Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne w Ujeżdżeniu
ZR A+B Łąck
ŁĄCK, 24-25.07.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
16 ACCEPTED 2021-07-22 09:55:40
2021-07-22 08:59:35
Bogumił Lewandowski S CORLANDO V
  • 1x 10A/L2/L-2
15 ACCEPTED 2021-07-22 07:45:11
2021-07-21 22:09:44
Sandra Leśkiewicz THEODORESCU
  • 2x 9A/L1/L-1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-07-21 19:16:33
2021-07-21 15:59:55
Julia Szymańska ARIAN
  • 1x 1A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 2A/L2/L-2
13 ACCEPTED 2021-07-21 19:16:30
2021-07-21 15:59:32
Helena Byszewska SAWANNA
  • 1x 1A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 2A/L2/L-2
12 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 18:23:21
2021-07-20 15:50:47
Joanna Cedro GALLANT
  • 1x 8A/CC1/CC-1
  • 1x 16A/CC2/CC-2
11 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 18:23:17
2021-07-20 15:11:34
Joanna Cedro ALTAIR
  • 2x 7A/C1/C-1
  • 2x 15A/C2/C-2
10 ACCEPTED 2021-07-20 11:06:24
2021-07-20 09:08:01
Monika Kasprzak OLIVIER
  • 1x 1A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 2A/L2/L-2
9 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 07:07:18
2021-07-18 14:01:50
Piotr Król CLYDAGH JUSTICE
  • 1x 1A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 2A/L2/L-2
  • 1x 9A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 10A/L2/L-2
8 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 07:07:14
2021-07-18 14:01:10
Katarzyna Kumiszcza TORES
  • 1x 1A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 9A/L1/L-1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 07:07:11
2021-07-18 14:00:26
Piotr Król TORES
  • 1x 5A/D1/D-1
  • 1x 13A/D2/D-2
6 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 21:06:06
2021-07-12 11:20:10
Justyna Lenart WASCARDO'S
  • 1x 7A/C1/C-1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 07:07:06
2021-07-11 20:44:45
Natalia Pokora PASJA
  • 1x 6A/N4/N-4
  • 1x 14A/N5/N-5
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-19 07:07:01
2021-07-11 20:44:09
Zuzanna Wolna POTOK
  • 1x 1A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 2A/L2/L-2
  • 1x 9A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 10A/L2/L-2
3 ACCEPTED 2021-07-12 21:06:18
2021-07-11 20:37:28
Martyna Kmiecińska - Wasiak PREGO VERY
  • 2x 3A/P1/P-1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-07-11 20:31:37
2021-07-09 22:58:06
Natalia Lesisz EDIKON
  • 1x 1A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 2A/L2/L-2
  • 1x 9A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 10A/L2/L-2
1 ACCEPTED 2021-07-11 20:31:40
2021-07-09 21:52:17
Aleksandra Makowska EURO STAR
  • 1x 1A/L1/L-1
  • 1x 2A/L2/L-2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Byszewska Helena KJ Kietlów
2020 (Mł.)
O061244
2. Cedro Joanna KJ Łąck Przy Stadzie Ogierów
S
O002285
3. Kasprzak Monika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
S
O037052
4. Kmiecińska - Wasiak Martyna BPK
S
Brak
5. Król Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O021636
6. Kumiszcza Katarzyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
Brak
7. Lenart Justyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
S
O003367
8. Lesisz Natalia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
S
O063898
9. Leśkiewicz Sandra KJ Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O034673
10. Lewandowski S Bogumił Klub Jeździecki Victoria w Bierzewicach
S
O037237
11. Makowska Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O006438
12. Pokora Natalia Klub Jeździecki Equistars
S
O011503
13. Szymańska Julia bp
2008 (JM.)
brak
14. Wolna Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2006 (JM.)
O056516
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

87

ACTION BALOU ML OLDENBURGER POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Action Balou
M: Credina / Balou du Rouet
K031953 DE433330780616
2.

78

AFRODYTA AZ SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/169 F: Granilli S /
M: Artemida /
K013302
3.

168

ALADINA DSP GER 2015 klacz gniada F: ALADIN / ACORD II
M: LOU-LOU / CONCORDE
K032647
4.

61

ALADINA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: .Candiavolo / Cantus
M: .Alexis / Aloube Z
brak -
5.

84

ALIBABA PKSP POL 2015 wałach gniada/161 F: Izaurus
M: Andaluzja
K032367 616009520079415
6.

166

ALTAIR MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emaks /
M: Ajsza Dahomanka / Dabur Dahoman
K019742 616006580090410
7.

135

ANTYLYA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Akustyka / Jung
K024088 616006580220913
8.

80

ARABESKA PKSP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Wieland
M: Ascona
K031889
9.

65

ARAFAT SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti vd Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K022376 616007610116011
10.

132

ARIAN KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc: F: Jasmont
M: Albrecht'S Hoeve Linda
K018771 616013670070110
11.

172

BALANCE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Special D / Metall
M: Spirit / Democraat
K022606 5280030603642
12.

44

BALLANTINE'S HOLSZTYN POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baraccuda
M: Biqueen
K029332 ...
13.

74

BANOVEY KWPN NED 2006 wałach siwa/165 cm F: Sydney/Goodtimes
M: Janova/Casanova
K015378 5280030606048
14.

66

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/176 F: Quatro De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
M: Nelly De Riverland / Emir Platiere
K018946 25000111460439A
15.

108

BARDO TOP SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato top
M: Balena
K030481 -
16.

60

BAREL WLKP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Czardasz /
M: Berenika / Cad De B Neville
K030727 616007610086817
17.

89

BEBOP MARGOT SF FRA 2011 wałach siwa/161 F: Opium De Talma / Carthago
M: Coco Channel Trefl / Quidam De Revel
K029992 11554927W
18.

171

BERNIKLE WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chellanos Boy
M: Berenika / Cap De B'Neville
K029125 616007610089215
19.

150

BIJOU QUEEN WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Goldora / Drossan
K022945 DE441411080912
20.

142

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K026677 826073007355911
21.

56

CALL ME SILVER WESTF POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Jung Pamplona / Lancer III
K030511 2764414112142155
22.

40

CASALLIO HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Casallco
M: Diandra
K031194 DE 431310736516
23.

106

CASCADESSA HOL POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cascadello I
M: M-Alessa B
K030460 DE421000090817
24.

77

CASSIMERO Holsztyński Gorącokrwisty GER 2014 ogier skarogniada/165 F: Centurion
M: Nora VII
K030630 DE 421000138214
25.

123

CHABER SP POL 1998 wałach gniada/2m F: xxx
M: xxx
K008673 xxx
26.

103

CHOTEL Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Fast and Furious
M: Chryzolda
Brak 392/2015
27.

34

CLIO MK SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Cher
K032634 616009600207115
28.

163

CLYDAGH JUSTICE CONNEMARA POL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Bawn Dusty
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom
K024191 372100400023800
29.

23

CO TY NA TO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Aravel Waro
M: Cama
K011555 POL009530107904
30.

1

CONAN I SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Caliro /
M: Casandra / Coriolan
K023083 616009530238411
31.

46

CONCORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/174 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Całka / Correro
K027335 616009610068315
32.

98

CONVERTUS HOLST POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman
M: Vinja III
K027150 brak
33.

107

CORDULA GRUN HOL. GER 2015 klacz gniada/. F: Cascadello II
M: Karmina
K028749 DE421000518415
34.

99

CORLANDO V Danish Warmblood DEN 2014 wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Comeback II
M: Sunshine V
K029850 208333201403215
35.

110

CORTNEY SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/169 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: po Cordobes I
K030479 A0007310S
36.

149

CZAPLA HUCULSKA POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc:137 F: Rewir /
M: Całka /
brak POL012570170808
37.

90

DARO BLUE TS POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Chacorla / Chacco-Blue
K031162 B0108258S
38.

140

DECOLA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz kara/160 F: Aktyw
M: Deborah
K026349 616999661188611
39.

139

DIL CASSO . POL 2015 Wałach siwa/. F: .
M: .
K029488 .
40.

93

DRACENA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: Zafonium
M: Diversa
K031546 616006592098117
41.

157

EDIKON ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/175 F: Deport
M: Evelia
K031693 POL008670011307
42.

86

EDUARDO RED WINE Z ZANG. POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: E-Star
M: Guidame ST / Guidam
K027462
43.

129

EL HAJAT Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:n F: Dekstern
M: El Hajfa
K027868 616POL12009218A
44.

50

ELENA STAR Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Estar /
M: Balou Du Rouet /
K029905
45.

151

ELI KUC POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
K032404 A0006356S
46.

116

ELVIS KUC POL 1999 wałach izabelowata/kuc:129 F: NN
M: NN
K016840 616999660449899
47.

96

EMMA SP POL 2017 klacz izabelowata/163 F: Epos
M: Emancypacja
K031592 616009592039117
48.

134

ESPRI CICERO SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Cicero / Orlando
M: Eskadra / Corland
brak -
49.

120

ETHIEN MK SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Marino
M: Electra MK
K032330 616009600009915
50.

158

EURO STAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Rotmistrz
M: Empatia
K030429 6160096101401
51.

73

EVO KM POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Euforia
K022467 616013670113712
52.

128

EXPLODE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 klacz gniada/bd F: Enjoy Plan
M: Emily
brak POL080000005608
53.

43

FERGIE S SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/. F: George Z /
M: Federica S / Concert
K030676 616009520048417
54.

41

FIGHTING JACK S SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Federica S / Concert
K030454 616009520056916
55.

125

FILOZOFIA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K014947 POL999660399497
56.

130

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Firth of Lorne
M: Louna
K024604 DE431316892112
57.

52

FRENCH BROWNIE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Frenchfashion
M: Mokka
K027876 DE421000546813
58.

165

GALLANT XX POL 2006 wałach gniada/160 F: Zarewitsch
M: Girl
K015542 POL060000004375
59.

67

GALOPADA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/172 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Gospel / Szron
K026644 616009540081311
60.

115

GANDO V SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Gota V / Solaris
K031168 616009660745015
61.

59

GATSBY AK SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Azart
M: Grenada
K029268 616009610019015
62.

12

GIOCONDA WARMBRUT POL 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Garibaldi
M: Argentina
K029420 040-01871-97036-15
63.

112

GOLD RUSH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Correro
M: Gracje
K029135 616007610084016
64.

82

GOLDEN ROSE HOLST. POL 2014 Klacz siwa/164 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Adrette
K026474
65.

153

GRAF SP POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/161 F: Dixan
M: Grawitacja
Brak 616009660448416
66.

8

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
67.

79

GREGORY SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Maram /
M: Galilea /
K011160
68.

91

GRETA VON CRUISING ISH IRL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Cruising Arish / Sea Crest
M: Goldicova / Touchdown
K029976 372414006047490
69.

81

GRYF POMORSKI WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/165 F: Biwak
M: Galanka
K013949 brak
70.

55

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
K027423 brak
71.

95

HERENA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Efekt
M: Hebrajka
K031545 616006590143216
72.

68

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL KWPN / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah D'Ive Z / Darco BWP
K028197 056015Z55762715
73.

2

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 Klacz siwa/168 F: Alan
M: Hera
K029382 ... ..
74.

94

HUBKA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Huba/Top Gun
K027892 606 006 59 01254 15
75.

69

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN POL 2013 mare bay/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
K023832 Brak
76.

31

ITS OKE HBC KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Beaurante D.D. / Cantos
K029552 528003201300764
77.

49

J.B. JAGGER SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Kannan
M: Jeziorna
brak 616009660858817
78.

85

JACKPOT KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K026841 Brak
79.

109

JAGON SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/176 F: Emetyt
M: Jagonda
K014811 -
80.

63

JAMESON SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/164 F: Cardino 5 / Carthago Z
M: Jo Jo / Ammersee
brak -
81.

136

JANIS SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Denetor / Romualdo
M: Jo Jo / Ammersee
K029397 brak
82.

100

JASPIS ANGLOARAB POL 2003 wałach gniada/mk:161 F: Noster
M: Jugusta / Special Power
K021762 066660228703
83.

39

JESION SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Lasko
M: Juvenalia
K029673 616009590046415
84.

92

JOHNNIE WALKER PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Juka
K029610 616009590028116
85.

75

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
K026624
86.

137

JUST UNO KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/171 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Now or Never / Polydox
brak 528003201403336
87.

28

KAOLIN LA TULIPE KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cornet Obolenski
M: Queency De L'Hallali
K029806 528003201501204
88.

36

KAPSEL TYP PRYMITYWNY POL nn wałach myszata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
PZJ K019246 POL999590163201
89.

104

KASZMIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero
M: Kalifornia
K013435 POL007610013807
90.

124

KAZIK GR. B TYP KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K027357
91.

30

KINDER JAPE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 21.02.2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Jape
M: Kanadyjka
K030185 225/2013
92.

111

KOBER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Widam / Guidam
M: Koblencja / Lascadell
K018945 616007610210710
93.

70

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
K032213 Brak
94.

146

KORYNT MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Estończyk /
M: Koryntia /
brak
95.

126

KRATER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/nn F: Barnaba
M: Karisa
K030817 616006580318513
96.

169

KSIĄŻĘ BALOU M SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Balou
M: Kastelka / Rhytmus S
K030728 616009590163516
97.

141

LADY CASINIA OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Lord Cassini
M: Elidor/Landor S
K031493 DE433332098516
98.

29

LANCE II OLD GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Ginastera / Ginsberg
K030530 DE433330470312
99.

54

LAXI WESTF GER 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Capuccina / Cornet Obolensky
K029068 DE441411181611
100.

76

LEON PKSP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: BISCHOF L
M: LOLANCA
K020655 616009590170412
101.

102

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex. La Bomba)
K027457 brak
102.

105

LOTAR HAFLINGER POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Sternfurst / Sternschnuppe
M: Luise / Abucco
K031665 DE 427270251712
103.

127

LOTNY HC POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Rygor
M: Kaja
K032685 POL012630172305
104.

47

LOTOS M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diokles / Haracz
M: Lawenda / Jalienny
K023828 616006591044713
105.

57

LUPUS SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/160 F: Plaster
M: Libella
K012330 POL 009580583907
106.

38

MACHORKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Midas / Furore
M: Marihuana / Grand Amour
K026967 616009520042514
107.

143

MARKIZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cajero
M: Mylady
- 616009640116807
108.

133

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: Mżawka
K020505 616013530059811
109.

88

METERSINA KWPN POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata// F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: ETERSINA
K031163 528003201706640
110.

170

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
111.

145

MILWAUKEE HOLSZTYNSKA GER 2017 ogier kara/171 F: Million Dollar
M: po Corrado
123 DE421000536417
112.

5

MISTRALL SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Ulco
M: Mila
K026896 616009610023615
113.

45

MOUS KWPN NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Harley VDL
M: Haitske
K032050 528003201703677
114.

117

N-CONNIE OF HERITAGE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013 klacz siwa/. F: Caspar 232
M: Azalea
K025202 056002W00306165
115.

154

NADIR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:12 F: T Hogeland's Oscar
M: Nadi
Brak 616013590040514
116.

144

NAMBUCO HAFLINGER POL 2007 wałach izabelowata/mk:144 F: Nordboee
M: Uberia
brak DE 455-6700484-07
117.

147

NIGORA HC POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Szaman / Limit
M: Narnia-Tabun / Saracen
K030965 616012630125015
118.

13

NO LIMED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/160 F: Falbrus
M: Niagara
K028212 616 007 64 004 0611
119.

148

OCTOBER JIGSAW IRISH COB POL 2009 Wałach srokata/136 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
120.

164

OLIVIER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 ogier siwa/172 F: Grey
M: Olimpia
brak POL007600239106
121.

48

PAPILLON SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: If Du Reverdy
M: Prelintheum
K032343 616009520043216
122.

155

PASJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert
M: Parta II
K016427
123.

83

PASO DOBLE KUC POL 2009 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Nando Super
M: Penny
K027463 616013520055609
124.

113

PIPPA VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Casilla Van De Heffinck / Cassini II
K028165 056002W00310620
125.

161

POTOK WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dżentelmen
M: Parta
K013980
126.

160

PREGO VERY SP POL 2016 wałach kara/169 F: Talent Charboniere SF
M: Primavera sp Wery Good sp
K029478 616009660638016
127.

121

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 wałach gniada/166 F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
K014795 DE421000369903
128.

131

RITA Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2008 klacz gniada/162 F: Stalypso
M: Rytmika Waro
K028391 009590244308
129.

53

RODRIGESSA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Lissaro
M: Ranoma
K030533 616009520055416
130.

114

ROY DE SEMILLY SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/170 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Romina
K027294 616009590076015
131.

97

SAINT LAURENT SP POL 2010 Stallion chestnut/167 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Salwa / Lando
K019805 616009540018510
132.

51

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy
M: Artemida
K031348 616009600060315
133.

167

SAWANNA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Struma
LKPZJ/12632/21 009670142407
134.

71

SILKA SP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Nn
M: Nn
. .
135.

62

SILVER SELENO WESTF POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Falkenhof’s Lancis / Lancer III
K026556 DE441411386513
136.

42

SIR DIARADO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sharisma / Charisma 115
K028761 616009600064116
137.

101

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Szlachta / Luron
K022389 616009590185511
138.

64

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 ogier siwa/170 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Soleil M / So In Love
K023381 616009690055013
139.

35

THEODORESCU SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Rococo L / Cashman
M: Thaisa / Talent Charboniere
K030957 616009690083717
140.

162

TORES FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/167 F: Zar
M: Tuerka
K031934 616014530037416
141.

58

VEDETTE VD HATERBEEK Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Curieuze van Bost Z / Chellano Z
K031601 056015Z55591815
142.

122

VHS CARTAGENA -- POL -- klacz skarogniada/-- F: --
M: --
K032040 --
143.

159

WASCARDO'S SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Love Affair
M: Walerii
K014605 POL009590195508
144.

118

WIEDŹMIRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Ramadan/Lirnik
M: Wiedźma/Diabełek
K023441 616006690058213
145.

72

WIESZCZKA HUCULSKA POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Piaf
M: Wiosna
K031528 -
146.

138

WILLA NOVA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Scandic / Solos Carex
M: Willa / Wilawander
K015561 POL009590045704
147.

152

WILLY TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
PZJ K032687 616999580452715
148.

119

WYRWIGROSZ M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Irches / Chef Supreme
M: Wygrana / Grey
K023443 616006690058613
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Byszewska Helena
KJ Kietlów
SAWANNA (167)
2021-07-24
4
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-24
2021-07-24
Cedro Joanna
KJ Łąck Przy Stadzie Ogierów
GALLANT (165)
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
1
ALTAIR (166)
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-24
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-25
Kasprzak Monika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
OLIVIER (164)
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-24
2021-07-24
Kmiecińska - Wasiak Martyna
BPK
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-24
Król Piotr
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TORES (162)
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-24
2021-07-24
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-25
2021-07-24
2021-07-24
Kumiszcza Katarzyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TORES (162)
2021-07-24
2
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-24
Lenart Justyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
2021-07-24
1
Lesisz Natalia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
EDIKON (157)
2021-07-24
3
2021-07-24
3
2021-07-25
4
2021-07-25
2
2021-07-24
2021-07-24
Leśkiewicz Sandra
KJ Łąck
2021-07-25
2021-07-25
2021-07-25
Lewandowski S Bogumił
Klub Jeździecki Victoria w Bierzewicach
2021-07-25
3
Makowska Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
EURO STAR (158)
2021-07-24
2021-07-24
2021-07-24
2021-07-24
Pokora Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
PASJA (155)
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-25
1
Szymańska Julia
bp
ARIAN (132)
2021-07-24
2021-07-24
1
2021-07-24
1
Wolna Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
POTOK (161)
2021-07-24
5
2021-07-24
4
2021-07-25
3
2021-07-25
1
2021-07-24
2021-07-24

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 148

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (III))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl