Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 10:27:23
2020-07-10 10:27:23
Katarzyna Dobrowolska RAJMARA
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 19:08:03
2020-07-09 18:43:28
Piotr Kowalski QUICKSILVER VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 18:16:11
2020-07-09 18:09:00
Luiza Misztal GARDENIA
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 18:16:08
2020-07-09 17:42:04
Magdalena Pituch JUGANIS
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 18:16:04
2020-07-09 17:28:08
Zofia Krzemińska BADERA
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 18:16:00
2020-07-09 17:12:51
Monika Wścisły MISS MAMOOL
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 16:57:12
2020-07-09 16:41:50
Wiktoria Król CARLO ROSSI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:20:55
2020-07-09 13:47:44
Karolina Lewczuk ARIE D. D. H
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:20:51
2020-07-09 13:15:31
Natalia Gajko HARCEPAN
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:20:46
2020-07-09 12:58:55
Inga Wach CICHA WODA
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:20:40
2020-07-09 12:58:07
Gracja Kruk BALLYGLASS PEPPA
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:20:35
2020-07-09 12:56:37
Katarzyna Dobrowolska GRACJA
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:20:32
2020-07-09 00:41:47
Anastazja Bąk BORA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:20:28
2020-07-08 23:39:10
Paulina Szabatkiewicz BALLINACLOUGH AGUILLERA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:35:42
2020-07-08 22:26:11
Agnieszka Caba GRAF
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 10:56:36
2020-07-08 20:53:34
Zuzanna Andruszkiewicz KASTORIA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 21:07:37
2020-07-08 20:38:20
Agata Madej PRADA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:58:51
2020-07-08 19:24:08
Julia Kucharczyk HOLI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:58:43
2020-07-08 18:02:53
Oliwia Stępień J'02 ETOLIA
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 11:56:09
2020-07-08 11:51:43
Aleksandra Ciesielczuk PRECYZJA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 11:56:02
2020-07-08 10:35:49
Lena Kłosińska KORTINA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 11:55:58
2020-07-08 10:34:54
Magdalena Wasilewska MONELLO
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 11:55:54
2020-07-08 10:34:25
Angelika Okolus ASTRA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 11:55:49
2020-07-08 10:34:01
Zuzanna Strzelczyk CHAMPION DE NIGHT
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 22:34:30
2020-07-07 22:34:05
Kinga Wójcicka PINE
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 22:14:19
2020-07-07 20:10:31
Nadia Chełmińska REKTOR
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 10:00:10
2020-07-07 20:09:51
Nadia Chełmińska ELUMBRIA
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 22:14:07
2020-07-07 20:06:26
Weronika Minkiewicz ABIGEJ ZW
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 22:14:03
2020-07-07 19:21:14
Zuzanna Grzela NORWICH
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/licencyjny/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 13:14:02
2020-07-07 18:55:03
Urszula Michalik BERANIA R
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 17:31:04
2020-07-07 17:31:04
Ewa Ogonowska HEKTOR
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 17:51:44
2020-07-07 16:44:29
Tomasz Patron CLASSE DU ROUET
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 17:12:20
2020-07-07 15:53:19
Tomasz Patron CHACCO ONE
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.2
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 17:12:12
2020-07-07 15:51:42
Tomasz Patron LOARA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 17:12:07
2020-07-07 15:51:00
Tomasz Patron CALIGULA-L
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 15:00:17
2020-07-07 15:33:42
Michalina Pachuta KAMEA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 17:11:56
2020-07-07 11:40:41
Agnieszka Rojek FLASHPOINT
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 17:11:52
2020-07-07 11:34:36
Olga Szuran CALIGUL
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 18:00:31
2020-07-07 11:23:51
Olga Rzycka ITOULON V.D. VALCKENBORG
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 18:03:18
2020-07-07 11:10:39
Olga Rzycka QUEEN JEWEL
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.2
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 18:05:18
2020-07-07 11:07:30
Olga Rzycka KROS Z
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 17:11:31
2020-07-07 11:05:35
Michalina Jarosz VABIO
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 18:10:45
2020-07-07 09:10:54
Mateusz Chojnowski BERETTA
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 17:58:22
2020-07-07 09:10:14
Martyna Siuda KORLEONE
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 10:00:26
2020-07-07 08:57:51
Mateusz Chojnowski JAVALLI HDH
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 10:00:22
2020-07-07 08:57:26
Mateusz Chojnowski JASMON
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 10:00:14
2020-07-07 08:02:28
Weronika Minkiewicz LILA
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 10:00:10
2020-07-07 08:01:55
Weronika Minkiewicz MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK
  • 1x 7/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.2
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 10:00:06
2020-07-07 08:01:31
Weronika Minkiewicz LAROSA Z
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:35:36
2020-07-06 23:23:35
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:22:22
2020-07-06 19:05:36
Dominik Jaworski JAKADI NON STOP
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:22:16
2020-07-06 15:51:18
Gabriela Romanowska MARINELLO 0003
  • 2x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:22:10
2020-07-06 15:24:07
Gabriela Romanowska ZUCCHERO A VELO
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:22:03
2020-07-06 15:23:13
Gabriela Romanowska ERO
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:21:58
2020-07-06 14:21:16
Marcin Chodurski SYCYLIA BALOU
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:21:52
2020-07-06 13:58:05
Sebastian Płatos ARMANDO L
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:21:46
2020-07-06 12:57:58
Tomasz Patron WAR COMMAND
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:21:41
2020-07-06 12:57:12
Aleksander Kiljańczyk SALTARELLO
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:21:30
2020-07-06 12:49:09
Dominika Uchman LAKRO
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 10:56:43
2020-07-06 07:35:43
Alicja Trojanowska CYTRA
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 11:55:34
2020-07-05 16:10:35
Katarzyna Hetman - Matyjasik HORT
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:39:42
2020-07-05 15:38:50
Sylwia Początek ALABAMA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:39:30
2020-07-05 13:56:47
Nikola Oleksiejuk PAMIR
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:39:25
2020-07-05 13:56:06
Amelia Miszczuk DRABANT
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:39:19
2020-07-05 13:55:43
Łukasz Wysocki TOLEDO
  • 1x 7/C/(130cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:39:15
2020-07-05 13:55:12
Łukasz Wysocki HARAGORN
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 10:17:22
2020-07-05 10:45:12
Antoni Orlikowski CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:39:01
2020-07-04 14:56:40
Klaudia Dubil SONATA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:38:55
2020-07-04 14:56:22
Karolina Radziejewska GALAXIA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 17:11:16
2020-07-04 14:55:52
Paulina Dubil-Nalepa ASFURA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:38:42
2020-07-04 14:55:28
Dawid Dubil CHICAGO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:38:33
2020-07-04 12:49:01
Paula Chołody ESPADA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:38:26
2020-07-04 12:06:36
Michalina Tutaj DE MARCO
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 13:11:25
2020-07-04 11:59:40
Gabriela Góralska BAMBER LOXLEY
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:37:56
2020-07-03 23:14:56
Magdalena Wójcik HUMBAK
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:37:50
2020-07-03 16:07:10
Jacek Miziołek WINDSOR
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:37:45
2020-07-03 14:54:02
Anna Łodej ATYLLA-P
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:37:39
2020-07-02 22:20:26
Hanna Bogdanowicz ASTER
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 19:16:50
2020-07-02 18:22:13
Małgorzata Wisowska ARTEMIDA
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 19:16:46
2020-07-02 13:26:56
Zuzanna Abramek KIRA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 19:16:41
2020-07-02 13:26:33
Karolina Przysucha JASPIS
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 19:16:34
2020-07-02 12:17:29
Nadia Chojnacka WIWITTO
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 19:16:27
2020-07-01 19:25:00
Natalia Wójcicka NEKTON
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 21:50:51
2020-07-01 13:04:19
Natalia Trojak SALTO
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 13:07:01
2020-06-30 20:01:00
Matylda Seredyn SAMARA
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 13:06:57
2020-06-30 20:00:35
Dagmara Seredyn SAMARA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 13:06:46
2020-06-30 18:21:55
Julia Kowalczyk EŻEKTOR
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 13:06:33
2020-06-30 17:50:51
Agnieszka Boś WILL BE A STAR
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 13:06:28
2020-06-30 17:35:16
Jacek Smolarczyk DEJV
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 13:06:17
2020-06-30 17:26:38
Maja Smolarczyk MITUVA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 23:21:11
2020-06-30 17:12:28
Joanna Moric GLORIUS 2
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 17:25:13
2020-06-30 15:59:29
Piotr Kowalski COINTREAU FIZZ
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:37:31
2020-06-30 13:48:11
Kornelia Łopacka ARIA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:37:23
2020-06-30 12:06:55
Martyna Wodyk ZAMĘT
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:37:16
2020-06-30 12:05:29
Kornelia Bot AUGUSTIN
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 17:19:17
2020-06-30 12:03:12
Oliwia Aleksandra Stankiewicz COENTRAO A
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 17:14:45
2020-06-30 12:01:27
Ewa Mirosław FARYS P
  • 2x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 10:01:29
2020-06-30 09:52:01
Jakub Foks A.M. PITAGORA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 09:59:58
2020-06-30 07:46:30
Małgorzata Sajda UCCELLA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:37:10
2020-06-30 07:46:03
Sylwia Kotwica MAŚLAK
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 09:58:06
2020-06-30 07:06:35
Aleksandra Suwała DAKOTA
  • 1x 3/LL (90)/(90 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/licencyjny/z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 09:57:12
2020-06-29 21:57:25
Anna Szrajer EMAELA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 09:56:42
2020-06-29 21:51:39
Anna Szrajer HIMEQUYL
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abramek Zuzanna Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
2009 (Mł.)
O058795
2. Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2001 (MJ.)
O032320
3. Bąk Anastazja WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2002 (J.)
O039506
4. Bogdanowicz Hanna Stajnia Karo
2006 (JM.)
O058796
5. Boś Agnieszka Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
6. Bot Kornelia WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O043540
7. Caba Agnieszka BPK
S
brak
8. Chełmińska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O059124
9. Chełmińska Nikola Stajnia Chełmińscy
2002 (J.)
brak
10. Chodurski Marcin BPK
S
brak
11. Chojnacka Nadia BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
12. Chojnowski Mateusz Klub Jeździecki Equireno
S
O023447
13. Chołody Paula WKJ Lublin
2005 (JM.)
O048064
14. Ciesielczuk Aleksandra Wojciechowa Stajnia
2000 (MJ.)
O044050
15. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding Kielce
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
16. Dobrowolska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O050485
17. Dubil Dawid WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O003060
18. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O007838
10206459
19. Dubil-Nalepa Paulina WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
brak
20. Foks Jakub WKJ Lublin
2005 (JM.)
O042767
21. Gajko Natalia WKJ Lublin
1999 (MJ.)
brak
22. Góralska Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2004 (J.)
O057241
23. Grzela Zuzanna brak
2003 (J.)
O058810
24. Hetman - Matyjasik Katarzyna WKJ Lublin
S
O049302
25. Jarosz Michalina BPK mazowieckie
2007 (JM.)
Brak
26. Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027451
27. Kłosińska Lena KJ Skarb Kozienice
2005 (JM.)
Brak
28. Kotwica Sylwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O007203
29. Kowalczyk Julia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O029208
30. Kowalski Piotr Equiclub Zamłyniec
S
O008557
31. Krajewska Izabela Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007622
32. Król Wiktoria UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
2001 (MJ.)
O025141
33. Kruk Gracja WKJ Lublin
S
O025731
34. Krzemińska Zofia KJ Bingo
2002 (J.)
O057889
35. Kucharczyk Julia Brak
2007 (JM.)
O052995
36. Lewczuk Karolina BPK
2003 (J.)
brak
37. Łodej Anna KJ Bałtów
1999 (MJ.)
O034528
38. Łopacka Kornelia WKJ Lublin/SJ Aleksander
2008 (JM.)
O050932
39. Madej Agata Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
40. Michalik Urszula KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2000 (MJ.)
O024904
41. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
42. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
43. Miszczuk Amelia WKJ Lublin SJ Pijany Oxer
2004 (J.)
Brak
44. Misztal Luiza SJ Poniatowa
2000 (MJ.)
O038164
45. Miziołek Jacek Equiclub Zamłyniec
S
O023316
46. Moric Joanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O052906
47. Ogonowska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
S
O043101
48. Okolus Angelika KJ Skarb Kozienice
2006 (JM.)
brak
49. Oleksiejuk Nikola WKJ Lublin SJ Pijany Oxer
2004 (J.)
O055478
50. Orlikowski Antoni SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2003 (J.)
O032321
51. Pachuta Michalina SJ Dakar
2002 (J.)
brak
52. Patron Tomasz KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003997
53. Patron Tomasz SKARB KOZIENICE
S
O003997
54. Patron Tomasz KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003997
55. Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O057887
56. Płatos Sebastian KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O006539
57. Początek Sylwia WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O018489
58. Przysucha Karolina Sekcja Jeździecka Karo
S
O059304
59. Radziejewska Karolina WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O025275
60. Rojek Agnieszka KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O055566
61. Romanowska Gabriela UKS Primo Kozery
2009 (Mł.)
O052504
62. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
63. Sajda Małgorzata Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O004661
64. Siuda Martyna BPK (LUL)
2001 (MJ.)
O038166
65. Smolarczyk Jacek KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O045430
66. Smolarczyk Maja KJ Skarb Kozienice
2003 (J.)
O042345
67. Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Aleksander
2005 (JM.)
O043841
68. Stępień J'02 Oliwia WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O047718
69. Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049277
70. Suwała Aleksandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O039980
71. Szabatkiewicz Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
O059317
72. Szrajer Anna Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O002361
73. Szuran Olga UKS Military Kąck
2003 (J.)
O035710
74. Trojanowska Alicja WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
2007 (JM.)
O048068
75. Tutaj Michalina KS Stangret Kielce
2008 (JM.)
O058782
76. Tutaj Julia KJ Stangret Kielce
77. Uchman Dominika TKKF Hubert
2004 (J.)
O039590
78. Wach Inga Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2001 (MJ.)
O038870
79. Wasilewska Magdalena KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
Brak
80. Wisowska Małgorzata Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O041699
brak
81. Wodyk Martyna WKJ Lublin / SJ Aleksander
2005 (JM.)
O048327
82. Wójcicka Kinga Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O042561
83. Wójcicka Natalia Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
S
O022087
84. Wójcik Magdalena WKJ Lublin
2001 (MJ.)
brak
85. Wścisły Monika KJ Bingo
2004 (J.)
O045369
86. Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
S
O007865
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

A.M. PITAGORA HAN POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Stakkato
M: V-Acorda / Voltaire
K009845 431312318603
2.

87

ABIGEJ ZW SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Bijou Be
M: Ajka
. .
3.

52

ALABAMA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barnaba
M: Astra
K027728 -
4.

37

ARIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/159 F: Palermo
M: Arizona
Brak 616009580376914
5.

106

ARIE D. D. H KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Larenco / Lancer III
M: Pieni / Kojak
K012072 5280030512185
6.

59

ARMANDO L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko
M: Amazonka
Brak 6160096600137
7.

35

ARTEMIDA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Drop
M: Arizona / Rahman
K011643 -
8.

10

ASFURA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Audytor
M: Aspirantka
brak
9.

38

ASTER HUCUŁ POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:143 F: Wicherek
M: Akacja-W
K029192 616012580468913
10.

92

ASTRA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Wars
M: Arabika
Brak Brak
11.

36

ATYLLA-P MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Agrest
M: Aronia
brak 616006550092012
12.

3

AUGUSTIN SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Imequyl
M: Aluzja
K013710 POL0095901850
13.

109

BADERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz kara/170 F: Barasz
M: Beduinka
K010585 POL 007 58 00335 04
14.

41

BAJRAM WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Funt
M: Belle De Nuit / Magnat
K026404
15.

100

BALLINACLOUGH AGUILLERA CONNEMARA POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Fairyhill Tomboy / Loobeen Larry
M: Latimer Lady / Garryhinch Finn
K029551 372004000031625
16.

103

BALLYGLASS PEPPA CONEMARA POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: SILVER SHADOW
M: CLOCHANARD BELLE
BRAK M3-372100400023408
17.

9

BAMBER LOXLEY WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/174 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
K013477
18.

85

BERANIA R KWPN POL 2006 klacz gniada/173 F: Sandreo
M: Narania / Belisar
K019173 5280030608735
19.

72

BERETTA HOLSZ. POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: CHEETANO
M: Hagita
Brak DE421000170409
20.

101

BORA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz bułana/168 F: Liberatto P
M: Bossa / Floren
K013437 0076101743
21.

77

CALIGUL LWB LAT 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: COLARD
M: LIKSMA
K027725 428001000001668
22.

80

CALIGULA-L SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/175 F: CORRADO SON
M: CONCHITA L
K028155 616 009 61 00786 14
23.

107

CARLO ROSSI OLD. POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Clinton I
M: Oh Wiskey
K024905
24.

82

CHACCO ONE OLDENBURG POL 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WARONDA
K020332 DE418184010710
25.

91

CHAMPION DE NIGHT OLD. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Champion De Cord
M: Perle
K022226 De 433330418910
26.

45

CHICAGO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko
M: Cartagina / Love Affair
K027964 616009580203715
27.

104

CICHA WODA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dżahil
M: Cyweta
K025209
28.

83

CLASSE DU ROUET HOL POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Classe / Chin Chin
M: S-Vanity / Baloubet Du Rouet
K021146 DE421000564111
29.

11

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z/Diamant de Semilly
K022717 056015Z55602713
30.

25

COENTRAO A HOL. POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Carentan
M: Walanda / Landos
K019565 DE421000089710
31.

26

COINTREAU FIZZ OS POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Consens
M: Bolonia
brak DE418180332216
32.

54

CYTRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/165 F: Ludger
M: Czacza
K015026 12373
33.

20

DAKOTA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Salazar
M: Debra
K015388 POL009590032607
34.

114

DE MARCO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Daisy PG / Calderon
K014910 12431
35.

43

DE MARCO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair
M: Daisy PG
Brak 12431
36.

27

DEJV SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/171 F: Kilian38
M: Dosia / Marino
K025635 616009600113014
37.

50

DRABANT MALOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach kara/164 F: Huzar
M: Driada
Brak 616006580252215
38.

88

ELUMBRIA KWPN POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Sit This One Out
M: Umbria
K018332 528003200913627
39.

19

EMAELA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/169 F: Messenger
M: Emarilla
K025986 616009580271514
40.

61

ERO KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Lollypop
M: Elwira / Amor
K027538 616013590107609
41.

44

ESPADA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada/164 F: Cachas
M: Wendy III / Canto
K027955 -
42.

96

ETOLIA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: ELOQUENT
M: ETOLA
brak 616007600141116
43.

30

EŻEKTOR MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/. F: Salix
M: Ekologia / Werbel
K020131
44.

24

FARYS P PKSP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S
M: Fonica S
K029270 616009520038716
45.

78

FLASHPOINT AES GBR 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Darco
M: Whitewell Misty / Able Albert
K028025 04012115
46.

46

GALAXIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbit
M: Gorgia B
K028527 616009520034815
47.

111

GARDENIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Acorino
M: Gżegżółka
K024335
48.

6

GLORIUS 2 SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/171 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Granada P G / Calderon
K012120 POL009660371207
49.

102

GRACJA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/171 F: EKSODUS /SPARTAKUS
M: GROSSA
BRAK 616999580742309
50.

17

GRAF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: ASPAN
M: GRANDA II
brak POL 006 58 01568 08
51.

48

HARAGOR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Almanzor L /
M: Honda /
brak 98765
52.

105

HARCEPAN MŁP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Boston
M: Hawajka
''brak'' 616 006 58 02 690 11
53.

42

HEAVY METAL SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/184 F: Baskir
M: Hana / Cantanis
K014330 brak
54.

84

HEKTOR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/178 F: Alcatraz
M: Huanita
K012198
55.

18

HIMEQUYL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Hurganda
K024439
56.

97

HOLI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Halka
K028636 616009580371409
57.

13

HORT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Lasko
M: Horda
K029543 616009661059816
58.

40

HUMBAK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/169 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999660408713
59.

76

ITOULON V.D. VALCKENBORG KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Smarinka
K029676 528003201309075
60.

64

JAKADI NON STOP BWP BEL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Non Stop
M: Orchidee Van Wittestein
K016443 056002W00290295
61.

69

JASMON PKSP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Marino
M: Jara / Revel
K028115 616 009 60 01152 12
62.

33

JASPIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/162 F: Palmer
M: Jurna
K059304 POL006660449406
63.

70

JAVALLI HDH KWPN POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Charyzma Z / Cream Top
K027319 -
64.

110

JUGANIS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Estejo
M: Junona
brak 616POL15008568T
65.

79

KAMEA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Agrest
M: Kadarka
brak 616 006 58 04476 12
66.

99

KASTORIA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Palermo
M: Karmen
K012029
67.

34

KIRA KUC POL 2015 Klacz gniada/mk:127 F: NN
M: NN
K029194 616999580453615
68.

65

KONTRA WLKP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
K027408 616 007 53 00839 13
69.

71

KORLEONE WLKP. POL 2006 wałach gniada/174 F: Neo
M: Kamea
K012347 616007660356606
70.

94

KORTINA SP POL 2010 klacz jasnogniada/160 F: Niels
M: Kora
Bark Brak
71.

74

KROS Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2014 ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan
M: Fantazja I G
K028766 056015Z55733414
72.

56

LAKRO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/174 F: HBC LAKE BID
M: Lakrima
K019769 616009610226811
73.

66

LAROSA Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Lavillon/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Rosallia/ Landjunge
K028852 056015Z55803116
74.

53

LET'S MAKE MONEY OLD POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Ludwigs As
M: Annabella
K022727 433330516407
75.

68

LILA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Bar
M: Lira
. .
76.

81

LOARA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/173 F: CORRADO SON
M: LOZANNA L
K028154 616 009 61 00866 14
77.

63

MARINELLO 0003 DRP GER 2001 Ogier jelena/kuc:140 F: Magic Main
M: Sanny
Brak DE487879001301
78.

1

MAŚLAK SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Liguister
M: Macavi
K014855 POL009590057805
79.

67

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cindy S/Tenerife VDL
K027828 056-002-W00303294
80.

108

MISS MAMOOL Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Mamool
M: Miss Martillo
Brak 274GER000355550
81.

28

MITUVA TRK LTU 2012 klacz gniada/162 F: Luitas trk
M: Miledi / Fordas
K027667 LTU002520256612
82.

93

MONELLO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Tuhaj-Bej
M: Mexikana / Sopel
K026191
83.

32

NEKTON PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 cm F: Cassilio
M: Noble Nature
K028502 616009640053914
84.

86

NORWICH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: Corrado boy
M: Niagara
K023436 616007520028413
85.

115

OREGON SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flinston Van Den Bisschop / Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
K024661 616009510343212
86.

51

PAMIR SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cantanis
M: Parana
Brak 009580051308
87.

90

PINE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Canoso
M: Pempore
K027934 616009661410213
88.

98

PRADA HUCULSKA POL 2013 klacz jasnogniada/kuc:145 F: Wermut
M: Pawana
Brak 616 012 63 01667 13
89.

95

PRECYZJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/158 F: Sentender
M: Piramida
brak 616006580264816
90.

75

QUEEN JEWEL MECKLENBURGER GER 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: Quintender
M: Juventus Lady
K029678 DE 427270076007
91.

112

QUICKSILVER VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE BWP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Pommeau du Heup
M: Kristal Blue V.H. Velpedal
brak UELN056-002-W00317622
92.

113

RAJMARA 2010 klacz F:
M:
93.

89

REKTOR SP POL 2010 wałach kara/176 F: Kosow Lamborghini k
M: Rewia
K020733 616 009 68 00068 10
94.

57

SALTARELLO XX POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Boreas Rush
M: Sekretyna / Special Power
K024556 6160095804684
95.

8

SALTO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach siwa/173cm F: Dionizos
M: Storia
brak brak
96.

31

SAMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/158 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Sybilla / Quamiro
K023297
97.

47

SONATA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 12747
98.

60

SYCYLIA BALOU SP POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Bijou Be
M: Sycylia po Wantoz(Budionnowski)
Brak 616009540029613
99.

49

TOLEDO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tessa / Oltkamp
K025557 616009580523313
100.

21

UCCELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
K022365 DE431314611812
101.

73

VABIO SP POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada/160 F: Le Voltaire
M: Verna/Corde
K005067 07143
102.

58

WAR COMMAND XX POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: october
M: welcome return
brak brak
103.

29

WILL BE A STAR SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Big Star jr
M: Wilcordia x Cordial
Brak 616009690064115
104.

39

WINDSOR SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: RIVERA L
M: WENECJA
K027291 616009580470812
105.

7

WIWITTO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Wiwat
M: Wideta
Brak -
106.

4

ZAMĘT PKSP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Zaduma / Autokrata
K015089 POL009580395108
107.

62

ZUCCHERO A VELO KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Malbrom / Luron
M: Lhs's Zanadiqua / Krimh
K023354 616013661439611
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Foks Jakub WKJ Lublin
200
SUM:
200.00
Góralska Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
50
SUM:
50.00
Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Orlikowski Antoni SKJ Hawajka Majdan
500
SUM:
500.00
Początek Sylwia WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
250
50
SUM:
300.00
Sajda Małgorzata Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Smolarczyk Maja KJ Skarb Kozienice
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Aleksander
150
SUM:
150.00
Szrajer Anna Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
300
SUM:
300.00
Wisowska Małgorzata Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramek Zuzanna
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
KIRA (34)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
1
Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-12
13
2020-07-12
19
Bąk Anastazja
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
BORA (101)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Bogdanowicz Hanna
Stajnia Karo
ASTER (38)
2020-07-11
Boś Agnieszka
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
21
2020-07-12
Bot Kornelia
WKJ Lublin
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
Caba Agnieszka
BPK
GRAF (17)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
8
Chełmińska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-12
22
2020-07-12
REKTOR (89)
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-12
27
2020-07-12
Chełmińska Nikola
Stajnia Chełmińscy
2020-07-12
10
2020-07-12
Chodurski Marcin
BPK
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
23
2020-07-12
17
Chojnacka Nadia
BPK
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-12
4
2020-07-12
Chojnowski Mateusz
Klub Jeździecki Equireno
JASMON (69)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-12
BERETTA (72)
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-12
Chołody Paula
WKJ Lublin
ESPADA (44)
2020-07-11
Ciesielczuk Aleksandra
Wojciechowa Stajnia
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-12
23
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Just Riding Kielce
OREGON (115)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Dobrowolska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
GRACJA (102)
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-12
1
RAJMARA (113)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
Dubil Dawid
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
CHICAGO (45)
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-12
16
2020-07-12
2
Dubil Klaudia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
SONATA (47)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Dubil-Nalepa Paulina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
ASFURA (10)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
12
Foks Jakub
WKJ Lublin
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-11
3
200
Gajko Natalia
WKJ Lublin
HARCEPAN (105)
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-12
26
Góralska Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
4
50
2020-07-12
Grzela Zuzanna
brak
NORWICH (86)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-12
4
2020-07-12
8
Hetman - Matyjasik Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin
HORT (13)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
13
Jarosz Michalina
BPK mazowieckie
VABIO (73)
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-12
1
Kiljańczyk Aleksander
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
3
100
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
1
200
Kłosińska Lena
KJ Skarb Kozienice
KORTINA (94)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-12
2
2020-07-12
20
Kotwica Sylwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-12
28
2020-07-12
Kowalczyk Julia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
19
2020-07-12
Kowalski Piotr
Equiclub Zamłyniec
2020-07-11
26
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-12
24
ESPADA (44)
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
16
2020-07-12
26
Krajewska Izabela
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KONTRA (65)
2020-07-12
Król Wiktoria
UKS Primo Grodzisk Maz.
2020-07-12
25
2020-07-12
Kruk Gracja
WKJ Lublin
2020-07-12
15
2020-07-12
1
Krzemińska Zofia
KJ Bingo
BADERA (109)
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-12
2
Kucharczyk Julia
Brak
HOLI (97)
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-11
4
Lewczuk Karolina
BPK
2020-07-12
18
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-11
Łodej Anna
KJ Bałtów
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-11
10
Łopacka Kornelia
WKJ Lublin/SJ Aleksander
ARIA (37)
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
17
Madej Agata
Brak
PRADA (98)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
10
Michalik Urszula
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
15
2020-07-12
12
Minkiewicz Weronika
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
17
2020-07-12
13
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
LILA (68)
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
15
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
23
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
FARYS P (24)
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-12
10
Miszczuk Amelia
WKJ Lublin SJ Pijany Oxer
DRABANT (50)
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Misztal Luiza
SJ Poniatowa
GARDENIA (111)
2020-07-12
11
2020-07-12
Miziołek Jacek
Equiclub Zamłyniec
WINDSOR (39)
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Moric Joanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-12
2
Ogonowska Ewa
BPK (MAZ)
HEKTOR (84)
2020-07-11
24
2020-07-12
Okolus Angelika
KJ Skarb Kozienice
ASTRA (92)
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-12
18
2020-07-12
Oleksiejuk Nikola
WKJ Lublin SJ Pijany Oxer
PAMIR (51)
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-11
24
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
4
Orlikowski Antoni
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2020-07-11
1
500
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Pachuta Michalina
SJ Dakar
KAMEA (79)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
22
2020-07-11
15
Patron Tomasz
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-12
17
2020-07-12
Patron Tomasz
SKARB KOZIENICE
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
23
2020-07-12
LOARA (81)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-12
Patron Tomasz
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
11
2020-07-12
Pituch Magdalena
KJ Bingo
JUGANIS (110)
2020-07-12
20
2020-07-12
11
Płatos Sebastian
KJ Galop Kozienice
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
22
2020-07-12
27
2020-07-12
Początek Sylwia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
ALABAMA (52)
2020-07-11
2
250
2020-07-11
4
50
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Przysucha Karolina
Sekcja Jeździecka Karo
JASPIS (33)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
19
Radziejewska Karolina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
GALAXIA (46)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-12
24
Rojek Agnieszka
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
27
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-12
Romanowska Gabriela
UKS Primo Kozery
ERO (61)
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
11
2020-07-12
2
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-12
6
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
KROS Z (74)
2020-07-12
4
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Sajda Małgorzata
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
UCCELLA (21)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
4
50
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Siuda Martyna
BPK (LUL)
2020-07-11
25
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
21
Smolarczyk Jacek
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DEJV (27)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Smolarczyk Maja
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DEJV (27)
2020-07-11
13
MITUVA (28)
2020-07-11
1
200
2020-07-11
1
300
2020-07-12
18
2020-07-12
3
Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Aleksander
2020-07-11
3
150
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Stępień J'02 Oliwia
WKJ Lublin
ETOLIA (96)
2020-07-12
6
2020-07-12
13
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-12
Suwała Aleksandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
DAKOTA (20)
2020-07-11
29
2020-07-11
22
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-12
5
Szabatkiewicz Paulina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
8
Szrajer Anna
Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
EMAELA (19)
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
2
300
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Szuran Olga
UKS Military Kąck
CALIGUL (77)
2020-07-12
Trojanowska Alicja
WKJ Lublin SJ Alexander Elizówka
CYTRA (54)
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
20
Tutaj Michalina
KS Stangret Kielce
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
9
Tutaj Julia
KJ Stangret Kielce
DE MARCO (114)
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-12
Uchman Dominika
TKKF Hubert
LAKRO (56)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
28
2020-07-12
10
2020-07-12
Wach Inga
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Wasilewska Magdalena
KJ Skarb Kozienice
MONELLO (93)
2020-07-11
23
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-12
25
Wisowska Małgorzata
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
2
150
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2
150
Wodyk Martyna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Aleksander
ZAMĘT (4)
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-12
10
2020-07-12
6
Wójcicka Kinga
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
PINE (90)
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
22
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-12
8
Wójcicka Natalia
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
NEKTON (32)
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
6
Wójcik Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
HUMBAK (40)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-12
16
2020-07-12
9
Wścisły Monika
KJ Bingo
2020-07-12
19
2020-07-12
1
Wysocki Łukasz
WKJ Lublin
HARAGOR (48)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
3
100
TOLEDO (49)
2020-07-11
1

Number of Riders: 86

Number of Horses: 107

The sum of prizes: 2 750.00

Competition results developed by: EQUISPORT
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082019-1, Stowarzyszenie EquiSport)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl