Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
140 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Petr Myska OBORA'S SHUT IT OUT
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
139 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Vanda Pintér NODDY
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
138 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Wiktoria Knap QUINTUS 134
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
137 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Wiktoria Knap STERNTALER 67
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
136 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Stephanie Böhe ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
135 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Adela Svobodova URLEVEN BARNAUL SL
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
134 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Adela Svobodova DOUBLE CLEAR SL
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
133 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Casper Rasmussen CORADINE-S
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
132 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Michal Knap VALANDO 2
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
131 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Miroslav Trunda SHUTTERFLYKE
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
130 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Mariusz Kleniuk SZACH MAT
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
129 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Sanna Siltakorpi BOFEY CLICK
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
128 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Julia Gillmaier QUINTON 14
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
127 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Casper Rasmussen THANEHOEJS PRADA-NOIR
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
126 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Paulina Maciejewska JANGCY L
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
125 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Katja Gontowiuk ORDYNAT
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
124 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Sanna Siltakorpi JAGIELLO
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
123 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Stephanie Böhe THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
122 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Stephanie Böhe HIPPO'S RITCHIE VALENS
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
121 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Júlia Varga GESSY II
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
120 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Jiri Maxera C'EST LE BEAU
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
119 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Marcin Michalek APORT
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
118 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Michal Slezak OVER LOOK
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
117 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati OKLAHOMA 2
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
116 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati ABRAMOWITSCH
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
115 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Julia Gillmaier RED SUNRISE 2
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
114 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Sarka Douchova ARIZONA
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
113 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Miriam Zaveska EXPECTANCY LUCY
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
112 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Sarka Votavova TEDDY READY
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
111 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Miroslav Trunda GO'BRIEN
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
110 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Miroslav Trunda TRNKA-RUF
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
109 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Péter Tuska BEN BENDEGUZ
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
108 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Ferdinánd Lassú ETUSKA
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
107 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Michal Knap POSTMAN PAT
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
106 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Maria Francesca Niada DAY OF GLORY 4
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
105 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati FLORENTINE
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
104 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Miriam Bray SIMON 151
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
103 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Barbara Horváth KUKULLO
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
102 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Karolina Slazak TORES P
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
101 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Linda Algotsson CONNIE POP
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
100 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Linda Algotsson ARAMIS
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
99 ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:27
2018-09-12 07:58:27
Barbora Kamirova VANESSA MAE
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
98 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:15:39
2018-09-09 22:17:06
Nancy Grootveld CONTENT
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
97 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:17:10
2018-09-09 21:20:00
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz DELOQUENT
  • 1x 3/L/
96 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:19:53
2018-09-09 21:19:30
Małgorzata Garus NEON
  • 1x 3/L/
95 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:23:48
2018-09-09 21:17:05
Małgorzata Garus BENORA
  • 1x 3/L/
94 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:27:01
2018-09-09 20:16:39
Joanna Witosińska SAHARA
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
93 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:31:41
2018-09-09 15:35:26
Victoria Glomb DREAMER
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
92 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:35:42
2018-09-09 13:56:16
Sanna Siltakorpi CONTIGO SIEMPRE
  • 1x 3/L/
91 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:38:48
2018-09-09 10:15:11
Amelia Mokrzycka CORNERO
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
90 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:41:13
2018-09-08 16:30:10
Klaudia Rogoża ROSSA
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
89 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:47:14
2018-09-08 15:42:53
Diego Pieniaszek LINTON
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
88 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:48:05
2018-09-08 15:42:34
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
87 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:29:13
2018-09-07 22:46:18
Joanna Witosińska NIMBUS
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
86 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:50:11
2018-09-07 19:52:15
Ksawery Śniegucki SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART
  • 1x 3/L/
85 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:52:56
2018-09-07 11:14:18
Miriam Bray GUARDIOLA
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
84 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:03:23
2018-09-07 08:17:02
Klaudia Rogoża JUGA
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
83 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:05:49
2018-09-06 21:20:01
Julia Ślązak CASANI
  • 1x 3/L/
82 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:07:34
2018-09-06 19:52:41
Martyna Stępniak IRTYSZ
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
81 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:11:39
2018-09-06 16:08:21
Aleksandra Chmielińska HUZAR
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
80 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:14:20
2018-09-06 15:46:12
Urszula Ziąber STRAYYER SAMSON
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
79 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:16:39
2018-09-06 12:51:49
Olimpia Filipowska GOLDIKA
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
78 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:18:50
2018-09-05 10:29:47
Natalia Anopczenko AFISZ
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
77 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:10:39
2018-09-03 20:34:06
Katarzyna Skrzypczak HORUS
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
76 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:11:06
2018-09-03 20:33:32
Katarzyna Skrzypczak FEANOR MAGIC
  • 1x 3/L/
75 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:11:20
2018-09-03 20:33:11
Katarzyna Skrzypczak BE MY LIFE TOP
  • 1x 3/L/
74 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:11:49
2018-09-03 13:24:56
Katarzyna Stąpor BACHUS
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
73 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:12:03
2018-09-03 13:24:29
Katarzyna Stąpor NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
72 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:12:19
2018-09-03 13:23:55
Katarzyna Stąpor BRODWAY
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
71 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:44:23
2018-09-03 09:22:56
Alicja Maciejewska SONG
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
70 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:12:45
2018-09-02 14:36:41
Gabriela Adamcová QUANTOS MER
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
69 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:12:59
2018-09-02 08:30:18
Daria Kobiernik EREZ M
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
68 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:13:16
2018-09-02 07:03:12
Marcin Michałek RIO BRAVA S
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
67 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:13:27
2018-09-01 20:53:49
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
66 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:13:42
2018-09-01 20:53:11
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 3/L/
65 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:13:59
2018-09-01 17:50:00
Maria Adamek GRUBIANIN
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
64 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:14:14
2018-09-01 13:07:49
Patrycja Urbaniak EROIKA
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
63 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:14:48
2018-09-01 13:07:23
Zuzanna Społowicz WOODY ALLEN
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
62 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:15:05
2018-08-31 23:31:45
Tereza Buresova CASSIOPPEA
  • 1x 3/L/
61 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:15:19
2018-08-31 21:35:57
Klaudia Wołyńska PIRELLA
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
60 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:15:35
2018-08-31 19:31:02
Weronika Mikołajczak CZANOS
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
59 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:15:48
2018-08-31 18:56:27
Laura Uziębło FIRE NIGHT
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
58 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:16:01
2018-08-31 18:55:48
Julia Kałużyńska KALMA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
57 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:16:13
2018-08-31 18:55:20
Katja Gontowiuk CONEN GIRL
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
56 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:16:26
2018-08-31 18:41:42
Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka GOLDINA OF CHIN
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
55 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:16:38
2018-08-31 12:37:24
Lucie Hlavata KAI
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
54 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:16:53
2018-08-31 08:47:54
Aleksandra Czyż EARTHQUAKE V.D. SCHIMMELSTAL
  • 1x 3/L/
53 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:17:12
2018-08-30 08:58:41
Michaela Haderková MR. MISA - SL
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
52 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:17:26
2018-08-30 08:57:38
Lucie Kacafírková CONTINO
  • 1x 3/L/
51 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:17:39
2018-08-30 07:28:04
Carmen Hailing SECRET HERO
  • 1x 3/L/
50 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:17:53
2018-08-29 21:26:20
Weronika Mikołajczak KHARISMA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
49 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:18:05
2018-08-29 19:31:54
Daria Kobiernik POLAGRIS
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
48 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:18:17
2018-08-29 12:00:18
Julia Varga OZORA TORNÁDÓ
  • 1x 3/L/
47 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:18:30
2018-08-29 09:43:23
Kateřina Ehlová TÝTÝ
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
46 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:18:41
2018-08-29 09:22:22
Petr Myška SAVOI COL DE JOLY
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
45 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:20:46
2018-08-29 09:21:53
Petr Myška NICK 204
  • 1x 3/L/
44 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:21:00
2018-08-29 09:21:27
Petr Myška KOHEILAN XV - CZ (DIPLOMAT)
  • 1x 3/L/
43 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:21:16
2018-08-29 09:20:39
Diana Lochmanová SIMON 14
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
42 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:42:29
2018-08-28 22:36:56
Magdalena Kołek SECT MASINI
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
41 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:21:42
2018-08-28 22:19:29
Ewelina Mokrzycka SONET
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
40 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:21:55
2018-08-28 21:34:43
Šárka Douchová GÁLIE
  • 1x 3/L/
39 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:22:08
2018-08-28 17:05:19
Lucie Knotova CLEO
  • 1x 3/L/
38 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:23:00
2018-08-28 10:43:41
Patrycja Tabisz DELTA I
  • 1x 3/L/
37 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:23:13
2018-08-28 10:42:33
Patrycja Tabisz ASSADUR
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
36 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:57:54
2018-08-28 10:30:45
Miriam Bray TIANA 13
  • 1x 3/L/
35 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:23:52
2018-08-28 10:27:54
Miriam Bray BAILANDO
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
34 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:24:04
2018-08-28 06:25:07
Klaudia Dryja GULIWER
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
33 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:24:17
2018-08-28 06:24:34
Klaudia Dryja EL NINO EWITA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
32 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:24:30
2018-08-27 21:29:13
Marcin Pakulski DZIELŻAN
  • 1x 3/L/
31 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:24:41
2018-08-27 20:09:14
Jaroslav Hatla DAF 1
  • 1x 3/L/
30 ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 13:12:08
2018-08-27 11:12:27
Kager-Foltin Michael FINESZ
  • 1x 3/L/
29 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:25:11
2018-08-27 10:58:28
Šárka Votavová ARAM
  • 1x 3/L/
28 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:25:24
2018-08-27 09:03:58
Róża Wiraszka KORUPCJA
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
27 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:25:39
2018-08-27 09:03:34
Oliwia Paździora BASMA
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
26 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:25:53
2018-08-27 09:02:44
Jakub Wiraszka DAVINCI
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
25 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:26:05
2018-08-27 09:01:11
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
24 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:27:12
2018-08-26 21:42:05
Joanna Pawlak FANTASTIC FRIEDA
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
23 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:27:24
2018-08-26 21:41:41
Joanna Pawlak DORRYT
  • 1x 3/L/
22 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:27:37
2018-08-26 16:46:41
Kamila Cygan JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
21 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:27:51
2018-08-25 20:18:11
Miriam Záveská PINARELLO
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
20 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:28:02
2018-08-25 20:17:40
Jaromír Kabelka WELINGTON
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
19 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:28:14
2018-08-25 20:17:17
Jaromír Kabelka CAIRO
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
18 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:28:27
2018-08-25 13:14:44
Sami Siltakorpi BOFEY BRIDGE
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
17 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:28:40
2018-08-24 21:08:25
Aleksandra Wicenciak IN PERSONA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
16 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:28:52
2018-08-23 10:14:56
Vaije Maan DALIJA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
15 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:29:04
2018-08-23 10:14:00
Mariusz Kleniuk QADROS MER.
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
14 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:29:16
2018-08-23 10:13:38
Mariusz Kleniuk SOPLICA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
13 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:29:29
2018-08-23 10:13:05
Mariusz Kleniuk GEISHA
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
12 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:29:41
2018-08-23 10:10:26
Joanna Gardulska ASHANTI SOLIER
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
11 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:29:53
2018-08-22 20:59:37
Barbora Kamirova CONTHA BALOU
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
10 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:30:05
2018-08-22 15:38:39
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
9 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:30:19
2018-08-22 14:06:58
Madeleine Brugman MAGICAL MRS MISTOFFELEES
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
8 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:30:32
2018-08-21 21:39:18
Zofia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
7 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:30:45
2018-08-21 19:21:07
Anna Maciejczak JOKER
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
6 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:30:59
2018-08-21 17:28:26
Dominika Warmus HANNIBAL-WM
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
5 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:31:12
2018-08-21 17:27:56
Dominika Warmus CERVELLE-WM
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
4 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:31:24
2018-08-20 22:09:57
Daria Kobiernik TANGER
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
3 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:31:35
2018-08-20 22:09:24
Daria Kobiernik HICORA
  • 1x 3/L/
2 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:31:46
2018-08-20 22:08:53
Daria Kobiernik PLOTER
  • 1x 3/L/
1 ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:32:00
2018-08-20 22:08:22
Sara Tęcza CHODÓW
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamcová Gabriela JK Podorlicko Letohrad
S
F0913
2. Adamek Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O046030
3. Algotsson Linda SWE
S
10000269
4. Anopczenko Natalia KJ Jaroszówka
S
O033045
5. Böhe Stephanie GER
S
10061837
6. Böhe Stephanie GER
S
10061837
7. Bray Miriam Karlo klub maribor
S
None
10000502
8. Bray Miriam SLO
S
10000502
9. Brugman Madeleine 7 Buurtschappen
S
brak
10006532
10. Buresova Tereza JS Slavikov
2000 (MJ.)
F4418
11. Chmielińska Aleksandra LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2000 (MJ.)
O030592
12. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043216
13. Czyż Aleksandra brak
2000 (MJ.)
O032311
14. Douchová Šárka JK Ždírec
S
V0504
10115791
15. Douchova Sarka CZE
S
10115791
16. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
17. Ehlová Kateřina Jezdecká společnost F&F Náchod
2002 (MJ.)
F4419
18. Filipowska Olimpia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2002 (MJ.)
O027945
19. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
20. Garus Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
2017 (Mł.)
brak
21. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10141677
22. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (MJ.)
O026511
23. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
24. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10154290
25. Grootveld Nancy Twentse jachtvereniging
S
None
26. Haderková Michaela Eventing Team
2002 (MJ.)
A1993
27. Hailing Carmen RC Rosenberg
S
4.404-009
28. Hatla Jaroslav JC Rusek
S
None
29. Hlavata Lucie JS Slavíkov
F1124
30. Horváth Barbara HUN
S
10043158
31. Kabelka Jaromír JK Železnice
S
F4087
32. Kacafírková Lucie Eventing Team
S
E0979
33. Kałużyńska Julia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O037716
34. Kamirova Barbora SK Borova
S
none
35. Kamirova Barbora CZE
S
10038393
36. Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
S
10011591
37. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
38. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
39. Knap Michal POL
S
10047003
40. Knap Wiktoria POL
S
10093859
41. Knotova Lucie PEDAG Equi Team
E0672
42. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
43. Kołek Magdalena Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2001 (MJ.)
O038704
102QY9
44. Lassú Ferdinánd HUN
S
10120551
45. Lochmanová Diana JK Isabel
2001 (MJ.)
F4382
46. Maan Vaije Ratsastusseura Skara
S
brak
47. Maciejczak Anna 'Olimp' Prudnik
S
O023418
48. Maciejewska Alicja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
brak
49. Maciejewska Paulina POL
S
10130670
50. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona Strzegom
51. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
52. Maxera Jiri CZE
S
10007587
53. Michael Kager-Foltin Foltin Lovas Park
S
43451
54. Michalak Zofia BPK
2005 (J.)
LZRWZJ/718/18
55. Michalek Marcin POL
S
10007299
56. Michałek Marcin Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O001132
57. Mikołajczak Weronika KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O030553
58. Mokrzycka Amelia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona Strzegom
2002 (MJ.)
brak
59. Mokrzycka Ewelina LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
brak
60. Myška Petr JK Isabel
S
F0873
10005222
61. Myska Petr CZE
S
10005222
62. Niada Maria Francesca ITA
2001 (MJ.)
FISE52854/B
10098597
63. Orctová Eliška JC Rusek
64. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
65. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
66. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (MJ.)
O031639
67. Pieniaszek Diego Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2003 (J.)
O039628
68. Pintér Vanda HUN
S
10057850
69. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
2004 (J.)
O042155
70. Rasmussen Casper DEN
S
10174206
71. Rogoża Klaudia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2001 (MJ.)
O030792
72. Siltakorpi Sami Niinisalon Ratsastajat Ry
2001 (MJ.)
070701A5793
10151440
73. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
74. Siltakorpi Sanna Niinisalon Ratsastajat Ry
S
-
10009498
75. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
76. Ślązak Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
Brak
77. Slazak Karolina POL
2004 (J.)
10177570
78. Slezak Michal CZE
S
10005026
79. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
80. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
81. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
82. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
83. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
84. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
S
O003881
85. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
86. Stępniak Martyna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2006 (JM.)
0048988
87. Svobodova Adela CZE
S
10010253
88. Svobodova Adela CZE
S
10010253
89. Tabisz Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O013674
90. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (MJ.)
O034407
91. Trunda Miroslav CZE
S
10038986
92. Tuska Péter HUN
S
10034692
93. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
94. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (J.)
O042244
95. Varga Júlia HUN
S
10077629
96. Varga Julia Lóska Ménes Sportegyesület
S
none
10077629
97. Votavova Sarka CZE
S
10085155
98. Votavová Šárka J+J Votava
S
F2846
10085155
99. Warmus Dominika LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O033674
100. Wedmańska Hanna LKS Stragona Strzegom
ZT
101. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
102. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
2002 (MJ.)
O045579
103. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
2005 (J.)
O045580
104. Witosińska Joanna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
2000 (MJ.)
O026722
105. Wołyńska Klaudia KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O045858
106. Záveská Miriam JK Železnice
S
F1579
107. Zaveska Miriam CZE
S
10013232
108. Ziąber Urszula JKS Jaroszówka
2004 (J.)
34120/18
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

127

ABRAMOWITSCH HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACOLINO 4
M: SUEDWIND/QUEBEC
DE 421000076006 104UE45
2.

82

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
K021354 616006580309811
3.

124

APORT PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
616006550053711 105RP18
4.

36

ARAM TEPLOKREWNÝ WB CZE 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: ALEPPO ( PL)
M: HEXANA
KJ0LC2
5.

143

ARAMIS SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Black F: CARTIER
M: ARIEL(14)/ALPEN FURST
04113125 105ON51
6.

129

ARIZONA CZE 2008 Mare Bay F: AL CAMPO
M: DAYTONA/JAGUAR
203009224333408 104RE48
7.

107

ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE SF FRA 2010 Mare Black F: FEDOR DE SEVES
M: JET SET DE LINE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
24646G 105QE69
8.

19

ASHANTI SOLIER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
K022334
9.

43

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba /
M: Assunta / Kwartet
K014019 POL00680421507
10.

78

BACHUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Moravia
M: Babilonia
K019430
11.

147

BACKET XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Great Lakes
M: Batalistka
K018318 POL060000004212
12.

41

BAILANDO BAYER DEU 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Bandolero
M: Bella Stella xx
DE481810229012
13.

34

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
K012722 POL009530128205
14.

79

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
K010445
15.

134

BEN BENDEGUZ HSH HUN 2005 Gelding Bay F: LE COU COU
M: KORZÓ/KARAKORUM (HUN)
71612 103GG93
16.

98

BENORA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Ormuz xx
M: Benneta
brak
17.

25

BOFEY BRIDGE SWB SWE 2005 Wałach gniada F: Biggles
M: Ballybofey
752004040502305
18.

114

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Other F: CHIRLON
M: BALLYBOFEY XX/DISTINCTLY
SWE004040901524 104UX47
19.

150

BONUS 1 CZEWB CZE 2005 Gelding Grey F: Jasmin
M: Beta/Belendek (HUN)
203009220147105 103IS52
20.

76

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lenon /
M: Babilonia / Jape
K022651 616009670029813
21.

123

C'EST LE BEAU OLDBG GER 2008 Male Bay F: CARRY GOLD
M: LAETITIA/EX LIBRIS
DE 433330102608 104WO42
22.

26

CAIRO CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2012 Wałach F: Cartouche
M: Čokora
KF53055
23.

86

CASANI OLDENBURG POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castino
M: Hauptstutbuch Layla
brak
24.

67

CASSIOPPEA CT POL 16.3.2005 Mare bay/148 F: Palisco
M: Katerina
203011991195805
25.

11

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
K026192
26.

155

CHICA MIA HOLSTEIN GER 2007 Klacz biała F: Clearway
M: Cassini
None
27.

15

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
K019848 616POL110071581
28.

45

CLEO CZEWB CZE 2011 Wałach srokata F: Cry for me
M: Mandy
KJ0TCW
29.

62

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
30.

142

CONNIE POP HANN SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: CON CHELLO
M: LILLI POP K/
DE 431319611812 105ZY20
31.

101

CONTENT UNKNOWN NED 2004 Wałach biała/180 F: Unknown
M: Unknown
None 528027040011586
32.

18

CONTHA BALOU Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2011 Klacz inna F: Conthargos
M: Birke
none
33.

95

CONTIGO SIEMPRE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Convoi
M: Ogna
DE 456570341612
34.

57

CONTINO CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
KJ0LO8
35.

110

CORADINE-S DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
208333DW1103551 106BY28
36.

94

CORNERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: CARRY SON
M: CAMEA
K014528 616009640109407
37.

65

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K022787 616009640002911
38.

37

DAF 1 CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: DANTES/2746
M: FREDULA
None
39.

23

DALIJA Latvian Sporthorse LAT 2007 Klacz siwa/168 F: Donnerbube II
M: Digna
K022093 LV044658250002
40.

33

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
K010693 616006540070305
41.

137

DAY OF GLORY 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONNOR 48
M: OPHELIA XI/EXORBITANT XX
DE 421000243311 105NM92
42.

100

DELOQUENT WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Eloquent
M: Damaszka
Brak
43.

44

DELTA I SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Dera /
K026204
44.

71

DOLCE BIE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
K025622 616006690058314
45.

30

DORRYT SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Moravia
M: Down Girl
brak
46.

109

DOUBLE CLEAR SL CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203 009 224923311 105QE77
47.

96

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
2056/18 DE 455879110513
48.

38

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K024687 616009680062612
49.

146

DZIERLATKA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Azarro
M: Działosza
K011255 616009670079302
50.

59

EARTHQUAKE V.D.SCIMMELSTAL NRPS NED 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Epris d'Azur
M: Burundi
K021480 528270002692896
51.

39

EL NINO EWITA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7
M: Eksplozja
K023584 DE455878308213
52.

74

EREZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Montbard xx
M: Elegia / Le Voltair
-
53.

69

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:140 F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
K009180 10397
54.

135

ETUSKA HSH HUN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: JUSTBOY
M: ZITUSKA/MY COLT XX
76254 104VX43
55.

130

EXPECTANCY LUCY CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: EXPECTATION REN/DISTINCTLY NORTH
203009224170510 105FS63
56.

31

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
K018041 DE431314001909
57.

80

FEANOR MAGIC MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/* F: Mighty Magic hol
M: Fabia m/ Judym m
K025876 616006570117914
58.

5

FINESZ WARMBLUT HUN 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Campari
M: Babmusz
HUN M IM091062016
59.

64

FIRE NIGHT WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
K024244
60.

138

FLORENTINE BRAND GER 2012 Mare Bay F: FÜRST WETTIN
M: DAKOTA/DRAKDREAM
276456370060412 106DE08
61.

46

GÁLIE ČT CZE 2014 Klacz gniada F: Guidam Sohn
M: Cambela
KJ0VD3
62.

20

GEISHA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Huzar /
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
K020159 616009590271711
63.

122

GESSY II KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F: CHELLO III VDL
M: ELEN II/SCHAMPUS
528003201104978 105OE23
64.

132

GO'BRIEN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: O'BRIEN
M: /
528003201101944 105QE75
65.

83

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
K017580 POL006540092107
66.

61

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
67.

32

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
K021734 POL009670148208
68.

70

GRUBIANIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
K010894 11329
69.

88

GUARDIOLA THOROUGBRED GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Desirao xx
M: Georgiana xx
DE GER000355150
70.

40

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Genewa
K020915 616009670010012
71.

151

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
72.

12

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czarownik
M: Habala
K026194
73.

9

HICORA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Herbia
reg
74.

121

HIPPO'S RITCHIE VALENS TRAK GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: LONG DEAL
M: /
DE 409090190112 106DP53
75.

81

HORUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Hańcza
K014566
76.

85

HUZAR M POL 2004 Ogier kara F: Jalienny
M: Huanita
K009116
77.

24

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: In Shalla / Chef Supreme
K019038 616007610114011
78.

4

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Limit
M: Iryda
K009036 10296 102XR98
79.

119

JAGIELLO TRAK GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CZAR
M: JASIOLKA/AJBEK
DE 409090460609 105PL95
80.

117

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
DE441410634109 104YH11
81.

29

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
K011179
82.

13

JOKER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/162 F: Corofini / Corofino I
M: Jagoda / Jowisz
K017448 -12754
83.

87

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Julita
K024197
84.

60

KAI ČT CZE 2010 Wałach inna F: Dormane du Puy
M: Kaila
KF5015
85.

63

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Kodzia / Wolf's Panter
K022173
86.

55

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
K011546 POL009670044305
87.

49

KOHEILAN XV - CZ (DIPLOMAT) SHAGYA ARAB CZE 2011 Ogier gniada F: KOHEILAN VIII - CZ
M: DITA
203007287843111
88.

35

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
K018644 616009580652610
89.

140

KUKULLO HUN 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
74902 105PD60
90.

14

LIBERTY LIFE SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorosć
K019317
91.

92

LINTON WIOLKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
K017466 616007600248210
92.

16

MAGICAL MRS MISTOFFELEES HOL DEU 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Casall/
M: Lascadell
brak
93.

91

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
K021512 616007610218710
94.

58

MR. MISA - SL CZEWB CZE 2005 Wałach gniada F: Meander
M: Vanilka
KF4178
95.

99

NEON WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Eloquent
M: Nikita xx
Brak
96.

50

NICK 204 CS CZE 2013 Wałach inna F: CRUX
M: NEVADA
203010238027313
97.

90

NIMBUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Nasada
K021770
98.

104

NODDY HUN 2010 Gelding Grey F: AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: ANITA B/CLAUDIO'S SON
77545 105SG31
99.

77

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
100.

103

OBORA'S SHUT IT OUT CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: OUT OF SPACE/HERALDIK
233001100263111 105FT71
101.

126

OKLAHOMA 2 TRAK AUT 2010 Mare Bay F: SIXTUS
M: OSTERFREUDE V/DONAUMONARCH
276409090331410 105BS04
102.

118

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
616009610205310 105RP27
103.

144

OTHER F:
M:
104.

125

OVER LOOK CZE 2010 Gelding Bay F: LOOK HONEY
M: OVER THE SUN/
203CZE000023100 105JA17
105.

53

OZORA TORNÁDÓ KISBÉRI HUN 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ozora II Aramisz
M: Címer Tam-Tam
none
106.

28

PINARELLO CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Puerto Rico
M: Debie
KJ0V52
107.

66

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
K015352 POL009670087107
108.

8

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Negro / Don Corleone
M: Pokusa / Lord Aleksander
K023801 616009670043112
109.

54

POLAGRIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sword
M: Polagra
K024551
110.

136

POSTMAN PAT OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE433330350611 106CB76
111.

22

QADROS MER. SVKWB CZE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: QUIRADO
M: ARDENA
K025524
112.

75

QUANTOS MER CS CZE 2013 Wałach gniada F: 1016 Quirado
M: 56/411 Terciga
203010237935213
113.

115

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
DE431319664408 105EP82
114.

105

QUINTUS 134 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
DE456570170910 105DZ61
115.

128

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE481810058011 105NS36
116.

73

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Rowa / Rotspon
K021227 616009610139211
117.

154

ROMANCE P F:
M:
118.

153

ROMANTIC P NIEM.SPORT. GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosenstein
M: Galice
K013717 DE455870050309
119.

93

ROSSA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Rosel
Brak
120.

72

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
K025621 616006690058013
121.

17

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: /
M: /
K024557 616999682006912
122.

97

SAHARA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Mar Bej
M: Semida
K013632 12717
123.

149

SARAGON CZEWB CZE 2008 MALE CHESTNUT/big horse F: SARGONI
M: JACQUWLINE/SARKA
203009225296508
124.

51

SAVOI COL DE JOLY CZEWB CZE 2011 Klacz gniada F: Scater
M: Serena
none
125.

56

SECRET HERO Danish Warmblood DNK 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Secret Destination xx
M: Lieblich Liberoht
1230
126.

2

SECT MASINI FOLBLUT POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Skawica
K020036
127.

112

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: /
528008110013711 105QE71
128.

152

SHY BOY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Scater
M: Secret Treasure
K012607 203CZE000009080 12232
129.

48

SIMON 14 ČT CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Scyris
M: Lada
203009224881811
130.

139

SIMON 151 BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Other F: SHAMAL XX
M: HILLARY/ROUSSEAU
DE 481810242911 106DB82
131.

89

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
K025302
132.

47

SONET WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Safari / Silver
K011246 POL007680044005
133.

3

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
brak
134.

21

SOPLICA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: SKADENA
K025161
135.

106

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE431317901910 105ML17
136.

84

STRAYYER SAMSON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: wester aikema, s nando
M: delilah
brak
137.

113

SZACH MAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
616007520136807 105ZU13
138.

10

TANGER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Tanganika JP / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
K016951 616006580571010
139.

131

TEDDY READY IRL 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORPEN
M: TONIGHT/ENTREPRENEUR
372IRE45043923T 104RX10
140.

116

THANEHOEJS PRADA-NOIR DEN 2009 Mare Bay F: FLORIST
M: /
208333DW0901818 106FF27
141.

120

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS I
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
DE 422220014311 105ZP81
142.

1

TIANA 13 BAVARIA GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Boston
M: Tarantina
DE481810256510
143.

141

TORES P PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: RON WILLIAM
M: TAMIRA-P/CORLEONE Z
616009670064510 105GY33
144.

133

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
203009225362012 105ZT79
145.

52

TÝTÝ ČT CZE 2009 Klacz gniada F: DORMANE DU PUY
M: TITICACA
203009224165609
146.

148

UNKAS BOY MALE F:
M:
147.

108

URLEVEN BARNAUL SL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: URLEVEN PIRONNIERE
M: NALINA III/BARNAUL XX
DE421000049207 103XH43
148.

111

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
DE431312309810 105DZ54
149.

102

VANESSA MAE CZE 2005 Mare Grey F: CORSÁR
M: VIANA/VISCONSIN
203010237360905 103HD69
150.

27

WELINGTON CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2009 Wałach F: Werbespot
M: Vinnie
KF4834
151.

68

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
K024553 616999670107514
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Böhe Stephanie GER
25
SUM:
25.00
Douchova Sarka CZE
250
SUM:
250.00
Gillmaier Julia POL
67
600
SUM:
667.00
Gontowiuk Katja POL
25
SUM:
25.00
Kamirova Barbora SK Borova
200
SUM:
200.00
Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
25
SUM:
25.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
300
SUM:
300.00
Kleniuk Mariusz POL
67
SUM:
67.00
Knap Wiktoria POL
265
300
SUM:
565.00
Lassú Ferdinánd HUN
150
SUM:
150.00
Maciejewska Paulina POL
25
SUM:
25.00
Orctová Eliška JC Rusek
235
SUM:
235.00
Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
800
SUM:
800.00
Rasmussen Casper DEN
25
SUM:
25.00
Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
67
200
SUM:
267.00
Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
500
SUM:
500.00
Trunda Miroslav CZE
25
SUM:
25.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamcová Gabriela
JK Podorlicko Letohrad
2018-09-16
1
Adamek Maria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-09-16
Algotsson Linda
SWE
2018-09-16
3
ARAMIS (143)
2018-09-16
1
Anopczenko Natalia
KJ Jaroszówka
AFISZ (82)
2018-09-16
9
Böhe Stephanie
GER
2018-09-16
2
Böhe Stephanie
GER
2018-09-16
15
ROMANCE P (154)
2018-09-16
7
25
Bray Miriam
Karlo klub maribor
2018-09-16
23
2018-09-16
10
2018-09-16
6
Bray Miriam
SLO
SIMON 151 (139)
2018-09-16
6
Brugman Madeleine
7 Buurtschappen
CHICA MIA (155)
2018-09-16
1
Buresova Tereza
JS Slavikov
2018-09-16
24
Chmielińska Aleksandra
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
HUZAR (85)
2018-09-16
5
2018-09-14
2
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2018-09-16
6
2018-09-14
3
Czyż Aleksandra
brak
2018-09-16
Douchová Šárka
JK Ždírec
GÁLIE (46)
2018-09-16
12
Douchova Sarka
CZE
ARIZONA (129)
2018-09-16
1
250
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (17)
2018-09-16
3
2018-09-14
1
Ehlová Kateřina
Jezdecká společnost F&F Náchod
TÝTÝ (52)
2018-09-16
3
Filipowska Olimpia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
GOLDIKA (83)
2018-09-16
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-09-16
20
Garus Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
BENORA (98)
2018-09-16
17
NEON (99)
2018-09-16
Gillmaier Julia
POL
2018-09-16
5
67
2018-09-16
2
600
2018-09-14
2
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
ROSSIR (72)
2018-09-16
DREAMER (96)
2018-09-16
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-09-16
2
Gontowiuk Katja
POL
ORDYNAT (118)
2018-09-16
9
25
Grootveld Nancy
Twentse jachtvereniging
CONTENT (101)
2018-09-16
9
Haderková Michaela
Eventing Team
2018-09-16
7
Hatla Jaroslav
JC Rusek
DAF 1 (37)
2018-09-16
2
Hlavata Lucie
JS Slavíkov
KAI (60)
2018-09-16
7
Horváth Barbara
HUN
KUKULLO (140)
2018-09-16
17
Kabelka Jaromír
JK Železnice
CAIRO (26)
2018-09-16
15
2018-09-16
Kacafírková Lucie
Eventing Team
CONTINO (57)
2018-09-16
13
Kamirova Barbora
SK Borova
2018-09-16
5
200
Kamirova Barbora
CZE
2018-09-16
7
Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin
AUT
2018-09-16
8
25
2018-09-16
19
2018-09-16
4
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
GEISHA (20)
2018-09-16
4
300
2018-09-14
4
SOPLICA (21)
2018-09-16
13
2018-09-16
9
DELTA I (44)
2018-09-16
3
Kleniuk Mariusz
POL
SZACH MAT (113)
2018-09-16
4
67
Knap Michal
POL
VALANDO 2 (111)
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
20
Knap Wiktoria
POL
2018-09-16
2
265
2018-09-16
1
300
Knotova Lucie
PEDAG Equi Team
CLEO (45)
2018-09-16
10
SARAGON (149)
2018-09-16
4
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
PLOTER (8)
2018-09-16
5
HICORA (9)
2018-09-16
21
TANGER (10)
2018-09-16
12
CHODÓW (15)
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
13
EREZ M (74)
2018-09-16
Kołek Magdalena
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-09-16
19
2018-09-14
6
Lassú Ferdinánd
HUN
ETUSKA (135)
2018-09-16
3
150
Lochmanová Diana
JK Isabel
2018-09-16
8
Maan Vaije
Ratsastusseura Skara
DALIJA (23)
2018-09-16
18
Maciejewska Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
SONG (3)
2018-09-16
Maciejewska Paulina
POL
JANGCY L (117)
2018-09-16
5
25
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BACKET (147)
2018-09-16
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2018-09-16
11
Maxera Jiri
CZE
2018-09-16
18
Michael Kager-Foltin
Foltin Lovas Park
FINESZ (5)
2018-09-16
14
Michalak Zofia
BPK
2018-09-16
5
Michalek Marcin
POL
APORT (124)
2018-09-16
Michałek Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2018-09-16
2
Mikołajczak Weronika
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2018-09-16
14
CZANOS (65)
2018-09-16
10
Mokrzycka Amelia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona Strzegom
CORNERO (94)
2018-09-16
12
2018-09-14
5
Mokrzycka Ewelina
LKS Stragona Strzegom
SONET (47)
2018-09-16
4
Myška Petr
JK Isabel
2018-09-16
11
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
6
Myska Petr
CZE
2018-09-16
12
Niada Maria Francesca
ITA
2018-09-16
14
Orctová Eliška
JC Rusek
BONUS 1 (150)
2018-09-16
3
235
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-09-16
15
HADRIAN (151)
2018-09-16
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
DORRYT (30)
2018-09-16
20
2018-09-16
1
800
2018-09-14
1
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BASMA (34)
2018-09-16
11
Pintér Vanda
HUN
NODDY (104)
2018-09-16
11
Rasmussen Casper
DEN
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
6
25
Rogoża Klaudia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
JUGA (87)
2018-09-16
4
ROSSA (93)
2018-09-16
5
Siltakorpi Sami
Niinisalon Ratsastajat Ry
2018-09-16
4
Siltakorpi Sanna
Niinisalon Ratsastajat Ry
2018-09-16
7
Siltakorpi Sanna
FIN
2018-09-16
6
67
JAGIELLO (119)
2018-09-16
2
200
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-09-16
16
2018-09-16
21
HORUS (81)
2018-09-16
10
Ślązak Julia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CASANI (86)
2018-09-16
22
Slazak Karolina
POL
TORES P (141)
2018-09-16
5
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-09-16
17
GULIWER (40)
2018-09-16
19
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2018-09-16
18
SHY BOY (152)
2018-09-16
3
500
2018-09-14
3
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-09-16
1
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-09-16
2
2018-09-14
1
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
BRODWAY (76)
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
BACHUS (78)
2018-09-16
11
2018-09-14
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DELOQUENT (100)
2018-09-16
Stępniak Martyna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
IRTYSZ (4)
2018-09-16
3
Svobodova Adela
CZE
2018-09-16
10
UNKAS BOY (148)
2018-09-16
16
Tabisz Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
ASSADUR (43)
2018-09-16
Trunda Miroslav
CZE
2018-09-16
9
GO'BRIEN (132)
2018-09-16
10
TRNKA-RUF (133)
2018-09-16
4
25
Tuska Péter
HUN
2018-09-16
12
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
EROIKA (69)
2018-09-16
2018-09-14
2
Varga Julia
Lóska Ménes Sportegyesület
2018-09-16
9
Varga Júlia
HUN
GESSY II (122)
2018-09-16
16
Votavová Šárka
J+J Votava
ARAM (36)
2018-09-16
6
Votavova Sarka
CZE
2018-09-16
13
Warmus Dominika
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
7
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2018-09-16
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
DAVINCI (33)
2018-09-16
11
2018-09-14
4
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-09-16
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
NIMBUS (90)
2018-09-16
SAHARA (97)
2018-09-16
Wołyńska Klaudia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
PIRELLA (66)
2018-09-16
1
Zaveska Miriam
CZE
2018-09-16
12
2018-09-16

Number of Riders: 108

Number of Horses: 151

The sum of prizes: 4 151.00

Competition results developed by: STRAGONA
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-092013-1, EVENT Promotion, Morawa 36, 58-150 Strzegom)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl