Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
193 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 14:18:39
2021-04-23 14:17:25
Antoni Orlikowski CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
192 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 23:00:22
2021-04-22 22:59:29
Julia Lewinson CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
191 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 22:57:48
2021-04-22 22:57:05
Anna Pawłowska SOLOIST
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
190 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 22:55:46
2021-04-22 22:53:04
Urszula Kruszewska EUFORIA PW
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
189 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 22:49:49
2021-04-22 22:49:49
Gloria Ciba KARAT
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
188 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 22:47:56
2021-04-22 22:47:56
Gloria Ciba CHARLIE CESARSKY
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
187 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 22:44:58
2021-04-22 22:44:58
Gloria Ciba PERSJA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
186 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 21:56:51
2021-04-22 21:56:51
Dawid Kubiak JUST UNO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
185 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 21:54:37
2021-04-22 21:51:24
Dawid Kubiak LITTLE BOY L
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
184 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 21:43:36
2021-04-22 21:43:36
Dawid Kubiak SZULER
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
183 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 21:41:50
2021-04-22 21:41:50
Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
182 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 21:39:08
2021-04-22 21:39:08
Dawid Kubiak STANDING OVATION 24
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
181 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 21:46:45
2021-04-22 20:56:07
Dawid Kubiak MAESTRO
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
180 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:51:05
2021-04-22 20:51:05
Dawid Kubiak KARDAMON
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
179 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:38:35
2021-04-22 20:29:56
Marek Wacławik GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
178 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 23:34:26
2021-04-22 20:20:02
Dawid Kubiak LIKE A DIAMOND JR.
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
177 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 09:46:56
2021-04-22 09:46:56
Zofia Gintowt-Juchniewicz AILLE CLOONEY
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
176 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 09:43:52
2021-04-22 09:43:52
Zofia Gintowt-Juchniewicz SKŁADNIA
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
175 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 23:22:24
2021-04-19 08:59:23
Amelia Samsel ARMANI
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
174 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:16:45
2021-04-18 18:53:07
Nina Oleszkiewicz GLENLO FIONNUALA
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
173 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 10:13:57
2021-04-18 12:54:36
Łukasz Jończyk RUFUS
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
172 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 13:05:27
2021-04-18 08:06:29
Marika Słowińska LARRY
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
171 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 13:13:43
2021-04-17 22:20:47
Sebastian Białczak ARIE D. D. H
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
170 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 23:21:21
2021-04-17 22:09:58
Weronika Minkiewicz LAROSA Z
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
169 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 23:21:07
2021-04-17 15:42:35
Nadia Chełmińska ERTON DES BARRIERES
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
168 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 23:20:47
2021-04-17 15:33:37
Nadia Chełmińska MADAGASKAR M.
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
167 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 11:06:10
2021-04-17 13:46:26
Barbara Biedrzycka FERRARI S
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
166 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:16:01
2021-04-17 13:37:42
Natalia Pondo IKEA
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
165 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 14:25:06
2021-04-17 12:06:58
Julia Bilewicz CARIA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
164 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 23:20:15
2021-04-17 10:56:36
Zuzanna Prymek FIGARO
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
163 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 16:03:03
2021-04-17 10:56:16
Zuzanna Prymek BAGAZZA M
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
162 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:47:41
2021-04-17 09:45:36
Sara Patejko IRYDION L
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
161 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 12:56:06
2021-04-17 08:56:30
Zofia Klimaszewska BLACK BEAUTY
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
160 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:14:46
2021-04-16 22:14:14
Stanisław Tomaszewski LACOMME
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
159 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 19:50:27
2021-04-16 21:31:02
Aleksandra Zaręba DARO BLUE
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
158 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 19:52:07
2021-04-16 21:29:41
Aleksandra Zaręba METERSINA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1
157 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 19:50:58
2021-04-16 21:29:11
Aleksandra Zaręba BEBOP MARGOT
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
156 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 20:32:36
2021-04-16 21:18:45
Sophia Inguenaud LISA BONA L
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
155 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:48:56
2021-04-16 20:50:01
Leszek Nieużyła SILVER STAKKATO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
154 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 23:18:56
2021-04-16 20:45:44
Joanna Durka DAMASZEK
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
153 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:50:39
2021-04-16 20:43:29
Leszek Nieużyła LE MATINE II
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
152 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:50:57
2021-04-16 20:40:34
Leszek Nieużyła CARLOS BAJOU B
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
151 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 01:46:05
2021-04-16 18:28:37
Klara Kiliańska TURBUD PERIDOT
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
150 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 12:58:44
2021-04-16 18:27:59
Juliana Suska NIGIRI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
149 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 02:15:34
2021-04-16 18:27:39
Jakub Kubiak QUILIBET
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
148 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 01:48:39
2021-04-16 18:27:02
Aniela Kuczeriszka GUCCI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
147 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 23:37:09
2021-04-16 18:25:53
Janusz Jedynak ARAFAT
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
146 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 23:34:17
2021-04-16 18:25:24
Grzegorz Kubiak BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 02:25:17
2021-04-16 18:24:58
Aleksandra Madej WINNIE THE POOH
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
144 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 01:48:08
2021-04-16 18:24:15
Maja Zielińska ALADINA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
143 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 01:46:47
2021-04-16 18:23:57
Katarzyna Kiliańska JAMESON
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
142 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 01:47:26
2021-04-16 18:11:25
Maria Kilian JANIS
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
141 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 01:53:57
2021-04-16 18:10:42
Juliana Suska CHARLIE BOY
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
140 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 01:10:02
2021-04-16 18:09:20
Jakub Kubiak VHS CARTAGENA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
139 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:39:58
2021-04-16 17:44:52
Klaudia Siarkiewicz ANDIGO AL Z
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
138 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 20:19:11
2021-04-16 17:42:29
Grzegorz Kubiak HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
137 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 20:19:36
2021-04-16 17:42:08
Grzegorz Kubiak ESPRI CICERO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
136 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 20:20:00
2021-04-16 17:40:42
Grzegorz Kubiak GALOPADA
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
135 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 13:04:06
2021-04-16 15:56:41
Aleksandra Piotrkowicz HEWELIANA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
134 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 09:15:01
2021-04-16 14:20:31
Gabriel Głusek ENESCO DU LYS
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 23:24:53
2021-04-16 13:40:21
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
132 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 23:24:18
2021-04-16 13:32:44
Karolina Szychulska QASILLA TB
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
131 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:56:45
2021-04-16 13:26:48
Natalia Dragan LAPITA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:51:42
2021-04-16 12:43:31
Leszek Nieużyła CASVELLE
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:52:02
2021-04-16 12:42:45
Leszek Nieużyła SHE’S BALOU
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
128 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 19:47:33
2021-04-16 12:40:51
Leszek Nieużyła CHACORNETO
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
127 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:27:56
2021-04-15 23:09:29
Klaudia Skłodowska ZENDER
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
126 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:27:50
2021-04-15 23:06:53
Marta Wajda WERGO
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
125 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:27:45
2021-04-15 23:06:30
Marta Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
124 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:27:37
2021-04-15 23:05:45
Marta Wajda COTE D'AZUR
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:27:32
2021-04-15 22:04:26
Julia Ptaszyńska NIKOZJA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
122 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:27:27
2021-04-15 22:03:53
Julia Ptaszyńska DIACONTINA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
121 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:27:19
2021-04-15 21:47:54
Oliwia Górczyńska KIRGIZ
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
120 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:27:14
2021-04-15 21:45:56
Natalia Kotyra MADRYT
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
119 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:27:09
2021-04-15 21:45:44
Grzegorz Gołębiewski GALANT
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
118 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:27:04
2021-04-15 21:43:06
Maurycy Wyżykowski JACK BLACK
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:05:04
2021-04-15 21:42:40
Ewa Ciurzyńska LANDSCAPE SUNRISE
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
116 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:26:55
2021-04-15 21:42:05
Maurycy Wyżykowski SERGIO M
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
115 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:26:49
2021-04-15 21:40:46
Michał Mordzelewski LANDSCAPE SUNRISE
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
114 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:26:45
2021-04-15 21:15:20
Michał Mordzelewski BARDASZ
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:34:49
2021-04-15 20:54:03
Marek Wacławik SANDMAN
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:39:02
2021-04-15 20:53:25
Urszula Oryga Siwiak GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
111 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:26:11
2021-04-15 20:42:47
Marek Wacławik PANJAA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
110 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:26:35
2021-04-15 20:42:23
Marek Wacławik ENJOY BLUE DIAMOND
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
109 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:35:57
2021-04-15 20:42:01
Marek Wacławik KATHMANDAU
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 20:26:56
2021-04-15 20:41:39
Marek Wacławik COMME SI
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
107 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:25:48
2021-04-15 20:35:16
Marta Janowska RAVEL
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:25:40
2021-04-15 20:02:06
Michał Mordzelewski MEDOCINTHE VDL
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:25:34
2021-04-15 19:56:48
Michał Mordzelewski JOSEPHINE D' ECAUSSINNES
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:25:28
2021-04-15 19:55:54
Michał Mordzelewski MISTRESS
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
103 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:25:19
2021-04-15 19:53:37
Michał Mordzelewski ALO VALERĄ-P
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:25:14
2021-04-15 19:34:02
Sławomir Paszkowski RAUL
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
101 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:25:06
2021-04-15 19:33:40
Jakub Grzymała ARNOLD
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:25:01
2021-04-15 19:33:18
Agnieszka Paszkowska AJGOR
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
99 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:24:53
2021-04-15 19:07:17
Tomasz Patron MONTGOMERY W
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
98 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:24:48
2021-04-15 18:06:18
Anna Dziuba EL VITELLO
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
97 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:24:41
2021-04-15 18:05:40
Anna Dziuba ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:24:35
2021-04-15 18:05:02
Anna Dziuba MAVANDA
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:24:30
2021-04-15 16:42:45
Robert Bernagiewicz CHACCALL
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:24:18
2021-04-15 13:47:56
Julia Pindelska RONALDO MK
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:24:14
2021-04-15 12:42:03
Maja Wałach EPIZOD M
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:24:07
2021-04-15 12:40:37
Maja Wałach GOTHA MK
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
91 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:24:01
2021-04-15 12:35:55
Marianna Dunajska N’WIKTORIA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
90 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:23:57
2021-04-15 12:34:25
Piotr Szmytkowski FELINE WM
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
89 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:23:49
2021-04-15 12:33:45
Karolina Bar BAKO 2
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:23:44
2021-04-15 12:33:28
Piotr Szmytkowski TIGRINA
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:23:31
2021-04-15 12:33:17
Karolina Bar EVER SO CLEVER
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:23:26
2021-04-15 11:29:19
Alicja Marszałek Filipek JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:23:13
2021-04-15 10:35:38
Anna Zielińska N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
84 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:23:08
2021-04-15 09:12:36
Julia Biedrzycka NOREK
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
83 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 02:27:03
2021-04-14 22:14:36
Alicja Bolesta BERA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:22:55
2021-04-14 20:46:27
Tomasz Patron DEJV
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
81 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:22:45
2021-04-14 17:34:29
Łucja Majka CORTACCIO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
80 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:22:39
2021-04-14 17:32:38
Łucja Majka AISHA OF HERITAGE Z
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:22:21
2021-04-14 17:04:49
Tomasz Patron KNOCK OUT
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
78 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:22:16
2021-04-14 17:04:18
Tomasz Patron IROCCO BROWN O
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:22:08
2021-04-14 17:03:52
Tomasz Patron DOUBLE ESPOIR VH BEECKHOF Z
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:22:03
2021-04-14 17:03:20
Tomasz Patron CHACCO ONE
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:21:58
2021-04-14 17:02:35
Nadia Boćkowska VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:21:51
2021-04-14 17:01:50
Nadia Boćkowska BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:21:46
2021-04-14 17:01:05
Olivia Boćkowska CASALLINA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:21:41
2021-04-14 16:35:01
Karolina Pogorzelska ALABASTER
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
71 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:21:21
2021-04-14 15:52:16
Agnieszka Gmyrek-Świderska MONITO
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:21:16
2021-04-14 15:50:26
Karolina Rychter GOLDEN BOY
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 09:19:48
2021-04-14 15:37:32
Maria Gonciarek KASINIA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:21:05
2021-04-14 15:24:02
Anna Małachowska KLONDAIKA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:20:57
2021-04-14 15:23:16
Zuzanna Tomaszewska DANDY
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:20:50
2021-04-14 15:22:38
Antoni Tomaszewski MAJERAN
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:20:45
2021-04-14 15:22:03
Antoni Tomaszewski GAMBIT
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:20:41
2021-04-14 15:21:11
Blanka Jendrzejczak RAVECCO S
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:20:34
2021-04-14 15:18:38
Krystyna Pilkiewicz RIANA P
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:20:21
2021-04-14 15:13:22
Marianna Cebula MAESTRO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:20:15
2021-04-14 15:12:44
Olga Cebula GLITTER
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:19:54
2021-04-14 15:09:08
Julia Nowicka COLORADO
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:19:50
2021-04-14 13:42:41
Alicja Ciarczyńska SILVER OBOLENSKY Z
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
58 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:19:44
2021-04-14 13:35:39
Kornelia Pawłowska ORCHID’S RADJAH
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:19:28
2021-04-14 12:29:27
Pola Skarżyńska EINSTAIN
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
56 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:19:23
2021-04-14 11:34:07
Julia Pankiewicz PROMETHEUS
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:19:18
2021-04-14 11:26:36
Justyna Nagórka MILLORD
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:19:13
2021-04-13 22:10:59
Bianka Kwiatkowska M CANTORI S
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:19:05
2021-04-13 19:57:38
Aleksandra Kaszyńska CUIDAM DE VRENDT
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:19:00
2021-04-13 18:57:53
Aleksandra Dąbkowska LUCKY MAN
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:18:55
2021-04-13 18:42:12
Wojciech Radwański HELIOS
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:18:51
2021-04-13 16:42:54
Aleksandra Wiśniewska RASZKA MK
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:18:43
2021-04-13 16:42:14
Aleksandra Wiśniewska NET
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:18:32
2021-04-13 16:24:43
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska UNIQUE LOVE Z KL
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:18:18
2021-04-13 15:42:34
Paulina Gostkiewicz INEZ W
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:18:10
2021-04-13 12:16:50
Seweryn Murdzia T.GOLD QUIDAME Z
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:18:04
2021-04-13 12:16:06
Seweryn Murdzia T.GOLD QUIDAME II Z
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:17:52
2021-04-13 12:15:28
Seweryn Murdzia ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:17:45
2021-04-12 22:50:16
Helena Pałosz AJSZA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:17:39
2021-04-12 18:19:49
Zuza Kaleta FLYING DREAM
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:17:34
2021-04-12 15:33:58
Zofia Motz CLAUS
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:17:24
2021-04-12 13:01:13
Aleksandra Florczak DIANA L
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:17:19
2021-04-12 01:01:07
Seweryn Murdzia HOPE NEVER DIES
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:17:14
2021-04-12 01:00:41
Seweryn Murdzia EKORNET
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 10:14:17
2021-04-11 21:40:24
Łukasz Jończyk GINO N.D.
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:16:58
2021-04-11 21:39:57
Kamila Grabowska-Derlatka DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:16:52
2021-04-11 20:32:13
Weronika Rogalska RITA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:16:47
2021-04-11 20:12:00
Lena Róża Rybak-Massalska HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:16:39
2021-04-11 20:11:03
Lena Róża Rybak-Massalska BALLYHANE FRADDY
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:16:32
2021-04-11 17:04:23
Tomasz Mielcarek STAKKATOLIN
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:16:27
2021-04-11 17:03:16
Tomasz Mielcarek CORNAT
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:16:23
2021-04-11 14:02:41
Michał Piątkowski TULLAMORE PP
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:16:15
2021-04-11 14:00:59
Natalia Krupa RULIETTA P
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:16:10
2021-04-11 09:34:57
Anna Siwicka HASTA LA VISTA T
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:16:04
2021-04-11 09:34:35
Maria Noga NESTOR
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:15:58
2021-04-11 09:33:58
Natasza Kryszeń FUNNY KG
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:15:46
2021-04-11 09:33:37
Barbara Kozińska CALL ME PRETTY
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:15:41
2021-04-11 09:32:36
Helena Hamera VERDINALE
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:15:34
2021-04-10 11:30:42
Julia Naruszewicz - Stroińska DAME
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:15:29
2021-04-10 09:56:53
Julia Pawłowska ARA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 2x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:15:21
2021-04-10 09:13:00
Amelia Sochacka ROSZPUNKA DS
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:15:15
2021-04-10 09:12:31
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:15:10
2021-04-09 22:35:18
Maria Król DE LORCHE BH
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:15:05
2021-04-09 22:30:33
Wiktoria Kabala LOPEZ
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:14:56
2021-04-09 22:25:10
Wiktoria Król CARLO ROSSI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:14:50
2021-04-09 21:12:03
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk MY LORD
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:14:44
2021-04-09 21:11:39
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk CHAPEAU BAS
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:14:40
2021-04-09 21:11:11
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk SHINICHI PROGRES EX SHINICHI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:14:31
2021-04-09 20:03:07
Alan Poluchowicz MAGIC
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:14:25
2021-04-09 20:02:25
Piotr Poluchowicz NIKIDAMUS
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:14:19
2021-04-09 20:02:02
Natalia Michałowska BARONET
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:14:13
2021-04-09 20:01:37
Dominika Strąk GEJZER
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:14:07
2021-04-09 20:01:12
Dominika Strąk LET ME FLY
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:06:35
2021-04-09 19:57:58
Aleksandra Dąbkowska LORD BLEU
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:06:27
2021-04-09 19:57:32
Aleksandra Dąbkowska PRIMUS VAN’T VIANAHOF
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:06:20
2021-04-09 19:57:09
Aleksandra Dąbkowska JUST THIS ONE
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:06:12
2021-04-09 19:44:59
Jakub Foks AM PITAGORA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:06:05
2021-04-09 19:39:07
Martyna Makowska ROTAN
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:05:58
2021-04-09 17:56:24
Emilia Michalska KURTYNIA HAVBEK
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:05:50
2021-04-09 16:47:09
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-20 19:05:45
2021-04-09 16:46:26
Kamila Górecka AMETYST M
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O030815
2. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
3. Białczak Sebastian JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2000 (MJ.)
O035248
10210649
4. Biedrzycka Barbara Stow. SSK Stare Babice
S
O011455
5. Biedrzycka Julia Stowarz. SKJ Grobice
2005 (J.)
O048340
6. Bilewicz Julia BPK
2020 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O056635
8. Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O056635
9. Bolesta Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O052014
10. Cebula Marianna JKS Equita Świętochów
2004 (J.)
O052249
11. Chełmińska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O059124
12. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O020896
13. Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O032308
10115300
14. Ciurzyńska Ewa Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O049790
15. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
S
O002996
16. Dragan Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O048865
17. Dunajska Marianna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037893
18. Durka Joanna Stow. SKJ Grobice
S
O027147
19. Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (JM.)
O041843
20. Florczak Aleksandra Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2003 (J.)
O041726
21. Foks Jakub WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (J.)
O042767
10208000
22. Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O037012
23. Głusek Gabriel Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003919
24. Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka BPK (MAZ)
S
O050568
25. Gołębiewski Grzegorz KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O059004
26. Gonciarek Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O031807
10143460
27. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
28. Gostkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O019602
29. Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O023040
10134359
30. Grzymała Jakub Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
S
O010163
31. Hamera Helena BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O035566
32. Inguenaud Sophia Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O025610
10208662
33. Janekovic Marie Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2000 (MJ.)
O020386
34. Janowska Marta Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O042688
35. Jedynak Janusz BPK (MAZ)
S
O045135
36. Jendrzejczak Blanka JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O030997
37. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
38. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
39. Kabala Wiktoria Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O037904
40. Kaleta Zuza KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (JM.)
O055846
41. Kaszyńska Aleksandra Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O046520
42. Kilian Maria Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2003 (J.)
O046468
43. Kiliańska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2001 (MJ.)
brak
44. Kiliańska Klara Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
O033625
45. Klimaszewska Zofia Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
S
O013052
46. Kotyra Natalia Stow. SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
47. Kozińska Barbara bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O030953
48. Król Maria UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
S
O002429
49. Król Wiktoria UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
2001 (MJ.)
O025141
50. Krupa Natalia Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O015180
51. Kruszewska Urszula Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
2007 (JM.)
O050988
52. Kryszeń Natasza BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O050244
53. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
54. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
55. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
56. Kuczeriszka Aniela Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2004 (J.)
O040853
57. Kwiatkowska Bianka Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O040541
58. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
59. Lewinson Julia Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O056047
60. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (JM.)
O052681
61. Madej Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O008378
62. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
63. Makowska Martyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O024451
64. Małachowska Anna JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O053679
65. Marczyk Monika BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O035587
66. Marszałek Filipek Alicja KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2010 (Mł.)
O060463
67. Michalska Emilia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O046006
68. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2004 (J.)
O042649
69. Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
S
O003421
70. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
71. Mordzelewski Michał Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
72. Mordzelewski Michał SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
73. Mordzelewski Michał Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
74. Motz Zofia SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
S
O006933
75. Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
S
O006295
76. Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
S
O006295
77. Nagórka Justyna UKS Kucyk Serock
2006 (JM.)
O048642
78. Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O030887
79. Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
S
O004155
80. Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
S
O004155
81. Noga Maria BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O062551
82. Nowicka Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
2008 (JM.)
brak
83. Oleszkiewicz Nina Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (J.)
O039837
84. Orlikowski Antoni SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2003 (J.)
O032321
85. Oryga Siwiak Urszula BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O042187
86. Pałosz Helena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2010 (Mł.)
O062531
87. Pankiewicz Julia KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2006 (JM.)
O063485
88. Paszkowska Agnieszka Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
S
O010171
89. Paszkowski Sławomir Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
S
O003290
90. Patejko Sara Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O031618
91. Patron Tomasz BPK
S
O003997
92. Patron Tomasz BPK
S
O003997
93. Pawłowska Anna Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
2001 (MJ.)
O049653
94. Pawłowska Julia BPK (PKA)
2000 (MJ.)
O050858
95. Pawłowska Kornelia SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2007 (JM.)
O048610
10228940
96. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
97. Pilkiewicz Krystyna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O031627
98. Pindelska Julia BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O044621
99. Piotrkowicz Aleksandra Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
O049775
100. Pogorzelska Karolina Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O055019
101. Poluchowicz Alan WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistic Center
2009 (JM.)
O054495
102. Poluchowicz Piotr WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistics Center
S
O054496
103. Pondo Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O034837
104. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (JM.)
O040489
105. Ptaszyńska Julia KJ Plejada Tarczyn
2005 (J.)
O037854
106. Rogalska Weronika Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (J.)
O024452
107. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
108. Rychter Karolina BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O054889
109. Samsel Amelia KJ Huzar Józefów
2007 (JM.)
O043107
110. Siarkiewicz Klaudia KS Verso La Natura Warnik
S
O002862
111. Siwicka Anna BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O055841
112. Skarżyńska Pola Stowarz. Sportowe Golden Horse
2006 (JM.)
O032070
113. Skłodowska Klaudia Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O043871
114. Słowińska Marika BPK (WMA)
S
O001532
115. Sochacka Amelia KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2006 (JM.)
O057379
116. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
S
O013680
117. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
118. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
119. Suska Juliana Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2003 (J.)
O036369
10138415
120. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
121. Szychulska Karolina KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O012293
122. Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O037371
123. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
124. Tomaszewski Stanisław BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O058748
125. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
126. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
127. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2007 (JM.)
O046357
128. Wiśniewska Aleksandra Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O003693
129. Wyżykowski Maurycy Stow. SKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
130. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
131. Zielińska Anna SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2000 (MJ.)
O032054
132. Zielińska Maja Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2004 (J.)
O048249
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

226

AILLE CLOONEY KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030735 372003006844433
2.

71

AISHA OF HERITAGE Z ZANG POL 2015 Klacz siwa/170 F: Jumex sport Atlantus
M: I-Cassandra / Cessini I
K029951 Brak
3.

84

AJGOR SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Candiavolo
M: Akka
K023403 brak
4.

181

AJSZA NN POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
K030757 528210002404833
5.

192

ALABASTER PKSP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Contender Son
M: Asteria
K010617
6.

128

ALADINA . POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: .
M: .
brak brak
7.

87

ALO VALERĄ-P SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: HIPPICA KOH-NOOR
M: ALOVERIN-P
brak 616009610095617
8.

7

AM PITAGORA HANOWERSKA POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Stakkato
M: V-Acorda
K009845 DE431312318603
9.

2

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/Brak F: Vulkan L
M: Amfora M
K025840 616009690054913 61600960054913
10.

231

ANASTACIA III HOL. POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel
M: Heide II
K012526
11.

122

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Zalza / Con Air
K021147 056015Z55682412
12.

124

ANTYLYA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Akustyka / Jung
K024088 616006580220913
13.

26

ARA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: LIBERADO
M: ARKADIA
K018209 616009610159410
14.

131

ARAFAT SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti vd Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K022376 616007610116011
15.

156

ARIE D. D. H KWPN POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: Larenco / Lancer III
M: Pieni / Kojak
K012072 5280030512185
16.

173

ARMANI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
K030608 B013673S
17.

85

ARNOLD SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Candiavolo
M: Anabell
K024224 brak
18.

148

BAGAZZA M KWPN POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel
M: Ragazza Di Olympia / Ramiro Z
K011098 -
19.

201

BAKO 2 MECKLENBURGER GER 2010 wałach siwa/176 F: Baloubrie
M: Kolida
K031041 DE427270042810
20.

178

BALLYHANE FRADDY KUC POL 2010 Klacz bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K023216 372414005999286
21.

194

BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP Irish Sport Horse POL 2006 wałach siwa/172 F: COURAGE II
M: BALLYQUIRKE BRIGADE
K029930 372414003229113
22.

130

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/176 F: Quatro De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
M: Nelly De Riverland / Emir Platiere
K018946 25000111460439A
23.

101

BARDASZ SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Vndamme
M: Basirneela
K016105 POL007610168408
24.

13

BARONET PKSP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Elvaro
M: B Geraldien
K028213
25.

141

BEBOP MARGOT SF FRA 2011 wałach siwa/161 F: Opium De Talma / Carthago
M: Coco Channel Trefl / Quidam De Revel
K029992 11554927W
26.

196

BERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Bezela
K021271 968000004381251
27.

146

BLACK BEAUTY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Ecosse
M: Becky Gold
K030812 616POL14008362T
28.

82

CALL ME PRETTY HAN GER 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Geraldine / Gluckspliz
K026200 DE431310518311
29.

150

CARIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Całka
Brak -
30.

21

CARLO ROSSI OLD. POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Clinton I
M: Oh Wiskey
K024905
31.

136

CARLOS BAJOU B Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F
M: Carmen
K030302 -
32.

193

CASALLINA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: CASALL
M: ZINNA
K025110 DE 421000567813
33.

112

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Casall
M: Karett I
K019774 DE421000213711
34.

81

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco Blue
K027789 DE 418185006015
35.

66

CHACCO ONE OLDENBURG POL 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WARONDA
K020332 DE418184010710
36.

227

CHACORNETO OS POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Chacco-Blue
M: Corada / Cornet's Stern
K028607 -
37.

239

CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO MEKL. POL 2014 wałach siwa/- F: Calido / Cantus
M: Gitana / Goldstern
K025006 DE427270209514
38.

19

CHAPEAU BAS OLD NED 2011 Ogier siwa/173 F: Cassini Gold / Cassini I
M: Exit Ten / Exit to Nowhere
K021676 DE418182524111
39.

222

CHARLIE BOY AES POL 2010 Wałach siwa/163 F: IRCO MIRCO GII
M: QUELLA S/QUICK STAR
K026991 GBR002100024725 104ZT81
40.

236

CHARLIE CESARSKY - POL - /- F: -
M: -
41.

244

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z/Diamant de Semilly
K022717 056015Z55602713
42.

39

CLAUS HOL. POL 2011 gelding grey/171 F: Cormint
M: Viola XXXV / Ladas
K026183 DE421000210111
43.

187

COLORADO PKSP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Madison
M: Call Girl
K017489 616009680013510
44.

91

COMME SI WESTF. GER 2015 Klacz gniada/166 F: Comme il Faut westf.
M: Cacharel westf./ Christoph Columbus westf.
K028280 -
45.

31

CORNAT HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Edgar
M: Flora
K023218
46.

72

CORTACCIO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Fibonacci
M: Calabria
K029472 A0008004S
47.

107

COTE D'AZUR HOL. GER 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Corofino II
M: Cosmana / Calvados 2
K007952 096121
48.

182

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quidam de Revel
M: Visinaa
K014000 5280030000703489
49.

34

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z Z BEL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Diamant de Semilly/Le Tot de Semilly
M: Vahinee des Merisiers/Non Stop
K019876 056015Z55663810
50.

138

DAMASZEK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Dekada / Grey
K021698 616009660588710
51.

1

DAME KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Nabab de Reve
M: Jennifer/Capitol
K021889 528003000809047 105AY42
52.

60

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
53.

143

DARO BLUE TYP SZLACH. POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada// F: DIARADO
M: CHACORLA
K031162 B0108258S
54.

23

DE LORCHE BH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: TJUNGSKE
M: DROMANUSA
K029893 616 077 66 03170 16
55.

74

DEJV SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/171 F: Kilian38
M: Dosia / Marino
K025635 616009600113014
56.

210

DIACONTINA HAN GER 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Elysa / Embassy I
K026084 DE431311405414
57.

38

DIANA L SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/164. F: Bishof L
M: Donnerdamme L / Dobrock
K011520 11593 POL009580228105
58.

245

DIANITA H KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cantos
M: Unita-H / Indoctro
K021590
59.

67

DOUBLE ESPOIR VH BEECKHOF Z Z POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: DIEU MERCI VAN T&L
M: SALVIA DE TAMERVILLE
K029928 05615Z55769315
60.

186

EINSTAIN SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Palermo
M: Escada
K018452 009661261408 105DW35
61.

36

EKORNET SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: .
. .
62.

207

EL VITELLO Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2013 gelding bay/160 F: Vitalis
M: Eti Queen
K026827 616009530076313
63.

117

ENESCO DU LYS SELLE FRANCE POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tornesch (NL)
M: Socca Fontanel
K028901 14476346Q
64.

93

ENJOY BLUE DIAMOND KWPN NED 2009 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Mr. Blue
M: Maraminka/ Indoctro
K015172 528003200907390
65.

204

EPIZOD M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach siwa/170 F: Paradys
M: Epopeja
K013345 616009690043003
66.

154

ERTON DES BARRIERES BELGIA POL 2010 wałach gniada/180 F: Canturo
M: Isatis du Dorlon
Brak 056007000E48335
67.

120

ESPRI CICERO SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Cicero / Orlando
M: Eskadra / Corland
brak brak
68.

218

EUFORIA PW SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Elfa
K024453 616009661360410
69.

199

EVER SO CLEVER Oldenburg Springpferde GER 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Ninyon
M: Escada W
K030246 DE418187610015
70.

78

FELINE WM HANN GER 2011 Klacz siwa/173 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Larissa / Landjunge
K023128 DE431310391711
71.

221

FERRARI S SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Cassilio
M: First Baby
K028829 616009690082115
72.

149

FIGARO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: -
M: -
- -
73.

180

FLYING DREAM DRP GER 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: For Kids Only
M: N
K030613 DE020000018106
74.

175

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
K020664 616009610148011
75.

105

GALANT KWPN POL 2011-05-14 gelding other/177 F: querly-elvis
M: rosette c
K024822 528003201105068
76.

119

GALOPADA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Gospel / Szron
K026644 616009540081311
77.

58

GAMBIT PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Ginger/Landjonker S
K027608 616009661019414
78.

12

GEJZER WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L
M: Gejsza
K029818 616007610074714
79.

35

GINO N.D. KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Biscayo / Contendro
M: Vrouwe Bureveld / Burggraaf
K025421 52803201105046
80.

172

GLENLO FIONNUALA KUC CONEMARA IRL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kilmullen Fionn / Abbeyleix Fionn
M: Pocahontas / Glenayre Mystical Bobby
K024190 372004000025626
81.

188

GLITTER KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Wepekezwiggy / Voltaire
K019360 528003201107648
82.

191

GOLDEN BOY SP POL 2015 gelding bay/169 F: Farmer
M: Goldmarie
K027687 616009640025414
83.

203

GOTHA MK OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon
M: Glonora Z
K022856 DE 418185003412
84.

95

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 klacz gniada/166 F: Bariton P/ Darco
M: Sky/ Quick Star
K023183 056015Z55803509
85.

132

GUCCI KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Flamenco de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Boderna B / Colandro
K018947 528003201111006
86.

179

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: CONTACT VD HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
K027454 BEL-W-261184-BWP
87.

177

HASTA LA VISTA T KWPN NED 2012 wałach siwa/167 F: Avantos / Mermus R
M: Pamina T / Come On
K029704 528003201205270
88.

50

HELIOS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K024045 616009600000910
89.

118

HEWELIANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Song
M: Humoreska
K023299 616009530251512
90.

121

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL KWPN/ Heartbreaker
M: Delilah d'Ive Z / Darco BWP
K028197 056015Z55762715
91.

37

HOPE NEVER DIES SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: -
M: -
- 616009640080714
92.

151

IKEA . POL . klacz gniada/. F: .
M: .
. .
93.

44

INEZ W SP POL 2010 klacz siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Inger / Sandro Song Junior
K021249 616009610069410
94.

47

IRISH COFFE KL SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Izis KL / Baldini II
K029050 616009661277816
95.

68

IROCCO BROWN O KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ARIANE
K029142 528003201305104
96.

147

IRYDION L SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Castigione L / Contender
M: Ida L / Lux Z
K007335 POL009580085303
97.

104

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
K017681 616POL10006814T
98.

198

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA NEW FOREST PONY POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jacodis Bo's Barclay
M: Anja
K026248 52801802009251
99.

127

JAMESON SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/164 F: Cardino 5 / Carthago Z
M: Jo Jo / Ammersee
brak brak
100.

126

JANIS SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Denetor / Romualdo
M: Jo Jo / Ammersee
brak brak
101.

89

JOSEPHINE SBS POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Malito de Reves
M: Bea de papignies/ Kashmir vs
brak 056007000J56421
102.

8

JUST THIS ONE KWPN GBR 2014 ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Canabis z
M: /Warrant
K029469 .
103.

234

JUST UNO - POL - /- F: -
M: -
brak
104.

237

KARAT SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Empire
M: Krypta
- 616009610206010
105.

229

KARDAMON HOLST GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corrado I / Cor de la Bryere
M: Kati H / Carthago
K025810 DE421000191812 106CA48
106.

62

KASINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K024449 616009640067912
107.

92

KATHMANDAU SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Kleopatra / Samurai M
K021758 616009510119012
108.

209

KIRGIZ SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Dan
M: Kama / Kasjan
K019470 POL009680045706
109.

61

KLONDAIKA ŁOTEWSKA GK POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Carpaccio II / Carpaccio
M: Fanta / Flamenko
K027064 0000023411
110.

69

KNOCK OUT KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: BERLIN
M: EVELIEN
K030446 528003201506866
111.

5

KURTYNIA HAVBEK TRK POL 2006 klacz kara/mk:mk:156 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Kubatura / Kesar
K012848 POL732010029506
112.

144

LACOMME SP POL 2000 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Gina G / Grannus
K008275 -
113.

102

LANDSCAPE SUNRISE OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Lyjanero
M: Escada
K030950 DE433330553114
114.

113

LAPITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Lady Lena
K025042 616009610173614
115.

155

LAROSA Z ZANG BEL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Lavillon / Diamant De Semilly
M: Rosallia / Landjunge
K028852 056015Z55803116
116.

159

LARRY KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Harley Vdl
M: Corlande
K029437 528210004337733
117.

137

LE MATINE II SP POL 2014 ogier siwa/- F: larron
M: cardina
K027550 -
118.

11

LET ME FLY OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero
M: Lacanda / Lenardo
K027478
119.

228

LIKE A DIAMOND JR. KWPN BEL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Ulrite/ Ahorn
K031386 528210004507385
120.

140

LISA BONA L WESTF POL 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lissabon
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010073 DE 441410947606 DE 441410947605
121.

233

LITTLE BOY L KWPN POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/- F: Harley VDL
M: Laronia L/G.Ramiro Z
K029530 52801002459
122.

22

LOPEZ SP POL 2013 gelding bay/168 F: CHACCO FLY
M: LAMA
K028324 616 009640033512
123.

10

LORD BLEU KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/162 F: Power Blue Vant Breezerhoff
M: /No Limit
K029468 528003201608074
124.

51

LUCKY MAN . POL 2016 wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve
M: /Capitale 5
. .
125.

183

M CANTORI S WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 gelding black/174 F: Campari M
M: Magia
none None
126.

153

MADAGASKAR M. FIORDZKA POL 2010 wałach bułana/kuc:140 F: Modrak
M: Malina
Brak 616 013 64 00091 10
127.

106

MADRYT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Marsylia / First des Termes
K019638 616009660558309
128.

189

MAESTRO SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/172 F: Lambado
M: Mara
K010426
129.

217

MAESTRO TRK POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Hirtentanz / Axis
M: Malaruna / Arianin
K019413 POL732010056011
130.

15

MAGIC KUC POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: Maggy
K028718
131.

59

MAJERAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Milady / Lavendel
K030388 616009661165615
132.

241

MAURIK'S LIU. JO WELSH NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: ORCHARD WILDEMAN
M: MAURIK'S ANAIS ANAIS
BRAK 528017201200770
133.

205

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Vandame
M: Makabi
K020808 616009530174612
134.

90

MEDOCINTHE VDL KWPN POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Quickly de Kreisker
M: Docinthe/ Mr.Blue
brak 528003201704567
135.

142

METERSINA KWPN POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata// F: FALAISE DE MUZE
M: ETERSINA
K031163 528003201706640
136.

184

MILLORD SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Luron
M: Mika W
K030014 009660019793
137.

88

MISTRESS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Chaccato / Chacco - Blue
M: Morena / Turbud Tempo
K029885 616009660707015
138.

63

MONITO AA POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
K022640 616006580249512
139.

83

MONTGOMERY W KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: DAKAR VDL
M: ERANNA
K030678 528003201707354
140.

20

MY LORD WESTF POL 2012 Ogier siwa/173 F: Mylord Carthago/ Carthago
M: Atlanta Z / Atlantus Z
K021638 DE 441410044613
141.

75

N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z ZANG POL 2012 klacz gniada/161 F: Eurocommerce Napels / Carthago Z
M: Ida Utopia / Aram
K024315 056015Z55768812
142.

202

N’WIKTORIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: KERSON
M: NINA
K023737 616009610070712
143.

176

NESTOR ARABOKONIK POL 2000 Wałach gniada/mk:- F: Nestor
M: Basia
brak
144.

48

NET SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: -
M: Nokia
K028130 .
145.

216

NIGIRI HAN POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Numero Uno
M: St.Pr.St.Carmen (Cento- Calido)
K029127 De 431318300714
146.

14

NIKIDAMUS WURRTEMBERSKA POL 2007 wałach siwa/163 F: Nikidam de Chateau
M: Chirimoya
K019281 DE473739056907
147.

211

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carlute
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
K015560 616009540044909
148.

197

NOREK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach siwa/173 F: JUNUS
M: NATILLA
K014846 616 007 61 01163 09
149.

3

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/178 F: Contendus
M: Nimba
K020837 Pol/61600961014212
150.

40

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
K025679 056002W00307591
151.

24

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
152.

17

ORCHID’S RADJAH NPRS NED 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Kanshebber / Krimh
M: Orchid's Simia / Rusty
K029118 528008060138206
153.

94

PANJAA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Alvaro
M: Panja/ Poet
K024787 A0014891S
154.

235

PERSJA - POL - /- F: -
M: -
brak
155.

9

PRIMUS VAN’T VIANAHOF BWP BEL 2015 wałach gniada/163 F: Vigo d’Arsouilles /
M: Cash /
K030069 -
156.

185

PROMETHEUS SP POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K015104 K015104
157.

114

QASILLA TB BWP BEL 2016 klacz siwa/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Zoe / Cassini II
K029173 056002W00312231
158.

223

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
K014795 DE421000369903
159.

49

RASZKA MK SP POL 2014 klacz kara/163 F: Rash
M: Rihanna
K029549 616009600086314
160.

86

RAUL SP POL 2006 wałach gniada F: Quelester
M: Raketta / Rakett
K016410
161.

57

RAVECCO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Ravella S / Grand De La Cour
K015466 POL009520048308
162.

208

RAVEL SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/166 F: aravel II
M: rosalia
K015114 -
163.

55

RIANA P PKSP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
K020740 616009610012912
164.

33

RITA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/180 F: NN
M: NN
K029117 616999580448115
165.

79

RONALDO MK SP POL 2015 gelding grey/162 F: Bolero de Ravel / Bachus Z
M: Riposta / Spartakus
K029934 616 009 60 02486 15
166.

25

ROSZPUNKA DS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Frankenhoeh’s Mylord
M: H-S Rosaleen
Brak 6160136602462
167.

6

ROTAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Rota
K024867 616009610075514
168.

170

RUFUS SP POL 2015 gelding bay/170 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Rolemma / Emar
K027921 616099530112815
169.

28

RULIETTA P SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Ruanda P
K030633 616009610096017
170.

96

SANDMAN OLD POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Sandro Boy
M: Chelsea/ Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
171.

242

SANTIAGO 278 F:
M:
172.

103

SERGIO M SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K027930 616009690068014
173.

111

SHE’S BALOU OLD POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Saquella / Qulester
K029881 DE418182595816
174.

18

SHINICHI PROGRES EX SHINICHI SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: Hippica Koh-J-Nor old./ Kannan
M: Sympatia sp/ Hetman sp
K029278 616009570080016
175.

53

SILVER OBOLENSKY Z ZANGER. POL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: Sir Obolensky Z
M: Ratina
K030044 056015Z55849316
176.

139

SILVER STAKKATO OLD. POL 2015 ogier siwa/- F: -
M: -
- -
177.

225

SKŁADNIA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Devin du Maury /
M: Skaluna / Lump I
K015692 POL009540093107
178.

238

SOLOIST SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Otill
M: Sasanka
K030908 -
179.

32

STAKKATOLIN OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Stakkatol
M: Caretina / Caretano Z
K025737 DE 418185020312
180.

230

STANDING OVATION 24 HANN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K026743 DE431316004412
181.

243

SUNRISE M SP POL 2006 Ogier siwa F: Cassilio
M: Soleil M
K023381 616009690055013
182.

246

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/x F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Soleil M / So In Love
K023381 616009690055013
183.

232

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
184.

41

T.GOLD QUIDAME II Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: GOLD QUIDAME L
BRAK 056015Z55759414
185.

42

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
K018902 056015Z55850113
186.

77

TIGRINA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Tinta / Calido II
K024063 616009600155113
187.

30

TULLAMORE PP HANOWERSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Toulon
M: Alida
K029083 DE431316983015
188.

215

TURBUD PERIDOT SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: TURBUD Cicero
M: Turbud Ironia
K027782 616009670102815
189.

206

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SELLE FRANCAIS POL 2008 gelding chestnut/175 F: Newton de kreisker
M: Lunanime de grandry
104ZC67 08110466
190.

46

UNIQUE LOVE Z KL ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: U can’t Lose
M: Izisk KL
Brak Brak
191.

174

VERDINALE DSP POL 2014 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Verdi
M: Donata
K024950 DE456560435314
192.

240

VHS CARTAGENA - - - F: -
M: -
193.

195

VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA HANNOVERANER FIN 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: MARIUS CLAUDIUS
M: ANASTASIA
K030445 DE 431316906514
194.

109

WERGO SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W
M: Wega
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
195.

115

WERONA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023738 616009640052010
196.

224

WINNIE THE POOH SP POL 2017 ogier gniada F: Concord
M: Wieniawa/Aravel Waro
brak
197.

212

ZENDER KWPN POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cavaldos
M: Lorien
K009946 528210000509481
198.

108

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP. POL 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil
M: Zeklara
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
50
SUM:
50.00
Dragan Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
300
SUM:
300.00
Dunajska Marianna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
25
SUM:
25.00
Inguenaud Sophia Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
300
SUM:
300.00
Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
300
SUM:
300.00
Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
200
SUM:
200.00
Kaleta Zuza KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
100
50
50
100
SUM:
300.00
Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
200
100
850
850
300
SUM:
2300.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
500
SUM:
500.00
Kuczeriszka Aniela Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
100
50
100
150
SUM:
400.00
Małachowska Anna JKS Equita Świętochów
50
SUM:
50.00
Marczyk Monika BPK (MAZ)
50
SUM:
50.00
Marszałek Filipek Alicja KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
56
56
42
42
SUM:
196.00
Mordzelewski Michał Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
100
SUM:
100.00
Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
150
500
SUM:
650.00
Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
25
SUM:
25.00
Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
300
SUM:
300.00
Noga Maria BPK (MAZ)
100
SUM:
100.00
Nowicka Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Oleszkiewicz Nina Stow. Warszawski KJ
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Orlikowski Antoni SKJ Hawajka Majdan
100
SUM:
100.00
Pałosz Helena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
56
42
SUM:
98.00
Pankiewicz Julia KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
25
SUM:
25.00
Paszkowska Agnieszka Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
25
SUM:
25.00
Patejko Sara Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Pilkiewicz Krystyna JKS Equita Świętochów
50
SUM:
50.00
Poluchowicz Piotr WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistics Center
25
SUM:
25.00
Ptaszyńska Julia KJ Plejada Tarczyn
150
25
200
75
SUM:
450.00
Sochacka Amelia KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
56
42
SUM:
98.00
Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
150
75
SUM:
225.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
300
500
100
500
SUM:
1400.00
Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
25
SUM:
25.00
Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
42
42
SUM:
84.00
Zielińska Anna SKJ Hawajka Majdan
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-04-24
8
2021-04-24
6
2021-04-25
28
2021-04-25
41
BAKO 2 (201)
2021-04-24
4
50
2021-04-24
44
2021-04-25
23
2021-04-25
25
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
2021-04-24
7
2021-04-24
6
Białczak Sebastian
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-04-24
46
2021-04-25
14
Biedrzycka Barbara
Stow. SSK Stare Babice
FERRARI S (221)
2021-04-25
3
2021-04-25
21
Biedrzycka Julia
Stowarz. SKJ Grobice
NOREK (197)
2021-04-25
10
2021-04-25
48
Bilewicz Julia
BPK
CARIA (150)
2021-04-24
22
2021-04-24
47
2021-04-25
41
2021-04-25
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-04-24
27
2021-04-24
15
2021-04-25
42
2021-04-25
16
2021-04-24
71
2021-04-24
68
2021-04-25
33
2021-04-25
18
Boćkowska Olivia
BPK (MAZ)
CASALLINA (193)
2021-04-24
17
2021-04-24
28
2021-04-25
14
2021-04-25
15
Bolesta Alicja
BPK (MAZ)
BERA (196)
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-24
34
2021-04-25
8
2021-04-25
34
Cebula Marianna
JKS Equita Świętochów
MAESTRO (189)
2021-04-24
78
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
70
2021-04-25
55
Chełmińska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-24
8
2021-04-25
27
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-24
16
2021-04-25
53
2021-04-25
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-04-24
44
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-25
22
Ciba Gloria
KJ Aromer Józefin
PERSJA (235)
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
65
2021-04-25
69
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
28
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
65
2021-04-25
KARAT (237)
2021-04-24
93
2021-04-24
58
2021-04-25
Ciurzyńska Ewa
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-04-25
6
2021-04-25
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2021-04-24
13
2021-04-24
7
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
46
2021-04-24
31
2021-04-25
17
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-24
21
2021-04-24
34
2021-04-25
32
2021-04-24
29
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
15
2021-04-25
Dragan Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
LAPITA (113)
2021-04-24
1
300
2021-04-24
26
Dunajska Marianna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-04-24
5
25
2021-04-24
56
2021-04-25
62
2021-04-25
Durka Joanna
Stow. SKJ Grobice
DAMASZEK (138)
2021-04-25
17
2021-04-25
36
Dziuba Anna
KJ Sielanka Warka
MAVANDA (205)
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
19
2021-04-24
25
2021-04-24
19
2021-04-25
21
2021-04-25
20
2021-04-24
26
2021-04-24
42
2021-04-25
40
2021-04-25
12
Florczak Aleksandra
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
DIANA L (38)
2021-04-25
21
2021-04-25
45
Foks Jakub
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2021-04-24
32
2021-04-24
49
2021-04-25
49
2021-04-25
42
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia
St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
SKŁADNIA (225)
2021-04-25
24
2021-04-25
57
2021-04-25
Głusek Gabriel
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-04-24
43
2021-04-24
34
Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka
BPK (MAZ)
MONITO (63)
2021-04-24
29
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
30
2021-04-25
Gołębiewski Grzegorz
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
GALANT (105)
2021-04-24
66
2021-04-24
73
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
Gonciarek Maria
Stow. Warszawski KJ
KASINIA (62)
2021-04-24
20
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
23
Gostkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworek Okuniew
INEZ W (44)
2021-04-24
20
2021-04-25
14
Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila
KJ Sielanka Warka
2021-04-24
35
2021-04-24
48
2021-04-25
13
2021-04-25
22
Grzymała Jakub
Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
ARNOLD (85)
2021-04-24
80
2021-04-24
6
2021-04-25
6
2021-04-25
66
Hamera Helena
BPK (MAZ)
VERDINALE (174)
2021-04-24
32
2021-04-25
19
Inguenaud Sophia
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
2021-04-24
2
300
2021-04-25
18
Janekovic Marie
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
DIANITA H (245)
2021-04-24
21
2021-04-24
18
2021-04-25
12
2021-04-25
10
Janowska Marta
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
RAVEL (208)
2021-04-24
15
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
11
2021-04-25
Jedynak Janusz
BPK (MAZ)
ARAFAT (131)
2021-04-24
92
2021-04-24
64
2021-04-25
46
2021-04-25
Jendrzejczak Blanka
JKS Equita Świętochów
2021-04-24
39
2021-04-24
15
2021-04-25
9
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
2021-04-25
35
2021-04-25
3
300
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
RUFUS (170)
2021-04-25
3
200
2021-04-25
53
Kabala Wiktoria
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
LOPEZ (22)
2021-04-24
63
2021-04-24
69
2021-04-25
13
2021-04-25
50
Kaleta Zuza
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-04-24
1
100
2021-04-24
3
50
2021-04-25
2
50
2021-04-25
2
100
Kaszyńska Aleksandra
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-04-24
61
2021-04-24
15
Kilian Maria
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
JANIS (126)
2021-04-24
86
2021-04-24
35
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
Kiliańska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
JAMESON (127)
2021-04-24
90
2021-04-24
53
2021-04-25
58
2021-04-25
Kiliańska Klara
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2021-04-24
41
SUNRISE M (246)
2021-04-24
72
2021-04-25
14
2021-04-25
36
Klimaszewska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2021-04-25
7
2021-04-25
9
Kotyra Natalia
Stow. SKJ Grobice
MADRYT (106)
2021-04-24
14
2021-04-24
45
2021-04-25
10
2021-04-25
16
Kozińska Barbara
bpk
2021-04-24
20
2021-04-24
65
2021-04-25
17
2021-04-25
60
Król Maria
UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
2021-04-24
19
2021-04-24
43
2021-04-25
23
2021-04-25
59
Król Wiktoria
UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
2021-04-24
14
2021-04-24
23
2021-04-25
61
2021-04-25
64
Krupa Natalia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-04-24
5
2021-04-24
26
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
25
Kruszewska Urszula
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
Kryszeń Natasza
BPK (MAZ)
FUNNY KG (175)
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-25
34
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
MAESTRO (217)
2021-04-24
3
200
2021-04-25
11
2021-04-24
84
2021-04-24
28
2021-04-25
45
KARDAMON (229)
2021-04-24
23
2021-04-24
14
2021-04-25
3
100
2021-04-25
9
2021-04-24
18
2021-04-24
17
2021-04-25
20
2021-04-24
1
850
2021-04-25
1
850
SZULER (232)
2021-04-24
3
300
2021-04-24
88
2021-04-24
18
2021-04-25
31
2021-04-25
JUST UNO (234)
2021-04-24
30
2021-04-24
42
2021-04-25
19
2021-04-25
31
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
GALOPADA (119)
2021-04-24
47
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
1
500
2021-04-25
13
2021-04-24
68
2021-04-24
63
2021-04-25
28
2021-04-25
15
2021-04-24
24
2021-04-24
29
2021-04-25
24
2021-04-24
8
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-25
34
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
ANTYLYA (124)
2021-04-24
19
2021-04-25
56
2021-04-25
Kuczeriszka Aniela
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
GUCCI (132)
2021-04-24
2
100
2021-04-24
4
50
2021-04-25
7
Kwiatkowska Bianka
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-04-24
48
2021-04-24
55
2021-04-25
44
2021-04-25
11
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2021-04-24
17
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
8
Lewinson Julia
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-04-24
31
2021-04-24
41
2021-04-25
29
2021-04-25
35
Łącka Michalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-04-24
1
100
2021-04-24
2
50
2021-04-25
1
100
2021-04-25
1
150
Madej Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-04-24
7
2021-04-24
23
2021-04-25
5
2021-04-25
12
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-04-24
41
2021-04-25
39
2021-04-24
69
2021-04-25
47
2021-04-24
Makowska Martyna
Stow. Warszawski KJ
ROTAN (6)
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
36
2021-04-25
37
2021-04-25
Małachowska Anna
JKS Equita Świętochów
2021-04-24
59
2021-04-24
70
2021-04-25
7
2021-04-25
5
50
Marczyk Monika
BPK (MAZ)
WERONA (115)
2021-04-24
3
50
2021-04-24
10
Marszałek Filipek Alicja
KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2021-04-24
1
56
2021-04-24
1
56
2021-04-25
1
42
2021-04-25
1
42
Michalska Emilia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-04-24
10
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
7
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
BARONET (13)
2021-04-24
39
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
68
Mielcarek Tomasz
JKS Sokóle
CORNAT (31)
2021-04-24
51
2021-04-24
40
2021-04-25
37
2021-04-25
28
2021-04-24
49
2021-04-24
47
2021-04-25
45
2021-04-25
23
Minkiewicz Weronika
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
LAROSA Z (155)
2021-04-24
37
2021-04-24
25
Mordzelewski Michał
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-04-24
2
50
2021-04-24
18
2021-04-25
19
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
15
2021-04-24
13
2021-04-25
27
2021-04-24
13
2021-04-25
17
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
16
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
39
2021-04-25
18
Mordzelewski Michał
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
BARDASZ (101)
2021-04-25
33
2021-04-25
17
Mordzelewski Michał
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
77
Motz Zofia
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
CLAUS (39)
2021-04-24
21
2021-04-24
22
2021-04-25
33
2021-04-25
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
2021-04-24
27
2021-04-25
3
50
2021-04-25
3
50
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
2021-04-24
44
2021-04-24
38
2021-04-25
6
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
EKORNET (36)
2021-04-24
20
2021-04-24
72
2021-04-25
48
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
60
2021-04-24
43
2021-04-25
59
2021-04-25
43
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
2021-04-24
37
2021-04-24
5
100
2021-04-25
37
2021-04-25
23
2021-04-24
36
2021-04-24
10
2021-04-25
8
2021-04-25
7
Nagórka Justyna
UKS Kucyk Serock
MILLORD (184)
2021-04-24
25
2021-04-24
76
2021-04-25
26
2021-04-25
64
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DAME (1)
2021-04-24
39
2021-04-24
20
2021-04-25
27
2021-04-25
18
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
2021-04-24
6
2021-04-24
13
2021-04-25
9
2021-04-25
41
CASVELLE (112)
2021-04-24
4
150
2021-04-25
2
500
2021-04-24
13
2021-04-24
29
2021-04-25
12
2021-04-25
56
2021-04-24
16
2021-04-25
15
2021-04-24
59
Nieużyła Leszek
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2021-04-25
4
25
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
2021-04-24
28
2021-04-25
2
300
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-25
12
2021-04-24
14
2021-04-25
54
2021-04-25
38
Noga Maria
BPK (MAZ)
NESTOR (176)
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
10
2021-04-25
1
100
2021-04-25
14
Nowicka Julia
JKS Equita Świętochów
COLORADO (187)
2021-04-24
3
50
2021-04-25
2
50
2021-04-25
13
Oleszkiewicz Nina
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-04-24
5
25
2021-04-24
4
25
2021-04-25
8
Orlikowski Antoni
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2021-04-24
23
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-25
5
100
Oryga Siwiak Urszula
BPK (MAZ)
2021-04-25
55
2021-04-25
54
Pałosz Helena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
AJSZA (181)
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
1
56
2021-04-25
7
2021-04-25
1
42
Pankiewicz Julia
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
4
25
2021-04-25
16
2021-04-25
Paszkowska Agnieszka
Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
AJGOR (84)
2021-04-24
26
2021-04-24
19
2021-04-25
5
25
2021-04-25
43
Paszkowski Sławomir
Stow. Jeździeckie Szarża Popówek
RAUL (86)
2021-04-24
57
2021-04-24
66
2021-04-25
62
2021-04-25
Patejko Sara
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
IRYDION L (147)
2021-04-24
2
200
2021-04-24
4
100
Patron Tomasz
BPK
2021-04-24
8
2021-04-25
8
2021-04-24
61
2021-04-24
87
2021-04-25
42
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
52
2021-04-24
54
2021-04-25
40
2021-04-25
58
2021-04-24
51
2021-04-24
53
2021-04-25
35
2021-04-25
16
Patron Tomasz
BPK
DEJV (74)
2021-04-24
33
2021-04-24
17
2021-04-25
9
2021-04-25
15
Patron Tomasz
BPK
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-25
22
2021-04-25
Pawłowska Anna
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
SOLOIST (238)
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-24
74
2021-04-25
71
2021-04-25
Pawłowska Julia
BPK (PKA)
ARA (26)
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-24
40
2021-04-25
57
2021-04-25
52
Pawłowska Kornelia
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2021-04-24
56
2021-04-24
57
2021-04-25
26
2021-04-25
31
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-25
26
Pilkiewicz Krystyna
JKS Equita Świętochów
RIANA P (55)
2021-04-24
5
50
2021-04-24
16
2021-04-25
6
Pindelska Julia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-04-24
95
2021-04-24
62
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
67
Piotrkowicz Aleksandra
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
HEWELIANA (118)
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
50
2021-04-25
29
2021-04-25
38
Pogorzelska Karolina
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
ALABASTER (192)
2021-04-24
42
Poluchowicz Alan
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistic Center
MAGIC (15)
2021-04-24
6
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
10
Poluchowicz Piotr
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistics Center
2021-04-24
4
25
2021-04-24
50
2021-04-25
51
2021-04-25
Pondo Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
IKEA (151)
2021-04-24
38
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
63
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Sielanka Warka
BAGAZZA M (148)
2021-04-24
38
2021-04-25
24
FIGARO (149)
2021-04-24
31
2021-04-24
24
2021-04-25
18
2021-04-25
13
Ptaszyńska Julia
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
2021-04-24
1
150
2021-04-24
17
2021-04-25
4
25
2021-04-25
25
NIKOZJA (211)
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-24
10
2021-04-25
2
200
2021-04-25
4
75
Rogalska Weronika
Stow. Warszawski KJ
RITA (33)
2021-04-24
55
2021-04-24
89
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
36
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2021-04-24
67
2021-04-24
36
2021-04-25
19
2021-04-25
26
2021-04-24
54
2021-04-24
27
2021-04-25
27
2021-04-25
46
Rychter Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2021-04-24
94
2021-04-24
40
2021-04-25
50
2021-04-25
Samsel Amelia
KJ Huzar Józefów
ARMANI (173)
2021-04-24
12
2021-04-24
82
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
KS Verso La Natura Warnik
2021-04-24
11
2021-04-24
9
Siwicka Anna
BPK (MAZ)
2021-04-25
38
2021-04-25
Skarżyńska Pola
Stowarz. Sportowe Golden Horse
EINSTAIN (186)
2021-04-24
60
2021-04-24
64
2021-04-25
22
2021-04-25
39
Skłodowska Klaudia
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
ZENDER (212)
2021-04-24
70
2021-04-24
18
2021-04-25
6
2021-04-25
61
Słowińska Marika
BPK (WMA)
LARRY (159)
2021-04-24
8
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
24
2021-04-25
Sochacka Amelia
KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
2021-04-24
5
2021-04-24
1
56
2021-04-25
1
42
2021-04-25
4
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
2021-04-24
48
2021-04-24
33
2021-04-25
47
2021-04-25
44
Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja
Kielecki KJ
2021-04-24
24
2021-04-24
30
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2021-04-24
10
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
8
2021-04-25
30
GEJZER (12)
2021-04-24
45
2021-04-24
22
2021-04-25
11
2021-04-25
40
Suska Juliana
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
NIGIRI (216)
2021-04-24
81
2021-04-24
49
2021-04-25
43
2021-04-25
44
2021-04-24
19
2021-04-25
10
Szmytkowski Piotr
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
TIGRINA (77)
2021-04-24
8
2021-04-24
6
2021-04-25
4
150
2021-04-24
21
2021-04-24
27
2021-04-25
4
75
Szychulska Karolina
KJ Młyńska Struga
2021-04-24
33
2021-04-24
52
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
JKS Equita Świętochów
DANDY (60)
2021-04-24
7
2021-04-24
14
2021-04-25
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
GAMBIT (58)
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
32
2021-04-25
MAJERAN (59)
2021-04-24
45
2021-04-24
22
2021-04-25
52
2021-04-25
25
Tomaszewski Stanisław
BPK (MAZ)
LACOMME (144)
2021-04-24
37
2021-04-24
85
2021-04-25
24
2021-04-25
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2021-04-25
1
300
2021-04-25
21
2021-04-25
7
2021-04-25
22
2021-04-24
2
500
PANJAA (94)
2021-04-24
25
2021-04-24
30
2021-04-25
6
2021-04-25
29
2021-04-24
3
100
2021-04-24
1
500
SANDMAN (96)
2021-04-25
16
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2021-04-24
96
2021-04-24
75
2021-04-25
21
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
2021-04-24
24
WERGO (109)
2021-04-25
20
2021-04-25
Wałach Maja
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
GOTHA MK (203)
2021-04-24
79
2021-04-24
58
2021-04-25
20
2021-04-25
51
EPIZOD M (204)
2021-04-24
7
2021-04-24
7
2021-04-25
5
25
2021-04-25
60
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
NET (48)
2021-04-25
32
2021-04-25
2021-04-24
83
2021-04-24
32
2021-04-24
9
2021-04-24
67
2021-04-25
2021-04-25
Wyżykowski Maurycy
Stow. SKJ Grobice
SERGIO M (103)
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
49
2021-04-25
63
2021-04-25
20
2021-04-25
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
2021-04-24
46
2021-04-24
50
METERSINA (142)
2021-04-25
1
42
2021-04-25
1
42
DARO BLUE (143)
2021-04-24
73
2021-04-24
71
Zielińska Anna
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2021-04-24
15
2021-04-24
35
2021-04-25
4
50
2021-04-25
11
Zielińska Maja
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
ALADINA (128)
2021-04-24
91
2021-04-24
2021-04-25
25
2021-04-25

Number of Riders: 132

Number of Horses: 198

The sum of prizes: 9 551.00

Competition results developed by: EQUISPORT
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082019-1, Stowarzyszenie EquiSport)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl