Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mikulášske záprahvé preteky 221203ZA
Dunajký Klátov, 3.12.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bognár Bianka Lobogó LE
62474
2. Cseh Zoltán Lébényi Lovasok Egyesület
50289
3. Csekő Brigitta Dóra Börcs SE
53484
4. Domes Milan JK M+M Pastviny
G3864
10192689
5. Görög Adrienn Vasi Horses SE
54466
6. Horváth Kristóf Jánossomorjáért LSE
S
47906
7. Horváth Szabolcs Károly Börcs SE
50838
8. Horváth Tibor Abdai Lovas Egyesület
48566
9. Ivankovics Zsanett Hanság LSE
2002 (MJ.)
HUN
10. Karch Máté Dadi LSE
53299
11. Kotrics Szabolcs Péri Lovas SE
49793
12. Kovács Imre
20750
13. Kun Andrea Tápiósági Lovas SE
46054
14. Lendvai Róbert Péri Lovas SE
S
41690
15. Lengyel Szilvia Lébényi Lovasok Egyesület
S
61067
16. Muchová Kateřina Ranč Ladná
L0225
17. Myslík Petr Hippoclub Lednice
G2181
18. Papp Zsolt Borcsi SE
S
HUN
19. Sánta István Magori LK
S
HUN
20. Saru Daniel Hansag LE
2004 (J.)
HUN
21. Saru Zoe Abdai LE
2008 (JM.)
HUN
22. Simon Sándor Győrsági Lovas Egyesület
59309
23. Sklenská Kateřina JK Opatský Mlýn z. s.
G0278
24. Szabó Roland Dadi LK egyesulet
47621
25. Szajkó Liliána Idős Jámbor Vilmos LSE
46655
26. Timar Gabor Gyorsagi
S
HUN
27. Udvari Márton Idős Jámbor Vilmos LSE
HUN
28. Unger András Martin Lébényi Lovasok Egyesület
2001 (MJ.)
51626
29. Valyi Lili Pinczehelyi LE
2001 (MJ.)
HUN
30. Vlašic Petr Ranč Ladná
G2339
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27A

27A HUN F:
M:
HUN
2.

27B

27B HUN F:
M:
HUN
3.

3A

ARIEN 1 Chladnokrevný - Cb CZK 2013 gelding F:
M:
KJ0T2M
4.

35B

BAJNOK SPORTPONY HUN 2013 gelging bay/pony F:
M:
HUN
5.

11A

BÁRSONY WB CZE 2011 valach white F: Vedano
M: Favory Kitty
KJ0MO3
6.

14A

BÁTOR FOGAT, PONY HUN 2006 gelding bay/pony F:
M:
82044
7.

25A

BINC FOGAT, PONY HUN 2005 gelding bay/pony F:
M:
79378
8.

3C

BOLEK 4 Teplokrevný - Wb CZK 2016 gelding F:
M:
KJ0YQU
9.

32A

BRETUS WELSH HUN 2010 stallion dun F:
M:
HUN
10.

7A

CEZÁR FOGAT, PONY HUN gelding /pony F:
M:
HUN
11.

22A

CHURCHIL OLDENBURG HUN 2012 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
12.

19B

CSILLAG FOGAT, PONY HUN mare bay/pony F:
M:
HUN
13.

7B

CSORDÁS FOGAT, PONY HUN gelding /pony F:
M:
HUN
14.

8B

DICSO FOGAT HUN 2010 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
15.

1A

FAVORY EFIGIA STAROKLADRUBAK CZK gelding white F:
M:
KJ0D72
16.

9B

FAVORY FALCO LIPICAN HUN 2015 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
17.

9A

FAVORY FANTOM LIPICAN HUN 2013 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
18.

26A

FAVORY FECSKE LIPICAN HUN 2007 mare grey F: Favory XXIV-33
M: Pluto XIX-40 Primadonna
81353
19.

17B

FELLEG FOGAT, PONY HUN 2006 mare grey/pony F:
M:
76072
20.

5D

FENIX Teplokrevný - Wb CZK 2008 gelding F:
M:
KJ0M6P
21.

8A

FONIX FOGAT HUN 2004 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
22.

6A

FRENA Moravský Teplokrevník CZK 2010 mare F: Furioso XXXVIII (SK 3731)
M: Frida II
KJ0T54
23.

5A

GRETA 1 Chladnokrevný-Norický - Cbnori CZK 1998 mare F:
M:
KJ0C3S
24.

17A

GYÉMÁNT FOGAT, PONY HUN 2006 mare grey/pony F:
M:
76073
25.

1B

HENERALISSIMUS RAMEZA STAROKLADRUBAK CZK gelding white F:
M:
KJ0Y0H
26.

29A

HIGHWAY LIGHTFEET FOGAT, PONY HUN gelding bay/pony F:
M:
HUN
27.

30A

KASPER HOLLAND HUN 2012 gelding bay F:
M:
HUN
28.

20B

LILI FOGAT, PONY HUN mare grey/pony F:
M:
HUN
29.

10B

LILLI FOGAT, PONY HUN 2012 mare grey/pony F:
M:
HUN
30.

3B

LOLEK 1 Teplokrevný - Wb CZK 2016 gelding F:
M:
KJ0YQT
31.

31B

MAESTOSO FRANKO LIPICAN HUN 2010 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
32.

11B

MÁGUS WB CZE 2011 valach white F: Vedano
M: Pluto Mara
KJ0MO4
33.

19A

MÁLNA FOGAT, PONY HUN 2007 mare bay/pony F:
M:
74297
34.

34A

MISTRAL WELSH HUN 2015 gelding dun F:
M:
HUN
35.

20A

MUKI FOGAT, PONY HUN 1997 gelding bay/pony F:
M:
10729
36.

15A

NUTELLA Fogat, Welsh Pony HUN 2015 gelding skewbald/pony F:
M:
HUN
37.

35A

PECKES SPORTPONY HUN 2008 gelding dark bay F:
M:
HUN
38.

13D

PISZRA LIPICAN CZK mare white F:
M:
CZK
39.

26B

PLUTO IBI HUN 2018 mare grey F:
M:
HUN
40.

12A

PLUTO XIV-1 SK/PAJKOS LIPICAN CZK 2006 gelding white F: Pluto XIV Steaka
M: Barbara/Pluto X - 5
KJ0JQR
41.

30B

PORTOS MAGYAR SPORTLO HUN 2015 gelding bay F:
M:
HUN
42.

10A

POTYI FOGAT, PONY HUN 2008 mare grey/pony F:
M:
HUN
43.

23A

PUTO POKER LIPICAN HUN 2014 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
44.

32B

RAMIRO WELSH HUN 2015 gelding dun F:
M:
HUN
45.

33B

RANGOS LIPICAN HUN 2008 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
46.

33A

REMENY LIPICAN HUN 2016 mare grey F:
M:
HUN
47.

18A

REZGÖ FOGAT HUN 2010 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
48.

28A

ROCKY FOGAT, PONY HUN 2017 gelding grey/pony F:
M:
HUN
49.

5B

SACRAMOSO ELASTICA XIII - 24 Kladrubský Vraník - Klvr CZK 2013 gelding F:
M:
KJ10DR
50.

5C

SIGLAVI P.ELASTICA X - 5 Kladrubský Vraník - Klvr CZK 2012 valach F: SIGLAVI P.ROSANERA III-45
M: Elastica - 27
KJ10DS
51.

31A

SIGLAVY CAPRIOLA DOBOS LIPICAN HUN 2012 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
52.

16A

SIGLAVY CAPRIOLA SZEPI LIPICAN HUN 2010 gelding grey F:
M:
HUN
53.

3D

SILY Deutsches Reitpony - Drp CZK 2010 gelding F: Miraculix
M: Piuma
KJ11T7
54.

14B

TÉBOLY FOGAT, PONY HUN 2011 gelding black/pony F: Tangó
M: Linda
87052
55.

28B

ZAFIR FOGAT, PONY HUN 2017 gelding bay/pony F:
M:
HUN
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Cseh Zoltán
Lébényi Lovasok Egyesület
CEZÁR (7A)
2022-12-03
Csekő Brigitta Dóra
Börcs SE
POTYI (10A)
2022-12-03
Domes Milan
JK M+M Pastviny
2022-12-03
Görög Adrienn
Vasi Horses SE
CSILLAG (24A)
2022-12-03
Horváth Tibor
Abdai Lovas Egyesület
ROCKY (28A)
2022-12-03
Kun Andrea
Tápiósági Lovas SE
CHURCHIL (22A)
2022-12-03
2022-12-03
Lendvai Róbert
Péri Lovas SE
MÁLNA (19A)
2022-12-03
Lengyel Szilvia
Lébényi Lovasok Egyesület
NUTELLA (15A)
2022-12-03
Myslík Petr
Hippoclub Lednice
2022-12-03
Simon Sándor
Győrsági Lovas Egyesület
2022-12-03
Unger András Martin
Lébényi Lovasok Egyesület
BÁTOR (14A)
2022-12-03
Vlašic Petr
Ranč Ladná
BOLEK 4 (3C)
2022-12-03
ARIEN 1 (3A)
2022-12-03
Vlašic Petr
Ranč Ladná
ARIEN 1 (3A)
2022-12-03

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 55

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl