Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Alicja Murakowska/ Magdalena Ćwik Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
3. Antczak Natalia KJ Cavallino Brzoza
S
O027706
4. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O043637
5. Bajan Zuzanna KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
S
O019287
6. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
7. Bernacińska Iga SJ Turzyn
S
O015152
8. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
9. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O006429
10. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O026923
11. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (JM.)
O046916
12. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
13. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O028408
14. Chodkiewicz-Polska Olga SK Olimpia
S
Brak
15. Ciecholewska Zuzanna St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
1999 (MJ.)
O011247
16. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
17. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
18. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
19. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
20. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-pomorskie klub jeździecki
2004 (J.)
Brak
21. Dudek Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (Mł.)
brak
22. Frasz Amelia brak
2009 (Mł.)
brak
23. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O031899
24. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
25. Garbacz Natalia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O018394
26. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
27. Gdaniec Mirosława St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
28. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O033003
10159421
29. Górnicka Amelia Budzyński KS Kłos
2005 (JM.)
O038501
30. Górnicka Kornelia BKS Klos Budzyn
S
O047118
31. Grela Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
Brak
32. Grochowska Martyna Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2002 (J.)
Brak
33. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O040856
34. Hoffmann Antonina Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
35. Hoffmann Zofia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2005 (JM.)
Brak
36. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
.
37. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
38. Jach Michalina KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (Mł.)
brak
39. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
40. Jarmuż Kamil KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
41. Jasińska Barbara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
O037939
42. Jeske Olga K.J. RUNOWO
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
43. Kaczmarek Matylda KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
1999 (MJ.)
O026078
44. Kaczmarek Mikołaj St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O033282
45. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
46. Kamińska Weronika Klos Budzyn
2009 (Mł.)
None
47. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino
2006 (JM.)
O039021
48. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
49. Kiedrowska Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2004 (J.)
O041402
50. Klimkiewicz Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (J.)
O033535
51. Knajdek Weronika Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
0035242
52. Kołaczyk Agata Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2002 (J.)
O037464
53. Kostecki Kacper Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
S
O003146
54. Kowalik Agata St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2003 (J.)
O043739
55. Kozłowska Dominika MUKS Bielice
1999 (MJ.)
O026702
56. Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino
2004 (J.)
O035241
57. Krzeszewska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O011384
58. Kubiak Katarzyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2004 (J.)
O037497
59. Kurowska Gabriela KJ Michałówka
2007 (JM.)
brak
60. Laskowska Paulina Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2004 (J.)
0039114
61. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (J.)
O026920
62. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (J.)
O026920
63. Lauk Aleksandra Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O002251
64. Lipińska Aniela KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
O041486
65. Liske Machado Nadia KJ Runowo
2006 (JM.)
brak
66. Lutomska Maja OJK Cavalino
2006 (JM.)
O047565
67. Łąkowska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
1999 (MJ.)
LZRWZJ/462/20
68. Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O007929
69. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
70. Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
71. Majorczyk Jagoda Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
2006 (JM.)
brak
72. Majorczyk Nikola Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
2006 (JM.)
brak
73. Małecka Milena Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
74. Maślana Alicja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
S
O022133
75. Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O003420
76. Michalczak Zuzanna Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2002 (J.)
brak
77. Michalczak Zuzanna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2002 (J.)
O047685
78. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
S
O039805
79. Nadarzewska Pola KJ Dilmar
2004 (J.)
O041483
80. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
81. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
82. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
83. Olszanowski Daniel Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O053895
84. Pawlak Angelika Kudzyński KS Kłos
S
O038502
85. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
86. Pilarska Emilia Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
brak
87. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
88. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
89. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O041479
90. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
91. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
92. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
93. Psiuk Maja Sobieski Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O048957
94. Radowski Jonasz KJ Michałówka
2001 (MJ.)
O040781
95. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
96. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
97. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
98. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
99. Sadka Klaudia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O053591
100. Skoczylas Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
brak
101. Soforek Marcel bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
102. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
103. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
104. Tabaka Liliana KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2005 (JM.)
O039025
105. Titova Irina Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
S
O044985
10069183
106. Tomczuk Michał KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O013874
107. Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2002 (J.)
O039337
108. Werwiński Mateusz SKJ Olimpia
2008 (JM.)
Brak
109. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O022779
110. Wierzbowska Oliwia Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
brak
111. Wizła Zofia St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O053737
112. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O023178
113. Wróblewska Oliwia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2002 (J.)
O027714
114. Wysocka Dominika Bpk
S
brak
115. Żalikowska Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2009 (Mł.)
O054838
116. Zannier Dariusz Xxxx
Xx.
117. Ziółkowska Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O028385
118. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
119. Zwierzykowska Michalina -
2004 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

102

AKT SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
K007573 POL007590002602
2.

16

ALFA KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:148cm F: Koleś
M: Aronia
Brak 616 013 52 00209 16
3.

125

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Alzacja / So In Love
K026851 616009610072314
4.

145

ANBAJ DU ROUET Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 ogier gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Andora
K015570 12454
5.

179

ANNOUSCHKA 10 DRP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Carl
M: Patroeska
KO19869 NPA20011000
6.

117

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Avinella S / Leoville S
K027662 616009520036713
7.

41

ASTERIX SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Adriadna / Rancover
K023988 616009530171111
8.

142

BAJADERA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/173 F: Czarownik
M: Bamtivia
LKRWZJ/700/20 616009540003604
9.

119

BALTICA KUC POL 2016 klacz inna/kuc:147 F: FALK
M: KARINA MW
K029218 616013520071716
10.

53

BEL ESPRIT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Barbur
M: Bataria
K020767 616009610175910
11.

172

BESAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Kalmet / Caretino K
M: Belinda / My Will
K027779 616007610080011
12.

36

BIJOU QUEEN WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Goldora / Drossan
K022945 DE441411080912
13.

114

BILKA KUC POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:137 F: Ilco f
M: Biest
Brak 013610058305
14.

128

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
15.

3

BLANSZ SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
16.

133

BRISLA V.D. NORTHSIDE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Welt Hit II / Weltmeyer
M: Katoescha / Lancer II
K017138 5280030606496
17.

100

BUCEFAL . GER . gelding bay/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
18.

153

BUSZKA KUC POL . klacz gniada/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
19.

84

CALASIA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 klacz siwa/mk:158 F: Pułaski/ Kalaska De Semilly
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
K026768 616999520030515
20.

108

CAMPO . POL 2015 wałach gniada/. F: .
M: .
brak DE431314007115
21.

184

CAPESIZE HOLST POL 2016 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I
M: T- Casina
Brak -
22.

107

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
K021101 616009640026312
23.

87

CARINO O SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus/Numero Uno
M: Cyfra/ Vandamme
K029506 616009610017715
24.

105

CARROSO AK SP POL 2015 Gelding chestnut/- F: -
M: -
brak -
25.

148

CASCADELL HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: Arielle VII / Lordanos
K029253 DE421000077016
26.

146

CASINO KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
27.

51

CASINO REDWIN HOL POL 1999 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029174 276321210079499
28.

92

CASTINI GOLD OLDENBURGER POL 2016 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Catosini
M: Sonjador
Brak Brak
29.

143

CAYENNE SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Desant / Lando
M: Cudna / Indeks
K020313 616009540145210
30.

42

CHALONO DMEERS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Chellsini Z
M: Urlando / Concorde
Brak Brak
31.

34

CHICHA MINT BRAK GER 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
32.

178

CLOUD HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Xxxx
M: Xxxx
K023054 Xxxxxx
33.

132

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/164 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Wonder Girl / Wonderland
K021387 616009610286608
34.

54

CONCORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/174 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Całka
Brak 616009610068315
35.

177

CONVERTUS HOL GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Vinja III hol./ Caretino
K027150 DE421000042514
36.

93

CORDAVELLE WESTFALSKA POL 2016 Klacz siwa/164 F: Cordess
M: Calida
Brak Brak
37.

104

COSMIC CONTENDUS AK SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus / Contender
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K027713 616009610107015
38.

101

COSTA SERENA . POL . Mare bay/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
39.

85

COUNTESS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/170 F: Casillio /
M: Cabona / Calido I
brak brak
40.

11

CRIMSON SR Z Z BEL 2010 wałach siwa/162 F: Crearway
M: L-Cassina I
K025683 703648
41.

195

CRIMSON SR Z BWP BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Clearway
M: L-Cassinia I
NN
42.

71

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K015685 POL00961022710
43.

190

CUSCO HOLSZTYN POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Casall
M: Hol
K029389 DE421000003016
44.

158

CZAN TRAKEN POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Eloquent /
M: Czubatka / Iphino
brak 616007600141314
45.

157

CZELIN TRAKEN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Eloquent
M: / Heleris
Brak 616007600141514
46.

192

D-DAY DE TIJI Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Don't Touch Tiji Hero
M: Air Jordania Z / Air Jordan Z
K029412 056015Z55841316
47.

86

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
K023112 056015255838911
48.

159

DIAMENT SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Vingino (Eurocommerce Vingino, Valtaire)
M: Dama Karo
K029578 616009670032816
49.

150

DIAMUNO STAR SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Talent Charboniere/Diamant de Semilly
M: Dominique/ Numero Uno
Brak 616009660638216
50.

38

DIARADOS OLD POL 2016 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Rosa / Calico
K028892 DE418184230016
51.

8

DOMENA SP POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Doba / Skuter
K028684 616007610172811
52.

64

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
53.

130

DUKAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Harvest /
M: / Bujak
brak -
54.

123

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
55.

31

ELEKTRA O SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/175 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Enigma / Vandamme
K027896 616007610017615
56.

44

EMIRAT SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/175 F: Graf Steep / Graf Grannus
M: Ejka / Granilli S
K027267 616009610166515
57.

4

ETINA RK X POL 2016 klacz siwa/162 F: CORRADO SON
M: ETNA (ETNA ROSSE)
X X
58.

151

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K023983 056015Z55508213
59.

45

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 wałach kara/170 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Mylady / Burggraaf
K014548 528003200912407
60.

137

FABIOLA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Fabrina / Fabriano
Brak 000
61.

67

FABREGAS S SP POL 2015 stallion grey/- F: Nevados S
M: Fabreggia S
- -
62.

166

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
63.

121

FARON SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Salamon
M: Farina
K026749 616009640010415
64.

106

FESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sarmata / Turbud Quirinus
M: Fiesta / Liguster
K018298 616009640071110
65.

62

FIGA KUC POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Zefir
M: Fiona
brak 616013610142615
66.

50

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Finezja / Kastet
K020023 616009610032310
67.

59

FOR VICTORY VAN WEGEN Z Z BEL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: For Pleasure
M: N..Hylottie van wegen Z
, .
68.

33

G HOL GER 2014 klacz siwa/161 F: Colman
M: V-Chicabo Blue
0000 0000
69.

175

GAUDI XXX POL 2013 wałach siwa/168 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxxx
70.

201

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
K022796 DE421000047413
71.

138

GINEWRA WLKP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/167 F: Connor
M: Gaja / Carry Son
brak 000000
72.

111

GINGER 827 HOL GER 2007 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cartani / Carthago
M: G-Chiara / Caletto I
K015271 DE421000201507
73.

134

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Gemini CL
M: L-Rovinia
K027949 056015Z55808015
74.

37

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K017464 616999610169110
75.

88

GORAN SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Ramadan
M: Godella/Luron
K014381 brak
76.

69

GRANTALA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Gracenta
K023351 616009520098612
77.

160

GRANTURA HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Noblesse XVII / Coriander
K027960 DE421000549214
78.

97

GREEN LIGHT M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Mare bay/171 F: Cassilio
M: Generacja/Le Voltaire
None 6160096900576
79.

82

HALA KOŃ MAŁY POL 05.0 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:141 F: Nepumuk
M: Heska
K029620 616 013 61 01578 11
80.

154

HARA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
K025911 616999520166506
81.

120

HASAN SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
K024476 616009640008912
82.

9

HEWELIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup /
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K025806 616009600275812
83.

70

HIOYALINE KWPN NED 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Eurocommerce Napels/ Carthago
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
K027704 985170002296554
84.

167

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
85.

176

JEWEL KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
86.

98

JUBEL KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
87.

185

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K024947 528003201400981
88.

78

JUNIOR 152 . POL 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette/ Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
89.

140

K-1 VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 wałach kara/175 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Haya VD Kattevennen / Heartbreaker
K024875 056015Z55764714
90.

99

KARA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K021103 616999610260505
91.

60

KATRIENTJE VAN DE BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2016 Klacz gniada/166 F: Kannan
M: Kayenne Van De Broekkant Z
. .
92.

81

KIARA KUC WAL POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Falk
M: Księżnczka
K025905 616 013 52 00250 14
93.

83

KICKARA TS KWPN GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
K028880 528003201509095
94.

168

KILIMAN SITTE SBS BEL 2016 ogier siwa/173 F: Comme il Faut
M: Honolulu Sitte / Button Sitte
brak 056007000K57704
95.

55

KIMIA DVH AES POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: FIBONACCI
M: GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE
brak 826002160876818
96.

129

KOLINER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Lyjanero
M: Kolonia/ cary son
Brak Pol
97.

182

KOOH I NOOR K SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Farezzo B
M: Kleopatra-K
K029628 616009640091816
98.

58

KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE B POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Y
M: Y
Brak 576%
99.

89

KRETA SP POL 2000 Klacz kara/mk:158 F: GAIDAR/GARDEZ
M: KORSYKA/KRATER
BRAK BRAK
100.

27

KYARA BEAU-ODETTE B KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: GAULTIER VDL
M: BEAU-ODETTE B
K029333 528003201506009
101.

170

LACLIMA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Socrates
M: Lady Grandi
K028894 POL009640093908
102.

173

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
103.

164

LANDKROS Litewski Koń Gorąco Krwisty POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landgold
M: Hale
K027486 005170062908
104.

183

LARGO SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Libretto xx
M: Loda Halama
K029627 616009640056816
105.

180

LASHROOS KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada F: Grodino
M: Flash Roos/Carembar de Muze
106.

75

LASKANA OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Lufthansa / Liberty Life
K024127 418181004805
107.

46

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
K018481 616007520031811
108.

171

LAYLA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quinto de B
M: Laclima
brak 616009610075915
109.

25

LEMONIADA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Czandor
M: Lozanna
Brak POL 009640052105
110.

39

LILAK HAFLINGER POL 2005 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:149 F: Niko
M: Lila
brak 013610105005
111.

26

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
112.

24

LITTLE EXPRESS Z ZANG. POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
113.

30

LORA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Haarwest / Indoctro
M: Liwia / Lenon
K027316 POL999610004106
114.

80

LORD EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Tupet
M: Lady Peggy
brak 616013670068215
115.

79

LUCY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Domel
M: Lisa Sue
K019511 616009520004710
116.

68

LUGANO NIEM.SPORT. GER 2012 gelding chestnut/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
117.

189

LUKRECJA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/164 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Lozanna
10485 POL009640030802
118.

72

LUNA KUC POL 2016 klacz srokata/kuc:132 F: Barino
M: Paloma
Brak Brak
119.

149

LURDAN AA POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Ramadan
M: Luczia
Brak
120.

109

MACHORKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/. F: Midas
M: Marihuana
K026967 616009520042514
121.

65

MACHORKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Midas
M: Marihuana
K026967 616009520042514
122.

199

Magik F:
M:
123.

200

MAGNOLIA F:
M:
124.

122

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
K026849 61600961019314
125.

94

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Santos/Guidam
M: Markiza I / Barbur
Brak Brak
126.

141

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Mirabel
K019108
127.

115

MEDRESA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Barbur
M: Melita
Brak 616007610103910
128.

95

MERLIN WLKP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/165 F: Santos/Guidam
M: Malta/ Cajero
Brak Brak
129.

131

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Dasti Man
M: Mona
brak 616013640042915
130.

193

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
K020141 616009610217410
131.

165

MOONLIGHT FAREZZO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Farezzo B /
M: Mara /
K029565 616009610097816
132.

90

NAOMI C SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
K024898 616009520026612
133.

112

NAZIR SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer
M: Nektaryna
K024802 616009640073414
134.

174

NEKTON PLUS REŃSKA POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
K015169 DE443438505005
135.

127

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K027259 56002W00305200
136.

113

NICKY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/183 F: Johny Boy II
M: Nistria S
Brak 616009520030911
137.

32

NIRWANA NN POL NN Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
NN NN
138.

126

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K026852 056002w00306243
139.

188

NUMBER ONE WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Boliwar
M: Niagara
brak 616007520009315
140.

161

OLAF SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Olanda / Lavendel
K028090 616009640005013
141.

91

OPIUM DE LA ROSE SF POL 2002 wałach gniada/165 F: Shogoun II / Night and Day
M: Eureka Ardente / Quouglof Rouge
K017560 02038141D
142.

77

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Olivia Plus-S / Rubin
K024886 6160096700297
143.

163

PEPE HANOWERSKA GER 2014 Wałach gniada/181 F: Pius Paccelli / Prestige Pilot
M: Quinta / Quasi Roi
K029298 brak
144.

63

PESTKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
145.

181

PRETTY GIRL XXX POL 2009 klacz gniada/Xxxx F: Xxx
M: Xxxx
Xxxxx Xxxx
146.

43

PRYMUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Kevin / Orkisz
M: Prima Vera / Druh
K019755 616009530031010
147.

40

PUMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz skarogniada/mk:158 F: Harper
M: Pamela
Brak 616007610103215
148.

52

QASILLA TB BWP POL 2016 klacz siwa/176 F: Kannan
M: Zoe/Cassini II
K029173 056002W00312231
149.

116

QUADRO Z HOL. GER 2011 gelding bay/171 F: Quadros / Quidamderevel
M: Zakata / Stakkato
K028947 421000069611
150.

169

QUILANO V/H MAARLO BWP BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Quint vh Maarlo
M: Chi-Mara Z / Chellano Z
brak 056002W00316712
151.

194

RAJZER F:
M:
152.

29

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Concert / Concertto
M: Rakija / Castor
K018519 616007520127709
153.

187

REWENA WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Ruleta/Pikador
K029613 616 007 52 00782 16
154.

66

REWIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/Nie mam po F: Marino
M: Reakcja
Brak 616 007 61 02048 14
155.

118

RIALOTTA SP POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso /
M: Ramona /
brak
156.

136

RIVANDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Fred
M: Regata
Brak
157.

156

RIWIERA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Fikus /
M: nn / nn
brak
158.

76

ROCCO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Ulco/Voltaire
M: Rawa/Lider
K014079 POL009610019708
159.

96

SALLADYN WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cwał /
M: Sawana / Adiutant
K025362 616007610009415
160.

139

SANDOR SP POL 2014 Ogier kara/173 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Sumatra / Widam
K026731 Brak
161.

47

SENATOR CASSINI N SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Sonata N / Landor
K020599 616009520039012
162.

155

SHREK-JAKKI KM POL 2007 Wałach siwa/mk:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
163.

28

SIR DIARADO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Diarado
M: Sharisma
K028761 616009600064116
164.

61

SNAPCHAT VAN DE BROEKKANT Z Z BEL 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Scandix
M: Sineada
. .
165.

162

SONATA II N Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Landor
M: Sanmarina
K023762 616009520020010
166.

23

STACHATO OLD POL 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Xxxx
Xxx Xxx
167.

74

STRIT SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Rumianek /
M: Strzała / Pawlin
K025804 616009590111614
168.

152

TAMARYSZEK . POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk:144 F: GOLDEN DANCING
M: TORINA
K023949 013640081708
169.

73

TANGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: Timo
M: Shira
Brak Xxx
170.

191

THARON SELLA ITALIANO POL 2016 wałach kara/168 F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ODIARA / QUIDAM DE REVEL
K029675 153547
171.

135

TIN LADEN KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/149 F: O
M: O
Brak 0
172.

56

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
173.

103

WALENCJA KUC POL 1111 Klacz siwa F: Pietrek
M: Wira
LKRWZJ/4637/17
174.

35

WALIA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Castilio/Cassini I
M: Wyprawa/Vulcano
K015362
175.

110

WALTER . POL . wałach gniada/. F: .
M: .
brak 616009610083516
176.

124

WELLA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wenus / Witbooi
K026850 616009610198414
177.

144

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
K024077 616009640096609
178.

57

WHY NOT WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/163 F: MTJ Nevados S
M: Whiskey
K029406 616 007 52 00478 16
179.

147

ZAAKI TS POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610324708
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
SUM:
300.00
Bajan Zuzanna KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
100
SUM:
100.00
Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
200
SUM:
200.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
50
SUM:
50.00
Górnicka Kornelia BKS Klos Budzyn
250
SUM:
250.00
Grzybowski Jan Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
200
SUM:
200.00
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
350
100
SUM:
450.00
Kowalik Agata St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
400
SUM:
400.00
Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
100
SUM:
100.00
Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
500
SUM:
500.00
Michalczak Zuzanna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
200
SUM:
200.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
50
SUM:
50.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alicja Murakowska/ Magdalena Ćwik
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-07-18
18
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
34
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-18
16
Antczak Natalia
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
PRYMUS (43)
2020-07-18
27
2020-07-18
44
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-18
18
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
300
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
6
THARON (191)
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
3
100
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
LACRIMA (173)
2020-07-18
31
2020-07-18
25
Bernacińska Iga
SJ Turzyn
HASAN (120)
2020-07-18
32
2020-07-18
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (64)
2020-07-18
3
200
2020-07-18
7
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
CAREA (107)
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-18
21
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos
FESTA (106)
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
13
MIGOTKA (131)
2020-07-18
15
2020-07-18
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
LIQUEUR (26)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
8
Chodkiewicz-Polska Olga
SK Olimpia
2020-07-18
33
2020-07-18
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
ANTARES S (117)
2020-07-18
15
2020-07-18
41
RIALOTTA (118)
2020-07-18
22
2020-07-18
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-18
1
300
2020-07-18
4
50
2020-07-18
20
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
NAOMI C (90)
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-18
24
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
BUSZKA (153)
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-18
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAPESIZE (184)
2020-07-18
23
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
6
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-pomorskie klub jeździecki
BILKA (114)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
MEDRESA (115)
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
9
Dudek Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
LUKRECJA (189)
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
27
Frasz Amelia
brak
PESTKA (63)
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-07-18
5
50
2020-07-18
7
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
WHY NOT (57)
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
22
2020-07-18
20
Garbacz Natalia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
EMIRAT (44)
2020-07-18
24
2020-07-18
EXPERT (45)
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-18
12
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-07-18
30
2020-07-18
30
Gdaniec Mirosława
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-07-18
22
2020-07-18
19
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ORENA (77)
2020-07-18
42
2020-07-18
31
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
33
Górnicka Amelia
Budzyński KS Kłos
BUCEFAL (100)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
8
Górnicka Kornelia
BKS Klos Budzyn
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
7
WALENCJA (103)
2020-07-18
1
250
2020-07-18
Grela Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
REWIA (66)
2020-07-18
28
2020-07-18
Grochowska Martyna
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
PUMA (40)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-07-18
14
2020-07-18
2
200
Hoffmann Antonina
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
TIN LADEN (135)
2020-07-18
22
2020-07-18
22
Hoffmann Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
RIVANDER (136)
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
14
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
19
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
10
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ALISTER (125)
2020-07-18
23
2020-07-18
27
2020-07-18
39
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
2
300
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-18
2
400
KOLINER (129)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Jach Michalina
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
12
RIWIERA (156)
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-18
23
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MALAWAL (122)
2020-07-18
1
350
2020-07-18
ECON Z (123)
2020-07-18
4
100
2020-07-18
11
WELLA (124)
2020-07-18
31
2020-07-18
Jarmuż Kamil
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DUKAT (130)
2020-07-18
24
2020-07-18
Jasińska Barbara
SJ Turzyn
LACLIMA (170)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Jeske Olga
K.J. RUNOWO
CASINO (146)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Kaczmarek Matylda
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
LORA (30)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-07-18
20
2020-07-18
32
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
10
Kamińska Weronika
Klos Budzyn
JUBEL (98)
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
KARA (99)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Karabasz Magdalena
KJ Cavallino
BALTICA (119)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
2
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Kiedrowska Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Karolewko
2020-07-18
25
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
LARGO (183)
2020-07-18
23
2020-07-18
23
2020-07-18
23
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
28
Knajdek Weronika
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
MAGNOLIA (200)
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
Kołaczyk Agata
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-07-18
18
2020-07-18
GORAN (88)
2020-07-18
30
2020-07-18
46
Kostecki Kacper
Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
2020-07-18
32
2020-07-18
21
Kowalik Agata
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
CAYENNE (143)
2020-07-18
4
50
2020-07-18
19
Kozłowska Dominika
MUKS Bielice
REWENA (187)
2020-07-18
19
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Kozłowska Maria
KJ Cavallino
2020-07-18
43
2020-07-18
Krzeszewska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
LAYLA (171)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
BESAR (172)
2020-07-18
33
2020-07-18
47
Kubiak Katarzyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
LASKANA (75)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
ROCCO (76)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Kurowska Gabriela
KJ Michałówka
NIRWANA (32)
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-18
Laskowska Paulina
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
LANDKROS (164)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos
2020-07-18
31
2020-07-18
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos
2020-07-18
Lauk Aleksandra
Budzyński KS Kłos
2020-07-18
Lipińska Aniela
KJ Młyńska Struga
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
35
Liske Machado Nadia
KJ Runowo
ZAAKI (147)
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-18
Lutomska Maja
OJK Cavalino
KIARA (81)
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-18
Łąkowska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
BAJADERA (142)
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-18
40
Łapińska Aleksandra
JKS Tornado Szczecin
WALIA (35)
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
35
2020-07-18
1
400
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
CAMPO (108)
2020-07-18
40
2020-07-18
MACHORKA (109)
2020-07-18
39
WALTER (110)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
15
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
5
100
2020-07-18
8
Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
NAZIR (112)
2020-07-18
15
2020-07-18
18
Majorczyk Jagoda
Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
BLANSZ (3)
2020-07-18
25
Majorczyk Nikola
Budzyński Klub Sportowy Kłos Sekcja Jeździecka
BLANSZ (3)
2020-07-18
5
Małecka Milena
Brak
2020-07-18
35
2020-07-18
19
Maślana Alicja
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
2020-07-18
32
2020-07-18
26
Matelski Marcin
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
4
LUGANO (68)
2020-07-18
1
500
QUADRO Z (116)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Michalczak Zuzanna
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
FIGA (62)
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-18
38
Michalczak Zuzanna
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
LUCY (79)
2020-07-18
2
150
2020-07-18
3
150
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
2020-07-18
22
2020-07-18
21
Nadarzewska Pola
KJ Dilmar
2020-07-18
19
2020-07-18
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
18
MERLIN (95)
2020-07-18
19
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
15
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
2
200
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
2020-07-18
37
2020-07-18
14
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
14
2020-07-18
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CASCADELL (148)
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
5
LURDAN (149)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
6
Olszanowski Daniel
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2020-07-18
26
2020-07-18
Pawlak Angelika
Kudzyński KS Kłos
AKT (102)
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
FABIOLA (137)
2020-07-18
29
2020-07-18
GINEWRA (138)
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
4
SANDOR (139)
2020-07-18
24
2020-07-18
29
2020-07-18
27
Pilarska Emilia
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
KRETA (89)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
20
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
2020-07-18
19
2020-07-18
15
2020-07-18
16
FAREZZO B (166)
2020-07-18
3
50
2020-07-18
8
INVORIO (167)
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
23
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
FARON (121)
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
RESPECT (29)
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-18
33
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-18
3
100
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
8
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-18
10
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2020-07-18
36
2020-07-18
4
Psiuk Maja
Sobieski Jumping Team
LUNA (72)
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
RAJZER (194)
2020-07-18
23
2020-07-18
Radowski Jonasz
KJ Michałówka
2020-07-18
36
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
28
2020-07-18
18
2020-07-18
37
JEWEL (176)
2020-07-18
20
2020-07-18
29
CONVERTUS (177)
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
5
100
CLOUD (178)
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
4
100
LASHROOS (180)
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
24
GAUDI L (201)
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-18
12
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
NICKY BOY (113)
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
14
Rogowski Waldemar
JKS Fer Więckowice
DIAMENT (159)
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-18
2
200
GRANTURA (160)
2020-07-18
19
2020-07-18
38
OLAF (161)
2020-07-18
26
2020-07-18
13
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2020-07-18
15
2020-07-18
3
300
Sadka Klaudia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-07-18
26
2020-07-18
Skoczylas Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CZELIN (157)
2020-07-18
14
2020-07-18
Soforek Marcel
bpk
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
1
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CUSCO (190)
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
20
2020-07-18
20
Szafryna Michał
Budzyński KS Kłos
2020-07-18
36
2020-07-18
28
Tabaka Liliana
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
HARA (154)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
11
Titova Irina
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
18
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
24
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
22
Tomczuk Michał
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
ASTERIX (41)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Vulsteke Matthias
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
34
2020-07-18
Werwiński Mateusz
SKJ Olimpia
HALA (82)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
18
Widzińska Wiktoria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DOMENA (8)
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-18
25
Wierzbowska Oliwia
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
G (33)
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
25
2020-07-18
Wizła Zofia
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-18
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-07-18
18
2020-07-18
34
WEZYR (144)
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
45
Wróblewska Oliwia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
STRIT (74)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Wysocka Dominika
Bpk
CZAN (158)
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
Żalikowska Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
ALFA (16)
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
6
Zannier Dariusz
Xxxx
2020-07-18
30
2020-07-18
Ziółkowska Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2020-07-18
29
2020-07-18
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
PEPE (163)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Zwierzykowska Michalina
-
LILAK (39)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
8

Number of Riders: 119

Number of Horses: 179

The sum of prizes: 5 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (III))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl