Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
2. Bunkowska Wiktoria Stow. Sportowe Golden Horse Koryta
2004 (JM.)
O046545
3. Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O032308
10115300
4. Cieplińska Nadia KJ SO Łąck
2003 (J.)
O047989
5. Cieślak Zuzanna St. R&S Stables
2001 (J.)
O038479
6. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding Kielce
2001 (J.)
O026082
7. Dudkiewicz Zofia Ciechanowski KJ
2003 (J.)
O025882
8. Dzioba Maria GKJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
O054131
9. Friedman Maja Bella St. R&S STABLES
2003 (J.)
O031354
10183554
10. Galanciak Roksana St. R&S Stables
2002 (J.)
O038135
11. Górecki Patryk SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2004 (JM.)
O045964
12. Gorsiak Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Idzikowska Magdalena KJ Equest Łąck
1998 (MJ.)
brak
14. Jóźwiak Maja Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2010 (Mł.)
brak
15. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O028335
16. Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027451
17. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O044917
18. Korpalska Olga KJ CAVALIER
2002 (J.)
O038718
19. Korzuchowska Karolina Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2001 (J.)
3846219
20. Kotfasińska Magdalena KJ Łąck
S
brak
21. Krajewska Nikola KJ SO Łąck
2003 (J.)
O039521
22. Krekora Natalia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
23. Kruk Emilia bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
24. Książek Antonina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Ksiązek Michalina Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
27. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
28. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
29. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
30. Kubisiak Wiktoria KJ Łąck
2003 (J.)
O037236
31. Kurosz Julia
32. Kurosz Julia
33. Leśkiewicz Sandra Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2000 (MJ.)
O034673
34. Lubicka Jowita KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
1999 (MJ.)
O023050
35. Machniewicz Aleksandra St. R&S STABLES
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
36. Machniewicz Ewa St. R&S STABLES
2004 (JM.)
O049391
37. Makowska Natalia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
38. Marszalkowska Aleksandra Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2004 (JM.)
O038649
39. Michalski Maciej KJ Aromer Józefin
1999 (MJ.)
Z026431
40. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
41. Mordaka Patryk KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
42. Murzyńska Katarzyna bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
43. Okupny Wiktoria Stow. SKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O037547
44. Okupny Wiktoria SKJ Stowarzyszenie Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O037547
45. Pączek Sandra Kj Huzar
S
o029203
46. Pawłowska Hanna Walewicki klub jeździecki GABON
2002 (J.)
O037401
47. Perka Zuzanna Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
S
Brak
48. Piątkowska Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002381
49. Pięta Kinga Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2005 (JM.)
Brak
50. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
51. Ratajska Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (JM.)
O036019
52. Rutana - Zalewska Bogusława bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
53. Sekuła Ewa KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003782
54. Seredyn Dagmara KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O001251
55. Sierakowska Michalina St. R&S STABLES
2007 (JM.)
O047679
56. Skowrońska Magdalena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2005 (JM.)
Brak
57. Stasiak Adam Kj Cavalier
2003 (J.)
O047481
58. Stasiak Adam KJ Cavalier
2003 (J.)
O047481
59. Suchta Hubert SKS Chojnów
2002 (J.)
60. Sypuła Paulina JKS Wyręba Świętochów
2001 (J.)
O034385
61. Szablewska Magdalena KJ Cavalier Włocławek
S
O005866
62. Szor Anna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (Mł.)
brak
63. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O029192
64. Trzaska Martyna bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
65. Tuwalska Edyta KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O012113
66. Wawryniuk Nela KJ Sielanka Warka
2003 (J.)
O042191
67. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
68. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O046544
10185946
69. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
70. Żerek Magdalena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
S
Brak
71. Zołoteńko Pola Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2003 (J.)
Brak
72. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Abke
M: Etienette / Etos
O: Aleksandra Czerska
B: Wioletta Swoboda
K026583
2.

5

AMIRA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lascado
M: Aurelia
O: Ewa Sekuła
B: Mariusz Wasil
K026893 6160090468414
3.

84

ANTYLYA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Best Quality Consulting Adrian Boczkowski
B: Aleksander Loj
616006580220913 106DF58
4.

79

ARABELLA NN POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Jarosław Górecki
B: Jarosław Górecki
Brak
5.

82

ARAFAT SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Grzegorz Psiuk
B: SK Racot
K022376 616007610116011
6.

35

ASTENIA II Małopolska POL 2015 Klacz kara/kuc:154 F: Agat
M: Asanti
O: Marek Pawłowski
B: Podkańska-Dziubińska Katarzyna
K028020 616006580371815
7.

39

BARYTON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Hebab /
M: Bawełna /
O: Jasrosław Kotfasiński
B: Jarosław Kotfasiński
K026895
8.

43

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
O: Tomasz Tobiszewski
B: Dorota Zauszkiewicz
K014346 POL009661245008
9.

34

CANSTINA HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/185 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Donja / Drosselklang II
O: Justyna Żółtowska
B:
K017813 DE431317000810
10.

22

CAPRIOLE SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Candivolo
M: Gazelle
O: Izabella Rutkowska
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020568 616009690171209
11.

49

CARAVELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: Violetta Jodłowska Cieślak
B: Piotr Wiese
K016223 POL009610190207
12.

81

CARO WESTF GER 2009 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz KUBIAK
B: Heinrich Eickriede
DE441410913409 106HO44
13.

36

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco Blue
O: Robert Bernagiewicz
B: Gestut Lewitz
K027789 DE 418185006015
14.

23

CHIDALGO Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis
M: Chinina
O: Magdalena Idzikowska
B: Sławomir Kaczmarczyk
brak
15.

68

COLORADO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Newnobel / Newton
M: Cyrkówka / Efez
O: L. Szablewski
B: B. Jama
K016053 POL009640047306
16.

78

COLORADO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: New Nobel /Newton
M: Cyrkówka /Efez
O: Leszek Szablewski
B: B.Jama
K16053 POL009640047306
17.

28

CONQUESTINA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/-- F: Conquest boy
M: Impresja
O: Maciej Strzeszewski
B: Józef Rzepka
K019377 616007661217209
18.

21

CRESCENDO Z Zangersheide POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Crown z/ Ratina z
M: Copia
O: Hs&B Jakub Jurzak
B: Belgia
K026975 104cu62 104cu62
19.

9

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Agnieszka Bala
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K025023 DE421000048113
20.

60

DELICJA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Denar
M: Dzida
O: Maciej Krukowski
B: Artur Pleszewa
brak POL007610147106
21.

18

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
O: Marcin Wolski
B:
K023823 DE433331014513
22.

40

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Diter Staniek
K018104 616009540099610
23.

8

DRACENA Małopolska POL 2015 Klacz gniada/177 F: Emaks
M: Dama
O: Sandra Leśkiewicz
B: ****
Brak 616006580077615
24.

38

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
O: Aliaksandr Sarachau
B: M. J. Nieberg
K020618 528003000806859
25.

26

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B:
K018994 528003200911549
26.

74

EPOS SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Eneida / Fanimo
O: SO Łąck
B: SK Moszna
K005344 POL009660075099
27.

45

EQUEENPASSION LAVITA Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Klacz bułana/kuc:130 F: Carrwood Sunbird 75372 /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtycando Caradog
O: Marek Machniewicz
B: Ms. S. Mosiężny
K025127 826046020168643
28.

14

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Harley VDL
M: Varea Fortuna / Indoctro
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. Oude Elbernik, Uden (NED)
K013792 104GY66
29.

46

FARAMIR TR POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Aktyw / Agar
M: Falka / Winword
O: Andrzej Gos
B: Andrzej Gos
K016959 POL732010048009
30.

25

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380 528003201011252
31.

13

FLASH BLUE B - POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Perla / Pionier
O: Klaudia Prymek
B: -
- 528003201002887
32.

17

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K022752 616009591054713
33.

12

GALEON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Gama / Garantie
O: B. Tuwalski
B: Ewa Fabińska
K016932 616009510416009
34.

65

GLADIATOR M. POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Nabucho Du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex xo
M: Gladiola / First Des Termes
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K021748 006590153808
35.

69

GOLDERINE Mecklenburg POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Reiter-Traum
M: Gitana
O: Leszek Szablewski
B: Jurgen Ogermann
K021163 brak
36.

30

GWIAZDECZKA-TABUN KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:138 F: Jasmon /
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Sebastian Bąk
B: Stanisław Myśliński
K024418 013630129306
37.

58

HELGA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sebastian Bąk
B:
K020775 999590180102
38.

42

HERR VITO PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Cicero( Ceciero van de Maltahoeve)
M: Hrabinka C
O: Witold Brodewicz
B: Witold Brodewicz
K024714 616009660449013
39.

55

HURAGAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L /
M: Harda Dusza /
O: Wojciech Laskowski
B: Sławomir Orbaczewski
K028071 616009520006011
40.

24

ITS OKE HBC KWPN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: CHARISMA
M: BEAURANTE D.D.
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: //
BRAK 528003201300764
41.

50

KANON MŁP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Pas
M: Karina
O: Ilona Bunkowska
B: Kamiński Kazimierz
K019527
42.

62

KIND REGARDS DE SPAN KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/mk:156 F: Durango VDL
M: Gouvernante De Span
O: Bartłomiej Ratajski
B: H.J.M SPAN
brak 528003201508978
43.

31

KORD TRAK POL 2010 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Aktyw /
M: Kocanka / Winword / Neshad
O: Krzysztof Galanciak
B: Andrzej Gos
K025082 732010051310
44.

76

KORYNT MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Estończyk /
M: Koryntia /
O: Bogusława Rutana - Zalewska
B:
brak
45.

1

LETYCJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Markies V
M: Lady Black
O: Krzysztof Szumiński
B: SK Rzeczna
K025357 Brak
46.

41

LOGOS SP POL 2002 Wałach kara/mk: F: Saganek
M: Lepta
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Agata Jasińska
K007817
47.

70

LONTAR PKSP POL 2003 Wałach skarogniada/157 F: Opar
M: Lola
O: Angelika Jabłońska
B: Ewa Januś
brak
48.

72

LOTAR Haflinger POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:151 F: Sternfurst /
M: Luise /
O: Małgorzata Nowaczuk
B: Jörg Pentzien
brak
49.

71

LUCAS NN POL 2015 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
O: Nowaczuk Małgorzata
B: NN
Brak Brak
50.

83

LUNA OLDBG GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LAZIO
M: WINDIS/WEINBERG
O: Therese LINDQVIST
B: Johannes Landwehr
DE 433331038407 106II22
51.

63

MAGDALENA (MEGI) Tinker POL 2015 Klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzata Nowaczuk
B: NN
Brak Brak
52.

10

MARCELLO PP DRP POL 2015 Wałach bułana/kuc:142 F: FS Mr. Right
M: Nasma PP
O: Procima sp. z o.o.
B: Procima sp. z o.o.
brak DE434340271415
53.

53

MARICA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Makler II
M: Hopka
O: Tomasz Skowroński
B: Brzuchala Stefan
Brak
54.

77

MARKIZ PKSP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/Brak F: Cajero
M: Mylady
O: Rafał Gorsiak
B: Brak
Brak Brak
55.

61

MAX KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Hawer
M: Maxi
O: Maciej Krukowski
B: Lubomir Matkowski
brak 616013680071711
56.

6

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cindy S/Tenerife VDL
O: Weronika Minkiewicz
B: Sander i Stephanie Lenaers - Bollen
K027828 056-002-W00303294
57.

52

MONA ALEXANDRIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Solaris
M: Markiza
O: Wojciech Laskowski
B: Kaniewska Justyna
K026494
58.

37

MONAKO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Marka
O: Ksenia Samsel
B: Stado ogierów Starogard Gdański
k024859
59.

7

MORGAN Tinker POL 2008 Wałach srokata/mk:151 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Małgorzata Nowaczuk
B: D. Van Der Stouwe
brak
60.

57

NO LIMED Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach siwa/160 F: Aviano
M: Nigara
O: Małgorzata Siemieniowicz Książek
B: Kaczmarek Sylwia
Brak Brak
61.

47

OREGON SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flinston Van Den Bisschop / Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
O: Aleksandra Czerska
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024661 616009510343212
62.

64

PANNA HEROINA Hucuł POL 2005 Klacz inna/kuc:138 F: Paw
M: Hewia
O: Nowaczuk Małgorzata
B: Banasik Ewa
Brak Brak
63.

59

PROUD OF CARRY PKSP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Nightcarry
M: P-Hawaii-Hawajka
O: Katarzyna Murzyńska
B: Paulina Wilska
brak 616009530059611
64.

15

PUERTO RICO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Perła / Dinar
O: -
B: -
K024110
65.

51

QUICKSTEP OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Lotte / Levantos I
O: Paulina Sypuła
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019085 DE433331687309
66.

67

QUIDAMS DUKE Holsztyn POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Quidams Rubin
M: Zarin Calica
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Will & Kerstin Graf
K020318 DE421000533311
67.

87

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: Jessen Frank
K014795 DE421000369903
68.

32

ROTEX II SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nimroy B / Nimmerdor
M: Roksana / Sofix
O: Gloria Ciba
B: Ewa Janiak
K017653 616009530316310
69.

20

SALTARELLO XX POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Boreas Rush
M: Sekretyna / Special Power
O: SK Kozienice
B: SK Kozienice
K024556 6160095804684
70.

4

SAMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/158 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Sybilla / Quamiro
O: Dagmara Seredyn
B: Damian Wechta
K023297
71.

16

SZALONA LULU SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: LURON
M: Szaki
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Xxxx
K028413 Xxxx
72.

54

SZAMANKA SP POL 2013 Klacz bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Wojciech Laskowski
B:
K026495
73.

33

TENERIFE L SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gayall / Luron
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
O: Nadia Cieplińska
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K016418 616009610036509
74.

19

TEQUILA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Santiego /
M: Tradycja /
O: Elżbieta Trzaska
B: Stanisław Janik
brak 616007520008610
75.

85

TILEXA Z ZANG POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Lexa / Fedor
O: Joanna Wypchło
B:
K012639 Z550107
76.

56

TINKERBELL W BWP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cicero Z
M: Vinny Van De Roshoeve
O: Klaudia Prymek
B: Stels Jean-Pierre
K022239
77.

73

UNIVERSUM’S KNOCK-OUT Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 1997 Ogier srokata/166 F: Ła Champion
M: Nekoma-Luzi
O: Nowaczuk Małgorzata
B: Kuhlmann, Bernt-Dieter
Brak
78.

88

VELCO SITTE Belgijski Koń Sportowy BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Praco/ Darco
M: Insel Sitte / Major de la cour
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
brak
79.

11

WARTA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Song
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
O: Karolina Osiewicz
B: Henryk Dudek
K028128 -
80.

80

WILLA NOVA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Scandic / Solos Carex
M: Willa / Wilawander
O: Renata Bąk
B: Piotr Wiese
K015561 POL009590045704
81.

66

WIWIANA 2 SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada F: Winston /
M: Widżawa /
O: Aneta Kubisiak
B: Marek Głowala
brak
82.

75

WOKSANA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Andos /
M: Wokanda /
O: Nikola Krajewska
B: Roman Siwek
brak
83.

44

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Katarzyna Meger
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
250
SUM:
250.00
Krajewska Nikola KJ SO Łąck
100
SUM:
100.00
Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
100
200
200
SUM:
500.00
Kubiak Grzegorz POL
75
SUM:
75.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
50
400
100
100
300
SUM:
950.00
Kurosz Julia
100
SUM:
100.00
Lubicka Jowita KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
50
SUM:
50.00
Michalski Maciej KJ Aromer Józefin
150
SUM:
150.00
Okupny Wiktoria SKJ Stowarzyszenie Grobice
50
SUM:
50.00
Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Sypuła Paulina JKS Wyręba Świętochów
150
SUM:
150.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Werelich Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
200
75
SUM:
275.00
Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
Bunkowska Wiktoria
Stow. Sportowe Golden Horse Koryta
KANON (50)
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
Ciba Gloria
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
2019-10-26
17
Cieplińska Nadia
KJ SO Łąck
2019-10-26
13
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
16
2019-10-27
Cieślak Zuzanna
St. R&S Stables
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
7
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Just Riding Kielce
OREGON (47)
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
6
2019-10-27
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
18
Dudkiewicz Zofia
Ciechanowski KJ
2019-10-27
11
2019-10-27
10
Dzioba Maria
GKJ Bogucin
HURAGAN (55)
2019-10-27
13
2019-10-27
Friedman Maja Bella
St. R&S STABLES
2019-10-27
5
2019-10-27
Galanciak Roksana
St. R&S Stables
KORD (31)
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
10
Górecki Patryk
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-26
14
Gorsiak Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MARKIZ (77)
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-27
2
2019-10-27
6
2019-10-27
4
Idzikowska Magdalena
KJ Equest Łąck
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
8
2019-10-27
Jóźwiak Maja
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
MORGAN (7)
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-26
8
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2019-10-27
9
2019-10-27
2
250
Kiljańczyk Aleksander
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
10
2019-10-27
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
2
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
WARTA (11)
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
6
2019-10-27
8
2019-10-27
Korpalska Olga
KJ CAVALIER
LONTAR (70)
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
Korzuchowska Karolina
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
LOTAR (72)
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
Kotfasińska Magdalena
KJ Łąck
BARYTON (39)
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-26
Krajewska Nikola
KJ SO Łąck
EPOS (74)
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-27
7
2019-10-27
3
100
Krekora Natalia
bpk
DELICJA (60)
2019-10-27
5
Kruk Emilia
bpk
DELICJA (60)
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
3
Książek Antonina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
HELGA (58)
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
1
Ksiązek Michalina
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
9
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-27
5
2019-10-27
9
2019-10-27
4
100
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-26
16
2019-10-27
1
200
2019-10-27
2
200
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2019-10-27
16
Kubiak Grzegorz
POL
ARAFAT (82)
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-27
5
ANTYLYA (84)
2019-10-26
2
75
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-27
11
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2019-10-26
3
50
2019-10-26
9
2019-10-27
11
2019-10-27
8
2019-10-27
1
400
2019-10-26
2
100
2019-10-26
3
100
2019-10-27
1
300
2019-10-27
Kubisiak Wiktoria
KJ Łąck
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
Kurosz Julia
ARAFAT (82)
2019-10-26
13
2019-10-27
16
Kurosz Julia
LUNA (83)
2019-10-26
1
100
2019-10-27
Leśkiewicz Sandra
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-27
10
2019-10-27
5
Lubicka Jowita
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-27
4
50
2019-10-27
10
2019-10-26
5
Machniewicz Aleksandra
St. R&S STABLES
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
5
Machniewicz Ewa
St. R&S STABLES
FARAMIR (46)
2019-10-27
17
2019-10-27
Makowska Natalia
bpk
MAX (61)
2019-10-27
1
Marszalkowska Aleksandra
Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2019-10-27
2
2019-10-27
2
Michalski Maciej
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-10-27
20
2019-10-27
6
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-26
2
150
Minkiewicz Weronika
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2019-10-26
9
2019-10-27
17
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
13
Mordaka Patryk
KJ Infernal Team Golesze Duże
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
15
2019-10-27
2019-10-26
FUKS (17)
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-27
12
2019-10-27
7
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-27
8
Murzyńska Katarzyna
bpk
2019-10-27
5
2019-10-27
7
Okupny Wiktoria
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2019-10-27
10
2019-10-27
12
Okupny Wiktoria
SKJ Stowarzyszenie Grobice
LOGOS (41)
2019-10-27
6
2019-10-27
4
50
Pączek Sandra
Kj Huzar
MONAKO (37)
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
9
Pawłowska Hanna
Walewicki klub jeździecki GABON
2019-10-27
7
2019-10-27
Perka Zuzanna
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
1
Piątkowska Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-26
1
Pięta Kinga
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
LUCAS (71)
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
1
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-10-26
4
25
2019-10-26
4
25
2019-10-27
19
2019-10-27
8
Ratajska Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
1
Rutana - Zalewska Bogusława
bpk
KORYNT (76)
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
5
Sekuła Ewa
KJ Skarb Kozienice
AMIRA (5)
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-27
3
2019-10-27
5
Seredyn Dagmara
KJ Skarb Kozienice
SAMARA (4)
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
14
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
Sierakowska Michalina
St. R&S STABLES
2019-10-27
3
2019-10-27
2
2019-10-27
1
Skowrońska Magdalena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
MARICA (53)
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
Stasiak Adam
Kj Cavalier
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
15
Stasiak Adam
KJ Cavalier
2019-10-27
9
2019-10-27
9
Suchta Hubert
SKS Chojnów
CARO (81)
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
4
2019-10-27
Sypuła Paulina
JKS Wyręba Świętochów
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
14
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
2
150
Szablewska Magdalena
KJ Cavalier Włocławek
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-26
1
Szor Anna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
WOKSANA (75)
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
5
2019-10-27
5
2019-10-27
6
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2019-10-27
3
150
2019-10-27
2
250
ZORBA (44)
2019-10-27
13
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
Trzaska Martyna
bpk
TEQUILA (19)
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
Tuwalska Edyta
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
GALEON (12)
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
2019-10-26
7
Wawryniuk Nela
KJ Sielanka Warka
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-27
7
2019-10-26
13
2019-10-27
11
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
4
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-10-26
1
200
2019-10-26
3
75
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-27
4
2019-10-27
5
FARGITA (25)
2019-10-26
9
2019-10-26
1
150
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
ENRICO (26)
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-27
12
2019-10-27
15
Żerek Magdalena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
Zołoteńko Pola
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-26
8
Żółtowska Justyna
KJ SO Łąck
2019-10-27
15
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-27
14

Number of Riders: 72

Number of Horses: 83

The sum of prizes: 3 250.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (III))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl