Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
137 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 15:10:34
2021-07-08 13:00:04
Małgorzata Głuchowska KING DIAMOND
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
136 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 15:10:32
2021-07-08 11:22:42
Anna Małkowska LAXI
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 15:10:29
2021-07-08 10:35:11
Daniel Okolus ASTRA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
134 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 09:27:26
2021-07-08 08:42:45
Artiem Tsapin ROSOMAK
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 09:27:23
2021-07-08 08:42:08
Artiem Tsapin CORLEONE
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 09:27:19
2021-07-08 08:38:19
Joanna Piwońska KOFEINA
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
131 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 09:27:15
2021-07-07 22:19:08
Katarzyna Zawitkowska METEOR
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
130 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 18:28:38
2021-07-07 17:16:22
Klara Kiliańska JAMESON
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 17:38:14
2021-07-07 17:16:03
Klara Kiliańska SUNRISE M
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 18:26:58
2021-07-07 17:15:42
Janusz Jedynak ARAFAT
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
127 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 18:29:09
2021-07-07 17:15:14
Hubert Suchta BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
126 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 17:37:42
2021-07-07 17:14:50
Grzegorz Kubiak GALOPADA
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
125 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 17:37:33
2021-07-07 16:34:24
Grzegorz Kubiak HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
124 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 18:24:24
2021-07-07 15:20:12
Sandra Miszta IKONA
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
123 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 13:43:12
2021-07-07 13:27:47
Bartosz Szewczyk DIAMANTE NERO
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 10:37:00
2021-07-07 10:23:04
Natalia Wójcicka NEKTON
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 10:14:57
2021-07-07 09:03:27
Nina Lemlich DIADEM
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 13:38:42
2021-07-07 08:35:15
Marcin Chodurski SYCYLIA BALOU
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
119 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 10:14:47
2021-07-07 08:34:13
Marcin Chodurski ARBI
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
118 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 10:14:42
2021-07-06 23:53:27
Magdalena Czelej BACCHUS
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
117 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 22:14:05
2021-07-06 19:52:27
Marek Szewczyk CHOCOLATTI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
116 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 22:24:56
2021-07-06 19:09:54
Filip Prażmo TAMONA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
115 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 13:06:30
2021-07-06 13:05:21
Ilona Strzelczyk EPILOG
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
114 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 13:06:19
2021-07-06 13:04:43
Zuzanna Strzelczyk LOTUS-P
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
113 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 13:06:10
2021-07-06 11:48:23
Anna Stasińska GEPARD
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 11:29:23
2021-07-06 11:07:26
Maja Smolarczyk MITUVA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
111 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 11:29:22
2021-07-06 11:07:10
Maja Smolarczyk DEJV
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
110 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 19:22:27
2021-07-06 10:00:49
Aleksandra Wójcik MARAKESZ
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 08:52:39
2021-07-06 06:44:16
Diana Zaręba FARAON
  • 2x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
108 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 08:52:34
2021-07-05 23:48:51
Fabian Plapis INDIANA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
107 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 08:52:29
2021-07-05 23:48:02
Magdalena Plapis FIOLA LG
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
106 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 08:52:24
2021-07-05 21:43:12
Kacper Mróz LASCAR
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 08:52:15
2021-07-05 21:07:07
Antoni Orlikowski CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
104 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 20:47:13
2021-07-05 20:39:21
Katarzyna Kozerawska KARINEN RUSTO BH
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 19:33:59
2021-07-05 20:25:22
Karina Daniłowska OXER
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
102 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 20:46:51
2021-07-05 20:15:25
Małgorzata Głuchowska BRAVE SPIRIT BS
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
101 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 20:46:35
2021-07-05 18:40:05
Matylda Seredyn SAMARA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
100 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 19:50:41
2021-07-05 17:45:13
Amelia Dudek ANAPON RASHKA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
99 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 20:46:17
2021-07-05 16:40:07
Tomasz Patron CELTIC BOY
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 19:55:08
2021-07-05 13:03:51
Karolina Musiał CORLEONE Z
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 15:16:30
2021-07-05 13:00:56
Sebastian Grzeszczyk JAWA
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 19:35:52
2021-07-05 12:59:12
Magdalena Wasilewska MONELLO
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
95 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 15:16:22
2021-07-05 11:31:31
Oliwia Bąk CALIPH L
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
94 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 18:05:06
2021-07-05 11:14:53
Milena Kocko JAMA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-07-07 18:38:08
2021-07-04 21:44:56
Marcin Chodurski UNCIA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
92 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 20:11:06
2021-07-04 19:14:00
Robert Kukułka BALANDO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 20:03:45
2021-07-04 19:10:56
Robert Kukułka BONSAI
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 20:03:38
2021-07-04 18:22:28
Gabriela Wawerek HUMMER
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 22:13:22
2021-07-04 17:18:27
Anna Jagielak MINNESOTA
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 22:13:16
2021-07-04 17:17:35
Anna Jagielak CORNETTO AMJ
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 20:03:21
2021-07-04 16:46:44
Aleksander Kiljańczyk SALTARELLO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
86 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 20:17:44
2021-07-04 16:46:17
Ewa Sekuła DORIS DAY Z
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
85 ACCEPTED 2021-07-03 21:11:26
2021-07-03 20:02:27
Paulina Laskowska CHORĄŻY
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 15:41:27
2021-07-03 20:01:11
Weronika Sieczka HILDA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:03:57
2021-07-03 18:09:28
Julia Pawłowska ARA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
82 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:05:18
2021-07-03 17:53:24
Marta Polkowska SOFT
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
81 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:06:47
2021-07-03 15:33:34
Natalia Trojak SALTO
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
80 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:08:04
2021-07-03 15:33:15
Natalia Trojak GAJA
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
79 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:09:08
2021-07-03 13:16:29
Amelia Madej UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-07-03 21:00:51
2021-07-03 13:13:28
Szymon Weremczuk LADY PEZI
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
77 ACCEPTED 2021-07-03 21:00:47
2021-07-03 13:12:30
Szymon Weremczuk LU FRANCISKA VDL
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
76 ACCEPTED 2021-07-03 21:00:40
2021-07-03 11:24:32
Natalia Chmielewska AUKJE O.
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2021-07-03 21:00:32
2021-07-03 11:23:21
Agnieszka Duszyńska I LOVE YOU D
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:12:00
2021-07-03 11:22:46
Agnieszka Duszyńska TIGER
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 15:35:06
2021-07-03 10:36:28
Anna Replin HILTON MK
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 2x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:12:58
2021-07-02 12:47:20
Krzysztof Rębiś HORACY
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
71 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 11:29:58
2021-07-02 11:19:35
Anna Zielińska N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 11:29:48
2021-07-02 11:05:19
Edyta Tuwalska GALEON
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-07-02 11:29:40
2021-07-01 22:12:00
Lena Komar CZAR
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
68 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:47:56
2021-07-01 21:32:28
Zuzanna Michałek CYRKONIA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
67 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:46:56
2021-07-01 21:28:04
Antonina Chwesiuk FANTASY FLY
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
66 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 15:42:39
2021-07-01 21:27:27
Ilona Bedlińska TEKLA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
65 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:46:13
2021-07-01 21:26:19
Amelia Miszczuk DRABANT
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 16:04:54
2021-07-01 21:25:42
Nikola Oleksiejuk PAMIR
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 15:47:16
2021-07-01 20:37:04
Maja Wasilewska HAJFA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:44:17
2021-07-01 19:13:56
Julia Rachubik FLIKA-W
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:42:06
2021-07-01 17:34:51
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska IRISH COFFE KL
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 15:45:55
2021-07-01 17:32:56
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska UNIQE LOVE Z
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
59 ACCEPTED 2021-07-01 21:41:56
2021-07-01 17:24:57
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska DIARETTO
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
58 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:20:22
2021-07-01 12:14:56
Sylwia Jachymek CORENZO
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
57 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 16:08:42
2021-07-01 11:49:36
Iga Bartoszek NELSON
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 15:59:04
2021-07-01 09:17:43
Anna Stach EMPIRE
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 15:58:50
2021-07-01 09:17:08
Kamila Boś ANDIAMO GIRL
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
54 ACCEPTED 2021-07-06 13:06:00
2021-07-01 09:14:01
Katarzyna Hetman - Matyjasik HORT
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:24:12
2021-06-30 22:03:22
Nadia Chojnacka WIWITTO
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:25:08
2021-06-30 18:45:45
Alicja Gwóźdź JUNIRRA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 16:06:15
2021-06-30 18:33:19
Dominika Strąk LILU P
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 2x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:29:03
2021-06-30 14:19:19
Katarzyna Ludwiniak DODA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
49 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 01:30:24
2021-06-30 12:05:01
Agnieszka Caba GRAF
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2021-07-08 09:26:54
2021-06-30 11:43:03
Paula Chołody SANTANO 122
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
47 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 15:37:21
2021-06-29 21:53:43
Urszula Michalik BERANIA R
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:22:21
2021-06-29 21:53:24
Tomasz Patron BIG CASSINI Z
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 22:27:29
2021-06-29 21:53:05
Tomasz Patron CLASSE DU ROUET
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:23:41
2021-06-29 21:42:05
Julia Poziomkowska ELECA LANSERO G
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:24:35
2021-06-29 19:38:36
Karolina Hernik-Jasik WEBISTA
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 20:35:30
2021-06-29 18:20:46
Julia Smolich ILBIA
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:25:52
2021-06-29 17:11:17
Zuzanna Grzela NORWICH
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
40 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 20:33:27
2021-06-29 16:13:23
Magdalena Wójcik ROBIN
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 20:33:24
2021-06-29 13:39:53
Maja Łukasik NOTABLE
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
38 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:27:10
2021-06-29 13:38:12
Natalia Michałowska BARONET
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
37 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:28:47
2021-06-29 13:24:44
Paulina Mazur DE FACTO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
36 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:30:23
2021-06-29 13:24:18
Alan Poluchowicz MAGIC
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
35 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:31:40
2021-06-29 13:23:18
Piotr Poluchowicz NIKIDAMUS
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:59:02
2021-06-29 13:22:49
Dominika Strąk KENZO CONNECT
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:58:56
2021-06-29 13:22:23
Dominika Strąk LET ME FLY
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:58:48
2021-06-29 13:03:23
Tomasz Mielcarek STAKKATOLIN
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:33:47
2021-06-29 13:02:11
Tomasz Mielcarek CORNAT
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
30 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:35:19
2021-06-29 11:42:27
Marcelina Czech VASANTI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:36:28
2021-06-29 11:40:56
Marcelina Czech KALINA
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:57:00
2021-06-29 10:32:54
Marta Tylec KRAINA LODU D
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:37:43
2021-06-29 10:20:28
Kornelia Łopacka ARIA
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:55:19
2021-06-29 09:17:04
Nadia Boćkowska VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:55:13
2021-06-29 09:16:08
Olivia Boćkowska CHACCO ONE
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
24 ACCEPTED 2021-06-29 19:54:57
2021-06-29 09:00:45
Olivia Boćkowska CASALLINA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 07:46:36
2021-06-29 08:54:28
Tomasz Patron DOUBLE ESPOIR VH BEECKHOF Z
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 16:08:01
2021-06-29 08:16:38
Katarzyna Dobrowolska GRACJA
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
21 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 10:51:13
2021-06-29 07:59:43
Dominika Uchman LAKRO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
20 ACCEPTED 2021-07-05 10:54:46
2021-06-28 23:21:33
Iga Krawczyk RASCINA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:52:47
2021-06-28 21:04:58
Inga Ozimkiewicz CAPRICE
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:52:40
2021-06-28 21:04:33
Karolina Radziejewska GALAXIA
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:52:33
2021-06-28 21:04:01
Malwina Kuzioła GALAXIA
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:51:58
2021-06-28 21:02:52
Paulina Dubil-Nalepa ASFURA
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:51:48
2021-06-28 21:01:47
Dawid Dubil CHICAGO
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-30 22:16:40
2021-06-28 21:01:24
Klaudia Dubil SONATA
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:51:32
2021-06-28 21:00:22
Paulina Bartler HASIRA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:51:11
2021-06-28 20:50:34
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek KORWETTA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:51:00
2021-06-28 20:48:33
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek KEEN ON PLEASURE
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:50:45
2021-06-28 20:45:20
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek TOP ALADIN
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:50:33
2021-06-28 20:44:45
Julia Naruszewicz - Stroińska DAME
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:50:24
2021-06-28 20:40:26
Julia Sopińska MADERA
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:50:18
2021-06-28 20:39:49
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:50:09
2021-06-28 19:21:07
Aleksandra Zawiska JOY
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:50:03
2021-06-28 19:20:34
Wiktoria Piątkowska NET
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 15:50:40
2021-06-28 19:20:00
Aleksandra Wiśniewska LIQUEUR D’ANIS B
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:49:52
2021-06-28 19:19:36
Aleksandra Wiśniewska RASZKA MK
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:49:45
2021-06-28 19:19:02
Klaudia Skłodowska ZENDER
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2021-06-28 22:49:38
2021-06-28 19:17:46
Maria Kozłowska ASTERIA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudności Art.269
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąk Oliwia WKJ Lublin / SJ Jaśko
2009 (JM.)
O064458
2. Bartler Paulina WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O064209
3. Bartoszek Iga WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O022266
4. Bedlińska Ilona WKJ Lubli / SJ Pijany Oxer
2003 (J.)
O060562
5. Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O056635
6. Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O056635
7. Boś Kamila WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
2004 (J.)
O055645
8. Caba Agnieszka BPK (MAZ)
S
O062546
9. Chmielewska Natalia BPK
2003 (J.)
brak
10. Chodurski Marcin BPK (SWK)
S
O006273
11. Chojnacka Nadia BPK (SWK)
2008 (JM.)
O058801
12. Chołody Paula WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O048064
13. Chwesiuk Antonina WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2007 (JM.)
Brak
14. Ciesielczuk Kamil WKJ Lublin
S
O024642
15. Czech Marcelina Equiclub Zamłyniec
2002 (MJ.)
O042784
16. Czelej Magdalena WKJ Lublin
S
O028514
17. Daniłowska Karina KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2003 (J.)
O043383
18. Dobrowolska Katarzyna WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża
2004 (J.)
O050485
19. Dubil Dawid WKJ Lublin
S
O003060
20. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin
S
O007838
10206459
21. Dubil-Nalepa Paulina WKJ Lublin
S
O007768
22. Dudek Amelia WKJ Lublin / SJ Fidelius
2011 (Mł.)
O061346
23. Duszyńska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin / SJ Fidelius
S
O013555
24. Głuchowska Małgorzata Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (MJ.)
O031654
25. Grzela Zuzanna BPK (SWK)
2003 (J.)
O058810
26. Grzeszczyk Sebastian KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027577
27. Gwóźdź Alicja BPK (SWK)
2007 (JM.)
O064643
28. Hernik-Jasik Karolina Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
S
O036891
29. Hetman - Matyjasik Katarzyna WKJ Lublin / SJ Karo
S
O049302
30. Jachymek Sylwia WKJ Lublin
S
O039581
31. Jedynak Janusz BPK (MAZ)
S
O045135
32. Kiliańska Klara Stow. KS Chojnów
2007 (JM.)
O040214
33. Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027451
34. Kocko Milena WKJ Lublin / SJ Jaśko
2008 (JM.)
brak
35. Komar Lena WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża Dominów
2007 (JM.)
Brak
36. Kozerawska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O021485
37. Kozłowska Maria Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2001 (MJ.)
O043870
38. Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin / SJ Winners
2003 (J.)
O049981
39. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
S
O000283
40. Kukułka Robert LKJ Solec Bieruń
S
O000318
41. Kuzioła Malwina WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
2005 (J.)
O043842
42. Laskowska Paulina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021487
43. Lemlich Nina BPK MAZ
2005 (J.)
O048615
44. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
45. Ludwiniak Katarzyna JKS Karolina
2005 (J.)
O038345
46. Łopacka Kornelia WKJ Lublin
2008 (JM.)
O050932
47. Łukasik Maja WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (J.)
O050851
48. Madej Amelia WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O055854
49. Małkowska Anna Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2000 (MJ.)
O023713
50. Mazur Paulina WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O057772
51. Michalik Urszula KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2000 (MJ.)
brak
52. Michałek Zuzanna WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2007 (JM.)
brak
53. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2004 (J.)
O042649
54. Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
S
O003421
55. Miszczuk Amelia WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2004 (J.)
Brak
56. Miszta Sandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O023611
57. Mróz Kacper Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O035724
58. Musiał Karolina KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O024323
59. Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O030887
60. Okolus Daniel Klub Jeździecki Skarb Kozienice
S
Brak
61. Oleksiejuk Nikola WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2004 (J.)
O055478
62. Orlikowski Antoni SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2003 (J.)
O032321
63. Ozimkiewicz Inga WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O035822
64. Patron Tomasz BPK
S
O003997
65. Patron Tomasz BPK
S
O003997
66. Pawłowska Julia BPK (PKA)
2000 (MJ.)
O050858
67. Piątkowska Wiktoria Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O057755
68. Piwońska Joanna Stadnina Hubertus Sp z o o
S
Brak
69. Plapis Fabian WKJ Lublin / SJ Baskil FaMagusta
S
O021793
70. Plapis Magdalena WKJ Lublin / SJ Baskil FaMaGusta
S
O027163
71. Polkowska Marta UKS Military Kopki
S
O033633
72. Polska-Fijałek Ewelina Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O023459
73. Poluchowicz Alan WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistic Center
2009 (JM.)
O054495
74. Poluchowicz Piotr WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistics Center
S
O054496
75. Poziomkowska Julia WKJ Lublin
2006 (JM.)
O044883
76. Prażmo Filip WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża
2006 (JM.)
Brak
77. Rachubik Julia WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża
2008 (JM.)
O064212
78. Radziejewska Karolina WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O025275
79. Rębiś Krzysztof KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O063361
80. Replin Anna JKS Karolina
2003 (J.)
O059987
81. Ryszkowska Magdalena WKJ Lublin
S
O008076
82. Sekuła Ewa KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003782
83. Seredyn Matylda KJ Skarb Kozienice
2007 (JM.)
O063689
84. Sieczka Weronika BPK (MAZ)
2010 (Mł.)
O064010
85. Skłodowska Klaudia Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O043871
86. Smolarczyk Maja KJ Skarb Kozienice
2003 (J.)
O042345
87. Smolich Julia Konecki KJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
O041975
88. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
S
O013680
89. Stasińska Anna Kielecki KJ
S
O020802
90. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
91. Strzelczyk Ilona KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O049275
92. Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049277
93. Suchta Hubert Stow. KS Chojnów
2002 (MJ.)
O039867
94. Szewczyk Bartosz KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003478
95. Szewczyk Marek Stow. KJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001473
96. Trojak Natalia BPK (LUL)
2001 (MJ.)
O042553
97. Tsapin Artiem Bez Przynależności klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
98. Tuwalska Edyta KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O012113
99. Tylec Marta SJ Drwal
2005 (J.)
Brak
100. Uchman Dominika KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O039590
101. Wasilewska Magdalena KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O064518
102. Wasilewska Maja Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2010 (Mł.)
O064063
103. Wawerek Gabriela WKJ Lublin
2004 (J.)
O047198
104. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
105. Wiśniewska Aleksandra Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O003693
106. Wójcicka Natalia Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
S
O022087
107. Wójcik Aleksandra Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
S
O021281
108. Wójcik Magdalena WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
2001 (MJ.)
O025955
109. Zaręba Diana BPK (LUL)
S
O025958
110. Zawiska Aleksandra Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O043872
111. Zawitkowska Katarzyna Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
S
O002956
112. Zielińska Anna SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2000 (MJ.)
O032054
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

72

ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA HOL. POL 2001 wałach gniada/167 F: Acarado
M: Intasia
KO26230 DE421000078001
2.

121

ANAPON RASHKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:133 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Rockbury Romance
K028509 POL013640033609
3.

14

ANDIAMO GIRL OS POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Andiamo Hippika
M: Alkora / Cordial
K025780 DE418183339911
4.

108

ARA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: Liberado
M: Arkadia / NN
K018209 616009610159410
5.

150

ARAFAT SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti vd Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K022376 616007610116011
6.

142

ARBI ANGLOARABSKA POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Aranżacja
brak
7.

55

ARIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Palermo
M: Arizona / Zagon
K031098 616009580376914
8.

44

ASFURA MŁP POL 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Audytor
M: Aspirantka
K021885 616006580660909
9.

29

ASTERIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada F: Palermo
M: Aschley / Almaz
K029910
10.

159

ASTRA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Wars
M: Arabika
Brak Brak
11.

101

AUKJE O. FRYZYJSKA NLD 2008 Klacz kara F: Tsjerk k328
M: Femmke O.
-
12.

141

BACCHUS Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty SVK 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Coldrex
M: Hella/Bonita
K014983
13.

115

BALANDO SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Wenecco
M: Balladyna / Balisco II
K019074 -
14.

149

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/176 F: Quatro De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
M: Nelly De Riverland / Emir Platiere
K018946 25000111460439A
15.

66

BARONET PKSP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Elvaro
M: B Geraldien / Baltic VDL
K028213
16.

75

BERANIA R KWPN NED 2006 klacz gniada/173 F: Sandreo
M: Narania / Belisar
K019173 5280030608735
17.

74

BIG CASSINI Z ZANGER. POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Big Star Jr K Z
M: Emocja/Castillo
K030721 056015Z55821815
18.

123

BONNIEUX BWP BEL 2001 wałach gniada/165 F: Carbonnieux van de helce
M: Villa /AhornZ
K028489 008003646101
19.

114

BONSAI WLKP POL 2013 ogier skarogniada/168 F: Faust Z / Furiozo II
M: Balanga / Landjonker S
K025690 616007610038613
20.

124

BRAVE SPIRIT BS HAN. POL 2017 wałach kara/168 F: Balou Peggio
M: Carlotta / Crazy Classic
K031812 DE431311907117
21.

116

CALIPH L SP POL 2000 wałach gniada/162 F: Corleone
M: La Scala L
K006672 616 00966 07 650 00
22.

46

CAPRICE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/162 F: Love affair
M: Cher
K028484 POL009580656408
23.

52

CASALLINA HOL POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Zinna / Canto
K025110 DE421000567813
24.

120

CELTIC BOY HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Alvaro
M: Celtia II
K019094 616009610171711
25.

164

CEXTI QUEEN F WESTF. 2015 klacz gn. F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou du Ro
M: Cexti / Cavalier
K032589 DE441410876115
26.

53

CHACCO ONE OLD GER 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Waronda / Centauer Z
K020332 DE418184010710
27.

43

CHICAGO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Cartagina / Love Affair
K027964 616009580203715
28.

139

CHOCOLATTI REINISCHES POL 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cadmo
M: Chokettie
K028479 DE443430709513 DE443430709513
29.

110

CHORĄŻY MŁP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Hebab
M: Charłupia / First Des Termes
K013689
30.

73

CLASSE DU ROUET HOL NED 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Classe / Chin Chin
M: S-Vanity / Baloubet Du Rouet
K021146 DE421000564111
31.

127

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG BEL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorette Hivett Z / Diamant De Semilly
K022717 056015Z55602713
32.

81

CORENZO OLD. POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Caddy's Fly / Carenzo
K024866 DE418182599014
33.

157

CORLEONE HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Winona I / For Pleasure
K018371 DE421000138610
34.

119

CORLEONE Z SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Marino
M: Celestyna / Dżahil
K028660 6160096602415
35.

59

CORNAT HAN GER 2010 wałach gniada F: Edgar
M: Flora / Falkner
K023218 DE431316630410
36.

19

CORNETTO AMJ WESTF. POL 2013 wałach siwa/172 F: Colestus
M: Lucy R / Lancer III
K032221 DE441410946713
37.

163

CSILLAG KISBERI FELVER HUN 2010 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: 3221 Dhahran
M: 2749 Ramzes Sziszi
K030300 HUN K KB101140000
38.

91

CYRKONIA PKSP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Sergio
M: Cykada
brak 616009580335911
39.

92

CZAR WLKP POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Fason/ Folio
M: Czestera/ Grosz
K012881
40.

37

DAME KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Jennifer / Capitol I
K021889 528003000809047 105AY42
41.

65

DE FACTO HAN. POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Destano
M: Kasta Diva / Sion
K021466 DE431310637211
42.

133

DEJV SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/. F: Kilian38
M: Dosia / Marino
K025635 616009600113014
43.

143

DIADEM KOŃ MAŁY POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/161 F: Masini
M: Dora
K032500 616013670068115
44.

145

DIAMANTE NERO HAN POL 2015 ogier kara/174 F: Diacontinus
M: Evita K / Escudo I
K029720 -
45.

82

DIARETTO MECKL GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/163 F: Diamaro / Diarado
M: Carry Vom Liedhof / Casaretto
K029079 DE427270065314
46.

77

DODA MŁP POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka / Dębowiec
K024812 616006580454413
47.

111

DORIS DAY Z ZANGER. POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Diana Ross des Premices / My O My
K032484 056015Z55849616
48.

51

DOUBLE ESPOIR VH BEECKHOF Z Z POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dieu Merci van T&L
M: Salvia de Tamerville / Animo
K029928 05615Z55769315
49.

165

DOUBLE STAR F:
M:
50.

88

DRABANT MŁP POL 2015 wałach kara/164 F: Huzar
M: Driada
Brak 616006580252215
51.

166

EL - VIS MŁP POL 2002 wałach ciemnogniada F: Vis - Versa
M: Elana
K014545 pol00650009402
52.

168

ELECA LANSERO G F:
M:
53.

28

EMPIRE SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Grando
M: Espaniola
brak 616009580287516
54.

137

EPILOG WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/173 F: Tabasko
M: Egeria
K023356 616007610131113
55.

90

FANTASY FLY MŁP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Jurand
M: Fantazja
Brak 616006590153415
56.

131

FARAON MŁP POL 2011 ogier kara/172 F: Jurand
M: Fryga / Kanion
K020973 616006580516211
57.

129

FIOLA LG PKSP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/167 F: Las Minas
M: Fergie
K012062 POL009600008906
58.

85

FLIKA-W KUC POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:139 F: Apasjonata Aureus
M: Felia-W/Top Evita
Brak 616013580489410
59.

105

GAJA PKSP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/176cm F: Lansjer L
M: Gazelle L / Golden Cup
K031474 616009580533012
60.

45

GALAXIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbit
M: Gorgia B
K028527 616009520034815
61.

93

GALEON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Gama / Garantie
K016932 616009510416009
62.

148

GALOPADA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/172 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Gospel / Szron
K026644 616009540081311
63.

135

GEPARD MŁP POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: Ghana
M: Jagoda
K018814 616006550100309
64.

3

GRACJA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/171 F: Eksodus/Spartakus
M: Grossa
K028473 616999580742309
65.

76

GRAF MŁP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Aspan
M: Granda II / Lampas
K030610 POL 006 58 01568 08
66.

86

HAJFA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/163 F: Romario
M: Homilia / Cyrus
K018046 -
67.

41

HASIRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cyprys
M: Hasanka
K031931 616006580368209
68.

147

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL KWPN / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah D'Ive Z / Darco BWP
K028197 056015Z55762715
69.

109

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 klacz jasnokasztanowata/158 F: Dżingis
M: Henna / Huk
KO22849 PO 006580258402
70.

98

HILTON MK WLKP POL 2012 wałach siwa/170 F: Landos II
M: Huanita / Good Luck
K021723 616007600195112
71.

97

HORACY SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/171 F: Landino
M: Husaria / Nabucho du Serein
K031877 616009590028016
72.

13

HORT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Lasko
M: Horda / Banknot
K029543 616009661059816
73.

153

HUANITA XO POL 2013 klacz gniada/161 F: Banita/Arcus xx
M: Honda/Lubań
K030123 616 006 58 01542 13
74.

113

HUMMER MŁP POL 2012 wałach kara/169 F: Efekt
M: Hatta II / Grey
K021497 616006580418112
75.

100

I LOVE YOU D PKS POL 2006 wałach gniada/164 F: Grando
M: Idylla
brak 616009580283516
76.

146

IKONA WLKP POL 2013 klacz bułana/163 F: Brandon
M: Iskierka
brak 616007610044313
77.

70

ILBIA MŁP POL 2014 klacz gniada/mk:163 F: Biegacz
M: Ilemia / Emetyt
K027314 .
78.

130

INDIANA PKSP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cardamon
M: Infa - Land
K030307 616009580427615
79.

84

IRISH COFFE KL SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Izis KL / Baldini II
K029050 616009661277816
80.

22

JAMA HUCULSKA POL 2004 klacz jasnogniada/kuc:141 F: Szok
M: Jagiełka
brak POL012611071404
81.

152

JAMESON SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/164 F: Cardino 5 / Carthago Z
M: Jo Jo / Ammersee
brak -
82.

118

JAWA WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Felini
M: Jagoda / Murat
K032210 626007610038518
83.

34

JOY SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/170 F: -
M: -
K023583 616009660415613
84.

79

JUNIRRA MŁP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Irches
M: Junida
K026904 616098100080132
85.

57

KALINA SP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Iloczyn
M: Kler / Hower
K020074 616009510264010
86.

126

KARINEN RUSTO BH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske
M: Kaliopea BH
K032510 616009660316816
87.

39

KEEN ON PLEASURE PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Kamasutra / Lubań
K013937 616009580441609
88.

62

KENZO CONNECT SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Connect
M: Kasablanka / Barnaba
K031932 616999550093017
89.

161

KING DIAMOND AES POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Kaffka vd Heffnick
M: Fatima
K030962 826002160879334
90.

156

KOFEINA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Lak
M: Kredka
Brak 616006580401714
91.

40

KORWETTA PKSP POL 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Ulco
M: Kamparetta / Cajero
K031736 616009610176515
92.

56

KRAINA LODU D NN POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:142cm F: Amor D
M: Karoca
brak 616999580222316
93.

103

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K023915 DE418180215613
94.

50

LAKRO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/174 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K019769 616009610226811
95.

128

LASCAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 ogier siwa/175 F: Huzar
M: Lotta
K025996 616006660096114
96.

160

LAXI WESTF GER 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Capuccina / Cornet Obolensky
K029068 DE441411181611
97.

61

LET ME FLY OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero
M: Lacanda / Lenardo
K027478
98.

78

LILU P PKSP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Arriba Z
M: Lusia / Drops
K032480 616006550000697
99.

32

LIQUEUR D’ANIS B KWPN POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Hermantico
M: Oderna
brak -
100.

136

LOTUS-P Polski Kon Szlachetny POL 2013 wałach kara/174 F: Stilios
M: Lara
K029015 6160095500421
101.

102

LU FRANCISKA VDL KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Franciska Van Het Bevrijdthof / Cardento
K029376 528003201601779
102.

58

ŁUNA SP POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Irak
M: Ł-Lawa / Emetyt
K017596 POL009590136708
103.

36

MADERA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Durona W
M: Matrica 34
K032392 616009661059416
104.

64

MAGIC KUC POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: Maggy Connemara
K028718
105.

132

MARAKESZ SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ice Peppy Jac
M: Marita / Frontal
K031981 A0021795S
106.

155

METEOR PKSP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Rulon
M: Mewa
616009610197314 Brak
107.

20

MINNESOTA AES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Humberto ASK
M: Carentina / Carentino
K032211 826002170880061
108.

134

MITUVA TRK LTU 2012 klacz gniada/162 F: Luitas trk
M: Miledi / Fordas
K027667 LTU002520256612
109.

117

MONELLO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Tuhaj-Bej
M: Mexikana / Sopel
K026191
110.

94

N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz gniada/161 F: Eurocommerce Napels / Carthago Z
M: Ida Utopia / Aram
K024315 056015Z55768812
111.

144

NEKTON PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 cm F: Cassilio
M: Noble Nature
K028502 616009640053914
112.

16

NELSON SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Corrado Boy
M: Nacordia / Cordial
K027677 616009610140712
113.

33

NET SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Alabaster
M: Nokia / Turbud Quirinus
K028130 .
114.

63

NIKIDAMUS WURRTEM. POL 2007 wałach siwa/163 F: Nikidam de Chateau
M: Chirimoya / Countach
K019281 DE473739056907
115.

69

NORWICH WLKP POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: Corrado boy
M: Niagara / Gaidar
K023436 616007520028413
116.

67

NOTABLE PKSP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: If Du Reverd
M: Naomi / Corrado Boy
K028751 616009520020716
117.

35

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
118.

125

OXER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Leandro
M: Osęka / Omen
K031878 616009580623110
119.

87

PAMIR SP POL 2008 wałach siwa/170 F: Cantanis
M: Parana / Burgund
K017309 009580051308
120.

162

POWER IS BACK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Jasny Poranek
M: Perełka
K019122 616006580257110
121.

140

PREZYDENT II W SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant SP
M: Prymulka
K008876
122.

49

RASCINA HAN. POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Rascin
M: Wonda / Wanderbursch II
K016201 DE431310067906
123.

31

RASZKA MK SP POL 2014 klacz kara/163 F: Rash
M: Rihanna
K029549 616009600086314
124.

68

ROBIN WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Number One
M: Ronerta / Bolshoi
K032197 616098200272823
125.

158

ROSOMAK SP POL 20111 wałach gniada/173 F: XXXX
M: CCCCC
BRAK BRAK
126.

112

SALTARELLO XX POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Boreas Rush
M: Sekretyna / Special Power
K024556 6160095804684
127.

106

SALTO MŁP POL 2015 wałach siwa/173cm F: Dionizos
M: Storia / Kamp
K031476 616006540062015
128.

122

SAMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/158 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Sybilla / Quamiro
K023297
129.

9

SANTANO 122 OLD. GER 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Satisfaction 1
M: Hauptstutbuch Sinnbild / Tauchsport
K030770 DE433338310706
130.

107

SOFT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K031222 616009610094116
131.

42

SONATA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 POL009590162307
132.

60

STAKKATOLIN OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Stakkatol
M: Caretina / Caretano Z
K025737 DE 418185020312
133.

151

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 ogier siwa/170 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Soleil M / So In Love
K023381 616009690055013
134.

27

SYCYLIA BALOU SP POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Bijou Be
M: Sycylia po Wantoz(Budionnowski)
K029751 616009540029613
135.

138

TAMONA SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Candiavolo
M: Tuana-S
Brak 6160096901187008
136.

89

TEKLA MŁP POL 2016 klacz gniada/156 F: Jurand
M: Tęcza / Tolo
K030129 616006580023916
137.

154

TIGER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 wałach siwa/162 F: Matador
M: Tinka
K012879 POL006580245302
138.

99

TIGER PKSP POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada F: Dakar
M: Tawerna / Styl
K012879
139.

38

TOP ALADIN PKSP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Aladin 601 / Acord II
M: Tamona / Candiavolo
K024655 616009580408614
140.

21

UNCIA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: NN
M: NN
K031094 616 999 61 00838 15
141.

104

UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS BWP BEL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Organo Sitte
M: Operette du Pachis / Darco
K023693 102ZS60
142.

83

UNIQUE LOVE Z KL ZANGER. POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: U can’t Lose
M: Izisk KL
Brak Brak
143.

6

VASANTI HAN. POL 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Valentino
M: Gundi / Goodman
K030326 DE431312330415
144.

54

VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA HAN FIN 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Anastasia / Amani
K030445 DE431316906514
145.

71

WEBISTA OO POL 2015 klacz siwa/mk:152 F: Perseusz
M: Webera / Porto
K031648 616POL15010968A
146.

80

WIWITTO MŁP POL 2013 wałach gniada/162 F: Wiwat
M: Wideta / Despota
K028105 616098100009624
147.

30

ZENDER KWPN POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cavaldos
M: Lorien
K009946 528210000509481
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dubil Dawid WKJ Lublin
50
SUM:
50.00
Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzela Zuzanna BPK (SWK)
100
SUM:
100.00
Kozłowska Maria Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin / SJ Winners
250
150
SUM:
400.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Kukułka Robert LKJ Solec Bieruń
200
300
150
300
SUM:
950.00
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
300
SUM:
300.00
Ludwiniak Katarzyna JKS Karolina
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
300
SUM:
300.00
Orlikowski Antoni SKJ Hawajka Majdan
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawłowska Julia BPK (PKA)
50
SUM:
50.00
Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
500
SUM:
500.00
Tsapin Artiem Bez Przynależności klubowej
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Uchman Dominika KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
150
50
50
SUM:
250.00
Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
500
700
300
700
SUM:
2200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Oliwia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Jaśko
CALIPH L (116)
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
3
Bartler Paulina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
HASIRA (41)
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-10
9
2021-07-11
13
2021-07-11
Bartoszek Iga
WKJ Lublin
NELSON (16)
2021-07-10
16
2021-07-10
16
Bedlińska Ilona
WKJ Lubli / SJ Pijany Oxer
TEKLA (89)
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-10
18
2021-07-11
1
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-07-10
10
2021-07-10
9
2021-07-11
28
2021-07-11
8
Boćkowska Olivia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-11
13
2021-07-11
2021-07-10
21
2021-07-10
34
2021-07-11
25
2021-07-11
19
Boś Kamila
WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
2021-07-10
20
2021-07-10
1
Caba Agnieszka
BPK (MAZ)
GRAF (76)
2021-07-10
13
2021-07-10
36
2021-07-11
37
Chmielewska Natalia
BPK
AUKJE O. (101)
2021-07-11
15
2021-07-11
18
Chodurski Marcin
BPK (SWK)
UNCIA (21)
2021-07-10
13
2021-07-10
21
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-10
32
2021-07-10
23
2021-07-11
33
ARBI (142)
2021-07-10
14
2021-07-10
32
2021-07-11
21
2021-07-11
Chojnacka Nadia
BPK (SWK)
WIWITTO (80)
2021-07-10
30
2021-07-10
19
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-11
1
Chołody Paula
WKJ Lublin
2021-07-10
28
2021-07-10
21
2021-07-11
39
2021-07-11
8
Chwesiuk Antonina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2021-07-10
9
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-11
5
2021-07-11
29
Ciesielczuk Kamil
WKJ Lublin
2021-07-11
7
2021-07-11
44
2021-07-11
6
Czech Marcelina
Equiclub Zamłyniec
2021-07-10
27
2021-07-10
41
2021-07-11
20
2021-07-11
16
KALINA (57)
2021-07-10
25
2021-07-10
23
2021-07-11
28
2021-07-11
31
Czelej Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
BACCHUS (141)
2021-07-10
17
2021-07-10
29
2021-07-11
38
2021-07-11
29
Daniłowska Karina
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
OXER (125)
2021-07-10
36
2021-07-10
Dobrowolska Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża
GRACJA (3)
2021-07-10
15
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
2021-07-11
3
Dubil Dawid
WKJ Lublin
CHICAGO (43)
2021-07-10
4
50
2021-07-10
22
2021-07-11
21
2021-07-11
21
Dubil Klaudia
WKJ Lublin
SONATA (42)
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-11
4
100
2021-07-11
9
Dubil-Nalepa Paulina
WKJ Lublin
ASFURA (44)
2021-07-10
26
2021-07-10
35
2021-07-11
28
2021-07-11
42
Dudek Amelia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Fidelius
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-10
9
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
16
Duszyńska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin / SJ Fidelius
TIGER (99)
2021-07-10
27
2021-07-10
8
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
1
Głuchowska Małgorzata
Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2021-07-10
34
2021-07-11
2021-07-11
31
Grzela Zuzanna
BPK (SWK)
NORWICH (69)
2021-07-10
25
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-11
3
100
2021-07-11
27
Grzeszczyk Sebastian
KJ Skarb Kozienice
JAWA (118)
2021-07-11
5
2021-07-11
32
Gwóźdź Alicja
BPK (SWK)
JUNIRRA (79)
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-10
13
2021-07-11
21
2021-07-11
11
Hernik-Jasik Karolina
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
WEBISTA (71)
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-10
29
2021-07-11
33
2021-07-11
27
Hetman - Matyjasik Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Karo
HORT (13)
2021-07-11
4
2021-07-11
40
Jachymek Sylwia
WKJ Lublin
CORENZO (81)
2021-07-10
21
2021-07-11
8
2021-07-11
46
Jedynak Janusz
BPK (MAZ)
ARAFAT (150)
2021-07-11
24
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
1
Kiliańska Klara
Stow. KS Chojnów
SUNRISE M (151)
2021-07-11
12
2021-07-11
14
JAMESON (152)
2021-07-11
41
2021-07-11
Kiljańczyk Aleksander
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2021-07-10
26
2021-07-10
22
2021-07-11
13
2021-07-11
10
Kocko Milena
WKJ Lublin / SJ Jaśko
JAMA (22)
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
1
Komar Lena
WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża Dominów
CZAR (92)
2021-07-10
11
2021-07-10
19
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-11
27
Kozerawska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
2021-07-10
31
2021-07-10
42
2021-07-11
45
2021-07-11
6
2021-07-11
5
Kozłowska Maria
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
ASTERIA (29)
2021-07-10
3
100
2021-07-10
19
2021-07-11
5
2021-07-11
2
250
Krawczyk Iga
WKJ Lublin / SJ Winners
RASCINA (49)
2021-07-10
2
250
2021-07-10
16
2021-07-11
3
150
2021-07-11
12
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2021-07-11
3
200
2021-07-11
7
GALOPADA (148)
2021-07-11
1
500
2021-07-11
6
Kukułka Robert
LKJ Solec Bieruń
BONSAI (114)
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-11
11
2021-07-11
4
BALANDO (115)
2021-07-10
1
200
2021-07-10
1
300
2021-07-11
2
150
2021-07-11
1
300
Kuzioła Malwina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
GALAXIA (45)
2021-07-11
23
2021-07-11
31
Laskowska Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
CHORĄŻY (110)
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-10
22
Lemlich Nina
BPK MAZ
DIADEM (143)
2021-07-10
28
2021-07-10
13
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2021-07-10
18
2021-07-11
3
300
2021-07-10
20
2021-07-11
22
2021-07-11
2021-07-10
12
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-11
2
2021-07-11
14
Ludwiniak Katarzyna
JKS Karolina
DODA (77)
2021-07-10
2
150
2021-07-10
26
2021-07-11
1
200
2021-07-11
20
Łopacka Kornelia
WKJ Lublin
ARIA (55)
2021-07-10
8
2021-07-10
37
2021-07-11
6
2021-07-11
34
Łukasik Maja
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
NOTABLE (67)
2021-07-10
39
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
18
2021-07-11
30
Madej Amelia
WKJ Lublin
2021-07-10
33
2021-07-10
33
2021-07-11
14
2021-07-11
8
Małkowska Anna
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
LAXI (160)
2021-07-10
31
2021-07-10
Mazur Paulina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-10
14
2021-07-11
6
2021-07-11
22
Michalik Urszula
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
48
2021-07-11
Michałek Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
20
2021-07-11
1
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
BARONET (66)
2021-07-10
18
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
17
2021-07-11
Mielcarek Tomasz
JKS Sokóle
CORNAT (59)
2021-07-10
14
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-11
2021-07-11
8
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-10
12
2021-07-11
16
2021-07-11
10
Miszczuk Amelia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
DRABANT (88)
2021-07-10
12
2021-07-10
37
2021-07-11
10
2021-07-11
13
Miszta Sandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
IKONA (146)
2021-07-11
14
2021-07-11
8
Mróz Kacper
Stow. Warszawski KJ
LASCAR (128)
2021-07-10
33
2021-07-10
10
2021-07-11
16
Musiał Karolina
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2021-07-10
29
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
7
2021-07-11
19
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DAME (37)
2021-07-10
2
300
2021-07-10
3
Okolus Daniel
Klub Jeździecki Skarb Kozienice
ASTRA (159)
2021-07-10
11
2021-07-10
11
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
4
Oleksiejuk Nikola
WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
PAMIR (87)
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-10
24
2021-07-11
6
2021-07-11
30
Orlikowski Antoni
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2021-07-10
4
100
2021-07-11
13
Ozimkiewicz Inga
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
CAPRICE (46)
2021-07-10
24
2021-07-10
43
2021-07-11
18
2021-07-11
9
Patron Tomasz
BPK
2021-07-10
38
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
20
2021-07-11
Patron Tomasz
BPK
2021-07-10
28
2021-07-10
17
2021-07-11
11
2021-07-11
23
2021-07-10
40
2021-07-11
43
2021-07-11
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
13
2021-07-10
23
2021-07-11
26
2021-07-11
17
Pawłowska Julia
BPK (PKA)
ARA (108)
2021-07-10
4
50
2021-07-10
20
2021-07-11
26
2021-07-11
23
Piątkowska Wiktoria
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
NET (33)
2021-07-10
15
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
10
2021-07-11
Piwońska Joanna
Stadnina Hubertus Sp z o o
KOFEINA (156)
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
6
Plapis Fabian
WKJ Lublin / SJ Baskil FaMagusta
INDIANA (130)
2021-07-10
8
2021-07-10
12
2021-07-11
29
2021-07-11
32
Plapis Magdalena
WKJ Lublin / SJ Baskil FaMaGusta
FIOLA LG (129)
2021-07-10
16
2021-07-11
9
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military Kopki
SOFT (107)
2021-07-10
23
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
24
2021-07-11
Polska-Fijałek Ewelina
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2021-07-10
17
2021-07-10
20
2021-07-11
33
2021-07-11
25
2021-07-10
25
2021-07-10
21
2021-07-11
7
2021-07-11
5
2021-07-10
31
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
2021-07-11
36
Poluchowicz Alan
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistic Center
2021-07-10
10
MAGIC (64)
2021-07-11
25
2021-07-10
9
2021-07-11
Poluchowicz Piotr
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistics Center
2021-07-10
34
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
Poziomkowska Julia
WKJ Lublin
2021-07-11
9
2021-07-11
23
2021-07-10
11
2021-07-10
Prażmo Filip
WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża
TAMONA (138)
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-10
1
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
1
Rachubik Julia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Wieża
FLIKA-W (85)
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
19
2021-07-11
1
Radziejewska Karolina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
GALAXIA (45)
2021-07-10
17
2021-07-10
30
Rębiś Krzysztof
KJ Skarb Kozienice
HORACY (97)
2021-07-10
18
2021-07-11
12
Replin Anna
JKS Karolina
2021-07-10
17
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
11
2021-07-11
32
Ryszkowska Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
CSILLAG (163)
2021-07-11
35
2021-07-11
Sekuła Ewa
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
19
2021-07-11
16
2021-07-11
Seredyn Matylda
KJ Skarb Kozienice
SAMARA (122)
2021-07-10
2
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
7
2021-07-11
15
Sieczka Weronika
BPK (MAZ)
HILDA (109)
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
Skłodowska Klaudia
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2021-07-11
17
2021-07-11
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
Smolarczyk Maja
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DEJV (133)
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
2021-07-11
MITUVA (134)
2021-07-10
9
2021-07-10
15
2021-07-11
14
2021-07-11
20
Smolich Julia
Konecki KJ Fullmet
ILBIA (70)
2021-07-10
10
2021-07-10
11
2021-07-11
4
2021-07-11
4
2021-07-11
3
2021-07-11
3
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2021-07-10
15
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-11
7
2021-07-11
10
MADERA (36)
2021-07-10
16
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
47
2021-07-11
Stasińska Anna
Kielecki KJ
GEPARD (135)
2021-07-10
14
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-11
10
2021-07-11
15
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2021-07-10
18
2021-07-10
19
2021-07-11
6
2021-07-11
2
500
2021-07-11
26
2021-07-11
2021-07-10
22
2021-07-10
MAGIC (64)
2021-07-10
2
LILU P (78)
2021-07-10
8
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
11
2021-07-11
Strzelczyk Ilona
KJ Skarb Kozienice
EPILOG (137)
2021-07-10
38
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
19
2021-07-11
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
LOTUS-P (136)
2021-07-10
12
2021-07-10
9
2021-07-11
9
2021-07-11
Suchta Hubert
Stow. KS Chojnów
2021-07-11
17
2021-07-11
9
Szewczyk Bartosz
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-07-10
11
2021-07-11
18
2021-07-10
32
2021-07-11
49
2021-07-11
Szewczyk Marek
Stow. KJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
2021-07-10
27
2021-07-10
30
2021-07-11
7
2021-07-11
22
Trojak Natalia
BPK (LUL)
GAJA (105)
2021-07-10
14
2021-07-10
SALTO (106)
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-10
Tsapin Artiem
Bez Przynależności klubowej
CORLEONE (157)
2021-07-10
11
2021-07-10
3
200
ROSOMAK (158)
2021-07-10
13
2021-07-10
2
500
Tuwalska Edyta
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
GALEON (93)
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-10
7
2021-07-11
15
2021-07-11
5
Tylec Marta
SJ Drwal
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
17
2021-07-11
12
Uchman Dominika
KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
LAKRO (50)
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-10
3
150
2021-07-11
4
50
2021-07-11
4
50
Wasilewska Magdalena
KJ Skarb Kozienice
MONELLO (117)
2021-07-10
3
2021-07-11
15
2021-07-11
Wasilewska Maja
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
HAJFA (86)
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
1
2021-07-11
15
Wawerek Gabriela
WKJ Lublin
HUMMER (113)
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-10
6
2021-07-11
3
2021-07-11
2021-07-11
2
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2021-07-10
20
2021-07-10
24
2021-07-11
24
2021-07-11
18
LADY PEZI (103)
2021-07-10
1
500
2021-07-10
1
700
2021-07-11
2
300
2021-07-11
1
700
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2021-07-10
8
2021-07-10
24
2021-07-11
5
2021-07-11
19
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
15
2021-07-11
17
2021-07-11
Wójcicka Natalia
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
NEKTON (144)
2021-07-11
12
2021-07-11
15
Wójcik Aleksandra
Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
MARAKESZ (132)
2021-07-10
35
2021-07-11
22
2021-07-11
Wójcik Magdalena
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
ROBIN (68)
2021-07-11
2021-07-11
14
2021-07-10
5
2021-07-10
Zaręba Diana
BPK (LUL)
FARAON (131)
2021-07-11
25
2021-07-11
24
Zawiska Aleksandra
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
JOY (34)
2021-07-10
10
2021-07-10
2021-07-11
30
2021-07-11
Zawitkowska Katarzyna
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
METEOR (155)
2021-07-10
4
2021-07-10
Zielińska Anna
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2021-07-10
2021-07-10
2021-07-11

Number of Riders: 112

Number of Horses: 147

The sum of prizes: 7 400.00

Competition results developed by: EQUISPORT
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082019-1, Stowarzyszenie EquiSport)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl