 1x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - z trafieniem w normę
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-26 07:50:02
2021-06-26 01:59:21
Julia Klonowska HADIYA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Mini LL - z trafieniem w normę
  • 2x 13/Mini LL/Mini LL - z trafieniem w normę
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-25 08:01:54
2021-06-24 19:47:58
Ludwika Kruszewska LANCE II
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-24 16:00:33
2021-06-24 13:27:02
Monika Jaworska LADY CASINIA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Mini LL - z trafieniem w normę
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-24 16:00:37
2021-06-24 11:44:49
Małgorzata Prochowska HELLADA
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
4 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 14:36:07
2021-06-23 14:29:26
Marta Gapska WHY NOT
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 14:10:45
2021-06-23 14:02:18
Bogumił Lewandowski S CORLANDO V
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - dwufazowy
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 14:10:49
2021-06-23 11:28:00
Julia Kropielnicka SANDRA AZ
  • 2x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-23 01:28:05
2021-06-21 19:18:06
Kornelia Rosiak MARKUS
  • 1x 6/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/P - dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/L - dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/P - dwufazowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Wiktoria Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
brak
2. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
3. Byszewska Helena KJ Kietlów
O061244
4. Ciborowska Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2009 (JM.)
O063911
5. Cieplińska Nadia KJ SO Łąck
2003 (J.)
O047989
6. Ciepluch Laura Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2003 (J.)
O045519
7. Cytowska Iga KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058227
8. Dąbrowska Aleksandra Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
Brak
9. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
10. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
11. Frukacz Marta KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2012 (Mł.)
O061242
12. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O025871
13. Grąbczewski Marek BPK - MAZ
S
O063067
14. Grad Alicja SKJ ASTERIA Płock
2007 (JM.)
O053068
15. Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006078
16. Jończyk Amelia SKJ ASTERIA Płock
2004 (J.)
O053066
17. Kajdana Weronika Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2004 (J.)
brak
18. Kamińska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2001 (MJ.)
O034084
19. Kirszkowski Dariusz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
20. Klonowska Julia Zaplątani w Końskich Grzywach
2005 (J.)
45922/20
21. Kowalczyk Hubert Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2009 (JM.)
O048645
22. Kropielnicka Julia bpk
2006 (JM.)
O048644
23. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ Łąck
S
O031416
24. Książek Antonina KJ Łąck
2008 (JM.)
Brak
25. Ksiązek Michalina KJ Łąck
2008 (JM.)
Brak
26. Leśkiewicz Sandra KJ Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O034673
27. Lewandowski S Bogumił Klub Jeździecki Victoria w Bierzewicach
S
Brak
28. Łęcka Weronika Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
29. Majchrzak Natalia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2005 (J.)
brak
30. Młynarczyk Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2004 (J.)
O037688
31. Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna KJ Jantar Stryków
2005 (J.)
O052913
32. Olkowska Alicja Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
Brak
33. Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001839
34. Przybylska Lidia BPK - MAZ
2004 (J.)
O063061
35. Puczyńska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2004 (J.)
4556/21
36. Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2004 (J.)
O044142
10231040
37. Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O008543
38. Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O002060
39. Sołtys Karolina KJ Zbrosławice
2004 (J.)
brak
40. Soplak Dominika SKJ ASTERIA Płock
2008 (JM.)
O051659
41. Stasok Andrii Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
S
O059110
42. Syrowska Maria Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2006 (JM.)
O048296
43. Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2002 (MJ.)
O039337
44. Weigel Matylda Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
S
O053189
45. Wolińska Nadia BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O063064
46. Zając Diana KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O059995
47. Zając Marcin KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002790
48. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
49. Zawitkowska Katarzyna Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O002956 LZRWZJ/3021/21
50. Żmijewska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2003 (J.)
O051069
51. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

34

ACTION BALOU ML OLDENBURGER POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Action Balou
M: Credina / Balou du Rouet
K031953 DE433330780616
2.

68

AFRODYTA AZ SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/169 F: Granilli S /
M: Artemida /
brak
3.

28

ALPINEX OO POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Murat-Nur /
M: Akwa z Reguła / Gamin de Carrere
K030963 POL070000005624
4.

51

AMIGO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Grand Slam VDL
M: Amarita
K030440 616009510152816
5.

18

ARIAN KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc: F: Jasmont
M: Albrecht'S Hoeve Linda
brak
6.

20

ASKIA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Askari /
M: King Kate /
K029362 456560262015
7.

73

AURELIUS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Salvatore Ferragamo han
M: Argentyna sp
K032397 616009520004017
8.

36

BALOU CARETINO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Bijou Be
M: Whoopee
5193/21 616009580305915
9.

43

BEBOP MARGOT SF FRA 2011 wałach siwa/161 F: Opium De Talma / Carthago
M: Coco Channel Trefl / Quidam De Revel
K029992 11554927W
10.

21

C’EST MA VIE HAN GER 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canstakko /
M: Isea /
K029363 -
11.

53

CARAT GOLD SP POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan
M: Conca
K029305 A0015176S
12.

37

CARMEL SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Castle Rock
M: Wiecha
brak 616009570082517
13.

7

CEDRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz gniada/171 F: Good Luck
M: Cezarea
K026550 616007520044704
14.

41

CHALONO DMEERS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Chellsini Z
M: Urlando / Concorde
Brak Brak
15.

40

CHELLO Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chique Z / Chellano Z
K015285 Z531007
16.

60

CHOCOLATE LADY SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Cassandra / Wanderfurst
K028993 616009610179415
17.

9

CORLANDO V Danish Warmblood DEN 2014 wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Comeback II
M: Sunshine V
K029850 208333201403215
18.

22

CORTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Całka
Brak Brak
19.

30

CZAPLA HUCULSKA POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc:137 F: Rewir /
M: Całka /
brak POL012570170808
20.

16

DARINOSA C KWPN POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Con Air 7
M: Tinosa C
K018750 K018750
21.

45

DARO BLUE TS POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Chacorla / Chacco-Blue
K031162 B0108258S
22.

61

DEKORACJA SP POL 2000 klacz gniada/165 F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Drama / Donani
K014215 616009660310200
23.

50

DERWISZ SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Ulisses
M: Dewiza
K018440 616009610221309
24.

72

DONNA DE NIRO HANOWERSKA POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: De Niro
M: Let’s Dance
K032396 DE431310480514
25.

64

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
26.

80

Dreamcat KWPN 2008 Wałach sk.gn. F:
M:
528003000804864
27.

71

EDIKON ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/175 F: Deport
M: Evelia
K031693 POL008670011307
28.

33

EDUARDO RED WINE Z ZANG. POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: E-Star
M: Guidame ST / Guidam
K027462
29.

78

EMPORA Wlkp/poch. Trakenskie POL 2015 klacz kara/158 F: Etos
M: Eria
K028371 616007600197715
30.

23

FRENCH BROWNIE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Frenchfashion
M: Mokka
K027876 DE421000546813
31.

63

GANDIS WLKP POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
K007718 POL007520015703
32.

82

GIOCONDA F:
M:
33.

66

GOLDEN ROSE HOLST. POL 2014 Klacz siwa/164 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Adrette
K026474
34.

67

GREGORY SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Maram /
M: Galilea /
brak
35.

35

GWINET Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Vandamme
M: Graconvia
brak 6160095220106915
36.

15

HADIYA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Berlin Bej
M: Higiena
Brak 616006580451011
37.

24

HARMONIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/158 F: Bard
M: Hwlga
Brak 616006550113613
38.

13

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
K027423 brak
39.

58

IGUAZU HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/169 F: Casall
M: Ulana XIII
K030895 DE421000709816
40.

44

ITS OKE HBC KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Beaurante D.D. / Cantos
K029552 528003201300764
41.

32

JACKPOT KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K026841 Brak
42.

31

KAOLIN LA TULIPE KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cornet Obolenski
M: Queency De L'Hallali
K029806 528003201501204
43.

59

KAUAI HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Cascadello I
M: Atena X
Brak DE421000035017
44.

17

L-BRENDA KUC POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Jasmont / Top Ewita
M: Leksora
K017140 616013680078609
45.

12

LADY CASINIA OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Lord Cassini
M: Elidor/Landor S
K031493 DE433332098516
46.

14

LANCE II OLD GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Ginastera / Ginsberg
K030530 DE433330470312
47.

48

LIBERTY K Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Konkret 2
M: Lotna
K030274 616009520051015
48.

49

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Jade vd Bisschop / Ogano Sitte O
K028997 056002W00302227
49.

54

MAGNAT KUC POL 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Trzy Po Trzy
M: Montana
K031919 A0021840S
50.

8

MARKUS SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Miriam / Revel
K027309 616009600117714
51.

5

METEOR PKSP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Rulon
M: Mewa
616009610197314 Brak
52.

46

METERSINA KWPN POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata// F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: ETERSINA
K031163 528003201706640
53.

84

MR. SPEAKER KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Hianne / Colandro
K031941 528003201708380
54.

27

NIGORA HC POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Szaman / Limit
M: Narnia-Tabun / Saracen
K030965 616012630125015
55.

81

NO LIMED WLKP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/162 F: Falbrus
M: Lambado
brak
56.

25

OCTOBER JIGSAW IRISH COB POL 2009 Wałach srokata/136 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
57.

75

OLIVIER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 ogier siwa/172 F: Grey
M: Olimpia
brak POL007600239106
58.

57

OPIUM Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Nimroy B
M: Oseina
K028753 616009530139310
59.

39

PALOMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/mk:158 F: Rumianek
M: Pestka
Brak 616 009 68 00776 16
60.

65

PASO DOBLE KUC POL 2009 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Nando Super
M: Penny
K027463 616013520055609
61.

29

PIERWSZA RADOŚĆ TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Radiator / Aragonit
M: Pieresyp / Rospyt
K030947 POL732010026607
62.

62

PINATUBO L WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino-L
K031175 616007610087617
63.

79

PRIMAVERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Saganek
M: Pauli
LKRWZJ/5148/21 009590142704
64.

42

RAINBOW DASH M WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Ramona / Skaner-A
K021596 616007610082012
65.

19

RUN 2 THE LIMIT OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Chatender /
M: Ready To Win / Cyrano
K029360 DE418184038914
66.

10

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy
M: Artemida
K031348 616009600060315
67.

26

SANDREA SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/155 F: NN
M: Droopy
Brak Brak
68.

74

SANDRO STAR Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Superstar
M: Donja
K028836 DE456560365414
69.

83

SISI WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Pink Floyd Hl
M: Sinjanna / Justin Damiro
K013271
70.

77

SYLWEK MŁP POL 2008 wałach gniada/162 F: Emerson
M: Salwa
K016245 616006580081908
71.

52

TACYT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Canabis
M: T Fleur
K029304 616009510293915
72.

47

TENERIFE L SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gayall / Luron
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K016418 616009610036509
73.

56

THEODORESCU SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Rococo L / Cashman
M: Thaisa / Talent Charboniere
K030957 616009690083717
74.

55

TORERO KUC POL 2008 ogier kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Bolero
M: Totu
K018393 POL013640060608
75.

38

VEDETTE VD HATERBEEK Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Curieuze van Bost Z / Chellano Z
K031601 056015Z55591815
76.

76

WASCARDO'S SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love Affair
M: Walerii
K014605 POL009590195508
77.

11

WHY NOT WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/163 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados II
M: Whiskey wlkp/ Solaris han.
K029406 616007520047816
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
100
250
150
SUM:
500.00
Byszewska Helena KJ Kietlów
150
SUM:
150.00
Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
50
200
50
SUM:
300.00
Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
350
250
450
SUM:
1050.00
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna KJ Jantar Stryków
50
SUM:
50.00
Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
100
150
100
250
SUM:
600.00
Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
200
50
SUM:
250.00
Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
150
SUM:
150.00
Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
250
50
150
350
SUM:
800.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Szybki Konik
CZAPLA (30)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
3
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
GANDIS (63)
2021-07-03
15
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-04
9
2021-07-04
4
100
DRAHMA (64)
2021-07-03
1
250
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-04
10
2021-07-04
3
150
Byszewska Helena
KJ Kietlów
2021-07-04
4
2021-07-04
1
150
Ciborowska Marcelina
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
TORERO (55)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
6
Cieplińska Nadia
KJ SO Łąck
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
14
2021-07-04
Ciepluch Laura
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
OPIUM (57)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
Cytowska Iga
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Dąbrowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Szybki Konik
SANDREA (26)
2021-07-04
11
2021-07-04
2
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2021-07-03
3
50
2021-07-03
16
2021-07-04
2
200
IGUAZU (58)
2021-07-03
18
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
3
50
2021-07-04
KAUAI (59)
2021-07-03
3
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
7
2021-07-04
5
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
23
2021-07-04
15
2021-07-04
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-04
17
2021-07-04
JACKPOT (32)
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-03
1
350
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
2
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-03
2
250
2021-07-04
7
2021-07-04
1
450
2021-07-03
6
2021-07-03
20
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
10
2021-07-04
7
Frukacz Marta
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
ARIAN (18)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WHY NOT (11)
2021-07-03
22
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
13
Grąbczewski Marek
BPK - MAZ
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
4
Grad Alicja
SKJ ASTERIA Płock
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
2
GREGORY (67)
2021-07-03
2
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
4
Jaworska Monika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
Jończyk Amelia
SKJ ASTERIA Płock
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
7
Kajdana Weronika
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
CARMEL (37)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
2
2021-07-04
11
2021-07-04
7
Kamińska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Kirszkowski Dariusz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CORTINA (22)
2021-07-04
3
2021-07-04
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
7
Klonowska Julia
Zaplątani w Końskich Grzywach
HADIYA (15)
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
10
2021-07-04
Kowalczyk Hubert
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
MAGNAT (54)
2021-07-03
2
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
5
Kropielnicka Julia
bpk
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
12
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ Łąck
2021-07-03
15
2021-07-03
Książek Antonina
KJ Łąck
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
9
2021-07-04
1
Ksiązek Michalina
KJ Łąck
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
2
2021-07-04
9
Leśkiewicz Sandra
KJ Łąck
2021-07-04
16
2021-07-04
Lewandowski S Bogumił
Klub Jeździecki Victoria w Bierzewicach
2021-07-03
14
2021-07-03
14
2021-07-04
8
Łęcka Weronika
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
PALOMA (39)
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
11
Majchrzak Natalia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2021-07-04
2
2021-07-04
13
Młynarczyk Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
AMIGO (51)
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
13
2021-07-04
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna
KJ Jantar Stryków
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-04
5
50
2021-07-04
9
Olkowska Alicja
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
1
Prochowska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar Stryków
HELLADA (13)
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-03
13
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
8
Przybylska Lidia
BPK - MAZ
ALPINEX (28)
2021-07-04
8
2021-07-04
Puczyńska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-03
24
2021-07-04
6
2021-07-04
12
Rosiak Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
MARKUS (8)
2021-07-03
2
100
2021-07-03
3
150
2021-07-04
2
100
2021-07-04
1
250
Ruskowska Patrycja
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ASKIA (20)
2021-07-03
13
2021-07-03
2
200
2021-07-04
4
50
2021-07-04
12
2021-07-03
19
2021-07-03
17
2021-07-04
8
2021-07-04
16
Ruskowski Mateusz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-07-03
1
150
2021-07-03
4
50
2021-07-04
12
2021-07-04
10
Sołtys Karolina
KJ Zbrosławice
GWINET (35)
2021-07-03
9
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-04
10
2021-07-04
11
Soplak Dominika
SKJ ASTERIA Płock
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-04
2
2021-07-04
1
Stasok Andrii
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2021-07-03
6
Syrowska Maria
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2021-07-03
8
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
12
2021-07-04
17
Vulsteke Matthias
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2021-07-03
12
2021-07-03
3
150
2021-07-04
14
2021-07-04
11
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-03
17
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Weigel Matylda
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
TACYT (52)
2021-07-03
11
2021-07-03
10
2021-07-04
5
2021-07-04
11
Wolińska Nadia
BPK - MAZ
NIGORA (27)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
9
Zając Diana
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-07-03
18
2021-07-03
Zając Marcin
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-07-03
1
2021-07-03
16
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
2021-07-03
21
2021-07-03
7
2021-07-04
13
2021-07-04
2
250
2021-07-03
5
50
2021-07-03
4
2021-07-04
3
150
2021-07-04
1
350
2021-07-03
11
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
5
2021-07-04
15
2021-07-03
11
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
11
2021-07-04
Zawitkowska Katarzyna
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
METEOR (5)
2021-07-04
1
2021-07-04
8
Żmijewska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
DERWISZ (50)
2021-07-03
19
2021-07-03
5
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Żółtowska Justyna
KJ SO Łąck
2021-07-03
20
2021-07-03
9

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 77

The sum of prizes: 4 050.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (III))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl