Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 23:35:35
2020-07-02 23:33:34
Emilia Michalska MILTON
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:26:41
2020-07-02 22:25:57
Anastazja Małecka AILLE CLOONEY
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 23:09:12
2020-07-02 22:16:37
Karolina Pogorzelska EVO
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:14:04
2020-07-02 22:14:04
Kaja Januszkiewicz DIABLO DE CASTELLO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:10:23
2020-07-02 22:10:23
Wiktoria Kierat IDRYS
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:05:03
2020-07-02 22:05:03
Wiktoria Kabala DIOMEDES
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 23:31:13
2020-07-02 22:02:29
Zofia Kulczycka RAVEL
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 22:00:26
2020-07-02 22:00:26
Hanna Balcer KORWETTA II
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 21:58:41
2020-07-02 21:58:41
Izabela Janusz JASPIS
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 21:53:39
2020-07-02 21:53:39
Zuzanna Babicz JASPIS
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 21:50:24
2020-07-02 21:50:24
Julia Niedzielska EPOPEJA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 21:48:30
2020-07-02 21:48:30
Jagoda Jeż OSTRÓŻKA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 21:44:52
2020-07-02 21:44:52
Julia Cegłowska SZAMAN HIPICCA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 21:42:53
2020-07-02 21:42:53
Marta Janowska FAMA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 23:12:41
2020-07-02 21:41:28
Aleksandra Kaszyńska CUIDAM DE VRENDT
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 21:37:46
2020-07-02 21:37:46
Karolina Pogorzelska ALABASTER
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 14:47:39
2020-07-02 14:47:39
Stanisław Tomaszewski LIMARO
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 14:42:20
2020-07-02 14:42:20
Izabella Tomaszewska SZIMANO
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 18:22:16
2020-07-01 18:22:16
Joanna Dąbek HALOGEN
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 14:39:31
2020-07-01 18:19:52
Michał Siejek GOLDIKA
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 18:16:38
2020-07-01 18:16:38
Róża Sobierajska JASPER
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 18:12:08
2020-07-01 18:12:08
Basia Rostek MITHRAS VAN DE TOMBEELE
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 15:42:37
2020-07-01 15:42:37
Gloria Ciba RITA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 10:55:49
2020-07-01 10:55:49
Ola Kasprzyszak BASTYLIA
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 10:54:23
2020-07-01 10:54:23
Anna Małachowska KLONDAIKA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 09:34:49
2020-06-30 09:34:49
Gloria Ciba QUAMAR
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 09:33:17
2020-06-30 09:33:17
Nela Wawryniuk CAPRIOLE
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 09:31:39
2020-06-30 09:31:39
Maciej Michalski QUIDAM'S DUKE
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 09:27:58
2020-06-30 09:27:58
Julia Michalska TASMAN 8
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 18:02:15
2020-06-29 17:46:15
Nadia Boćkowska LEMA WM
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 08:48:17
2020-06-29 17:43:00
Ada Wołąs LOCO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 17:41:44
2020-06-29 17:41:44
Aleksandra Wołąs MILLORD
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 14:44:45
2020-06-26 14:44:45
Weronika Minkiewicz LILA
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 22:19:41
2020-06-26 14:43:07
Nadia Chełmińska REKTOR
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 14:41:27
2020-06-26 14:41:27
Nadia Chełmińska ELUMBRIA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 14:39:23
2020-06-26 14:39:23
Ewa Ogonowska HEKTOR
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 20:06:27
2020-06-26 14:34:16
Weronika Minkiewicz ABIGEJ ZW
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 14:32:56
2020-06-26 14:32:56
Weronika Minkiewicz LAROSA Z
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 14:06:20
2020-06-26 14:06:20
Weronika Minkiewicz MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 12:11:23
2020-06-25 21:28:08
Alicja Komsta FALSTAFF L
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 12:42:28
2020-06-25 20:57:15
Anna Kolano JULIA
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 11:11:47
2020-06-25 20:30:01
Justyna Żółtowska CANSTINA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 14:52:34
2020-06-25 14:24:36
Marianna Wawrzynowicz GAROU DU ECLAT
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 17:16:11
2020-06-25 12:14:47
Paulina Sobolewska DESTINO
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 11:58:50
2020-06-25 12:08:51
Alan Poluchowicz MAGIC
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 10:34:29
2020-06-25 12:07:11
Dominika Strąk LET ME FLY
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 12:05:21
2020-06-25 12:06:44
Natalia Michałowska BARONET
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 12:02:45
2020-06-25 12:06:14
Marta Banach PASJA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 11:10:04
2020-06-25 12:01:15
Patryk Mordaka CHIANTOS
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 11:55:13
2020-06-25 10:54:22
Oliwia Lewandowska PERFECTO
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 19:30:16
2020-06-25 07:06:32
Zofia Gintowt-Juchniewicz SKŁADNIA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 19:31:00
2020-06-24 23:22:51
Monika Kałowska ARAL
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 11:09:29
2020-06-24 23:21:20
Antoni Tomaszewski LOPEZ
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 18:24:28
2020-06-24 22:15:30
Michał Siejek ILLUMINATI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 19:06:06
2020-06-24 21:50:59
Iga Puławska EMMA
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 19:24:19
2020-06-24 21:37:37
Kinga Mirosław KAFAR
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 11:45:18
2020-06-24 21:09:55
Bianka Kwiatkowska NEVIO 17
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 20:11:34
2020-06-24 21:00:00
Magdalena Kudła EBEN HAEZER
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:03:11
2020-06-24 20:57:47
Magdalena Ziajkowska CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 19:22:28
2020-06-24 20:56:26
Karolina Majewska G-STAR
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 19:21:02
2020-06-24 20:55:43
Karolina Majewska HEKTOR
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 21:33:55
2020-06-24 20:24:15
Marta Gawlińska JACKSON PAULOWNA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:06:55
2020-06-24 20:23:38
Michał Lemański KENSINGTON H
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:06:51
2020-06-24 20:22:59
Michał Lemański JERAMY HX
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 21:02:39
2020-06-24 20:22:21
Michał Lemański J. SELLIE
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:06:40
2020-06-24 20:12:41
Aneta Chojnowska OLIMPIADA-J
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:06:31
2020-06-24 19:56:18
Julia Szypiło LARISA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 14:19:58
2020-06-24 18:11:36
Raman Kastsetski COGITA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 19:11:21
2020-06-24 18:10:57
Tomasz Chentkowski CARRERAS
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 14:21:48
2020-06-24 18:10:30
Tomasz Chentkowski JAGER
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 14:24:41
2020-06-24 18:09:51
Raman Kastsetski DIEGO
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 19:08:14
2020-06-24 16:01:02
Oliwia Stępień J'02 AMARETTO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 19:05:39
2020-06-24 15:45:33
Iga Krawczyk RASCINA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 19:04:55
2020-06-24 14:56:31
Mateusz Sputowski KILLER BOY
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 19:04:24
2020-06-24 14:53:36
Patryk Mordaka DIATENDRA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 19:02:34
2020-06-24 14:52:34
Patryk Mordaka SZALONA LULU
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 19:02:04
2020-06-24 14:52:12
Julia Oliva FINISH
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 18:59:39
2020-06-24 14:51:29
Emilia Krześlak GOLDEN II
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 18:58:54
2020-06-24 14:51:04
Anna Białas LA CORSON
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 18:55:04
2020-06-24 14:47:15
Anna Białas CASSIDERO
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 13:38:37
2020-06-24 14:18:22
Maciej Pająk CHERROKEE
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 13:43:58
2020-06-24 13:26:23
Maja Ślepska DONNERDAMME L
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 18:53:05
2020-06-24 12:55:37
Karolina Papaj ELEKTRON P
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 22:09:41
2020-06-24 12:10:00
Katarzyna Hetman - Matyjasik HOLANDIA
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 11:26:29
2020-06-24 10:46:48
Marcelina Lasota ISSOS
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 15:13:57
2020-06-24 10:18:02
Maja Borzęcka VENEZIA
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 11:25:15
2020-06-24 10:17:33
Maja Borzęcka CARENZA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 11:24:55
2020-06-24 10:17:09
Roksana Frączkowska IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 21:57:08
2020-06-24 10:09:35
Andrzej Głoskowski VERDINALE
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 21:58:04
2020-06-24 10:08:01
Andrzej Głoskowski TULLAMORE DEW
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 11:23:13
2020-06-24 10:06:22
Andrzej Głoskowski DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 14:21:45
2020-06-24 09:47:25
Klaudia Cipiur JESION
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 22:03:56
2020-06-24 09:45:11
Rita Rogalska LATISSIMUS
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 11:22:19
2020-06-24 09:42:28
Bartosz Janiszek LALANA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 11:21:30
2020-06-24 09:39:25
Bartosz Janiszek CINDIRELLA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 20:45:28
2020-06-24 09:10:06
Dorota Radzikowska DYNAMYTE P
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:36:55
2020-06-23 22:26:39
Bartosz Janiszek LUNATIC
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:36:46
2020-06-23 21:33:59
Amelia Kosowska NADIOŻA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 14:26:05
2020-06-23 20:06:36
Antoni Tomaszewski GERWAZY
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:36:34
2020-06-23 20:05:54
Antoni Tomaszewski MELLECHOWICZ
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:36:27
2020-06-23 19:28:31
Weronika Rydzewska SILVER BOY
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:36:20
2020-06-23 19:27:48
Blanka Jendrzejczak RAVECCO S
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:36:15
2020-06-23 19:26:56
Olga Cebula GLITTER
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:36:08
2020-06-23 19:25:58
Marianna Cebula CAMARO
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 08:47:17
2020-06-23 19:24:58
Zofia Karpińska COLORADO
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:42:52
2020-06-23 19:23:07
Małgorzata Stasiak MARS
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:35:37
2020-06-23 19:22:22
Zofia Stasiak COLETT PRINCESS 19
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:35:26
2020-06-23 19:21:27
Zuzanna Tomaszewska DANDY
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 08:35:20
2020-06-23 16:53:21
Karolina Szlachcic ANONIEM
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-23 13:51:54
2020-06-23 10:19:52
Jacek Dębowski MIX
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 12:32:35
2020-06-23 10:19:23
Zuzanna Dębowska MIX
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-23 09:44:09
2020-06-22 22:39:53
Anna Olszewska BASTION
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-23 09:44:05
2020-06-22 21:54:16
Olga Grabowska TOPAZ
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 21:37:07
2020-06-22 20:32:08
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska CENNA - TO
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 21:37:01
2020-06-22 20:31:17
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska ALEX
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 22:28:55
2020-06-22 19:35:34
Karolina Łącka SUN PAULA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 21:36:51
2020-06-22 19:32:29
Alicja Sadłos GRACJA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 21:36:47
2020-06-22 19:25:43
Karina Daniłowska J'03 NAOMI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 22:17:57
2020-06-22 19:25:01
Paulina Laskowska CHORĄŻY
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 21:36:38
2020-06-22 18:59:50
Melania Słopecka RUTYNA
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 22:43:34
2020-06-22 17:57:01
Dominika Zabielska DANCING QUEEN
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:50:59
2020-06-22 17:05:14
Lena Kłosińska KORTINA
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:59:17
2020-06-22 16:14:23
Pola Małkowska JAREMA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:11:26
2020-06-22 16:09:16
Blanka Małkowska HALIMERO
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:54:38
2020-06-22 12:52:53
Amelia Siedlecka CYTRA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 18:13:13
2020-06-22 11:03:18
Karolina Wernerowicz VALES BLUERAY
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:49:21
2020-06-22 10:54:18
Dominika Bogdan ANDALUZJA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 12:54:13
2020-06-22 10:52:31
Maja Piotrowska INCOLANDO VL
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 12:54:09
2020-06-22 10:47:28
Michał Siejek JEFFERSON AIRPLANE
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 22:16:58
2020-06-22 10:46:58
Michał Siejek HAMILTON
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:47:43
2020-06-22 10:45:34
Julia Smuk ZOJA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 09:43:04
2020-06-22 09:06:43
Sandra Trelińska JORDAN
  • 1x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 09:43:30
2020-06-22 09:06:12
Amelia Trelińska BOLIVIA
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 14:09:01
2020-06-22 09:05:28
Zbigniew Płatos OPIUM
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 14:37:17
2020-06-22 08:48:19
Aleksandra Koziarewicz PASSO
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 14:37:54
2020-06-22 08:19:02
Aleksandra Koziarewicz WINDY BOY
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 09:19:32
2020-06-21 22:55:58
Maja Smolarczyk DEJV
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 09:19:27
2020-06-21 22:54:20
Maja Smolarczyk MITUVA
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 23:54:16
2020-06-21 21:51:15
Zuzanna Olawa Vel Olawińska DALIA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 10:35:36
2020-06-21 21:50:47
Agata Malewska ESCATO
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 2x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 17:59:51
2020-06-21 21:18:05
Zuzanna Piasecka LANDGRAF II
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 08:51:52
2020-06-21 19:36:53
Ireneusz Pankiewicz FISTON VAN T&L
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 20:00:09
2020-06-21 17:42:58
Sonia Sienkiewicz CORINA-N
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 20:00:01
2020-06-21 15:53:03
Kinga Daszczyk IVARO RED WINE
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 19:59:58
2020-06-21 15:52:36
Kinga Daszczyk JACKPOT
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 19:59:52
2020-06-21 15:52:09
Kinga Daszczyk G - BISZKOPT
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 19:59:20
2020-06-21 14:42:34
Ewa Mirosław FARYS P
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 11:36:25
2020-06-21 10:42:42
Gloria Kiwale SILVANA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 12:39:47
2020-06-21 10:41:59
Izabela Jędrzejczyk VITALIS
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 11:35:45
2020-06-21 10:41:00
Małgorzata Graczyk OMENA
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 11:35:07
2020-06-21 10:40:19
Jacek Gałkowski CUBANITO
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 11:35:02
2020-06-21 10:39:37
Jacek Gałkowski HERMAN
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 21:57:22
2020-06-20 23:01:14
Julia Poschauko CARDIFF
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-26 11:43:51
2020-06-20 15:13:56
Aneta Kitlitz JUBEA
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 12/licencyjny/LICENCYJNY
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 20:13:10
2020-06-20 12:46:27
Kinga Wójcicka PINE
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 15:11:03
2020-06-20 11:11:32
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 08:12:36
2020-06-19 23:19:55
Marta Wajda COTE D'AZUR
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 08:12:33
2020-06-19 23:19:22
Marek Wajda MARAKESZ
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 08:12:29
2020-06-19 23:18:56
Marek Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 08:12:26
2020-06-19 23:18:09
Marek Wajda WERGO
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 08:12:21
2020-06-19 23:17:12
Marek Wajda KAMPARI
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 22:03:09
2020-06-19 20:03:40
Zofia Migdalska PRIMA
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 12:29:17
2020-06-19 19:57:58
Marta Zadrożna BALOU DEJA VU
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 12:26:42
2020-06-19 19:56:00
Aneta Smaga CALGARY PJ
  • 2x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 08:11:51
2020-06-19 19:49:56
Martyna Klimczak BETINA
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 08:11:41
2020-06-19 19:49:23
Martyna Klimczak LIRYKA
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 15:11:50
2020-06-19 14:34:42
Weronika Wiszorowska PUNTA CANA
  • 2x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 10:42:03
2020-06-19 14:18:13
Agata Lach PRINCE NOIR
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 15/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 15:08:56
2020-06-19 14:00:47
Magdalena Wasilewska MONELLO
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 15:08:50
2020-06-19 13:59:55
Angelika Okolus ASTRA
  • 1x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 15:08:43
2020-06-19 13:59:29
Zuzanna Strzelczyk CASSIO
  • 2x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 15:08:37
2020-06-19 13:59:04
Zuzanna Strzelczyk CHAMPION DE NIGHT
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 15:08:23
2020-06-19 12:26:44
Julia Praga J'02 POLAŃCZYK
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 12:50:21
2020-06-19 12:26:22
Anna Seroka QUIZ 12
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/(130 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.5
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 15:08:12
2020-06-19 08:43:26
Katarzyna Dobrowolska JOR-EL VAN DE DOELVELDEN
  • 2x 1/LL(70)/(70 cm) dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 8/LL(70)/(70 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 08:48:25
2020-06-19 08:39:32
Jakub Kołodziejek P’ QUATRO
  • 1x 3/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 14:35:39
2020-06-19 08:39:07
Olga Karniej KASZMIR
  • 2x 2/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(90)/(90 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1- TOWARZYSKI
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 08:41:14
2020-06-18 22:36:13
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 08:41:07
2020-06-18 22:35:39
Kamila Górecka AMETYST M
  • 1x 4/L/(100 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-19 08:40:51
2020-06-18 20:21:43
Julia Sobiepańska EVER FOR EVER
  • 1x 5/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 6/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/(120 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Babicz Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2004 (J.)
O041541
2. Balcer Hanna Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
3. Banach Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O038174
4. Białas Anna SKJ Mordaka
S
O004792
5. Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O056635
6. Bogdan Dominika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (JM.)
Brak
7. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O042854
8. Cebula Marianna JKS Equita Świętochów
2004 (J.)
O052249
9. Cebula Olga JKS Equita Świętochów
2006 (JM.)
O049784
10. Cegłowska Julia Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2019 (Mł.)
brak
11. Chełmińska Nadia Stajnia Chełmińscy
2008 (JM.)
O059124
12. Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
S
O002465
13. Chojnowska Aneta Klub Jeździecki Equireno
S
O041501
14. Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O032308
10115300
15. Cipiur Klaudia KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O030629
16. Dąbek Joanna KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O050769
17. Daniłowska J'03 Karina KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2003 (J.)
O043383
18. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
19. Dębowska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O013837
20. Dobrowolska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O004961
21. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
22. Gałkowski Jacek KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
O031355
23. Gawlińska Marta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O003688
24. Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
O037012
25. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
26. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
27. Grabowska Olga KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002091
28. Graczyk Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2003 (J.)
brak
29. Hetman - Matyjasik Katarzyna WKJ Lublin
S
O049302
30. Janiszek Bartosz Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
1999 (MJ.)
O021853
31. Janowska Marta Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
32. Janusz Izabela Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2002 (J.)
O043256
33. Januszkiewicz Kaja Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O049107
34. Jędrzejczyk Izabela KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O058666
35. Jendrzejczak Blanka JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O030997
36. Jeż Jagoda Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2004 (J.)
O050567
37. Kabala Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
O037904
38. Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
39. Kałowska Monika Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
brak
40. Karniej Olga BPK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
41. Karpińska Zofia JKS Equita Świętochów
2007 (JM.)
O057375
42. Kasprzyszak Ola Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2005 (JM.)
O039308
43. Kastsetski Raman KJ Welt Opypy
S
O054435
44. Kaszyńska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O046520
45. Kierat Wiktoria Stowrzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2004 (J.)
brak
46. Kitlitz Aneta Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O041206
47. Kiwale Gloria KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
brak
48. Klimczak Martyna St. Warszawski KJ
2004 (J.)
O039324
49. Kłosińska Lena KJ Skarb Kozienice
2005 (JM.)
Brak
50. Kolano Anna Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
S
O022171
51. Kołodziejek Jakub BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O055375
52. Komsta Alicja Equiclub Zamłyniec
2003 (J.)
O031494
53. Kosowska Amelia BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
54. Koziarewicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
brak
55. Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O049981
56. Krześlak Emilia SKJ Mordaka
2006 (JM.)
O048393
57. Kudła Magdalena BPK
S
O013898
58. Kulczycka Zofia Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
Brak
59. Kwiatkowska Bianka Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
O040541
60. Lach Agata BPK (KPO)
S
O021879
61. Laskowska Paulina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021487
62. Lasota Marcelina KJ Infernal Team
2006 (JM.)
Brak
63. Lemański Michał JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O001208
64. Lewandowska Oliwia BPK
2001 (MJ.)
O051996
65. Łącka Karolina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021929
66. Majewska Karolina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O004821
67. Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (JM.)
O056331
68. Małachowska Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
S
O053679
69. Małecka Anastazja Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
70. Małkowska Blanka KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
Brak
71. Małkowska Pola KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
Brak
72. Michalska Emilia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2007 (JM.)
O046006
73. Michalska Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O027475
74. Michalski Maciej KJ Aromer Józefin
1999 (MJ.)
O026431
75. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2004 (J.)
O042649
76. Migdalska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2008 (JM.)
O058315
77. Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O037461
78. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
79. Mirosław Ewa WKJ Lublin
S
O002836
80. Mirosław Kinga KJ Aleksander Elizówka
2004 (J.)
O039583
81. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
82. Niedzielska Julia Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
O041582
83. Ogonowska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
S
O043101
84. Okolus Angelika KJ Skarb Kozienice
2006 (JM.)
brak
85. Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (JM.)
O052913
86. Oliva Julia SKJ Mordaka
2003 (J.)
O038114
87. Olszewska Anna KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O028340
88. Pająk Maciej KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O054419
89. Pankiewicz Ireneusz KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
S
O028769
90. Papaj Karolina Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
S
O020850
91. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
92. Piasecka Zuzanna Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
2002 (J.)
O045733
93. Piotrowska Maja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
S
O021348
94. Płatos Zbigniew KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000513
95. Pogorzelska Karolina Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O055019
96. Poluchowicz Alan WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistics Center
2009 (Mł.)
O054495
97. Poschauko Julia KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
1999 (MJ.)
O014122
10085827
98. Praga J'02 Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
2002 (J.)
O035142
99. Puławska Iga KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (JM.)
O050793
100. Radzikowska Dorota KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O039163
101. Rogalska Rita Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2002 (J.)
O038349
102. Rostek Basia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2003 (J.)
O039516
103. Rydzewska Weronika JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O039719
104. Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O018720
105. Siedlecka Amelia KJ Galop Kozienice
Brak
106. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
107. Sienkiewicz Sonia BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
108. Słopecka Melania JKS Karolina
2003 (J.)
O042500
109. Smaga Aneta KJ Plejada
S
O028984
110. Smolarczyk Maja KJ Skarb Kozienice
2003 (J.)
O042345
111. Smuk Julia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (JM.)
O043875
112. Sobiepańska Julia KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2000 (MJ.)
O028768
10164031
113. Sobolewska Paulina BPK (LOD)
S
O006758
114. Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
2006 (JM.)
O041775
115. Stasiak Małgorzata JKS Equita Świętochów
2007 (JM.)
brak
116. Stasiak Zofia JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O044820
117. Stępień J'02 Oliwia WKJ Lublin / SJ Bałkanówka
2002 (J.)
O047718
118. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
119. Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049277
120. Szlachcic Karolina KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O058542
121. Szypiło Julia Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2002 (J.)
Brak
122. Tomaszewska Izabella Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003344
123. Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O037371
124. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
125. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
126. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
127. Tomaszewski Stanisław bpk
2008 (JM.)
O058748
128. Trelińska Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O040528
129. Trelińska Amelia KKJ Kielce
2007 (JM.)
O040528
130. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
131. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
132. Wasilewska Magdalena KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
Brak
133. Wawryniuk Nela KJ Sielanka Warka
2003 (J.)
O042191
134. Wawrzynowicz Marianna SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
Brak
135. Wernerowicz Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
2018 (Mł.)
O053405
136. Wiszorowska Weronika KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2002 (J.)
O043444
137. Wójcicka Kinga Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O042561
138. Wołąs Ada BPK (MAZ)
S
O007542
139. Wołąs Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O007543
140. Zabielska Dominika KJ Dworek Okuniew
2000 (MJ.)
O033891
141. Zadrożna Marta KJ Wiktorowo
S
O043939
142. Ziajkowska Magdalena St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
143. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

38

ABIGEJ ZW SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Bijou Be
M: Ajka
. .
2.

213

AILLE CLOONEY - POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc: F: -
M: -
brak
3.

200

ALABASTER SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Contender Son
M: Asteria
K010617
4.

100

ALEX SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Pink Floyd
M: Andora
K017957 POL 009 60 00079 08
5.

139

AMARETTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Andorra / Solo Dancer
K027722 616009580428014
6.

47

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Vulkan L
M: Amfora M
K025840 616009690054913 61600960054913
7.

90

ANDALUZJA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Guinness
M: Aluzja
Brak 616999600254015
8.

105

ANONIEM KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Kojak
M: Madonna
K010129 528003 05.04791
9.

158

ARAL MŁP POL 2011 Gelding black/170 F: Emetyt
M: Almera
616006590132611 616006590132611
10.

55

ASTRA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Wars
M: Arabika
Brak Brak
11.

62

BALOU DEJA VU HAN GER 2006 klacz gniada/1 F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Francide / Baloubet Du Rouet
K016332 DE431310662310
12.

75

BANDERAS SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/170 F: Castilio / Cassini I
M: Bonita / Cabrol
K008845 POL009640071603
13.

163

BARONET PKSP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Elvaro
M: B Geraldien
K028213
14.

103

BASTION TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 wałach gniada/173 F: NN
M: NN
K013292 616 999 66 35372 04
15.

178

BASTYLIA PKSP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Oder
M: Ballada
K023151 616007530050911
16.

60

BETINA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Darco De Revel / Darco
M: Bettie / New Time
K025753 DE418182504914
17.

85

BOLIVIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/163 F: Placido / Animo
M: Bajka / Louis
K013781 616009540075409
18.

61

CALGARY PJ HANOWERSKA POL 2008 klacz siwa/180 F: Gardefee
M: Calme
K019409 DE431316575308
19.

109

CAMARO OLD GER 2003 Ogier gniada F: Colander / Contender
M: Persianda / Landadel
K016138 DE433311567303
20.

183

CANSTINA HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/185 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Donja / Drosselklang II
K017813 DE431317000810
21.

171

CAPRIOLE SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Candivolo
M: Gazelle
K020568 616009690171209
22.

69

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole
M: Carrara/ Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
23.

123

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
K018026 DE433331689709
24.

140

CARRERAS HAN GER 2010 Ogier kara F: Cloney / Contender
M: Fortissimo / For Pleasure
K016556 DE431312317110
25.

131

CASSIDERO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassineto
M: Xxxxx
K028259 DE 455-6700870-11
26.

54

CASSIO HOL GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cassiano / Cassini I
M: Panka / Calando I
K010067 DE421000403205 103GF81
27.

101

CENNA - TO HOL POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Quirado
M: Pana -To
K017909 DE 421000045410
28.

53

CHAMPION DE NIGHT OLD. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Champion De Cord
M: Perle
K022226 De 433330418910
29.

39

CHARDONNAY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Chetlag / Cellestial
M: Classic Cera / Camarque
K021922 DE456560008014
30.

130

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
K011619 DE418180061006
31.

182

CHIANTOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Chianta / Calipso II
K020116 616009540097410
32.

96

CHORĄŻY MŁP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Hebab
M: Charłupia / First Des Termes
K013689
33.

117

CINDIRELLA HOLSZTYN POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Connor
M: Z-First Lady
brak DE421000751916
34.

42

COGITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Candor
M: Cambiosa
K029564 Brak
35.

107

COLETT PRINCESS 19 PKSP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine
M: Colett 18
K026605 616009661355014
36.

24

COLORADO PKSP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Madison
M: Call Girl
K017489 616009680013510
37.

80

CORINA-N SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/176 F: Cottonclub
M: Capri
brak 616009610164812
38.

67

COTE D'AZUR HOL. GER 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Corofino II
M: Cosmana / Calvados 2
K007952 096121
39.

71

CUBANITO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach siwa/175 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Astra / Acadius
K021337 DE456370129911
40.

201

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam de Revel / Jalisco B
M: Visinaa / Lux
K014000
41.

91

CYTRA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/163 F: Harper
M: Cargo
Brak 616 009 60 02860 09
42.

10

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Browar
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
K020297 616006610076511
43.

94

DANCING QUEEN SP POL 2010 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Champion F.P
M: Dalida
K023575 616009540099110
44.

106

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
45.

83

DEJV SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/171 F: Kilian38
M: Dosia / Marino
K025635 616009600113014
46.

166

DESTINO MŁP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/- F: Dionizos
M: Druzja
K027629
47.

211

DIABLO DE CASTELLO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Dancing Queen
K024084
48.

121

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Hanna Obolensky M
K023823 DE433331014513
49.

136

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I
M: Diarada
K029364 Brak
50.

175

DIEGO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Dolores / Welt Gang
K012119 POL009660449007
51.

209

DIOMEDES SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Dionizos
M: Diuna / Rabiatos Z
K015929
52.

128

DONNERDAMME L SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/179 F: Lescibard L
M: Dolores L
K024199
53.

216

DONNERDAMME L SP POL klacz gniada F: Lescibard L
M: Dolores L
54.

25

DYNAMYTE P KWPN NED 2008 ogier gniada/170 F: Carosso VDL
M: Sinilana
K011639 528003000803429
55.

156

EBEN HAEZER KWPN NED 2009 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Veron
M: Saniki
K020619 528003200901067
56.

29

ELEKTRON P SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Liberatto P
M: Enigma
brak 616009670013316
57.

150

ELUMBRIA KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/164 F: Sit This One Out
M: Umbria / Democraat
K018332 528245000204411
58.

195

EMMA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 Klacz siwa/mk:140 F: Romus / Figaro
M: Empatia / Grafit
K020362 POL013580665307
59.

205

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef/Heartbreaker
M: Erynia/Palegro
K022588 616009510253113
60.

81

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 ogier inna/165 F: escato
M: dakita
K008698 ,
61.

46

EVER FOR EVER SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ererbus / Conteder
M: Diatermia / Wagram
K014106 POL 009590176206
62.

212

EVO KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson
M: Euforia
K022467
63.

185

FALSTAFF L SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Fiona L / Favory
K011108 POL009580187606
64.

202

FAMA KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte
M: Frotka
K008764
65.

76

FARYS P PKSP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S
M: Fonica S
K029270 616009520038716
66.

134

FINISH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
67.

8

FISTON VAN T&L BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: HOUSTON
M: CHANAC VAN T&L
K020838 056007000F50039
68.

77

G - BISZKOPT SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Bischof
M: Gipsy Lady / Faust Z
K027458 Brak
69.

154

G-STAR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: E-Star
M: Gladiola
Brak 616009661176015
70.

37

GAROU DU ECLAT KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
Brak
71.

114

GERWAZY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Ginger
K029645 6160096611665415
72.

110

GLITTER KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Wepekezwiggy / Voltaire
K019360 528003201107648
73.

133

GOLDEN II SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K020666 616009590145712
74.

197

GOLDIKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Larron
M: Grand Rivage / Grand Chef Bleus
K019278 056002W00293935
75.

98

GRACJA WLKP POL 2007 klacz tarantowata/170 F: Euroboss
M: Garta
K017755 POL007590264907
76.

19

HALIMERO SP POL 2008 wałach siwa/175 F: Castilio / Cassini I
M: Heroina / Heros
K014487 POL009610168008
77.

192

HALOGEN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lotnik
M: Hortensja
K019314
78.

13

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Cartano / Carthago
M: C'est Sym Bien / Contact V
K021796 528003201208360
79.

149

HEKTOR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/178 F: Alcatraz
M: Huanita
K012198
80.

153

HEKTOR SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Kilian 38
M: Hanka/ Nirkan
K016144 12141
81.

70

HERMAN KWPN NED 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Think Twice D'ici / Burggraaf
M: Belle Miranda / Sarantos
K021644 528003201209826
82.

126

HOLANDIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/166 F: Sofix
M: Halna
K013719 POL009600104705
83.

127

HORT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Lasko
M: Horda
K029543 616009661059816
84.

210

IDRYS SP POL 2008 gelding bay/178 F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Izadora / Castiglione L
K012051 POL009580063508
85.

193

ILLUMIATI KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Chica 35
brak 528003201308067
86.

122

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
K026535
87.

89

INCOLANDO VL KWPN POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II V.L. / Cardento
K025264 528003201303474
88.

125

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
89.

79

IVARO RED WINE OS POL 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: ovinia / Ramiro
K027461
90.

143

J. SELLIE KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bustique
M: Vegas
Brak 528003201400265
91.

78

JACKPOT KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K026841 Brak
92.

146

JACKSON PAULOWNA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno
M: Carthago
K025800
93.

34

JAGER SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Stakkato Top
M: Jasmin
K025638
94.

92

JAREMA SP POL 2002 wałach siwa/164 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Janis / Louis
K007973 POL009690002502
95.

191

JASPER BWP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/157 F: Cesano II / Caretino
M: A Prodigy Angel Phine / Guidam (Ex Adagio IV)
K026534 056002W00293935
96.

206

JASPIS M POL 2003 Wałach gniada/161 F: Noster
M: Jugusta
K021762 066660228703
97.

88

JEFFERSON AIRPLANE KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Triumph de Muze
M: Holga
K028908 brak
98.

144

JERAMY HX KWPN NED 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Don Diablo HX
M: Bustique
Brak 528003201407178
99.

120

JESION SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Lasko
M: Juvenalia
K029673 616009590046415
100.

50

JOR-EL VAN DE DOELVELDEN AES POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Jester van de Dorlvelden
M: Felicia van de Berghoeve
Brak Brak
101.

215

JORDAN KUC WAL. POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson
M: Abberthome's Judith
K018369 12567
102.

86

JORDAN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: STRAYER'S SAMSON
M: ABBERTHOME'S JUDITH
K018369 12567
103.

7

JUBEA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Markies V
M: Jerzyca
K020285 616009600174611
104.

184

JULIA KWPN POL 2014 klacz kara/164 F: Opan
M: Graciella
K028481 brak
105.

155

KAFAR MŁP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/173 F: Frazes
M: Kleopatra
K020028
106.

63

KAMPARI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Rhytmus S
M: Kutia
K022763
107.

2

KASZMIR WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Kalifornia / Dżamir
K013435 POL007610013807
108.

145

KENSINGTON H KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/179 F: Entertainer
M: Lupicor
Brak 528003201503571
109.

137

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl
M: Kasablanka
K021248 616009550019012
110.

177

KLONDAIKA ŁOTEWSKA GK POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Carpaccio II / Carpaccio
M: Fanta / Flamenko
K027064 0000023411
111.

93

KORTINA SP POL 2010 klacz jasnogniada/160 F: Niels
M: Kora
Bark Brak
112.

207

KORWETTA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Kordoba / Justin Damiro
K018266
113.

132

LA CORSON SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Contender Son
M: La Cora / Lord Caletto
K028215 -
114.

118

LALANA HOLSZTYN POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: La Calidad
M: Aida VI
brak DE421000752116
115.

9

LANDGRAF II HOL. GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasino
M: Obira
K018688 DE421000172111
116.

141

LARISA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Empire
M: Laureatka L
Brak 616009661273813
117.

148

LAROSA Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Lavillon/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Rosallia/ Landjunge
K028852 056015Z55803116
118.

119

LATISSIMUS SP POL 2012 Wałach dereszowata/172 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Liwia
K023661 616009670032412
119.

168

LEMA WM Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Wanderfurst
M: Lemańska WM
K017756 DE-455-8770023-07
120.

164

LET ME FLY OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero
M: Lacanda / Lenardo
K027478
121.

152

LILA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Bar
M: Lira
. .
122.

199

LIMARO SP POL 2003 wałach siwa/170 F: Maram / Aram
M: Limara / Hipowit
K013971 POL009520028603
123.

59

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
K025944 616009510237714
124.

40

LOCO LUSITANO ESP 2009 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K025819 UELN72491000001
125.

181

LOPEZ SP POL 2013 gelding bay/168 F: Chacco fly
M: Lama
K028324 k028324
126.

116

LUNATIC HOL. POL 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Lightning
M: Norga
K014144
127.

161

MAGIC KUC POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/kuc:139 F: NN
M: Maggy
K028718
128.

66

MARAKESZ SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/164 F: Arcygraf
M: Maracana
KO29109 616 009 52 00772 16
129.

108

MARS MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Mikstura
K024364 616 006 660 5657 10
130.

113

MELLECHOWICZ SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/168 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Milady / Lavendel
K027607 616009661363214
131.

147

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cindy S/Tenerife VDL
K027828 056-002-W00303294
132.

167

MILLORD SP POL 2006 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Luron
M: Milka W
Brak Brak
133.

214

MILTON KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc: F: -
M: -
K025009
134.

190

MITHRAS VAN DE TOMBEELE BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Raina
K026990 056002W00303189
135.

82

MITUVA TRK LTU 2012 klacz gniada/162 F: Luitas trk
M: Miledi / Fordas
K027667 LTU002520256612
136.

104

MIX SP POL 2010 ogier siwa/160 F: Bakszysz
M: Miza
K029563 616009661472010
137.

56

MONELLO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Tuhaj-Bej
M: Mexikana / Sopel
K026191
138.

115

NADIOŻA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/163 F: Ioan Grosnij
M: Burka
Brak Brak
139.

97

NAOMI SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Boy
M: Nansza
K025153
140.

36

NEVIO 17 DRP POL 2006 Gelding darkbay/kuc:149 F: Nibelungenheld
M: MHADINA
K026027 brak
141.

48

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/178 F: Contendus
M: Nimba
K020837 Pol/61600961014212
142.

142

OLIMPIADA-J PKSP POL 2011 klacz siwa/167 F: Cancoon
M: Olimpia
Brak 6160096100919
143.

72

OMENA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/172 F: Calderon
M: Obligacja
K013242 POL 009 61 01442 07
144.

84

OPIUM SP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Contender Son
M: oseina
K029214 616009600252413
145.

204

OSTRÓŻKA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Wanderfurst
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
K022420 DE455878542708
146.

49

P’ QUATRO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Qulester
M: Putyfara / Louis
K020886 616009661404011
147.

162

PASJA PKSP POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Arriba Z
M: Pokora
K028224
148.

12

PASSO SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Palermo
M: Miranda
brak 6160095801788
149.

165

PERFECTO SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: Domel
M: Progis
K016501 616 009 52 00045 10
150.

196

PINE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso
M: Pempore
brak brak
151.

68

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
152.

52

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/157 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Praga / Dolus
K022368 616009661639209
153.

41

PRIMA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Yekus / Yedams Claus
M: Perła / Magot
K008457 POL013611065704
154.

57

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
K017297 056002W00296284
155.

58

PUNTA CANA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 klacz siwa/mk:163 F: Chaccato
M: Pati
brak 616999661363414
156.

172

QUAMAR HANOWERSKI POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Quaid/Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy/Landor S
K019698 DE431314313611
157.

170

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOL. GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
K020318 DE421000533311
158.

51

QUIZ 12 KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam De Rrevel
M: Arizona III X Con Air
K026331 K026331
159.

138

RASCINA HAN. POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Rascin
M: Wonda
K016201 DE431310067906
160.

111

RAVECCO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Ravella S / Grand De La Cour
K015466 POL009520048308
161.

208

RAVEL SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/166 F: Aravel II
M: Rosalia
K015114 brak
162.

151

REKTOR SP POL 2010 wałach kara/176 F: Kosow Lamborghini k
M: Rewia
K020733 616 009 68 00068 10
163.

188

RITA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: NN
M: NN
K029117 616999580448115
164.

95

RUTYNA WLKP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Rycerz
M: Rata
K015819 POL007611110804
165.

74

SILVANA LIT LTU 2004 klacz kara/164 F: Sedans /
M: Galana /
brak LV 006892150004
166.

112

SILVER BOY OLD. POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Silverstone
M: Miss Amor
K011170
167.

157

SKŁADNIA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/- F: Devin du Maury /
M: Skaluna / Lump I
K015692 616009540093107
168.

99

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skrobia / Banita
K019021 616009540079410
169.

135

SZALONA LULU SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K028413 616009540104313
170.

203

SZAMAN HIPICCA OLDENBURG POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: STAKATTO
M: METAXA
BRAK BRAK
171.

198

SZIMANO SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K019371 616009540116409
172.

169

TASMAN 8 SP POL 2001 Klacz inna/173 F: Rubin han.
M: Tanta wlkp./Ogar wlkp.
K014962 POL 009 54 00047 01 103BV07
173.

102

TOPAZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: -
M: -
Brak -
174.

43

TULLAMORE DEW OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Foria
K019496
175.

14

VALES BLUERAY KUC IRL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel /
M: Vales Molly /
K024184 826082001201313
176.

124

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: V Emy
.. .
177.

176

VERDINALE NIEM.SPORT. POL 2014 ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam de Revel
M: Donata / Diarado
K024950
178.

73

VITALIS SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/169 F: Imerquyl / Luron
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
K013877 POL009520135507
179.

64

WERGO SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W
M: Wega
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
180.

11

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Castiglione L
M: Wizja
K019512 616007520002911
181.

65

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP. POL 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil
M: Zeklara
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
182.

87

ZOJA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Fred
M: Zagadka
K024963 brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Balcer Hanna Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Cebula Marianna JKS Equita Świętochów
35
SUM:
35.00
Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
100
SUM:
100.00
Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
500
500
SUM:
1000.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Janiszek Bartosz Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
200
SUM:
200.00
Januszkiewicz Kaja Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
25
SUM:
25.00
Kastsetski Raman KJ Welt Opypy
50
850
SUM:
900.00
Kaszyńska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin
175
50
50
SUM:
275.00
Lach Agata BPK (KPO)
500
SUM:
500.00
Michalski Maciej KJ Aromer Józefin
850
300
SUM:
1150.00
Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka
50
SUM:
50.00
Olszewska Anna KJ Dobrzyniec
120
SUM:
120.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Piotrowska Maja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
100
SUM:
100.00
Poschauko Julia KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
300
500
SUM:
800.00
Rydzewska Weronika JKS Equita Świętochów
50
SUM:
50.00
Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
300
SUM:
300.00
Sobiepańska Julia KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
100
SUM:
100.00
Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
75
SUM:
75.00
Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
300
SUM:
300.00
Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
25
300
SUM:
325.00
Wawryniuk Nela KJ Sielanka Warka
200
SUM:
200.00
Wernerowicz Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babicz Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
JASPIS (206)
2020-07-04
31
2020-07-04
15
Balcer Hanna
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
2
100
2020-07-05
Banach Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
PASJA (162)
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
42
2020-07-05
51
2020-07-05
Białas Anna
SKJ Mordaka
CASSIDERO (131)
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-05
19
2020-07-05
12
LA CORSON (132)
2020-07-04
60
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
42
2020-07-05
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
LEMA WM (168)
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
39
2020-07-05
7
2020-07-05
29
Bogdan Dominika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2020-07-04
17
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-05
12
2020-07-05
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (123)
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-04
29
2020-07-05
23
2020-07-05
36
VENEZIA (124)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-05
16
2020-07-05
36
Cebula Marianna
JKS Equita Świętochów
CAMARO (109)
2020-07-04
5
35
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Cebula Olga
JKS Equita Świętochów
GLITTER (110)
2020-07-04
37
2020-07-04
26
2020-07-05
55
2020-07-05
25
Cegłowska Julia
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
14
Chełmińska Nadia
Stajnia Chełmińscy
ELUMBRIA (150)
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-04
74
2020-07-05
45
2020-07-05
REKTOR (151)
2020-07-04
35
2020-07-04
64
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
53
Chentkowski Tomasz
KJ Welt Opypy
JAGER (34)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
18
CARRERAS (140)
2020-07-04
4
100
2020-07-05
7
Chojnowska Aneta
Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-05
24
2020-07-05
Ciba Gloria
KJ Aromer Józefin
QUAMAR (172)
2020-07-04
36
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-05
40
RITA (188)
2020-07-04
40
2020-07-04
51
2020-07-05
19
2020-07-05
30
Cipiur Klaudia
KJ Galop Kozienice
JESION (120)
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Dąbek Joanna
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HALOGEN (192)
2020-07-05
20
2020-07-05
13
Daniłowska J'03 Karina
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
NAOMI (97)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2020-07-04
26
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-05
10
2020-07-05
5
50
JACKPOT (78)
2020-07-04
5
50
2020-07-04
17
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-04
34
2020-07-04
23
2020-07-05
25
2020-07-05
43
Dębowska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
MIX (104)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
16
2020-07-05
Dobrowolska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-04
Frączkowska Roksana
KJ Infernal Team
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
18
2020-07-05
10
Gałkowski Jacek
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
HERMAN (70)
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
35
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
68
2020-07-04
29
2020-07-05
38
2020-07-05
Gawlińska Marta
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-04
38
2020-07-05
15
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
SKŁADNIA (157)
2020-07-04
38
2020-07-04
1
500
2020-07-05
1
500
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-04
43
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
29
2020-07-05
VERDINALE (176)
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-05
3
200
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-05
NTENDER (48)
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-05
Grabowska Olga
KJ Dworek Okuniew
TOPAZ (102)
2020-07-05
22
2020-07-05
Graczyk Małgorzata
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
OMENA (72)
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-04
40
2020-07-05
20
2020-07-05
26
Hetman - Matyjasik Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin
HOLANDIA (126)
2020-07-05
3
2020-07-05
52
Janiszek Bartosz
Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
LUNATIC (116)
2020-07-04
46
2020-07-04
25
2020-07-05
2
200
2020-07-05
21
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
2
2020-07-05
23
2020-07-05
LALANA (118)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
16
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
69
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
48
2020-07-05
Janowska Marta
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
FAMA (202)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-05
Janusz Izabela
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
JASPIS (206)
2020-07-05
27
Januszkiewicz Kaja
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-05
4
25
2020-07-05
Jędrzejczyk Izabela
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
VITALIS (73)
2020-07-04
9
2020-07-04
17
2020-07-05
4
2020-07-05
Jendrzejczak Blanka
JKS Equita Świętochów
RAVECCO S (111)
2020-07-04
49
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-05
17
Jeż Jagoda
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
21
2020-07-04
10
Kabala Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
DIOMEDES (209)
2020-07-04
27
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
9
2020-07-05
Kaliciński Paweł
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-04
9
Kałowska Monika
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
ARAL (158)
2020-07-04
32
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Karniej Olga
BPK
2020-07-05
5
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
7
Karpińska Zofia
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-04
30
2020-07-05
12
2020-07-05
31
Kasprzyszak Ola
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
BASTYLIA (178)
2020-07-04
15
Kastsetski Raman
KJ Welt Opypy
COGITA (42)
2020-07-04
24
2020-07-04
57
2020-07-05
32
DIEGO (175)
2020-07-04
5
50
2020-07-05
1
850
Kaszyńska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-05
2
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
4
50
Kierat Wiktoria
Stowrzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
IDRYS (210)
2020-07-04
9
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
8
Kitlitz Aneta
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
JUBEA (7)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
Kiwale Gloria
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
SILVANA (74)
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
25
2020-07-05
Klimczak Martyna
St. Warszawski KJ
LIRYKA (59)
2020-07-04
9
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-05
22
2020-07-05
18
BETINA (60)
2020-07-04
39
2020-07-04
9
2020-07-05
20
2020-07-05
13
Kłosińska Lena
KJ Skarb Kozienice
KORTINA (93)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
6
Kolano Anna
Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
JULIA (184)
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-04
65
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Kołodziejek Jakub
BPK (MAZ)
2020-07-04
2
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-04
47
2020-07-05
27
Komsta Alicja
Equiclub Zamłyniec
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-04
26
2020-07-05
25
2020-07-05
Kosowska Amelia
BPK
NADIOŻA (115)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
29
Koziarewicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-04
34
PASSO (12)
2020-07-04
25
2020-07-05
14
2020-07-05
9
2020-07-04
50
Krawczyk Iga
WKJ Lublin
RASCINA (138)
2020-07-04
28
2020-07-04
1
175
2020-07-05
3
50
2020-07-05
4
50
Krześlak Emilia
SKJ Mordaka
GOLDEN II (133)
2020-07-04
30
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-05
21
2020-07-05
37
Kudła Magdalena
BPK
2020-07-04
72
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
50
2020-07-05
Kulczycka Zofia
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
RAVEL (208)
2020-07-04
26
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
24
2020-07-05
34
Kwiatkowska Bianka
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
55
2020-07-05
24
2020-07-04
42
Lach Agata
BPK (KPO)
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-05
27
2020-07-05
2
500
2020-07-04
3
Laskowska Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
2020-07-04
63
Lasota Marcelina
KJ Infernal Team
ISSOS (125)
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
19
2020-07-05
Lemański Michał
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
J. SELLIE (143)
2020-07-04
28
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
26
JERAMY HX (144)
2020-07-04
36
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
39
2020-07-04
27
2020-07-04
35
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
41
Lewandowska Oliwia
BPK
PERFECTO (165)
2020-07-04
42
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Łącka Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2020-07-05
17
2020-07-05
20
Majewska Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
HEKTOR (153)
2020-07-04
43
2020-07-04
G-STAR (154)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
26
2020-07-05
Malewska Agata
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
ESCATO (81)
2020-07-04
49
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
49
2020-07-05
Małachowska Anna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
KLONDAIKA (177)
2020-07-04
36
2020-07-04
7
Małecka Anastazja
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
9
2020-07-05
9
Małkowska Blanka
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2020-07-04
30
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-05
19
2020-07-05
Małkowska Pola
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
JAREMA (92)
2020-07-04
27
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
Michalska Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
MILTON (214)
2020-07-04
23
2020-07-05
17
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-05
11
Michalska Julia
KJ Aromer Józefin
TASMAN 8 (169)
2020-07-04
71
2020-07-05
7
Michalski Maciej
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
1
850
2020-07-05
3
300
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
BARONET (163)
2020-07-04
35
2020-07-04
54
2020-07-05
43
Migdalska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
PRIMA (41)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
9
2020-07-05
1
Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
ALEX (100)
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-05
8
2020-07-04
38
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
29
2020-07-05
Minkiewicz Weronika
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
33
2020-07-05
28
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
27
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-05
5
2020-07-05
14
LAROSA Z (148)
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
LILA (152)
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
25
2020-07-05
Mirosław Ewa
WKJ Lublin
FARYS P (76)
2020-07-04
37
2020-07-05
14
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-05
22
Mirosław Kinga
KJ Aleksander Elizówka
KAFAR (155)
2020-07-04
32
2020-07-04
56
2020-07-05
47
2020-07-05
35
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka
2020-07-04
4
50
2020-07-04
23
2020-07-05
44
2020-07-05
24
DIATENDRA (136)
2020-07-04
17
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-05
18
2020-07-05
21
CHIANTOS (182)
2020-07-04
47
2020-07-05
13
2020-07-04
10
Niedzielska Julia
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
EPOPEJA (205)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
44
2020-07-05
28
2020-07-05
33
Ogonowska Ewa
BPK (MAZ)
HEKTOR (149)
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
11
2020-07-05
Okolus Angelika
KJ Skarb Kozienice
ASTRA (55)
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-05
15
2020-07-05
4
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
DALIA (10)
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-04
73
2020-07-05
56
2020-07-05
Oliva Julia
SKJ Mordaka
FINISH (134)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-05
12
2020-07-05
Olszewska Anna
KJ Dobrzyniec
BASTION (103)
2020-07-04
34
2020-07-05
8
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-04
2
120
Pająk Maciej
KJ Infernal Team
CHERROKEE (130)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-05
7
2020-07-05
Pankiewicz Ireneusz
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2020-07-04
45
2020-07-04
61
2020-07-05
13
2020-07-05
45
Papaj Karolina
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-05
27
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (68)
2020-07-04
3
200
2020-07-05
4
100
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-04
5
Piasecka Zuzanna
Sekcja Jeździecka Mar-Rom Wałsnów
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
58
Piotrowska Maja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2020-07-04
3
100
2020-07-04
28
2020-07-05
11
2020-07-05
Płatos Zbigniew
KJ Galop Kozienice
OPIUM (84)
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-05
37
2020-07-05
8
Pogorzelska Karolina
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
ALABASTER (200)
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
53
2020-07-05
14
EVO (212)
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-05
13
2020-07-04
45
Poluchowicz Alan
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zadębie Logistics Center
MAGIC (161)
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-04
31
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Poschauko Julia
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
CARDIFF (69)
2020-07-04
2
300
2020-07-05
4
2020-07-04
2
500
Praga J'02 Julia
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
37
2020-07-05
33
Puławska Iga
KJ Akademia Kucania
EMMA (195)
2020-07-05
2
2020-07-05
10
Radzikowska Dorota
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
Rogalska Rita
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
30
2020-07-05
23
2020-07-05
17
Rostek Basia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2020-07-04
41
2020-07-04
48
2020-07-05
14
2020-07-05
23
Rydzewska Weronika
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-05
5
50
Seroka Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
QUIZ 12 (51)
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-05
7
Siedlecka Amelia
KJ Galop Kozienice
CYTRA (91)
2020-07-04
26
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-05
2
300
2020-07-04
23
2020-07-04
62
2020-07-05
30
2020-07-05
34
ILLUMIATI (193)
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-04
66
2020-07-05
16
2020-07-05
16
GOLDIKA (197)
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
28
Sienkiewicz Sonia
BPK
2020-07-05
15
Słopecka Melania
JKS Karolina
RUTYNA (95)
2020-07-05
12
2020-07-05
10
2020-07-05
10
Smaga Aneta
KJ Plejada
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-05
13
2020-07-05
Smolarczyk Maja
KJ Skarb Kozienice
MITUVA (82)
2020-07-05
42
DEJV (83)
2020-07-04
31
Smuk Julia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
ZOJA (87)
2020-07-04
39
2020-07-04
24
2020-07-05
11
2020-07-05
11
Sobiepańska Julia
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-04
24
2020-07-05
9
2020-07-05
3
100
Sobolewska Paulina
BPK (LOD)
DESTINO (166)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
41
Sputowski Mateusz
SKJ Mordaka
2020-07-04
27
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-05
32
2020-07-05
15
Stasiak Małgorzata
JKS Equita Świętochów
MARS (108)
2020-07-04
33
2020-07-05
8
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
17
Stasiak Zofia
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-05
9
2020-07-04
46
2020-07-05
46
Stępień J'02 Oliwia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Bałkanówka
AMARETTO (139)
2020-07-04
44
2020-07-04
33
2020-07-05
54
2020-07-05
29
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-05
18
2020-07-05
26
2020-07-04
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2020-07-04
33
2020-07-04
52
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-05
41
CASSIO (54)
2020-07-04
3
75
2020-07-05
7
Szlachcic Karolina
KJ Galop Kozienice
ANONIEM (105)
2020-07-04
29
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-05
18
2020-07-05
Szypiło Julia
Klub Jeździecki Equireno
LARISA (141)
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-05
22
2020-07-04
28
2020-07-05
57
Tomaszewska Izabella
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
SZIMANO (198)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-05
15
2020-07-05
12
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
JKS Equita Świętochów
DANDY (106)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
1
300
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
JUBEA (7)
2020-07-05
44
2020-07-05
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
DANDY (106)
2020-07-05
26
2020-07-05
8
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-05
19
2020-07-05
22
GERWAZY (114)
2020-07-04
67
2020-07-05
31
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
20
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
LOPEZ (181)
2020-07-04
25
2020-07-04
32
2020-07-05
5
25
2020-07-05
1
300
Tomaszewski Stanisław
bpk
LIMARO (199)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-05
2
2020-07-05
Trelińska Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
BOLIVIA (85)
2020-07-05
3
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
28
Trelińska Amelia
KKJ Kielce
JORDAN (215)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
8
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
KAMPARI (63)
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
4
2020-07-05
WERGO (64)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
41
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
21
2020-07-05
28
2020-07-04
23
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
17
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
25
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
23
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2020-07-04
32
2020-07-04
25
2020-07-05
24
2020-07-05
46
Wasilewska Magdalena
KJ Skarb Kozienice
MONELLO (56)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
24
2020-07-05
3
2020-07-05
27
Wawryniuk Nela
KJ Sielanka Warka
CAPRIOLE (171)
2020-07-04
2
200
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-05
9
2020-07-05
8
Wawrzynowicz Marianna
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-05
5
Wernerowicz Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
40
2020-07-05
1
150
2020-07-05
5
Wiszorowska Weronika
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Wójcicka Kinga
Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o.
PINE (196)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
10
Wołąs Ada
BPK (MAZ)
LOCO (40)
2020-07-04
6
Wołąs Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
MILLORD (167)
2020-07-04
48
2020-07-04
59
Zabielska Dominika
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2020-07-05
11
2020-07-05
15
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Wiktorowo
2020-07-04
50
2020-07-04
70
2020-07-05
39
2020-07-05
Ziajkowska Magdalena
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-04
31
2020-07-05
40
2020-07-05
38
Żółtowska Justyna
KJ SO Łąck
CANSTINA (183)
2020-07-04
24
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
10

Number of Riders: 143

Number of Horses: 182

The sum of prizes: 7 505.00

Competition results developed by: EQUISPORT
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082019-1, Stowarzyszenie EquiSport)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl